10/01 00:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - New York City (U | 0-2 | New York City (U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/01 00:00 | | UAEM Potros | UAEM Potros - Zacatepec | 2-2 | Zacatepec | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:00 | | Ind. del Valle | Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa | 1-0 | Mushuc Runa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - River Plate Ecua | 2-1 | River Plate Ecua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:15 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Union Santa Fe | 2-1 | Union Santa Fe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:30 | | [5]Avai FC SC | [5]Avai FC SC - SC Paysandu Para[14] | 2-0 | SC Paysandu Para[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca | 1-2 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:30 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - Los Angeles 2 | 3-0 | Los Angeles 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 00:45 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - CD El Nacional | 1-0 | CD El Nacional | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 01:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Atletico Naciona | 1-3 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - Vancouver Whitec | 1-2 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 02:00 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - CA Atlas | 1-0 | CA Atlas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 02:30 | | Coras | Coras - Correcaminos UAT | 0-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 03:05 | | Murcielagos | Murcielagos - Celaya FC | 0-0 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 03:36 | | Cimarrones de So | Cimarrones de So - Loros | 3-2 | Loros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/01 05:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija | 1-3 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka | 5-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 05:05 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Gamba Osaka | 4-0 | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 06:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 06:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Persela Lamongan | 5-0 | Persela Lamongan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 07:30 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama Marinos | 0-4 | Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:00 | | Afumati | Afumati - Poli Timisoara | 2-0 | Poli Timisoara | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - CS Balotesti | 0-1 | CS Balotesti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:00 | | Metalul Resita | Metalul Resita - Foresta Suceava | 1-2 | Foresta Suceava | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:00 | | Pancota | Pancota - ACS Berceni | 0-0 | ACS Berceni | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:00 | | Olimpia Satu Mar | Olimpia Satu Mar - Dunarea Calarasi | 2-2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - FC UT Arad | 4-1 | FC UT Arad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:05 | | [6]FK Banik Sokolov | [6]FK Banik Sokolov - SK Slovan Varnsd[7] | 3-2 | SK Slovan Varnsd[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 08:30 | | Barito Putera | Barito Putera - PSM Makassar | 1-2 | PSM Makassar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 09:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-1 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 09:00 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpap | 2-1 | Persiba Balikpap | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 09:30 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 10:00 | | [4]Nomme JK Kalju | [4]Nomme JK Kalju - JK Sillamae Kale[5] | 3-1 | JK Sillamae Kale[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 10:00 | | [10]Rakvere FC Flora | [10]Rakvere FC Flora - Trans Narva[8] | 0-6 | Trans Narva[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 10:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - FC Tokyo | 0-1 | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontal | 3-0 | Kawasaki Frontal | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 10:45 | | [6]Rio Ave | [6]Rio Ave - Estoril[18] | 1-2 | Estoril[18] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | [19]Granada CF | [19]Granada CF - Leganes[13] | 0-1 | Leganes[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | [9]Fortuna Dusseldo | [9]Fortuna Dusseldo - Karlsruher SC[15] | 1-1 | Karlsruher SC[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | [2]Hannover 96 | [2]Hannover 96 - St. Pauli[16] | 2-0 | St. Pauli[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | [15]FC Belshyna Babr | [15]FC Belshyna Babr - FC Torpedo Zhodi[7] | 1-3 | FC Torpedo Zhodi[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | [1]Spartaks Jurmala | [1]Spartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils[2] | 0-1 | FK Ventspils[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Navbahor Namanga | 1-1 | Navbahor Namanga | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Holbaek | 3-1 | Holbaek | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Dalum IF | 0-2 | Dalum IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:15 | | Dundee | Dundee - Celtic FC | 0-1 | Celtic FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:30 | | [17]Swansea City | [17]Swansea City - Liverpool[5] | 1-2 | Liverpool[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:30 | | [4]Hougang United F | [4]Hougang United F - Balestier Khalsa[8] | 1-1 | Balestier Khalsa[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:30 | | [2]Tampines Rovers | [2]Tampines Rovers - DPMM FC[3] | 0-1 | DPMM FC[3] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:30 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Brabrand | 1-1 | Brabrand | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 11:45 | | [12]Fulham | [12]Fulham - Queens Park Rang[16] | 1-2 | Queens Park