user profile
englishenglish english
2018-11-21 10:10:49

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/24 16:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - MattersburgMattersburg121.22 bwin waiting
11/24 16:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Austria WienAustria Wien21.78 ladbrokers waiting
11/24 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur21.32 william hill waiting
11/25 13:30AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Sturm GrazSturm Grazx21.28 betfair waiting
11/25 13:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - FC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr1x1.29 bet-at-home waiting
11/25 16:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - LASK LinzLASK Linz121.27 betrally waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg381412203413
2LASK Linz26147522413
3Wolfsberger AC24147342619
4SKN St. Polten23146531812
5TSV Hartberg21147072322
6Austria Wien18145361316
7Sturm Graz16143741619
8Rapid Wien16144461518
9FC Wacker Innsbruck15144371521
10Mattersburg14144281627
11Rheindorf Altach11142571922
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker9142391229
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg197610155
2LASK Linz137340136
3Wolfsberger AC1374121311
4SKN St. Polten127331128
5TSV Hartberg127403116
6Rapid Wien11732265
7Austria Wien1073131111
8FC Wacker Innsbruck10731379
9Mattersburg77214715
10Sturm Graz7714289
11Rheindorf Altach471151013
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker27025614
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg197610198
2LASK Linz137412117
3SKN St. Polten11732264
4Wolfsberger AC117322138
5Sturm Graz97232810
6TSV Hartberg973041216
7Austria Wien8722325
8Mattersburg77214912
9Rheindorf Altach7714299
10Trenkwalder Admira Wacker77214615
11FC Wacker Innsbruck57124812
12Rapid Wien57124913
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien2414734106
2Red Bull Salzburg2414590125
3SKN St. Polten241459094
4LASK Linz231458186
5Sturm Graz221457296
6Wolfsberger AC1814464108
7FC Wacker Innsbruck161437467
8TSV Hartberg161437498
9Austria Wien141428456
10Mattersburg1214194410
11Trenkwalder Admira Wacker914167312
12Rheindorf Altach814158613
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg15743060
2Rapid Wien14742141
3Sturm Graz13734063
4LASK Linz11725042
5SKN St. Polten11725064
6TSV Hartberg10724152
7Wolfsberger AC9723233
8Austria Wien8722355
9FC Wacker Innsbruck6713324
10Mattersburg5705204
11Trenkwalder Admira Wacker4704327
12Rheindorf Altach2702549
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1SKN St. Polten13734030
2LASK Linz12733144
3FC Wacker Innsbruck10724143
4Rapid Wien10731365
5Red Bull Salzburg9716065
6Sturm Graz9723233
7Wolfsberger AC9723275
8Mattersburg7714246
9Austria Wien6706101
10Rheindorf Altach6713324
11TSV Hartberg6713346
12Trenkwalder Admira Wacker5712415
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team