user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-02 19:34:14

Predictions November 12, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/12 00:00ArubaCaravelCaravel - Racing Club Arub1-6Racing Club Arub2 vip correct
11/12 01:00ColombiaBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - Atletico Huila1-0Atletico Huila11.55 vip correct
11/12 01:15HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - CD OlimpiaCD Olimpiax vip waiting
11/12 06:00AustraliaNewcastle JetsNewcastle Jets - Melbourne City1-2Melbourne Cityx21.15 vip correct
11/12 06:15ChinaChangchun DazhonChangchun Dazhon - Sichuan Jiannanc0-0Sichuan Jiannanc1x vip correct
11/12 06:15ChinaGuangdong MeizhoGuangdong Meizho - Wuhan Jiangda W0-5Wuhan Jiangda W2 vip correct
11/12 08:00ChinaShanghai RCB WShanghai RCB W - Jiangsu Suning W1-1Jiangsu Suning W12 vip wrong
11/12 08:00South AfricaAmazulu U23Amazulu U23 - Mamelodi Sundown2-1Mamelodi Sundownx2 vip wrong
11/12 08:30ChinaShandong SL WShandong SL W - Beijing Beikong 0-1Beijing Beikong 12 vip correct
11/12 08:45AustraliaSydney FCSydney FC - WS Wanderers0-1WS Wanderersx21.95 vip correct
11/12 09:00RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Fakel Voronezh2-0Fakel Voronezh11.91 vip correct
11/12 09:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Metaloglobus1-2Metaloglobus1x1.35 vip wrong
11/12 09:00RomaniaProgresul SpartaProgresul Sparta - Ripensia Timisoa1-1Ripensia Timisoa1x vip correct
11/12 09:00RomaniaViitorul SelimbaViitorul Selimba - CSM Slatina0-0CSM Slatinax vip correct
11/12 09:00RomaniaUnirea ConstantaUnirea Constanta - Csikszereda M. C1-2Csikszereda M. Cx21.03 vip correct
11/12 09:00RomaniaUnirea DejUnirea Dej - Gloria Buzau2-3Gloria Buzau1x vip wrong
11/12 09:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Unirea 2004 S0-4FC Unirea 2004 S12 vip correct
11/12 09:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Orlando Pirates 0-2Orlando Pirates 2 vip correct
11/12 09:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - SK Prostejov2-2SK Prostejov12.38 vip wrong
11/12 09:15Czech RepublicVyskovVyskov - Sparta Praha B3-1Sparta Praha B1 vip correct
11/12 09:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Zbuzany2-2Zbuzany1x vip correct
11/12 09:15Czech RepublicFC PisekFC Pisek - Povltavska FA1-0Povltavska FA12 vip correct
11/12 09:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - FK Kolin2-0FK Kolin12 vip correct
11/12 09:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Prepere3-2Prepere12 vip correct
11/12 09:30ChinaShandong TaishanShandong Taishan - Hebei4-0Hebei11.01 vip correct
11/12 09:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - Ceske Budejovice2-0Ceske Budejovice12 vip correct
11/12 10:00InternationalPathum UnitedPathum United - Kawasaki Frontal1-3Kawasaki Frontal1 vip wrong
11/12 10:00RomaniaFC BrasovFC Brasov - Politehnica Iasi2-2Politehnica Iasi1x vip correct
11/12 10:00South AfricaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Stellenbosch U231-0Stellenbosch U232 vip wrong
11/12 10:30BulgariaArdaArda - Botev Plovdiv2-1Botev Plovdiv1x1.49 vip correct
11/12 10:45IranArman GoharArman Gohar - Kheybar Khorrama1-1Kheybar Khorrama12 vip wrong
11/12 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Rostov FK1-3Rostov FK12 vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - BATE Borisov0-2BATE Borisov21.35 vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusDinamo BrestDinamo Brest - Slutsksakhar Slu0-0Slutsksakhar Slux vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk1-3Dinamo Minsk121.25 vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - FC Gomel1-1FC Gomel121.25 vip wrong
11/12 11:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - FC Torpedo Zhodi3-0FC Torpedo Zhodix3.40 vip wrong
