user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-05 02:41:30

Predictions November 13, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/13 00:00MexicoAlebrijes de OaxAlebrijes de Oax - Calor De San Ped0-2Calor De San Ped12 vip correct
11/13 00:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Dep.Independient1-0Dep.Independient121.31 vip correct
11/13 00:30ArubaRiver PlateRiver Plate - Deportivo Nacion1-0Deportivo Nacion2 vip wrong
11/13 01:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Deportivo Xinaba3-0Deportivo Xinaba1 vip correct
11/13 01:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - Olancho4-3Olancho12 vip correct
11/13 01:00PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - FBC Melgar2-0FBC Melgar11.89 vip correct
11/13 01:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - Consultants Desa2-0Consultants Desa12 vip correct
11/13 01:30HondurasCD VidaCD Vida - CD Victoria0-1CD Victoria1x vip wrong
11/13 02:00AustraliaWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Western United2-3Western United121.27 vip correct
11/13 04:00AustraliaCentral Coast MaCentral Coast Ma - Macarthur Rams2-3Macarthur Rams12 vip correct
11/13 04:05JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Roasso Kumamoto1-1Roasso Kumamotox3.15 vip correct
11/13 07:00ChinaDalian ProDalian Pro - Guangzhou FC1-1Guangzhou FC11.50 vip wrong
11/13 07:00TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - Taiwan Shihu0-2Taiwan Shihu1x vip wrong
11/13 08:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - KAMAZ Naberezhny3-1KAMAZ Naberezhny1 vip correct
11/13 08:00TaiwanTaiwan SteelTaiwan Steel - Taipower3-0Taipower12 vip correct
11/13 08:00South AfricaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Kaizer Chiefs U21-2Kaizer Chiefs U212 vip correct
11/13 08:00South AfricaMarumo Gallants Marumo Gallants - Chippa Utd. U233-2Chippa Utd. U2312 vip correct
11/13 08:00South AfricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Sekhukhune U236-1Sekhukhune U231 vip correct
11/13 08:30ChinaHong Kong FCHong Kong FC - Lee Man Warriors1-2Lee Man Warriors2 vip correct
11/13 09:00RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - Dumbravita4-1Dumbravita1x vip correct
11/13 09:00BelarusEnergetik-BGU 2Energetik-BGU 2 - Din. Minsk 21-0Din. Minsk 212 vip correct
11/13 09:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Belshina 20-2Belshina 21 vip wrong
11/13 09:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - FK MAS Taborsko2-2FK MAS Taborsko1 vip wrong
11/13 09:15Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - Prestice1-1Prestice1 vip wrong
11/13 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - Jablonec B4-1Jablonec B1 vip correct
11/13 09:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Austria Vienna I2-0Austria Vienna I12 vip correct
11/13 09:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - TJ Spartak Myjav1-1TJ Spartak Myjav12 vip wrong
11/13 09:30SlovakiaRacaRaca - FC STK 1914 Samo0-1FC STK 1914 Samo121.20 vip correct
11/13 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Binh Dinh0-1Binh Dinh1x vip wrong
11/13 10:00VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An4-1Song Lam Nghe An1 vip correct
11/13 10:00VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Hong Linh Ha Tin2-0Hong Linh Ha Tin1 vip correct
11/13 10:00VietnamHo Chi MinhHo Chi Minh - Viettel0-0Viettel12 vip wrong
11/13 10:00VietnamNam DinhNam Dinh - Sai Gon FC3-0Sai Gon FC12 vip correct
11/13 10:00VietnamThanh HoaThanh Hoa - Hoang Anh Gia La2-3Hoang Anh Gia La12 vip correct
11/13 10:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - Ararat-Armenia1-2Ararat-Armenia2 vip correct
11/13 10:00ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - Alashkert1-0Alashkert2 vip wrong
11/13 10:00ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - Hong Kong Ranger0-0Hong Kong Ranger1 vip wrong
11/13 10:00TaiwanMing Chuan UniveMing Chuan Unive - AC Taipei2-0AC Taipeix2 vip wrong
11/13 10:00BelarusBrest 2Brest 2 - Slutsk 21-3Slutsk 2x2 vip correct
11/13 10:30EstoniaElvaElva - Levadia U213-1Levadia U2112.12 vip correct
11/13 10:30EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Harju Jalgpallik3-5Harju Jalgpallik12 vip correct
11/13 10:30EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - FC Alliance1-4FC Alliance1 vip wrong
11/13 10:30EstoniaParnuParnu - FC Nomme United0-2FC Nomme Unitedx2 vip correct
11/13 10:30EstoniaViimsi MRJKViimsi MRJK - Tulevik Viljandi3-0Tulevik Viljandi1 vip correct
11/13 10:30AzerbaijanFK KapazFK Kapaz - Turan0-0Turan1x vip correct
11/13 10:30HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Pecsi MFC1-1Pecsi MFC1x vip correct
11/13 10:45BulgariaHebarHebar - Lokomotiv Plovdi1-2Lokomotiv Plovdi121.20 vip correct
11/13 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - FK Krasnodar5-1FK Krasnodar11.77 vip correct
11/13 11:00UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - Dnipro-11-1Dnipro-112 vip wrong
11/13 11:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Veres Rivne3-2Veres Rivne12 vip correct
11/13 11:00LithuaniaDziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai - Spyris Kaunas0-3Spyris Kaunas21.29 vip correct
11/13 11:00LithuaniaHegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litaue - Suduva2-0Suduva12.15 vip correct
