user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-27 17:21:49

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/24 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admi4-2Trenkwalder Admix21.98 vip wrong
10/24 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Red Bull Salzbur0-2Red Bull Salzbur21.30 vip correct
10/24 15:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Sturm Graz0-2Sturm Graz121.23 vip correct
10/25 13:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - SKN St. Polten4-0SKN St. Polten121.16 vip correct
10/25 13:30AustriaTirolTirol - TSV Hartberg1-1TSV Hartberg1x vip correct
10/25 16:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien3-4Rapid Wienx21.32 vip correct
10/31 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Austria WienAustria Wien21.95 vip waiting
10/31 16:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - TirolTirol1 vip waiting
10/31 16:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - SV RiedSV Riedx21.71 vip waiting
11/01 13:30AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC121.25 vip waiting
11/01 13:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Rheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach121.17 vip waiting
11/01 16:00AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - LASK LinzLASK Linz121.24 vip waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg155500194
2Rapid Wien135410146
3LASK Linz10531195
4Sturm Graz9523082
5Austria Wien7521266
6SKN St. Polten75212108
7Tirol5512267
8Trenkwalder Admira Wacker45113816
9Rheindorf Altach45113613
10TSV Hartberg35032412
11Wolfsberger AC35104914
12SV Ried35104612
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz9330081
2Rapid Wien6220071
3Red Bull Salzburg62200112
4Austria Wien4311145
5Rheindorf Altach4311155
6Sturm Graz4211051
7SV Ried3310247
8Trenkwalder Admira Wacker3210136
9Tirol2302124
10SKN St. Polten1201112
11TSV Hartberg1201113
12Wolfsberger AC03003611
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg9330082
2Rapid Wien7321075
3SKN St. Polten6320196
4Sturm Graz5312031
5Austria Wien3210121
6Tirol3210143
7Wolfsberger AC3210133
8TSV Hartberg2302139
9LASK Linz1201114
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker13012510
11Rheindorf Altach0200218
12SV Ried0200225
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien13541081
2Red Bull Salzburg13541071
3Sturm Graz11532050
4Tirol11532052
5LASK Linz10531143
6SKN St. Polten7521284
7Austria Wien6513122
8Rheindorf Altach6520347
9Trenkwalder Admira Wacker4511349
10TSV Hartberg1501405
11Wolfsberger AC1501418
12SV Ried0500517
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz9330030
2Rapid Wien6220040
3Red Bull Salzburg6220041
4Rheindorf Altach6320132
5Austria Wien5312021
6Tirol5312021
7Sturm Graz4211030
8Trenkwalder Admira Wacker3210124
9SKN St. Polten1201112
10TSV Hartberg1201101
11SV Ried0300314
12Wolfsberger AC0300317
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien7321041
2Red Bull Salzburg7321030
3Sturm Graz7321020
4SKN St. Polten6320172
5Tirol6220031
6Austria Wien1201101
7LASK Linz1201113
8Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1301225
9Wolfsberger AC1201101
10Rheindorf Altach0200215
11SV Ried0200203
12TSV Hartberg0300304
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team