user profile
englishenglish english
2022-09-30 23:17:18

Predictions tomorrow

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/01 00:00EcuadorGualaceoGualaceo - Universidad CatoUniversidad Cato12 vip waiting
10/01 00:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Jorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman1 vip waiting
10/01 00:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Club AmericaClub Americax21.35 vip waiting
10/01 00:00ArubaUnited FCUnited FC - La FamaLa Fama2 vip waiting
10/01 00:10ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T.San Martin T.16.00 vip waiting
10/01 00:30BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Bahia(BA)Bahia(BA)1x1.34 vip waiting
10/01 00:30ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Rosario CentralRosario Central1x1.24 vip waiting
10/01 00:30ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Newells Old BoysNewells Old Boys121.47 vip waiting
10/01 01:00ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Alianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler11.52 vip waiting
10/01 02:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - FC EdmontonFC Edmonton1 vip waiting
10/01 02:00United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - New MexicoNew Mexicox21.48 vip waiting
10/01 02:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Pumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M.1x vip waiting
10/01 05:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Vissel KobeVissel Kobe121.35 vip waiting
10/01 05:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Shonan BellmareShonan Bellmare121.30 vip waiting
10/01 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata1x vip waiting
10/01 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Tochigi SCTochigi SCx2.85 vip waiting
10/01 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardijax21.47 vip waiting
10/01 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata12 vip waiting
10/01 05:00Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Daegu FCDaegu FC12.17 vip waiting
10/01 06:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - FC TokyoFC Tokyo11.98 vip waiting
10/01 06:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga1x1.30 vip waiting
10/01 06:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Urawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon1x vip waiting
10/01 07:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Kashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysolx21.42 vip waiting
10/01 07:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Kawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontalx vip waiting
10/01 07:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Yokohama MarinosYokohama Marinosx3.55 vip waiting
10/01 07:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - MachidaMachida121.39 vip waiting
10/01 07:30Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Ulsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho1x2.37 vip waiting
10/01 08:00RomaniaDumbravitaDumbravita - Ripensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoax2 vip waiting
10/01 08:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - FC Maramures BaiFC Maramures Bai121.16 vip waiting
10/01 08:00RomaniaProgresul SpartaProgresul Sparta - Unirea DejUnirea Dej12 vip waiting
10/01 08:00AustraliaCanberra CroatiaCanberra Croatia - Monaro PanthersMonaro Panthers11.70 vip waiting
10/01 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Stellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U2312 vip waiting
10/01 08:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Royal AM U23Royal AM U23x2 vip waiting
10/01 08:00South AfricaSekhukhune U23Sekhukhune U23 - Mamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown2 vip waiting
10/01 08:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - ChrudimChrudim121.25 vip waiting
10/01 08:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Dukla Prague BDukla Prague B1 vip waiting
10/01 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Povltavska FAPovltavska FA1 vip waiting
10/01 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - PreperePrepere2 vip waiting
10/01 08:30IndonesiaBorneoBorneo - Madura UnitedMadura United1x vip waiting
10/01 08:30Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Viktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B1x vip waiting
10/01 08:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - DomazliceDomazlice12 vip waiting
10/01 08:45RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kaliningx2 vip waiting
10/01 09:00RomaniaViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti121.30 vip waiting
10/01 09:30JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Yokohama FCYokohama FCx21.24 vip waiting
10/01 09:30SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Geylang United FGeylang United F12 vip waiting
10/01 09:30SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Young LionsYoung Lions12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - V-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki121.31 vip waiting
10/01 10:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - FC VorsklaFC Vorskla1x2.82 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00VietnamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - Binh DinhBinh Dinh12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - Smorgon FCSmorgon FC12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Dyn. MakhachkalaDyn. Makhachkalax vip waiting
10/01 10:00LatviaTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - FK Auda RigaFK Auda Riga121.33 vip waiting
10/01 10:00PortugalSB Castelo BrancSB Castelo Branc - SC FarenseSC Farense121.21 vip waiting
10/01 10:00Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Pohang SteelersPohang Steelersx3.30 vip waiting
10/01 10:00TajikistanKhujandKhujand - FaizkandFaizkand12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00TajikistanRavshan KulobRavshan Kulob - Regar-TadAZ TursRegar-TadAZ Turs12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Neman 2Neman 21x vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusBelshina 2Belshina 2 - Brest 2Brest 21x vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusDin. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 2 - Shakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor12 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusDnepr Mogilev 2Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Slutsk 2Slutsk 212 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 2Vitebsk 212 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusMinsk 2Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 2Energetik-BGU 212 vip waiting
10/01 10:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Isloch Minsk 2Isloch Minsk 22 vip waiting
10/01 10:30AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje1x vip waiting
10/01 10:30South AfricaMarumo Gallants Marumo Gallants - Kaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U22 vip waiting
10/01 10:45BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Ludogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr121.14 vip waiting
10/01 11:00SwedenAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - OrebroOrebro12 vip waiting
10/01 11:00GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Arminia BielefelArminia Bielefel1x1.17 vip waiting
10/01 11:00GermanyGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - SV SandhausenSV Sandhausenx21.87 vip waiting
