user profile
englishenglish english
2021-01-23 07:10:12

Predictions National - football France

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
01/22 17:00FranceBourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas - Quevilly Rouen0-1Quevilly Rouen12 vip correct
01/22 17:00FranceCreteilCreteil - Avranches1-2Avranches121.32 vip correct
01/22 17:00FranceSeteSete - Cholet0-0Cholet12.14 vip wrong
01/22 17:00FranceVillefrancheVillefranche - Annecy1-1Annecy121.31 vip wrong
01/22 17:00FranceBastia-BorgoBastia-Borgo - Orleans US 452-2Orleans US 451x vip correct
01/22 17:30FranceLavalLaval - Stade Briochin0-0Stade Briochin12.48 vip wrong
01/22 18:00FranceBoulogneBoulogne - Bastia1-2Bastia121.34 vip correct
01/22 19:00FranceConcarneauConcarneau - Sporting Club Ly1-1Sporting Club Lyx vip correct
01/25 19:45FranceLe MansLe Mans - Red Star FC 93Red Star FC 93x2.65 vip waiting
Standings National
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia381911533517
2Quevilly Rouen371911443318
3Red Star FC 9330188642418
4Creteil27196941716
5Avranches27198382323
6Cholet26197572528
7Orleans US 4525196762821
8Le Mans251851032018
9Laval25196762119
10Concarneau251951042221
11Villefranche23196581215
12Stade Briochin23195861719
13Bastia-Borgo22195772030
14Sete22195771718
15Bourg Peronnas19184771320
16Boulogne18193971421
17Sporting Club Lyon161921071524
18Annecy16183782030
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia209621185
2Quevilly Rouen2010622187
3Stade Briochin191054196
4Creteil1810532118
5Orleans US 4518105322010
6Cholet17105232016
7Red Star FC 93179522108
8Sete179450112
9Avranches15115061617
10Bastia-Borgo14103521312
11Concarneau11925299
12Laval1193241212
13Le Mans11825187
14Bourg Peronnas109243610
15Villefranche9923437
16Annecy881521012
17Sporting Club Lyon810154712
18Boulogne6906369
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia18105321712
2Quevilly Rouen1795221511
3Concarneau14103521312
4Laval141035297
5Le Mans14103521211
6Villefranche141042498
7Red Star FC 931393421410
8Avranches12833276
9Boulogne1210334812
10Bourg Peronnas99234710
11Cholet99234512
12Creteil9916268
13Annecy8102261018
14Bastia-Borgo89225718
15Sporting Club Lyon89153812
16Orleans US 4579144811
17Sete510127616
18Stade Briochin49045813
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia3419973188
2Quevilly Rouen281961031610
3Boulogne27195122106
4Concarneau27197661312
5Laval26196851011
6Red Star FC 932618684107
7Le Mans251867589
8Cholet241941231613
9Creteil2319411498
10Stade Briochin231958678
11Annecy22185761318
12Avranches221941051010
13Orleans US 45221941051111
14Sporting Club Lyon2119496913
15Villefranche2119312457
16Sete1919213447
17Bastia-Borgo1819397712
18Bourg Peronnas1618378511
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia19954092
2Stade Briochin191054161
3Boulogne17945061
4Orleans US 45161044274
5Cholet1510361127
6Quevilly Rouen151036174
7Annecy12833298
8Avranches121133568
9Concarneau12933355
10Creteil121026255
11Red Star FC 9312926143
12Sete12926121
13Laval11932458
14Le Mans10824224
15Bastia-Borgo91016346
16Villefranche9916213
17Sporting Club Lyon81015438
18Bourg Peronnas7914437
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Bastia151043396
2Concarneau151043387
3Laval151036153
4Le Mans151043365
5Red Star FC 9314942364
6Quevilly Rouen13934296
7Sporting Club Lyon13934265
8Villefranche121026244
9Creteil11925243
10Annecy1010244410
11Avranches10817042
12Boulogne101017245
13Bastia-Borgo9923436
14Bourg Peronnas9923424
15Cholet9916246
16Sete71007326
17Orleans US 456906347
18Stade Briochin4904517
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of National. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team