user profile
englishenglish english
2024-05-26 03:39:40

Predictions today correct-scores

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
38'BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - SC Paysandu Para0-0SC Paysandu Para1-1 vip correct
38'VenezuelaUniversidad CentUniversidad Cent - Real Esppor Club0-1Real Esppor Club1-0 vip wrong
39'ChileO.HigginsO.Higgins - Cobresal0-0Cobresal1-1 vip correct
36'El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - Municipal Limeno2-0Municipal Limeno2-1 vip correct
05/26 00:00United StatesMississippiBrillMississippiBrill - Little Rock RangLittle Rock Rang1-2 vip waiting
05/26 00:00United StatesMenaceMenace - Chicago CityChicago City2-3 vip waiting
05/26 00:00United StatesDavis LegacyDavis Legacy - Project 51OProject 51O2-3 vip waiting
05/26 00:30United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake2-1 vip waiting
05/26 00:30United StatesSt. Louis CitySt. Louis City - Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders2-1 vip waiting
2'United StatesMemphisMemphis - Pittsburgh River0-0Pittsburgh River1-1 vip correct
8'ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Atletico Bucaram0-0Atletico Bucaram2-1 vip wrong
05/26 01:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Universidad CatoUniversidad Cato2-1 vip waiting
05/26 01:00EcuadorDelfinDelfin - AucasAucas1-2 vip waiting
05/26 01:00EcuadorMacaraMacara - Ind. del ValleInd. del Valle1-1 vip waiting
05/26 01:00EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - Tecnico UniversiTecnico Universi2-0 vip waiting
05/26 01:00United StatesNew MexicoNew Mexico - San AntonioSan Antonio2-1 vip waiting
05/26 01:30United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - Minnesota UnitedMinnesota United1-2 vip waiting
05/26 02:00InternationalTochigi SCTochigi SC - Tochigi CityTochigi City0-0 vip waiting
05/26 02:00New ZealandNapier CityNapier City - Western SuburbsWestern Suburbs2-3 vip waiting
05/26 02:00United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - BirminghamBirmingham1-1 vip waiting
05/26 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - LoudounLoudoun1-1 vip waiting
05/26 02:30United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Inter Miami CFInter Miami CF2-2 vip waiting
05/26 02:30United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo2-1 vip waiting
05/26 02:30United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - Sporting Kansas Sporting Kansas 2-2 vip waiting
05/26 02:30United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Austin FCAustin FC2-1 vip waiting
05/26 03:00MexicoLos CabosLos Cabos - Tampico MaderoTampico Madero1-0 vip waiting
05/26 04:00InternationalJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - FC GifuFC Gifu1-1 vip waiting
05/26 04:30AustraliaCharlestown AzzuCharlestown Azzu - Adamstown RosebuAdamstown Rosebu3-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy2-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00AustraliaRockdale IlindenRockdale Ilinden - St. George CitySt. George City3-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00AustraliaWollongong WolveWollongong Wolve - Marconi StallionMarconi Stallion2-3 vip waiting
05/26 05:00AustraliaOakleigh CannonsOakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg UtdHeidelberg Utd1-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama0-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu2-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanIwakiIwaki - Tokushima VortisTokushima Vortis2-1 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock1-0 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanRoasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat2-0 vip waiting
05/26 05:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi1-1 vip waiting
05/26 06:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka1-0 vip waiting
05/26 06:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga1-1 vip waiting
05/26 06:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Hiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre1-2 vip waiting
05/26 06:00AustraliaSouth MelbourneSouth Melbourne - Moreland CityMoreland City3-1 vip waiting
05/26 07:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - MachidaMachida1-2 vip waiting
05/26 07:00ChinaHeilongjiang IceHeilongjiang Ice - Dongguan GuanliaDongguan Guanlia1-0 vip waiting
05/26 07:00ChinaLangfang Glory CLangfang Glory C - Rizhao YuqiRizhao Yuqi1-0 vip waiting
05/26 07:00Hong KongResources CapitaResources Capita - Southern DistricSouthern Distric0-4 vip waiting
05/26 07:00Hong KongNorth DistrictNorth District - Eastern AAEastern AA0-3 vip waiting
05/26 07:00Hong KongKitcheeKitchee - Lee Man WarriorsLee Man Warriors1-1 vip waiting
05/26 07:00Hong KongHong Kong FCHong Kong FC - Sham Shui PoSham Shui Po1-2 vip waiting
05/26 07:00Hong KongHK U23HK U23 - Wofoo Tai PoWofoo Tai Po0-4 vip waiting
05/26 07:30ChinaDalian ZhixingDalian Zhixing - Chongqing TongliChongqing Tongli1-0 vip waiting
05/26 07:30Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Gangwon FCGangwon FC1-1 vip waiting
