user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-04 20:58:46

Predictions October 19, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/19 00:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Atlas0-1Atlas1x1.36 vip wrong
10/19 00:00MexicoZacatecasZacatecas - Leones Negros Ud2-1Leones Negros Ud1x vip correct
10/19 00:10ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Racing Club0-1Racing Club1x1.30 vip wrong
10/19 00:15EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Univ Catolica0-0Univ Catolicax21.24 vip correct
10/19 00:30BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Londrina (PR)0-1Londrina (PR)1x1.18 vip wrong
10/19 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - Portland 22-1Portland 211.75 vip correct
10/19 00:30BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - San Jose1-1San Jose12 vip wrong
10/19 00:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - Always Ready1-1Always Ready1 vip wrong
10/19 01:00PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Carlos Mannucci2-2Carlos Mannucci11.47 vip wrong
10/19 01:00ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Jaguares de Cord4-0Jaguares de Cord11.89 vip correct
10/19 01:15HondurasCD HondurasCD Honduras - Real Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To1x vip waiting
10/19 02:00MexicoVeracruzVeracruz - Tigres UANL1-3Tigres UANL21.48 vip correct
10/19 02:00MexicoVenadosVenados - Tampico Madero2-4Tampico Madero121.36 vip correct
10/19 02:06MexicoSantos LagunaSantos Laguna - Club Tijuana4-1Club Tijuana11.57 vip correct
10/19 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Oklahoma City En3-1Oklahoma City En1 vip correct
10/19 04:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - FC Tokyo1-3FC Tokyo121.30 vip correct
10/19 05:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontal2-2Kawasaki Frontal1x1.67 vip correct
10/19 05:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai0-2Vegalta Sendai1x1.29 vip wrong
10/19 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Hiroshima Sanfre1-2Hiroshima Sanfre121.01 vip correct
10/19 05:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Shonan Bellmare3-1Shonan Bellmare11.45 vip correct
10/19 05:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Albirex Niigata2-1Albirex Niigatax3.25 vip wrong
10/19 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Yokohama FC3-0Yokohama FCx vip wrong
10/19 05:00Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Gyeongnam FC2-1Gyeongnam FC1x1.32 vip correct
10/19 06:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu2-2Sagan Tosux21.40 vip correct
10/19 06:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu2-1Ventforet Kofu12 vip correct
10/19 06:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Yenisey Krasnoya0-1Yenisey Krasnoya1x1.30 vip wrong
10/19 06:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Tom Tomsk1-1Tom Tomsk1x1.25 vip correct
10/19 06:30ChinaGuangzhou R&FGuangzhou R&F - Yuen Long8-0Yuen Long1x vip correct
10/19 06:30ChinaTai PoTai Po - Kitchee1-1Kitchee1x vip correct
10/19 07:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis2-3Tokushima Vortis12.25 vip wrong
10/19 07:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Incheon United0-1Incheon United121.34 vip correct
10/19 08:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Turnu Magurele3-2Turnu Magurele121.30 vip correct
10/19 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - CS Muncitorul Re1-0CS Muncitorul Re1x vip correct
10/19 08:00RomaniaSportul SnagovSportul Snagov - Pandurii Targu-J3-2Pandurii Targu-J1x1.40 vip correct
10/19 08:00South AfricaBaroka U21Baroka U21 - Amazulu U210-2Amazulu U21x2 vip correct
10/19 08:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Cape Town City U1-0Cape Town City U12 vip correct
10/19 08:00South AfricaStellenbosch U21Stellenbosch U21 - Golden Arrows U22-1Golden Arrows U21x vip correct
10/19 08:15Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Trinec1-0Trinec11.65 vip correct
10/19 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Lisen1-2Lisen2 vip correct
10/19 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina jihlava1-1Vysocina jihlava121.26 vip wrong
10/19 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Viktoria Plzen B3-2Viktoria Plzen B12 vip correct
10/19 08:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Admira Praha1-0Admira Praha12 vip correct
10/19 08:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Zivanice3-2Zivanice12 vip correct
10/19 08:30AustraliaCentral Coast MaCentral Coast Ma - Newcastle Jets1-1Newcastle Jets22.48 vip wrong
10/19 08:30RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Concordia Chiajn3-0Concordia Chiajn1x vip correct
10/19 09:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Jeju United2-1Jeju United12.45 vip correct
10/19 09:00Czech RepublicStechoviceStechovice - Slavia Prague B1-3Slavia Prague B12 vip correct
10/19 09:30ChinaGuangzhou Fuli FGuangzhou Fuli F - Shandong Luneng1-3Shandong Luneng12 vip correct
10/19 10:00EstoniaRakvere FC FloraRakvere FC Flora - Tallinna JK Legi0-4Tallinna JK Legi2 vip correct
10/19 10:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - Spyris Kaunas0-0Spyris Kaunas1x1.33 vip correct
10/19 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Becamex Binh Duo0-2Becamex Binh Duo1 vip wrong
10/19 10:00VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Quang Nam2-2Quang Nam1x vip correct
10/19 10:00VietnamHo Chi MinhHo Chi Minh - Hoang Anh Gia La1-2Hoang Anh Gia La1 vip wrong
10/19 10:00VietnamKhanh HoaKhanh Hoa - Sai Gon FC0-0Sai Gon FC12 vip wrong
10/19 10:00VietnamNam DinhNam Dinh - Hai Phong2-1Hai Phong12 vip correct
10/19 10:00VietnamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - Than Quang Ninh0-0Than Quang Ninh1x vip correct
10/19 10:00VietnamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - The Cong1-3The Cong12 vip correct
10/19 10:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare2-1FC Kuressaare11.02 vip correct
10/19 10:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - JK Tallinna Kale2-1JK Tallinna Kale11.07 vip correct
10/19 10:00UzbekistanDin. SamarkandDin. Samarkand - Pakhtakor1-4Pakhtakor2 vip correct
10/19 10:00UzbekistanLokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke - Buxoro FK2-0Buxoro FK1 vip correct
10/19 10:00UzbekistanNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - Andijan3-0Andijan1 vip correct
10/19 10:00UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Navbahor Namanga0-0Navbahor Namanga1x vip correct
10/19 10:00South AfricaHighlands U21Highlands U21 - Maritzburg Utd U1-1Maritzburg Utd U1 vip wrong
10/19 10:00South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Polokwane U212-0Polokwane U211 vip correct
10/19 10:00FinlandJIPPOJIPPO - Viikingit1-1Viikingit11.63 vip wrong
10/19 10:15PortugalCondeixaCondeixa - Rio Ave0-1Rio Avex2 vip correct
10/19 11:00SpainEibarEibar - Barcelona0-3Barcelona1x2.65 vip wrong