11/13 11:00ChinaShenzhen FCShenzhen FC - Shanghai Port0-3Shanghai Port2 vip correct
11/13 11:00PortugalViseuViseu - Clube Desportivo3-1Clube Desportivo1x1.12 vip correct
11/13 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Lampang FC4-0Lampang FC1x vip correct
11/13 11:00ThailandPolice TeroPolice Tero - Bangkok United F1-0Bangkok United Fx2 vip wrong
11/13 11:00IndiaNEROCANEROCA - Real Kashmir0-1Real Kashmir1x vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainSaguntinoSaguntino - SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta12.80 vip waiting
11/13 11:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - CF La Nucia2-2CF La Nucia1x1.36 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainIbiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti - CF Rayo Majadaho3-1CF Rayo Majadaho1x1.67 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainLas RozasLas Rozas - Eibar0-3Eibar121.23 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainCD LealtadCD Lealtad - Tenerife0-2Tenerife19.80 vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Malaga1-1Malaga12.78 vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainQuintanarQuintanar - Girona1-1Girona125.00 vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - Burgos CF0-0Burgos CF1x vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainTorrelavegaTorrelavega - Real Oviedo2-2Real Oviedo15.00 vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - Linares1-2Linares121.28 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainAlfaroAlfaro - FC Cartagena SAD0-1FC Cartagena SAD12 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainArnedoArnedo - Baleares1-1Baleares1x1.72 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainAtl. PasoAtl. Paso - Real Murcia1-1Real Murcia12 vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainCE ManresaCE Manresa - Pontevedra1-3Pontevedra1 vip wrong
11/13 11:00SpainDiocesanoDiocesano - Real Zaragoza1-0Real Zaragoza12 vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainTorremolinosTorremolinos - SD Huesca2-2SD Huesca1x vip correct
11/13 11:00SpainCF VimenorCF Vimenor - Mirandes0-2Mirandes1 vip wrong
11/13 11:00ItalyGubbioGubbio - Recanatese1-3Recanatese11.65 vip wrong
11/13 11:00Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - FK Banik Sokolov0-1FK Banik Sokolov12 vip correct
11/13 11:00BelarusMinsk 2Minsk 2 - FC Gomel 22-2FC Gomel 21 vip wrong
11/13 11:00BelarusNeman 2Neman 2 - Vitebsk 25-0Vitebsk 212 vip correct
11/13 11:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Dnepr Mogilev 23-3Dnepr Mogilev 21x vip correct
11/13 11:00PortugalCaldasCaldas - Amora FC0-1Amora FC12 vip correct
11/13 11:15HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk6-1RKC Waalwijkx3.55 vip wrong
11/13 11:15HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Dordrecht2-1Dordrecht1x1.10 vip correct
11/13 11:30ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Inter Milan2-3Inter Milan121.31 vip correct
11/13 11:30PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Pogon Szczecin1-2Pogon Szczecin1x1.53 vip wrong
11/13 11:30ChinaBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan - Wuhan FC3-1Wuhan FC1 vip correct
11/13 11:30ChinaWuhan Three TownWuhan Three Town - Henan Songshan L1-3Henan Songshan L11.46 vip wrong
11/13 11:30ChinaZhejiang ProfessZhejiang Profess - Cangzhou3-3Cangzhou13.30 vip wrong
11/13 11:30TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - B.B. Gaziantep3-3B.B. Gaziantep1x1.36 vip correct
11/13 11:40PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Wisla Krakow1-1Wisla Krakow121.30 vip wrong
11/13 12:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - AJ Auxerre5-0AJ Auxerre11.10 vip correct
11/13 12:00GermanyVfB OldenburgVfB Oldenburg - VfR Mannheim1-1VfR Mannheim1x vip correct
11/13 12:00SloveniaTabor SezanaTabor Sezana - Maribor0-4Maribor21.72 vip correct
11/13 12:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Baltika Kalining1-2Baltika Kalining121.49 vip correct
11/13 12:00SerbiaJedinstvo U.Jedinstvo U. - IMT Novi Beograd0-1IMT Novi Beograd1x vip wrong
11/13 12:00SerbiaRadnicki BeogradRadnicki Beograd - Macva Sabac0-2Macva Sabac12.62 vip wrong
11/13 12:00SerbiaRFK Novi SadRFK Novi Sad - Zlatibor Cajetin4-1Zlatibor Cajetin1 vip correct
11/13 12:00SerbiaSlobodaSloboda - Loznica2-2Loznica1x vip correct
11/13 12:00BosniaPosusjePosusje - Sloboda2-1Sloboda1 vip correct
11/13 12:00BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - HSK Zrinjski Mos1-2HSK Zrinjski Mos12 vip correct
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - Bregalnica Delce0-0Bregalnica Delcex vip correct
11/13 12:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - KF Laci2-0KF Laci12 vip correct
11/13 12:00AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - KF Tirana0-0KF Tirana12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - KS Kukesi1-1KS Kukesi12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Soroksar3-1Soroksar1x vip correct
11/13 12:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Bodajk FC Siofok3-0Bodajk FC Siofok1x1.57 vip correct
11/13 12:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Tiszakecske4-2Tiszakecskex3.20 vip wrong
