user profile
englishenglish english
2017-10-21 11:19:50

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/21 14:00AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - MattersburgMattersburg11.55 bwin waiting
10/21 16:30AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC1x1.18 bet365 waiting
10/21 16:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - LASK LinzLASK Linzx3.35 10bet waiting
10/22 12:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzburx21.12 888sport waiting
10/22 14:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Rapid WienRapid Wien121.23 ladbrokers waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz25118122212
2Red Bull Salzburg2411731239
3Rapid Wien19115422116
4Austria Wien18115332116
5Trenkwalder Admira Wacker17115242321
6Rheindorf Altach13113441113
7LASK Linz13113441314
8Wolfsberger AC12113351316
9Mattersburg7111461121
10SKN St. Polten211029828
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz13541093
2Red Bull Salzburg126330156
3Trenkwalder Admira Wacker125401148
4LASK Linz116321106
5Rapid Wien116321118
6Wolfsberger AC11632175
7Austria Wien105311136
8Rheindorf Altach8522185
9Mattersburg36105514
10SKN St. Polten25023310
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg12540183
2Sturm Graz126402139
3Austria Wien86222810
4Rapid Wien85221108
5Rheindorf Altach5612338
6Trenkwalder Admira Wacker56123913
7Mattersburg4504167
8LASK Linz2502338
9Wolfsberger AC15014611
10SKN St. Polten06006518
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien231172293
2Red Bull Salzburg211156092
3Sturm Graz2111632115
4LASK Linz1511362108
5Rheindorf Altach151136254
6Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1511434108
7Austria Wien131134458
8SKN St. Polten811227412
9Mattersburg711146512
10Wolfsberger AC71114639
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien15650162
2Red Bull Salzburg14642060
3LASK Linz12633084
4Rheindorf Altach8522131
5Sturm Graz8522142
6Trenkwalder Admira Wacker7521264
7Austria Wien6513133
8Wolfsberger AC6613212
9Mattersburg5612337
10SKN St. Polten2502306
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz13641173
2Rapid Wien8522131
3Trenkwalder Admira Wacker8622244
4Austria Wien7621325
5Red Bull Salzburg7514032
6Rheindorf Altach7614123
7SKN St. Polten6620446
8LASK Linz3503224
9Mattersburg2502325
10Wolfsberger AC1501427
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 86,090
Bets

Latest Comments