user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-08 13:45:46

Predictions October 23, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/23 00:00EcuadorTecnico UniversiTecnico Universi - Aucas1-1Aucas1x1.53 vip correct
10/23 00:00ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Alianza Petroler1-0Alianza Petroler12.74 vip correct
10/23 00:10ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Atletico De Rafa3-2Atletico De Rafa1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 00:30BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Cruzeiro1-0Cruzeiro121.35 vip correct
10/23 01:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Colorado Springs1-1Colorado Springsx21.25 vip correct
10/23 01:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Herediano0-0Herediano121.32 vip wrong
10/23 01:00MexicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Tecos FC2-0Tecos FC1 vip correct
10/23 02:00MexicoMazatlan FCMazatlan FC - Queretaro FC2-1Queretaro FC1 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers1-2Kashima Antlers121.30 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita1-1Oita Trinita1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Hiroshima Sanfre2-0Hiroshima Sanfre2 vip wrong
10/23 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita1-2Blaublitz Akita121.29 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki2-1V-Varen Nagasaki121.32 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Thespa Kusatsu1-0Thespa Kusatsu12 vip correct
10/23 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyu3-1Giravanz Kitakyu11.65 vip correct
10/23 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC2-1Yokohama FCx21.68 vip wrong
10/23 06:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Ehime FC2-2Ehime FC1x1.08 vip correct
10/23 08:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1-0Sagan Tosu1x1.65 vip correct
10/23 08:00RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - Dunarea Calarasi3-0Dunarea Calarasi1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Csikszereda M. C1-1Csikszereda M. C121.32 vip wrong
10/23 08:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu1-3Viitorul Tg. Jiu2 vip correct
10/23 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Cape Town City U1-0Cape Town City U12 vip correct
10/23 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - TS Galaxy U231-0TS Galaxy U2312 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Marila Pribram2-2Marila Pribramx21.47 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Usti nad Labem0-1Usti nad Labem121.23 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - Brno0-1Brno21.52 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Domazlice1-1Domazlicex2 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Plzen B0-1Viktoria Plzen B1x vip wrong
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - SK Rakovnik2-0SK Rakovnik12 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Pardubice B2-0Pardubice B1 vip correct
10/23 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - SK Zapy4-0SK Zapyx2 vip wrong
10/23 08:30ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Eastern AA1-0Eastern AA12 vip correct
10/23 08:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin1-2Loko Vltavin12 vip correct
10/23 08:30Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Admira Praha1-3Admira Prahax2 vip correct
10/23 09:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan2-1Volgar Astrakhan1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Zivanice0-3Zivanice1x vip wrong
10/23 09:30RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Viitorul Selimba3-2Viitorul Selimba12 vip correct
10/23 10:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Smorgon FC2-1Smorgon FC1x1.10 vip correct
10/23 10:00BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel1-7Lokomotiv Gomel2 vip correct
10/23 10:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Tekstilshchik Iv3-1Tekstilshchik Iv1 vip correct
10/23 10:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Rio Ave1-1Rio Ave121.33 vip wrong
10/23 10:15UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Alliance3-1Alliance2 vip wrong
10/23 10:15UzbekistanKuruvchiKokand19KuruvchiKokand19 - Lokomotiv Tashke2-1Lokomotiv Tashke1x vip correct
10/23 10:30PolandRakowRakow - Termalica B-B.3-2 Termalica B-B.1x1.08 vip correct
10/23 10:30NorwayBaerumBaerum - Senja2-0Senja11.34 vip correct
10/23 10:30ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Samut Prakan Uni1-0Samut Prakan Unix vip wrong
10/23 10:30TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa2-1Kasimpasa1x1.52 vip correct
10/23 10:30SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Dukla Banska Bys1-1Dukla Banska Bys1 vip wrong
10/23 10:40PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Korona Kielce2-2Korona Kielce121.30 vip wrong
10/23 10:45DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Lyngby0-1Lyngby22.77 vip correct
10/23 10:45UzbekistanMashal MuborakMashal Muborak - Navbahor Namanga0-0Navbahor Namangax2 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Vasteras SK FK0-1Vasteras SK FK1x1.78 vip wrong
10/23 11:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar1-4FK Krasnodar12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Mariupol2-0Mariupol1x vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Torns IF3-1Torns IF121.22 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Lunds BK0-1Lunds BK121.21 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenVanersborgs IFVanersborgs IF - Ljungskile0-1Ljungskilex2 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Sollentuna Unite1-0Sollentuna Unite121.09 vip correct
10/23 11:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Hudiksvalls ABK3-2Hudiksvalls ABK1 vip correct
10/23 11:00MoldovaFlorestiFloresti - Petrocub3-4Petrocub2 vip correct
10/23 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - SKA-Energiya Kha2-0SKA-Energiya Kha11.76 vip correct
10/23 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FC Riga United3-0FC Riga United2 vip wrong
10/23 11:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - Noah3-0Noah12 vip awarded
10/23 11:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera1-4FK Valmiera121.17 vip correct
10/23 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Chiangmai FC1-1Chiangmai FC1x vip correct
10/23 11:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Police Tero2-1Police Tero1 vip correct
10/23 11:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - Rabat Ajax1-2Rabat Ajax1x vip wrong
10/23 11:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - Sloboda1-1Sloboda1x vip correct
10/23 11:00BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - FK Velez Mostar2-2FK Velez Mostar12 vip wrong
10/23 11:00CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Bijelo Brdo0-2Bijelo Brdox2.98 vip wrong
10/23 11:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Chaika Petropavl2-2Chaika Petropavl1x vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineKarpaty HalychKarpaty Halych - Dunaivtsi0-1Dunaivtsi12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineNikopolNikopol - Skoruk Tomakovka0-1Skoruk Tomakovka12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Krystal2-1Krystal12 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineFK SumyFK Sumy - Peremoga Dnipro1-3Peremoga Dnipro2 vip correct