Rang[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - SJK Seinajoki | 1-3 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [13]GIF Sundsvall | [13]GIF Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra[12] | 3-1 | Jonkopings Sodra[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [8]Vfr Aalen | [8]Vfr Aalen - Preussen Munster[19] | 1-0 | Preussen Munster[19] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [1]MSV Duisburg | [1]MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer[13] | 1-0 | Chemnitzer[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [5]Fortuna Koln | [5]Fortuna Koln - Hallescher FC[12] | 1-1 | Hallescher FC[12] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [2]Sportfreunde Lot | [2]Sportfreunde Lot - FSV Frankfurt[16] | 0-1 | FSV Frankfurt[16] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [11]Magdeburg | [11]Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel[7] | 1-0 | Holstein Kiel[7] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [17]Werder Bremen (Y | [17]Werder Bremen (Y - SV Wehen Wiesbad[10] | 0-1 | SV Wehen Wiesbad[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [3]VfL Osnabruck | [3]VfL Osnabruck - Jahn Regensburg[9] | 1-2 | Jahn Regensburg[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [4]Suduva | [4]Suduva - Spyris Kaunas[8] | 2-0 | Spyris Kaunas[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [6]Gandzasar Kapan | [6]Gandzasar Kapan - FC Pyunik[4] | 1-0 | FC Pyunik[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | Carlstad United | Carlstad United - Akropolis IF | 2-1 | Akropolis IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | IK Sleipner | IK Sleipner - IK Brage | 1-2 | IK Brage | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [7]Shukura Kobuleti | [7]Shukura Kobuleti - Torpedo Kutaisi[5] | 2-1 | Torpedo Kutaisi[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | [6]Spartaki Tskhinv | [6]Spartaki Tskhinv - Guria Lanchkhuti[4] | 2-1 | Guria Lanchkhuti[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | Obod Tashkent | Obod Tashkent - Neftchi Fargona | 2-1 | Neftchi Fargona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | OTMK Olmaliq | OTMK Olmaliq - Sogdiyona Jizzax | 0-1 | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | KS Kukesi | KS Kukesi - Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Kolding FC | 1-2 | Kolding FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:00 | | Clinceni | Clinceni - Braila | 3-1 | Braila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:30 | | Shortan Guzor | Shortan Guzor - Mashal Muborak | 1-0 | Mashal Muborak | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:30 | | Lumezzane | Lumezzane - Reggiana | 0-0 | Reggiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Parma | 2-2 | Parma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:30 | | Santarcangelo | Santarcangelo - Ancona | 0-0 | Ancona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:30 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Teramo | 1-1 | Teramo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys | 2-0 | Kozakken Boys | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - Ekenas | 4-1 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [2]TPS Turku | [2]TPS Turku - Jazz Pori[10] | 6-0 | Jazz Pori[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [13]Granit Mikashevi | [13]Granit Mikashevi - Naftan Novopoloc[16] | 1-3 | Naftan Novopoloc[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [14]GKS Tychy | [14]GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice[2] | 1-0 | GKS Katowice[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [7]Strasbourg | [7]Strasbourg - Valenciennes[13] | 2-4 | Valenciennes[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - Utsiktens BK | 3-0 | Utsiktens BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [2]Levadia Tallinn | [2]Levadia Tallinn - FC Infonet[1] | 2-2 | FC Infonet[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [5]FC Dacia Chisina | [5]FC Dacia Chisina - FC ABUS Ungheni[8] | 3-0 | FC ABUS Ungheni[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [3]Zimbru Chisinau | [3]Zimbru Chisinau - Saxan Ceadir Lun[10] | 2-0 | Saxan Ceadir Lun[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Metta/LU Riga | 2-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [7]Boulogne | [7]Boulogne - Concarneau[1] | 4-0 | Concarneau[1] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [1]Banik Ostrava | [1]Banik Ostrava - Dynamo Ceske Bud[3] | 3-2 | Dynamo Ceske Bud[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [5]BSK Borca | [5]BSK Borca - Sloboda[4] | 0-2 | Sloboda[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [16]Kolubara | [16]Kolubara - Proleter[12] | 0-0 | Proleter[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [15]OFK Beograd | [15]OFK Beograd - Dinamo Vranje[13] | 3-3 | Dinamo Vranje[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [22]Avellino | [22]Avellino - Pro Vercelli[16] | 3-2 | Pro Vercelli[16] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [3]Benevento | [3]Benevento - Novara[19] | 1-0 | Novara[19] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [9]ACD Virtus Entel | [9]ACD Virtus Entel - Vicenza[20] | 4-1 | Vicenza[20] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [10]Frosinone | [10]Frosinone - Perugia[14] | 1-2 | Perugia[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [17]Spal | [17]Spal - Salernitana[13] | 3-2 | Salernitana[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [12]Ternana | [12]Ternana - Verona[2] | 0-3 | Verona[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [18]Trapani | [18]Trapani - Cittadella[1] | 0-2 | Cittadella[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [10]Kerkyra | [10]Kerkyra - Pas Giannina[9] | 0-1 | Pas Giannina[9] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [10]Kardemir Karabuk | [10]Kardemir Karabuk - Trabzonspor[11] | 4-0 | Trabzonspor[11] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [18]Kasimpasa | [18]Kasimpasa - Kayserispor[13] | 3-1 | Kayserispor[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - AZAL PFC Baku | 1-1 | AZAL PFC Baku | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [5]Decic Tuzi | [5]Decic Tuzi - FK Grbalj Radano[8] | 1-0 | FK Grbalj Radano[8] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [4]FK Iskra Danilov | [4]FK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks[7] | 0-3 | FK Sutjeska Niks[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [12]Jedinstvo Bijelo | [12]Jedinstvo Bijelo - Bokelj Kotor[6] | 1-0 | Bokelj Kotor[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [11]Lovcen Cetinje | [11]Lovcen Cetinje - Mladost 069 Podg[2] | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [9]OFK Petrovac | [9]OFK Petrovac - Zeta Golubovic[3] | 1-1 | Zeta Golubovic[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [11]Olimpik Sarajevo | [11]Olimpik Sarajevo - NK Siroki Brijeg[8] | 3-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | [3]FK Sarajevo | [3]FK Sarajevo - Sloboda[6] | 1-1 | Sloboda[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Bregalnica Delce | 1-1 | Bregalnica Delce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Ciliverghe Mazza | 0-0 | Ciliverghe Mazza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Colligiana | Colligiana - Fiorenzuola | 0-2 | Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Radnik Sesvete | 2-2 | Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Pembroke | Pembroke - Tarxien Rainbows | 2-2 | Tarxien Rainbows | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - BK Frem | 1-0 | BK Frem | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Middelfart G og | 1-0 | Middelfart G og | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Thisted FC | 2-1 | Thisted FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | GVVV | GVVV - Koninklijke HFC | 3-1 | Koninklijke HFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - T-Team | 2-1 | T-Team | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Rozwoj Katowice | Rozwoj Katowice - Polonia Bytom | 2-0 | Polonia Bytom | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:00 | | Siarka Tarnobrze | Siarka Tarnobrze - Elblag | 4-1 | Elblag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [1]Bayern Munchen | [1]Bayern Munchen - FC Cologne[4] | 1-1 | FC Cologne[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [14]SV Darmstadt 98 | [14]SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen[15] | 2-2 | Werder Bremen[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [12]SC Freiburg | [12]SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankf[6] | 1-0 | Eintracht Frankf[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [7]Hertha Berlin | [7]Hertha Berlin - Hamburger SV[16] | 2-0 | Hamburger SV[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [17]Ingolstadt | [17]Ingolstadt - TSG Hoffenheim[9] | 1-2 | TSG Hoffenheim[9] | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [14]Stabaek | [14]Stabaek - Lillestrom[15] | 1-2 | Lillestrom[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [12]Frydek-Mistek | [12]Frydek-Mistek - Vitkovice[13] | 5-2 | Vitkovice[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Mthatha Bucks | Mthatha Bucks - Black Leopards | 2-2 | Black Leopards | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [5]Pretoria Univ | [5]Pretoria Univ - Jomo Cosmos[11] | 0-1 | Jomo Cosmos[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Royal Eagles | Royal Eagles - Witbank Spurs | 2-0 | Witbank Spurs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Krupa | Krupa - Vitez | 2-0 | Vitez | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-4 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | [2]Radnik Bijeljina | [2]Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zeljeznicar[7] | 1-2 | FK Zeljeznicar[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - The New Saints | 1-5 | The New Saints | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - AFC | 1-2 | AFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Zvijezda Gradaca | 3-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - GOSK Gabela | 1-1 | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:30 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Dukla Prague | 1-0 | Dukla Prague | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:50 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Najma | 0-1 | Al-Najma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 13:50 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Bahrain SC | 2-0 | Bahrain SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [14]Hull City | [14]Hull City - Chelsea[8] | 0-2 | Chelsea[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [20]Sunderland | [20]Sunderland - W.B.A[9] | 1-1 | W.B.A[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [11]Watford | [11]Watford - Bournemouth AFC[15] | 2-2 | Bournemouth AFC[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [18]West Ham United | [18]West Ham United - Middlesbrough[16] | 1-1 | Middlesbrough[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Hacken | [5]Hacken - Malmo FF[1] | 2-4 | Malmo FF[1] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [11]Ostersunds FK | [11]Ostersunds FK - Falkenberg[16] | 6-1 | Falkenberg[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [8]Atvidabergs FF | [8]Atvidabergs FF - Dalkurd FF[4] | 1-2 | Dalkurd FF[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [8]AC Horsens | [8]AC Horsens - Esbjerg[14] | 1-0 | Esbjerg[14] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [3]Breidablik | [3]Breidablik - Fjolnir[5] | 0-3 | Fjolnir[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [1]Hafnarfjordur | [1]Hafnarfjordur - IBV Vestmannaeyj[9] | 1-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [4]KR Reykjavik | [4]KR Reykjavik - Fylkir[11] | 3-0 | Fylkir[11] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [2]Stjarnan Gardaba | [2]Stjarnan Gardaba - Vikingur Olafsvi[10] | 4-1 | Vikingur Olafsvi[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [12]Throttur Reykjav | [12]Throttur Reykjav - Vikingur Reykjav[8] | 