user profile
englishenglish english
2018-08-20 07:42:13

Predictions First Division - football Russia

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/18 05:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - FK Krasnodar II0-1FK Krasnodar II121.56 bet365 correct
08/18 12:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Torpedo Armavir3-0Torpedo Armavir121.27 ladbrokers correct
08/18 12:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - Sibir Novosibirs0-0Sibir Novosibirs12.05 william hill wrong
08/18 13:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Zenit-2 St.Peter1-0Zenit-2 St.Peter1x1.07 bet-at-home correct
08/18 15:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Mordovya Saransk2-2Mordovya Saransk1x1.18 bwin correct
08/18 15:00RussiaKurskKursk - Baltika Kalining0-2Baltika Kalining1x1.44 betfair wrong
08/18 15:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - SKA-Energiya Kha2-2SKA-Energiya Kha1 betrally wrong
08/18 15:00RussiaFakelFakel - FK Chimki Moskov2-0FK Chimki Moskov12 1xbet correct
08/18 16:00RussiaSochiSochi - Volga Nizhny Nov0-1Volga Nizhny Nov1x bet365 wrong
08/19 13:30RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Rotor Volgograd2-0Rotor Volgograd12.45 bwin correct
08/26 12:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - SochiSochi1x ladbrokers waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Shinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav12 william hill waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Tom TomskTom Tomsk1 betfair waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - FakelFakel1x bet-at-home waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - FK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov12 betrally waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiya1x 1xbet waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - Spartak TambovSpartak Tambov12 bet365 waiting
08/26 12:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - Spartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I12 bwin waiting
08/26 14:30RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - Chertanovo M.Chertanovo M.12 ladbrokers waiting
08/26 15:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - KurskKursk1x william hill waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Krasnodar II177520115
2Tom Tomsk167511102
3Volga Nizhny Novgorod15743084
4Spartak Tambov147421128
5Spartak Moscow II14742194
6Sochi117322129
7Shinnik Yaroslavl11732266
8SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk107241118
9Kursk10731368
10Tyumen9723286
11Mordovya Saransk97232119
12Sibir Novosibirsk9723247
13FK Chimki Moskovska oblast97304810
14Chertanovo M.972321111
15Luch Energiya8722343
16Fakel6720578
17Baltika Kaliningrad67133812
18Rotor Volgograd6713337
19Torpedo Armavir17016215
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg07007413
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk13641192
2Tyumen9623174
3Luch Energiya7521242
4SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk7421174
5Spartak Moscow II7321041
6Volga Nizhny Novgorod7321042
7Chertanovo M.6413075
8Fakel6420263
9Kursk6420234
10FK Krasnodar II5312053
11Shinnik Yaroslavl5412122
12Mordovya Saransk4311164
13Rotor Volgograd4211021
14FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3310245
15Sibir Novosibirsk3210112
16Sochi3310234
17Spartak Tambov2302134
18Baltika Kaliningrad1201134
19Torpedo Armavir0200214
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg04004410
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Krasnodar II12440062
2Spartak Tambov12440094
3Sochi8422095
4Volga Nizhny Novgorod8422042
5Spartak Moscow II7421153
6FK Chimki Moskovska oblast6420245
7Shinnik Yaroslavl6320144
8Sibir Novosibirsk6513135
9Baltika Kaliningrad5512258
10Mordovya Saransk5412155
11Kursk4311134
12Chertanovo M.3310246
13SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3303044
14Tom Tomsk3110010
15Rotor Volgograd2502316
16Luch Energiya1201101
17Torpedo Armavir15014111
18Fakel0300315
19Tyumen0100112
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg0300303
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk14742141
2Spartak Tambov13741254
3FK Krasnodar II12733162
4Kursk12733164
5Mordovya Saransk12733153
6Sibir Novosibirsk12733131
7Luch Energiya11725020
8Volga Nizhny Novgorod11725053
9SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk10731364
10Sochi10724173
11Spartak Moscow II10724153
12Tyumen10724152
13Baltika Kaliningrad9723245
14Fakel7714234
15Rotor Volgograd7714212
16Shinnik Yaroslavl7714223
17FK Chimki Moskovska oblast5705226
18Zenit-2 St.Petersburg3710619
19Chertanovo M.2702518
20Torpedo Armavir2702506
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tom Tomsk13641141
2Luch Energiya9523020
3Tyumen9623141
4Kursk7421133
5Fakel6413021
6Shinnik Yaroslavl5412111
7FK Krasnodar II4311132
8Mordovya Saransk4311122
9Sibir Novosibirsk4211010
10Sochi4311121
11SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk3410323
12Spartak Moscow II3303011
13Volga Nizhny Novgorod3303022
14Zenit-2 St.Petersburg3410316
15FK Chimki Moskovska oblast2302124
16Rotor Volgograd2202000
17Baltika Kaliningrad1201112
18Chertanovo M.1401304
19Spartak Tambov1301214
20Torpedo Armavir1201101
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov12440040
2Baltika Kaliningrad8522133
3FK Krasnodar II8422030
4Mordovya Saransk8422031
5Sibir Novosibirsk8522121
6Volga Nizhny Novgorod8422031
7SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk7321041
8Spartak Moscow II7421142
9Sochi6413052
10Kursk5312031
11Rotor Volgograd5512212
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast3403102
13Luch Energiya2202000
14Shinnik Yaroslavl2302112
15Chertanovo M.1301214
16Fakel1301213
17Tom Tomsk1101000
18Torpedo Armavir1501405
19Tyumen1101011
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg0300303
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team