user profile
englishenglish english
2021-01-23 07:22:49

Predictions League Two - football England

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
01/22 19:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Harrogate Town2-2Harrogate Town1x1.29 vip correct
01/23 13:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Stevenage BorougStevenage Boroug11.65 vip waiting
01/23 13:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Grimsby TownGrimsby Town1x1.35 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Bradford CityBradford City121.30 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov12.65 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Colchester UniteColchester Unite11.67 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - NewportNewport1x1.50 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - WalsallWalsallx3.25 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Mansfield TownMansfield Town121.28 vip waiting
01/23 15:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers121.32 vip waiting
Standings League Two
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambridge United412412573823
2Newport402211743222
3Carlisle United392112363220
4Salford City382410863119
5Forest Green Rovers382310853022
6Cheltenham Town372310763223
7Leyton Orient362311393426
8Morecambe352210572833
9Crawley Town34229763428
10Exeter City33218944127
11Walsall322471162932
12Tranmere Rovers32229582627
13Colchester United30227962830
14Port Vale292485113334
15Mansfield Town292361163130
16Bolton Wanderers28237792735
17Oldham Athletic282384113641
18Harrogate Town272376102428
19Bradford City24216692025
20Barrow232358103032
21Scunthorpe United232372142234
22Stevenage Borough21214981622
23Grimsby Town212456131940
24Southend United202355131535
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Carlisle United25108112311
2Cambridge United24127321911
3Leyton Orient23127232111
4Newport23107211510
5Colchester United22116411811
6Salford City2212570209
7Exeter City20116232311
8Cheltenham Town19125431813
9Forest Green Rovers19115421410
10Morecambe19115421414
11Walsall19135441415
12Crawley Town18105321911
13Barrow16123721916
14Port Vale15124351514
15Stevenage Borough1511434108
16Tranmere Rovers15105051411
17Bradford City13113441011
18Southend United13124171218
19Bolton Wanderers12123361217
20Mansfield Town12122641617
21Scunthorpe United11113261018
22Grimsby Town1012246818
23Harrogate Town710145713
24Oldham Athletic7122191623
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Oldham Athletic21116322018
2Harrogate Town20136251715
3Forest Green Rovers19125431612
4Cheltenham Town18115331410
5Cambridge United17125251912
6Mansfield Town17114521513
7Newport17124531712
8Tranmere Rovers17124531216
9Bolton Wanderers16114431518
10Crawley Town16124441517
11Morecambe16115151419
12Salford City16125161110
13Carlisle United141142599
14Port Vale14124261820
15Exeter City13102711816
16Leyton Orient13114161315
17Walsall13112721517
18Scunthorpe United12124081216
19Bradford City11103251014
20Grimsby Town11123271122
21Colchester United8111551019
22Barrow7112181116
23Southend United711146317
24Stevenage Borough610064614
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cheltenham Town432311102218
2Carlisle United39211164198
3Salford City39241095179
4Newport352281131710
5Colchester United332271231410
6Crawley Town322271141712
7Harrogate Town322371151412
8Mansfield Town322371151511
9Port Vale322471161611
10Leyton Orient312371061512
11Barrow30237971515
12Tranmere Rovers30227961115
13Cambridge United292461171512
14Bolton Wanderers272351261217
15Exeter City26216872118
16Walsall262451181115
17Grimsby Town252451091224
18Southend United25235108814
19Stevenage Borough2421597812
20Forest Green Rovers23234118813
21Bradford City222141071215
22Scunthorpe United222357111018
23Morecambe2122499817
24Oldham Athletic1923310101220
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Carlisle United2710901174
2Cheltenham Town2512741114
3Salford City2512741133
4Barrow191254397
5Colchester United1911470105
6Southend United181246275
7Leyton Orient171245396
8Tranmere Rovers171045184
9Bolton Wanderers161237255
10Mansfield Town161244487
11Crawley Town1510361106
12Exeter City1511434106
13Port Vale151236375
14Cambridge United141228254
15Newport141028075
16Stevenage Borough141135355
17Forest Green Rovers131134446
18Bradford City121126377
19Morecambe121133559
20Grimsby Town1012246412
21Harrogate Town101024446
22Scunthorpe United101124559
23Walsall101317538
24Oldham Athletic812156611
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Harrogate Town2213571106
2Newport2112633105
3Cheltenham Town1811461104
4Crawley Town171245376
5Port Vale171245396
6Mansfield Town161137174
7Walsall161144387
8Cambridge United1512435108
9Grimsby Town1512363812
10Colchester United141135345
11Leyton Orient141135366
12Salford City141235446
13Tranmere Rovers1312345311
14Carlisle United121126324
15Scunthorpe United121233659
16Barrow111125468
17Bolton Wanderers1111254712
18Exeter City11102531112
19Oldham Athletic111125469
20Bradford City101024458
21Forest Green Rovers101217447
22Stevenage Borough101024437
23Morecambe91116438
24Southend United71114619
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of League Two. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team