user profile
englishenglish english
2019-01-23 20:19:27

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
No matches found

In this moment there are no prediction available for Bundesliga
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg481815304616
2LASK Linz34189723118
3SKN St. Polten29188552320
4Austria Wien27188372420
5Wolfsberger AC27187652925
6Sturm Graz26186842419
7TSV Hartberg23187292937
8Rapid Wien20185581725
9Mattersburg19185492334
10FC Wacker Innsbruck17184591726
11Rheindorf Altach141835102628
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker111825111738
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg259810216
2SKN St. Polten189531169
3LASK Linz1794501810
4Austria Wien1695131912
5Wolfsberger AC1594321614
6Sturm Graz139342149
7TSV Hartberg1394141312
8Rapid Wien12933366
9FC Wacker Innsbruck119324710
10Mattersburg1193241118
11Rheindorf Altach792161616
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker39036918
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg2397202510
2LASK Linz179522138
3Sturm Graz1393421010
4Wolfsberger AC1293331311
5Austria Wien11932458
6SKN St. Polten119324711
7TSV Hartberg1093151625
8Mattersburg892251216
9Rapid Wien892251119
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker89225820
11Rheindorf Altach791441012
12FC Wacker Innsbruck691351016
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg32187110196
2Sturm Graz3018792116
3LASK Linz29186111129
4SKN St. Polten281861021011
5Rapid Wien27187651110
6Austria Wien2618684137
7Wolfsberger AC23185851210
8TSV Hartberg21184951313
9FC Wacker Innsbruck1918310579
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1418288514
11Mattersburg1218198414
12Rheindorf Altach11182511816
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg219630120
2Sturm Graz17945073
3Rapid Wien16944141
4LASK Linz15936074
5SKN St. Polten15936074
6Austria Wien149423116
7TSV Hartberg14935173
8Wolfsberger AC13934254
9FC Wacker Innsbruck8915324
10Mattersburg5905406
11Rheindorf Altach59126610
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker5905439
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1LASK Linz14935155
2SKN St. Polten13934237
3Sturm Graz13934243
4Austria Wien12926121
5FC Wacker Innsbruck11925255
6Rapid Wien11932479
7Red Bull Salzburg11918076
8Wolfsberger AC10924376
9Trenkwalder Admira Wacker9923425
10Mattersburg7914448
11TSV Hartberg79144610
12Rheindorf Altach6913526
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team