user profile
englishenglish english
2021-05-16 14:51:04

Predictions Serie A - football Italy

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
05/13 18:45ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Verona2-1Veronax21.24 vip wrong
05/15 13:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - Atalanta3-4Atalanta21.17 vip correct
05/15 13:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Torino4-1Torino1x1.52 vip correct
05/15 16:00ItalyJuventusJuventus - Inter Milan3-2Inter Milan121.30 vip correct
05/15 18:45ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Lazio2-0Lazio13.30 vip correct
57'ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Napoli0-1Napoli121.18 vip correct
05/16 13:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - CrotoneCrotonex22.60 vip waiting
05/16 13:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - SampdoriaSampdoria1x1.42 vip waiting
05/16 16:00ItalyParmaParma - SassuoloSassuolo21.52 vip waiting
05/16 18:45ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - CagliariCagliari1x1.11 vip waiting
05/17 18:45ItalyVeronaVerona - BolognaBolognax3.15 vip waiting
Standings Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan883727738434
2Atalanta783723959045
3AC Milan753623677241
4Juventus753722967337
5Napoli733623498340
6Lazio6736214116153
7AS Roma6237188116653
8Sassuolo56361511105955
9Sampdoria4636137164854
10Verona41361011154045
11Udinese40361010164152
12Bologna40361010164859
13Genoa3937912164658
14Fiorentina3936912154757
15Spezia3837911175070
16Cagliari363699184358
17Torino3536714154968
18Benevento3136710193873
19Crotone213663274491
20Parma2036311223877
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan491816114817
2Juventus441914234018
3AS Roma431913424218
4Lazio411813233623
5Atalanta391812334922
6Napoli391812334919
7AC Milan29188553124
8Sampdoria27188372926
9Bologna26187563229
10Sassuolo26186842927
11Fiorentina24186662523
12Genoa22195772930
13Spezia21185672631
14Verona21185671821
15Cagliari19185492231
16Udinese19185491418
17Torino17183872435
18Crotone161851122335
19Benevento121826101838
20Parma111825111536
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan461815124117
2Atalanta391911624123
3Inter Milan391911623617
4Napoli341811163421
5Juventus31188733319
6Sassuolo30189363028
7Lazio26188282530
8Udinese21185672734
9Verona20185582224
10AS Roma19185492435
11Benevento19185492035
12Sampdoria19185491928
13Torino18184682533
14Cagliari17184592127
15Genoa17184591728
16Spezia171945102439
17Fiorentina15183692234
18Bologna141835101630
19Parma91816112341
20Crotone51812152156
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Atalanta7437211154117
2AC Milan7336211053312
3Napoli693620973713
4AS Roma6437181093618
5Juventus5937151483117
6Inter Milan5837141672917
7Lazio5136149132526
8Fiorentina4836101882323
9Sampdoria46361113122322
10Bologna4336127172232
11Verona433681991517
12Spezia423762471923
13Udinese4036816121823
14Parma3936912151831
15Sassuolo3836814141726
16Torino3636715141628
17Cagliari3536617131527
18Genoa3537617141727
19Crotone3036612182541
20Benevento2936611191737
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli42181332234
2AS Roma40191243217
3Juventus36191063166
4Bologna321810261817
5Inter Milan3218882178
6Atalanta3118873178
7Lazio29188551411
8AC Milan2818774149
9Fiorentina25185103119
10Sampdoria23186571413
11Udinese2218410477
12Genoa20194871115
13Cagliari1918477914
14Crotone19184771215
15Verona1918310568
16Parma1818468715
17Benevento1618378818
18Spezia16182106916
19Sassuolo1518369615
20Torino1518297715
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan45181431193
2Atalanta43191342249
3Napoli2718765149
4Inter Milan2619685129
5Spezia26194141107
6AS Roma24186661511
7Verona241859499
8Fiorentina23185851214
9Juventus23185851511
10Sampdoria231858599
11Sassuolo23185851111
12Lazio22186481115
13Parma21185671116
14Torino2118567913
15Udinese18184681116
16Cagliari16182106613
17Genoa1518297612
18Benevento13183411919
19Bologna11182511415
20Crotone111825111326
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Serie A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team