05/26 07:30Korea RepublicCheongju JikjiCheongju Jikji - Gyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC0-0 vip waiting
05/26 07:30Korea RepublicFC AnyangFC Anyang - Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons2-0 vip waiting
05/26 07:30TaiwanTaiwan ShihuTaiwan Shihu - Taiwan SteelTaiwan Steel2-1 vip waiting
05/26 08:00ChinaQuanzhou YaxinQuanzhou Yaxin - Guangzhou E-PoweGuangzhou E-Powe0-1 vip waiting
05/26 08:15Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - FC PisekFC Pisek2-2 vip waiting
05/26 08:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - DomazliceDomazlice1-1 vip waiting
05/26 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Ceska LipaCeska Lipa2-1 vip waiting
05/26 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Teplice BTeplice B3-2 vip waiting
05/26 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem2-1 vip waiting
05/26 09:00SpainReal Murcia BReal Murcia B - Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva 3-2 vip waiting
05/26 09:00ChinaJiangxi Dark HorJiangxi Dark Hor - Guangxi HengchenGuangxi Hengchen1-2 vip waiting
05/26 09:30EstoniaHarju JK LaagriHarju JK Laagri - TabasaluTabasalu3-1 vip waiting
05/26 09:30EstoniaElvaElva - Viimsi MRJKViimsi MRJK1-2 vip waiting
05/26 09:30EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - JK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale3-1 vip waiting
05/26 09:30EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est2-1 vip waiting
05/26 09:30EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Paide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk2-1 vip waiting
05/26 09:30SpainBasconiaBasconia - PortugaletePortugalete1-0 vip waiting
05/26 10:00ChinaSichuan JiuniuSichuan Jiuniu - Shanghai ShenhuaShanghai Shenhua0-2 vip waiting
05/26 10:00VietnamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - Becamex Binh DuoBecamex Binh Duo0-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Suwon CitySuwon City2-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00PortugalLusitaniaLusitania - FeirenseFeirense3-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00UkraineLokomotiv KievLokomotiv Kiev - Chaika PetropavlChaika Petropavl2-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00UkraineKarpaty Lviv 2Karpaty Lviv 2 - Kremin 2Kremin 23-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00UkraineSkala 1911Skala 1911 - Druzhba MyrivkaDruzhba Myrivka0-2 vip waiting
05/26 10:00UkraineRukh Vynnyky IIRukh Vynnyky II - KudrivkaKudrivka0-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Cheonan CityCheonan City1-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00SpainSporting de GijoSporting de Gijo - L'Entregu CFL'Entregu CF1-0 vip waiting
05/26 10:00SpainMostolesMostoles - CD Colonia MoscaCD Colonia Mosca2-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:00SpainCelta de Vigo IICelta de Vigo II - SarrianaSarriana1-2 vip waiting
05/26 10:00SpainMallorca BMallorca B - CD ManacorCD Manacor2-0 vip waiting
05/26 10:00SpainCD Cuarte IndustCD Cuarte Indust - CaspeCaspe1-0 vip waiting
05/26 10:00SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Hougang United FHougang United F2-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:30SpainL'HospitaletL'Hospitalet - AE PratAE Prat1-0 vip waiting
05/26 10:30SpainLanzaroteLanzarote - Panaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido2-1 vip waiting
05/26 10:30TaiwanMing Chuan UniveMing Chuan Unive - TaipowerTaipower0-3 vip waiting
05/26 10:30TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - AC TaipeiAC Taipei1-2 vip waiting
05/26 11:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Osters IFOsters IF1-0 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ChinaQingdao HainiuQingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen TTianjin Jinmen T1-2 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ChinaBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan - Nantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00VietnamKhanh HoaKhanh Hoa - Binh DinhBinh Dinh0-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00VietnamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - Nam DinhNam Dinh2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Raith RoversRaith Rovers1-2 vip waiting
05/26 11:00LithuaniaTaurasTauras - Kauno Zalgiris 2Kauno Zalgiris 22-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Trat FCTrat FC2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Lamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - MuangthongMuangthong2-2 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Prachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K1-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Police TeroPolice Tero4-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Nakhon Pathom FCNakhon Pathom FC2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Khonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd.2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Uthai Thani ForeUthai Thani Fore3-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:30BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Lommel SKLommel SK1-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:30ChinaQingdao Red LionQingdao Red Lion - Suzhou DongwuSuzhou Dongwu2-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:30ChinaGuangxi LanhangGuangxi Lanhang - Shaoxing ShangyuShaoxing Shangyu1-1 vip waiting