10/23 11:00UkraineTrostyanetsTrostyanets - Enerhiya Nova Ka2-1Enerhiya Nova Ka12 vip correct
10/23 11:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Vanlose1-1Vanlose12 vip wrong
10/23 11:00DenmarkKarlslundeKarlslunde - Slagelse B&I1-3Slagelse B&I1x vip wrong
10/23 11:15IranRayka BabolRayka Babol - Mashin Sazi2-0Mashin Sazi1 vip correct
10/23 11:15BulgariaBotev VratsaBotev Vratsa - Cherno More Varn0-0Cherno More Varnx3.55 vip correct
10/23 11:15IndonesiaPersiraja AcehPersiraja Aceh - Arema FC0-2Arema FC1 vip wrong
10/23 11:15DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Naesby1-4Naesby2 vip correct
10/23 11:30EnglandChelseaChelsea - Norwich City7-0Norwich City11.22 vip correct
10/23 11:30NorwayOygardenOygarden - FK Arendal3-1FK Arendal1 vip correct
10/23 11:30GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - Karlsruher SC3-1Karlsruher SCx3.78 vip wrong
10/23 11:30GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 981-1SV Darmstadt 98x21.58 vip correct
10/23 11:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - FC Heidenheim4-0FC Heidenheim121.32 vip correct
10/23 11:30NorwayJervJerv - Start IK3-2Start IK121.26 vip correct
10/23 11:30EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Middlesbrough0-2Middlesbrough1x1.44 vip wrong
10/23 11:30IranArman GoharArman Gohar - Shahin Bushehr1-0Shahin Bushehr1 vip correct
10/23 11:30IranAstaraAstara - Khooshe Talaee1-0Khooshe Talaee12 vip correct
10/23 11:30IranQashqai ShirazQashqai Shiraz - Saipa1-0Saipa1 vip correct
10/23 11:30UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Liubomyr Stavysh4-1Liubomyr Stavysh1x vip correct
10/23 11:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - VSK Aarhus1-3VSK Aarhusx vip wrong
10/23 11:45AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - Teuta Durres0-1Teuta Durres1x vip wrong
10/23 11:45AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - KF Laci0-1KF Laci1x vip wrong
10/23 12:00SpainValenciaValencia - Mallorca2-2Mallorca121.27 vip wrong
10/23 12:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Fram Larvik3-1Fram Larvik11.32 vip correct
10/23 12:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - FC Maardu0-4FC Maardu21.32 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - Gnistan Helsinki2-0Gnistan Helsinki1x1.25 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - TPS Turku1-0TPS Turku22.06 vip wrong
10/23 12:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - Jaro0-1Jaro121.20 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - JIPPO2-0JIPPO121.16 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - Klubi 04 Helsink0-3Klubi 04 Helsink1x vip wrong
10/23 12:00FinlandPK-35 VantaaPK-35 Vantaa - KPV Kokkola2-0KPV Kokkola1x vip correct
10/23 12:00RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - FC Arges Pitesti0-2FC Arges Pitesti12 vip correct
10/23 12:00BelarusFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligor1-2Shakhter Soligor121.26 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanySC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - SC Verl3-2SC Verl121.28 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - BFC Viktoria 1881-0BFC Viktoria 1881x1.15 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Zwickau1-1Zwickau121.28 vip wrong
10/23 12:00GermanySaarbruckenSaarbrucken - TSV 1860 Munchen1-1TSV 1860 Munchen1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 12:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - SV Meppen3-4SV Meppen1x1.28 vip wrong
10/23 12:00GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - Turkgucu Munchen2-1Turkgucu Munchenx vip wrong
10/23 12:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Petrikov3-3Petrikovx2 vip correct
10/23 12:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Olimp-Dolgoprudn2-1Olimp-Dolgoprudn1x vip correct
10/23 12:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Fredericia1-2Fredericia121.27 vip correct
10/23 12:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Khonkaen Utd.1-0Khonkaen Utd.x2 vip wrong
10/23 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Buducnost Dobano2-1Buducnost Dobano1 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - Timok2-0Timok11.58 vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Zeleznicar Pance3-3Zeleznicar Pance12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Kabel Novi Sad3-2Kabel Novi Sad1x vip correct
10/23 12:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Loznica1-2Loznica121.5 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Cosenza Calcio 13-0Cosenza Calcio 111.41 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyLecceLecce - Perugia0-0Perugiax3.42 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyMonzaMonza - Cittadella1-0Cittadella1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 12:00ItalyTernanaTernana - L.R. Vicenza5-0L.R. Vicenza1 vip correct
10/23 12:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Standard Sumgayi3-0Standard Sumgayix2 vip wrong
10/23 12:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Sutjeska Niks0-2FK Sutjeska Niks2 vip correct
10/23 12:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Decic Tuzi1-1Decic Tuzi1x vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Renova Cepciste2-1Renova Cepciste12 vip correct
10/23 12:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - MFK Skalica1-2MFK Skalica2 vip correct
10/23 12:00EuropeRussia U17Russia U17 - San Marino U176-1San Marino U171 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaKadino SkopjeKadino Skopje - Veleshta0-1Veleshta12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Korab Debar4-2Korab Debar12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaLok. GradskoLok. Gradsko - Belasica0-2Belasica12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - Voska Sport1-2Voska Sport12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Pehchevo0-3Pehchevo12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - Detonit Junior1-0Detonit Junior1 vip correct
10/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija2-1Kozuv Gevgelija1 vip correct
10/23 12:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoa1-3Ripensia Timisoa121.47 vip correct
10/23 12:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - Ruch Chorzow2-0Ruch Chorzow22.04 vip wrong
10/23 12:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - GKS Belchatow2-1GKS Belchatow11.90 vip correct
10/23 12:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - FC Vovchansk1-1FC Vovchansk12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00UkraineMykolaivkaMykolaivka - FK Poltava1-0FK Poltava12 vip correct
10/23 12:00UkraineSC TavriyaSC Tavriya - Yarud Mariupol1-0Yarud Mariupol1x vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Butrinti Sarande1-0Butrinti Sarande1x vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - KS Bylis0-1KS Bylis12 vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - Pogradeci4-0Pogradeci1x vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - Beselidhja3-0Beselidhja12 vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaShkumbini PeqinShkumbini Peqin - Tomori berat0-5Tomori beratx2 vip correct
10/23 12:00AlbaniaVoraVora - Besa Kavaje0-1Besa Kavaje12 vip correct