11/13 12:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Kazincbarcikai3-0Kazincbarcikai12 vip correct
11/13 12:00HungaryMosonmagyarovariMosonmagyarovari - Haladas1-0Haladas12 vip correct
11/13 12:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - FC Ajka2-3FC Ajka12.25 vip wrong
11/13 12:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Falkenberg2-0Falkenbergx3.35 vip wrong
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Sasa0-3Sasa2 vip correct
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaDetonit PlackoviDetonit Plackovi - Besa 19763-0Besa 19761 vip correct
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK KaraormanFK Karaorman - Lokomotiva Skopj1-1Lokomotiva Skopj12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaKozuf GevgelijaKozuf Gevgelija - Sloga Vinica2-0Sloga Vinica12 vip correct
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FK Teteks Tetovo11-0FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip correct
11/13 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - Belasica1-1Belasica1 vip wrong
11/13 12:00BosniaMrkonjic GradMrkonjic Grad - Omarska6-1Omarska1x vip correct
11/13 12:00EnglandEverton U21Everton U21 - Southampton U211-2Southampton U2111.82 vip wrong
11/13 12:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Pruszkow0-1Pruszkowx21.68 vip correct
11/13 12:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Burreli1-0Burreli1 vip correct
11/13 12:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - BATE 21-3BATE 22 vip correct
11/13 12:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Roskilde3-2Roskilde1x vip correct
11/13 12:00DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - VSK Aarhus1-1VSK Aarhus1x vip correct
11/13 12:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Magdeburg3-1Magdeburg121.27 vip correct
11/13 12:30GermanySV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98 - Greuther Furth1-1Greuther Furth12.10 vip wrong
11/13 12:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - SC Paderborn 072-1SC Paderborn 07x21.41 vip wrong
11/13 12:30HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Kisvarda4-1Kisvardax2 vip wrong
11/13 12:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Royal Antwerp2-2Royal Antwerp121.28 vip wrong
11/13 12:30LibyaAl NasrAl Nasr - Al Ahly Benghazi0-0Al Ahly Benghazi1 vip wrong
11/13 12:30EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Blackburn Rovers3-0Blackburn Rovers11.75 vip correct
11/13 12:30SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda1-2Crvena Zvezda21.14 vip correct
11/13 12:30BulgariaBotev Plovdiv U1Botev Plovdiv U1 - FC Montana4-1FC Montanax vip wrong
11/13 12:30BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - Sportist Svoge6-2Sportist Svoge12 vip correct
11/13 12:30BulgariaLevski KrumovgraLevski Krumovgra - Vitosha Bistrits3-2Vitosha Bistrits12 vip correct
11/13 12:30MalawiEkwendeni HammerEkwendeni Hammer - Kamuzu Barracks1-0Kamuzu Barracks12 vip correct
11/13 12:30MalawiMighty WanderersMighty Wanderers - Civo Utd3-4Civo Utd1 vip wrong
11/13 12:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - FK Berane0-1FK Berane1x vip wrong
11/13 12:30MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic1-0Zeta Golubovic1 vip correct
11/13 12:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Grbalj Radano0-0FK Grbalj Radano12 vip wrong
11/13 13:00DenmarkAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus - FC Copenhagen0-2FC Copenhagen1x1.72 vip wrong
11/13 13:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Odense BK3-3Odense BK121.30 vip wrong
11/13 13:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Inhulets2-1Inhulets1x vip correct
11/13 13:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Kolos Kovalyovka0-0Kolos Kovalyovka1x1.03 vip correct
11/13 13:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - FK Zorya Luhansk2-2FK Zorya Luhansk121.17 vip wrong
11/13 13:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - SpVgg Bayreuth2-1SpVgg Bayreuth1x1.16 vip correct
11/13 13:00ArmeniaBKMABKMA - FC Pyunik1-1FC Pyunikx2 vip correct
11/13 13:00RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar II3-1FK Krasnodar II1x vip correct
11/13 13:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - Neftekhimik Nizh0-1Neftekhimik Nizh12 vip correct
11/13 13:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Yenisey Krasnoya0-0Yenisey Krasnoya1x vip correct
11/13 13:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Akron Togliatti1-0Akron Togliatti1 vip correct
11/13 13:00DenmarkFredericiaFredericia - Elite 3000 Helsi4-1Elite 3000 Helsi121.26 vip correct
11/13 13:00Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - Lisen2-0Lisen1x1.33 vip correct
11/13 13:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - MFK Karvina2-1MFK Karvina12.15 vip correct
11/13 13:00MaltaMtarfaMtarfa - St. Andrews0-4St. Andrews12 vip correct
11/13 13:00MaltaTarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows - Sliema Wanderers1-1Sliema Wanderers12 vip wrong
11/13 13:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Karabakh Agdam0-0Karabakh Agdam12 vip wrong
11/13 13:00ItalyCasertanaCasertana - Arzachena0-0Arzachena1x vip correct
11/13 13:00BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - TOP Junior3-1TOP Juniorx2 vip wrong
