user profile
englishenglish english
2020-10-30 18:53:47

Predictions National - football France

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/28 17:00FranceBastia-BorgoBastia-Borgo - Boulogne2-1Boulognex vip wrong
10/28 19:00FranceStade BriochinStade Briochin - Orleans US 450-0Orleans US 4512.60 vip wrong
10/29 17:15FranceBastiaBastia - Laval2-0Laval121.30 vip correct
10/30 17:00FranceSporting Club LySporting Club Ly - CholetCholetx vip waiting
Standings National
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia18105321810
2Creteil161144399
3Avranches16105141614
4Cholet1594321311
5Laval15104331110
6Quevilly Rouen1594321310
7Concarneau1410352119
8Orleans US 4513113441712
9Bastia-Borgo1310343910
10Le Mans13112721113
11Boulogne12102621013
12Stade Briochin12103341214
13Red Star FC 931283321010
14Sete118323119
15Bourg Peronnas109243810
16Villefranche9923458
17Annecy68134814
18Sporting Club Lyon59054814
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Creteil13641174
2Avranches1274031210
3Cholet115320117
4Orleans US 45116321145
5Stade Briochin11632165
6Sete10431081
7Bourg Peronnas8422064
8Bastia7421163
9Quevilly Rouen7421152
10Red Star FC 937521267
11Bastia-Borgo6513144
12Concarneau6513154
13Laval6420277
14Le Mans6513156
15Boulogne5505044
16Sporting Club Lyon3503246
17Annecy2202033
18Villefranche1401305
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia116321127
2Laval9623143
3Concarneau8522165
4Quevilly Rouen8522188
5Villefranche8522153
6Bastia-Borgo7521256
7Boulogne7521269
8Le Mans7614167
9Red Star FC 935312043
10Annecy46114511
11Avranches4311144
12Cholet4411224
13Creteil3503225
14Bourg Peronnas2502326
15Orleans US 452502337
16Sporting Club Lyon2402248
17Sete1401338
18Stade Briochin1401369
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia2010550103
2Boulogne171045173
3Avranches161044285
4Concarneau151043365
5Laval151043366
6Cholet14935174
7Le Mans141135357
8Orleans US 45141135386
9Quevilly Rouen14935174
10Creteil101117336
11Stade Briochin101024446
12Villefranche10917123
13Bastia-Borgo91023525
14Bourg Peronnas9923446
15Red Star FC 939823334
16Sete8815224
17Sporting Club Lyon8915346
18Annecy6813438
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Avranches11732254
2Boulogne11532040
3Orleans US 4511632162
4Cholet9523052
5Stade Briochin9623131
6Bastia8422031
7Concarneau8522132
8Creteil7614133
9Laval6420234
10Quevilly Rouen6413021
11Red Star FC 936513122
12Le Mans5512214
13Sete5412111
14Bourg Peronnas4411234
15Sporting Club Lyon3503224
16Villefranche3403102
17Bastia-Borgo2502303
18Annecy1201123
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia12633072
2Laval9623132
3Le Mans9623143
4Quevilly Rouen8522153
5Bastia-Borgo7521222
6Concarneau7521233
7Villefranche7514021
8Boulogne6513133
9Annecy5612315
10Avranches5312031
11Bourg Peronnas5512212
12Cholet5412122
13Sporting Club Lyon5412122
14Creteil3503203
15Orleans US 453503224
16Red Star FC 933310212
17Sete3403113
18Stade Briochin1401315
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of National. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team