10/01 11:00GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Hansa RostockHansa Rostock121.22 vip waiting
10/01 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - SochiSochi1x1.77 vip waiting
10/01 11:00NorwayUllern FCUllern FC - Vard HaugesundVard Haugesund12.24 vip waiting
10/01 11:00VietnamNam DinhNam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha TinHong Linh Ha Tin12 vip waiting
10/01 11:00VietnamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - ViettelViettel12 vip waiting
10/01 11:00ArmeniaShirakShirak - Lernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh12 vip waiting
10/01 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - BK OlympicBK Olympic121.38 vip waiting
10/01 11:00SwedenVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - GAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg12 vip waiting
10/01 11:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - BK ForwardBK Forwardx23.04 vip waiting
10/01 11:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - TabyTaby121.33 vip waiting
10/01 11:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Volgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhanx vip waiting
10/01 11:00ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Khonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd.1 vip waiting
10/01 11:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Manchester UniteManchester Unite1x1.56 vip waiting
10/01 11:00EnglandChelsea U21Chelsea U21 - Leicester City ULeicester City U1x1.20 vip waiting
10/01 11:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - PruszkowPruszkow1x1.57 vip waiting
10/01 11:00DenmarkIshoj IFIshoj IF - Middelfart G ogMiddelfart G og12 vip waiting
10/01 11:00DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Tarnby FFTarnby FFx vip waiting
10/01 11:30EnglandArsenalArsenal - Tottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu12.07 vip waiting
10/01 11:30ScotlandHeartsHearts - Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers121.22 vip waiting
10/01 11:30EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Vaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu1 vip waiting
10/01 11:30ThailandPolice TeroPolice Tero - Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warriorx2 vip waiting
10/01 11:30GeorgiaFC GagraFC Gagra - Dila GoriDila Gorix2 vip waiting
10/01 11:30GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - FC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi1 vip waiting
10/01 11:30TurkeyKasimpasaKasimpasa - B.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep12.26 vip waiting
10/01 11:30AzerbaijanTuranTuran - ZiraZira12 vip waiting
10/01 11:30EnglandCongletonCongleton - AFC FyldeAFC Fylde121.08 vip waiting
10/01 11:50BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - FC SlonimFC Slonim1 vip waiting
10/01 12:00SpainCadizCadiz - VillarrealVillarreal21.61 vip waiting
10/01 12:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Levanger FKLevanger FK121.36 vip waiting
10/01 12:00EstoniaHarju JalgpallikHarju Jalgpallik - ElvaElva12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Paide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00FinlandJaPSJaPS - JaroJaro121.18 vip waiting
10/01 12:00FinlandPIF PargasPIF Pargas - SJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia1x vip waiting
10/01 12:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Dnipro-1Dnipro-12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00BelarusDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Shakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor121.26 vip waiting
10/01 12:00GermanyDortmund IIDortmund II - TSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchenx21.30 vip waiting
10/01 12:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Hallescher FCHallescher FC1x1.28 vip waiting
10/01 12:00GermanySV ElversbergSV Elversberg - SC VerlSC Verl11.48 vip waiting
10/01 12:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - SC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You121.22 vip waiting
10/01 12:00GermanySpVgg BayreuthSpVgg Bayreuth - SG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde121.22 vip waiting
10/01 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - VfR MannheimVfR Mannheimx21.53 vip waiting
10/01 12:00LithuaniaLlietava JonavaLlietava Jonava - Dziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai1x vip waiting
10/01 12:00NorwayNotoddenNotodden - EgersundEgersund121.33 vip waiting
10/01 12:00NorwayOrn-HortenOrn-Horten - SotraSotra1 vip waiting
10/01 12:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto1x vip waiting
10/01 12:00RussiaVolga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk - SKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Khax2 vip waiting
10/01 12:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Bradford CityBradford City121.29 vip waiting
10/01 12:00LatviaRFSRFS - Metta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga1x1.02 vip waiting
10/01 12:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Elite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi121.27 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - SukhothaiSukhothai12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalyBariBari - BresciaBrescia121.28 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalyCagliariCagliari - VeneziaVenezia1x1.18 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - TernanaTernana121.25 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalyModenaModena - RegginaReggina12.40 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalyPalermoPalermo - SudTirolSudTirol121.25 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalyParmaParma - FrosinoneFrosinone1x1.25 vip waiting
10/01 12:00ItalySpalSpal - GenoaGenoa121.25 vip waiting
10/01 12:00BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim &12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00PalestineShabab Al-DhahirShabab Al-Dhahir - Ahli Al-KhalilAhli Al-Khalil1x vip waiting
10/01 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Skive IKSkive IKx vip waiting
10/01 12:00DenmarkKolding FCKolding FC - BK FremBK Frem1 vip waiting
10/01 12:00DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - EsbjergEsbjerg1 vip waiting
10/01 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - VanloseVanlose12 vip waiting
10/01 12:00DenmarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - FA 2000FA 20002 vip waiting
10/01 12:15VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Becamex Binh DuoBecamex Binh Duo1 vip waiting
10/01 12:15MalaysiaJohor DTJohor DT - Negeri SembilanNegeri Sembilan1x vip waiting
10/01 12:15MalaysiaSarawak Utd.Sarawak Utd. - PahangPahangx2 vip waiting
10/01 12:30AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - FC LieferingFC Liefering121.22 vip waiting
10/01 12:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - Sturm GrazSturm Graz12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - LafnitzLafnitz12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HungaryUjpestUjpest - KisvardaKisvardax21.38 vip waiting
10/01 12:30ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Muang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit1 vip waiting
10/01 12:30LebanonTripoliTripoli - Al-HikmaAl-Hikmax2 vip waiting
10/01 12:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - LeccoLeccox3.00 vip waiting