05/26 11:35ChinaChangchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Henan Songshan LHenan Songshan L2-2 vip waiting
05/26 11:35ChinaChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Qingdao West CoaQingdao West Coa2-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00SpainGetafeGetafe - MallorcaMallorca1-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00NorwayEidsvold TFEidsvold TF - Stjordals BlinkStjordals Blink1-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00SwedenHammarbyHammarby - IK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK2-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - BATE BorisovBATE Borisov2-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00ChinaShanghai PortShanghai Port - CangzhouCangzhou5-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00BelarusMaxlineMaxline - FC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr2-2 vip waiting
05/26 12:00DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - NaestvedNaestved2-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00DenmarkElite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi - B93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen1-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Madura UnitedMadura United2-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:00GermanyWerder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II - Altona 93Altona 932-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:15VietnamCong AnCong An - ViettelViettel1-0 vip waiting
05/26 12:15VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Hong Linh Ha TinHong Linh Ha Tin1-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:15MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - Negeri SembilanNegeri Sembilan1-4 vip waiting
05/26 12:30NorwayValerengaValerenga - Levanger FKLevanger FK1-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:30MalawiDedza DynamosDedza Dynamos - Bangwe All StarsBangwe All Stars1-1 vip waiting
05/26 12:30MalawiMighty TigersMighty Tigers - Kamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00IraqAl-HudodAl-Hudod - Al TalabaAl Talaba1-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00IraqNewrozNewroz - Naft MissanNaft Missan1-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - StrommenStrommen1-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - OrebroOrebro2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK1-0 vip waiting
05/26 13:00SwedenSandvikenSandviken - OrgryteOrgryte3-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00FinlandVIFKVIFK - FC VaajakoskiFC Vaajakoski2-2 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Znicz PruszkowZnicz Pruszkow2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Resovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Podbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie3-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Zaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi1-0 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B.2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna1-2 vip waiting
05/26 13:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Polonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00CroatiaRijekaRijeka - BelupoBelupo4-0 vip waiting
05/26 13:00ArmeniaAlashkertAlashkert - Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia0-2 vip waiting
05/26 13:00EgyptNational Bank EgNational Bank Eg - IsmailyIsmaily1-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00AzerbaijanTuran TovuzTuran Tovuz - FK KapazFK Kapaz3-2 vip waiting
05/26 13:00BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - FK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj2-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00TajikistanRegar-TadAZ TursRegar-TadAZ Turs - PanjsherPanjsher2-0 vip waiting
05/26 13:00ArmeniaNoah 2Noah 2 - Mika JerevanMika Jerevan4-1 vip waiting
05/26 13:00NigeriaPlateau UnitedPlateau United - Niger TornadoesNiger Tornadoes2-0 vip waiting
05/26 13:00TurkeyErbaasporErbaaspor - MussporMusspor2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00SwedenHelsingborgHelsingborg - Landskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS1-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Smorgon FCSmorgon FC2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00LithuaniaBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - Alytis AlytusAlytis Alytus1-2 vip waiting
05/26 14:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - Toftir B68Toftir B683-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - Skala ItrottarfeSkala Itrottarfe2-3 vip waiting
