05/04 00:00 | | Nyva Buzova | Nyva Buzova - Inhulets | 0-3 | Inhulets | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Libertad | Libertad - Cerro Porteno | 1-3 | Cerro Porteno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Orense | Orense - CD El Nacional | 0-1 | CD El Nacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | MFC Metalurh 2 | MFC Metalurh 2 - Rukh Vynnyky II | 0-0 | Rukh Vynnyky II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Estudiantes Rio | Estudiantes Rio - CA Brown Adrogue | 2-1 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Estrella | Estrella - Racing Club Arub | 0-6 | Racing Club Arub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Sport Club do Re | 0-1 | Sport Club do Re | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:30 | | Juventud Unida | Juventud Unida - Independiente | 0-2 | Independiente | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 01:00 | | Cavalry | Cavalry - Vancouver FC | 3-1 | Vancouver FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 01:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Cajamarca | 1-0 | Cajamarca | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 02:30 | | Miramar | Miramar - Napier City | | Napier City | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 02:30 | | Central Valley F | Central Valley F - Charlotte Indepe | 1-3 | Charlotte Indepe | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 03:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - St Albans Saints | 4-0 | St Albans Saints | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 04:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - KAMAZ Naberezhny | 0-0 | KAMAZ Naberezhny | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Gimpo FC | Gimpo FC - Bucheon FC 1995 | 0-1 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:30 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 0-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 06:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Avondale FC | 1-3 | Avondale FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 06:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Rockdale Ilinden | 0-3 | Rockdale Ilinden | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 06:30 | | Cooks Hill Unite | Cooks Hill Unite - Edgeworth E. | 0-2 | Edgeworth E. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Yanbian Longding | Yanbian Longding - Heilongjiang Ice | 3-2 | Heilongjiang Ice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Dandenong City S | 3-1 | Dandenong City S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Heidelberg Utd | Heidelberg Utd - Manningham Unite | 5-0 | Manningham Unite | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Taian Tiankuang | Taian Tiankuang - Beijing Technolo | 0-0 | Beijing Technolo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Wofoo Tai Po | 0-0 | Wofoo Tai Po | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Dalian Zhixing | Dalian Zhixing - Guangzhou FC | 0-1 | Guangzhou FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Dongguan Guanlia | Dongguan Guanlia - Wuxi Wugou | 2-0 | Wuxi Wugou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Asan United FC | Asan United FC - FC Anyang | 1-1 | FC Anyang | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Valentine | Valentine - Broadmeadow | 2-4 | Broadmeadow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Chippa Utd. U23 | 3-3 | Chippa Utd. U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Sekhukhune U23 | 4-1 | Sekhukhune U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Swallows U23 | Swallows U23 - Stellenbosch U23 | 0-1 | Stellenbosch U23 | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Cape Town City U | Cape Town City U - Polokwane U23 | 2-1 | Polokwane U23 | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Guangxi Lanhang | Guangxi Lanhang - Jiangxi Dark Hor | 0-0 | Jiangxi Dark Hor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:15 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Sokol Hostoun | 1-0 | Sokol Hostoun | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:30 | | St. George Saint | St. George Saint - Sydney Olympic | 2-1 | Sydney Olympic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Usti nad Labem | 0-0 | Usti nad Labem | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Hills Brumbies | 4-0 | Hills Brumbies | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - NWS Spirit | 3-1 | NWS Spirit | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Corvinul Hunedoa | 1-0 | Corvinul Hunedoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | Ekranas Panevezy | Ekranas Panevezy - BE1 NFA | 2-1 | BE1 NFA | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:15 | | St. George City | St. George City - Manly United | 3-1 | Manly United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:30 | | Viimsi MRJK | Viimsi MRJK - Tabasalu | 1-0 | Tabasalu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 09:30 | | Elva | Elva - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-3 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:30 | | Pitea IF | Pitea IF - United Nordic | 1-5 | United Nordic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:45 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Macarthur Rams | 4-0 | Macarthur Rams | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:45 | | Zvyagel | Zvyagel - Kudrivka | 1-1 | Kudrivka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Rukh Lviv | 2-2 | Rukh Lviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - T T Hanoi | 1-1 | T T Hanoi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi - FK Poltava | 3-2 | FK Poltava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | FC Slonim | FC Slonim - Maxline | 1-4 | Maxline | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - Uniao Leiria | 1-0 | Uniao Leiria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Istiqlol Dushanb | Istiqlol Dushanb - Khosilot Parkhar | 3-1 | Khosilot Parkhar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Royal AM U23 | Royal AM U23 - Amazulu U23 | 1-1 | Amazulu U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Hainan Star | Hainan Star - Hunan Billows | 0-1 | Hunan Billows | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Hong Kong FC | 0-0 | Hong Kong FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Ringsted | Ringsted - Herlev IF | | Herlev IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:30 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Khust | 0-2 | Khust | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Sandviken | Sandviken - IK Brage | 0-1 | IK Brage | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - GIF Sundsvall | 1-0 | GIF Sundsvall | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Eintracht