user profile
englishenglish english
2017-12-18 20:36:58

Predictions League Two - football England

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
12/15 19:45EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Colchester Unite2-3Colchester Unite121.28 888sport correct
12/16 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Morecambe2-1Morecambe1x1.32 ladbrokers correct
12/16 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Newport1-2Newport121.30 william hill correct
12/16 15:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Port Vale1-2Port Valex3.25 1xbet wrong
12/16 15:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Cheltenham Town2-1Cheltenham Town1x1.23 betfair correct
12/16 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Crawley Town3-0Crawley Town1x1.48 bet-at-home correct
12/16 15:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Stevenage Boroug2-1Stevenage Boroug12.05 bwin correct
12/16 15:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Yeovil Town0-0Yeovil Town11.67 888sport wrong
12/16 15:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Grimsby Town0-0Grimsby Town11.90 ladbrokers wrong
12/16 15:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Luton Town0-2Luton Town21.42 bet365 correct
12/16 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Accrington Stanl2-0Accrington Stanl121.27 10bet correct
12/16 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Chesterfield1-0Chesterfield11.75 william hill correct
12/22 19:45EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Wycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer12.25 888sport waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Crawley TownCrawley Town1x1.17 ladbrokers waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Cheltenham TownCheltenham Townx3.45 william hill waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Port ValePort Vale121.28 1xbet waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Grimsby TownGrimsby Town11.55 bwin waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - MorecambeMorecambe11.62 bet365 waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Lincoln CityLincoln Cityx21.50 10bet waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Cambridge UnitedCambridge United11.75 888sport waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Swindon TownSwindon Town121.26 betfair waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Carlisle UnitedCarlisle Unitedx3.55 bet-at-home waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - ChesterfieldChesterfield12.14 ladbrokers waiting
12/23 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Exeter CityExeter City1x1.66 william hill waiting
Standings League Two
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Luton Town452213635119
2Notts County432212733621
3Exeter City392212373126
4Accrington Stanley372111463224
5Wycombe Wanderers372210753929
6Lincoln City362210662819
7Coventry City352210572315
8Colchester United352210573226
9Newport34229763226
10Grimsby Town33229672526
11Mansfield Town33228953025
12Swindon Town322110293228
13Cambridge United29228591827
14Carlisle United28227783232
15Stevenage Borough27227692733
16Cheltenham Town27227692931
17Port Vale242273122332
18Crawley Town242266101926
19Crewe Alexandra232272132435
20Morecambe222257101827
21Yeovil Town212256112740
22Chesterfield202255122539
23Forest Green Rovers202255122342
24Barnet202255122432
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Notts County2711830227
2Luton Town25118123511
3Exeter City24118031710
4Colchester United2111632209
5Wycombe Wanderers21116322416
6Accrington Stanley2010622179
7Cambridge United20116231410
8Cheltenham Town20116231812
9Coventry City2011623125
10Mansfield Town20115511811
11Lincoln City1911542158
12Crewe Alexandra17125251718
13Stevenage Borough17114521814
14Grimsby Town16114431111
15Newport16104421510
16Yeovil Town16114431511
17Chesterfield14114251417
18Morecambe1411425911
19Barnet12113351012
20Carlisle United11112541614
21Crawley Town11113261012
22Forest Green Rovers11113261321
23Swindon Town11113261319
24Port Vale10113171118
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Swindon Town2110703199
2Luton Town2011551168
3Newport18125341716
4Accrington Stanley17115241515
5Carlisle United17115241618
6Grimsby Town17115241415
7Lincoln City17115241311
8Notts County16114431414
9Wycombe Wanderers16114431513
10Coventry City15114341110
11Exeter City15114341416
12Colchester United14114251217
13Port Vale14114251214
14Crawley Town1311344914
15Mansfield Town13113441214
16Stevenage Borough1011317919
17Cambridge United911236417
18Forest Green Rovers9112361021
19Barnet8112271420
20Morecambe811155916
21Cheltenham Town7111461119
22Chesterfield6111371122
23Crewe Alexandra610208717
24Yeovil Town5111281229
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Luton Town38221084258
2Exeter City342281041611
3Notts County3422976117
4Cheltenham Town322271141615
5Mansfield Town3222711498
6Stevenage Borough32228861112
7Port Vale31228771112
8Swindon Town31218761310
9Wycombe Wanderers312271051712
10Accrington Stanley30217951512
11Colchester United302261241711
12Carlisle United29227871111
13Yeovil Town282284101821
14Crewe Alexandra27226971113
15Newport27225125910
16Barnet2622688810
17Grimsby Town262251161213
18Chesterfield25225107711
19Coventry City2522510779
20Crawley Town25224135611
21Lincoln City2522510799
22Cambridge United23224117611
23Forest Green Rovers192247111020
24Morecambe18223910715
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Luton Town2511812204
2Stevenage Borough231172293
3Notts County221164172
4Exeter City2111632104
5Lincoln City211156081
6Colchester United2011551134
7Yeovil Town2011623104
8Carlisle United191154283
9Crewe Alexandra191254375
10Wycombe Wanderers1911542106
11Cheltenham Town181146197
12Mansfield Town181146153
13Accrington Stanley171045195
14Port Vale161144356
15Cambridge United151136253
16Coventry City151136243
17Barnet141135343
18Newport141035232
19Swindon Town141135366
20Grimsby Town131127256
21Chesterfield121133547
22Crawley Town121119134
23Forest Green Rovers1111254710
24Morecambe101124546
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Swindon Town171052374
2Port Vale151143466
3Cheltenham Town141135378
4Mansfield Town141135345
5Accrington Stanley131134467
6Chesterfield131127234
7Crawley Town131134437
8Exeter City131127267
9Grimsby Town131134477
10Luton Town131127254
11Newport131227368
12Barnet121133547
13Notts County121133545
14Wycombe Wanderers121126376
15Carlisle United101124538
16Colchester United101117347
17Coventry City101124536
18Stevenage Borough91116429
19Cambridge United81115518
20Crewe Alexandra81015448
21Forest Green Rovers811227310
22Morecambe81115539
23Yeovil Town811227817
24Lincoln City41104718
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of League Two. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team