10/01 12:30ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Vis PesaroVis Pesaro1x1.45 vip waiting
10/01 12:30MalawiBlue EaglesBlue Eagles - MAFCOMAFCO1x vip waiting
10/01 12:30MalawiEkwendeni HammerEkwendeni Hammer - Kamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30MalawiMighty TigersMighty Tigers - Big BulletsBig Bullets2 vip waiting
10/01 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Moyale BarracksMoyale Barracks12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys1 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandLisseLisse - OostzaanOostzaan1 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - Excelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl1 vip waiting
10/01 12:30PolandOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag - Kotwica KolobrzeKotwica Kolobrze22.02 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - ACV AssenACV Assen12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - ASWHASWH1 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandGVVVGVVV - VV DOVOVV DOVO12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - VVOGVVOG12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys12 vip waiting
10/01 12:30HollandStedocoStedoco - SportlustSportlustx2 vip waiting
10/01 12:30Czech RepublicPresticePrestice - Loko VltavinLoko Vltavin1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - TorinoTorino11.58 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - HammarbyHammarby121.28 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Dalkurd FFDalkurd FF121.27 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - IK BrageIK Brage22.80 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - HalmstadsHalmstads21.65 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FinlandPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - Gnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki121.24 vip waiting
10/01 13:00PolandSkraSkra - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice22.13 vip waiting
10/01 13:00PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Zaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubinx21.66 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - GrenobleGrenoble1x1.20 vip waiting
10/01 13:00NorwayMossMoss - Staal JorpelandStaal Jorpeland1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - OygardenOygarden1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - AlashkertAlashkert12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - NK Mura 05NK Mura 05x3.25 vip waiting
10/01 13:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Rodina MoscowRodina Moscow1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - SonderjyskeSonderjyske21.42 vip waiting
10/01 13:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - FeirenseFeirense121.48 vip waiting
10/01 13:00MaltaTarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows - MarsaskalaMarsaskala1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00MalaysiaKedahKedah - Petaling Jaya RaPetaling Jaya Ra1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - Melaka UnitedMelaka United12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00MalaysiaTerengganuTerengganu - SabahSabah12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - FK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Rabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - TrebisovTrebisov1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - SKM PuchovSKM Puchov121.38 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Slovan BratislavSlovan Bratislavx2 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SlovakiaPovazska BystricPovazska Bystric - RacaRaca121.34 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SlovakiaTatran PresovTatran Presov - TJ Spartak MyjavTJ Spartak Myjav121.32 vip waiting
10/01 13:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - KastriotiKastrioti12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - KS KukesiKS Kukesi12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Besa 1976Besa 19761 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Voska SportVoska Sport2 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - KF GostivarKF Gostivarx vip waiting
10/01 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - SasaSasa12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - Lokomotiva SkopjLokomotiva Skopj1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - TOP JuniorTOP Junior12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - Flambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00IndonesiaArema FCArema FC - PersebayaPersebaya12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - ScheveningenScheveningenx vip waiting
10/01 13:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - AFCAFC1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Quick BoysQuick Boys1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00EnglandLiverpool U21Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21Arsenal U21x21.71 vip waiting
10/01 13:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Crystal Palace UCrystal Palace U121.22 vip waiting
10/01 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - FiorentinoFiorentino2 vip waiting
10/01 13:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - CosmosCosmos1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00VirtusVirtus - LibertasLibertas12 vip waiting
10/01 13:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Wisla PulawyWisla Pulawy1x1.77 vip waiting
10/01 13:00PolandStomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 21x vip waiting
10/01 13:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - ChenoisChenoisx2 vip waiting
10/01 13:00PalestineWadi Al-NesWadi Al-Nes - Islami KalkeleaIslami Kalkelea2 vip waiting
10/01 13:00HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - RKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Ter LeedeTer Leede1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00HollandUrkUrk - StaphorstStaphorst1x vip waiting
10/01 13:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Lushnja KSLushnja KS1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - Turbina CerrikTurbina Cerrik1 vip waiting
10/01 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - BrabrandBrabrandx vip waiting
10/01 13:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Union BerlinUnion Berlin23.15 vip waiting
10/01 13:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Borussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun22.11 vip waiting
10/01 13:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05121.30 vip waiting
10/01 13:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL BochumVfL Bochum121.13 vip waiting
10/01 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1x1.42 vip waiting
10/01 13:30RussiaKhimkiKhimki - CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow121.19 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - OstrovetsOstrovets12 vip waiting
10/01 13:30UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Navbahor NamangaNavbahor Namangax2 vip waiting
10/01 13:30South AfricaCape Town All StCape Town All St - UthongathiUthongathi1x1.49 vip waiting
10/01 13:30South AfricaJDR StarsJDR Stars - Pretoria UnivPretoria Univx2.80 vip waiting
10/01 13:30South AfricaMagesiMagesi - TshakhumaTshakhuma1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30South AfricaVendaVenda - Baroka FCBaroka FC1x vip waiting
10/01 13:30LebanonNejmeh SCNejmeh SC - Al SahelAl Sahelx2 vip waiting