10/19 11:00NorwayAltaAlta - Grorud2-3Grorud121.37 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayAsane FotballAsane Fotball - Mjolner3-0Mjolner11.14 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayAskerAsker - Floro2-0Floro1 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayBaerumBaerum - Senja1-3Senja12.24 vip wrong
10/19 11:00NorwayFram LarvikFram Larvik - Kjelsas1-1Kjelsas12.15 vip wrong
10/19 11:00NorwayOppsalOppsal - Elverum4-1Elverum1x1.74 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwaySotraSotra - Hodd 21-2Hodd 212 vip correct
10/19 11:00GermanyJahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen1-0SV Sandhausenx3.55 vip wrong
10/19 11:00GermanySt. PauliSt. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 980-1SV Darmstadt 981x1.24 vip wrong
10/19 11:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - FC Heidenheim0-0FC Heidenheimx21.40 vip correct
10/19 11:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Ural Sverdlovsk 1-2Ural Sverdlovsk 121.33 vip correct
10/19 11:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - FC Lviv0-0FC Lvivx21.67 vip correct
10/19 11:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno0-1Neman Grodno1x1.53 vip wrong
10/19 11:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Vidar1-0Vidar11.49 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayByasen ToppfotByasen Toppfot - Hodd1-1Hoddx2 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Stjordals Blink2-3Stjordals Blink121.33 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Kvik Halden2-0Kvik Halden121.20 vip correct
10/19 11:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Bryne1-1Bryne121.37 vip wrong
10/19 11:00NorwayNardo FKNardo FK - Brattvag0-0Brattvag121.34 vip wrong
10/19 11:00NorwaySolaSola - Moss3-0Mossx2 vip wrong
10/19 11:00ArmeniaShirakShirak - Ararat Erevan2-1Ararat Erevan12 vip correct
10/19 11:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau4-0Zimbru Chisinau1 vip correct
10/19 11:00LatviaFK VentspilsFK Ventspils - FC Riga United2-1FC Riga United121.33 vip correct
10/19 11:00GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi0-2FC Saburtalo Tbi12 vip correct
10/19 11:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Slagelse B&I2-1Slagelse B&I12 vip correct
10/19 11:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Gryf Wejherowo1-1Gryf Wejherowo12 vip wrong
10/19 11:00FinlandJaPSJaPS - Mikkelin Kissat1-1Mikkelin Kissat121.25 vip wrong
10/19 11:00FinlandFC EspooFC Espoo - Gnistan Helsinki3-1Gnistan Helsinki121.25 vip correct
10/19 11:00FinlandJBKJBK - SJK Akatemia1-3SJK Akatemia12 vip correct
10/19 11:30EnglandEvertonEverton - West Ham United2-0West Ham United121.13 vip correct
10/19 11:30SwedenHelsingborgHelsingborg - Hacken0-2Hacken121.30 vip correct
10/19 11:30SwedenGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - Varbergs BoIS FC0-1Varbergs BoIS FC1x1.86 vip wrong
10/19 11:30EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Tow2-2Huddersfield Tow125.55 vip wrong
10/19 11:30MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Grbalj Radano1-1FK Grbalj Radano1 vip wrong
10/19 11:30MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks2-0FK Sutjeska Niks12 vip correct
10/19 11:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Buducnost Pod2-3FK Buducnost Pod1 vip wrong
10/19 11:30MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK Titograd3-1OFK Titograd12 vip correct
10/19 11:30MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - OFK Petrovac1-1OFK Petrovac12 vip wrong
10/19 11:30EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Barnet1-1Barnetx vip correct
10/19 11:30IndonesiaTIRA PersikaboTIRA Persikabo - Bhayangkara Unit0-2Bhayangkara Unit1x vip wrong
10/19 11:35ChinaBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan - Shanghai Dongya0-2Shanghai Dongya16.50 vip wrong
10/19 11:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - BK Avarta1-0BK Avarta1x vip correct
10/19 12:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Unterhaching0-0Unterhachingx21.71 vip correct
10/19 12:00GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Chemnitzer1-1Chemnitzer1x1.05 vip correct
10/19 12:00GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - Hansa Rostock0-1Hansa Rostockx3.30 vip wrong
10/19 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Hallescher FC0-4Hallescher FCx21.05 vip correct
10/19 12:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Uerdingen KFC 050-1Uerdingen KFC 05x2.20 vip wrong
10/19 12:00GermanyPreussen MunsterPreussen Munster - SG Sonnenhof Gro1-1SG Sonnenhof Gro121.25 vip wrong
10/19 12:00UkraineCherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak - Prykarpattya Iva0-0Prykarpattya Iva12 vip wrong
10/19 12:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Volyn2-4Volynx vip wrong
10/19 12:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - FK Avanhard Kram2-0FK Avanhard Kram1x vip correct
10/19 12:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Lunds BK2-2Lunds BK121.11 vip wrong
10/19 12:00SwedenBK ForwardBK Forward - Gefle IF4-2Gefle IFx2 vip wrong
10/19 12:00RussiaKurskKursk - Tekstilshchik Iv2-1Tekstilshchik Iv1x vip correct
10/19 12:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - FK Krasnodar II0-3FK Krasnodar IIx21.09 vip correct
10/19 12:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - FK Chimki Moskov1-0FK Chimki Moskov121.83 vip correct
10/19 12:00GreeceIerapetraIerapetra - Diagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos1x vip waiting
10/19 12:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - Ionikos1-0Ionikos12 vip correct
10/19 12:00TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Genclerbirligi0-6Genclerbirligix21.02 vip correct
10/19 12:00AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - KF Laci2-1KF Laci1 vip correct
10/19 12:00AlbaniaLuftetari GjirokLuftetari Gjirok - KS Bylis1-1KS Bylisx2 vip correct
10/19 12:00AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - KS Kukesi0-0KS Kukesi12 vip wrong
10/19 12:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Wrexham1-1Wrexham1x1.14 vip correct
10/19 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - Bronshoj1-1Bronshoj1x vip correct
10/19 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Vejgaard3-0Vejgaard1x vip correct
10/19 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Middelfart G og2-0Middelfart G og12 vip correct
10/19 12:00DenmarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - FC Sydvest4-0FC Sydvest1x vip correct
10/19 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - VSK Aarhus1-0VSK Aarhus2 vip wrong
10/19 12:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Brighton U230-1Brighton U2312 vip correct
10/19 12:00PolandElana TorunElana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wol1-1Stal Stalowa Wolx2 vip correct
10/19 12:00SwedenGrebbestadsGrebbestads - BK Olympic1-1BK Olympic12 vip wrong
10/19 12:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn2-0Kyiv-Sviatoshyn1 vip correct
10/19 12:00UkraineSC TavriyaSC Tavriya - Alliance0-2Alliance2 vip correct
10/19 12:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Korabi Peshkopi0-0Korabi Peshkopi1 vip wrong
