user profile
englishenglish english
2019-01-20 04:40:32

Predictions Serie A - football Italy

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
01/19 14:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Torino3-2Torino1x1.22 bet-at-home correct
01/19 17:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - Parma1-2Parma121.01 betrally correct
01/19 19:30ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Sassuolo0-0Sassuolo11.40 1xbet wrong
01/20 11:30ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - AtalantaAtalanta21.43 bet365 waiting
01/20 14:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - SampdoriaSampdoria11.81 bwin waiting
01/20 14:00ItalySpalSpal - BolognaBologna1x1.40 william hill waiting
01/20 17:00ItalyCagliariCagliari - EmpoliEmpoli11.98 bet-at-home waiting
01/20 19:30ItalyNapoliNapoli - LazioLazio1x1.23 betrally waiting
01/21 14:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - AC MilanAC Milan1x1.64 1xbet waiting
01/21 19:30ItalyJuventusJuventus - ChievoChievo11.09 bet365 waiting
Standings Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus531917203811
2Napoli441914233717
3Inter Milan402012443114
4AS Roma33209653726
5Lazio32199552821
6AC Milan31198742620
7Sampdoria29198563223
8Atalanta28198473927
9Parma28208481924
10Torino27206952622
11Sassuolo26206863032
12Fiorentina26196852518
13Cagliari20194871725
14Genoa20195592535
15Udinese182046101725
16Spal171945101527
17Empoli161944112237
18Bologna131927101529
19Frosinone101917111237
20Chievo81918101435
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus2810910195
2Napoli2610820236
3Inter Milan2310721174
4AS Roma21106312716
5AC Milan20106221612
6Lazio18105321812
7Fiorentina179522178
8Sampdoria179522158
9Genoa16104421411
10Atalanta149423157
11Cagliari149351107
12Sassuolo14103521921
13Empoli13104151315
14Parma1310343910
15Torino1394141211
16Udinese1111326915
17Spal109243811
18Bologna99234711
19Chievo710145817
20Frosinone59054616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus259810196
2Napoli1896031411
3Inter Milan17105231410
4Parma15105051014
5Atalanta14104242420
6Lazio149423109
7Torino14112811411
8AS Roma12103341010
9Sampdoria12103341715
10Sassuolo12103341111
11AC Milan119252108
12Fiorentina910163810
13Spal710217716
14Udinese79144810
15Cagliari610136718
16Frosinone510127621
17Bologna410046818
18Chievo49045618
19Genoa491171124
20Empoli39036922
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan3620992122
2Juventus3619991177
3Parma35208111135
4AC Milan31197102115
5AS Roma31209471811
6Napoli3119874148
7Atalanta2819775149
8Torino27206951011
9Fiorentina2319411486
10Genoa23196581521
11Sampdoria231941141312
12Cagliari2219649712
13Lazio22195771011
14Sassuolo222041061113
15Udinese2220410669
16Empoli20194871116
17Bologna17192116814
18Spal16192107713
19Chievo1519298414
20Frosinone1419289414
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus2210640103
2Inter Milan201055070
3AS Roma1910613147
4Genoa191054195
5Cagliari18953152
6Napoli181053283
7Parma181046062
8AC Milan171045184
9Udinese161144355
10Lazio151043386
11Atalanta13934243
12Empoli131034366
13Fiorentina13934263
14Torino13934266
15Sassuolo121026287
16Bologna11925233
17Chievo111025346
18Sampdoria11925265
19Frosinone8915335
20Spal8915324
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Parma171045173
2Inter Milan161044252
3Atalanta1510433106
4AC Milan14935131
5Juventus14935174
6Torino141135345
7Napoli13934265
8AS Roma121033444
9Sampdoria121026277
10Fiorentina101017223
11Sassuolo101024436
12Spal81015459
13Empoli79144510
14Lazio7914425
15Bologna610064511
16Frosinone61013619
17Udinese6906314
18Cagliari410118210
19Chievo4904508
20Genoa49117616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
Deducted points: Chievo=-3Pt
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Serie A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team