10/01 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Aberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town12 vip waiting
10/01 13:30WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Haverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co11.72 vip waiting
10/01 13:30WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Pen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FCx21.47 vip waiting
10/01 13:30WalesPontypriddPontypridd - CaernarfonCaernarfon12.80 vip waiting
10/01 13:30CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - HNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia12.85 vip waiting
10/01 13:30CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Croatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci121.48 vip waiting
10/01 13:30CroatiaJarunJarun - NK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje12.13 vip waiting
10/01 13:30CroatiaVukovar 1991Vukovar 1991 - Hrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30CroatiaSolinSolin - RudesRudes1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - IJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - TECTEC1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - HadziciHadzici1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - NK TravnikNK Travnik1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Vis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau12 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - Mladost DKMladost DK1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Zvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - Radnicki LukavacRadnicki Lukavacx2 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - TekstilacTekstilac12 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Ljubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - Rudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor1 vip waiting
10/01 13:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - ZvornikZvornik1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - BrentfordBrentford1x1.77 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - ChelseaChelsea121.31 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandFulhamFulham - Newcastle UnitedNewcastle United12.95 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Brighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al121.18 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - EvertonEverton121.33 vip waiting
10/01 14:00NorwayBaerumBaerum - FriggFrigg121.25 vip waiting
10/01 14:00NorwayTromsoTromso - MoldeMolde121.27 vip waiting
10/01 14:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - FC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Donex2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi121.17 vip waiting
10/01 14:00LithuaniaHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - SiauliaiSiauliai12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - Toftir B68Toftir B681 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Faroe IslandsNSI RunavikNSI Runavik - KI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Royale Union SGRoyale Union SG12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Kvik HaldenKvik Halden11.49 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - KilmarnockKilmarnock121.27 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - MotherwellMotherwell11.11 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Saint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone1x1.38 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - HibernianHibernian121.31 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - LivingstonLivingston121.33 vip waiting
10/01 14:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - ZhytomyrZhytomyr12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Prykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenAngelholms FFAngelholms FF - Atvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF11.95 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Malmo FKMalmo FK1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Torns IFTorns IF121.32 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Oskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK12.07 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EstoniaFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Gefle IFGefle IFx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Inter StockholmInter Stockholm1x1.93 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - SandvikenSandviken21.57 vip waiting
10/01 14:00BrazilBrusque FCBrusque FC - Criciuma ECCriciuma EC12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - MillwallMillwall1x1.33 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Norwich CityNorwich Cityx21.26 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Queens Park RangQueens Park Rang121.31 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - BurnleyBurnley121.34 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough1x1.55 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandReadingReading - Huddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow121.33 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Wigan AthleticWigan Athletic121.35 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Birmingham CityBirmingham City11.43 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Preston North EnPreston North En121.34 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Swansea CitySwansea City1x1.20 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - MorecambeMorecambe1x1.21 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Lincoln CityLincoln City121.25 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov23.80 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Derby CountyDerby County121.30 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Oxford UnitedOxford United121.29 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Shrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town1x1.44 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Bristol RoversBristol Rovers11.61 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - BarnsleyBarnsley121.29 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - PortsmouthPortsmouth121.27 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Peterborough UniPeterborough Uni121.30 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Sheffield WednesSheffield Wednes121.30 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argylex21.48 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Colchester UniteColchester Unite121.33 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra11.94 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Stevenage BorougStevenage Boroug121.27 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Sutton UnitedSutton United1x1.50 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - NewportNewport121.29 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Doncaster RoversDoncaster Roversx3.30 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Grimsby TownGrimsby Town121.29 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - WalsallWalsall1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Northampton TownNorthampton Town1x1.40 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - BarrowBarrow121.34 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - InvernessInvernessx3.30 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - ArbroathArbroath121.25 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - DundeeDundee121.25 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Greenock MortonGreenock Morton11.68 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Raith RoversRaith Rovers1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - PeterheadPeterhead11.25 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - ClydeClyde11.69 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United121.24 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - FC EdinburghFC Edinburgh12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic22.80 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - StenhousemuirStenhousemuir121.28 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Stirling AlbionStirling Albion121.28 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Annan AthleticAnnan Athletic1x1.43 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - DumbartonDumbarton121.28 vip waiting