10/19 12:00AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni0-2Erzeni12 vip correct
10/19 12:00AlbaniaKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - PogradeciPogradeci1x vip waiting
10/19 12:00AlbaniaIliria KrujaIliria Kruja - Besa Kavaje1-1Besa Kavaje1 vip wrong
10/19 12:00AlbaniaKoplikKoplik - Egnatia Rrogozhi1-0Egnatia Rrogozhi1x vip correct
10/19 12:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - OrikuOriku12 vip waiting
10/19 12:00AlbaniaFC ShenkolliFC Shenkolli - Apolonia Fier0-0Apolonia Fier12 vip wrong
10/19 12:00AlbaniaShkumbini PeqinShkumbini Peqin - Kastrioti2-2Kastrioti12 vip wrong
10/19 12:00AlbaniaTerbuni PukeTerbuni Puke - Beselidhja1-1Beselidhjax2 vip correct
10/19 12:00FinlandHonka EspooHonka Espoo - IFK Mariehamn3-0IFK Mariehamn121.21 vip correct
10/19 12:00FinlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - HJK Helsinki2-1HJK Helsinki1x1.31 vip correct
10/19 12:00FinlandInter TurkuInter Turku - KuPs0-2KuPs121.33 vip correct
10/19 12:00FinlandHIFKHIFK - RoPS Rovaniemi2-0RoPS Rovaniemi11.03 vip correct
10/19 12:00FinlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - Vaasa VPS2-3Vaasa VPS1 vip wrong
10/19 12:00FinlandSJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki - Lahti0-0Lahtix21.57 vip correct
10/19 12:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - SV Ried0-1SV Ried21.95 vip correct
10/19 12:30SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - Triglav Gorenjsk2-2Triglav Gorenjsk11.35 vip wrong
10/19 12:30Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov2-1Viktoria Zizkovx22 vip wrong
10/19 12:30FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Shkupi2-1Shkupi1x vip correct
10/19 12:30FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FC Vardar Skopje1-1FC Vardar Skopje12 vip wrong
10/19 12:30FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - FC Struga Trim &1-2FC Struga Trim &12 vip correct
10/19 12:30FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Renova Cepciste3-0Renova Cepciste1 vip correct
10/19 12:30SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Trebisov4-0Trebisov1 vip correct
10/19 12:30SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - Petrzalka Akadem3-2Petrzalka Akadem1x vip correct
10/19 12:30SlovakiaVSS KosiceVSS Kosice - Slovan Bratislav3-0Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
10/19 12:30SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - Partizan Bardejo1-0Partizan Bardejox3.80 vip wrong
10/19 12:30SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - MSK Zilina B2-1MSK Zilina B12 vip correct
10/19 12:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - Nk Orasje2-0Nk Orasje1 vip correct
10/19 12:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Olimpik Sarajevo2-3Olimpik Sarajevo12 vip correct
10/19 12:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - Kakanj1-0Kakanj1 vip correct
10/19 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Igman K.2-0Igman K.1 vip correct
10/19 12:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Zivinice0-1Zivinice1 vip wrong
10/19 12:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - NK Travnik3-1NK Travnik1x vip correct
10/19 12:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela1 vip waiting
10/19 12:30Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Baumit Jablonec2-2Baumit Jablonec12.10 vip wrong
10/19 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - HSV Hoek2-3HSV Hoek2 vip correct
10/19 13:00ItalyLazioLazio - Atalanta3-3Atalanta121.38 vip wrong
10/19 13:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FC Gomel1-1FC Gomel11.20 vip wrong
10/19 13:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - Istra 1961 Pula1-0Istra 1961 Pula1x vip correct
10/19 13:00PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Wisla Plock0-1Wisla Plock121.44 vip correct
10/19 13:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Lorient2-2Lorient121.51 vip wrong
10/19 13:00SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - IK Oddevold2-1IK Oddevold11.16 vip correct
10/19 13:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Torns IF2-1Torns IF1x1.54 vip correct
10/19 13:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - FC Maardu5-2FC Maardu121.21 vip correct
10/19 13:00SwedenSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - Nykopings BIS1-3Nykopings BIS12.25 vip wrong
10/19 13:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol1-1Sheriff Tiraspol2 vip wrong
10/19 13:00LatviaRFSRFS - BFC Daugavpils2-0BFC Daugavpils1 vip correct
10/19 13:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Partizan Belgrad1-0Partizan Belgradx21.18 vip wrong
10/19 13:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Zlatibor Cajetin1-2Zlatibor Cajetinx vip wrong
10/19 13:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - Sindjelic Beogra1-0Sindjelic Beogra1 vip correct
10/19 13:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Dinamo Vranje1-0Dinamo Vranje1x vip correct
10/19 13:00SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Metalac2-1Metalac12 vip correct
10/19 13:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Backa3-0Backa1 vip correct
10/19 13:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - FK Smederevo0-0FK Smederevo1 vip wrong
10/19 13:00SerbiaZemunZemun - Radnicki 1923 Kr0-0Radnicki 1923 Kr1x vip correct
10/19 13:00ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Trapani1-1Trapani12.10 vip wrong
10/19 13:00ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Pordenone Calcio4-2Pordenone Calciox21.71 vip wrong
10/19 13:00ItalyPescaraPescara - Spezia1-2Spezia1x1.53 vip wrong
10/19 13:00ItalyVeneziaVenezia - Salernitana1-0Salernitana121.48 vip correct
10/19 13:00PortugalSintraSintra - Vitoria Guimarae1-1Vitoria Guimarae1x10.09 vip correct
10/19 13:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - Zejtun Corinthia2-3Zejtun Corinthia1x vip wrong
10/19 13:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Karabakh Agdam1-1Karabakh Agdam2 vip wrong
10/19 13:00BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - Radnik Bijeljina0-3Radnik Bijeljina1 vip wrong
10/19 13:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - HSK Zrinjski Mos1-0HSK Zrinjski Mos1x vip correct
10/19 13:00BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Borac Banja Luka0-2Borac Banja Lukax2 vip correct
10/19 13:00BulgariaKariana ErdenKariana Erden - CSKA Sofia3-2CSKA Sofia12 vip correct
10/19 13:00BulgariaLokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna - FC Montana2-1FC Montana1x vip correct
10/19 13:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Spartak Varna3-0Spartak Varna1 vip correct
10/19 13:00ItalyPianesePianese - Monza1-1Monza21.58 vip wrong
10/19 13:00ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Pro Vercelli1-1Pro Vercelli12.30 vip wrong
10/19 13:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Gubbio3-0Gubbio1x1.31 vip correct
10/19 13:00South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Kaizer Chiefs1-1Kaizer Chiefsx21.67 vip correct
10/19 13:00South AfricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Polokwane0-0Polokwane1x1.44 vip correct