Brauns | 3-3 | Eintracht Brauns | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC | 1-2 | Karlsruher SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Schalke 04 | | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Mezokovesd-Zsory | Mezokovesd-Zsory - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Khanh Hoa | 3-1 | Khanh Hoa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Thanh Hoa | Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh | 0-0 | Binh Dinh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Friska Viljor FC | 0-1 | Friska Viljor FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Umea FC | Umea FC - FBK Karlstad | 2-1 | FBK Karlstad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Reading U21 | Reading U21 - Middlesbrough U2 | 2-0 | Middlesbrough U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | BFA Vilnius | BFA Vilnius - Riteriai | 0-2 | Riteriai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Nakhon Pathom FC | Nakhon Pathom FC - Buriram PEA | 0-2 | Buriram PEA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - SfB-Oure | 5-0 | SfB-Oure | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Young Boys FD | 2-0 | Young Boys FD | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - Greve IF | | Greve IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:15 | | Kremin 2 | Kremin 2 - Trostianets | 1-0 | Trostianets | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Bournemouth AFC | 3-0 | Bournemouth AFC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Botosani | Botosani - CS Voluntari | 0-0 | CS Voluntari | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - FC Gomel | 0-2 | FC Gomel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Chongqing Tongli | Chongqing Tongli - Suzhou Dongwu | 2-0 | Suzhou Dongwu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Qingdao Red Lion | Qingdao Red Lion - Yunnan Yukun | 2-3 | Yunnan Yukun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Prykarpattia | Prykarpattia - Yarud Mariupol | 1-0 | Yarud Mariupol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | BATE 2 | BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU | | Energetik-BGU | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - FC Kuressaare | 1-1 | FC Kuressaare | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Birmingham | Birmingham - Norwich City | 1-0 | Norwich City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Queens Park Rang | 1-2 | Queens Park Rang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Southampton | 1-2 | Southampton | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Leicester City | Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers | 0-2 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Watford | 3-1 | Watford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Hull City | 1-0 | Hull City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Cardiff City | 5-2 | Cardiff City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Bristol City | 4-0 | Bristol City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Sheffield Wednes | 0-2 | Sheffield Wednes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Millwall | 0-1 | Millwall | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Preston North En | 3-0 | Preston North En | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - Igman K. | 2-2 | Igman K. | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - AFC | 2-1 | AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Police Tero | Police Tero - Chiangrai United | 0-0 | Chiangrai United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - BK Frem | 1-1 | BK Frem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Khimki | Khimki -
Saratov | 5-4 |
Saratov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Marienlyst | Marienlyst - Odder IGF | | Odder IGF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Allerod | Allerod - Karlslunde | | Karlslunde | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:35 | | Qingdao West Coa | Qingdao West Coa - Shandong Taishan | 0-0 | Shandong Taishan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Las Palmas | 2-0 | Las Palmas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - AC Oulu | 3-2 | AC Oulu | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Eidsvold TF | 2-2 | Eidsvold TF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Follo | 2-0 | Follo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | SC Freiburg (You | SC Freiburg (You - Jahn Regensburg | 3-1 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | SSV Ulm 1846 | SSV Ulm 1846 - Viktoria koln | 2-0 | Viktoria koln | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - SC Verl | 0-1 | SC Verl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefel | 1-0 | Arminia Bielefel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - Dortmund II | 1-2 | Dortmund II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Henan Songshan L | Henan Songshan L - Tianjin Jinmen T | 1-2 | Tianjin Jinmen T | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Notodden | 3-1 | Notodden | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-5 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Dinaz Vyshgorod | Dinaz Vyshgorod - Nyva Ternopil | 2-0 | Nyva Ternopil | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Dukla Prague | Dukla Prague - FK Graffin Vlasi | 5-1 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Real Valladolid | 0-1 | Real Valladolid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Fremad Amager | 2-1 | Fremad Amager | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Balkan | Balkan - Arkadag | | Arkadag | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Sagadam | Sagadam - Ahal | | Ahal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Energetik | Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat | | Kopetdag Asgabat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - FC Asgabat | | FC Asgabat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Hoogeveen | 3-2 | Hoogeveen | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | DEM | DEM - DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-2 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Pathum United | 0-1 | Pathum United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ararat Yerevan 2 | Ararat Yerevan 2 - FC Gandzasar | 1-4 | FC Gandzasar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ararat-Armenia 2 | Ararat-Armenia 2 - Onor | | Onor | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Andranik | Andranik - Lernayin Artsakh | | Lernayin Artsakh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Shirak Gyumri 2 | Shirak Gyumri 2 - Nikarm | | Nikarm | 6-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Ishoj