10/01 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Albion RoversAlbion Rovers121.27 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - CrusadersCrusaders12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Newry CityNewry City12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Linfield FCLinfield FCx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Lokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina12.00 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Sparta Praha BSparta Praha B12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - SfaxienSfaxien1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00TunisiaES du SahelES du Sahel - US TataouineUS Tataouine1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00TunisiaStade tunisienStade tunisien - ES Hamam-SousseES Hamam-Sousse1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - EstrelaEstrela1x1.72 vip waiting
10/01 14:00PortugalVasco da Gama (PVasco da Gama (P - LeixoesLeixoesx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - RWDM 47RWDM 471x vip waiting
10/01 14:00TurkeyAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - BasaksehirBasaksehir21.92 vip waiting
10/01 14:00TurkeyKayserisporKayserispor - TrabzonsporTrabzonspor121.28 vip waiting
10/01 14:00AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandAveleyAveley - MargateMargate121.18 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Wingate FinchleyWingate Finchley1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - HorshamHorshamx vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Bognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow1x1.50 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Enfield TownEnfield Town12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - HW WeldersHW Welders1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Dergview FCDergview FC1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Townx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - NewingtonNewington1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Ballinamallard UBallinamallard U1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Institute FCInstitute FC1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00AngolaBravos do MaquisBravos do Maquis - Primeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00AngolaCD Lunda SulCD Lunda Sul - Sporting de BengSporting de Beng1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Desportivo HuilaDesportivo Huilax2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough121.01 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBamber BridgeBamber Bridge - Buxton FCBuxton FC1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Berkhamsted TownBerkhamsted Town1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Boston UnitedBoston United12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - SevenoaksSevenoaks12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBeckenham TownBeckenham Town - BinfieldBinfield2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town121.17 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Havant WaterloovHavant Waterloov12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Kidderminster HaKidderminster Ha12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Hanley TownHanley Town1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans11.63 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - SudburySudbury121.01 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - FolkestoneFolkestone1x1.01 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandGainsborough TriGainsborough Tri - Worksop TownWorksop Town121.01 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Merthyr TownMerthyr Town121.36 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Paulton RoversPaulton Roversx vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHanwell TownHanwell Town - Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHendonHendon - Herne BayHerne Bay1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Braintree TownBraintree Town12.48 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHyde UnitedHyde United - DarlingtonDarlington1x1.50 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Kettering TownKettering Town1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Chippenham TownChippenham Town13.00 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - BrightlingseaBrightlingsea11.80 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Plymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway11.35 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead 1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandRomfordRomford - Chelmsford CityChelmsford Cityx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandScarboroughScarborough - Curzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC1x1.57 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Marske UnitedMarske United121.4 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - ChasetownChasetown1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandStocksbridgeStocksbridge - AshingtonAshingtonx4.00 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Farnborough TownFarnborough Town12.47 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Walton HershamWalton Hersham1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandThree BridgesThree Bridges - Hereford UnitedHereford United1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Welling UnitedWelling United22.17 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Eastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou12.04 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Bracknell TownBracknell Town1x1.70 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Wealdstone FCWealdstone FCx21.57 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - York CityYork City1x1.30 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Maidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite11.41 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid1x1.38 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - WokingWoking1x1.45 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - EastleighEastleigh11.96 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - AltrinchamAltrincham11.38 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - WrexhamWrexhamx21.17 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - BromleyBromley11.95 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Yeovil TownYeovil Town1x1.17 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Scunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite1x1.33 