10/23 12:00FinlandHonka EspooHonka Espoo - Haka0-2Haka1x1.36 vip wrong
10/23 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Brabrand3-1Brabrand1x vip correct
10/23 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - AB Copenhagen1-3AB Copenhagen2 vip correct
10/23 12:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Naestved1-2Naestvedx vip wrong
10/23 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Roskilde2-2Roskilde12 vip wrong
10/23 12:00DenmarkHerlev IFHerlev IF - Young Boys FD0-2Young Boys FD2 vip correct
10/23 12:00PortugalSantaremSantarem - Cova De Piedade0-2Cova De Piedadex vip wrong
10/23 12:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - FC Liefering0-3FC Liefering12 vip correct
10/23 12:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - FC Dornbirn 19131-1FC Dornbirn 19131x vip correct
10/23 12:30UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Kryvbas1-2Kryvbasx vip wrong
10/23 12:30Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Vyskov5-1Vyskov121.18 vip correct
10/23 12:30SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Sport Podbrezova0-2Sport Podbrezova21.45 vip correct
10/23 12:30SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - SKM Puchov2-1SKM Puchov121.42 vip correct
10/23 12:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - MFK Kosice3-2MFK Kosice12 vip correct
10/23 12:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica1-2KOM Podgorica1 vip wrong
10/23 12:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Lovcen Cetinje1-0Lovcen Cetinje1x vip correct
10/23 12:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Arsenal Tivat0-0Arsenal Tivat1x vip correct
10/23 12:30MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - FK Berane3-0FK Berane12 vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Bratstvo Gracani1-4Bratstvo Gracani12 vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Vis Simm-Bau1-0Vis Simm-Bau1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Igman K.0-1Igman K.1x vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradaca1-0Zvijezda Gradaca1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Banovici1-3Banovicix vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - Nk Orasje1-1Nk Orasje1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - KakanjKakanj1 vip waiting
10/23 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - GOSK Gabela0-2GOSK Gabela1x vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaFK BuducnostFK Buducnost - Podrinje Janja1-0Podrinje Janja1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Sutjeska Foca1-1Sutjeska Foca12 vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaKozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica - Zvornik0-2Zvornik1 vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaKrupaKrupa - FK Sloga Doboj0-1FK Sloga Doboj1 vip wrong
10/23 12:30BosniaFK ModricaFK Modrica - Zeljeznicar Banj2-0Zeljeznicar Banj1x vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - Ljubic Prnjavor3-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip correct
10/23 12:30BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - Omarska1-0Omarska12 vip correct
10/23 12:30Czech RepublicJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - Zbuzany1-1Zbuzany1x vip correct
10/23 12:30Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Chlumec nad Cidl1-1Chlumec nad Cidlx2 vip correct
10/23 12:55PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Lech Poznan 22-2Lech Poznan 212 vip wrong
10/23 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Empoli2-4Empoli121.35 vip correct
10/23 13:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Kalmar3-2Kalmar121.26 vip correct
10/23 13:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Orgryte0-2Orgryte1x1.47 vip wrong
10/23 13:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Osters IF0-0Osters IF1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszow2-0Resovia Rzeszow1x1.15 vip correct
10/23 13:00CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Hrvatski dragovo1-0Hrvatski dragovo1x1.02 vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze1-1Gornik Zabrze12.12 vip wrong
10/23 13:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Toulouse2-2Toulouse121.34 vip wrong
10/23 13:00SwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Atvidabergs FF5-3Atvidabergs FFx2 vip wrong
10/23 13:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - Domzale0-1Domzale1x1.32 vip wrong
10/23 13:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Alania Vladikavk0-0Alania Vladikavkx2 vip correct
10/23 13:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Kolubara3-1Kolubara121.25 vip correct
10/23 13:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - GD Chaves1-0GD Chaves12.19 vip correct
10/23 13:00TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Giresunspor1-1Giresunspor121.33 vip wrong
10/23 13:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Kayserispor2-0Kayserispor1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaHebarHebar - Litex Lovech1-0Litex Lovech11.34 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaLudogorets IILudogorets II - FC Dobrudzha5-0FC Dobrudzha1x vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaSeptemvri SimitlSeptemvri Simitl - Maritsa Plovdiv1-1Maritsa Plovdivx21.65 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - FC Montana1-3FC Montana12 vip correct
10/23 13:00BulgariaYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - CSKA Sofia II1-0CSKA Sofia II1x vip correct
10/23 13:00AfricaES du SahelES du Sahel - APR4-0APR1 vip correct
10/23 13:00AfricaRoyal LeopardsRoyal Leopards - Sagrada1-0Sagradax vip wrong
10/23 13:00AfricaZanacoZanaco - Al-Merreikh2-1Al-Merreikh12 vip correct
10/23 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Zapresic1-1Zapresic11.57 vip wrong
10/23 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - D. Zagreb 22-1D. Zagreb 21x1.25 vip correct
10/23 13:00CroatiaJarunJarun - Croatia Zmijavci2-3Croatia Zmijavci1 vip wrong
10/23 13:00CroatiaRudesRudes - NK Opatija3-0NK Opatija121.28 vip correct
10/23 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Le Messager Ngoz2-2Le Messager Ngoz1 vip wrong
10/23 13:00BurundiTOP JuniorTOP Junior - Flambeau De L’3-2Flambeau De L’1x vip correct
10/23 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - Bumamuru1-4Bumamuru12 vip correct
10/23 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - Tre Fiori2-4Tre Fiorix vip wrong
10/23 13:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino0-1Fiorentino12 vip correct
10/23 13:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - Cailungo0-0Cailungo12 vip wrong
10/23 13:00VirtusVirtus - SP La Fiorita0-0SP La Fiorita2 vip wrong
10/23 13:00PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Garbarnia1-3Garbarnia11.69 vip wrong
10/23 13:00PolandElblagElblag - Grodzisk M.1-0Grodzisk M.1x vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Lublin1-1Lublinx2 vip correct
10/23 13:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Slask Wroclaw 20-1Slask Wroclaw 21x vip wrong
10/23 13:00HollandSportlustSportlust - Ajax9-0Ajax12 vip correct
10/23 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Skive IK1-1Skive IK12 vip wrong
10/23 13:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Borussia Dortmun1-3Borussia Dortmun21.54 vip correct
