user profile
englishenglish english
2018-04-20 19:41:58

Predictions National - football France

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
04/20 18:00FranceBoulogneBoulogne - PauPau1x1.38 1xbet waiting
04/20 18:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - GrenobleGrenoblex3.20 bet365 waiting
04/20 18:00FranceConcarneauConcarneau - AvranchesAvranches121.29 bwin waiting
04/20 18:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Red Star FC 93Red Star FC 93x3.15 ladbrokers waiting
04/20 18:00FranceLyon DuchereLyon Duchere - CreteilCreteil1x1.18 william hill waiting
04/20 18:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - CholetCholetx3.40 888sport waiting
04/20 18:00FranceEntente SannoisEntente Sannois - GS Consolat MarsGS Consolat Mars1x1.42 betfair waiting
04/21 13:00FranceAvenir Sportif BAvenir Sportif B - LavalLaval1x1.38 bet-at-home waiting
Standings National
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Red Star FC 93482813963523
2Rodez Aveyron452912983329
3Grenoble4528111252919
4Avenir Sportif Beziers4228101263127
5Laval4128101173326
6USL Dunkerque4028101083633
7Concarneau382991193534
8Boulogne372881373028
9Lyon Duchere372891092831
10Les Herbiers362981293338
11Cholet352898114648
12Entente Sannois342961673642
13Pau3428810103735
14Chambly Fc332889113431
15Avranches332889113339
16GS Consolat Marseille3128710113140
17Creteil222857162441
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval26147522110
2Boulogne24146621611
3Red Star FC 9324147342012
4Avranches20145541817
5Concarneau20145541715
6Entente Sannois20154832123
7Rodez Aveyron20145541211
8Avenir Sportif Beziers19134721310
9Grenoble19144731311
10Lyon Duchere18144641415
11Creteil17154561720
12GS Consolat Marseille17144551819
13USL Dunkerque17144551719
14Pau16144462119
15Chambly Fc15144372016
16Les Herbiers15153661418
17Cholet13143471927
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Grenoble2614752168
2Rodez Aveyron25157442118
3Red Star FC 9324146621511
4Avenir Sportif Beziers23156541817
5USL Dunkerque23146531914
6Cholet22146442721
7Les Herbiers21145631920
8Lyon Duchere19145451416
9Chambly Fc18144641415
10Concarneau18154651819
11Pau18144641616
12Laval15143651216
13Entente Sannois14142841519
14GS Consolat Marseille14143561321
15Avranches13143471522
16Boulogne13142751417
17Creteil5131210721
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval482811152134
2Concarneau4229101272023
3USL Dunkerque422891541813
4Avenir Sportif Beziers392881551613
5Chambly Fc39288155159
6Red Star FC 9339289127469
7Lyon Duchere38286202148
8Entente Sannois3529811101618
9Pau352871471915
10Boulogne342871381515
11Les Herbiers322951771213
12Cholet312861392025
13GS Consolat Marseille312861391552
14Creteil29285149916
15Grenoble29284177810
16Rodez Aveyron27293188915
17Avranches252831691421
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval261475283
2Red Star FC 932214644105
3Chambly Fc211449182
4Lyon Duchere211449174
5Boulogne201448275
6Concarneau1914473911
7Entente Sannois1915474109
8Pau1914473128
9GS Consolat Marseille1814464940
10Avenir Sportif Beziers171338266
11Creteil171545659
12USL Dunkerque171438389
13Avranches151429389
14Rodez Aveyron141428426
15Grenoble1314110336
16Les Herbiers1315110458
17Cholet1114257715
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1USL Dunkerque2514671104
2Concarneau23156541112
3Avenir Sportif Beziers2215573107
4Laval2214410051
5Cholet20144821310
6Les Herbiers191447375
7Chambly Fc181446477
8Lyon Duchere1714211174
9Red Star FC 931714383364
10Entente Sannois161444669
11Grenoble161437454
12Pau161437477
13Boulogne1414356810
14GS Consolat Marseille1314275612
15Rodez Aveyron1315110479
16Creteil121319347
17Avranches1014176612
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of National. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team