user profile
englishenglish english
2017-12-17 00:29:05

Predictions Serie A - football Italy

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
12/16 14:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Udinese1-3Udinese11.33 william hill wrong
12/16 17:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Napoli1-3Napolix3.90 1xbet wrong
12/16 19:45ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Cagliari1-0Cagliari11.22 betfair correct
12/17 11:30ItalyVeronaVerona - AC MilanAC Milanx21.15 bet-at-home waiting
12/17 14:00ItalyBolognaBologna - JuventusJuventusx21.09 bwin waiting
12/17 14:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - ChievoChievox3.30 bet365 waiting
12/17 14:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - GenoaGenoa1x1.12 10bet waiting
12/17 14:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - SassuoloSassuolo11.85 888sport waiting
12/17 17:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - SpalSpal1x1.50 ladbrokers waiting
12/17 19:45ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - LazioLazio121.30 william hill waiting
Standings Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli421713313811
2Inter Milan401712413413
3Juventus381612224114
4AS Roma381612222810
5Lazio321510233619
6Sampdoria27158343022
7AC Milan24167362321
8Atalanta23166552320
9Torino23175842325
10Fiorentina22166462619
11Bologna21166371920
12Udinese21167092625
13Chievo21165651726
14Cagliari171752101628
15Sassuolo141642101028
16Genoa13163491422
17Crotone121633101232
18Spal11162591528
19Verona101624101432
20Benevento1160115838
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan229711218
2Juventus229711214
3AS Roma219702157
4Sampdoria187601207
5Atalanta178521156
6Napoli178521174
7AC Milan14842287
8Fiorentina137412149
9Chievo1283321011
10Udinese1294051414
11Lazio1173221610
12Cagliari1083141013
13Torino1082421211
14Bologna982331112
15Spal982331012
16Crotone88224612
17Sassuolo58125310
18Verona48116517
19Genoa28026917
20Benevento18017520
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli259810217
2Lazio218701209
3Inter Milan188530135
4AS Roma177520133
5Juventus1675112010
6Torino1393421114
7Bologna12840488
8Genoa11832355
9AC Milan1083141514
10Chievo98233715
11Fiorentina992341210
12Sampdoria982331015
13Sassuolo98305718
14Udinese973041211
15Cagliari79216615
16Atalanta68134814
17Verona68134915
18Crotone48116620
19Spal28026516
20Benevento08008318
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Juventus35161051176
2Napoli3217953196
3AS Roma3116871153
4Inter Milan3117872134
5Lazio3015861163
6AC Milan2616754127
7Fiorentina23166551311
8Sampdoria21155641410
9Torino21174941112
10Atalanta2016484108
11Bologna201648499
12Udinese19165471115
13Cagliari1817467614
14Genoa181639488
15Spal1616448611
16Chievo13161105714
17Crotone1316349517
18Verona1216268617
19Sassuolo1116187412
20Benevento916169318
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AS Roma209621101
2Inter Milan19954091
3Juventus18953182
4Lazio15743071
5Bologna14842275
6Fiorentina14742174
7Napoli14842293
8AC Milan13834153
9Torino13834187
10Spal12833243
11Udinese12933377
12Crotone11832346
13Atalanta10824264
14Sampdoria10724173
15Cagliari9823336
16Chievo8815246
17Genoa5805347
18Verona58125210
19Sassuolo4804405
20Benevento3803519
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Napoli189531103
2Juventus17752094
3Lazio15843192
4AC Milan13841374
5Genoa13834141
6Inter Milan12833243
7AS Roma11725052
8Sampdoria11832377
9Atalanta10824244
10Cagliari9923438
11Fiorentina9923467
12Torino8915335
13Sassuolo7814347
14Udinese7721448
15Verona7814347
16Benevento6813429
17Bologna6806224
18Chievo5805338
19Spal4811628
20Crotone28026111
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of Serie A. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team