11/13 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Tigre Noir1-1Tigre Noirx vip correct
11/13 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Bumamuru0-0Bumamuru12 vip wrong
11/13 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Magara Young Boy0-2Magara Young Boy1x vip wrong
11/13 13:00PolandZaglebie 2Zaglebie 2 - Stomil Olsztyn0-4Stomil Olsztyn12 vip correct
11/13 13:00HollandBaronieBaronie - Gemert3-0Gemertx2 vip wrong
11/13 13:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - UNA1-2UNA2 vip correct
11/13 13:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - USV Hercules0-2USV Hercules2 vip correct
11/13 13:00HollandRKSV UDIRKSV UDI - Groene Ster0-0Groene Sterx vip correct
11/13 13:00HollandJOS WatergraafsmJOS Watergraafsm - ADO 20 Heemskerk0-1ADO 20 Heemskerk2 vip correct
11/13 13:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - Anagenisi Kardit0-2Anagenisi Karditx vip wrong
11/13 13:00GreeceIraklis LarissaIraklis Larissa - Apollon Pontou0-1Apollon Pontou12 vip correct
11/13 13:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - Panathinaikos B2-2Panathinaikos B12 vip wrong
11/13 13:00GreeceIrodotosIrodotos - Apollon Smirnis0-1Apollon Smirnis1 vip wrong
11/13 13:00GreeceIerapetraIerapetra - Rouf FC4-0Rouf FC12 vip correct
11/13 13:00GreecePanahaiki-2005Panahaiki-2005 - AO Episkopis Ret2-1AO Episkopis Ret1 vip correct
11/13 13:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - BK Frem3-0BK Frem1x vip correct
11/13 13:15SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Servette4-1Servettex21.79 vip wrong
11/13 13:15SwitzerlandFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Aarau6-1Aarau121.23 vip correct
11/13 13:15BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Beroe Stara Zago1-2Beroe Stara Zago12.12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Sochi0-2Sochi1x1.91 vip wrong
11/13 13:30AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Red Bull Salzbur0-1Red Bull Salzbur21.36 vip correct
11/13 13:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Wolfsberger AC0-1Wolfsberger ACx21.84 vip correct
11/13 13:30HollandGroningenGroningen - Fortuna Sittard2-3Fortuna Sittard121.29 vip correct
11/13 13:30HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Cambuur Leeuwaar2-1Cambuur Leeuwaar1x1.21 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAstiAsti - Castellanzese1-1Castellanzesex vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Vado0-0Vado1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCastaneseCastanese - Fossano0-0Fossano12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyFezzaneseFezzanese - Stresa Vergante0-3Stresa Vergante12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Borgosesia1-0Borgosesia12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyLegnanoLegnano - As Casale Calcio1-1As Casale Calcio12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyPineroloPinerolo - PDHA1-2PDHAx vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalySanremeseSanremese - Chieri2-1Chieri1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - Ligorna1-0Ligorna1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAlcione MilanoAlcione Milano - Varesina4-0Varesina12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - Brusaporto2-2Brusaporto1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCiserano-BergamoCiserano-Bergamo - Real Calepina1-0Real Calepina1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Sona1-2Sona1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - Villa Valle1-0Villa Valle12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Caravaggio3-2Caravaggio1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyLumezzaneLumezzane - Breno2-0Breno1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyPonte San PietroPonte San Pietro - Arconatese1-1Arconatesex vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - Seregno2-1Seregno1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Dolomiti Bellune0-1Dolomiti Bellune12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Campodarsego1-1Campodarsegox2 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Mestre1-0Mestrex2 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Bolzano0-1Bolzano1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Cartigliano1-1Cartigliano1 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - Villafranca3-2Villafranca12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMontecchio MaggiMontecchio Maggi - AC Este1-1AC Estex2 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyPortogruaroPortogruaro - Adriese0-0Adriesex vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyUnion ClodienseUnion Clodiense - Torviscosa0-3Torviscosa1 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyAC CarpiAC Carpi - Lentigione3-1Lentigione12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyForliForli - Real Forte Querc2-1Real Forte Querc12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Sammaurese1-0Sammaurese12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - Scandicci1-1Scandiccix vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - Correggese2-0Correggese1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Fanfulla3-0Fanfullax vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyPratoPrato - Corticella4-2Corticella12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalySalsomaggioreSalsomaggiore - AC Aglianese1-3AC Aglianese2 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalySant'AngeloSant'Angelo - Ravenna0-1Ravenna12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyUnited RiccioneUnited Riccione - Crema1-2Crema1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyAs CastelloAs Castello - Pianese1-3Pianese12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Orvietana0-0Orvietana12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Trestina2-2Trestina1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Sangiovannese1-2Sangiovannesex vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyLivornoLivorno - Ostia Mare3-1Ostia Mare12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMontespaccatoMontespaccato - Arezzo1-1Arezzo12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyPonsaccoPonsacco - Tau1-1Tau12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - Poggibonsi1-3Poggibonsix vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyTerranuova TraiaTerranuova Traia - Follonica Gavorr0-0Follonica Gavorr1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Nuova Florida3-0Nuova Florida1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAvezzanoAvezzano - Matese1-2Matesex vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - Vastogirardi1-1Vastogirardi12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyPorto D'AscoliPorto D'Ascoli - Cynthialbalonga1-1Cynthialbalongax vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyRoma CityRoma City - Montegiorgio0-1Montegiorgio1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyTrastevere CalciTrastevere Calci - Chieti2-1Chieti1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - S. N. Notaresco0-1S. N. Notarescox2 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyVasteseVastese - Sambenedettese1-0Sambenedettese12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAngriAngri - Tivoli Calcio1-0Tivoli Calcio1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyApriliaAprilia - Cassino0-1Cassino12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAtletico UriAtletico Uri - Pomezia2-2Pomeziax vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - Vis Artena1-0Vis Artena1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Paganese2-2Paganese1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - Altamura1-2Altamura1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Gladiator2-2Gladiator1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Barletta1-2Barletta12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyCasaranoCasarano - Puteolana1-1Puteolana1 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Molfetta Calcio0-1Molfetta Calcio1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyGravinaGravina - Nardo0-2Nardox vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyLavelloLavello - Cavese2-1Cavese2 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - Matera1-3Matera1 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyCataniaCatania - Canicatti3-0Canicatti1 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyLicataLicata - AS Acireale1-0AS Acirealex2 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyLocri 1909Locri 1909 - S. Agata2-1S. Agata12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMariglianeseMariglianese - Cittanovese0-1Cittanovesex vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyPaternoPaterno - Castrovillari1-3Castrovillari12 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalySan LucaSan Luca - Sancataldese0-0Sancataldese12 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyTrapaniTrapani - Santa Maria Cile2-1Santa Maria Cile1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyUSD RagusaUSD Ragusa - Real Aversa2-1Real Aversax2 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Lamezia Terme1-1Lamezia Terme1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyAnconaAncona - Imolese1-0Imolese1x1.18 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyFermanaFermana - Alessandria0-0Alessandria1x1.34 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Carrarese2-0Carrarese121.32 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Vis Pesaro0-0Vis Pesaro12.08 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - San Donato2-2San Donato121.29 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyReggianaReggiana - Pontedera1-1Pontedera1 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyRiminiRimini - Sassari Torres1-1Sassari Torres12.26 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalySienaSiena - Lucchese0-1Lucchese1x vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyBariBari - Turris1-0Turris121.28 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Foggia0-2Foggia12.94 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Catanzaro0-1Catanzaro21.85 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Viterbese2-1Viterbese1x1.30 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - Latina3-0Latinax3.25 vip wrong
11/13 13:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - TOGB2-2TOGB12 vip wrong
11/13 13:45RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - CS Voluntari1-1CS Voluntari1x vip correct