10/19 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Osijek 20-2Osijek 2x2 vip correct
10/19 13:00MalaysiaJohor DTJohor DT - Selangor2-1Selangor12 vip correct
10/19 13:00MalaysiaKedahKedah - Pahang3-3Pahang12 vip wrong
10/19 13:00PolandSkraSkra - Elblag0-2Elblag12 vip correct
10/19 13:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargar3-1Blekitni Stargar1x vip correct
10/19 13:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - Bayern Munchen2-2Bayern Munchen21.12 vip wrong
10/19 13:30GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - FSV Mainz 051-0FSV Mainz 05121.30 vip correct
10/19 13:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg1-1VfL Wolfsburgx22.40 vip correct
10/19 13:30GermanyUnion BerlinUnion Berlin - SC Freiburg2-0SC Freiburg121.29 vip correct
10/19 13:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Hertha Berlin1-1Hertha Berlin1x1.40 vip correct
10/19 13:30NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Ham-Kam2-1Ham-Kam121.25 vip correct
10/19 13:30RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Rubin Kazan0-0Rubin Kazan121.25 vip wrong
10/19 13:30UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Obolon Brovar2-1Obolon Brovar12 vip correct
10/19 13:30ScotlandAuchinleck TalboAuchinleck Talbo - Cove Rangers1-0Cove Rangers121.13 vip correct
10/19 13:30South AfricaFree State StarsFree State Stars - Cape Umoya Unite0-0Cape Umoya Unite1x vip correct
10/19 13:30South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - Mbombela United2-0Mbombela United1x1.35 vip correct
10/19 13:30South AfricaRoyal EaglesRoyal Eagles - Uthongathi1-2Uthongathix vip wrong
10/19 13:30South AfricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Jomo Cosmos2-0Jomo Cosmos12 vip correct
10/19 13:30WalesAirbus UKAirbus UK - Newtown AFC2-0Newtown AFC12.88 vip correct
10/19 13:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Barry Town AFC1-1Barry Town AFC121.25 vip wrong
10/19 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Connahs Quay Tow0-1Connahs Quay Towx vip wrong
10/19 13:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - The New Saints2-3The New Saintsx2 vip correct
10/19 13:30HollandGVVVGVVV - AFC1-3AFC12 vip correct
10/19 13:30PolandLegionowoLegionowo - Bytovia II Bytow1-1Bytovia II Bytow1x1.63 vip correct
10/19 13:30Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Sokol Brozany1-0Sokol Brozany1 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Brighton Hove Al2-1Brighton Hove Al121.30 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Norwich City0-0Norwich City1x1.23 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandChelseaChelsea - Newcastle United1-0Newcastle United11.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Burnley2-1Burnley11.50 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Watford1-1Watford121.20 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Southampton1-1Southampton121.37 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Valencia1-1Valencia121.27 vip wrong
10/19 14:00AustriaFC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Juniors2-2FC Juniors1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - IK Sirius FK2-0IK Sirius FK1x1.26 vip correct
10/19 14:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Dalkurd FF2-1Dalkurd FFx21.68 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Mjallby AIF2-2Mjallby AIFx21.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernihiv2-1Desna Chernihivx21.65 vip wrong
10/19 14:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Atlantas Klaiped1-1Atlantas Klaiped1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Ross County6-0Ross County11.09 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Hibernian1-1Hibernianx3.50 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Livingston2-1Livingston121.36 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Aberdeen0-3Aberdeen12.50 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Saint Johnstone2-0Saint Johnstonex3.25 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Lindome GIF0-0Lindome GIFx21.55 vip correct
10/19 14:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Utsiktens BK1-2Utsiktens BK12.20 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Karlslunds IF HF6-1Karlslunds IF HF121.15 vip correct
10/19 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Carlstad United 2-2Carlstad United 121.21 vip wrong
10/19 14:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Rotor Volgograd0-0Rotor Volgograd1x2.70 vip correct
10/19 14:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Spartak Moscow I2-1Spartak Moscow I1x vip correct
10/19 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Shinnik Yaroslav0-4Shinnik Yaroslavx21.41 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Swansea City1-1Swansea Cityx21.28 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Millwall3-2Millwall1x1.17 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Derby County3-0Derby County1x1.44 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Queens Park Rang2-3Queens Park Rang121.25 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Birmingham City1-0Birmingham City121.22 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Bristol City3-0Bristol Cityx21.47 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - W.B.A0-1W.B.Ax3.45 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandReadingReading - Preston North En1-0Preston North En1x1.49 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Fulham2-0Fulhamx21.36 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth1-0Portsmouthx3.50 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Rochdale1-3Rochdale121.30 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers2-0Bristol Rovers121.27 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Burton Albion4-1Burton Albion121.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Peterborough Uni1-2Peterborough Uni1x1.74 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Coventry City0-0Coventry Cityx3.55 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Oxford United1-2Oxford United1x1.40 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Sunderland1-0Sunderland121.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Crawley Town2-1Crawley Town121.24 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Exeter City4-0Exeter Cityx21.33 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Morecambe0-1Morecambe121.22 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Swindon Town3-1Swindon Town121.