1-2 | Vikingur Reykjav[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]Valur Reykjavik | [6]Valur Reykjavik - Akranes[7] | 1-0 | Akranes[7] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Ararat Erevan | [5]Ararat Erevan - Shirak[3] | 0-1 | Shirak[3] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Hollvikens GIF | Hollvikens GIF - KSF Prespa Birli | 2-1 | KSF Prespa Birli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Oskarshamns AIK | 2-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Osters IF | 2-1 | Osters IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [7]Wolfsberger AC | [7]Wolfsberger AC - Rheindorf Altach[4] | 1-2 | Rheindorf Altach[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]NK Publikum Celj | [6]NK Publikum Celj - NK Aluminij[9] | 1-0 | NK Aluminij[9] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Fluminense RJ | [5]Fluminense RJ - Sport Club do Re[14] | 3-1 | Sport Club do Re[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Kuban Krasnodar | Kuban Krasnodar - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [7]Birmingham City | [7]Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers[22] | 1-0 | Blackburn Rovers[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Brentford | [5]Brentford - Wigan Athletic[21] | 0-0 | Wigan Athletic[21] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]Bristol City | [6]Bristol City - Nottingham Fores[15] | 2-1 | Nottingham Fores[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [18]Burton Albion | [18]Burton Albion - Cardiff City[23] | 2-0 | Cardiff City[23] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [9]Reading | [9]Reading - Derby County[20] | 1-1 | Derby County[20] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [24]Rotherham United | [24]Rotherham United - Newcastle United[3] | 0-1 | Newcastle United[3] | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [8]Sheffield Wednes | [8]Sheffield Wednes - Brighton Hove Al[4] | 1-2 | Brighton Hove Al[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [13]Ipswich Town | [13]Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Tow[1] | 0-1 | Huddersfield Tow[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [14]Leeds United | [14]Leeds United - Barnsley[10] | 2-1 | Barnsley[10] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [19]Preston North En | [19]Preston North En - Aston Villa[17] | 2-0 | Aston Villa[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [2]Bury | [2]Bury - Scunthorpe Unite[1] | 1-2 | Scunthorpe Unite[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [12]Charlton Athleti | [12]Charlton Athleti - Rochdale[15] | 0-1 | Rochdale[15] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [11]Chesterfield | [11]Chesterfield - Bradford City[3] | 0-1 | Bradford City[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [13]Fleetwood Town | [13]Fleetwood Town - Sheffield United[6] | 1-1 | Sheffield United[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [4]Northampton Town | [4]Northampton Town - Bristol Rovers[10] | 2-3 | Bristol Rovers[10] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [23]Oldham Athletic | [23]Oldham Athletic - Milton Keynes Do[14] | 0-2 | Milton Keynes Do[14] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [19]Southend United | [19]Southend United - Peterborough Uni[9] | 1-1 | Peterborough Uni[9] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [21]Walsall | [21]Walsall - Millwall[17] | 2-1 | Millwall[17] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [20]AFC Wimbledon | [20]AFC Wimbledon - Gillingham[8] | 2-0 | Gillingham[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [7]Bolton Wanderers | [7]Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United[16] | 0-2 | Oxford United[16] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Port Vale | [5]Port Vale - Coventry City[24] | 0-2 | Coventry City[24] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [22]Shrewsbury Town | [22]Shrewsbury Town - Swindon Town[18] | 1-1 | Swindon Town[18] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [17]Barnet | [17]Barnet - Leyton Orient[16] | 0-0 | Leyton Orient[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [21]Cambridge United | [21]Cambridge United - Accrington Stanl[11] | 2-1 | Accrington Stanl[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [7]Carlisle United | [7]Carlisle United - Colchester Unite[10] | 2-0 | Colchester Unite[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [23]Cheltenham Town | [23]Cheltenham Town - Luton Town[2] | 1-1 | Luton Town[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [1]Plymouth Argyle | [1]Plymouth Argyle - Yeovil Town[20] | 4-1 | Yeovil Town[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [4]Portsmouth | [4]Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers[3] | 1-2 | Doncaster Rovers[3] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [19]Wycombe Wanderer | [19]Wycombe Wanderer - Exeter City[22] | 1-0 | Exeter City[22] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [12]Crawley Town | [12]Crawley Town - Blackpool[13] | 1-0 | Blackpool[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [8]Crewe Alexandra | [8]Crewe Alexandra - Mansfield Town[14] | 1-1 | Mansfield Town[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]Grimsby Town | [6]Grimsby Town - Hartlepool Unite[15] | 0-3 | Hartlepool Unite[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]Ayr Utd. | [6]Ayr Utd. - Dunfermline Athl[7] | 0-0 | Dunfermline Athl[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [9]Dumbarton | [9]Dumbarton - Queen of South[1] | 0-0 | Queen of South[1] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [8]Greenock Morton | [8]Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers[4] | 1-0 | Raith Rovers[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]Albion Rovers | [6]Albion Rovers - Queens Park[8] | 2-0 | Queens Park[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [1]Alloa Athletic | [1]Alloa Athletic - Airdrie United[7] | 1-2 | Airdrie