IF | 2-1 | Ishoj IF | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Altinordu | Altinordu - Ankaraspor | 3-3 | Ankaraspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Kirsehir Belediy | Kirsehir Belediy - Trabzon FK | 4-5 | Trabzon FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Kirklarelispor | Kirklarelispor - Zonguldak | 1-3 | Zonguldak | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ankara Demirspor | Ankara Demirspor - Yeni Mersin Idma | 5-2 | Yeni Mersin Idma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Bursaspor | Bursaspor - Van Buyuksehir B | 0-0 | Van Buyuksehir B | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Serik Belediyesp | Serik Belediyesp - Erokspor | 0-6 | Erokspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Beyoglu Yeni Car | Beyoglu Yeni Car - Karacabey Beledi | 3-1 | Karacabey Beledi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Adiyaman FK | Adiyaman FK - Afjet Afyonspor | 4-1 | Afjet Afyonspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Buca | Buca - Diyarbekirspor | 3-1 | Diyarbekirspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Isparta 32 Spor | Isparta 32 Spor - Igdir | 0-6 | Igdir | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Etimesgut Sekers | Etimesgut Sekers - Inegolspor | 1-1 | Inegolspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | 24Erzincanspor | 24Erzincanspor - Fethiyespor | 2-1 | Fethiyespor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Karaman Belediye | Karaman Belediye - Soma Spor | 1-4 | Soma Spor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Belediye Derince | Belediye Derince - Denizlispor | 2-1 | Denizlispor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Arnavutkoy Bl. | Arnavutkoy Bl. - Kastamonuspor | 2-2 | Kastamonuspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Yeni Iskenderuns | Yeni Iskenderuns - Duzcespor | 1-1 | Duzcespor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Amedspor | Amedspor - Menemen Belediye | 0-0 | Menemen Belediye | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Utas Usakspor | Utas Usakspor - Sariyer | 0-5 | Sariyer | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:15 | | Cong An | Cong An - Nam Dinh | 2-3 | Nam Dinh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:15 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Ho Chi Minh | 2-0 | Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - Schwarz-Weiß Bre | 1-0 | Schwarz-Weiß Bre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - LNZ Cherkasy | 1-0 | LNZ Cherkasy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | FK Kapaz | FK Kapaz - Standard Sumgayi | 1-1 | Standard Sumgayi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Ekwendeni Hammer | Ekwendeni Hammer - Moyale Barracks | 1-1 | Moyale Barracks | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Big Bullets | Big Bullets - Mighty Wanderers | 1-1 | Mighty Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Kamuzu Barracks | Kamuzu Barracks - Bangwe All Stars | | Bangwe All Stars | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | ACV Assen | ACV Assen - Koninklijke HFC | 0-0 | Koninklijke HFC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 2-2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Scheveningen | 0-2 | Scheveningen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-3 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Quick Boys | 5-1 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - Sparta Rotterdam | 3-4 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - La Sarraz-Eclepe | 5-0 | La Sarraz-Eclepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Eemdijk | 5-2 | Eemdijk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Rijnvogels | Rijnvogels - HSC 21 Brein | 0-1 | HSC 21 Brein | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | RKAV Volendam | RKAV Volendam - SC Genemuiden | 3-0 | SC Genemuiden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - Kampong | 1-1 | Kampong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Prestice | Prestice - Povltavska FA | 2-4 | Povltavska FA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:50 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Jarun | 2-0 | Jarun | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
89' | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Strasbourg | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Skeid | Skeid - Ullensaker/Kisa | 0-2 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Kalmar | Kalmar - Halmstads | 5-2 | Halmstads | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | Brommapojkarna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Skovde AIK | 4-1 | Skovde AIK | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Gefle IF | 0-0 | Gefle IF | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Landskrona BoIS | 1-3 | Landskrona BoIS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
90' | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - PK Keski Uusimaa | 3-2 | PK Keski Uusimaa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | VIFK | VIFK - Jyvaskyla JK | 2-2 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Klubi 04 Helsink | 0-1 | Klubi 04 Helsink | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
90' | | EPS | EPS - Atlantis | 0-1 | Atlantis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
87' | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Paris FC | 2-0 | Paris FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Lysekloster | Lysekloster - Kvik Halden | 4-0 | Kvik Halden | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
89' | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Hodd | 2-2 | Hodd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Noah | Noah - Alashkert | 2-1 | Alashkert | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani | 7-0 | Dacia Buiucani | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Saxan Ceadir Lun | Saxan Ceadir Lun - Bardar | 0-1 | Bardar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
90' | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Bravo | 1-1 | NK Bravo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
86' | | Viseu | Viseu - Leixoes | 1-1 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
83' | | Pharco | Pharco - Ismaily | 0-2 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
88' | | Istanbulspor | Istanbulspor - Adana Demir | 0-1 | Adana Demir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
88' | | Shabab Sahel | Shabab Sahel - Al-Hikma | 0-0 | Al-Hikma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
