user profile
englishenglish english
2018-10-15 16:17:32

Predictions National - football France

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/18 18:45FranceAvranchesAvranches - LavalLaval12.70 bwin waiting
10/19 18:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - Lyon DuchereLyon Duchere121.5 ladbrokers waiting
10/19 18:00FranceUSL DunkerqueUSL Dunkerque - JA DrancyJA Drancyx2 william hill waiting
10/19 18:00FranceLe MansLe Mans - Bourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas11.88 betfair waiting
10/19 18:00FranceMarignaneMarignane - CholetCholet121.33 bet-at-home waiting
10/19 18:00FrancePauPau - BoulogneBoulognex21.5 betrally waiting
10/19 18:00FranceEntente SannoisEntente Sannois - ConcarneauConcarneaux3.10 1xbet waiting
10/19 18:00FranceToursTours - Rodez AveyronRodez Aveyron121.35 bet365 waiting
10/19 18:00FranceVillefrancheVillefranche - Quevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen1x1.65 bwin waiting
Standings National
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval2210712148
2Boulogne2010622135
3Lyon Duchere19105411710
4Chambly Fc1810532128
5Rodez Aveyron1810532128
6Le Mans1710451128
7Quevilly Rouen1510433129
8Cholet1410424108
9Concarneau14103521315
10Avranches131034379
11Tours121026266
12Marignane1010244910
13Entente Sannois101024469
14Villefranche10101721112
15Pau910235812
16Bourg Peronnas710145612
17JA Drancy510127314
18USL Dunkerque410046614
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Laval166510113
2Boulogne135410102
3Lyon Duchere12633094
4Avranches11532062
5Chambly Fc115320104
6Quevilly Rouen10531172
7Rodez Aveyron10531142
8Concarneau9523086
9Cholet8622286
10Le Mans8422052
11Marignane7521254
12Bourg Peronnas5612347
13Entente Sannois5512235
14JA Drancy5612324
15Pau5412144
16Villefranche5412144
17Tours3403134
18USL Dunkerque1401336
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Le Mans9623176
2Tours9623132
3Rodez Aveyron8522186
4Boulogne7521233
5Chambly Fc7521224
6Lyon Duchere7421186
7Cholet6420222
8Laval6420235
9Concarneau5512259
10Entente Sannois5512234
11Quevilly Rouen5512257
12Villefranche5605178
13Pau4611448
14Marignane3503246
15USL Dunkerque3603338
16Avranches2502317
17Bourg Peronnas2402225
18JA Drancy04004110
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Boulogne181053272
2Chambly Fc181046061
3Rodez Aveyron181053273
4Villefranche171045173
5Lyon Duchere151043397
6Quevilly Rouen151043365
7Tours141035243
8Cholet131034355
9Laval121026244
10Le Mans121033455
11Marignane121033435
12Avranches111025324
13Entente Sannois111025334
14Pau111025336
15Bourg Peronnas91016324
16JA Drancy91023527
17USL Dunkerque91016314
18Concarneau61006437
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Boulogne13541060
2Lyon Duchere13641162
3Quevilly Rouen12540151
4Laval10624042
5Marignane10531131
6Villefranche10431040
7Chambly Fc9523041
8JA Drancy9623121
9Entente Sannois8522121
10Avranches7514010
11Bourg Peronnas7614122
12Cholet7614133
13Le Mans7421131
14Rodez Aveyron7521222
15Tours5412121
16USL Dunkerque5412111
17Concarneau3503224
18Pau3403113
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rodez Aveyron11532051
2Chambly Fc9523020
3Tours9623122
4Pau8622223
5Villefranche7614133
6Cholet6420222
7Boulogne5512212
8Le Mans5612324
9Avranches4511314
10USL Dunkerque4604203
11Concarneau3503213
12Entente Sannois3503213
13Quevilly Rouen3503214
14Bourg Peronnas2402202
15Laval2402202
16Lyon Duchere2402235
17Marignane2502304
18JA Drancy0400406
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: First time
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of National. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team