user profile
englishenglish english
2018-04-20 19:41:36

Predictions First Division - football Russia

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
04/21 10:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - TyumenTyumen11.78 ladbrokers waiting
04/21 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Dynamo SPBDynamo SPB11.28 888sport waiting
04/21 11:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Tom TomskTom Tomsk11.29 betfair waiting
04/21 12:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Volgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan11.49 1xbet waiting
04/21 13:00RussiaFakelFakel - OlimpiyetsOlimpiyets121.33 bet-at-home waiting
04/21 14:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiya1x1.15 bwin waiting
04/21 14:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - FK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto21.58 ladbrokers waiting
04/21 18:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - FK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov1 betfair waiting
04/22 10:30RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav11.60 bet-at-home waiting
04/22 14:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - KurskKursk121.29 betrally waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg713322564921
2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk713322565824
3FK Krylya Sovetov Samara703322475320
4Spartak Tambov5733176104832
5Baltika Kaliningrad5633175113931
6Sibir Novosibirsk5233141093725
7Dynamo SPB5033121474237
8Shinnik Yaroslavl4833139114139
9Kuban Krasnodar46331210114238
10Kursk4033913113639
11Volgar Astrakhan3933109143237
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3933116162941
13Spartak Moscow II3833108154055
14Luch Energiya3533811143243
15Tom Tomsk3433810152848
16Olimpiyets3433810153144
17Rotor Volgograd3433810153138
18Tyumen3333712143445
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg313387183753
20Fakel263368191746
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg441714213810
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara42171331296
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk41161321318
4Spartak Tambov401613123513
5Baltika Kaliningrad321610242614
6Sibir Novosibirsk30179352511
7Dynamo SPB27177642824
8Tom Tomsk27177641616
9Kuban Krasnodar26167542014
10Shinnik Yaroslavl26177552116
11Volgar Astrakhan25177461713
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast24177371616
13Rotor Volgograd22166461715
14Tyumen221741032317
15Luch Energiya20164841714
16Kursk17163851520
17Zenit-2 St.Petersburg17165292025
18Spartak Moscow II16164481624
19Olimpiyets15173681423
20Fakel141642101122
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk30179352716
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara28169162414
3Gazovik Orenburg27168351111
4Baltika Kaliningrad24177371317
5Dynamo SPB23165831413
6Kursk23176562119
7Shinnik Yaroslavl22166462023
8Sibir Novosibirsk22165741214
9Spartak Moscow II22176472431
10Kuban Krasnodar20175572224
11Olimpiyets19165471721
12Spartak Tambov17174581319
13FK Chimki Moskovska oblast15164391325
14Luch Energiya151743101529
15Volgar Astrakhan14163581524
16Zenit-2 St.Petersburg14173591728
17Fakel1217269624
18Rotor Volgograd12172691423
19Tyumen111632111128
20Tom Tomsk71614111232
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Krylya Sovetov Samara623317115228
2Gazovik Orenburg5933151442711
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk593314172275
4Spartak Tambov5333141182615
5Baltika Kaliningrad503311175209
6Shinnik Yaroslavl4733111482119
7Sibir Novosibirsk4633111391915
8Kursk4433101491618
9Volgar Astrakhan443391771817
10Kuban Krasnodar423381871514
11Dynamo SPB4133914101418
12Olimpiyets3633812131520
13Rotor Volgograd353352081319
14Tom Tomsk3433713131725
15Fakel3333615121120
16Spartak Moscow II3333615121424
17Tyumen3333518101120
18FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3233614131120
19Luch Energiya3233614131523
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg2733415141224
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Gazovik Orenburg36171061214
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara35171052123
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3216880162
4Spartak Tambov3116943187
5Baltika Kaliningrad2916781154
6Shinnik Yaroslavl2917782126
7Sibir Novosibirsk26177551411
8Tom Tomsk2617683118
9Volgar Astrakhan261768395
10Kuban Krasnodar231658374
11Dynamo SPB2117566710
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast211756677
13Fakel201648477
14Tyumen2017311378
15Kursk1916475510
16Rotor Volgograd1816212278
17Zenit-2 St.Petersburg1716385810
18Spartak Moscow II1616210469
19Olimpiyets1417359713
20Luch Energiya131627739
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2716763105
2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2717692113
3Kursk2517674118
4Gazovik Orenburg231658367
5Olimpiyets221657487
6Spartak Tambov221757588
7Baltika Kaliningrad211749455
8Dynamo SPB201648478
9Sibir Novosibirsk201648454
10Kuban Krasnodar19173104810
11Luch Energiya19174761214
12Shinnik Yaroslavl1816466913
13Volgar Astrakhan1816394912
14Rotor Volgograd1717386611
15Spartak Moscow II1717458815
16Fakel1317278413
17Tyumen1316277412
18FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1116187413
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg1017179414
20Tom Tomsk8161510617
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team