user profile
englishenglish english
2017-08-23 11:09:24

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/20 14:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach0-0Rheindorf Altach11.85 888sport wrong
08/20 14:30AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - SKN St. Polten5-1SKN St. Polten11.23 ladbrokers correct
08/20 17:00AustriaMattersburgMattersburg - Austria Wien1-3Austria Wien121.26 william hill correct
08/26 14:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten1x1.26 888sport waiting
08/26 16:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - LASK LinzLASK Linz121.25 ladbrokers waiting
08/27 14:30AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - MattersburgMattersburg1x1.27 william hill waiting
08/27 14:30AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur21.90 1xbet waiting
08/27 17:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Austria WienAustria Wien22.05 coral waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz155500138
2Red Bull Salzburg135410143
3LASK Linz8522163
4Austria Wien7521299
5Wolfsberger AC6520345
6Trenkwalder Admira Wacker65203812
7Rapid Wien551221010
8Mattersburg5512268
9Rheindorf Altach4511346
10SKN St. Polten15014414
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz7321050
2Red Bull Salzburg73210113
3Sturm Graz6220053
4Trenkwalder Admira Wacker6220072
5Wolfsberger AC6320132
6Austria Wien3210143
7Mattersburg3310246
8Rheindorf Altach3210131
9Rapid Wien2302156
10SKN St. Polten1201114
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz9330085
2Red Bull Salzburg6220030
3Austria Wien4311156
4Rapid Wien3210154
5Mattersburg2202022
6LASK Linz1201113
7Rheindorf Altach1301215
8SKN St. Polten03003310
9Trenkwalder Admira Wacker03003110
10Wolfsberger AC0200213
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg13541050
2Sturm Graz10531153
3Rapid Wien9530242
4LASK Linz8522131
5Trenkwalder Admira Wacker7521244
6Rheindorf Altach6513123
7Mattersburg5512223
8Austria Wien4511314
9SKN St. Polten4511325
10Wolfsberger AC2502303
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg9330040
2LASK Linz7321030
3Rapid Wien6320121
4Trenkwalder Admira Wacker6220040
5Mattersburg4311122
6Rheindorf Altach4211020
7Sturm Graz3210122
8Wolfsberger AC2302101
9Austria Wien1201101
10SKN St. Polten1201102
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz7321031
2Red Bull Salzburg4211010
3Austria Wien3310213
4Rapid Wien3210121
5SKN St. Polten3310223
6Rheindorf Altach2302103
7LASK Linz1201101
8Mattersburg1201101
9Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1301204
10Wolfsberger AC0200202
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team