user profile
englishenglish english
2017-10-21 11:27:08

Predictions Serie A - football Italy

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/21 16:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - CrotoneCrotone11.54 tipbet waiting
10/21 18:45ItalyNapoliNapoli - Inter MilanInter Milan121.22 bwin waiting
10/22 10:30ItalyChievoChievo - VeronaVerona11.89 bet365 waiting
10/22 13:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - GenoaGenoa11.49 10bet waiting
10/22 13:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - BolognaBologna11.60 888sport waiting
10/22 13:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - FiorentinaFiorentina121.24 ladbrokers waiting
10/22 13:00ItalySpalSpal - SassuoloSassuolo12.55 william hill waiting
10/22 13:00ItalyTorinoTorino - AS RomaAS Roma121.28 1xbet waiting
10/22 16:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - JuventusJuventus21.44 coral waiting
10/22 18:45ItalyLazioLazio - CagliariCagliari11.27 bet-at-home waiting
Standings Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli248800265
2Inter Milan228710175
3Juventus198611217
4Lazio1986112110
5AS Roma157502145
6Bologna14842288
7Sampdoria147421119
8Torino1383411413
9AC Milan1284041213
10Chievo12833299
11Fiorentina1083141211
12Atalanta982331313
13Verona68134416
14Cagliari68206614
15Crotone68134614
16Udinese682061315
17Spal58125714
18Sassuolo58125415
19Genoa58125813
20Benevento08008219
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan12440092
2Juventus125401122
3AC Milan9430164
4Napoli93300121
5Sampdoria9330072
6Atalanta7421195
7Fiorentina7421165
8Lazio74211116
9AS Roma6420275
10Udinese6420285
11Bologna5412146
12Crotone5512247
13Torino5312074
14Chievo4311144
15Spal4411268
16Verona45113211
17Cagliari3410336
18Sassuolo2402214
19Genoa1401359
20Benevento0400418
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli155500144
2Lazio124400104
3Inter Milan10431083
4AS Roma9330070
5Bologna9430142
6Chievo8522155
7Torino8522179
8Juventus7321095
9Sampdoria5412147
10Genoa4411234
11AC Milan3410369
12Cagliari3410338
13Fiorentina3410366
14Sassuolo34103311
15Atalanta2402248
16Verona2302125
17Crotone1301227
18Spal1401316
19Benevento04004111
20Udinese04004510
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus208620113
2AS Roma16751191
3Lazio15843183
4AC Milan14842274
5Inter Milan14842263
6Napoli148422103
7Bologna12826031
8Fiorentina12833265
9Torino12833286
10Atalanta11832375
11Cagliari8822427
12Crotone8822428
13Genoa8815244
14Spal8822435
15Chievo7807134
16Sampdoria7714255
17Udinese78215410
18Sassuolo6806224
19Benevento48044210
20Verona38035011
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus13541060
2AC Milan10431041
3Inter Milan10431040
4AS Roma9430161
5Bologna8422031
6Crotone8522123
7Lazio8422041
8Fiorentina7421122
9Spal7421132
10Torino7321052
11Udinese7421133
12Napoli6320161
13Cagliari5412112
14Atalanta4411254
15Chievo3303022
16Genoa3403123
17Sassuolo3403101
18Benevento2402214
19Sampdoria2302112
20Verona2502307
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli8522142
2AS Roma7321030
3Atalanta7421121
4Juventus7321053
5Lazio7421142
6Fiorentina5412143
7Genoa5412121
8Sampdoria5412143
9Torino5512234
10AC Milan4411233
11Bologna4404000
12Chievo4504112
13Inter Milan4411223
14Cagliari3410315
15Sassuolo3403123
16Benevento2402216
17Spal1401303
18Verona1301204
19Crotone0300305
20Udinese0400417
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Serie A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 86,090
Bets

Latest Comments