United[7] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [4]East Fife | [4]East Fife - Stenhousemuir[10] | 0-1 | Stenhousemuir[10] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [9]Peterhead | [9]Peterhead - Livingston[3] | 1-2 | Livingston[3] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Stranraer | [5]Stranraer - Brechin City[2] | 0-1 | Brechin City[2] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [4]Berwick Rangers | [4]Berwick Rangers - Clyde[2] | 1-1 | Clyde[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [7]Cowdenbeath | [7]Cowdenbeath - Stirling Albion[9] | 0-2 | Stirling Albion[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [10]Edinburgh City | [10]Edinburgh City - Arbroath[5] | 3-3 | Arbroath[5] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [3]Elgin City | [3]Elgin City - Annan Athletic[6] | 0-2 | Annan Athletic[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [1]Forfar Athletic | [1]Forfar Athletic - Montrose[8] | 1-3 | Montrose[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [3]Dinamo Tbilisi | [3]Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhe[1] | 1-2 | Chikhura Sachkhe[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [13]SD Huesca | [13]SD Huesca - Almeria[19] | 2-0 | Almeria[19] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Lossiemouth | Lossiemouth - Forres Mechanics | 0-4 | Forres Mechanics | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Vitosha Bistrits | [5]Vitosha Bistrits - Spartak Pleven[11] | 1-0 | Spartak Pleven[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Botev Galabovo | Botev Galabovo - Pomorie | 2-3 | Pomorie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [4]Botev Vratsa | [4]Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia[13] | 0-0 | Lokomotiv Sofia[13] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [9]PFC Nesebar | [9]PFC Nesebar - Bansko[15] | 4-1 | Bansko[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [1]Dergview FC | [1]Dergview FC - Ballyclare Comra[2] | 0-2 | Ballyclare Comra[2] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [6]HW Welders | [6]HW Welders - Loughgall FC[10] | 1-1 | Loughgall FC[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [5]Larne FC | [5]Larne FC - Institute FC[4] | 6-0 | Institute FC[4] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [9]Lurgan Celtic | [9]Lurgan Celtic - Knockbreda[11] | 3-3 | Knockbreda[11] | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | PSNI | PSNI - Armagh City | 1-1 | Armagh City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | [3]Warrenpoint Town | [3]Warrenpoint Town - Annagh United[12] | 7-0 | Annagh United[12] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Inverness | 1-1 | Inverness | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Aberdeen | 0-4 | Aberdeen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Partick Thistle | 2-0 | Partick Thistle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Saint Johnstone | 0-2 | Saint Johnstone | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Stamford | 1-2 | Stamford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Chippenham Town | 3-2 | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Staines Town | 2-0 | Staines Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Bedworth United | 4-0 | Bedworth United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Havant Waterloov | 7-0 | Havant Waterloov | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Halesowen Town | Halesowen Town - Nantwich Town | 1-1 | Nantwich Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Stalybridge Celt | 2-1 | Stalybridge Celt | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Winchester City | 2-1 | Winchester City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Rushden Diamonds | 3-0 | Rushden Diamonds | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Leiston FC | 1-4 | Leiston FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Ilkeston Town | Ilkeston Town - Stourbridge | 1-2 | Stourbridge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Boston United | 2-0 | Boston United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Alfreton Town | 0-2 | Alfreton Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Lancaster City | Lancaster City - Kidderminster Ha | 2-3 | Kidderminster Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Matlock Town | Matlock Town - Workington | 1-1 | Workington | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Thamesmead Town | 5-1 | Thamesmead Town | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | North Leigh | North Leigh - Folkestone | 3-1 | Folkestone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Bath City | 0-0 | Bath City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Dartford | 2-3 | Dartford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC | 1-0 | Chorley FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Worthing | 6-0 | Worthing | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Salford City | 2-0 | Salford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Hampton | 2-1 | Hampton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Hereford United | 4-2 | Hereford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Harrogate Town | 3-3 | Harrogate Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Banbury United | 2-1 | Banbury United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Swindon Supermar | 7-1 | Swindon Supermar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Merthyr Town | 2-0 | Merthyr Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Worcester City | Worcester City - Brackley Town | 0-3 | Brackley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | NK Dugopolje | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - HNK Gorica | 0-0 | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Solin | Solin - NK Novigrad | 0-2 | NK Novigrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wrexham | 0-1 | Wrexham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Dover Athletic | 5-0 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Barrow | 