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Bradford Park AvBradford Park Av1x1.18 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicBohemiansBohemians - FC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze22.06 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Sigma OlomoucSigma Olomoucx21.75 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Dynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud121.18 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwitzerlandBadenBaden - Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - FC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Zurich IIZurich II1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Poole TownPoole Townx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Tiverton TownTiverton Town1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - North LeighNorth Leigh12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Truro CityTruro Cityx vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Yate TownYate Town12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandPlymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway - Winchester CityWinchester Cityx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Hanwell TownHanwell Town2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - StourbridgeStourbridge1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Rushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandIlkeston TownIlkeston Town - Needham MarketNeedham Market1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - BromsgroveBromsgrove1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - CoalvilleCoalville12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Basford Utd.Basford Utd.1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Hitchin TownHitchin Town1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Royston TownRoyston Townx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - AlvechurchAlvechurch1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic1x vip waiting
10/01 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - BarwellBarwell1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Mons CalpeMons Calpe - LynxLynxx2 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Admira PrahaAdmira Praha12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - ZivaniceZivanice1 vip waiting
10/01 14:00Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - Ibiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti12 vip waiting
10/01 14:00SpainAlcorcon BAlcorcon B - AD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve1 vip waiting
10/01 14:15SpainGetafeGetafe - Real ValladolidReal Valladolidx3.05 vip waiting
10/01 14:15ItalyPerugiaPerugia - PisaPisa121.28 vip waiting
10/01 14:15SpainMirandesMirandes - Las PalmasLas Palmas121.31 vip waiting
10/01 14:15SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - MalagaMalaga1x vip waiting
10/01 14:30HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven21.28 vip waiting
10/01 14:30IranShahrdari ArakShahrdari Arak - MalavanMalavan12 vip waiting
10/01 14:30IranNassaji MazandarNassaji Mazandar - Naft MIS AhvazNaft MIS Ahvazx vip waiting
10/01 14:30PortugalVizelaVizela - PortimonensePortimonensex21.67 vip waiting
10/01 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - SagradaSagrada12 vip waiting
10/01 14:30SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - Ourense CFOurense CF1x vip waiting
10/01 14:55CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva11.91 vip waiting
10/01 15:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - RennesRennesx3.60 vip waiting
10/01 15:00NorwaySK Gjovik-LynSK Gjovik-Lyn - AltaAlta1x vip waiting
10/01 15:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Budapest HonvedBudapest Honvedx21.45 vip waiting
10/01 15:00AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC22.05 vip waiting
10/01 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - LASK LinzLASK Linz121.21 vip waiting
10/01 15:00AustriaTirolTirol - Rapid WienRapid Wien1x1.60 vip waiting
10/01 15:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - CF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal12 vip waiting
10/01 15:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - FK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II12 vip waiting
10/01 15:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Akron TogliattiAkron Togliatti1x vip waiting
10/01 15:00IranGol GoharGol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C.x vip waiting
10/01 15:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - VozdovacVozdovac121.28 vip waiting
10/01 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov1 vip waiting
10/01 15:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - JezeroJezero12 vip waiting
10/01 15:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Jedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo1 vip waiting
10/01 15:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - MornarMornar1x vip waiting
10/01 15:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Arsenal TivatArsenal Tivatx2 vip waiting
10/01 15:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold StaBibiani Gold Sta1 vip waiting
10/01 15:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa12.25 vip waiting
10/01 15:00ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - CSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta121.31 vip waiting
10/01 15:00HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - De TreffersDe Treffers1 vip waiting
10/01 15:00PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Siarka TarnobrzeSiarka Tarnobrze1x1.44 vip waiting
10/01 15:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - YF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri1x vip waiting
10/01 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - ChiassoChiasso12 vip waiting
10/01 15:00SwitzerlandConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - PortalbanPortalban1x vip waiting
10/01 15:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Oberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater1 vip waiting
10/01 15:00SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - EchallensEchallensx vip waiting
10/01 15:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Vevey SportsVevey Sports12 vip waiting
10/01 15:00PalestineShabab AlsamuShabab Alsamu - Jabal Al MukaberJabal Al Mukaberx2 vip waiting
10/01 15:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - UruapanUruapan2 vip waiting
10/01 15:00SpainSD BeasainSD Beasain - CirboneroCirbonero12 vip waiting
10/01 15:00SpainLeganes BLeganes B - Don BenitoDon Benito1 vip waiting
10/01 15:30SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - DjurgardensDjurgardensx4.20 vip waiting
10/01 15:30PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Resovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow11.90 vip waiting
10/01 15:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa11.88 vip waiting
10/01 15:30SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - Tabor SezanaTabor Sezana11.36 vip waiting
10/01 15:30IranFoolad KhozestanFoolad Khozestan - Mes KermanMes Kermanx vip waiting
10/01 15:30IranZob AhanZob Ahan - PaykanPaykanx vip waiting
10/01 15:30UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - CS CerritoCS Cerrito1x vip waiting
10/01 15:30MaltaZejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia - MarsaMarsa12 vip waiting