90' | | FK Humenne | FK Humenne - Spisska Nova Ves | 2-1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Boston River | Boston River - Miramar | 2-1 | Miramar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Olympic S. | Olympic S. - Dynamik | | Dynamik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Kayanza | Kayanza - Inter Star | | Inter Star | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Flambeau du Cent | | Flambeau du Cent | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Le Messager Ngoz | Le Messager Ngoz - Lydia Ludic | | Lydia Ludic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Telaviv | Telaviv - Vital’O | | Vital’O | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Aigle Noir | Aigle Noir - Tigre Noir | | Tigre Noir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Moso Sugar | Moso Sugar - Musongati | | Musongati | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - GVVV | 0-5 | GVVV | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Bohemians 1905 | 1-1 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - MFK Karvina | 2-2 | MFK Karvina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Tescoma Zlin | 2-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
86' | | Biel Bienne | Biel Bienne - Lugano II | 1-3 | Lugano II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Urk | Urk - IJsselmeervogels | 1-6 | IJsselmeervogels | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
89' | | HSV ODIN 59 | HSV ODIN 59 - Harkemase Boys | 2-0 | Harkemase Boys | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
90' | | VVSB | VVSB - USV Hercules | 2-0 | USV Hercules | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Taranto Sport | Taranto Sport - Latina | | Latina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Crotone | | Crotone | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Calcio Giugliano | | Calcio Giugliano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Vora | Vora - KS Bylis | 0-0 | KS Bylis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
88' | | Muangthong | Muangthong - Sukhothai | 5-0 | Sukhothai | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
85' | | Lusitania | Lusitania - Braga B | 2-2 | Braga B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Jaro | Jaro - SalPa | 2-1 | SalPa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | JIPPO | JIPPO - SJK Akatemia | 0-0 | SJK Akatemia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - KaPa | 2-1 | KaPa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
62' | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Augsburg | 4-1 | Augsburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
60' | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-0 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
61' | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchen | 1-1 | Borussia Monchen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
57' | | VfB Stuttgart | VfB Stuttgart - Bayern Munchen | 1-1 | Bayern Munchen | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
63' | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - Slavia Mozyr | 0-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
61' | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Kisvarda | 3-1 | Kisvarda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
63' | | BumProm Gomel | BumProm Gomel - Volna Pinsk | 0-1 | Volna Pinsk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
59' | | Trnava | Trnava - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-0 | MFK Ruzomberok | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
55' | | Almere City 2 | Almere City 2 - De Treffers | 1-3 | De Treffers | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Varde | Varde - Dalum IF | | Dalum IF | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
55' | | Andijan | Andijan - Sogdiana | 0-0 | Sogdiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Brentford | Brentford - Fulham | 0-0 | Fulham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Burnley | Burnley - Newcastle United | 0-3 | Newcastle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Nottingham Fores | 1-1 | Nottingham Fores | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | HJK Helsinki | HJK Helsinki - Ekenas | 0-0 | Ekenas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Vestri | 1-2 | Vestri | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Aalesund FK | 1-0 | Aalesund FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Egersund | Egersund - Lyn Oslo | 0-1 | Lyn Oslo | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Sogndal | 0-0 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Moss | 1-0 | Moss | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Start IK | Start IK - Ranheim IL | 0-0 | Ranheim IL | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Bryne | 0-0 | Bryne | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Asane Fotball | 1-0 | Asane Fotball | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Kongsvinger | 3-0 | Kongsvinger | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-0 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Toftir B68 | Toftir B68 - NSI Runavik | 1-0 | NSI Runavik | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
45' | | RWDM 47 | RWDM 47 - Charleroi | 0-3 | Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hearts | 2-0 | Hearts | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Dundee | Dundee - Saint Mirren | 0-1 | Saint Mirren | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Saint Johnstone | 0-0 | Saint Johnstone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Livingston | 2-0 | Livingston | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Ross County | Ross County - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Vaprus Parnu | 0-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Karlbergs BK | Karlbergs BK - Sollentuna Unite | 2-0 | Sollentuna Unite | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Edinburgh City | 2-1 | Edinburgh City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Alloa Athletic | 0-2 | Alloa Athletic | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Kelty Hearts | 2-1 | Kelty Hearts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Montrose | Montrose - Queen of South | 0-2 | Queen of South | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic | 1-1 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Bonnyrigg Rose | Bonnyrigg Rose - Forfar Athletic | 0-0 | Forfar Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | East Fife | East Fife - Spartans | 0-0 | Spartans | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Clyde | 0-2 | Clyde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Dumbarton | 2-0 | Dumbarton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Stenhousemuir | 1-0 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - U.S.Monastir | 0-0 | U.S.Monastir | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
44' | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - Olympique de Bej | 1-0 | Olympique de Bej | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
38' | | AS Soliman | AS Soliman - US Ben Guerdane | 0-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Espoir Rogba | Espoir Rogba - Etoile Metlaoui | 0-0 | Etoile Metlaoui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo | 0-0 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Egnatia Rrogozhi | 1-0 | Egnatia Rrogozhi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - KS Dinamo Tirana | 0-0 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | KF Laci | KF Laci - KF Tirana | 0-0 | KF Tirana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca | 0-0 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Erzeni | Erzeni - KS Kukesi | 1-0 | KS Kukesi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Sporting de Cabi | Sporting de Cabi - Sagrada | | Sagrada | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Recreativo Libol | Recreativo Libol - CD Lunda Sul | 1-1 | CD Lunda Sul | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Luzern II | Luzern II - Delemont | 0-2 | Delemont | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Paradiso | Paradiso - Kriens | 0-0 | Kriens | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - Servette U21 | 2-1 | Servette U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Etoile Carouge | 1-1 | Etoile Carouge | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
45' | | FC Rapperswil-Jo | FC Rapperswil-Jo - Bavois | 1-0 | Bavois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Druzhba Myrivka | Druzhba Myrivka - Karpaty Lviv 2 | 5-2 | Karpaty Lviv 2 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | KS Elbasani | KS Elbasani - Tomori berat | | Tomori berat | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Luzi | 1-0 | Luzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
45' | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Besa Kavaje | 0-1 | Besa Kavaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Kastrioti | 0-0 | Kastrioti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Burreli | 1-1 | Burreli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-0 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
HT | | Dalvik Reynir | Dalvik Reynir - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Buckie Thistle F | Buckie Thistle F - East Kilbride | 0-0 | East Kilbride | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Brentwood Town | | Brentwood Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Anstey Nomads | Anstey Nomads - Harborough | | Harborough | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Prescot Cables | Prescot Cables - City Of Liverpoo | | City Of Liverpoo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
33' | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Cadiz | 0-0 | Cadiz | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
35' | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Real Oviedo | 0-0 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
20' | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen | 0-0 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20' | | Boavista | Boavista - Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Gil Vicente | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
19' | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimarae | 0-0 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
17' | | Oliveirense | Oliveirense - CD Tondela | 1-0 | CD Tondela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
20' | | Interclube | Interclube - Petro Atletico D | 0-0 | Petro Atletico D | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
19' | | Panjsher | Panjsher - Kuktosh | 0-0 | Kuktosh | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
19' | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Boston United | 0-0 | Boston United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
19' | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Yenisey Krasnoya | 0-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Clermont | | Clermont | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - FC Vorskla | | FC Vorskla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - HNK Gorica | | HNK Gorica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Tirol | | Tirol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Wolfsberger AC | | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - FC Milsami | | FC Milsami | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Kromeriz | Kromeriz - Sparta Praha B | | Sparta Praha B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Lisen | Lisen - SK Prostejov | | SK Prostejov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Mornar | | Mornar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - FK Buducnost Pod | | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Mladost 069 Podg | | Mladost 069 Podg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Decic Tuzi | | Decic Tuzi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip | | Bregalnica Stip | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Vardar Skopje | Vardar Skopje - FK Makedonija | | FK Makedonija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Voska Sport | Voska Sport - Sileks | | Sileks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - Tikves | | Tikves | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - KF Gostivari | | KF Gostivari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FK Shkendija 79 | | FK Shkendija 79 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Komarno | | Komarno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Povazska Bystric | Povazska Bystric - Pohronie | | Pohronie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - Tatran Presov | | Tatran Presov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Kabuscorp Do Pal | Kabuscorp Do Pal - Sao Salvador | | Sao Salvador | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Karela | Karela - Nations FC | | Nations FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak | | Hearts of Oak | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev | | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Zvijezda Gradaca | | Zvijezda Gradaca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | NK Gradina Srebr | NK Gradina Srebr - Stupcanica | | Stupcanica | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Banovici | Banovici - Hadzici | | Hadzici | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost DK | | Mladost DK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Gorazde | | Gorazde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Gornji Rahic | | Gornji Rahic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - NK