user profile
englishenglish english
2017-12-17 00:25:30

Predictions Bundesliga - football Austria

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
12/16 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - LASK Linz0-0LASK Linz11.35 bet365 wrong
12/16 17:30AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Rheindorf Altach3-1Rheindorf Altach12.50 10bet correct
12/16 17:30AustriaMattersburgMattersburg - Wolfsberger AC5-1Wolfsberger AC1x1.27 888sport correct
12/16 17:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Rapid Wien0-5Rapid Wien21.60 ladbrokers correct
12/17 15:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Sturm GrazSturm Graz22.25 william hill waiting
Standings Bundesliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz441914233923
2Red Bull Salzburg432012714014
3Rapid Wien34209743524
4Trenkwalder Admira Wacker31209473534
5LASK Linz27207672523
6Rheindorf Altach25207492428
7Austria Wien23196582929
8Mattersburg21205692633
9Wolfsberger AC162037101730
10SKN St. Polten72014151345
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sturm Graz2610820228
2Trenkwalder Admira Wacker23107212110
3Red Bull Salzburg2210640246
4LASK Linz18105321711
5Rheindorf Altach17105231813
6Rapid Wien15104331715
7Mattersburg13104151316
8Wolfsberger AC131034389
9Austria Wien1193241714
10SKN St. Polten610136519
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg2110631168
2Rapid Wien1910541189
3Sturm Graz1896031715
4Austria Wien12103341215
5LASK Linz910235812
6Mattersburg8101541317
7Rheindorf Altach810226615
8Trenkwalder Admira Wacker8102261424
9Wolfsberger AC310037921
10SKN St. Polten110019826
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien38201082154
2Red Bull Salzburg34207130165
3Rheindorf Altach31207103106
4Sturm Graz31198741913
5Trenkwalder Admira Wacker24205961415
6Austria Wien2319586810
7LASK Linz212031251215
8Mattersburg1820398815
9SKN St. Polten16203710819
10Wolfsberger AC14201118311
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Bull Salzburg2210640100
2Rapid Wien211063183
3Rheindorf Altach211063182
4Sturm Graz1710451126
5LASK Linz141035299
6Mattersburg121033458
7Trenkwalder Admira Wacker121026275
8Austria Wien11925244
9Wolfsberger AC101017212
10SKN St. Polten61006419
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rapid Wien171045171
2Sturm Graz14942377
3Austria Wien121033446
4Red Bull Salzburg121019065
5Trenkwalder Admira Wacker1210334710
6Rheindorf Altach101017224
7SKN St. Polten1010316710
8LASK Linz71007336
9Mattersburg61006437
10Wolfsberger AC41004629
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Play Out
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Bundesliga. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team