05/26 14:00SwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Pitea IF (w)Pitea IF (w)2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00SwedenIFK StocksundIFK Stocksund - AFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna (2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00SwedenKarlbergs BKKarlbergs BK - AssyriskaAssyriska2-2 vip waiting
05/26 14:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - SouthamptonSouthampton2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - HSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos0-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - FC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze1-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav1-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Synot SlovackoSynot Slovacko2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:00EnglandTottenham U21Tottenham U21 - Sunderland U21Sunderland U213-3 vip waiting
05/26 14:00UzbekistanNeftchi FargonaNeftchi Fargona - OKMKOKMK2-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:15SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - ValenciaValencia1-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:15SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - AlavesAlaves1-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:30SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna2-2 vip waiting
05/26 14:30TunisiaA.S.MarsaA.S.Marsa - Olympique de BejOlympique de Bej1-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:30TunisiaE.Gawafel.S.GafsE.Gawafel.S.Gafs - Espoir RogbaEspoir Rogba1-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:30TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - Etoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui2-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:30TunisiaAS SolimanAS Soliman - C.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin1-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:30AngolaSanta RitaSanta Rita - LobitoLobito1-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:30AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - Petro Atletico DPetro Atletico D0-1 vip waiting
05/26 14:30AngolaPrimeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos - Sao SalvadorSao Salvador2-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:30GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - AEK Athens FC BAEK Athens FC B2-0 vip waiting
05/26 14:30UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - Kuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk1-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00IraqBaghdadBaghdad - ErbilErbil1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - LillestromLillestrom1-5 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - StromsgodsetStromsgodset1-3 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NorwayVikingViking - Ham-KamHam-Kam1-2 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - SandefjordSandefjord2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - SilkeborgSilkeborg3-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - NordsjaellandNordsjaelland2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NorwaySotraSotra - FK ArendalFK Arendal1-3 vip waiting
05/26 15:00LibyaAl-Ahli tripoliAl-Ahli tripoli - Al-AthadAl-Athad2-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00LibyaAbu SalimAbu Salim - AsariaAsaria1-2 vip waiting
05/26 15:00LibyaOlympic AzzaweyaOlympic Azzaweya - Al-MadinaAl-Madina1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00LibyaAsswehlyAsswehly - Al Bashaer ClubAl Bashaer Club1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00LibyaAl Malaab El LibAl Malaab El Lib - Al-KhmesAl-Khmes1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - LiniersLiniers1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SerbiaDubocicaDubocica - MetalacMetalac0-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - RFK Novi SadRFK Novi Sad1-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SerbiaFK VrsacFK Vrsac - KolubaraKolubara2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SerbiaSlobodaSloboda - Radnicki BeogradRadnicki Beograd3-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - FK SarajevoFK Sarajevo1-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00BosniaPosusjePosusje - Zvijezda 09Zvijezda 092-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00AngolaWilieteWiliete - SagradaSagrada2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00GhanaKotokoKotoko - Hearts of OakHearts of Oak1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00GhanaBibiani Gold StaBibiani Gold Sta - DreamsDreams2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00GhanaBofoakwe TanoBofoakwe Tano - MedeamaMedeama1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00GhanaReal TamaleReal Tamale - Legon CitiesLegon Cities2-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00GhanaHeart of LionsHeart of Lions - SamartexSamartex1-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00GhanaGreat OlympicsGreat Olympics - Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea2-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Ludogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr0-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SpainCD