user profile
englishenglish english
2018-11-13 00:14:51

Predictions Serie A - football Italy

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/09 19:30ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Fiorentina1-1Fiorentinax21.22 betrally correct
11/10 14:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Parma1-2Parma121.20 1xbet correct
11/10 17:00ItalySpalSpal - Cagliari2-2Cagliari12.65 bet365 wrong
11/10 19:30ItalyGenoaGenoa - Napoli1-2Napoli121.21 bwin correct
11/11 11:30ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Inter Milan4-1Inter Milan121.33 ladbrokers correct
11/11 14:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Sampdoria4-1Sampdoria1x1.10 william hill correct
11/11 14:00ItalyChievoChievo - Bologna2-2Bologna1x1.48 betfair correct
11/11 14:00ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - Udinese2-1Udinesex21.72 bet-at-home wrong
11/11 17:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Lazio1-1Lazio121.30 betrally wrong
11/11 19:30ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Juventus0-2Juventus21.72 1xbet correct
Standings Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus34121110268
2Napoli28129122613
3Inter Milan25128132210
4Lazio22127141814
5AC Milan21126332116
6AS Roma19125432215
7Sassuolo19125432017
8Atalanta18125342314
9Torino17124531715
10Parma17125251215
11Fiorentina17124531810
12Sampdoria15124351615
13Cagliari14123541216
14Genoa14124261726
15Spal13124171119
16Bologna10122461118
17Udinese9122371118
18Empoli9122371221
19Frosinone7121471025
20Chievo0120391030
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus166510134
2Napoli166510154
3Fiorentina146420143
4AC Milan136411129
5Inter Milan136411124
6Lazio126402117
7AS Roma116321169
8Sassuolo1163211311
9Atalanta106312113
10Genoa10631298
11Cagliari9523074
12Parma8622266
13Sampdoria8622277
14Bologna7621379
15Empoli7621367
16Spal7621369
17Torino7621379
18Udinese4611439
19Frosinone36033513
20Chievo27025515
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus186600134
2Inter Milan126402106
3Napoli126402119
4Lazio10631277
5Torino106240106
6Parma9630369
7AC Milan8622297
8AS Roma8622266
9Atalanta862221211
10Sassuolo8622276
11Sampdoria7621398
12Spal66204510
13Cagliari57124512
14Udinese5612389
15Frosinone46114512
16Genoa46114818
17Bologna3603349
18Fiorentina3603347
19Empoli26024614
20Chievo15014515
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan2412732104
2Juventus2312651125
3Inter Milan221264292
4Parma211256194
5AS Roma1912615107
6Fiorentina181246273
7Napoli181253497
8Atalanta171245374
9Cagliari171252566
10Genoa1612516914
11Lazio151236377
12Sassuolo151236397
13Torino141235468
14Empoli131234559
15Bologna121226458
16Sampdoria121226468
17Spal121226447
18Udinese111225537
19Frosinone91216539
20Chievo712147313
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan14642060
2Juventus14642072
3AC Milan13641173
4Cagliari13541040
5Genoa13641163
6AS Roma12640284
7Fiorentina12633050
8Parma12633041
9Lazio11632164
10Empoli10631232
11Napoli10631242
12Atalanta9623121
13Bologna9623132
14Sassuolo9623185
15Udinese8622223
16Chievo7714235
17Sampdoria6613234
18Spal6613212
19Torino6613235
20Frosinone4604224
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan11632131
2Juventus9623153
3Parma9623153
4Atalanta8622253
5Inter Milan8622232
6Napoli8622255
7Torino8622233
8AS Roma7621323
9Fiorentina6613223
10Sampdoria6613234
11Sassuolo6613212
12Spal6613235
13Frosinone5612315
14Cagliari4711526
15Lazio4604213
16Bologna3603326
17Empoli3603327
18Genoa36105311
19Udinese3603314
20Chievo0500508
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Serie A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team