10/01 15:30MaltaZurrieqZurrieq - MtarfaMtarfax2 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - SienaSiena12 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Calcio GiuglianoCalcio Giuglianox2 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - BariBari121.41 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - PotenzaPotenza121.27 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Juve StabiaJuve Stabia121.24 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Monterosi FCMonterosi FC1x1.09 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - MonopoliMonopoli121.01 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - FoggiaFoggiax3.15 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyTurrisTurris - CatanzaroCatanzaro121.27 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - AndriaAndria1 vip waiting
10/01 15:30ItalyViterbeseViterbese - LatinaLatinax3.25 vip waiting
10/01 15:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - BavoisBavois12 vip waiting
10/01 15:45PortugalOS BelenensesOS Belenenses - SCU TorreenseSCU Torreense1 vip waiting
10/01 16:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - AS RomaAS Roma121.29 vip waiting
10/01 16:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Bodo GlimtBodo Glimt121.28 vip waiting
10/01 16:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - StromsgodsetStromsgodset11.62 vip waiting
10/01 16:00SwitzerlandBaselBasel - St. GallenSt. Gallen121.20 vip waiting
10/01 16:00RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Ural Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk 1x1.22 vip waiting
10/01 16:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - U Craiova 1948U Craiova 19481x vip waiting
10/01 16:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - MichalovceMichalovce1x1.40 vip waiting
10/01 16:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Dunajska StredaDunajska Stredax2 vip waiting
10/01 16:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - TrencinTrencin11.80 vip waiting
10/01 16:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav1x vip waiting
10/01 16:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEP PaphosAEP Paphos121.31 vip waiting
10/01 16:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - Omonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F121.24 vip waiting
10/01 16:00IcelandHafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur - Vikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjavx2 vip waiting
10/01 16:00SlovakiaMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - Nova DubnicaNova Dubnica121.28 vip waiting
10/01 16:00ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Sarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin12.25 vip waiting
10/01 16:00ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Defensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic121.51 vip waiting
10/01 16:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - StezycaStezyca1x1.53 vip waiting
10/01 16:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Tritones VallartTritones Vallart12 vip waiting
10/01 16:00SpainValencia BValencia B - Real Zaragoza BReal Zaragoza B1 vip waiting
10/01 16:15BelgiumOostendeOostende - Racing GenkRacing Genk21.79 vip waiting
10/01 16:15BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Zulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem121.22 vip waiting
10/01 16:15IsraelAshdod MSAshdod MS - Hapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera121.27 vip waiting
10/01 16:20EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Maidstone UnitedMaidstone Unitedx21.83 vip waiting
10/01 16:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Borussia MonchenBorussia Monchenx21.57 vip waiting
10/01 16:30EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - WolverhamptonWolverhampton1x1.23 vip waiting
10/01 16:30SpainSevillaSevilla - Atletico MadridAtletico Madridx21.39 vip waiting
10/01 16:30EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Tallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi11.04 vip waiting
10/01 16:30Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - ColeraineColeraine1 vip waiting
10/01 16:30SpainAndorraAndorra - LevanteLevante13.20 vip waiting
10/01 16:30GreeceLamiaLamia - LevadiakosLevadiakos23.55 vip waiting
10/01 16:30Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62Manchester 621 vip waiting
10/01 16:45HollandGroningenGroningen - AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar21.74 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - BastiaBastia121.30 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceCaenCaen - Quevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen11.69 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceDijonDijon - Le HavreLe Havre121.30 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceMetzMetz - PauPau12 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceNimesNimes - Paris FCParis FC121.28 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceNiortNiort - GuingampGuingamp22.12 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - AmiensAmiensx2.95 vip waiting
10/01 17:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - SochauxSochaux121.30 vip waiting
10/01 17:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - KolubaraKolubara1x1.25 vip waiting
10/01 17:00PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - EstorilEstoril1x1.35 vip waiting
10/01 17:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Anorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famagx3.05 vip waiting
10/01 17:00TurkeyAdana DemirAdana Demir - GalatasarayGalatasaray121.29 vip waiting
10/01 17:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Igman K.Igman K.1 vip waiting
10/01 17:00IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev121.28 vip waiting
10/01 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Hradec KraloveHradec Kralovex4.40 vip waiting
10/01 17:00SwitzerlandGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - FC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor12 vip waiting
10/01 17:00SpainRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - Alaves BAlaves B1x vip waiting
10/01 17:30HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - ZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTEx2 vip waiting
10/01 17:30CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - BelupoBelupo11.22 vip waiting
10/01 17:30United StatesNew England RevoNew England Revo - Atlanta UnitedAtlanta United1x1.41 vip waiting
10/01 17:30IsraelMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv121.27 vip waiting
10/01 18:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - GKS TychyGKS Tychy1x1.33 vip waiting
10/01 18:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Fluminense RJFluminense RJx21.88 vip waiting
10/01 18:00BrazilCearaCeara - America MGAmerica MG121.33 vip waiting
10/01 18:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - SantosSantos11.69 vip waiting
10/01 18:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Atl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa12 vip waiting
10/01 18:00HollandAjaxAjax - Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles11.07 vip waiting
10/01 18:00BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - KMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze23.55 vip waiting
10/01 18:00ChilePalestinoPalestino - Everton CDEverton CDx3.15 vip waiting