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Mansfield Town2-2Mansfield Town121.30 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Leyton Orient0-4Leyton Orient1x1.29 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Scunthorpe Unite2-1Scunthorpe Unite12.20 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Salford City2-0Salford Cityx3.30 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Macclesfield Tow0-1Macclesfield Towx3.30 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Carlisle United2-0Carlisle United1x1.22 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Stevenage Boroug1-1Stevenage Boroug1x1.19 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Cheltenham Town1-2Cheltenham Town1x1.38 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Greenock Morton1-0Greenock Morton1x1.41 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Partick Thistle1-3Partick Thistlex3.55 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Ayr Utd.3-2Ayr Utd.121.33 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Alloa Athletic2-2Alloa Athletic11.40 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Dundee United4-0Dundee Unitedx3.65 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Montrose1-3Montrose1x1.30 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Raith Rovers2-2Raith Rovers12.60 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Forfar Athletic1-0Forfar Athletic1x1.15 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Peterhead4-0Peterhead1x1.04 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Dumbarton0-0Dumbartonx21.33 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts1-0Dungannon Swifts12 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandCrusadersCrusaders - Coleraine0-2Coleraine12 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Cliftonville0-3Cliftonville2 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Ballymena United2-1Ballymena United1 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Glenavon Lurgan1-3Glenavon Lurgan12 vip correct
10/19 14:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilis0-1Lokomotiv Tbilis1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Almeria2-2Almeria121.40 vip wrong
10/19 14:00SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Numancia1-1Numancia12.05 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Fort William1-1Fort William11.03 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Brechin City2-2Brechin City1x1.20 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandClachnacuddinClachnacuddin - Brora Rangers0-7Brora Rangers21.17 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandEast KilbrideEast Kilbride - Gretna3-1Gretna1 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Berwick Rangers3-1Berwick Rangers11.23 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandFormartine UniteFormartine Unite - Gala Fairydean2-2Gala Fairydean1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandRothesRothes - Inverurie Loco W1-3Inverurie Loco W121.25 vip correct
10/19 14:00ScotlandSpartansSpartans - Queens Park0-2Queens Park1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Strathspey Thist2-0Strathspey Thist1x1.09 vip correct
10/19 14:00PortugalViseuViseu - Real SC3-1Real SC121.41 vip correct
10/19 14:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Sanjoanense0-1Sanjoanense1x1.38 vip wrong
10/19 14:00PortugalFabril BarreiroFabril Barreiro - Moreirense1-3Moreirense1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00PortugalLouletanoLouletano - Pacos de Ferreir1-1Pacos de Ferreir14.40 vip wrong
10/19 14:00PortugalSp. EspinhoSp. Espinho - Vilafranquense2-1Vilafranquense12.30 vip correct
10/19 14:00SpainReal Union IrunReal Union Irun - Athletic Bilbao 0-1Athletic Bilbao 121.27 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Cheshunt2-1Cheshunt1 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Bognor Regis Tow1-2Bognor Regis Tow11.67 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Merstham4-0Merstham12 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Hornchurch2-1Hornchurch121.25 vip correct
10/19 14:00Englandleweslewes - Cray Wanderers2-3Cray Wanderersx21.50 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Brightlingsea3-0Brightlingsea1x1.13 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - HW Welders4-2HW Welders1 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Ards FC1-1Ards FC1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Loughgall FC1-3Loughgall FC12 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Queens Univ.1-3Queens Univ.1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Dergview FC2-0Dergview FC1 vip correct
10/19 14:00Northern IrelandPSNIPSNI - Newry City1-6Newry City12 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Aldershot Town4-3Aldershot Town11.78 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Spennymoor Town2-0Spennymoor Townx21.61 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Kingstonian2-3Kingstonian1x1.15 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Woking1-1Wokingx21.50 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Colne5-0Colne121.17 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Brackley Town1-0Brackley Town1x1.30 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Dulwich Hamlet1-2Dulwich Hamlet1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Poole Town1-1Poole Town22.00 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Boston United0-1Boston United12 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Wealdstone FC1-1Wealdstone FC22.90 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Kings Langley4-1Kings Langley121.18 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandNantwich TownNantwich Town - Kings Lynn1-0Kings Lynn12 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Margate2-1Margate121.22 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Maldon Tiptree1-3Maldon Tiptree121.25 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Altrincham1-3Altrincham11.90 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Billericay Town1-1Billericay Townx3.65 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Darlington0-3Darlington121.26 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Boreham Wood3-2Boreham Wood121.27 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Eastleigh0-0Eastleigh12.90 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandWhitby TownWhitby Town - Stourbridge1-1Stourbridge121.29 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandWhyteleafeWhyteleafe - Chippenham Town0-3Chippenham Town121.20 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Peterborough Spo6-1Peterborough Spox23.20 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Solihull Moors0-1Solihull Moors12.20 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Dagenham Redbrid2-1Dagenham Redbrid1x2.25 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Harrogate Town1-2Harrogate Town1x1.36 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Belper Town2-1Belper Town11.15 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Dover Athletic1-2Dover Athletic121.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00ItalyPicernoPicerno - Virtus Francavil0-0Virtus Francavil12.35 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Guiseley4-1Guiseleyx21.65 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Farsley Celtic2-4Farsley Celtic121.29 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Chester FC2-2Chester FCx21.16 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Bradford Park Av1-0Bradford Park Av121.25 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Hungerford Town0-2Hungerford Town121.23 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Bath City0-1Bath Cityx21.27 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Chelmsford City1-2Chelmsford City121.26 vip correct
