user profile
englishenglish english
2019-02-23 03:13:02

Predictions National - football France

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
02/21 19:30FranceBoulogneBoulogne - Chambly Fc0-1Chambly Fcx2.65 bet-at-home wrong
02/22 19:00FranceBourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas - Marignane3-0Marignane1x1.25 1xbet correct
02/22 19:00FranceConcarneauConcarneau - Lyon Duchere1-2Lyon Duchere121.41 bet365 correct
02/22 19:00FranceJA DrancyJA Drancy - Entente Sannois2-1Entente Sannois1x betrally correct
02/22 19:00FranceLavalLaval - Cholet3-2Cholet12.10 bwin correct
02/22 19:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Avranches1-3Avranches121.41 william hill correct
02/22 19:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - USL Dunkerque4-1USL Dunkerque12.15 bet-at-home correct
02/22 19:00FranceToursTours - Le Mans2-0Le Mans21.95 1xbet wrong
02/22 19:00FranceVillefrancheVillefranche - Pau2-1Pau1x1.38 bet365 correct
Standings National
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Chambly Fc452213633016
2Rodez Aveyron442213543116
3Le Mans422311932515
4Laval362311393130
5Lyon Duchere34229762824
6Cholet32238872926
7Boulogne312271051916
8Quevilly Rouen31228772220
9Concarneau31238782229
10Pau282384112423
11Bourg Peronnas28217772220
12Avranches27227692125
13Villefranche262251162022
14Marignane232358102127
15Tours232241171014
16USL Dunkerque212356122533
17Entente Sannois192231091321
18JA Drancy162237121228
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval29129212313
2Chambly Fc2711830207
3Rodez Aveyron2511812157
4Le Mans2211641136
5Bourg Peronnas21126331510
6Concarneau20125521411
7Lyon Duchere1911542137
8Pau1811533148
9Cholet17124531613
10Avranches16104421210
11Boulogne1610442117
12Marignane1612444129
13Quevilly Rouen1611443128
14JA Drancy131134488
15Villefranche12113351013
16Tours111125479
17USL Dunkerque11113261413
18Entente Sannois911164611
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Le Mans2012552129
2Rodez Aveyron1911542169
3Chambly Fc1811533109
4Boulogne151236389
5Cholet15114341313
6Lyon Duchere15114341517
7Quevilly Rouen15114341012
8Villefranche1411281109
9Tours121126335
10Avranches1112327915
11Concarneau1111326818
12Entente Sannois1011245710
13Pau10123181015
14USL Dunkerque10122461120
15Bourg Peronnas79144710
16Laval711218817
17Marignane711146918
18JA Drancy311038420
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rodez Aveyron42221192165
2Chambly Fc402210102154
3Pau33238961110
4Quevilly Rouen3322895108
5Le Mans32237115118
6Villefranche32227114129
7Laval302361251210
8Lyon Duchere29228591416
9Boulogne28226106108
10Entente Sannois2822513466
11Bourg Peronnas2721696119
12Marignane25235108611
13Tours2522413556
14USL Dunkerque25235108712
15JA Drancy2422598913
16Avranches20223118611
17Cholet20233119916
18Concarneau17231148614
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Chambly Fc211156092
2Laval211256194
3Quevilly Rouen211163273
4Bourg Peronnas201255284
5Lyon Duchere201162384
6JA Drancy191154283
7Marignane191254353
8Entente Sannois181146141
9Rodez Aveyron171145274
10Le Mans161137163
11Villefranche161144376
12Boulogne151043363
13USL Dunkerque141135343
14Pau131127255
15Tours121126333
16Cholet101217448
17Concarneau101217447
18Avranches91016324
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rodez Aveyron251174091
2Pau201262465
3Chambly Fc191154262
4Le Mans161244455
5Villefranche161137153
6Boulogne131227345
7Tours131127223
8Quevilly Rouen121126335
9Avranches111225547
10USL Dunkerque111225539
11Cholet101124558
12Entente Sannois101117325
13Laval91116436
14Lyon Duchere911236612
15Bourg Peronnas7914435
16Concarneau71107427
17Marignane61106518
18JA Drancy511056110
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of National. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team

Rules and contacts

only adults 

18+ ’and ‘T&Cs apply’
The game can cause pathological dependence, Gamble Responsibly
Odds accurate at time of posting and subject to change

visa mastercard

Top Download

CSB (surebet calculator) 1.0.3 96,010
Bets

Latest Comments

  • @Proswinner: we are working on it, we hope to be ...

    Read more...

     
  • Any new news for card users? We are still waiting.

    Read more...

     
  • @Proswinner: we are working to integrate card ...

    Read more...

     
  • You promised us to start with cards in 15 days. We ...

    Read more...