10/01 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - SacachispasSacachispas1x1.24 vip waiting
10/01 18:00BrazilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - Sao CaetanoSao Caetano1x vip waiting
10/01 18:00SpainArnedoArnedo - AD San JuanAD San Juan12 vip waiting
10/01 18:05ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Ferro Carril OesFerro Carril Oesx21.61 vip waiting
10/01 18:15SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - NK BravoNK Bravo121.27 vip waiting
10/01 18:30GermanySt. PauliSt. Pauli - FC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim121.22 vip waiting
10/01 18:30SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC ZurichFC Zurich121.22 vip waiting
10/01 18:30RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - Petrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest121.24 vip waiting
10/01 18:30PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk11.68 vip waiting
10/01 18:30ArgentinaSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - CA HuracanCA Huracanx2.85 vip waiting
10/01 18:30ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - CA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue12.24 vip waiting
10/01 18:45ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - AC MilanAC Milan21.60 vip waiting
10/01 18:45IrelandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Shamrock RoversShamrock Rovers13.80 vip waiting
10/01 18:45BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - MechelenMechelen11.43 vip waiting
10/01 19:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - NiceNice11.17 vip waiting
10/01 19:00SpainMallorcaMallorca - BarcelonaBarcelona21.34 vip waiting
10/01 19:00HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Vitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem11.66 vip waiting
10/01 19:00SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - Burgos CFBurgos CF1 vip waiting
10/01 19:00BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Royal PariRoyal Pari1 vip waiting
10/01 19:00ColombiaCortuluaCortulua - Atletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram121.31 vip waiting
10/01 19:30United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - FC DallasFC Dallas1x1.35 vip waiting
10/01 19:30PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - BenficaBenfica12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00AmericaSao PauloSao Paulo - Ind. del ValleInd. del Valle121.30 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Argentino de QuiArgentino de Qui12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - ColegialesColegialesx vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Los AndesLos Andes1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - Club ComunicacioClub Comunicacio1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - ItuzaingoItuzaingox2 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Club Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Canuelas FCCanuelas FC1x1.47 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Justo Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur1 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaCA AtlasCA Atlas - Real PilarReal Pilar12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaClaypoleClaypole - General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaClub LujanClub Lujan - Argentino de MerArgentino de Merx2 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano - Sportivo ItalianSportivo Italian1x1.21 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaExcursionistasExcursionistas - San Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza11.66 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - Puerto NuevoPuerto Nuevo1x1.36 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaLiniersLiniers - El PorvenirEl Porvenir1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alem12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ArgentinaVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - BerazateguiBerazategui1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - CD FASCD FAS1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - A.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00El SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - JocoroJocoro1x vip waiting
10/01 20:00El SalvadorCD DragonCD Dragon - AguilaAguilax vip waiting
10/01 20:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Platense MunicipPlatense Municipx2 vip waiting
10/01 20:00El SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - 11 Deportivo11 Deportivox2 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC1x1.36 vip waiting
10/01 20:00ColombiaReal SantanderReal Santander - Atletico HuilaAtletico Huila12 vip waiting
10/01 20:00BrazilMarilia AcMarilia Ac - PortuguesaPortuguesax vip waiting
10/01 20:30ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Rangers TalcaRangers Talca11.94 vip waiting
10/01 20:30ChilePuerto MonttPuerto Montt - Santiago MorningSantiago Morning1x1.01 vip waiting
10/01 20:30ArubaCaravelCaravel - DakotaDakota2 vip waiting
10/01 21:00CanadaForgeForge - York UtdYork Utd12 vip waiting
10/01 21:00UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - Nacional MonteviNacional Montevi21.48 vip waiting
10/01 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap1 vip waiting
10/01 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - Honduras ProgresHonduras Progres1x vip waiting
10/01 21:00ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - Godoy Cruz AntonGodoy Cruz Anton1x1.49 vip waiting
10/01 21:00VenezuelaMonagas SCMonagas SC - MetropolitanosMetropolitanosx21.69 vip waiting
10/01 21:00ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1x1.29 vip waiting
10/01 21:00MexicoHuracanes IzcallHuracanes Izcall - Canoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina1 vip waiting
10/01 21:05ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Jaguares de CordJaguares de Cord11.67 vip waiting
10/01 21:15BoliviaAuroraAurora - PalmaflorPalmaflor1x vip waiting
10/01 21:30United StatesCharlotteCharlotte - Philadelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni121.29 vip waiting
10/01 21:30BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - CRB ALCRB AL12.04 vip waiting
10/01 21:30MexicoMazorquerosMazorqueros - CiervosCiervos1 vip waiting
10/01 22:00BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - JuventudeJuventude11.45 vip waiting
10/01 22:00BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Atletico Clube GAtletico Clube G1x1.36 vip waiting
10/01 22:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - BragantinoBragantino11.54 vip waiting
10/01 22:00BrazilGoiasGoias - FortalezaFortaleza1x1.51 vip waiting
10/01 22:00MexicoAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Tigres UANLTigres UANL1x1.75 vip waiting
10/01 22:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - UA ChihuahuaUA Chihuahua12 vip waiting
10/01 22:05MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - PachucaPachuca121.25 vip waiting
10/01 22:10ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Independiente RiIndependiente Ri12.26 vip waiting
10/01 22:30United StatesLoudounLoudoun - DetroitDetroit21.90 vip waiting
10/01 22:45EcuadorNueve de OctubreNueve de Octubre - LDU QuitoLDU Quito12 vip waiting
10/01 23:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Charleston BatteCharleston Batte121.18 vip waiting
10/01 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - FC TulsaFC Tulsa1x vip waiting