user profile
englishenglish english
2019-04-22 17:01:56

Predictions First Division - football Russia

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
04/19 16:00RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - FK Krasnodar II3-0FK Krasnodar IIx3.00 bwin wrong
04/20 09:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Luch Energiya0-0Luch Energiya11.78 william hill wrong
04/20 10:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Torpedo Armavir0-1Torpedo Armavir1x1.20 bet-at-home wrong
04/20 11:00RussiaSochiSochi - Chertanovo M.2-1Chertanovo M.121.20 1xbet correct
04/20 12:00RussiaKurskKursk - Spartak Tambov0-0Spartak Tambov121.34 betrally wrong
04/20 12:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Tyumen1-0Tyumen11.64 bwin correct
04/20 12:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - Volga Nizhny Nov1-2Volga Nizhny Nov121.32 william hill correct
04/20 13:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Mordovya Saransk4-0Mordovya Saranskx21.74 bet-at-home wrong
04/20 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - SKA-Energiya Kha1-3SKA-Energiya Kha121.44 bet365 correct
04/24 09:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - SochiSochi12 william hill waiting
04/24 09:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - FK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov12 bet-at-home waiting
04/24 12:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - Tom TomskTom Tomskx2.70 1xbet waiting
04/24 12:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - Spartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I1x bet365 waiting
04/24 13:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd121.36 betrally waiting
04/24 15:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - FakelFakelx2 bwin waiting
04/24 15:15RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav121.25 william hill waiting
04/24 15:30RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Zenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter1x bet-at-home waiting
04/24 16:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - KurskKursk12 1xbet waiting
04/24 16:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kalining1x bet365 waiting
04/28 09:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - FK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II1x betrally waiting
04/28 10:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - SKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha12 bwin waiting
04/28 11:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Spartak TambovSpartak Tambov2 william hill waiting
04/28 12:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Sibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs1x bet-at-home waiting
04/28 12:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Chertanovo M.Chertanovo M.1x 1xbet waiting
04/28 12:00RussiaSochiSochi - Tom TomskTom Tomsk1x bet365 waiting
04/28 13:00RussiaKurskKursk - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiya1 betrally waiting
04/28 14:00RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - Mordovya SaranskMordovya Saranskx2 bwin waiting
04/28 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - TyumenTyumen1x william hill waiting
04/28 15:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Torpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir12 bet-at-home waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov623218864930
2Sochi5832161065630
3Tom Tomsk5732151253619
4Volga Nizhny Novgorod5232157103327
5SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk5132131274034
6Kursk5131156103929
7Shinnik Yaroslavl4932131093225
8Chertanovo M.4732138115345
9Rotor Volgograd4532111292929
10FK Krasnodar II4431111194042
11FK Chimki Moskovska oblast4232119124045
12Spartak Moscow II4132118133938
13Luch Energiya403281682321
14Mordovya Saransk3932109133138
15Fakel363299143336
16Baltika Kaliningrad363299143447
17Torpedo Armavir3332712132641
18Tyumen2832513142538
19Sibir Novosibirsk2732512152543
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg193247212147
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk38171151256
2Kursk341610422412
3Sochi31179442717
4SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk29168532115
5Shinnik Yaroslavl2816772169
6Spartak Tambov28158432716
7Volga Nizhny Novgorod27158341511
8Chertanovo M.26167542920
9Rotor Volgograd26167541512
10Baltika Kaliningrad24167361820
11FK Chimki Moskovska oblast24166642419
12Spartak Moscow II23176562421
13Fakel22165741914
14Luch Energiya2215645119
15Tyumen21165651817
16FK Krasnodar II20165561922
17Sibir Novosibirsk17154561113
18Mordovya Saransk14163581421
19Torpedo Armavir14152851521
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg101724111225
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov341710432214
2Sochi27157622913
3Mordovya Saransk25167451717
4Volga Nizhny Novgorod25177461816
5FK Krasnodar II24156632120
6SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk22165741919
7Chertanovo M.21166372425
8Shinnik Yaroslavl21166371616
9Rotor Volgograd19164751417
10Tom Tomsk19154741113
11Torpedo Armavir19175481120
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast18165381626
13Luch Energiya181721231212
14Spartak Moscow II18155371517
15Kursk17155281517
16Fakel141642101422
17Baltika Kaliningrad12162681627
18Sibir Novosibirsk10171791430
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg9152310922
20Tyumen716079721
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sochi5132111832511
2Tom Tomsk473210175147
3Kursk4631101652315
4Spartak Tambov4532111291716
5FK Krasnodar II4431111192420
6Volga Nizhny Novgorod433281951410
7Chertanovo M.423291582018
8Mordovya Saransk423291581313
9SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk423291581917
10Spartak Moscow II403281681515
11Fakel393271871518
12Luch Energiya39325243109
13Shinnik Yaroslavl383271781614
14Sibir Novosibirsk383271781414
15Rotor Volgograd373261971113
16Tyumen373271691415
17FK Chimki Moskovska oblast323242081524
18Baltika Kaliningrad3132516111525
19Torpedo Armavir3132613131320
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg283241612922
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk3017791102
2Kursk2816772127
3Sochi25175102126
4Fakel2216410287
5Luch Energiya2215410152
6SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk211656598
7Shinnik Yaroslavl211649354
8Tyumen2116565108
9Chertanovo M.201648497
10Spartak Moscow II2017485710
11FK Krasnodar II19165471213
12Volga Nizhny Novgorod1915310275
13Mordovya Saransk181646659
14FK Chimki Moskovska oblast171621131012
15Rotor Volgograd1716211345
16Sibir Novosibirsk171538476
17Spartak Tambov1715456911
18Baltika Kaliningrad16162104812
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg16172105511
20Torpedo Armavir1315276710
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov281777385
2Sochi2615681135
3FK Krasnodar II2515672127
4Mordovya Saransk241659284
5Volga Nizhny Novgorod241759375
6Chertanovo M.22165741111
7SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk2116493109
8Sibir Novosibirsk211749478
9Rotor Volgograd201648478
10Spartak Moscow II201548385
11Kursk1815393118
12Torpedo Armavir1817467610
13Fakel1716385711
14Luch Energiya1717114257
15Shinnik Yaroslavl17163851110
16Tom Tomsk171538445
17Tyumen1616210447
18Baltika Kaliningrad1516367713
19FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1516295512
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg1215267411
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,852
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @lordvictorgo: Thank you for your comments, the ...

    Read more...

     
  • We are seeing green from the free page. We keep ...

    Read more...

     
  • Why are you making selection from bad liege? It ...

    Read more...

     
  • I just became a VIP member since yesterday and I ...

    Read more...