10/23 00:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Aucas | 1-1 | Aucas | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
|
10/23 00:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Alianza Petroler | 1-0 | Alianza Petroler | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 00:10 | | Independiente Ri | Independiente Ri - Atletico De Rafa | 3-2 | Atletico De Rafa | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/23 00:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Cruzeiro | 1-0 | Cruzeiro | goals | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/23 01:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Colorado Springs | 1-1 | Colorado Springs | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 01:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Herediano | 0-0 | Herediano | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 01:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Tecos FC | 2-0 | Tecos FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 02:00 | | Mazatlan FC | Mazatlan FC - Queretaro FC | 2-1 | Queretaro FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers | 1-2 | Kashima Antlers | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita | 1-1 | Oita Trinita | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Hiroshima Sanfre | 2-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Blaublitz Akita | 1-2 | Blaublitz Akita | goals | 2.44 |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Thespa Kusatsu | 1-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyu | 3-1 | Giravanz Kitakyu | home score | |
|
|
|
|
10/23 06:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Yokohama FC | x2 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/23 06:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Ehime FC | 2-2 | Ehime FC | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:00 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Dunarea Calarasi | 3-0 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Csikszereda M. C | 1-1 | Csikszereda M. C | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Viitorul Tg. Jiu | 1-3 | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:00 | | Chippa Utd. U23 | Chippa Utd. U23 - Cape Town City U | 1-0 | Cape Town City U | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - TS Galaxy U23 | 1-0 | TS Galaxy U23 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Marila Pribram | 2-2 | Marila Pribram | x2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - Usti nad Labem | 0-1 | Usti nad Labem | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Trinec | Trinec - Brno | 0-1 | Brno | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Domazlice | 1-1 | Domazlice | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Plzen B | 0-1 | Viktoria Plzen B | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Slavoj Vysehrad | Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Rakovnik | 2-0 | SK Rakovnik | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Jablonec B | Jablonec B - Pardubice B | 2-0 | Pardubice B | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:15 | | Mlada Boleslav B | Mlada Boleslav B - SK Zapy | 4-0 | SK Zapy | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:30 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Eastern AA | 1-0 | Eastern AA | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin | 1-2 | Loko Vltavin | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 08:30 | | Povltavska FA | Povltavska FA - Admira Praha | 1-3 | Admira Praha | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 09:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 09:00 | | Teplice B | Teplice B - Zivanice | 0-3 | Zivanice | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 09:30 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - Viitorul Selimba | 3-2 | Viitorul Selimba | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Smorgon FC | 2-1 | Smorgon FC | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/23 10:00 | | FK Lida | FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1-7 | Lokomotiv Gomel | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Tekstilshchik Iv | 3-1 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Rio Ave | 1-1 | Rio Ave | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/23 10:15 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Alliance | 3-1 | Alliance | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:15 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Lokomotiv Tashke | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Tashke | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:30 | | Rakow | Rakow - Termalica B-B. | 3-2 | Termalica B-B. | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
|
10/23 10:30 | | Baerum | Baerum - Senja | 2-0 | Senja | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/23 10:30 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Samut Prakan Uni | 1-0 | Samut Prakan Uni | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:30 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Kasimpasa | 2-1 | Kasimpasa | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/23 10:30 | | FK Humenne | FK Humenne - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-1 | Dukla Banska Bys | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:40 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Korona Kielce | 2-2 | Korona Kielce | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 10:45 | | AC Horsens | AC Horsens - Lyngby | 0-1 | Lyngby | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 10:45 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Navbahor Namanga | 0-0 | Navbahor Namanga | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Vasteras SK FK | 0-1 | Vasteras SK FK | goals | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - FK Krasnodar | 1-4 | FK Krasnodar | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Mariupol | 2-0 | Mariupol | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Torns IF | 3-1 | Torns IF | over | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Lunds BK | 0-1 | Lunds BK | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Vanersborgs IF | Vanersborgs IF - Ljungskile | 0-1 | Ljungskile | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Sollentuna Unite | 1-0 | Sollentuna Unite | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Hudiksvalls ABK | 3-2 | Hudiksvalls ABK | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - Petrocub | 3-4 | Petrocub | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - FC Riga United | 3-0 | FC Riga United | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Noah | 3-0 | Noah | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera | 1-4 | FK Valmiera | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Chiangmai FC | 1-1 | Chiangmai FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Police Tero | 2-1 | Police Tero | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Rabat Ajax | 1-2 | Rabat Ajax | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Leotar | Leotar - Sloboda | 1-1 | Sloboda | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - FK Velez Mostar | 2-2 | FK Velez Mostar | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Bijelo Brdo | 0-2 | Bijelo Brdo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Chaika Petropavl | 2-2 | Chaika Petropavl | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Karpaty Halych | Karpaty Halych - Dunaivtsi | 0-1 | Dunaivtsi | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Nikopol | Nikopol - Skoruk Tomakovka | 0-1 | Skoruk Tomakovka | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Krystal | 2-1 | Krystal | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | FK Sumy | FK Sumy - Peremoga Dnipro | 1-3 | Peremoga Dnipro | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Trostyanets | Trostyanets - Enerhiya Nova Ka | 2-1 | Enerhiya Nova Ka | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Vanlose | 1-1 | Vanlose | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:00 | | Karlslunde | Karlslunde - Slagelse B&I | 1-3 | Slagelse B&I | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:15 | | Rayka Babol | Rayka Babol - Mashin Sazi | 2-0 | Mashin Sazi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/23 11:15 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varn | 0-0 | Cherno More Varn | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:15 | | Persiraja Aceh | Persiraja Aceh - Arema FC | 0-2 | Arema FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:15 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Naesby | 1-4 | Naesby | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Norwich City | 7-0 | Norwich City | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - FK Arendal | 3-1 | FK Arendal | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Fortuna Dusseldo | Fortuna Dusseldo - Karlsruher SC | 3-1 | Karlsruher SC | over | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | over | 1.59 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - FC Heidenheim | 4-0 | FC Heidenheim | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Jerv | Jerv - Start IK | 3-2 | Start IK | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Middlesbrough | 0-2 | Middlesbrough | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Arman Gohar | Arman Gohar - Shahin Bushehr | 1-0 | Shahin Bushehr | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Astara | Astara - Khooshe Talaee | 1-0 | Khooshe Talaee | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Qashqai Shiraz | Qashqai Shiraz - Saipa | 1-0 | Saipa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | FSK Bukovyna Che | FSK Bukovyna Che - Liubomyr Stavysh | 4-1 | Liubomyr Stavysh | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - VSK Aarhus | 1-3 | VSK Aarhus | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:45 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - Teuta Durres | 0-1 | Teuta Durres | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 11:45 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - KF Laci | 0-1 | KF Laci | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Mallorca | 2-2 | Mallorca | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Fram Larvik | 3-1 | Fram Larvik | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - FC Maardu | 0-4 | FC Maardu | 2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - Gnistan Helsinki | 2-0 | Gnistan Helsinki | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - TPS Turku | 1-0 | TPS Turku | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Jaro | 0-1 | Jaro | goals | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - JIPPO | 2-0 | JIPPO | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Klubi 04 Helsink | 0-3 | Klubi 04 Helsink | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | PK-35 Vantaa | PK-35 Vantaa - KPV Kokkola | 2-0 | KPV Kokkola | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | CS Voluntari | CS Voluntari - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - Shakhter Soligor | 1-2 | Shakhter Soligor | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - SC Verl | 3-2 | SC Verl | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - BFC Viktoria 188 | 1-0 | BFC Viktoria 188 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Saarbrucken | Saarbrucken - TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-1 | TSV 1860 Munchen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - SV Meppen | 3-4 | SV Meppen | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Turkgucu Munchen | 2-1 | Turkgucu Munchen | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Baranovici | Baranovici - Petrikov | 3-3 | Petrikov | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Olimp-Dolgoprudn | 2-1 | Olimp-Dolgoprudn | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Fredericia | 1-2 | Fredericia | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Khonkaen Utd. | 1-0 | Khonkaen Utd. | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Buducnost Dobano | 2-1 | Buducnost Dobano | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Graficar Beograd | Graficar Beograd - Timok | 2-0 | Timok | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Zeleznicar Pance | 3-3 | Zeleznicar Pance | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Kabel Novi Sad | 3-2 | Kabel Novi Sad | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Loznica | 1-2 | Loznica | 12 | 1.5 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 3-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Perugia | 0-0 | Perugia | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Monza | Monza - Cittadella | 1-0 | Cittadella | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - L.R. Vicenza | 5-0 | L.R. Vicenza | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Standard Sumgayi | 3-0 | Standard Sumgayi | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | FK Sutjeska Niks | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | Decic Tuzi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Renova Cepciste | 2-1 | Renova Cepciste | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MFK Skalica | 1-2 | MFK Skalica | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Russia U17 | Russia U17 - San Marino U17 | 6-1 | San Marino U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Kadino Skopje | Kadino Skopje - Veleshta | 0-1 | Veleshta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Korab Debar | 4-2 | Korab Debar | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Lok. Gradsko | Lok. Gradsko - Belasica | 0-2 | Belasica | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Voska Sport | 1-2 | Voska Sport | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Pehchevo | 0-3 | Pehchevo | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Pobeda | Pobeda - Detonit Junior | 1-0 | Detonit Junior | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Sloga Vinica | Sloga Vinica - Kozuv Gevgelija | 2-1 | Kozuv Gevgelija | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-3 | Ripensia Timisoa | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Ruch Chorzow | 2-0 | Ruch Chorzow | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | GKS Belchatow | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Balkany Zorya | Balkany Zorya - FC Vovchansk | 1-1 | FC Vovchansk | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Mykolaivka | Mykolaivka - FK Poltava | 1-0 | FK Poltava | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - Yarud Mariupol | 1-0 | Yarud Mariupol | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Butrinti Sarande | 1-0 | Butrinti Sarande | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Burreli | Burreli - KS Bylis | 0-1 | KS Bylis | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Erzeni | Erzeni - Pogradeci | 4-0 | Pogradeci | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Beselidhja | 3-0 | Beselidhja | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Shkumbini Peqin | Shkumbini Peqin - Tomori berat | 0-5 | Tomori berat | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Vora | Vora - Besa Kavaje | 0-1 | Besa Kavaje | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - Haka | 0-2 | Haka | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand | 3-1 | Brabrand | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - AB Copenhagen | 1-3 | AB Copenhagen | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Naestved | 1-2 | Naestved | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Roskilde | 2-2 | Roskilde | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Herlev IF | Herlev IF - Young Boys FD | 0-2 | Young Boys FD | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:00 | | Santarem | Santarem - Cova De Piedade | 0-2 | Cova De Piedade | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - FC Liefering | 0-3 | FC Liefering | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Kryvbas | 1-2 | Kryvbas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Vyskov | 5-1 | Vyskov | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Sport Podbrezova | 0-2 | Sport Podbrezova | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - SKM Puchov | 2-1 | SKM Puchov | goals | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - MFK Kosice | 3-2 | MFK Kosice | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica | 1-2 | KOM Podgorica | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Lovcen Cetinje | 1-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Arsenal Tivat | 0-0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - FK Berane | 3-0 | FK Berane | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Bratstvo Gracani | 1-4 | Bratstvo Gracani | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Vis Simm-Bau | 1-0 | Vis Simm-Bau | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Igman K. | 0-1 | Igman K. | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Banovici | 1-3 | Banovici | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | NK Tomislav | NK Tomislav - Nk Orasje | 1-1 | Nk Orasje | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj | | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - GOSK Gabela | 0-2 | GOSK Gabela | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FK Buducnost | FK Buducnost - Podrinje Janja | 1-0 | Podrinje Janja | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Sutjeska Foca | 1-1 | Sutjeska Foca | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Kozarska Dubica | Kozarska Dubica - Zvornik | 0-2 | Zvornik | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - FK Sloga Doboj | 0-1 | FK Sloga Doboj | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FK Modrica | FK Modrica - Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-0 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | FK Slavija | FK Slavija - Ljubic Prnjavor | 3-1 | Ljubic Prnjavor | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Tekstilac | Tekstilac - Omarska | 1-0 | Omarska | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Zbuzany | 1-1 | Zbuzany | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:30 | | Velvary | Velvary - Chlumec nad Cidl | 1-1 | Chlumec nad Cidl | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 12:55 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - Lech Poznan 2 | 2-2 | Lech Poznan 2 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Empoli | 2-4 | Empoli | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Kalmar | 3-2 | Kalmar | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Orgryte | 0-2 | Orgryte | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Osters IF | 0-0 | Osters IF | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszow | 2-0 | Resovia Rzeszow | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-0 | Hrvatski dragovo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | Gornik Zabrze | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Toulouse | 2-2 | Toulouse | goals | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Osterlen FF | Osterlen FF - Atvidabergs FF | 5-3 | Atvidabergs FF | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | NK Bravo | NK Bravo - Domzale | 0-1 | Domzale | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Alania Vladikavk | 0-0 | Alania Vladikavk | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Kolubara | 3-1 | Kolubara | goals | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves | 1-0 | GD Chaves | 1 | 2.19 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Giresunspor | 1-1 | Giresunspor | goals | 1.81 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Kayserispor | 2-0 | Kayserispor | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Hebar | Hebar - Litex Lovech | 1-0 | Litex Lovech | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - FC Dobrudzha | 5-0 | FC Dobrudzha | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Maritsa Plovdiv | 1-1 | Maritsa Plovdiv | goals | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - FC Montana | 1-3 | FC Montana | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - CSKA Sofia II | 1-0 | CSKA Sofia II | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - APR | 4-0 | APR | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Royal Leopards | Royal Leopards - Sagrada | 1-0 | Sagrada | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Zanaco | Zanaco - Al-Merreikh | 2-1 | Al-Merreikh | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Zapresic | 1-1 | Zapresic | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-1 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Jarun | Jarun - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-3 | Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - NK Opatija | 3-0 | NK Opatija | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Flambeau du Cent | Flambeau du Cent - Le Messager Ngoz | 2-2 | Le Messager Ngoz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | TOP Junior | TOP Junior - Flambeau De L’ | 3-2 | Flambeau De L’ | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - Bumamuru | 1-4 | Bumamuru | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Tre Fiori | 2-4 | Tre Fiori | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Fiorentino | 0-1 | Fiorentino | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Cailungo | 0-0 | Cailungo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Virtus | Virtus - SP La Fiorita | 0-0 | SP La Fiorita | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Garbarnia | 1-3 | Garbarnia | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Grodzisk M. | 1-0 | Grodzisk M. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Ostroda | Ostroda - Lublin | 1-1 | Lublin | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Wisla Pulawy | Wisla Pulawy - Slask Wroclaw 2 | 0-1 | Slask Wroclaw 2 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | Sportlust | Sportlust - Ajax | 9-0 | Ajax | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Skive IK | 1-1 | Skive IK | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Borussia Dortmun | 1-3 | Borussia Dortmun | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim | 4-0 | TSG Hoffenheim | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Greuther Furth | 4-1 | Greuther Furth | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg | 0-2 | SC Freiburg | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Arsenal Tula | 4-0 | Arsenal Tula | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden | 2-0 | Kvik Halden | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - TS Galaxy | 1-0 | TS Galaxy | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Opava | Opava - Viktoria Zizkov | 6-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | over | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Pars Janoobi Jam | Pars Janoobi Jam - Kheybar Khorrama | 1-4 | Kheybar Khorrama | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - JDR Stars | 0-1 | JDR Stars | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | TS Sporting | TS Sporting - Polokwane | 0-2 | Polokwane | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Pretoria Callies | 3-1 | Pretoria Callies | 12 | 1.53 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Barry Town AFC | 3-3 | Barry Town AFC | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Cardiff Metropol | Cardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow | 1-1 | Connahs Quay Tow | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Druids (Wal) | 2-1 | Druids (Wal) | 1 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:30 | | Arda | Arda - Slavia Sofia | 1-1 | Slavia Sofia | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 13:45 | | Bali United | Bali United - Bhayangkara Solo | 1-2 | Bhayangkara Solo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Crystal Palace | Crystal Palace - Newcastle United | 1-1 | Newcastle United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Everton | Everton - Watford | 2-5 | Watford | 1 | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Wolverhampton | 1-1 | Wolverhampton | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Southampton | Southampton - Burnley | 2-2 | Burnley | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Viking | Viking - Lillestrom | 5-1 | Lillestrom | over | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - FC Shakhtar Done | 0-2 | FC Shakhtar Done | goals | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU | 4-0 | Energetik-BGU | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Moss | Moss - Floro | 3-1 | Floro | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Hibernian | 1-0 | Hibernian | goals | 1.92 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Saint Johnstone | 2-0 | Saint Johnstone | 1x | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Motherwell | 2-1 | Motherwell | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Dundee | 1-1 | Dundee | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Livingston | 2-3 | Livingston | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Volna Pinsk | Volna Pinsk - FK Orsha | 2-1 | FK Orsha | over | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Utsiktens BK | 0-2 | Utsiktens BK | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF | 6-1 | Lindome GIF | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - Hammarby TFF | 1-2 | Hammarby TFF | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Taby | Taby - Sandvikens IF | 3-1 | Sandvikens IF | goals | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Sfintul Gheorghe | 2-2 | Sfintul Gheorghe | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - CF Locomotiv Bal | 2-0 | CF Locomotiv Bal | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Metallurg Lipets | 3-2 | Metallurg Lipets | 12 | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | KAMAZ Naberezhny | KAMAZ Naberezhny - Spartak Moscow I | 4-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Kuban Krasnodar | 1-2 | Kuban Krasnodar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Reading | 2-0 | Reading | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Preston North En | 2-0 | Preston North En | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Huddersfield Tow | 3-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Hull City | 1-0 | Hull City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Stoke City | 2-1 | Stoke City | goals | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Birmingham City | Birmingham City - Swansea City | 2-1 | Swansea City | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | Queens Park Rang | goals | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Bristol City | 3-0 | Bristol City | over | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Portsmouth | 2-2 | Portsmouth | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Wigan Athletic | 0-2 | Wigan Athletic | over | 2.06 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bolton Wanderers | Bolton Wanderers - Gillingham | 2-2 | Gillingham | goals | 1.82 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Oxford United | 1-3 | Oxford United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Cheltenham Town | 3-2 | Cheltenham Town | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | x2 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Rotherham United | 0-3 | Rotherham United | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | goals | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Lincoln City | 1-1 | Lincoln City | goals | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Cambridge United | 4-1 | Cambridge United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Charlton Athleti | 0-1 | Charlton Athleti | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Crewe Alexandra | 2-1 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | Oldham Athletic | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Mansfield Town | 2-1 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Salford City | 3-1 | Salford City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Harrogate Town | 3-2 | Harrogate Town | goals | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Colchester Unite | 3-0 | Colchester Unite | goals | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Sutton United | 3-2 | Sutton United | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Crawley Town | 2-1 | Crawley Town | x2 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Leyton Orient | 0-0 | Leyton Orient | x2 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Newport | 1-3 | Newport | goals | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Bradford City | 1-3 | Bradford City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Northampton Town | 0-2 | Northampton Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Barrow | 2-2 | Barrow | goals | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Ayr Utd. | 1-1 | Ayr Utd. | goals | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Hamilton Academi | 2-1 | Hamilton Academi | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Dunfermline Athl | 0-0 | Dunfermline Athl | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Greenock Morton | 0-0 | Greenock Morton | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Raith Rovers | Raith Rovers - Inverness | 1-1 | Inverness | goals | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Dumbarton | 3-2 | Dumbarton | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Clyde | 3-0 | Clyde | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - East Fife | 4-1 | East Fife | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Falkirk | 0-0 | Falkirk | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Cliftonville | 1-0 | Cliftonville | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town | 2-0 | Warrenpoint Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Portadown | 2-2 | Portadown | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | Fuenlabrada | under | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Banks O' Dee | Banks O' Dee - Nairn County | 5-0 | Nairn County | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - Stirling Albion | 1-2 | Stirling Albion | over | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Brora Rangers | Brora Rangers - Albion Rovers | 0-0 | Albion Rovers | 1 | 2.13 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Civil Service St | 2-4 | Civil Service St | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Dalbeattie Star | Dalbeattie Star - Rothes | 0-0 | Rothes | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | East Kilbride | East Kilbride - Stirling Univers | 4-0 | Stirling Univers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | East Stirlingshi | East Stirlingshi - Bonnyrigg Rose | 0-3 | Bonnyrigg Rose | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Bo'ness United | 2-1 | Bo'ness United | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Formartine Unite | Formartine Unite - Forfar Athletic | 0-2 | Forfar Athletic | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Kelty Hearts | Kelty Hearts - Buckie Thistle F | 4-1 | Buckie Thistle F | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Preston Ath. | Preston Ath. - Auchinleck Talbo | 0-2 | Auchinleck Talbo | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Huntly | 4-1 | Huntly | goals | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - AEL Limassol | 2-2 | AEL Limassol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Mornar | 1-1 | Mornar | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | OFK Petrovac | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Tow | 0-0 | Bognor Regis Tow | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Cray Wanderers | 4-0 | Cray Wanderers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Hornchurch | 1-0 | Hornchurch | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Enfield Town | 0-8 | Enfield Town | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Folkestone | Folkestone - Kingstonian | 5-1 | Kingstonian | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Carshalton | 1-1 | Carshalton | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Bishops Stortfor | 1-1 | Bishops Stortfor | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Merstham | 2-3 | Merstham | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Margate | Margate - Brightlingsea | 2-1 | Brightlingsea | over | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Wingate Finchley | Wingate Finchley - Potters Bar Town | 0-2 | Potters Bar Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Worthing | Worthing - lewes | 5-4 | lewes | over | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Strumska Slava | 1-1 | Strumska Slava | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Annagh United | 1-0 | Annagh United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Institute FC | 0-0 | Institute FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - Dundela | 3-3 | Dundela | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Ards FC | 1-0 | Ards FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - HW Welders | 1-2 | HW Welders | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Mazembe | Mazembe - AmaZulu | 1-1 | AmaZulu | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Bromley | 2-3 | Bromley | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Wrexham | 0-3 | Wrexham | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Boreham Wood | 2-1 | Boreham Wood | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Southend United | 3-0 | Southend United | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Altrincham | 2-1 | Altrincham | over | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Yeovil Town | 2-0 | Yeovil Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Stockport County | 2-1 | Stockport County | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Halifax Town | 1-0 | Halifax Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Kings Lynn | 2-0 | Kings Lynn | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | Wealdstone FC | goals | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Alfreton Town | Alfreton Town - Hereford United | 3-3 | Hereford United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Boston United | 0-1 | Boston United | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Leamington | 1-1 | Leamington | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Farsley Celtic | Farsley Celtic - AFC Fylde | 1-0 | AFC Fylde | over | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Telford United | 2-2 | Telford United | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Chorley FC | 0-0 | Chorley FC | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Bradford Park Av | 5-1 | Bradford Park Av | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Curzon Ashton FC | 2-2 | Curzon Ashton FC | goals | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | York City | York City - Chester FC | 1-0 | Chester FC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - St Albans City | 0-2 | St Albans City | over | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels | 0-1 | Tonbridge Angels | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | Dulwich Hamlet | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Hungerford Town | 1-4 | Hungerford Town | goals | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Ebbsfleet United | 0-1 | Ebbsfleet United | goals | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Chippenham Town | 0-0 | Chippenham Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Slough Town | 1-2 | Slough Town | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Welling United | 1-1 | Welling United | goals | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Dorking Wanderer | 0-2 | Dorking Wanderer | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Chelmsford City | 1-1 | Chelmsford City | 1 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Tescoma Zlin | 0-0 | Tescoma Zlin | over | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc | 2-0 | Sigma Olomouc | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Bohemians | 1-0 | Bohemians | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Tottenham U23 | 1-3 | Tottenham U23 | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Manchester Unite | 6-0 | Manchester Unite | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Basel II | 2-1 | Basel II | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Biel Bienne | 1-1 | Biel Bienne | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Young Boys II | 1-3 | Young Boys II | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Chiasso | 1-2 | Chiasso | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Sion II | 4-0 | Sion II | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Munkacs Mukachev | 1-0 | Munkacs Mukachev | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Beaconsfield SYC | Beaconsfield SYC - Salisbury City | 3-3 | Salisbury City | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Farnborough Town | 1-2 | Farnborough Town | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Wimborne Town | 2-0 | Wimborne Town | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Swindon Supermar | 1-0 | Swindon Supermar | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Taunton Town | 2-0 | Taunton Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Merthyr Town | 1-1 | Merthyr Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Hayes Yeading Un | 1-4 | Hayes Yeading Un | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Metropolitan Pol | 0-1 | Metropolitan Pol | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Truro City | Truro City - Gosport Borough | 1-2 | Gosport Borough | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Chesham United | 3-1 | Chesham United | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Walton Casuals | 3-1 | Walton Casuals | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Biggleswade Town | 0-0 | Biggleswade Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Barwell | 2-1 | Barwell | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Peterborough Spo | 0-4 | Peterborough Spo | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Stratford Town | 0-1 | Stratford Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Rushall Olympic | 1-2 | Rushall Olympic | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough | 1-3 | Nuneaton Borough | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Coalville | 2-2 | Coalville | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Hednesford Town | 2-4 | Hednesford Town | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Lowestoft Town | 3-0 | Lowestoft Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Leiston FC | 1-3 | Leiston FC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Magpies | 3-1 | Magpies | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | KuPs | KuPs - HIFK | 0-0 | HIFK | 12 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - KTP Kotka | 5-1 | KTP Kotka | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Lusitania | Lusitania - Fafe | 3-1 | Fafe | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - Sao Joao Ver | 0-0 | Sao Joao Ver | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Pevidem | Pevidem - Canelas 2010 | 1-2 | Canelas 2010 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - FC Alverca | 1-2 | FC Alverca | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:15 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Alaves | 0-2 | Alaves | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:15 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Standard Liege | 1-1 | Standard Liege | x2 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:15 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Ascoli | 2-1 | Ascoli | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:15 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - Zira | 2-1 | Zira | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:15 | | Llanera | Llanera - Compostela | 1-2 | Compostela | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Botosani | 1-1 | Botosani | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Emmen | 1-2 | Emmen | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - FC Famalicao | 0-2 | FC Famalicao | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Porto B | Porto B - SC Farense | 0-0 | SC Farense | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Académica | Académica - Desportivo Huila | 0-0 | Desportivo Huila | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - Pyunik Yerevan I | 3-4 | Pyunik Yerevan I | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Arenteiro | Arenteiro - Leganes B | 1-0 | Leganes B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | Pena Sport | Pena Sport - Sestao | 0-0 | Sestao | over | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 14:30 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Lleida | 1-2 | Lleida | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 14:45 | | Bergantinos CF | Bergantinos CF - Palencia | 1-0 | Palencia | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Clermont | 2-1 | Clermont | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Floya | Floya - Kongsvinger | 0-3 | Kongsvinger | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Tirol | 0-1 | Tirol | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - SV Ried | 4-1 | SV Ried | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - SG Austria Klage | 2-1 | SG Austria Klage | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celj | 0-1 | NK Publikum Celj | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Metalac | 2-0 | Metalac | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Senglea Athletic | Senglea Athletic - Zebbug | 0-3 | Zebbug | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Iskra Danilov | 4-1 | FK Iskra Danilov | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | FK Sarajevo | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Petro Atletico D | Petro Atletico D - Otoho d'Oyo | 2-0 | Otoho d'Oyo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Etoile Carouge | 1-1 | Etoile Carouge | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bavois | 2-3 | Bavois | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Chenois | 4-0 | Chenois | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Bulle | 2-2 | Bulle | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Monthey | Monthey - Lausanne II | 1-1 | Lausanne II | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - FC Martigny Spor | 1-0 | FC Martigny Spor | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 1-4 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Mazorqueros | 1-2 | Mazorqueros | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Salamanca | 0-0 | Salamanca | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | AD San Juan | AD San Juan - CD Izarra | 0-1 | CD Izarra | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | Burgos Promesas | Burgos Promesas - Logrones Promesa | 0-3 | Logrones Promesa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | CD Ardoi | CD Ardoi - Osasuna B | 1-4 | Osasuna B | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:00 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Montijo | 1-2 | Montijo | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:05 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica | 0-0 | HNK Gorica | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:15 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Ionikos | 0-2 | Ionikos | x2 | 2.41 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Hacken | Hacken - Halmstads | 2-3 | Halmstads | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bial | 4-1 | Jagiellonia Bial | 1 | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Lamontville Gold | 4-3 | Lamontville Gold | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Progresso | Progresso - CRD Libolo | 1-2 | CRD Libolo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Ancona-Matelica | Ancona-Matelica - Fermana | 1-2 | Fermana | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Grosseto | 5-0 | Grosseto | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Siena | Siena - Pescara | 1-1 | Pescara | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Teramo | Teramo - Cesena | 0-4 | Cesena | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Gubbio | 1-0 | Gubbio | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Meyrin | 1-2 | Meyrin | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Thun II | 1-0 | Thun II | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 15:45 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra | 3-0 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/23 15:45 | | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | Hapoel