11/13 13:45GreeceKifisiasKifisias - PAE Egaleo2-0PAE Egaleo1 vip correct
11/13 14:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Troyes2-1Troyesx21.70 vip wrong
11/13 14:00FranceLilleLille - Angers1-0Angers11.26 vip correct
11/13 14:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Reims1-1Reims1x1.54 vip correct
11/13 14:00FranceNantesNantes - Ajaccio2-2Ajaccio121.33 vip wrong
11/13 14:00EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Aston Villa1-2Aston Villa11.75 vip wrong
11/13 14:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Torino1-1Torino11.80 vip wrong
11/13 14:00ItalyMonzaMonza - Salernitana3-0Salernitana1x1.25 vip correct
11/13 14:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Spezia1-2Spezia1x1.36 vip wrong
11/13 14:00PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - S. Rzeszow3-3S. Rzeszowx3.10 vip correct
11/13 14:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - ZNK Osijek0-2ZNK Osijek21.89 vip correct
11/13 14:00PolandLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice1-3Piast Gliwice121.32 vip correct
11/13 14:00SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - FC Koper1-1FC Koper12 vip wrong
11/13 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Rodina Moscow1-3Rodina Moscow12 vip correct
11/13 14:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - BSAD1-1BSAD2 vip wrong
11/13 14:00DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - Hvidovre IF1-3Hvidovre IF12 vip correct
11/13 14:00GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - Aris Thessalonik0-4Aris Thessalonik1x2.02 vip wrong
11/13 14:00GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - PAE Atromitos2-0PAE Atromitos11.31 vip correct
11/13 14:00TurkeyIstanbulsporIstanbulspor - Hatayspor0-1Hatayspor1x1.40 vip wrong
11/13 14:00TurkeyKayserisporKayserispor - Konyaspor1-2Konyaspor1x1.44 vip wrong
11/13 14:00BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - Igman K.3-2Igman K.1 vip correct
11/13 14:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Nyiregyhaza2-0Nyiregyhaza1 vip correct
11/13 14:00HungaryKozarmisleny SEKozarmisleny SE - Gyor1-1Gyor12 vip wrong
11/13 14:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Csakvari TK1-0Csakvari TK1x vip correct
11/13 14:00ItalyPescaraPescara - ACR Messina1-0ACR Messina1 vip correct
11/13 14:00SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Osters IF2-1Osters IFx21.56 vip wrong
11/13 14:00TurkmeniaAhalAhal - FC MERW2-0FC MERW1 vip correct
11/13 14:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Nebitci2-3Nebitci1 vip wrong
11/13 14:00TurkmeniaSagadamSagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat2-1Kopetdag Asgabat12 vip correct
11/13 14:00Czech RepublicBrnoBrno - Sigma Olomouc2-3Sigma Olomoucx21.48 vip correct
11/13 14:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - FC Viktoria Plze1-1FC Viktoria Plze121.19 vip wrong
11/13 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Synot Slovacko1-2Synot Slovacko1x1.51 vip wrong
11/13 14:00CailungoCailungo - Virtus1-3Virtus2 vip correct
11/13 14:00FaetanoFaetano - Pennarossa2-1Pennarossa12 vip correct
11/13 14:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Libertas1-0Libertas12 vip correct
11/13 14:00SwitzerlandBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Cham0-1Cham1x vip wrong
11/13 14:00SwitzerlandLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - Grand-Saconnex2-3Grand-Saconnex1x vip wrong
11/13 14:00SwedenTabyTaby - Osteraker IFK3-0Osteraker IFK2 vip wrong
11/13 14:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Brabrand5-1Brabrand1x vip correct
11/13 14:30GermanyFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankf1-1Eintracht Frankf121.31 vip wrong
11/13 14:30SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Novi Pazar1-0Novi Pazar121.09 vip correct
11/13 14:30PortugalVitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal - Real SC3-5Real SC1 vip wrong
11/13 14:45HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Ferencvaros0-2Ferencvarosx21.10 vip correct
11/13 15:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Viborg0-2Viborgx21.67 vip correct
11/13 15:00BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Royale Union SG2-3Royale Union SGx2 vip correct
11/13 15:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Zhytomyr1-2Zhytomyr21.26 vip correct
11/13 15:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - Prykarpattya Iva2-2Prykarpattya Iva1x vip correct
11/13 15:00SpainCD AlgarCD Algar - Celta Vigo1-6Celta Vigo12 vip correct
11/13 15:00SpainVelardeVelarde - Sevilla0-2Sevilla1x101 vip wrong
11/13 15:00SpainCirboneroCirbonero - CF Intercity0-1CF Intercity121.44 vip correct
11/13 15:00BelgiumLierse K.Lierse K. - Beveren1-5Beveren13.35 vip wrong
11/13 15:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol1-0AEL Limassol121.25 vip correct
11/13 15:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Karela0-0Karela1x vip correct
11/13 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - Accra Lions0-1Accra Lions1 vip wrong
11/13 15:00GhanaReal TamaleReal Tamale - Aduana Stars1-0Aduana Stars1x vip correct
11/13 15:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Sandviken2-3Sandviken121.41 vip correct