LealtadCD Lealtad - Union Club CeareUnion Club Ceare2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Atletico AstorgaAtletico Astorga1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SpainAtl. TordesillasAtl. Tordesillas - Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SpainCiudad de LucenaCiudad de Lucena - Ceuta BCeuta B1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00SpainAnguianoAnguiano - CD VareaCD Varea2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaEnugu Rangers InEnugu Rangers In - Bayelsa UnitedBayelsa United1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaKatsina United FKatsina United F - ShootingShooting1-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaSunshine Stars FSunshine Stars F - BendelBendel1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaHeartland FCHeartland FC - Gombe UnitedGombe United2-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaLobi StarsLobi Stars - Akwa UnitedAkwa United1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaKano PillarsKano Pillars - Doma UnitedDoma United3-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00NigeriaKwara UnitedKwara United - Remo StarsRemo Stars1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:00FinlandJaroJaro - JaPSJaPS4-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:15NigeriaRivers United FCRivers United FC - Sporting LagosSporting Lagos2-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:15NigeriaAbia WarriorsAbia Warriors - EnyimbaEnyimba1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - Gnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki3-4 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandKuPsKuPs - EkenasEkenas3-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30NorwayJunkerenJunkeren - FolloFollo1-2 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - OLS OuluOLS Oulu0-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandJyvaskyla JKJyvaskyla JK - Jazz PoriJazz Pori1-2 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - KuPS AkatemiaKuPS Akatemia3-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandEPSEPS - PK Keski UusimaaPK Keski Uusimaa3-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30FinlandAtlantisAtlantis - Klubi 04 HelsinkKlubi 04 Helsink1-2 vip waiting
05/26 15:30CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - RudesRudes5-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:30AzerbaijanArazAraz - Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam0-3 vip waiting
05/26 15:30UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - CA River PlateCA River Plate1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - HadziciHadzici2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaStupcanicaStupcanica - Mladost DKMladost DK3-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - GorazdeGorazde1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Gornji RahicGornji Rahic2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - NK CelikNK Celik2-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - NK TomislavNK Tomislav1-2 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani1-0 vip waiting
05/26 15:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj2-1 vip waiting
05/26 15:30CroatiaSolinSolin - Bijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - TorinoTorino2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - LecceLecce1-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk1-2 vip waiting
05/26 16:00EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - Baladiyat El MahBaladiyat El Mah1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:00EgyptFuture FCFuture FC - EL MasryEL Masry2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - IstanbulsporIstanbulspor3-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - GalatasarayGalatasaray1-2 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyPendiksporPendikspor - B.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep1-2 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyAdana DemirAdana Demir - BasaksehirBasaksehir1-2 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyKasimpasaKasimpasa - BesiktasBesiktas1-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyTrabzonsporTrabzonspor - AnkaragucuAnkaragucu3-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Caykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:00LithuaniaHegelmann IIHegelmann II - GarliavaGarliava0-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:00SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - MoraloMoralo3-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:00SpainAlfaroAlfaro - OyonesaOyonesa1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:10ArgentinaFerro Carril OesFerro Carril Oes - CA San MiguelCA San Miguel1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:15LithuaniaSiauliaiSiauliai - FK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln0-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:15PortugalPortoPorto - Sporting CPSporting CP3-2 vip waiting