Bnei Sakh - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-3 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | goals | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Venezia | 3-1 | Venezia | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Molde | 0-3 | Molde | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Lausanne Sports | 3-2 | Lausanne Sports | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto | 3-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FK Isloch Minsk | 1-0 | FK Isloch Minsk | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepolom | 1-0 | Puszcza Niepolom | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Schaffhausen | 2-1 | Schaffhausen | over | 1.81 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Kriens | 6-1 | Kriens | 1 | 1.73 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Trnava | 0-2 | Trnava | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - MFK Ruzomberok | 0-2 | MFK Ruzomberok | x2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | Z. Moravce-Vrabl - Trencin | 0-1 | Trencin | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Veles Moscow | 1-0 | Veles Moscow | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Pas Giannina | 1-0 | Pas Giannina | under | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - AEP Paphos | 2-0 | AEP Paphos | over | 1.74 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Trabzonspor | 0-1 | Trabzonspor | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Binacional | 2-0 | Binacional | goals | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Germany U17 | Germany U17 - Romania U17 | 5-0 | Romania U17 | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Chelsea U23 | 1-1 | Chelsea U23 | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce | 3-0 | Pogon Siedlce | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:00 | | SD Laredo | SD Laredo - Naxara | 0-1 | Naxara | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:10 | | Colegiales | Colegiales - Canuelas FC | 2-0 | Canuelas FC | goals | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:15 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Real Valladolid | 1-2 | Real Valladolid | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:15 | | Newtown AFC | Newtown AFC - Caernarfon | 1-0 | Caernarfon | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:20 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Woking | 3-2 | Woking | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - Borussia Monchen | 1-0 | Borussia Monchen | goals | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Manchester City | 1-4 | Manchester City | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Elche | Elche - RCD Espanyol | 2-2 | RCD Espanyol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - FC Lviv | 1-1 | FC Lviv | goals | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Oostende | 1-0 | Oostende | goals | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - Zulte-Waregem | 2-2 | Zulte-Waregem | over | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Cremonese | 1-0 | Cremonese | goals | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Nof Hagalil | 4-0 | Nof Hagalil | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - St Josephs | 1-2 | St Josephs | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 16:45 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - SC Heerenveen | 2-1 | SC Heerenveen | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Nancy | 2-0 | Nancy | 1 | 1.76 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Amiens | Amiens - Valenciennes | 3-0 | Valenciennes | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Caen | 1-1 | Caen | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Grenoble | Grenoble - Dijon | 1-2 | Dijon | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Nimes | 3-1 | Nimes | over | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Pau | 1-0 | Pau | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Niort | Niort - Rodez Aveyron | 0-2 | Rodez Aveyron | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | Quevilly Rouen | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Porto | 1-3 | Porto | 2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Academica Coimbr | 3-1 | Academica Coimbr | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Deportivo Achuap | Deportivo Achuap - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Bellinzona | 0-4 | Bellinzona | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Reboceros de La | 0-2 | Reboceros de La | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Antequera | 2-0 | Antequera | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:30 | | Dinamo Bucuresti | Dinamo Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti | 1-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | over | |
|
|
|
10/23 17:30 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos | 2-1 | Panathinaikos | under | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/23 17:30 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Jerusalem | 3-1 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw | 0-5 | Slask Wroclaw | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Forge | 0-0 | Forge | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Heracles Almelo | 1-0 | Heracles Almelo | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Ferrocarril Urqu | 2-0 | Ferrocarril Urqu | goals | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Talleres Remedio | 1-3 | Talleres Remedio | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | CA Fenix Pilar | CA Fenix Pilar - Flandria | 0-4 | Flandria | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | CA Atlas | CA Atlas - Deportivo Espano | 2-2 | Deportivo Espano | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Deportivo Laferr | Deportivo Laferr - Excursionistas | 2-0 | Excursionistas | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - San Martin Burza | 0-0 | San Martin Burza | under | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - CSD Municipal | 1-0 | CSD Municipal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Atletico-CE | Atletico-CE - Campinense | 1-1 | Campinense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Raja Casablanca | Raja Casablanca - LPRC Oiler | 2-0 | LPRC Oiler | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:00 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Villa Dalmine | 1-1 | Villa Dalmine | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:15 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - NK Olimpija Ljub | 0-1 | NK Olimpija Ljub | goals | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Alianza Atletico | 3-1 | Alianza Atletico | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - SG Dynamo Dresde | 3-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - FC Zurich | 3-3 | FC Zurich | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - Skra | 0-0 | Skra | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | Shamrock Rovers | x2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers | 2-2 | Sligo Rovers | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Los Andes | Los Andes - Club Atletico Ac | 0-1 | Club Atletico Ac | under | 1.02 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Malaga | Malaga - CD Lugo | 1-0 | CD Lugo | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Club Deportes Sa | 1-1 | Club Deportes Sa | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - Almagro | 1-1 | Almagro | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Barracas Central | Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Club Atletico Mi | 5-0 | Club Atletico Mi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:30 | | Real SC | Real SC - Vitoria Setubal | 2-1 | Vitoria Setubal | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - AC Milan | 2-4 | AC Milan | over | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Lierse K. | Lierse K. - KMSK Deinze | 2-2 | KMSK Deinze | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 18:45 | | Gimnasia La Plat | Gimnasia La Plat - Central Cordoba | 2-2 | Central Cordoba | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Lille | Lille - Stade Brestois | 1-1 | Stade Brestois | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal | 2-1 | Villarreal | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam | 1-0 | Sparta Rotterdam | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Tenerife | 1-2 | Tenerife | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Marsa | Marsa - Qrendi | 1-0 | Qrendi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Deportivo Pereir | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Real Potosi | 1-0 | Real Potosi | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 19:30 | | Seattle Sounders | Seattle Sounders - Sporting Kansas | 1-2 | Sporting Kansas | goals | 1.78 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Brasil De Pelota | 4-0 | Brasil De Pelota | under | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/23 19:30 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense | 1-0 | Moreirense | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - Ceara | 0-0 | Ceara | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Santos | Santos - America MG | 0-2 | America MG | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Ituano(SP) | 1-4 | Ituano(SP) | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Mushuc Runa | 0-1 | Mushuc Runa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Orsomarso | 2-1 | Orsomarso | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Bogota FC | | Bogota FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Barranquilla FC | | Barranquilla FC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Fortaleza F.C | | Fortaleza F.C | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Valledupar FC | | Valledupar FC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:10 | | Deportivo Moron | Deportivo Moron - Defensores de Be | 3-0 | Defensores de Be | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 20:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Cusco | 2-1 | Cusco | goals | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Solola | Solola - Guastatoya | 0-0 | Guastatoya | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Sol de America | 0-2 | Sol de America | over | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - Aguila | | Aguila | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - Jocoro | | Jocoro | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Platense | | Platense | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - CA Platense | 2-1 | CA Platense | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Nublense | Nublense - Everton CD | 1-1 | Everton CD | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - Guadalupe | 2-0 | Guadalupe | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Grecia | 3-1 | Grecia | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Coras | 0-2 | Coras | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Colima FC | 3-0 | Colima FC | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Ciervos | Ciervos - Cuautla | 3-7 | Cuautla | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:00 | | Atletico Bucaram | Atletico Bucaram - Deportivo Pasto | 2-1 | Deportivo Pasto | x2 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/23 21:15 | | Jorge Wilsterman | Jorge Wilsterman - Royal Pari | 4-1 | Royal Pari | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 21:30 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Gavilanes de Mat | 3-1 | Gavilanes de Mat | under | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - New York Red Bul | 1-2 | New York Red Bul | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Flamengo | 3-1 | Flamengo | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Operario Ferrovi | 2-4 | Operario Ferrovi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Nong Bua Pitchay | Nong Bua Pitchay - Suphanburi FC | | Suphanburi FC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Villa Espanola | Villa Espanola - CA Penarol | 1-3 | CA Penarol | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - Criciuma EC | 1-0 | Criciuma EC | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club Leon | 0-1 | Club Leon | over | 1.97 |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Mineros de Fresn | Mineros de Fresn - Leones Negros 2 | 0-3 | Leones Negros 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:00 | | Jalapa U20 | Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 | 0-4 | Esteli U20 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Necaxa | 0-1 | Necaxa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 22:10 | | Club Atletico Ti | Club Atletico Ti - Chacarita junior | 1-0 | Chacarita junior | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/23 22:15 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Athletico-PR | 3-0 | Athletico-PR | goals | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/23 22:30 | | Nueve de Octubre | Nueve de Octubre - Orense | 3-1 | Orense | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa | 1-1 | FC Tulsa | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 0-1 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | away score | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Charleston Batte | 2-1 | Charleston Batte | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | Greenville | Greenville - Chattanooga Red | 0-0 | Chattanooga Red | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Tormenta | 1-0 | Tormenta | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:00 | | Union Omaha | Union Omaha - Richmond Kickers | 2-0 | Richmond Kickers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:05 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportes Tolima | 2-2 | Deportes Tolima | under | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/23 23:15 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre | 0-0 | 12 de Octubre | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/23 23:15 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Racing Club | 2-1 | Racing Club | goals | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/23 23:30 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - D.C. United | 6-0 | D.C. United | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Nashville SC | 1-0 | Nashville SC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Club de Foot Mon | 1-1 | Club de Foot Mon | goals | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:30 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Coquimbo Unido | 0-1 | Coquimbo Unido | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/23 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Memphis | 3-1 | Memphis | home score | |
|
|
|
10/23 23:30 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Blooming | 4-0 | Blooming | home score | |
|
|
|