user profile
englishenglish english
2017-10-23 18:14:13

Predictions First Division - football Russia

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/21 05:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Olimpiyets1-2Olimpiyets12 tipbet correct
10/21 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Shinnik Yaroslav4-1Shinnik Yaroslav11.46 bwin correct
10/21 10:30RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Sibir Novosibirs4-1Sibir Novosibirs1x1.15 bet365 correct
10/21 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Kursk1-1Kursk121.22 10bet wrong
10/21 11:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk2-0Tom Tomsk121.27 888sport correct
10/21 13:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Dynamo SPB3-2Dynamo SPBx21.81 ladbrokers wrong
10/21 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - FK Chimki Moskov0-1FK Chimki Moskov12 william hill correct
10/21 14:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - FK Krylya Soveto2-1FK Krylya Soveto121.29 1xbet correct
10/21 16:00RussiaZenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter - Volgar Astrakhan1-2Volgar Astrakhan12.20 coral wrong
10/22 12:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Tyumen3-1Tyumen1x1.24 bet-at-home correct
10/28 12:00RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - Kuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar12 coral waiting
10/29 09:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiya1x1.25 bet-at-home waiting
10/29 10:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - Baltika KaliningBaltika Kalining1x1.40 betfair waiting
10/29 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - OlimpiyetsOlimpiyets12 tipbet waiting
10/29 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I121.25 bwin waiting
10/29 11:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - Yenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya121.25 bet365 waiting
10/29 12:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - FakelFakel11.53 10bet waiting
10/29 13:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - KurskKursk11.61 888sport waiting
10/29 13:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgogradx3.30 ladbrokers waiting
10/29 13:30RussiaDynamo SPBDynamo SPB - Zenit-2 St.PeterZenit-2 St.Peter11.83 william hill waiting
Standings First Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk471915224316
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara381912252811
3Gazovik Orenburg361911352518
4Spartak Tambov331910363120
5Baltika Kaliningrad331910362421
6Shinnik Yaroslavl321910272521
7Dynamo SPB32199552823
8Spartak Moscow II30199373129
9Volgar Astrakhan28198472421
10Sibir Novosibirsk26197571919
11Kuban Krasnodar24196672930
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast22196491825
13Zenit-2 St.Petersburg20195592528
14Kursk20194871825
15Olimpiyets191954101828
16Tom Tomsk181953111530
17Tyumen18194692127
18Luch Energiya18194691626
19Rotor Volgograd18194692327
20Fakel161944111228
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Spartak Tambov2810910267
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara2510811152
3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk248800214
4Gazovik Orenburg2310721209
5Baltika Kaliningrad20106221712
6Dynamo SPB18115331814
7Volgar Astrakhan1710523138
8Shinnik Yaroslavl169513129
9Zenit-2 St.Petersburg1695131610
10Tom Tomsk15114341215
11Tyumen14113531713
12FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1211335911
13Kuban Krasnodar128332129
14Sibir Novosibirsk1210334119
15Fakel108314710
16Kursk109243811
17Spartak Moscow II10103161217
18Rotor Volgograd97304119
19Olimpiyets810226715
20Luch Energiya7814378
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk23117222212
2Spartak Moscow II2096211912
3Shinnik Yaroslavl16105141312
4Dynamo SPB148422109
5Sibir Novosibirsk149423810
6Baltika Kaliningrad13941479
7FK Krylya Sovetov Samara139414139
8Gazovik Orenburg13941459
9Kuban Krasnodar12113351721
10Luch Energiya1111326918
11Olimpiyets1193241113
12Volgar Astrakhan1193241113
13FK Chimki Moskovska oblast108314914
14Kursk10102441014
15Rotor Volgograd9121651218
16Fakel611137518
17Spartak Tambov59126513
18Tyumen48116414
19Zenit-2 St.Petersburg410046918
20Tom Tomsk38107315
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3519982204
2FK Krylya Sovetov Samara3319964116
3Gazovik Orenburg33199641710
4Kursk32199551411
5Spartak Tambov31199461611
6Baltika Kaliningrad3019793136
7Dynamo SPB3019793129
8Shinnik Yaroslavl26196851210
9Sibir Novosibirsk2619685118
10Kuban Krasnodar251951041211
11Volgar Astrakhan251951041212
12Fakel2119568813
13Rotor Volgograd21194961015
14Tom Tomsk21195681215
15Luch Energiya1919478712
16Spartak Moscow II191931061013
17FK Chimki Moskovska oblast1819397714
18Olimpiyets1819469814
19Tyumen1719388515
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg1419289715
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Krylya Sovetov Samara221071272
2Spartak Tambov2210712135
3Gazovik Orenburg2110631144
4Baltika Kaliningrad2010550113
5Volgar Astrakhan181046072
6Yenisey Krasnoyarsk188530122
7Dynamo SPB171145265
8Shinnik Yaroslavl16944173
9Tom Tomsk161144398
10Fakel14842253
11Kuban Krasnodar14835051
12Kursk14942346
13FK Chimki Moskovska oblast131134445
14Sibir Novosibirsk131034376
15Tyumen121126346
16Zenit-2 St.Petersburg11925255
17Spartak Moscow II101017244
18Luch Energiya9823334
19Rotor Volgograd7714246
20Olimpiyets510127310
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Kursk1810532105
2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk171145282
3Rotor Volgograd141235469
4Dynamo SPB13834164
5Olimpiyets13934254
6Sibir Novosibirsk13934242
7Gazovik Orenburg12933336
8FK Krylya Sovetov Samara11925244
9Kuban Krasnodar1111254710
10Baltika Kaliningrad10924323
11Luch Energiya101124548
12Shinnik Yaroslavl101024457
13Spartak Moscow II9923469
14Spartak Tambov9923436
15Fakel711146310
16Volgar Astrakhan79144510
17FK Chimki Moskovska oblast5805339
18Tom Tomsk5812537
19Tyumen5812519
20Zenit-2 St.Petersburg310037210
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of First Division. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team