user profile
englishenglish english
2021-01-24 14:40:17

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
01/22 18:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Sturm Graz4-1Sturm Graz23.30 vip wrong
01/23 16:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Austria Wien0-1Austria Wien121.27 vip correct
01/23 16:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Trenkwalder Admi2-2Trenkwalder Admi1x1.25 vip correct
01/23 16:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - TSV Hartberg0-0TSV Hartberg1x1.20 vip correct
01/24 13:30AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur121.08 vip waiting
01/24 16:00AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - TirolTirol1 vip waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien27138323018
2Sturm Graz2513742239
3Red Bull Salzburg25128133915
4LASK Linz24127322410
5Wolfsberger AC18135352224
6Tirol17125251817
7SKN St. Polten16134452525
8TSV Hartberg15133641423
9Austria Wien14133551318
10SV Ried13134181729
11Rheindorf Altach8122281127
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker8132291435
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz186600181
2Rapid Wien147421168
3Sturm Graz136411123
4Red Bull Salzburg126402229
5SV Ried973041115
6TSV Hartberg8622268
7Tirol86222108
8Austria Wien66132611
9SKN St. Polten671331115
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker66204713
11Wolfsberger AC671331014
12Rheindorf Altach56123511
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien1364111410
2Red Bull Salzburg136411176
3Sturm Graz127331116
4Wolfsberger AC1264021210
5SKN St. Polten1063121410
6Tirol9630389
7Austria Wien8722377
8TSV Hartberg77142815
9LASK Linz6613269
10SV Ried46114614
11Rheindorf Altach36105616
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker27025722
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz2712831114
2Tirol2712831134
3Rapid Wien2613823168
4Red Bull Salzburg2512741143
5Sturm Graz231365293
6SKN St. Polten22137151712
7Austria Wien141328378
8Rheindorf Altach1112255510
9Wolfsberger AC1013175511
10SV Ried813229515
11Trenkwalder Admira Wacker813229720
12TSV Hartberg413049314
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz16651060
2Tirol14642071
3Rapid Wien13741285
4Red Bull Salzburg11632162
5Sturm Graz11632151
6SKN St. Polten10731389
7Rheindorf Altach8622233
8SV Ried7721457
9Trenkwalder Admira Wacker7621349
10Austria Wien6613234
11Wolfsberger AC4704328
12TSV Hartberg3603315
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg14642081
2Rapid Wien13641183
3Tirol13641163
4SKN St. Polten12640293
5Sturm Graz12733142
6LASK Linz11632154
7Austria Wien8715144
8Wolfsberger AC6613233
9Rheindorf Altach3603327
10SV Ried1601508
11TSV Hartberg1701629
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker17016311
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team