10/23 13:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim4-0TSG Hoffenheim11.19 vip correct
10/23 13:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Greuther Furth4-1Greuther Furth11.13 vip correct
10/23 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg0-2SC Freiburg121.35 vip correct
10/23 13:30RussiaRostov FKRostov FK - Arsenal Tula4-0Arsenal Tula121.30 vip correct
10/23 13:30NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Kvik Halden2-0Kvik Halden11.52 vip correct
10/23 13:30South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - TS Galaxy1-0TS Galaxy1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 13:30Czech RepublicOpavaOpava - Viktoria Zizkov6-1Viktoria Zizkovx3.65 vip wrong
10/23 13:30IranPars Janoobi JamPars Janoobi Jam - Kheybar Khorrama1-4Kheybar Khorrama1x vip wrong
10/23 13:30South AfricaJomo CosmosJomo Cosmos - JDR Stars0-1JDR Stars21.62 vip correct
10/23 13:30South AfricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Polokwane0-2Polokwane1 vip wrong
10/23 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - Pretoria Callies3-1Pretoria Callies121.53 vip correct
10/23 13:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Barry Town AFC3-3Barry Town AFC11.44 vip wrong
10/23 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow1-1Connahs Quay Tow12 vip wrong
10/23 13:30WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Druids (Wal)2-1Druids (Wal)11.20 vip correct
10/23 13:30BulgariaArdaArda - Slavia Sofia1-1Slavia Sofia1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 13:45IndonesiaBali UnitedBali United - Bhayangkara Solo1-2Bhayangkara Solo1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Newcastle United1-1Newcastle United1x1.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEvertonEverton - Watford2-5Watford11.71 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Wolverhampton1-1Wolverhampton121.35 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - Burnley2-2Burnley1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00NorwayVikingViking - Lillestrom5-1Lillestrom121.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - FC Shakhtar Done0-2FC Shakhtar Done121.15 vip correct
10/23 14:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Energetik-BGU4-0Energetik-BGU11.14 vip correct
10/23 14:00NorwayMossMoss - Floro3-1Floro11.81 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Hibernian1-0Hibernianx21.50 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint Johnstone2-0Saint Johnstone1x1.06 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Motherwell2-1Motherwell121.33 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Dundee1-1Dundee11.57 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Livingston2-3Livingston1x1.47 vip wrong
10/23 14:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - FK Orsha2-1FK Orsha121.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Utsiktens BK0-2Utsiktens BK121.18 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF6-1Lindome GIF11.41 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Hammarby TFF1-2Hammarby TFF1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00SwedenTabyTaby - Sandvikens IF3-1Sandvikens IF1x2.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Sfintul Gheorghe2-2Sfintul Gheorghe1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - CF Locomotiv Bal2-0CF Locomotiv Bal1 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Metallurg Lipets3-2Metallurg Lipets121.09 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Spartak Moscow I4-1Spartak Moscow I1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Kuban Krasnodar1-2Kuban Krasnodar12 vip correct
10/23 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Yenisey Krasnoya2-1Yenisey Krasnoya121.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Reading2-0Reading121.30 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Preston North En2-0Preston North En1x1.41 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Huddersfield Tow3-0Huddersfield Tow1x1.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Derby County1-1Derby County11.71 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Hull City1-0Hull City1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Stoke City2-1Stoke City121.37 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Swansea City2-1Swansea City1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Queens Park Rang2-1Queens Park Rang1x1.73 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Bristol City3-0Bristol City121.21 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Portsmouth2-2Portsmouth13.26 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic0-2Wigan Athleticx21.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Gillingham2-2Gillingham121.30 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Oxford United1-3Oxford United1x1.55 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Cheltenham Town3-2Cheltenham Town1x1.52 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Fleetwood Town2-1Fleetwood Townx22.15 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Rotherham United0-3Rotherham United121.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Plymouth Argyle1-1Plymouth Argylex21.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Lincoln City1-1Lincoln City121.35 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Cambridge United4-1Cambridge United1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Charlton Athleti0-1Charlton Athleti11.67 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Crewe Alexandra2-1Crewe Alexandra11.49 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Oldham Athletic0-0Oldham Athletic1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Mansfield Town2-1Mansfield Town11.99 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Salford City3-1Salford City1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Harrogate Town3-2Harrogate Town121.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Colchester Unite3-0Colchester Unite121.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Sutton United3-2Sutton Unitedx2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Crawley Town2-1Crawley Townx21.40 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Leyton Orient0-0Leyton Orientx21.