11/12 11:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - FK Vitebsk1-1FK Vitebsk12.60 vip wrong
11/12 11:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC Belshyna Babr4-1FC Belshyna Babr1x1.06 vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dnepr Mogilev5-0Dnepr Mogilev1x1.06 vip correct
11/12 11:00ChinaChangchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Tianjin Jinmen T2-3Tianjin Jinmen T1x1.44 vip wrong
11/12 11:00BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - Petrikov2-1Petrikov2 vip wrong
11/12 11:00BelarusMaxline RogachevMaxline Rogachev - Molodechno0-2Molodechno11.57 vip wrong
11/12 11:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Baranovici2-1Baranovici1 vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusFK OrshaFK Orsha - FC Slonim4-0FC Slonim1x vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - Lokomotiv Gomel0-2Lokomotiv Gomel2 vip correct
11/12 11:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - Volna Pinsk2-0Volna Pinsk121.35 vip correct
11/12 11:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Dyn. Makhachkala0-1Dyn. Makhachkalax2 vip correct
11/12 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FK Auda Riga0-1FK Auda Riga1x vip wrong
11/12 11:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - FK Valmiera0-2FK Valmiera12 vip correct
11/12 11:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Super Nova1-1Super Novax21.48 vip correct
11/12 11:00LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - RFS0-1RFS11.80 vip wrong
11/12 11:00LatviaTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - Spartaks Jurmala1-2Spartaks Jurmala12.60 vip wrong
11/12 11:00PortugalEstrelaEstrela - Oliveirense1-0Oliveirense1x1.38 vip correct
11/12 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Nakhon Ratchasim2-0Nakhon Ratchasim1 vip correct
11/12 11:00IndiaGokulamGokulam - Mohammedan1-0Mohammedan1 vip correct
11/12 11:00IranChadormaluChadormalu - Shams Azar Qazvi0-2Shams Azar Qazvi1x vip wrong
11/12 11:00IranChooka TaleshChooka Talesh - Vanpars1-2Vanparsx2 vip correct
11/12 11:00IranDarya BabolDarya Babol - Fajr Sepasi3-0Fajr Sepasix vip wrong
11/12 11:00IranEsteghlal MolasaEsteghlal Molasa - Pars Janoobi Jam0-0Pars Janoobi Jamx vip correct
11/12 11:00IranKhalij Fars MahsKhalij Fars Mahs - Esteghlal Khuzes1-0Esteghlal Khuzesx vip wrong
11/12 11:00IranKhooshe TalaeeKhooshe Talaee - Mes Shahr Babak0-0Mes Shahr Babak1 vip wrong
11/12 11:00IranShahrdari HamedaShahrdari Hameda - Astara0-0Astara1 vip wrong
11/12 11:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - Vilaverdense2-2Vilaverdense12 vip wrong
11/12 11:30PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Widzew lodz0-1Widzew lodzx21.41 vip correct
11/12 11:30ChinaGuangzhou CityGuangzhou City - Meizhou Hakka0-1Meizhou Hakkax21.16 vip correct
11/12 11:30ChinaChengdu RongchenChengdu Rongchen - Shanghai Shenhua3-2Shanghai Shenhuax3.20 vip wrong
11/12 11:30ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Muang Thong Unit2-2Muang Thong Unit1x vip correct
11/12 11:30TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Umraniyespor2-2Umraniyespor1x1.27 vip correct
11/12 11:45GreeceOlympiacos PiraeOlympiacos Pirae - Kalamata AO0-2Kalamata AO12 vip correct
11/12 12:00InternationalBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Consadole Sappor5-2Consadole Sappor1 vip correct
11/12 12:00GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - SV Sandhausen4-2SV Sandhausen1x1.13 vip correct
11/12 12:00GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg5-4Jahn Regensburg11.80 vip correct
11/12 12:00GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - St. Pauli4-4St. Pauli12.30 vip wrong
