user profile
englishenglish english
2017-10-21 11:25:40

Predictions League Two - football England

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/21 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Notts CountyNotts Countyx21.46 coral waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Lincoln CityLincoln City121.29 bet-at-home waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Colchester UniteColchester Unite121.24 betfair waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Luton TownLuton Town21.70 tipbet waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Accrington StanlAccrington Stanl121.29 bwin waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Port ValePort Vale12.05 bet365 waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov11.85 10bet waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Wycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer22.48 888sport waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Yeovil TownYeovil Town121.27 ladbrokers waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Grimsby TownGrimsby Town121.29 1xbet waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - ChesterfieldChesterfield121.26 william hill waiting
10/21 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Mansfield TownMansfield Town12.38 coral waiting
Standings League Two
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Luton Town30149323412
2Exeter City29149232216
3Notts County29149232415
4Accrington Stanley26148242418
5Wycombe Wanderers26147522821
6Stevenage Borough24147342322
7Newport24147342214
8Lincoln City23146531613
9Coventry City2314725148
10Swindon Town22147162018
11Grimsby Town21146351921
12Mansfield Town20145542019
13Cambridge United20146261415
14Carlisle United18145361920
15Colchester United18145362020
16Crewe Alexandra17145271520
17Cheltenham Town17145271920
18Yeovil Town15144372028
19Crawley Town14144281216
20Morecambe13143471220
21Barnet13143471719
22Port Vale11143291520
23Forest Green Rovers9142391231
24Chesterfield81422101227
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Luton Town187601247
2Notts County177520145
3Coventry City15750292
4Exeter City157502118
5Crewe Alexandra1484221210
6Mansfield Town147421148
7Stevenage Borough1474211510
8Accrington Stanley137412117
9Cambridge United137412107
10Newport13641193
11Cheltenham Town1274031410
12Lincoln City12733195
13Yeovil Town127331106
14Colchester United117322137
15Wycombe Wanderers1173221412
16Grimsby Town9723278
17Barnet8722377
18Morecambe7721459
19Swindon Town77214813
20Carlisle United67133910
21Chesterfield47115612
22Forest Green Rovers47115716
23Port Vale47115811
24Crawley Town37106410
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Swindon Town157502125
2Wycombe Wanderers157430149
3Exeter City147421118
4Accrington Stanley1374121311
5Carlisle United1274031010
6Grimsby Town1274031213
7Luton Town127331105
8Notts County1274031010
9Crawley Town11732286
10Lincoln City11732278
11Newport1183231311
12Stevenage Borough107313812
13Coventry City8722356
14Cambridge United7721448
15Colchester United77214713
16Port Vale7721479
17Mansfield Town67133611
18Morecambe67133711
19Barnet571241012
20Cheltenham Town57124510
21Forest Green Rovers57124515
22Chesterfield47115615
23Crewe Alexandra36105310
24Yeovil Town371061022
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Exeter City2514671135
2Notts County251474383
3Wycombe Wanderers2414662157
4Luton Town2314653166
5Stevenage Borough231465397
6Accrington Stanley21145631210
7Swindon Town211463597
8Carlisle United201455487
9Cheltenham Town20145541011
10Port Vale2014626810
11Yeovil Town20146261315
12Cambridge United181446465
13Colchester United1814464119
14Newport171438378
15Coventry City161437445
16Crawley Town161437448
17Crewe Alexandra161444669
18Grimsby Town1614374910
19Lincoln City161437465
20Mansfield Town161437447
21Barnet141435648
22Chesterfield141435649
23Forest Green Rovers1314347714
24Morecambe814158412
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Luton Town167511133
2Notts County16751151
3Stevenage Borough16751172
4Exeter City14742183
5Wycombe Wanderers14742184
6Lincoln City13734050
7Yeovil Town13741263
8Accrington Stanley12733185
9Cambridge United12733152
10Cheltenham Town12733176
11Colchester United12733183
12Coventry City12733131
13Crewe Alexandra12833243
14Carlisle United11732253
15Port Vale11732245
16Mansfield Town10724122
17Newport9623121
18Crawley Town8715123
19Grimsby Town8715134
20Swindon Town8722345
21Barnet7714212
22Forest Green Rovers6713347
23Chesterfield5712426
24Morecambe2702516
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Swindon Town13741252
2Exeter City11725052
3Wycombe Wanderers10724173
4Accrington Stanley9723245
5Carlisle United9723234
6Chesterfield9723223
7Notts County9723232
8Port Vale9730445
9Cheltenham Town8722335
10Crawley Town8722325
11Grimsby Town8722366
12Newport8815257
13Barnet7721436
14Forest Green Rovers7721437
15Luton Town7714233
16Stevenage Borough7714225
17Yeovil Town77214712
18Cambridge United6713313
19Colchester United6713336
20Mansfield Town6713325
21Morecambe6713336
22Coventry City4704314
23Crewe Alexandra4611426
24Lincoln City3703415
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of League Two. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 86,090
Bets

Latest Comments