user profile
englishenglish english
2018-08-21 03:00:44

Predictions Lyga A - football Lithuania

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/18 10:00LithuaniaLlietava JonavaLlietava Jonava - FK Palanga3-1FK Palangax2 bet-at-home wrong
08/18 10:00LithuaniaStumbrasStumbras - SuduvaSuduva2 betrally postponed
08/19 10:00LithuaniaAtlantas KlaipedAtlantas Klaiped - Trakai0-2Trakai21.33 1xbet correct
08/19 15:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Spyris Kaunas4-0Spyris Kaunas1x1.11 bet365 correct
08/22 15:00LithuaniaStumbrasStumbras - FK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln21.44 ladbrokers waiting
08/22 17:00LithuaniaAtlantas KlaipedAtlantas Klaiped - Llietava JonavaLlietava Jonava1x william hill waiting
08/23 15:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - FK PalangaFK Palanga1 betfair waiting
08/23 17:00LithuaniaTrakaiTrakai - Spyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas121.20 bet-at-home waiting
Standings Lyga A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva482015324210
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius401912433414
3Stumbras31209472016
4Trakai30218672720
5Spyris Kaunas272283111528
6Atlantas Klaipeda212063111831
7FK Palanga192254131537
8Llietava Jonava172245132035
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva2611821225
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius19106132210
3FK Palanga14124261116
4Llietava Jonava12123361316
5Trakai1193241011
6Stumbras10931578
7Spyris Kaunas911236615
8Atlantas Klaipeda59126415
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva229711205
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius219630124
3Stumbras2111632138
4Trakai1912543179
5Spyris Kaunas1811605913
6Atlantas Klaipeda16115151416
7FK Palanga510127421
8Llietava Jonava510127719
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva36208120144
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius3519982168
3Trakai3321966128
4Spyris Kaunas2822610688
5Stumbras2520510586
6FK Palanga2422598913
7Atlantas Klaipeda2020488913
8Llietava Jonava13222713622
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva211156081
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius2010622105
3FK Palanga181253475
4Trakai10924345
5Stumbras9923444
6Llietava Jonava81215649
7Spyris Kaunas81108314
8Atlantas Klaipeda7914447
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Trakai231272383
2Spyris Kaunas201162374
3Stumbras161137142
4FK Zalgiris Vilnius15936063
5Suduva15936063
6Atlantas Klaipeda131134456
7FK Palanga61006428
8Llietava Jonava510127213
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Lyga A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team