11/12 12:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn2-1Levadia Tallinn11.96 vip correct
11/12 12:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - FC Kuressaare2-2FC Kuressaare121.24 vip wrong
11/12 12:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Nomme JK Kalju0-3Nomme JK Kalju1x2.79 vip wrong
11/12 12:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - JK Sillamae Kale1-1JK Sillamae Kale12 vip wrong
11/12 12:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - Radomlje1-1Radomlje121.25 vip wrong
11/12 12:00ThailandLamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior - Khonkaen Utd.1-1Khonkaen Utd.1x vip correct
11/12 12:00UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Pakhtakor0-2Pakhtakorx2 vip correct
11/12 12:00UzbekistanDin. SamarkandDin. Samarkand - KuruvchiKokand192-0KuruvchiKokand19x vip wrong
11/12 12:00UzbekistanLokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke - Metallurg Bekaba3-1Metallurg Bekaba12 vip correct
11/12 12:00UzbekistanNavbahor NamangaNavbahor Namanga - AGMK3-1AGMK12 vip correct
11/12 12:00UzbekistanNeftchi FargonaNeftchi Fargona - Termez Surkhon3-0Termez Surkhon12 vip correct
11/12 12:00UzbekistanBK OlympicBK Olympic - Nasaf Qarshi2-0Nasaf Qarshi2 vip wrong
11/12 12:00UzbekistanQizilqum ZarafshQizilqum Zarafsh - Sogdiana2-1Sogdiana1x vip correct
11/12 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Sremska Mitrovic0-1Sremska Mitrovic1x vip wrong
11/12 12:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - FK Rad Beograd6-1FK Rad Beograd11.26 vip correct
11/12 12:00SerbiaFK VrsacFK Vrsac - Metalac1-0Metalac12.25 vip correct
11/12 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Sabail1-0Sabail1x vip correct
11/12 12:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Iskra Danilov0-0FK Iskra Danilov1 vip wrong
11/12 12:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - NK Siroki Brijeg4-4NK Siroki Brijeg1x vip correct
11/12 12:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Sileks3-0Sileksx2 vip wrong
11/12 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FK Skopje3-1FK Skopje1 vip correct
11/12 12:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - FK Shkendija 791-0FK Shkendija 7912 vip correct
11/12 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Rabotnik Djumajl3-0Rabotnik Djumajl1 vip correct
11/12 12:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Komarno2-1Komarnox21.36 vip wrong
11/12 12:00SlovakiaPovazska BystricPovazska Bystric - FK Humenne2-0FK Humenne12 vip correct
11/12 12:00SlovakiaTatran PresovTatran Presov - MFK Kosice2-1MFK Kosice121.25 vip correct
11/12 12:00SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Trebisov0-1Trebisov121.25 vip correct
11/12 12:00CroatiaRudesRudes - HNK Cibalia4-0HNK Cibalia1x1.29 vip correct
11/12 12:00FYR MacedoniaArsimiArsimi - Voska Sport1-2Voska Sport1x vip wrong
11/12 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - KF Gostivar1-2KF Gostivar12 vip correct
11/12 12:00BosniaZvornikZvornik - Laktasi0-2Laktasi1 vip wrong
11/12 12:00BosniaFamos VojkoviciFamos Vojkovici - FK Slavija2-2FK Slavija1x vip correct
11/12 12:00BosniaLjubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - Tekstilac2-0Tekstilac1x vip correct
11/12 12:00BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Novi Grad0-1Novi Grad2 vip correct
11/12 12:00BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - FK Kozara1-0FK Kozara1 vip correct
11/12 12:00BosniaZeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - Krupa1-3Krupa2 vip correct
11/12 12:00BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - FK Modrica3-0FK Modrica1 vip correct
11/12 12:00PolandHutnik KrakowHutnik Krakow - Wisla Pulawy2-2Wisla Pulawy1x1.60 vip correct