10/19 14:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Resovia Rzeszow2-2Resovia Rzeszowx vip correct
10/19 14:00SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Stade Nyonnais0-2Stade Nyonnais12 vip correct
10/19 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Sion II2-1Sion II1x vip correct
10/19 14:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - Yverdon2-4Yverdon2 vip correct
10/19 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Bellinzona2-1Bellinzona12 vip correct
10/19 14:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Chenois3-1Chenois1 vip correct
10/19 14:00UkraineHirnik Kryvyi RiHirnik Kryvyi Ri - Krystal1-2Krystal12 vip correct
10/19 14:00UkraineKramatorsk IIKramatorsk II - Nikopol0-3Nikopol1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Kalush0-3Kalush1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - FC Uzhhorod3-0FC Uzhhorod1 vip correct
10/19 14:00UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Mykolaiv 23-0Mykolaiv 21 vip correct
10/19 14:00UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Dinaz Vyshgorod1-0Dinaz Vyshgorod12 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Merthyr Town0-0Merthyr Town12 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandBlackfield LanglBlackfield Langl - Hartley Wintney0-0Hartley Wintney12 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Wimborne Town1-0Wimborne Town1 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Yate Town2-0Yate Town1x vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Weston Super Mar2-1Weston Super Marx2 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Harrow Borough3-1Harrow Borough12 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Swindon Supermar2-0Swindon Supermar1x vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Hendon2-1Hendon1 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Taunton Town1-5Taunton Town1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Gosport Borough0-1Gosport Borough1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - St Ives1-0St Ives1x vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Biggleswade Town3-2Biggleswade Town1x1.44 vip correct
10/19 14:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Nuneaton Borough1-3Nuneaton Borough1x vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Barwell0-1Barwell1x1.57 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Rushden Diamonds1-1Rushden Diamonds1 vip wrong
10/19 14:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Needham Market0-2Needham Market12 vip correct
10/19 14:00Boca GibraltarBoca Gibraltar - Europa Point1-1Europa Point2 vip wrong
10/19 14:15DenmarkVejleVejle - Kolding FC3-0Kolding FC12 vip correct
10/19 14:30SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - UD Logrones0-1UD Logrones121.29 vip correct
10/19 14:30TurkeyBasaksehirBasaksehir - Goztepe2-1Goztepe1x1.18 vip correct
10/19 14:30TurkeyTrabzonsporTrabzonspor - B.B. Gaziantep4-1B.B. Gaziantep1x1.15 vip correct
10/19 14:30BulgariaLitex LovechLitex Lovech - Botev Galabovo3-0Botev Galabovo1 vip correct
10/19 14:30BulgariaNeftochimic BurgNeftochimic Burg - Hebar2-1Hebar12 vip correct
10/19 14:30Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Dynamo Ceske Bud1-3Dynamo Ceske Bud121.25 vip correct
10/19 14:30Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav0-2Mlada Boleslav1x1.30 vip wrong
10/19 14:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Grand-Lancy0-1Grand-Lancy1 vip wrong
10/19 14:45SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - Rudar Velenje6-0Rudar Velenje1x1.02 vip correct
10/19 15:00BelarusDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk0-2FK Vitebsk121.21 vip correct
10/19 15:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Diosgyor VTK2-1Diosgyor VTK12 vip correct
10/19 15:00HungaryKaposvarKaposvar - Kisvarda0-2Kisvarda1 vip wrong
10/19 15:00HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar0-0MOL Fehervar12 vip wrong
10/19 15:00HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Paks4-2Paks1x1.17 vip correct
10/19 15:00HungaryZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE - Budapest Honved0-1Budapest Honved12 vip correct
10/19 15:00PolandOlimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad - Radomiak Radom2-2Radomiak Radom12 vip wrong
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Kriens0-1Kriensx21.40 vip correct
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - FC Wil 19000-3FC Wil 190012.05 vip wrong
10/19 15:00UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Chernomorets Ode2-0Chernomorets Ode1 vip correct
10/19 15:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Kremin Kremenchu1-1Kremin Kremenchu1x1.37 vip correct
10/19 15:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - MFK Mikolaiv1-1MFK Mikolaiv1x vip correct
10/19 15:00SlovakiaNitraNitra - MFK Ruzomberok1-2MFK Ruzomberok21.80 vip correct
10/19 15:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - Trnava2-1Trnava121.33 vip correct
10/19 15:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Pohronie2-1Pohronie11.09 vip correct
10/19 15:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Michalovce1-1Michalovce11.21 vip wrong
10/19 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admi1-4Trenkwalder Admi11.70 vip wrong
10/19 15:00AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Mattersburg7-2Mattersburg1x1.01 vip correct
10/19 15:00AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Red Bull Salzbur1-1Red Bull Salzbur121.08 vip wrong
10/19 15:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Neftekhimik Nizh1-0Neftekhimik Nizh1x1.25 vip correct
10/19 15:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Chertanovo M.0-1Chertanovo M.11.65 vip wrong
10/19 15:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Gil Vicente0-2Gil Vicente121.30 vip correct
10/19 15:00BelgiumRoeselareRoeselare - Saint Gilloise3-0Saint Gilloisex4.40 vip wrong
10/19 15:00BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Pomorie3-1Pomorie12 vip correct
10/19 15:00AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Partizani Tirana1-3Partizani Tirana1x vip wrong
10/19 15:00IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba2-1Hapoel Kfar Sabax21.60 vip wrong
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Zurich II2-2Zurich II1 vip wrong
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - YF Juventus Zuri3-1YF Juventus Zuri12 vip correct
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandAzzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne - Oberwallis Nater0-2Oberwallis Naterx2 vip correct
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - US Terre Sainte0-2US Terre Saintex2 vip correct
10/19 15:00SwitzerlandOlympique de GenOlympique de Gen - Echallens3-3Echallens1x vip correct