11/13 15:00PolandPolonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - Pogon Siedlce0-1Pogon Siedlce11.64 vip wrong
11/13 15:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - IFK Berga3-0IFK Bergax22.47 vip wrong
11/13 15:00PortugalMoncarapachenseMoncarapachense - OS Belenenses0-2OS Belenenses12 vip correct
11/13 15:00PortugalSanjoanenseSanjoanense - Braga B1-0Braga B1 vip correct
11/13 15:15ItalyGenoaGenoa - Como1-1Como1x1.08 vip correct
11/13 15:30SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - Winterthur3-1Winterthur121.25 vip correct
11/13 15:30SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Luzern3-0Luzern121.24 vip correct
11/13 15:30SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Bellinzona1-1Bellinzona121.19 vip wrong
11/13 15:30PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - Vizela0-2Vizelax21.27 vip correct
11/13 15:30PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Maritimo1-0Maritimo1 vip correct
11/13 15:30SpainTeruelTeruel - Las Palmas0-1Las Palmas12 vip correct
11/13 15:30MaltaNaxxar LionsNaxxar Lions - San Gwann1-0San Gwann12 vip correct
11/13 15:30MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Qrendi1-1Qrendi1x vip correct
11/13 15:30BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - CSKA 19481-1CSKA 19481x vip correct
11/13 15:45HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - Excelsior SBV5-1Excelsior SBV11.12 vip correct
11/13 15:55LithuaniaSiauliaiSiauliai - FK Zalgiris Viln3-0FK Zalgiris Viln12 vip correct
11/13 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Jerv1-1Jerv11.24 vip wrong
11/13 16:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Ham-Kam3-1Ham-Kam1x1.27 vip correct
11/13 16:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Sarpsborg 082-3Sarpsborg 0811.43 vip wrong
11/13 16:00NorwaySandefjordSandefjord - Haugesund2-2Haugesundx21.79 vip correct
11/13 16:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Bodo Glimt2-4Bodo Glimt121.18 vip correct
11/13 16:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Aalesund FK2-2Aalesund FK11.74 vip wrong
11/13 16:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - Molde1-2Molde121.22 vip correct
11/13 16:00NorwayVikingViking - Odd Grenland1-1Odd Grenlandx21.92 vip correct
11/13 16:00NorwayStart IKStart IK - Kongsvinger0-1Kongsvinger12.04 vip wrong
11/13 16:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - CFR Cluj0-1CFR Cluj121.29 vip correct
11/13 16:00AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Sturm Graz1-1Sturm Graz121.29 vip wrong
11/13 16:00GreeceLamiaLamia - Panaitolikos Agr1-3Panaitolikos Agr121.35 vip correct
11/13 16:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - Numancia0-2Numanciax vip wrong
11/13 16:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Eldense1-1Eldense12 vip wrong
11/13 16:00SpainOurense CFOurense CF - AD Alcorcon1-1AD Alcorcon1 vip wrong
11/13 16:00SpainYeclanoYeclano - Granada CF2-3Granada CF1 vip wrong
11/13 16:05FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Lorient1-1Lorientx21.62 vip correct
11/13 16:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Union Berlin4-1Union Berlin121.41 vip correct
11/13 16:30EnglandFulhamFulham - Manchester Unite1-2Manchester Unite121.28 vip correct
11/13 16:30RussiaDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow2-1CSKA Moscow121.30 vip correct
11/13 16:30CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Dinamo Zagreb2-7Dinamo Zagreb121.17 vip correct
11/13 16:30PolandSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa0-0Legia Warszawax21.36 vip correct
11/13 16:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - MFK Ruzomberok2-0MFK Ruzomberokx4.40 vip wrong
11/13 16:30SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - ND Gorica2-0ND Gorica11.75 vip correct
11/13 16:30SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Mladost GAT2-0Mladost GAT11.31 vip correct
11/13 16:30ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Picerno1-1Picerno12.26 vip wrong
11/13 16:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Calcio Giugliano0-1Calcio Giugliano121.28 vip correct
11/13 16:30ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Andria2-1Andria1 vip correct
11/13 16:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Virtus Francavil2-0Virtus Francavil12.05 vip correct
11/13 17:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Fiorentina2-1Fiorentina11.65 vip correct
11/13 17:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - Aalborg BK5-1Aalborg BK121.24 vip correct
11/13 17:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Mezokovesd-Zsory1-0Mezokovesd-Zsoryx21.62 vip wrong
11/13 17:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Puszcza Niepolom2-2Puszcza Niepolom121.30 vip wrong
11/13 17:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Zaglebie Sosnowi2-2Zaglebie Sosnowi1x1.57 vip correct
11/13 17:00LibyaAl-TahaddiAl-Tahaddi - Al Akhdar0-1Al Akhdarx2 vip correct
11/13 17:00SpainLleidaLleida - Alaves0-1Alaves1x vip wrong
11/13 17:00SpainUtebo FCUtebo FC - Merida AD (Esp)2-2Merida AD (Esp)12 vip wrong
11/13 17:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - APOEL Nicosia0-1APOEL Nicosia21.54 vip correct
