user profile
englishenglish english
2018-10-15 15:29:11

Predictions First Division - football Russia

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/13 04:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Kursk1-0Kursk23.20 bwin wrong
10/13 05:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Rotor Volgograd0-1Rotor Volgogradx3.15 ladbrokers wrong
10/13 10:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - Volga Nizhny Nov0-0Volga Nizhny Nov121.25 betrally wrong
10/13 10:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Sochi1-0Sochi121.32 1xbet correct
10/13 11:30RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Spartak Moscow I2-0Spartak Moscow I121.18 betfair correct
10/13 12:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - Shinnik Yaroslav0-1Shinnik Yaroslav12.50 william hill wrong
10/13 12:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Zenit-2 St.Peter2-1Zenit-2 St.Peter1x1.17 bet-at-home correct
10/13 14:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - FK Chimki Moskov1-1FK Chimki Moskovx21.71 bwin correct
10/13 14:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Baltika Kalining2-2Baltika Kalining121.31 bet365 wrong
10/14 13:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - Fakel1-1Fakel1x1.20 ladbrokers correct
10/20 11:30RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Chertanovo M.Chertanovo M.1x1.34 bet-at-home waiting
10/20 12:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiya11.92 betrally waiting
10/20 13:00RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - TyumenTyumen1x1.41 1xbet waiting
10/20 13:00RussiaFakelFakel - Spartak TambovSpartak Tambovx21.23 bet365 waiting
10/20 13:00RussiaKurskKursk - Tom TomskTom Tomskx3.05 bwin waiting
10/20 13:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Torpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir1x1.3 ladbrokers waiting
10/20 13:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Mordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk121.46 william hill waiting
10/20 14:00RussiaSochiSochi - Sibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs1x1.24 bet-at-home waiting
10/20 14:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - FK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar IIx3.40 betfair waiting
10/20 14:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - SKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Khax21.41 betrally waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk341610422411
2Spartak Tambov341610422916
3Spartak Moscow II30169342213
4Kursk29169252015
5FK Krasnodar II27167632118
6Volga Nizhny Novgorod26167541612
7Shinnik Yaroslavl23166551715
8Mordovya Saransk22166462120
9Sochi21165652721
10Rotor Volgograd20164841416
11Chertanovo M.20165562628
12Luch Energiya19164751110
13SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk18163941920
14Tyumen18164661520
15Fakel18165381820
16FK Chimki Moskovska oblast18164662226
17Sibir Novosibirsk15163671119
18Baltika Kaliningrad15163671926
19Torpedo Armavir14163581628
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg71614111226
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk2611821195
2Tyumen17114521411
3Kursk16851296
4Spartak Tambov158431168
5Luch Energiya141042486
6Spartak Moscow II14742195
7Volga Nizhny Novgorod14742195
8Chertanovo M.1393421614
9Shinnik Yaroslavl139342107
10FK Krasnodar II1283321212
11SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk128332118
12Fakel118323107
13Rotor Volgograd11632175
14Sibir Novosibirsk8722357
15FK Chimki Moskovska oblast671331012
16Sochi6713369
17Torpedo Armavir67133912
18Baltika Kaliningrad5612369
19Mordovya Saransk58125913
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg28026717
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov198611138
2Mordovya Saransk178521127
3Spartak Moscow II169513138
4FK Krasnodar II15843196
5Sochi1594322112
6Kursk138413119
7FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1293331214
8Volga Nizhny Novgorod12933377
9Baltika Kaliningrad10102441317
10Shinnik Yaroslavl10731378
11Rotor Volgograd910163711
12Tom Tomsk8522156
13Torpedo Armavir89225716
14Chertanovo M.772141014
15Fakel78215813
16Sibir Novosibirsk79144612
17SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk68062812
18Luch Energiya5605134
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg5812559
20Tyumen1501419
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Kursk2816772158
2Tom Tomsk281677293
3Sochi2616682158
4Spartak Moscow II2516673116
5FK Krasnodar II2416664119
6Spartak Tambov241666498
7Volga Nizhny Novgorod2316411195
8Rotor Volgograd2216410274
9Sibir Novosibirsk2216410253
10Mordovya Saransk211656589
11SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk2016484108
12Luch Energiya1916213143
13Baltika Kaliningrad1716385812
14FK Chimki Moskovska oblast171621131014
15Fakel16162104711
16Shinnik Yaroslavl1616210468
17Torpedo Armavir1416358813
18Tyumen1416286810
19Chertanovo M.1316277613
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg916169415
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk201155172
2Kursk15843175
3Luch Energiya131027121
4FK Krasnodar II11832367
5Tyumen111125477
6Volga Nizhny Novgorod11725052
7Shinnik Yaroslavl10924334
8Sochi10724153
9Spartak Moscow II10724132
10Fakel9816134
11SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk9823344
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast8715178
13Rotor Volgograd8615021
14Sibir Novosibirsk8715122
15Torpedo Armavir8722355
16Chertanovo M.7914426
17Spartak Tambov7814336
18Baltika Kaliningrad5605123
19Mordovya Saransk5812528
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg58125310
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov17852162
2Mordovya Saransk16844061
3Sochi169441105
4Spartak Moscow II15943284
5Rotor Volgograd141035253
6Sibir Novosibirsk14935131
7FK Krasnodar II13834152
8Kursk13834183
9Baltika Kaliningrad121033469
10Volga Nizhny Novgorod12926143
11SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk11825164
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast9916236
13Tom Tomsk8522121
14Fakel7814347
15Chertanovo M.6713347
16Luch Energiya6606022
17Shinnik Yaroslavl6706134
18Torpedo Armavir6913538
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg4804415
20Tyumen3503213
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team