user profile
englishenglish english
2017-10-23 18:17:49

Predictions National - football France

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/26 17:00FrancePauPau - Les HerbiersLes Herbiersx2.80 bwin waiting
10/27 18:00FranceAvranchesAvranches - LavalLaval1x1.48 bet365 waiting
10/27 18:00FranceBoulogneBoulogne - Lyon DuchereLyon Duchere1x1.22 10bet waiting
10/27 18:00FranceCholetCholet - Chambly FcChambly Fc1x1.22 888sport waiting
10/27 18:00FranceGS Consolat MarsGS Consolat Mars - Avenir Sportif BAvenir Sportif B1x1.29 ladbrokers waiting
10/27 18:00FranceCreteilCreteil - Entente SannoisEntente Sannoisx william hill waiting
10/28 13:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - Rodez AveyronRodez Aveyronx3.00 1xbet waiting
10/28 18:00FranceRed Star FC 93Red Star FC 93 - ConcarneauConcarneau1x1.18 coral waiting
Standings National
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rodez Aveyron199540147
2Grenoble1810532128
3Cholet179522209
4Laval1710451127
5Red Star FC 93169441115
6Avenir Sportif Beziers16104421111
7Lyon Duchere15943298
8USL Dunkerque149351128
9Entente Sannois13103431215
10Les Herbiers12103341011
11Creteil109315915
12GS Consolat Marseille99234912
13Concarneau810154610
14Pau891531014
15Boulogne79144912
16Chambly Fc710145812
17Avranches49117616
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval11532072
2Rodez Aveyron11532062
3Creteil9530277
4Avenir Sportif Beziers8522144
5Grenoble8522165
6Lyon Duchere8422042
7Red Star FC 938422062
8USL Dunkerque8422074
9Entente Sannois76213711
10Concarneau6613256
11Les Herbiers6613256
12Boulogne5512256
13Chambly Fc5612378
14Pau5412156
15GS Consolat Marseille4411245
16Avranches1301247
17Cholet1301235
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cholet166510174
2Grenoble10531163
3Avenir Sportif Beziers8522177
4Red Star FC 938522153
5Rodez Aveyron8422085
6Lyon Duchere7521256
7Entente Sannois6413054
8Laval6513155
9Les Herbiers6420255
10USL Dunkerque6513154
11GS Consolat Marseille5512257
12Avranches3610529
13Pau3503258
14Boulogne2402246
15Chambly Fc2402214
16Concarneau2402214
17Creteil1401328
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval191054151
2Lyon Duchere15936061
3Avenir Sportif Beziers141035256
4Cholet14942396
5USL Dunkerque14935164
6Concarneau131034335
7GS Consolat Marseille13934276
8Boulogne12933356
9Chambly Fc121026243
10Les Herbiers121026243
11Red Star FC 9312933343
12Rodez Aveyron10917145
13Avranches9916245
14Entente Sannois91023558
15Grenoble91016334
16Creteil7914416
17Pau6906347
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Concarneau11632133
2Chambly Fc10624030
3Avenir Sportif Beziers8522133
4Boulogne8522133
5GS Consolat Marseille8422041
6Laval8522121
7Les Herbiers7614122
8Red Star FC 937421131
9Lyon Duchere6413021
10Rodez Aveyron6513112
11Avranches5312032
12Creteil5512213
13Entente Sannois5612335
14Grenoble3503213
15Pau3403123
16USL Dunkerque3403134
17Cholet0300303
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cholet14642093
2Laval11532030
3USL Dunkerque11532030
4Lyon Duchere9523040
5Avenir Sportif Beziers6513123
6Grenoble6513121
7GS Consolat Marseille5512235
8Les Herbiers5412121
9Red Star FC 935512212
10Avranches4604213
11Boulogne4411223
12Entente Sannois4411223
13Rodez Aveyron4404033
14Pau3503224
15Chambly Fc2402213
16Concarneau2402202
17Creteil2402203
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of National. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team