user profile
englishenglish english
2018-10-21 22:24:28

Predictions Lyga A - football Lithuania

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/21 10:00LithuaniaLlietava JonavaLlietava Jonava - Suduva1-2Suduva2 1xbet correct
10/21 10:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Trakai2-2Trakai121.16 bet365 wrong
Standings Lyga A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva642720435816
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius592718545719
3Stumbras422712693124
4Trakai422811983726
5Spyris Kaunas3527105122230
6Atlantas Klaipeda232765162552
7FK Palanga202755171653
8Llietava Jonava192847172450
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva3013931275
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius26138232713
3Trakai21146351815
4Stumbras17145271313
5Spyris Kaunas16144461316
6FK Palanga14134271121
7Llietava Jonava12143381424
8Atlantas Klaipeda7141491030
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva341411123111
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius33141031306
3Stumbras25137421811
4Trakai21145631911
5Spyris Kaunas1913616914
6Atlantas Klaipeda16135171522
7Llietava Jonava7141491026
8FK Palanga6141310532
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Zalgiris Vilnius512714942811
2Suduva512712150226
3Trakai452812971510
4Spyris Kaunas37278136118
5Stumbras37278136139
6FK Palanga252751012919
7Atlantas Klaipeda242759131223
8Llietava Jonava14282818630
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva2513670101
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius2413733126
3FK Palanga181353577
4Trakai181446467
5Stumbras171445577
6Spyris Kaunas151429344
7Atlantas Klaipeda1114257714
8Llietava Jonava814158413
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Zalgiris Vilnius2714761165
2Trakai271483393
3Suduva2614680125
4Spyris Kaunas221364374
5Stumbras201348162
6Atlantas Klaipeda131334659
7FK Palanga714077212
8Llietava Jonava6141310217
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Lyga A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team