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Newport1-3Newport121.32 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Bradford City1-3Bradford Cityx3.56 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Northampton Town0-2Northampton Town12.42 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Barrow2-2Barrow121.38 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Ayr Utd.1-1Ayr Utd.121.25 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Hamilton Academi2-1Hamilton Academi121.24 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Dunfermline Athl0-0Dunfermline Athl11.71 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Greenock Morton0-0Greenock Morton121.30 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Inverness1-1Inverness121.30 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Dumbarton3-2Dumbarton121.23 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Clyde3-0Clyde11.34 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - East Fife4-1East Fife11.59 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Falkirk0-0Falkirk121.27 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Cliftonville1-0Cliftonville12 vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Warrenpoint Town2-0Warrenpoint Town1 vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Portadown2-2Portadown1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Fuenlabrada3-1Fuenlabrada1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandBanks O' DeeBanks O' Dee - Nairn County5-0Nairn County12 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandBerwick RangersBerwick Rangers - Stirling Albion1-2Stirling Albion121.15 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandBrora RangersBrora Rangers - Albion Rovers0-0Albion Rovers12.13 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Civil Service St2-4Civil Service St12 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandDalbeattie StarDalbeattie Star - Rothes0-0Rothes21.82 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandEast KilbrideEast Kilbride - Stirling Univers4-0Stirling Univers12 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandEast StirlingshiEast Stirlingshi - Bonnyrigg Rose0-3Bonnyrigg Rose2 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Bo'ness United2-1Bo'ness Unitedx2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandFormartine UniteFormartine Unite - Forfar Athletic0-2Forfar Athletic1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Buckie Thistle F4-1Buckie Thistle F11.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandPreston Ath.Preston Ath. - Auchinleck Talbo0-2Auchinleck Talbo2 vip correct
10/23 14:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Huntly4-1Huntlyx22.50 vip wrong
10/23 14:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol2-2AEL Limassolx3.66 vip correct
10/23 14:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Mornar1-1Mornar12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - OFK Petrovac1-1OFK Petrovacx2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Tow0-0Bognor Regis Tow1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Cray Wanderers4-0Cray Wanderers12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Hornchurch1-0Hornchurch12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Enfield Town0-8Enfield Townx3.93 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Kingstonian5-1Kingstonian12.09 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Carshalton1-1Carshaltonx vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Bishops Stortfor1-1Bishops Stortfor1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Merstham2-3Merstham121.25 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Brightlingsea2-1Brightlingsea121.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Potters Bar Town0-2Potters Bar Town1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - lewes5-4lewes121.23 vip correct
10/23 14:00BulgariaFC SozopolFC Sozopol - Strumska Slava1-1Strumska Slava11.75 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Annagh United1-0Annagh Unitedx vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Institute FC0-0Institute FC12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Dundela3-3Dundela1x vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Ards FC1-0Ards FC12 vip correct
10/23 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - HW Welders1-2HW Welders2 vip correct
10/23 14:00AfricaMazembeMazembe - AmaZulu1-1AmaZulu1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Bromley2-3Bromley22.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Wrexham0-3Wrexhamx21.20 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Boreham Wood2-1Boreham Wood121.28 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Southend United3-0Southend United1 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Altrincham2-1Altrincham121.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Yeovil Town2-0Yeovil Town11.76 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Stockport County2-1Stockport County22.50 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Halifax Town1-0Halifax Town1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Kings Lynn2-0Kings Lynn1 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Wealdstone FC1-1Wealdstone FCx21.45 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Hereford United3-3Hereford Unitedx vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Boston United0-1Boston United121.22 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Leamington1-1Leamington1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - AFC Fylde1-0AFC Fyldex21.19 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Telford United2-2Telford United121.27 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Chorley FC0-0Chorley FC1x1.68 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Bradford Park Av5-1Bradford Park Av121.13 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton FC2-2Curzon Ashton FC121.23 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Chester FC1-0Chester FC11.70 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - St Albans City0-2St Albans Cityx3.45 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Tonbridge Angels0-1Tonbridge Angels1x1.48 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet1-2Dulwich Hamlet2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Hungerford Town1-4Hungerford Town121.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Ebbsfleet United0-1Ebbsfleet Unitedx21.19 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Chippenham Town0-0Chippenham Townx4.00 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Slough Town1-2Slough Town1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Welling United1-1Welling United1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Dorking Wanderer0-2Dorking Wanderer12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City11.66 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Tescoma Zlin0-0Tescoma Zlin121.34 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc2-0Sigma Olomouc23.20 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Bohemians1-0Bohemians11.70 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Tottenham U231-3Tottenham U2311.32 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWest Ham U21West Ham U21 - Manchester Unite6-0Manchester Unite12 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Basel II2-1Basel II1 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - Biel Bienne1-1Biel Bienne2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Young Boys II1-3Young Boys II1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Chiasso1-2Chiassox2 vip correct
10/23 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Sion II4-0Sion II1x vip correct