10/19 15:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Excursionistas2-0Excursionistas1 vip correct
10/19 15:15MaltaQormi F.CQormi F.C - Zebbug1-2Zebbug2 vip correct
10/19 15:15AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - Sabah Baku1-1Sabah Baku1x vip correct
10/19 15:30FranceLyonLyon - Dijon0-0Dijon1x1.10 vip correct
10/19 15:30CroatiaBelupoBelupo - Rijeka1-2Rijeka21.68 vip correct
10/19 15:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Lech Poznan2-1Lech Poznan121.33 vip correct
10/19 15:30CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias2-0Doxa Katokopias121.04 vip correct
10/19 15:30SpainUE LlagosteraUE Llagostera - Barcelona B1-1Barcelona B121.26 vip wrong
10/19 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Bulle4-3Bulle1 vip correct
10/19 15:45PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowi2-3Zaglebie Sosnowi1x1.26 vip wrong
10/19 16:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - Verona2-0Verona121.11 vip correct
10/19 16:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Tartu Welco (Est3-0Tartu Welco (Est1x vip correct
10/19 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Rosenborg2-2Rosenborg121.29 vip wrong
10/19 16:00RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Rostov FK6-1Rostov FK11.57 vip correct
10/19 16:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk3-0FC Torpedo Minsk1x vip awarded
10/19 16:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - GKS Jastrzebie0-2GKS Jastrzebie11.85 vip wrong
10/19 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Vaduz1-0Vaduz11.85 vip correct
10/19 16:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Stumbras3-0Stumbras1 vip awarded
10/19 16:00BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Racing Genk1-0Racing Genk12.32 vip correct
10/19 16:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Macva Sabac2-0Macva Sabac11.52 vip correct
10/19 16:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Backa Topola3-2Backa Topolax3.05 vip wrong
10/19 16:00SerbiaProleterProleter - Radnik Surdulica2-1Radnik Surdulica1x1.29 vip correct
10/19 16:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - FK Napredak Krus4-1FK Napredak Krus11.45 vip correct
10/19 16:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Indjija3-0Indjija1 vip correct
10/19 16:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Perugia1-0Perugia1x1.14 vip correct
10/19 16:00SpainElcheElche - Sporting Gijon0-1Sporting Gijon1x1.36 vip wrong
10/19 16:00SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - SD Huesca3-2SD Huesca121.29 vip correct
10/19 16:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - CD Tondela3-0CD Tondela121.33 vip correct
10/19 16:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Aves5-2Aves12.17 vip correct
10/19 16:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - Burgos CF0-2Burgos CFx vip wrong
10/19 16:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - UE Cornella3-1UE Cornella1x vip correct
10/19 16:00SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - Lleida1-3Lleida121.29 vip correct
10/19 16:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Mladost DK2-1Mladost DK1 vip correct
10/19 16:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya1-0Maccabi Netanya1x1.61 vip correct
10/19 16:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Beer Shev2-1Hapoel Beer Shev1x1.04 vip correct
10/19 16:00South AfricaOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - Stellenbosch FC1-0Stellenbosch FC1x vip correct
10/19 16:10ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Ferrocarril Urqu2-2Ferrocarril Urqux2.95 vip correct
10/19 16:15ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - Atletico Tucuman1-2Atletico Tucuman1x1.14 vip wrong
10/19 16:15MagpiesMagpies - Mons Calpe1-3Mons Calpe12 vip correct
10/19 16:20EnglandYork CityYork City - Stockport County2-0Stockport County12.10 vip correct
10/19 16:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - Borussia Monchen1-0Borussia Monchen121.18 vip correct
10/19 16:30EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Manchester City0-2Manchester City21.21 vip correct
10/19 16:30SpainGetafeGetafe - Leganes2-0Leganes12.10 vip correct
10/19 16:30HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - SC Heerenveen2-4SC Heerenveen121.18 vip correct
10/19 16:30HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Ajax1-2Ajax21.06 vip correct
10/19 16:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - OFI Crete2-1OFI Crete11.18 vip correct
10/19 16:30ItalyRavennaRavenna - ArzignanoChiampo1-2ArzignanoChiampo11.65 vip wrong
10/19 16:30ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Rende6-1Rende11.33 vip correct
10/19 16:45SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - Domzale2-1Domzale1x vip correct
10/19 17:00SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Thun3-1Thun11.32 vip correct
10/19 17:00SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Neuchatel Xamax4-1Neuchatel Xamax11.24 vip correct
10/19 17:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - GKS Belchatow2-1GKS Belchatow11.90 vip correct
10/19 17:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Grasshopper1-1Grasshopper2 vip wrong
10/19 17:00GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - AEL Larissa2-2AEL Larissax21.60 vip correct
10/19 17:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Portimonense2-1Portimonense121.32 vip correct
10/19 17:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - Apollon Limassol1-0Apollon Limassol15.75 vip correct
10/19 17:00TurkeyAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - Besiktas0-0Besiktas1x2.20 vip correct
10/19 17:00GuatemalaSiquinalaSiquinala - Sanarate1-2Sanarate1x vip wrong
10/19 17:00United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - New England Revo1-0New England Revo11.48 vip correct
10/19 17:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Marila Pribram3-1Marila Pribram11.07 vip correct
10/19 17:10PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - GKS Katowice1-1GKS Katowice121.23 vip wrong
10/19 17:30RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - CS Universitatea2-0CS Universitatea12 vip correct
10/19 17:30HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - Ujpest1-0Ujpest1x1.15 vip correct
10/19 17:30IsraelNes TzionaNes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem0-4Beitar Jerusalem21.43 vip correct
10/19 17:30CanadaYork 9York 9 - HFX Wanderers0-2HFX Wanderers1 vip wrong
10/19 17:45HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Willem II0-1Willem II1x1.40 vip wrong
10/19 17:45PortugalCoimbroesCoimbroes - Porto0-5Porto21.03 vip correct
10/19 18:00FranceAngersAngers - Stade Brestois0-1Stade Brestois11.62 vip wrong
10/19 18:00FranceMetzMetz - Nantes1-0Nantes1x1.33 vip correct
10/19 18:00FranceNimesNimes - Amiens1-1Amiens121.38 vip wrong
10/19 18:00FranceReimsReims - Montpellier1-0Montpellier1x1.28 vip correct
10/19 18:00FranceToulouseToulouse - Lille2-1Lille121.35 vip correct
10/19 18:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Cracovia Krakow3-2Cracovia Krakow121.30 vip correct