05/26 16:30BelgiumRoyale Union SGRoyale Union SG - Racing GenkRacing Genk1-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - AnderlechtAnderlecht1-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Comunicaciones BComunicaciones B1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - MirandesMirandes2-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - RCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol1-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - TenerifeTenerife2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainFC Cartagena SADFC Cartagena SAD - SD HuescaSD Huesca0-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainElcheElche - EldenseEldense2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainRacing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol - LeganesLeganes2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainLevanteLevante - AD AlcorconAD Alcorcon1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Andorra CFAndorra CF2-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - EibarEibar2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Villarreal BVillarreal B1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - CSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta2-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30ChileRecoletaRecoleta - TemucoTemuco1-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainXerez DeportivoXerez Deportivo - CD PozoblancoCD Pozoblanco2-1 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainUD PoblenseUD Poblense - Cf platges de caCf platges de ca1-0 vip waiting
05/26 16:30SpainCD CiezaCD Cieza - UD CaravacaUD Caravaca2-1 vip waiting
05/26 17:00IcelandStjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardaba - KA AkureyriKA Akureyri2-1 vip waiting
05/26 17:00IcelandFram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik - BreidablikBreidablik1-2 vip waiting
05/26 17:00RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - Universitatea ClUniversitatea Cl1-1 vip waiting
05/26 17:00AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - Egnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi1-0 vip waiting
05/26 17:00SpainUE Vilassar de MUE Vilassar de M - Badalona IIBadalona II1-1 vip waiting
05/26 17:00SpainJoveJove - CD UtielCD Utiel2-1 vip waiting
05/26 17:00SpainOntinyent CFOntinyent CF - AtzenetaAtzeneta0-0 vip waiting
05/26 17:00SpainAzuagaAzuaga - VillafrancaVillafranca1-0 vip waiting
05/26 17:00SpainToledoToledo - SocuellamosSocuellamos1-0 vip waiting
05/26 17:00SpainReal Jaen CFReal Jaen CF - Torre del MarTorre del Mar3-0 vip waiting
05/26 17:15NorwayBrannBrann - MoldeMolde2-1 vip waiting
05/26 17:30BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Levski KrumovgraLevski Krumovgra1-0 vip waiting
05/26 17:30BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1-2 vip waiting
05/26 17:30SpainMalaga BMalaga B - Almeria BAlmeria B2-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:00UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - Defensor SportinDefensor Sportin1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:00SpainArosa SCArosa SC - UD OurenseUD Ourense1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn - Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia y TiroGimnasia y Tiro0-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:20ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaCA AtlasCA Atlas - YupanquiYupanqui1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaCentral BallesteCentral Balleste - ItuzaingoItuzaingo0-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaJuventud UnidaJuventud Unida - Deportivo MunizDeportivo Muniz1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de RosArgentino de Ros - Deportivo ParaguDeportivo Paragu1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:30BrazilMaracana CEMaracana CE - IguatuIguatu1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:30BrazilBrasilienseBrasiliense - Uniao RondonopolUniao Rondonopol1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Chacarita juniorChacarita junior1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - Club Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi0-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu - QuilmesQuilmes1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Club Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi0-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:30ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - InstitutoInstituto1-0 vip waiting
05/26 18:45ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - AS RomaAS Roma1-1 vip waiting
05/26 18:45ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - UdineseUdinese1-2 vip waiting
05/26 18:45ItalyVeronaVerona - Inter MilanInter Milan1-2 vip waiting
05/26 18:45ItalyLazioLazio - SassuoloSassuolo3-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00SpainSevillaSevilla - BarcelonaBarcelona1-2 vip waiting
05/26 19:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Ponte PretaPonte Preta1-1 vip waiting
