user profile
englishenglish english
2018-09-23 03:55:15

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
09/22 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC0-1Wolfsberger ACx21.40 bwin correct
09/22 15:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - TSV Hartberg3-0TSV Hartberg121.29 ladbrokers correct
09/22 15:00AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Mattersburg1-2Mattersburgx3.40 william hill wrong
09/23 12:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - LASK LinzLASK Linz121.29 betfair waiting
09/23 12:30AustriaFC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr - Trenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi11.78 bet-at-home waiting
09/23 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Rapid WienRapid Wien11.38 betrally waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg217700185
2SKN St. Polten178521147
3LASK Linz167511105
4Wolfsberger AC148422158
5Austria Wien13741295
6Sturm Graz1283321313
7Rapid Wien9723286
8Mattersburg78215920
9FC Wacker Innsbruck67205914
10TSV Hartberg68206915
11Trenkwalder Admira Wacker47115414
12Rheindorf Altach28026915
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg124400102
2SKN St. Polten105311106
3Austria Wien9330082
4LASK Linz7321041
5Wolfsberger AC7321052
6TSV Hartberg6420265
7Rapid Wien5412133
8Sturm Graz5412166
9FC Wacker Innsbruck3310246
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1401327
11Mattersburg03003111
12Rheindorf Altach05005611
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz9430164
2Red Bull Salzburg9330083
3Mattersburg7521289
4SKN St. Polten7321041
5Sturm Graz7421177
6Wolfsberger AC75212106
7Austria Wien4411213
8Rapid Wien4311153
9FC Wacker Innsbruck3410358
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker3310227
11Rheindorf Altach2302134
12TSV Hartberg04004310
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1SKN St. Polten16844073
2Red Bull Salzburg15743082
3Sturm Graz14842275
4LASK Linz12733133
5Rapid Wien12733151
6Wolfsberger AC12833274
7FC Wacker Innsbruck8722356
8Austria Wien7714233
9Mattersburg7814349
10TSV Hartberg7814356
11Trenkwalder Admira Wacker4704317
12Rheindorf Altach2802639
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg10431050
2Sturm Graz10431052
3SKN St. Polten9523053
4Rapid Wien8422020
5LASK Linz5312010
6TSV Hartberg5412132
7Austria Wien4311132
8Wolfsberger AC4311111
9Trenkwalder Admira Wacker3403114
10FC Wacker Innsbruck1301213
11Mattersburg1301204
12Rheindorf Altach1501437
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Wolfsberger AC8522163
2FC Wacker Innsbruck7421143
3LASK Linz7421123
4SKN St. Polten7321020
5Mattersburg6513145
6Red Bull Salzburg5312032
7Rapid Wien4311131
8Sturm Graz4411223
9Austria Wien3403101
10TSV Hartberg2402224
11Rheindorf Altach1301202
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1301203
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team