user profile
englishenglish english
2017-08-20 06:58:20

Predictions First Division - football Russia

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/19 10:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - Olimpiyets1-1Olimpiyets12 bet-at-home wrong
08/19 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Zenit-2 St.Peter2-1Zenit-2 St.Peter11.44 betfair correct
08/19 12:00RussiaDynamo SPBDynamo SPB - Tom Tomsk2-0Tom Tomsk11.86 tipbet correct
08/19 12:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - FK Krylya Soveto0-2FK Krylya Sovetox21.11 bwin correct
08/19 13:00RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - Shinnik Yaroslav0-3Shinnik Yaroslav12 bet365 correct
08/19 13:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Luch Energiya2-0Luch Energiya1x1.07 10bet correct
08/19 14:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Kuban Krasnodar2-1Kuban Krasnodar11.83 888sport correct
08/19 15:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Kursk1-1Kursk12.00 ladbrokers wrong
08/19 17:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Fakel0-1Fakel1x1.03 william hill wrong
08/20 14:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd121.22 1xbet waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Krylya Sovetov Samara229711133
2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2197022010
3Dynamo SPB1996121410
4Spartak Tambov189603169
5Shinnik Yaroslavl1795221710
6Volgar Astrakhan179522126
7Sibir Novosibirsk149423137
8Baltika Kaliningrad149423910
9Gazovik Orenburg139414911
10Spartak Moscow II1384131110
11Tom Tomsk1294051017
12Kuban Krasnodar1193241313
13FK Chimki Moskovska oblast109315810
14Olimpiyets99234912
15Fakel89225413
16Kursk89153914
17Zenit-2 St.Petersburg79216913
18Luch Energiya79216714
19Tyumen69135915
20Rotor Volgograd581251015
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov155500132
2Dynamo SPB136411117
3FK Krylya Sovetov Samara12540161
4Volgar Astrakhan11532082
5Gazovik Orenburg10531174
6Tom Tomsk96303912
7Yenisey Krasnoyarsk9330072
8FK Chimki Moskovska oblast7621367
9Shinnik Yaroslavl7421186
10Sibir Novosibirsk7521284
11Kuban Krasnodar6320152
12Spartak Moscow II6420255
13Zenit-2 St.Petersburg6420243
14Kursk5412147
15Olimpiyets5512245
16Baltika Kaliningrad4411236
17Fakel4411236
18Luch Energiya3310244
19Tyumen36033610
20Rotor Volgograd0200224
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk126402138
2Baltika Kaliningrad10531164
3FK Krylya Sovetov Samara10431072
4Shinnik Yaroslavl10531194
5Sibir Novosibirsk7421153
6Spartak Moscow II7421165
7Dynamo SPB6320133
8Volgar Astrakhan6420244
9Kuban Krasnodar56123811
10Rotor Volgograd56123811
11Fakel4511317
12Luch Energiya46114310
13Olimpiyets4411257
14FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3310223
15Gazovik Orenburg3410327
16Kursk3503257
17Spartak Tambov3410337
18Tom Tomsk3310215
19Tyumen3310235
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg15014510
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg17952275
2Shinnik Yaroslavl179522105
3FK Krylya Sovetov Samara16944152
4Sibir Novosibirsk16944182
5Yenisey Krasnoyarsk169441102
6Dynamo SPB15936052
7Spartak Tambov15950487
8Baltika Kaliningrad14935141
9Kursk14942379
10Tom Tomsk13941488
11Kuban Krasnodar11925264
12Volgar Astrakhan11925255
13FK Chimki Moskovska oblast9923436
14Spartak Moscow II9823335
15Olimpiyets8922547
16Zenit-2 St.Petersburg8915325
17Luch Energiya7921647
18Tyumen7914427
19Fakel6913528
20Rotor Volgograd68134410
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg13541061
2Spartak Tambov12540162
3Dynamo SPB10624031
4FK Krylya Sovetov Samara10531131
5Shinnik Yaroslavl10431062
6Tom Tomsk10631276
7Volgar Astrakhan9523031
8FK Chimki Moskovska oblast8622233
9Sibir Novosibirsk8522152
10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk7321051
11Baltika Kaliningrad6413020
12Kursk6420225
13Kuban Krasnodar5312020
14Zenit-2 St.Petersburg5412111
15Fakel4411223
16Olimpiyets4511324
17Luch Energiya3310223
18Spartak Moscow II3403101
19Tyumen3603315
20Rotor Volgograd1201113
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk9623151
2Baltika Kaliningrad8522121
3Kursk8522154
4Sibir Novosibirsk8422030
5Shinnik Yaroslavl7521243
6FK Krylya Sovetov Samara6413021
7Kuban Krasnodar6613244
8Spartak Moscow II6420234
9Dynamo SPB5312021
10Rotor Volgograd5612337
11Gazovik Orenburg4411214
12Luch Energiya4611424
13Olimpiyets4411223
14Tyumen4311112
15Spartak Tambov3410325
16Tom Tomsk3310212
17Zenit-2 St.Petersburg3503214
18Fakel2502305
19Volgar Astrakhan2402224
20FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1301203
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team