05/26 19:00BrazilCameta ECCameta EC - MaranhaoMaranhao2-1 vip waiting
05/26 19:00BrazilSousa ECSousa EC - America RNAmerica RN1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00BrazilAO ItabaianaAO Itabaiana - Sergipe SeSergipe Se0-2 vip waiting
05/26 19:00BrazilBarra FCBarra FC - Hercilio LuzHercilio Luz1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - Santiago MorningSantiago Morning1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Audax ItalianoAudax Italiano2-1 vip waiting
05/26 19:00ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Arsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - Talleres RemedioTalleres Remedio1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00ArgentinaChaco For EverChaco For Ever - Estudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio 1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi4-1 vip waiting
05/26 19:30BrazilFigueirenseFigueirense - Ferroviaria SPFerroviaria SP1-2 vip waiting
05/26 19:30BrazilSao BernardoSao Bernardo - CSA-ALCSA-AL2-1 vip waiting
05/26 19:30BrazilManausManaus - ManauaraManauara1-0 vip waiting
05/26 19:30PeruAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - Carlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci2-0 vip waiting
05/26 20:00BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Brusque FCBrusque FC1-0 vip waiting
05/26 20:00InternationalGrenadaGrenada - St. Vincent GrenSt. Vincent Gren3-3 vip waiting
05/26 20:00BrazilPotiguar (RN)Potiguar (RN) - Santa Cruz RNSanta Cruz RN2-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:00BrazilConcordia SCConcordia SC - Cascavel PRCascavel PR2-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:00PeruSport BoysSport Boys - ADT TarmaADT Tarma1-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:30PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - BinacionalBinacional2-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:30UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Centro Atletico Centro Atletico 1-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:30EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Mushuc RunaMushuc Runa1-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:30ArgentinaRacing de CordobRacing de Cordob - San Martin T.San Martin T.1-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:30ArgentinaSarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin - Independiente RiIndependiente Ri1-1 vip waiting
05/26 20:45ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - BanfieldBanfield2-1 vip waiting
05/26 21:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Sportivo TrinideSportivo Trinide2-1 vip waiting
05/26 21:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - ValourValour3-1 vip waiting
05/26 21:00BrazilMoto ClubeMoto Clube - Ag. MarabaAg. Maraba1-1 vip waiting
05/26 21:00United StatesOly TownOly Town - Lane UnitedLane United2-2 vip waiting
05/26 21:30BrazilCearaCeara - Chapecoense SCChapecoense SC1-1 vip waiting
05/26 21:30VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Puerto CabelloPuerto Cabello1-0 vip waiting
05/26 21:30ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - NublenseNublense2-1 vip waiting
05/26 21:30BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Always ReadyAlways Ready2-1 vip waiting
05/26 22:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Volta RedondaVolta Redonda2-1 vip waiting
05/26 22:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - AlajuelenseAlajuelense1-1 vip waiting
05/26 22:00ColombiaIndependiente SaIndependiente Sa - La EquidadLa Equidad1-0 vip waiting
05/26 22:30BrazilMaringa FCMaringa FC - Pouso AlegrePouso Alegre2-0 vip waiting
05/26 23:00EcuadorOrenseOrense - CumbayaCumbaya1-0 vip waiting
05/26 23:00United StatesFlorida EliteFlorida Elite - Brevard SCBrevard SC2-0 vip waiting
05/26 23:00United StatesPatuxentPatuxent - ChristosChristos2-2 vip waiting
05/26 23:00ArgentinaIndependienteIndependiente - Velez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield1-1 vip waiting
05/26 23:30ParaguayAmelianoAmeliano - LibertadLibertad1-1 vip waiting
05/26 23:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - The StrongestThe Strongest2-1 vip waiting
05/27 00:00InternationalGuatemalaGuatemala - NicaraguaNicaragua0-1 vip waiting
05/27 00:00ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - LimacheLimache1-3 vip waiting
05/27 00:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Carabobo FCCarabobo FC0-1 vip waiting
05/27 00:00United StatesHouston SurHouston Sur - Brazos Valley CaBrazos Valley Ca1-1 vip waiting
05/27 00:00United StatesAHFC RoyalsAHFC Royals - Houston FCHouston FC2-0 vip waiting
05/27 00:15ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima1-0 vip waiting
05/27 01:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Cruz AzulCruz Azul2-1 vip waiting
05/27 02:00InternationalOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi1-1 vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet correct-scores of football's matches of today. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team