Tomislav | | NK Tomislav | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Bruhl SG | | Bruhl SG | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Monthey | Monthey - Grand-Saconnex | | Grand-Saconnex | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - US Terre Sainte | | US Terre Sainte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Coffrane | | Coffrane | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - La Chaux-De-Fond | | La Chaux-De-Fond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Pardubice B | | Pardubice B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Ceska Lipa | Ceska Lipa - Banik Most - Sou | | Banik Most - Sou | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Canelas 2010 | Canelas 2010 - Fafe | | Fafe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - Sanjoanense | | Sanjoanense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Vianense | Vianense - Anadia | | Anadia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Oliveira Hospita | Oliveira Hospita - Pero pinheiro | | Pero pinheiro | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Sporting CP B | Sporting CP B - Amora FC | | Amora FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | 1º Dezembro | 1º Dezembro - Caldas | | Caldas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Atletico Clube P | | Atletico Clube P | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | HNK Cibalia | HNK Cibalia - Solin | | Solin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - Orijent | | Orijent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Hacken | | Hacken | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - Dinamo Brest | | Dinamo Brest | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Lechia Gdansk | Lechia Gdansk - GKS Tychy | | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow | | Rakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | FC Koper | FC Koper - Domzale | | Domzale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FC Neftci Baku | | FC Neftci Baku | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Cham | | Cham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Monza | Monza - Lazio | | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - KuPs | | KuPs | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Tartu Welco (Est | | Tartu Welco (Est | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Rosenborg | | Rosenborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Servette | Servette - Winterthur | | Winterthur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Lausanne Ouchy | | Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Al-Najma | | Al-Najma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Muharraq | | Al-Muharraq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Ahli - Al-Hidd | | Al-Hidd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - JK Tallinna Kale | | JK Tallinna Kale | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Michalovce | | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Skalica | | Skalica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Zilina | | Zilina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Vasalunds IF | Vasalunds IF - Orebro Syrianska | | Orebro Syrianska | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Eyupspor | Eyupspor - Goztepe | | Goztepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | FC Rouen | FC Rouen - Niort | | Niort | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - El Gounah | | El Gounah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | El Daklyeh | El Daklyeh - Ceramica Cleopat | | Ceramica Cleopat | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Karagumruk | | Karagumruk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Samsunspor | Samsunspor - Trabzonspor | | Trabzonspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - OFK Petrovac | | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Banik Ostrava | | Banik Ostrava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - FK Kraluv Dvur | | FK Kraluv Dvur | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Dyn. Makhachkala | Dyn. Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan | | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:15 | | Mechelen | Mechelen - KAA Gent | | KAA Gent | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - SC Freiburg | | SC Freiburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Wolverhampton | | Wolverhampton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Girona | Girona - Barcelona | | Barcelona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny (R | | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Elche | | Elche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Real Pilar | Real Pilar - CA Atlas | | CA Atlas | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Temuco | Temuco - Club Deportes Sa | | Club Deportes Sa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Barnechea | | Barnechea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Defensores Unido | Defensores Unido - San Telmo | | San Telmo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Utebo FC | Utebo FC - UD Logrones | | UD Logrones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Rodina Moscow | Rodina Moscow - Arsenal Tula | | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Metz | Metz - Rennes | | Rennes | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Universitatea Cl | Universitatea Cl - Dinamo Bucuresti | | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - Vikingur Gotu | | Vikingur Gotu | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Saint Etienne | | Saint Etienne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | CF Locomotiv Bal | CF Locomotiv Bal - Zimbru Chisinau | | Zimbru Chisinau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Sporting CP | Sporting CP - Portimonense | | Portimonense | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Maccabi Bnei Rai | Maccabi Bnei Rai - Maccabi Haifa | | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Jerusalem | | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Chaco For Ever | | Chaco For Ever | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Cimarrones de So | | Cimarrones de So | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Correcaminos 2 | Correcaminos 2 - Mineros de Fresn | | Mineros de Fresn | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Deportiva Venado | Deportiva Venado - Petroleros Salam | | Petroleros Salam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - Felgueiras | | Felgueiras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:15 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Diosgyor VTK | | Diosgyor VTK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:15 