user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-24 18:40:33

Predictions Serie A - football Italy

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/22 16:30ItalyTorinoTorino - Genoa3-2Genoax3.84 vip wrong
10/22 18:45ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Spezia2-1Spezia1x1.27 vip correct
10/23 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Empoli2-4Empoli121.35 vip correct
10/23 16:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Venezia3-1Venezia1x1.19 vip correct
10/23 18:45ItalyBolognaBologna - AC Milan2-4AC Milanx21.32 vip correct
10/24 10:30ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Udinese1-1Udinese121.17 vip wrong
10/24 13:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Cagliari3-0Cagliari121.25 vip correct
10/24 13:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Lazio4-1Lazio121.30 vip correct
10/24 16:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - NapoliNapoli121.32 vip waiting
10/24 18:45ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - JuventusJuventus12.20 vip waiting
Standings Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan259810229
2Napoli248800193
3Inter Milan1785212311
4AS Roma158503169
5Fiorentina1595041312
6Atalanta1594321511
7Juventus1484221210
8Lazio1494231917
9Bologna1293331519
10Empoli1294051418
11Torino1193241210
12Verona1193242118
13Sassuolo1193241212
14Udinese1092431113
15Sampdoria992341317
16Venezia89225715
17Spezia792161122
18Cagliari691351120
19Genoa691351421
20Salernitana49117821
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan124400113
2AS Roma12440082
3Napoli12440071
4Bologna105311118
5Lazio104310146
6Verona95302149
7Inter Milan73210123
8Juventus7421154
9Sassuolo7521254
10Torino7521296
11Fiorentina6420276
12Atalanta5512267
13Cagliari5512289
14Sampdoria55122711
15Udinese5512268
16Salernitana45113511
17Venezia4311133
18Empoli35104714
19Spezia3410357
20Genoa2402279
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan135410116
2Napoli124400122
3Atalanta10431094
4Inter Milan105311118
5Empoli9430174
6Fiorentina9530266
7Juventus7421176
8Udinese5412155
9Genoa45113712
10Lazio45113511
11Sampdoria4411266
12Sassuolo4411278
13Spezia45113615
14Torino4411234
15Venezia46114412
16AS Roma3410387
17Bologna24022411
18Verona2402279
19Cagliari14013311
20Salernitana04004310
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Verona199612113
2AC Milan179522104
3Fiorentina17952273
4Juventus17852183
5AS Roma16851263
6Atalanta15943276
7Napoli15843172
8Lazio13941499
9Sassuolo13934265
10Empoli129405109
11Inter Milan12840496
12Torino11925232
13Venezia10924334
14Cagliari99306410
15Spezia99234410
16Udinese9923437
17Bologna8915337
18Salernitana8915327
19Sampdoria79216610
20Genoa3903619
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AS Roma12440040
2Fiorentina10431051
3Cagliari9530232
4Juventus9430142
5Lazio9430163
6Verona9530262
7Torino8522131
8AC Milan7421153
9Sassuolo7514021
10Bologna6513122
11Inter Milan6320162
12Atalanta5512224
13Napoli5412111
14Udinese4511315
15Venezia4311111
16Empoli3510448
17Salernitana3503216
18Sampdoria3510447
19Spezia3403112
20Genoa1401314
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan10531151
2Atalanta10431052
3Napoli10431061
4Verona10431051
5Empoli9430161
6Juventus8422041
7Fiorentina7521222
8Inter Milan6520334
9Sassuolo6420244
10Spezia6520338
11Venezia6613223
12Salernitana5412111
13Udinese5412122
14AS Roma4411223
15Lazio4511336
16Sampdoria4411223
17Torino3403101
18Bologna2402215
19Genoa2502305
20Cagliari0400418
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Serie A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team