11/13 17:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Club Comunicacio2-1Club Comunicacio12 vip correct
11/13 17:00IsraelMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Jerusalem0-2Hapoel Jerusalem121.32 vip correct
11/13 17:00Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Slavia Praha0-4Slavia Praha121.14 vip correct
11/13 17:00Costa RicaCofutpaCofutpa - Escorpiones1-1Escorpiones121.01 vip wrong
11/13 17:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Academica Coimbr4-0Academica Coimbr1 vip correct
11/13 17:30LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - FK Panevezys2-1FK Panevezys12 vip correct
11/13 17:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Racing Genk0-2Racing Genk121.29 vip correct
11/13 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - AEK0-0AEK23.10 vip wrong
11/13 17:30SpainReal Union IrunReal Union Irun - Cadiz3-2Cadiz1 vip correct
11/13 17:30SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Getafe2-2Getafe1x vip correct
11/13 18:00PortugalBenficaBenfica - Gil Vicente3-1Gil Vicente11.08 vip correct
11/13 18:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - GD Chaves1-2GD Chaves121.32 vip correct
11/13 18:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Sporting Braga1-2Sporting Braga121.28 vip correct
11/13 18:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - Attard0-0Attard12 vip wrong
11/13 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Malacateco2-1Malacateco1 vip correct
11/13 18:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Beer Shev0-2Hapoel Beer Shevx21.16 vip correct
11/13 18:30SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Sp. Subotica2-0Sp. Subotica12.25 vip correct
11/13 18:30IsraelMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv5-2Hapoel Tel Aviv11.30 vip correct
11/13 19:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - Midtjylland0-0Midtjylland121.29 vip wrong
11/13 19:00RomaniaU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - Steaua Bucuresti0-2Steaua Bucurestix2 vip correct
11/13 19:00BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Atletico Clube G1-1Atletico Clube G121.21 vip wrong
11/13 19:00BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Botafogo RJ3-0Botafogo RJ121.32 vip correct
11/13 19:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Fluminense RJ0-1Fluminense RJ121.29 vip correct
11/13 19:00BrazilCearaCeara - Juventude4-1Juventude11.63 vip correct
11/13 19:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Atletico Mineiro0-1Atletico Mineiro13.00 vip wrong
11/13 19:00BrazilCuiabaCuiaba - Coritiba (PR)2-1Coritiba (PR)11.92 vip correct
11/13 19:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Sao Paulo0-4Sao Paulox3.65 vip wrong
11/13 19:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Palmeiras3-0Palmeiras12.46 vip correct
11/13 19:00BrazilSantosSantos - Fortaleza0-2Fortaleza121.29 vip correct
11/13 19:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Vitesse Arnhem2-2Vitesse Arnhem121.29 vip wrong
11/13 19:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Lommel SK5-0Lommel SK12 vip correct
11/13 19:00PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - Fafe1-0Fafe12 vip correct
11/13 19:00UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - La Luz1-0La Luz121.41 vip correct
11/13 19:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Volos NFC3-0Volos NFCx4.30 vip wrong
11/13 19:45FranceMonacoMonaco - Marseille2-3Marseille121.29 vip correct
11/13 19:45ItalyJuventusJuventus - Lazio3-0Lazio121.35 vip correct
11/13 20:00BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - KAA Gent0-4KAA Gentx4.00 vip wrong
11/13 20:00SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - Athletic Bilbao0-2Athletic Bilbao1x vip wrong
11/13 20:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Almeria2-0Almeria1 vip correct
11/13 20:00ParaguayAmelianoAmeliano - Guarani CA4-2Guarani CA121.24 vip correct
11/13 20:00ParaguayGeneral CaballerGeneral Caballer - Sol de America0-0Sol de America1 vip wrong
11/13 20:00Paraguayresistencia SCresistencia SC - 12 de Octubre0-012 de Octubre1x1.85 vip correct
11/13 20:30PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Sporting CP1-2Sporting CP12 vip correct
11/13 21:00PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Deportivo Union 2-1Deportivo Union x23.08 vip wrong
11/13 21:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - Marathon2-1Marathonx2 vip wrong
11/13 21:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Jocoro2-0Jocoro1 vip correct
11/13 21:00MexicoCalor De San PedCalor De San Ped - Alebrijes de OaxAlebrijes de Oax1x vip waiting
11/13 21:00ColombiaIndependiente SaIndependiente Sa - Atletico Junior 0-0Atletico Junior 1x1.33 vip correct
11/13 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Sociedad To2-2Real Sociedad To1 vip wrong
11/13 22:00ArubaLa FamaLa Fama - Dakota0-6Dakota2 vip correct
11/13 23:00InternationalCA River PlateCA River Plate - Real Betis4-0Real Betis121.29 vip correct
11/13 23:00EcuadorAucasAucas - Barcelona SC(ECU0-0Barcelona SC(ECU121.28 vip wrong
11/13 23:00MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - UA Zacatecas1-0UA Zacatecas1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 13, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team