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - CS Uruguay | | CS Uruguay | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva | | NK Lokomotiva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | KI Klaksvik | KI Klaksvik - 07 Vestur Sorvag | | 07 Vestur Sorvag | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Europa Point | | Europa Point | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - S. Rzeszow | | S. Rzeszow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Stal Mielec | Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bial | | Jagiellonia Bial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | EC Jacuipense | EC Jacuipense - Sergipe Se | | Sergipe Se | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Santo Andre | Santo Andre - CAP Uberlandia | | CAP Uberlandia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Real Sao Luiz | Real Sao Luiz - Ipora | | Ipora | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - CA Progreso | | CA Progreso | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Los Chankas | Los Chankas - Cusco | | Cusco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Cumbaya | Cumbaya - Macara | | Macara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - Chenois | | Chenois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:15 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Publikum Celj | | NK Publikum Celj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Tromsdalen | | Tromsdalen | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Magdeburg | | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Lugano | Lugano - St. Gallen | | St. Gallen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Comunicaciones B | Comunicaciones B - Villa San Carlos | | Villa San Carlos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Qui | Argentino de Qui - Sportivo Dock Su | | Sportivo Dock Su | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Club Atletico Ac | | Club Atletico Ac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Ituzaingo | Ituzaingo - Lugano | | Lugano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | El Porvenir | El Porvenir - Juventud Unida | | Juventud Unida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Yupanqui | Yupanqui - Victoriano Arena | | Victoriano Arena | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Argentino de Ros | Argentino de Ros - Defensores de Ca | | Defensores de Ca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Real Noroeste | Real Noroeste - Portuguesa RJ | | Portuguesa RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | CA San Miguel | CA San Miguel - Club Atletico Gu | | Club Atletico Gu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Club Atl. Estudi | Club Atl. Estudi - Patronato Parana | | Patronato Parana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Arsenal de Saran | Arsenal de Saran - Agropecuario | | Agropecuario | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - Defensores de Be | | Defensores de Be | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Madryn | Deportivo Madryn - Atletico De Rafa | | Atletico De Rafa | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Gimnasia Mendoza | Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Maipu | | Deportivo Maipu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Inter Milan | | Inter Milan | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Racing Genk | | Racing Genk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Peterborough Uni | | Peterborough Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - GOSK Gabela | | GOSK Gabela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Nantes | | Nantes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Atletico Madrid | | Atletico Madrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Atletico Mineiro | | Atletico Mineiro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Fortaleza | | Fortaleza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | FC Cartagena SAD | FC Cartagena SAD - AD Alcorcon | | AD Alcorcon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - Moto Clube | | Moto Clube | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Nova Iguacu | Nova Iguacu - Serra Talhada PE | | Serra Talhada PE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Santiago Wandere | | Santiago Wandere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Colo Colo | | Colo Colo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | San Martin San J | San Martin San J - Guillermo Brown | | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Club Atletico Mi | Club Atletico Mi - Deportivo Moron | | Deportivo Moron | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Deportivo Nueva | Deportivo Nueva - Atletico La Cruz | | Atletico La Cruz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Porto | | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - America MG | | America MG | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Ferrocarril Urqu | | Ferrocarril Urqu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Tombense | | Tombense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Tocantinopolis | Tocantinopolis - Cameta EC | | Cameta EC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | ASA AL | ASA AL - Petrolina PE | | Petrolina PE | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Pouso Alegre | Pouso Alegre - Ec Sao Jose Sp | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Betim | Betim - Itabuna BA | | Itabuna BA | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | CD Hermanos Colm | CD Hermanos Colm - Universidad Cent | | Universidad Cent | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Real Esppor Club | Real Esppor Club - Metropolitanos | | Metropolitanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Memphis | Memphis - VSI Tampa Bay FC | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Yaracuyanos | Yaracuyanos - Aragua FC | | Aragua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - Manauara | | Manauara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Deportivo Union | | Deportivo Union | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Deportivo Garcil | | Deportivo Garcil | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito | | LDU Quito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:35 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Temperley | | Temperley | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Operario MS | | Operario MS | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | Agua Santa | Agua Santa - Maringa FC | | Maringa FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Miranda | | Miranda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Flamengo | | Flamengo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Union San Felipe | | Union San Felipe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Rio Branco(AC) | Rio Branco(AC) - Princesa Solimoe | | Princesa Solimoe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Uniao Rondonopol | Uniao Rondonopol - Portland U23 | | Portland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Uruapan | Uruapan - Artesanos Metepe | | Artesanos Metepe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Atletico Bucaram | | Atletico Bucaram | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:30 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - Ferroviaria SP | | Ferroviaria SP | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Hartford Athleti | | Hartford Athleti | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:30 | | Deportivo Nacion | Deportivo Nacion - River Plate | | River Plate | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:40 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - All Boys Florest | | All Boys Florest | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Pacific FC | Pacific FC - York Utd | | York Utd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Barcelona SC(ECU | | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Loudoun | Loudoun - Detroit | | Detroit | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Miami FC | | Miami FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Rhode Island | | Rhode Island | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Greenville | | Greenville | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Minnesota United | | Minnesota United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Charlotte | Charlotte - Portland Timbers | | Portland Timbers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | D.C. United | D.C. United - Philadelphia Uni | | Philadelphia Uni | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - New York Red Bul | | New York Red Bul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Cincinnati | | Cincinnati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - LA Galaxy | | LA Galaxy | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - FC Dallas | | FC Dallas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Tacuary | Tacuary - Sportivo Trinide | | Sportivo Trinide | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Birmingham | Birmingham - FC Tulsa | | FC Tulsa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Ituano(SP) | Ituano(SP) - Novorizontino | | Novorizontino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Madura United | Madura United - Pusamania Borneo | | Pusamania Borneo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Deportivo Coopso | | Deportivo Coopso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - AD Cantolao | | AD Cantolao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Comerciantes Uni | | Comerciantes Uni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Recoleta | | Recoleta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Union Espanola | Union Espanola - Univ Catolica | | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Union Omaha | Union Omaha - Tormenta | | Tormenta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Tritones Vallart | | Tritones Vallart | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Gavilanes de Mat | Gavilanes de Mat - Reynosa | | Reynosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - UA Zacatecas | | UA Zacatecas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Ayense | Ayense - Santiago | | Santiago | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:00 | | Escorpiones | Escorpiones - Santa Ana | | Santa Ana | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:15 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Millonarios | | Millonarios | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - New England Revo | | New England Revo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:30 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - St. Louis City | | St. Louis City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Montreal | | Montreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - Oakland Roots | | Oakland Roots | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 00:30 | | Dakota | Dakota - Britannia | | Britannia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 01:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Herediano | | Herediano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 01:00 | | Sporting San Jos | Sporting San Jos - Alajuelense | | Alajuelense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 01:00 | | Colorado Springs | Colorado Springs - El Paso Patriots | | El Paso Patriots | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 01:00 | | Irapuato | Irapuato - Aguacateros de P | | Aguacateros de P | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 01:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Inter Playa Del | | Inter Playa Del | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 01:30 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas | | Sporting Kansas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 02:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Deportivo Mixco | | Deportivo Mixco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 02:00 | | Monterey Bay | Monterey Bay - Indy Eleven | | Indy Eleven | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 02:00 | | Academica SC | Academica SC - Project 51O | | Project 51O | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 02:30 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Austin FC | | Austin FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 02:30 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico | | New Mexico | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/05 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Repub | | Sacramento Repub | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 04:00 | | Mio Biwako Shiga | Mio Biwako Shiga - Honda Lock SC | | Honda Lock SC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 04:30 | | Weston Workers | Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie | | Lake Macquarie | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
05/05 05:00 | | Suwon City | Suwon City - Gangwon FC | | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 05:00 | | Sydney United | Sydney United - WS Wanderers U21 | | WS Wanderers U21 | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/05 05:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Central Coast U2 | | Central Coast U2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/05 05:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Suwon Samsung Bl | | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|