0-0 | Barrow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Torquay United | 0-0 | Torquay United | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Braintree Town | 3-0 | Braintree Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - North Ferriby Un | 1-0 | North Ferriby Un | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Solihull Moors | 2-4 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Bromley | 1-2 | Bromley | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Guiseley | 1-0 | Guiseley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Woking | Woking - Eastleigh | 3-3 | Eastleigh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | York City | York City - Aldershot Town | 0-1 | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Ards FC | Ards FC - Carrick Rangers | 3-1 | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Dungannon Swifts | 2-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Ballymena United | 2-2 | Ballymena United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Cliftonville | 4-3 | Cliftonville | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Portadown | 1-0 | Portadown | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Linfield FC | 1-2 | Linfield FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wol | 0-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - Odra Opole | 1-1 | Odra Opole | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | Old boys | Old boys - Kriens | 0-1 | Kriens | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:00 | | FC Tuggen | FC Tuggen - Cham | 4-3 | Cham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:15 | | [6]Sevilla | [6]Sevilla - Alaves[10] | 2-1 | Alaves[10] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:30 | | [11]FK Graffin Vlasi | [11]FK Graffin Vlasi - Pardubice[14] | 1-0 | Pardubice[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:30 | | [7]Al-Safa | [7]Al-Safa - Racing Beirut[2] | 1-1 | Racing Beirut[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:30 | | Modena | Modena - Bassano | 0-0 | Bassano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 14:30 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Breitenrain | 3-1 | Breitenrain | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [4]Paris Saint Germ | [4]Paris Saint Germ - Bordeaux[5] | 2-0 | Bordeaux[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Pruszkow | 3-1 | Pruszkow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [9]NK Split | [9]NK Split - NK Lokomotiva[7] | 0-2 | NK Lokomotiva[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [1]FK Zalgiris Viln | [1]FK Zalgiris Viln - Atlantas Klaiped[3] | 0-1 | Atlantas Klaiped[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [4]TJ Spartak Myjav | [4]TJ Spartak Myjav - FK Senica[9] | 2-0 | FK Senica[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [3]MFK Ruzomberok | [3]MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda[10] | 2-2 | Dunajska Streda[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [6]Slovan Bratislav | [6]Slovan Bratislav - Michalovce[7] | 3-1 | Michalovce[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Zlate Moravce | 1-0 | Zlate Moravce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [1]MSK Zilina | [1]MSK Zilina - Sport Podbrezova[2] | 1-0 | Sport Podbrezova[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | [7]GD Chaves | [7]GD Chaves - Belenenses[8] | 3-1 | Belenenses[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - SD Gernika | 3-1 | SD Gernika | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Linares | 1-0 | Linares | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | FC Neftci Baku | FC Neftci Baku - FK Kapaz | 2-0 | FK Kapaz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | FC Sozopol | FC Sozopol - Oboriste | 2-0 | Oboriste | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-3 | Skenderbeu Korca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-0 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - AE Zakakiou | 0-0 | AE Zakakiou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - San Luis Quillot | 1-0 | San Luis Quillot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Sliema Wanderers | Sliema Wanderers - Floriana F.C. | 3-1 | Floriana F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - CS Voluntari | 1-0 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Synot Slovacko | 0-1 | Synot Slovacko | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Baumit Jablonec | 2-2 | Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | FC Fribourg | FC Fribourg - FC Martigny Spor | 2-3 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:00 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Yverdon | 2-2 | Yverdon | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:15 | | [11]Levadiakos | [11]Levadiakos - AEL Larissa[8] | 1-1 | AEL Larissa[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:15 | | [12]Rabat Ajax | [12]Rabat Ajax - Pieta Hotspurs[5] | 3-1 | Pieta Hotspurs[5] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:30 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - CD Tudelano | 0-3 | CD Tudelano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:30 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - UE Cornella | 0-1 | UE Cornella | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:30 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Polonia Warszawa | 1-0 | Polonia Warszawa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:45 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FC Sion | 2-5 | FC Sion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 15:45 | | Le Mont LS | Le Mont LS - Chiasso | 0-0 | Chiasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [15]Pescara | [15]Pescara - Chievo[7] | 0-2 | Chievo[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [9]Sogndal | [9]Sogndal - Brann[2] | 0-0 | Brann[2] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | MKS Kluczbork | MKS Kluczbork - Suwalki | 0-0 | Suwalki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [13]Olimpia Grudziad | [13]Olimpia