10/23 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Munkacs Mukachev1-0Munkacs Mukachev12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Salisbury City3-3Salisbury City2 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Farnborough Town1-2Farnborough Town2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Wimborne Town2-0Wimborne Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Swindon Supermar1-0Swindon Supermar1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHendonHendon - Taunton Town2-0Taunton Town12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Merthyr Town1-1Merthyr Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Hayes Yeading Un1-4Hayes Yeading Un12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Metropolitan Pol0-1Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Gosport Borough1-2Gosport Borough1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Chesham United3-1Chesham United1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Walton Casuals3-1Walton Casuals12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Biggleswade Town0-0Biggleswade Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Barwell2-1Barwell1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Peterborough Spo0-4Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Stratford Town0-1Stratford Town12 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Rushall Olympic1-2Rushall Olympicx2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Nuneaton Borough1-3Nuneaton Borough1x vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Coalville2-2Coalville12 vip wrong
10/23 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Hednesford Town2-4Hednesford Townx2 vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Lowestoft Town3-0Lowestoft Town1x vip correct
10/23 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Leiston FC1-3Leiston FC1 vip wrong
10/23 14:00Europa FCEuropa FC - Magpies3-1Magpies12 vip correct
10/23 14:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - HIFK0-0HIFK121.13 vip wrong
10/23 14:00FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - KTP Kotka5-1KTP Kotka1x1.11 vip correct
10/23 14:00PortugalLusitaniaLusitania - Fafe3-1Fafe12 vip correct
10/23 14:00PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Sao Joao Ver0-0Sao Joao Verx vip correct
10/23 14:00PortugalPevidemPevidem - Canelas 20101-2Canelas 2010x vip wrong
10/23 14:00PortugalSporting CP BSporting CP B - FC Alverca1-2FC Alverca12 vip correct
10/23 14:15SpainCadizCadiz - Alaves0-2Alaves1x1.38 vip wrong
10/23 14:15BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Standard Liege1-1Standard Liegex21.55 vip correct
10/23 14:15ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Ascoli2-1Ascoli1x1.20 vip correct
10/23 14:15AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Zira2-1Zira1x vip correct
10/23 14:15SpainLlaneraLlanera - Compostela1-2Compostelax vip wrong
10/23 14:30RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Botosani1-1Botosani121.35 vip wrong
10/23 14:30HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Emmen1-2Emmen121.35 vip correct
10/23 14:30PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - FC Famalicao0-2FC Famalicao12.74 vip wrong
10/23 14:30PortugalPorto BPorto B - SC Farense0-0SC Farense1x1.52 vip correct
10/23 14:30AngolaAcadémicaAcadémica - Desportivo Huila0-0Desportivo Huila1 vip wrong
10/23 14:30ArmeniaUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I3-4Pyunik Yerevan Ix2 vip correct
10/23 14:30SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Leganes B1-0Leganes B12 vip correct
10/23 14:30SpainPena SportPena Sport - Sestao0-0Sestaox21.36 vip correct
10/23 14:30SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Lleida1-2Lleida1 vip wrong
10/23 14:45SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Palencia1-0Palencia1 vip correct
10/23 15:00FranceNantesNantes - Clermont2-1Clermont121.35 vip correct
10/23 15:00NorwayFloyaFloya - Kongsvinger0-3Kongsvinger2 vip correct
10/23 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Tirol0-1Tirolx vip wrong
10/23 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - SV Ried4-1SV Riedx4.46 vip wrong
10/23 15:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SG Austria Klage2-1SG Austria Klage25.25 vip wrong
10/23 15:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celj0-1NK Publikum Celjx2 vip correct
10/23 15:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Metalac2-0Metalac1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 15:00MaltaSenglea AthleticSenglea Athletic - Zebbug0-3Zebbug2 vip correct
10/23 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov4-1FK Iskra Danilovx vip wrong
10/23 15:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo1-0FK Sarajevo12 vip correct
10/23 15:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv0-3Hapoel Tel Avivx21.35 vip correct
10/23 15:00AfricaPetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - Otoho d'Oyo2-0Otoho d'Oyo12 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Etoile Carouge1-1Etoile Carouge12 vip wrong
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Bavois2-3Bavoisx2 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Chenois4-0Chenois12 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Bulle2-2Bullex2 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - Lausanne II1-1Lausanne II1x vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - FC Martigny Spor1-0FC Martigny Spor1 vip correct
10/23 15:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - La Sarraz-Eclepe1-4La Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip correct
10/23 15:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Mazorqueros1-2Mazorqueros12 vip correct
10/23 15:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Salamanca0-0Salamanca12 vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - CD Izarra0-1CD Izarra1x vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - Logrones Promesa0-3Logrones Promesa1x vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainCD ArdoiCD Ardoi - Osasuna B1-4Osasuna Bx vip wrong
10/23 15:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Montijo1-2Montijo12 vip correct
10/23 15:05CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - HNK Gorica0-0HNK Gorica121.20 vip wrong
10/23 15:15GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Ionikos0-2Ionikosx22.41 vip correct
10/23 15:30SwedenHackenHacken - Halmstads2-3Halmstads12.17 vip wrong
10/23 15:30PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bial4-1Jagiellonia Bial11.69 vip correct
10/23 15:30South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Lamontville Gold4-3Lamontville Gold1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 15:30AngolaProgressoProgresso - CRD Libolo1-2CRD Libolo1 vip wrong
10/23 15:30ItalyAncona-MatelicaAncona-Matelica - Fermana1-2Fermana1 vip wrong
10/23 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Grosseto5-0Grosseto1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 15:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Viterbese1-0Viterbesex3.05 vip wrong
10/23 15:30ItalySienaSiena - Pescara1-1Pescara1x vip correct
10/23 15:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - Cesena0-4Cesena22.12 vip correct
10/23 15:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Gubbio1-0Gubbio1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 15:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Meyrin1-2Meyrin12 vip correct
10/23 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Thun II1-0Thun II12 vip correct
10/23 15:45BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra3-0Pirin Blagoevgra1x1.15 vip correct
10/23 15:45IsraelHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Kiryat Sh0-3Hapoel Kiryat Sh1x1.28 vip wrong