10/19 18:00BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Zulte-Waregem2-0Zulte-Waregem121.25 vip correct
10/19 18:00BelgiumOostendeOostende - KAS Eupen2-3KAS Eupen1x1.30 vip wrong
10/19 18:00SpainExtremaduraExtremadura - Rayo Vallecano0-3Rayo Vallecanox3.10 vip wrong
10/19 18:00ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Union San Felipe4-0Union San Felipe121.33 vip correct
10/19 18:00EcuadorInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Aucas4-0Aucas1x1.23 vip correct
10/19 18:15South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Baroka FC1-1Baroka FC1x vip correct
10/19 18:30NorwayValerengaValerenga - Stabaek0-2Stabaek1x1.22 vip wrong
10/19 18:30BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - Red Star Waaslan2-0Red Star Waaslan11.18 vip correct
10/19 18:30BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Excelsior Virton2-1Excelsior Virton121.31 vip correct
10/19 18:30ArgentinaIndependienteIndependiente - Argentinos junio0-1Argentinos junio12.05 vip wrong
10/19 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de QuiArgentino de Qui - Talleres Remedio1-1Talleres Remedio1 vip wrong
10/19 18:30ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Defensores Unido1-2Defensores Unidox vip wrong
10/19 18:30ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - San Martin Burza3-0San Martin Burza1x vip correct
10/19 18:30ArgentinaNueva ChicagoNueva Chicago - Alvarado0-1Alvarado1x1.22 vip wrong
10/19 18:45ItalyJuventusJuventus - Bologna2-1Bologna1x1.07 vip correct
10/19 18:45IrelandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Derry City1-2Derry City1x2.30 vip wrong
10/19 18:45HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven3-0PSV Eindhoven22.06 vip wrong
10/19 18:45HollandVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo - Vitesse Arnhem0-4Vitesse Arnhem121.25 vip correct
10/19 18:45ItalyArezzoArezzo - Alessandria1-1Alessandria121.29 vip wrong
10/19 18:45ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Virtus Verona1-2Virtus Verona121.19 vip correct
10/19 19:00SpainMallorcaMallorca - Real Madrid1-0Real Madridx4.50 vip wrong
10/19 19:00UruguayCentro Atletico Centro Atletico - Plaza Colonia0-2Plaza Colonia121.30 vip correct
10/19 19:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Danubio FC2-1Danubio FC12.40 vip correct
10/19 19:00ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - Santiago Wandere0-1Santiago Wandere1x1.46 vip wrong
10/19 19:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Sacramento Repub3-0Sacramento Repub12.05 vip correct
10/19 19:00ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Deportivo Pasto1-0Deportivo Pasto12.50 vip correct
10/19 19:00BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Aurora2-2Aurora1 vip wrong
10/19 19:00VenezuelaCD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm - Titanes1-0Titanes1x vip correct
10/19 19:00VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - Petroleros de An3-0Petroleros de An1 vip correct
10/19 19:30BrazilOesteOeste - America MG0-1America MG1x1.47 vip wrong
10/19 19:30BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Bragantino1-1Bragantino121.33 vip wrong
10/19 19:30BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Coritiba (PR)2-2Coritiba (PR)121.40 vip wrong
10/19 19:30United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - FC Dallas3-3FC Dallas1x1.23 vip correct
10/19 19:30VenezuelaFurrialFurrial - Atletico El Vigi2-0Atletico El Vigi12 vip correct
10/19 19:30VenezuelaUniversidad CentUniversidad Cent - Angostura FC1-1Angostura FCx vip correct
10/19 19:45PortugalLecaLeca - Sporting Braga1-3Sporting Braga121.23 vip correct
10/19 20:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Gremio RS2-1Gremio RS121.33 vip correct
10/19 20:00United StatesTulsa RoughnecksTulsa Roughnecks - Reno0-3Renox21.38 vip correct
10/19 20:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - FC Edmonton3-1FC Edmonton1 vip correct
10/19 20:10ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Belgrano1-1Belgrano12.32 vip wrong
10/19 20:15EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - CD El Nacional0-1CD El Nacionalx3.25 vip wrong
10/19 20:30PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Deportivo Union 1-1Deportivo Union 1x1.11 vip correct
10/19 20:45ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Newells Old Boys1-3Newells Old Boys1x1.58 vip wrong
10/19 21:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Guaros de Lara2-2Guaros de Lara12.07 vip wrong
10/19 21:00ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Atletico Huila1-1Atletico Huila1x1.13 vip correct
10/19 21:10ParaguayLibertadLibertad - Sol de America1-0Sol de America11.62 vip correct
10/19 21:15BoliviaSport Boys WarneSport Boys Warne - Blooming2-3Blooming12 vip correct
10/19 22:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Cruzeiro1-2Cruzeiro12.15 vip wrong
10/19 22:00BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Sao Bento2-1Sao Bento1x1.18 vip correct
10/19 22:00BrazilParana PRParana PR - Figueirense0-1Figueirense1x1.22 vip wrong
10/19 22:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Cerro Montevideo2-0Cerro Montevideo11.33 vip correct
10/19 22:00ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - Valdivia1-1Valdivia1 vip wrong
10/19 22:00United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - D.C. United1-1D.C. United1x1.16 vip correct
10/19 22:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Naciona2-1Atletico Nacionax2.95 vip wrong
10/19 22:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia2-3Monarcas Morelia121.25 vip correct
10/19 22:30EcuadorMacaraMacara - Deportivo Cuenca1-1Deportivo Cuenca11.62 vip wrong
10/19 22:30CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - Valour2-0Valour1x vip correct
10/19 22:45PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Garcilaso1-2Garcilaso121.30 vip correct
10/19 23:00El SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - Sonsonate3-1Sonsonate1 vip correct
10/19 23:00ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Lanus2-4Lanus12.45 vip wrong
10/19 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Ottawa Fury3-1Ottawa Fury121.27 vip correct
10/19 23:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - VSI Tampa Bay FC2-1VSI Tampa Bay FC121.20 vip correct
10/19 23:00ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Cucuta2-1Cucuta121.25 vip correct
10/19 23:00United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - Greenville1-0Greenville12 vip correct
10/19 23:15ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Olimpia Asuncion0-1Olimpia Asuncionx21.09 vip correct
10/19 23:30United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - Bethlehem5-1Bethlehem1x1.20 vip correct
10/19 23:30United StatesLoudounLoudoun - New York Red Bul7-3New York Red Bul121.42 vip correct
10/19 23:30BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Destroyers1-1Destroyers1 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 19, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team