Grudziad - Bytovia II Bytow[8] | 2-3 | Bytovia II Bytow[8] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [15]Wisla Pulawy | [15]Wisla Pulawy - Zaglebie Sosnowi[1] | 1-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowi[1] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [5]FC Koper | [5]FC Koper - Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-4 | Rudar Velenje[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [20]AD Alcorcon | [20]AD Alcorcon - Elche[8] | 1-0 | Elche[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [3]CD Lugo | [3]CD Lugo - Mallorca[17] | 3-1 | Mallorca[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Caudal Deportivo | Caudal Deportivo - Ponferradina | 2-2 | Ponferradina | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Linense | Linense - Recreativo Huelv | 0-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Granada CF B | 2-1 | Granada CF B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - CF Gava | 2-1 | CF Gava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [15]Gaziantepspor | [15]Gaziantepspor - Bursaspor[2] | 3-2 | Bursaspor[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | [16]Caykur Rizespor | [16]Caykur Rizespor - Besiktas[3] | 0-1 | Besiktas[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Charleroi | 1-1 | Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Ethnikos Achnas | Ethnikos Achnas - Anagennisi FC De | 5-3 | Anagennisi FC De | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow | 2-3 | Wisla Krakow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:00 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - FC Lienden | 0-1 | FC Lienden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:05 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-Muharraq | 1-2 | Al-Muharraq | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:15 | | [10]Saint Mirren | [10]Saint Mirren - Falkirk[3] | 1-1 | Falkirk[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:15 | | Airbus UK | Airbus UK - Llandudno | 2-3 | Llandudno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [10]Bayer Leverkusen | [10]Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmun[2] | 2-0 | Borussia Dortmun[2] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [20]Osasuna | [20]Osasuna - Las Palmas[7] | 2-2 | Las Palmas[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | Terek Grozny | Terek Grozny - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [8]FC Dnipro Dnipro | [8]FC Dnipro Dnipro - PFC Oleksandria[5] | 1-4 | PFC Oleksandria[5] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [7]FC Vorskla | [7]FC Vorskla - Olimpic Donetsk[6] | 1-2 | Olimpic Donetsk[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [8]Trenkwalder Admi | [8]Trenkwalder Admi - Mattersburg[10] | 1-0 | Mattersburg[10] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [7]Vitesse Arnhem | [7]Vitesse Arnhem - Groningen[12] | 2-1 | Groningen[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | [11]Wolverhampton | [11]Wolverhampton - Norwich City[2] | 1-2 | Norwich City[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Maceratese | 0-0 | Maceratese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | Padova | Padova - Mantova | 0-0 | Mantova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 16:30 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Tranmere Rovers | 0-0 | Tranmere Rovers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - Winterthur | 4-1 | Winterthur | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Zapresic | 1-1 | Zapresic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | [4]Opava | [4]Opava - SK Prostejov[16] | 3-1 | SK Prostejov[16] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - CF Rayo Majadaho | 0-1 | CF Rayo Majadaho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Mallorca B | 1-1 | Mallorca B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - CD Alcoyano | 1-1 | CD Alcoyano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ashkelon | 2-0 | Hapoel Ashkelon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Anorthosis Famag | Anorthosis Famag - AEL Limassol | 0-0 | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:00 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Arsenal de Saran | 5-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:10 | | Ashdod MS | Ashdod MS - Bnei Yehuda Tel | 2-2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:10 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:15 | | [5]Vitoria Guimarae | [5]Vitoria Guimarae - Sporting Lisbon[2] | 3-3 | Sporting Lisbon[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:30 | | [6]Real Zaragoza | [6]Real Zaragoza - Cordoba[2] | 1-1 | Cordoba[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:30 | | [14]Iraklis | [14]Iraklis - Panionios[6] | 1-2 | Panionios[6] | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:45 | | [4]SC Heerenveen | [4]SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven[3] | 1-1 | PSV Eindhoven[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 17:45 | | [18]Roda JC | [18]Roda JC - NEC Nijmegen[15] | 0-1 | NEC Nijmegen[15] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | [15]Caen | [15]Caen - Toulouse[3] | 1-0 | Toulouse[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | [14]Dijon | [14]Dijon - Montpellier[16] | 3-3 | Montpellier[16] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | [20]Lille | [20]Lille - Nancy[19] | 1-0 | Nancy[19] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | [6]Metz | [6]Metz - Monaco[2] | 0-7 | Monaco[2] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Bastia | 1-0 | Bastia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | Basel | Basel - Thun | 1-1 | Thun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | [9]Galway United | [9]Galway United - Finn Harps[10] | 3-2 | Finn Harps[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-4 | Mouscron Peruwel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Red Star Waaslan | 1-0 | Red Star Waaslan | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - O.Higgins | 2-1 | O.Higgins | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:00 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | Cercle Brugge | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:05 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina | 1-0 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:15 | | [4]Cobh Ramblers | [4]Cobh Ramblers - Limerick FC[1] | 2-0 | Limerick FC[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:15 | | [2]Maribor | [2]Maribor - Domzale[3] | 3-1 | Domzale[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:30 | | As Castello | As Castello - Trestina | 2-1 | Trestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:30 | | Lokeren | Lokeren - Kortrijk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk | 3-0 | Lechia Gdansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Forli | 5-0 | Forli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:30 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Venezia | 1-0 | Venezia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:45 | | [16]Deportivo La Cor | [16]Deportivo La Cor - Sporting Gijon[14] | 2-1 | Sporting Gijon[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:45 | | [14]Udinese | [14]Udinese - Lazio[5] | 0-3 | Lazio[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 18:45 | | [16]Go Ahead Eagles | [16]Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior SBV[9] | 3-0 | Excelsior SBV[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | [11]Chapecoense SC | [11]Chapecoense SC - Vitoria BA[15] | 1-4 | Vitoria BA[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | [4]Santos | [4]Santos - Atletico Paranae[6] | 2-0 | Atletico Paranae[6] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | [12]Sao Paulo | [12]Sao Paulo - Flamengo[2] | 0-0 | Flamengo[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | [17]Bragantino | [17]Bragantino - CRB AL[7] | 1-2 | CRB AL[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Puerto Montt | 1-1 | Puerto Montt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - CA Penarol | 0-0 | CA Penarol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Racing Club Mont | Racing Club Mont - Danubio FC | 4-2 | Danubio FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Centro Atletico | 1-2 | Centro Atletico | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:00 | | Sud America | Sud America - Rampla Juniors F | 3-0 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:30 | | [10]Botafogo RJ | [10]Botafogo RJ - Corinthians[7] | 2-0 | Corinthians[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:30 | | [9]Ponte Preta | [9]Ponte Preta - Atletico Mineiro[3] | 1-2 | Atletico Mineiro[3] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:30 | | [10]Nautico Capibari | [10]Nautico Capibari - Vasco da Gama[1] | 3-1 | Vasco da Gama[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:30 | | [12]Nacional da Made | [12]Nacional da Made - Porto[3] | 0-4 | Porto[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 19:45 | | Temperley | Temperley - Newells Old Boys | 0-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:30 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Estudiantes d. C | 2-2 | Estudiantes d. C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 20:30 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Deportivo Coopso | 1-2 | Deportivo Coopso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - General Caballer | 2-1 | General Caballer | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:00 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Huachipato | 2-1 | Huachipato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Iberia Los Angel | 1-0 | Iberia Los Angel | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Patronato Parana | 2-0 | Patronato Parana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:30 | | [17]Cruzeiro | [17]Cruzeiro - Gremio RS[8] | 1-0 | Gremio RS[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:30 | | [5]Londrina (PR) | [5]Londrina (PR) - Oeste[16] | 3-0 | Oeste[16] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 21:30 | | Marathon | Marathon - Real Espana | 0-0 | Real Espana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 22:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Guaros de Lara | 1-2 | Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Veracruz | 5-3 | Veracruz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Santos Laguna | 1-1 | Santos Laguna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 22:00 | | Lobos BUAP | Lobos BUAP - CF Atlante | 1-1 | CF Atlante | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 22:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Union San Felipe | 1-0 | Union San Felipe | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 22:05 | | Rochester Raging | Rochester Raging - Charlotte Indepe | 3-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:00 | | [5]New York Red Bul | [5]New York Red Bul - Philadelphia Uni[9] | 3-2 | Philadelphia Uni[9] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:00 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Velez Sarsfield | 3-0 | Velez Sarsfield | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Deportivo Pereir | 3-0 | Deportivo Pereir | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:10 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Rubio nu | 3-1 | Rubio nu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:30 | | [19]Columbus Crew | [19]Columbus Crew - Chicago Fire[20] | 3-0 | Chicago Fire[20] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - Sporting Kansas | 3-1 | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:30 | | [3]Toronto FC | [3]Toronto FC - D.C. United[13] | 1-2 | D.C. United[13] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:30 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - CD Magallanes | 0-1 | CD Magallanes | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/01 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Miami FC | 1-1 | Miami FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|