10/23 16:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Venezia3-1Venezia1x1.19 vip correct
10/23 16:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Molde0-3Molde21.55 vip correct
10/23 16:00SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Lausanne Sports3-2Lausanne Sports11.17 vip correct
10/23 16:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto3-1FK Krylya Soveto1x1.26 vip correct
10/23 16:00BelarusDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk1-0FK Isloch Minskx vip wrong
10/23 16:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepolom1-0Puszcza Niepolom1x1.31 vip correct
10/23 16:00SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Schaffhausen2-1Schaffhausen1x1.35 vip correct
10/23 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Kriens6-1Kriens11.73 vip correct
10/23 16:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Trnava0-2Trnava121.22 vip correct
10/23 16:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok0-2MFK Ruzomberokx21.27 vip correct
10/23 16:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - Trencin0-1Trencinx vip wrong
10/23 16:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Veles Moscow1-0Veles Moscowx vip wrong
10/23 16:00GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Pas Giannina1-0Pas Gianninax2.94 vip wrong
10/23 16:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEP Paphos2-0AEP Paphos121.22 vip correct
10/23 16:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Trabzonspor0-1Trabzonspor22.23 vip correct
10/23 16:00PeruSport HuancayoSport Huancayo - Binacional2-0Binacionalx21.53 vip wrong
10/23 16:00EuropeGermany U17Germany U17 - Romania U175-0Romania U171 vip correct
10/23 16:00EnglandLeicester U23Leicester U23 - Chelsea U231-1Chelsea U231x vip correct
10/23 16:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce3-0Pogon Siedlce1 vip correct
10/23 16:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - Naxara0-1Naxarax vip wrong
10/23 16:10ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Canuelas FC2-0Canuelas FC121.28 vip correct
10/23 16:15SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Real Valladolid1-2Real Valladolid1x1.37 vip wrong
10/23 16:15WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Caernarfon1-0Caernarfon121.22 vip correct
10/23 16:20EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Woking3-2Woking121.27 vip correct
10/23 16:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - Borussia Monchen1-0Borussia Monchenx21.30 vip wrong
10/23 16:30EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Manchester City1-4Manchester City121.20 vip correct
10/23 16:30SpainElcheElche - RCD Espanyol2-2RCD Espanyolx2.90 vip correct
10/23 16:30UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - FC Lviv1-1FC Lviv121.28 vip wrong
10/23 16:30BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Oostende1-0Oostendex21.80 vip wrong
10/23 16:30BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Zulte-Waregem2-2Zulte-Waregem121.18 vip wrong
10/23 16:30ItalyBresciaBrescia - Cremonese1-0Cremonese121.32 vip correct
10/23 16:30IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Nof Hagalil4-0Nof Hagalil12 vip correct
10/23 16:30Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar - St Josephs1-2St Josephs2 vip correct
10/23 16:45HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen2-1SC Heerenveen11.39 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Nancy2-0Nancy11.76 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Valenciennes3-0Valenciennes121.36 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Caen1-1Caenx21.38 vip correct
10/23 17:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Dijon1-2Dijon12.63 vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Nimes3-1Nimesx21.48 vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Pau1-0Paux vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceNiortNiort - Rodez Aveyron0-2Rodez Aveyron12.89 vip wrong
10/23 17:00FranceSochauxSochaux - Quevilly Rouen1-1Quevilly Rouen121.29 vip wrong
10/23 17:00PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - Porto1-3Porto21.26 vip correct
10/23 17:00PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - Academica Coimbr3-1Academica Coimbr11.87 vip correct
10/23 17:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Cobán Imperial1-0Cobán Imperial12 vip correct
10/23 17:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Bellinzona0-4Bellinzona12 vip correct
10/23 17:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Reboceros de La 0-2Reboceros de La 12 vip correct
10/23 17:00SpainCordobaCordoba - Antequera2-0Antequera11.44 vip correct
10/23 17:30RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti1-1Rapid Bucurestix2 vip correct
10/23 17:30GreeceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos2-1Panathinaikosx2.88 vip wrong
10/23 17:30IsraelHapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Jerusalem3-1Hapoel Jerusalem1x vip correct
10/23 18:00PolandWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw0-5Slask Wroclaw121.32 vip correct
10/23 18:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Forge0-0Forge12 vip wrong
10/23 18:00HollandZwolleZwolle - Heracles Almelo1-0Heracles Almelo1x1.60 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Ferrocarril Urqu2-0Ferrocarril Urqu121.5 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Talleres Remedio1-3Talleres Remediox vip wrong
10/23 18:00ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - Flandria0-4Flandria22.13 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaCA AtlasCA Atlas - Deportivo Espano2-2Deportivo Espano1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr - Excursionistas2-0Excursionistas121.30 vip correct
10/23 18:00ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - San Martin Burza0-0San Martin Burza1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - CSD Municipal1-0CSD Municipal1 vip correct
10/23 18:00BrazilAtletico-CEAtletico-CE - Campinense1-1Campinense1x vip correct
10/23 18:00AfricaRaja CasablancaRaja Casablanca - LPRC Oiler2-0LPRC Oilerx vip wrong
10/23 18:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - Villa Dalmine1-1Villa Dalmine1x1.25 vip correct
10/23 18:15SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljub0-1NK Olimpija Ljub121.30 vip correct
10/23 18:15PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - Alianza Atletico3-1Alianza Atleticox2 vip wrong
10/23 18:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - SG Dynamo Dresde3-0SG Dynamo Dresde1x1.16 vip correct
10/23 18:30SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC Zurich3-3FC Zurich121.31 vip wrong
10/23 18:30PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Skra0-0Skra1x1.16 vip correct
10/23 18:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Shamrock Rovers0-1Shamrock Roversx21.06 vip correct
10/23 18:30IrelandFinn HarpsFinn Harps - Sligo Rovers2-2Sligo Rovers1x1.45 vip correct
10/23 18:30ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - Club Atletico Ac0-1Club Atletico Ac1x1.30 vip wrong
10/23 18:30SpainMalagaMalaga - CD Lugo1-0CD Lugo1x1.24 vip correct
10/23 18:30ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Club Deportes Sa1-1Club Deportes Sa1x vip correct
10/23 18:30ArgentinaAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Almagro1-1Almagro12.82 vip wrong
10/23 18:30ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Guillermo Brown0-0Guillermo Brown1x1.15 vip correct
10/23 18:30ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Club Atletico Mi5-0Club Atletico Mi1x vip correct
10/23 18:30PortugalReal SCReal SC - Vitoria Setubal2-1Vitoria Setubal12 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyBolognaBologna - AC Milan2-4AC Milanx21.32 vip correct
10/23 18:45BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - KMSK Deinze2-2KMSK Deinze121.30 vip wrong
10/23 18:45ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Central Cordoba2-2Central Cordoba1x1.28 vip correct
10/23 19:00FranceLilleLille - Stade Brestois1-1Stade Brestois1x1.14 vip correct
10/23 19:00SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Villarreal2-1Villarrealx3.15 vip wrong
10/23 19:00HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam1-0Sparta Rotterdam1x1.50 vip correct
10/23 19:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Tenerife1-2Tenerifex2.78 vip wrong
10/23 19:00MaltaMarsaMarsa - Qrendi1-0Qrendix vip wrong
10/23 19:00ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Deportivo Pereir1-2Deportivo Pereir121.35 vip correct
10/23 19:00BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Real Potosi1-0Real Potosi1 vip correct
10/23 19:30United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas 1-2Sporting Kansas 121.32 vip correct
10/23 19:30BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Brasil De Pelota4-0Brasil De Pelota1x1.09 vip correct
10/23 19:30PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Moreirense1-0Moreirense11.20 vip correct
10/23 20:00BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Ceara0-0Ceara1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 20:00BrazilSantosSantos - America MG0-2America MG1x1.38 vip wrong
10/23 20:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Ituano(SP)1-4Ituano(SP)121.53 vip correct
10/23 20:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Mushuc Runa0-1Mushuc Runax vip wrong
10/23 20:00ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Orsomarso2-1Orsomarso121.25 vip correct
10/23 20:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Bogota FCBogota FC11.88 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC1x1.04 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaReal SantanderReal Santander - Fortaleza F.CFortaleza F.Cx3.00 vip waiting
10/23 20:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Valledupar FCValledupar FC11.93 vip waiting
10/23 20:10ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Defensores de Be3-0Defensores de Be1x vip correct
10/23 20:30PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Cusco2-1Cusco1x1.21 vip correct
10/23 21:00GuatemalaSololaSolola - Guastatoya0-0Guastatoya1x vip correct
10/23 21:00ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Sol de America0-2Sol de Americax21.53 vip correct
10/23 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - AguilaAguilax2 vip waiting
10/23 21:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - JocoroJocoro1 vip waiting
10/23 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - PlatensePlatense1 vip waiting
10/23 21:00ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - CA Platense2-1CA Platense1x1.22 vip correct
10/23 21:00ChileNublenseNublense - Everton CD1-1Everton CD1x1.34 vip correct
10/23 21:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Guadalupe2-0Guadalupe1x1.30 vip correct
10/23 21:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Grecia3-1Grecia1x1.42 vip correct
10/23 21:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - Coras0-2Coras2 vip correct
10/23 21:00MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - Colima FC3-0Colima FC12 vip correct
10/23 21:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - Cuautla3-7Cuautla1x vip wrong
10/23 21:00ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Deportivo Pasto2-1Deportivo Pastox21.89 vip wrong
10/23 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Royal Pari4-1Royal Pari12 vip correct
10/23 21:30MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Gavilanes de Mat3-1Gavilanes de Matx vip wrong
10/23 22:00United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - New York Red Bul1-2New York Red Bul1x1.36 vip wrong
10/23 22:00BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Flamengo3-1Flamengo21.88 vip wrong
10/23 22:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Operario Ferrovi2-4Operario Ferrovi11.89 vip wrong
10/23 22:00ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Suphanburi FCSuphanburi FC1 vip waiting
10/23 22:00UruguayVilla EspanolaVilla Espanola - CA Penarol1-3CA Penarol21.32 vip correct
10/23 22:00BrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - Criciuma EC1-0Criciuma EC12.20 vip correct
10/23 22:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Club Leon0-1Club Leonx21.39 vip correct
10/23 22:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Leones Negros 20-3Leones Negros 21x vip wrong
10/23 22:00NicaraguaJalapa U20Jalapa U20 - Esteli U200-4Esteli U2012 vip correct
10/23 22:06MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Necaxa0-1Necaxa11.66 vip wrong
10/23 22:10ArgentinaClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - Chacarita junior1-0Chacarita junior1x1.10 vip correct
10/23 22:15BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Athletico-PR3-0Athletico-PR121.26 vip correct
10/23 22:30EcuadorNueve de OctubreNueve de Octubre - Orense3-1Orense1 vip correct
10/23 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - FC Tulsa1-1FC Tulsa12 vip wrong
10/23 23:00United StatesLoudounLoudoun - VSI Tampa Bay FC0-1VSI Tampa Bay FC21.29 vip correct
10/23 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Charleston Batte2-1Charleston Batte11.52 vip correct
10/23 23:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - Chattanooga Red 0-0Chattanooga Red 12 vip wrong
10/23 23:00United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Tormenta1-0Tormenta1x vip correct
10/23 23:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Richmond Kickers2-0Richmond Kickers12 vip correct
10/23 23:05ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Deportes Tolima2-2Deportes Tolimax2.63 vip correct
10/23 23:15ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre0-012 de Octubrex21.01 vip correct
10/23 23:15ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Racing Club2-1Racing Club1x1.38 vip correct
10/23 23:30United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - D.C. United6-0D.C. United11.90 vip correct
10/23 23:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Nashville SC1-0Nashville SC12 vip correct
10/23 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Club de Foot Mon1-1Club de Foot Mon1x vip correct
10/23 23:30ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - Coquimbo Unido0-1Coquimbo Unido1x1.45 vip wrong
10/23 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - Memphis3-1Memphis11.38 vip correct
10/23 23:30BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Blooming4-0Blooming1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 23, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team