11/12 12:00PolandKotwica KolobrzeKotwica Kolobrze - Slask Wroclaw 21-1Slask Wroclaw 211.70 vip wrong
11/12 12:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzebie4-0GKS Jastrzebie1x1.33 vip correct
11/12 12:00PolandSiarka TarnobrzeSiarka Tarnobrze - Lech Poznan 20-1Lech Poznan 2x21.53 vip correct
11/12 12:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Tomori berat0-1Tomori berat1 vip wrong
11/12 12:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - KS Dinamo Tirana0-2KS Dinamo Tirana1x vip wrong
11/12 12:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - Terbuni Puke0-1Terbuni Puke1 vip wrong
11/12 12:00AlbaniaTurbina CerrikTurbina Cerrik - Oriku2-1Oriku1 vip correct
11/12 12:00Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Zivanice0-2Zivanice12.06 vip wrong
11/12 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Young Boys FD0-5Young Boys FD2 vip correct
11/12 12:30EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Brentford1-2Brentford11.16 vip wrong
11/12 12:30ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Glasgow Rangers1-1Glasgow Rangers121.19 vip wrong
11/12 12:30BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Strumska Slava1-2Strumska Slava11.65 vip wrong
11/12 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Moyale Barracks3-1Moyale Barracks12 vip correct
11/12 12:30MalawiTN StarsTN Stars - Karonga United2-2Karonga United1x vip correct
11/12 12:30MontenegroOtrantOtrant - OFK Niksic0-2OFK Niksic1x vip wrong
11/12 12:30BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Vis Simm-Bau1-0Vis Simm-Bau1 vip correct
11/12 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - NK Tomislav1-3NK Tomislav1 vip wrong
11/12 12:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - Mladost DK4-0Mladost DK1 vip correct
11/12 12:30BosniaNK Gradina SrebrNK Gradina Srebr - Hadzici1-3Hadzici1 vip wrong
11/12 12:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - Banovici1-1Banovici1 vip wrong
11/12 12:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela12 vip waiting
11/12 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Radnicki Lukavac0-1Radnicki Lukavac1x vip wrong
11/12 13:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - Ingolstadt0-1Ingolstadtx3.20 vip wrong
11/12 13:00GermanySV ElversbergSV Elversberg - SC Freiburg (You3-0SC Freiburg (You11.67 vip correct
11/12 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Saarbrucken1-2Saarbrucken121.01 vip correct
11/12 13:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - VfL Osnabruck0-3VfL Osnabruckx21.37 vip correct
11/12 13:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Zwickau0-0Zwickau1x1.21 vip correct
11/12 13:00GermanySC VerlSC Verl - SV Wehen Wiesbad1-1SV Wehen Wiesbad121.27 vip wrong
11/12 13:00RussiaVolga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk - Bashinformsvyaz-2-1Bashinformsvyaz-x vip wrong
11/12 13:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilis1-0Lokomotiv Tbilis1 vip correct
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicDukla PragueDukla Prague - Opava1-1Opava121.22 vip wrong
11/12 13:00ItalyBariBari - SudTirol2-2SudTirol121.47 vip wrong
11/12 13:00ItalyCagliariCagliari - Pisa1-1Pisa1x1.27 vip correct
11/12 13:00ItalyCosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 1 - Palermo3-2Palermo121.33 vip correct
11/12 13:00ItalyModenaModena - Perugia1-1Perugia12.08 vip wrong
11/12 13:00ItalyParmaParma - Cittadella3-1Cittadella12.20 vip correct
11/12 13:00ItalySpalSpal - Benevento1-2Benevento1x1.39 vip wrong
11/12 13:00ItalyVeneziaVenezia - Reggina1-2Regginax21.48 vip correct
11/12 13:00MaltaZurrieqZurrieq - Marsa3-1Marsa12 vip correct
11/12 13:00MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - FK Buducnost Pod0-1FK Buducnost Pod12 vip correct
11/12 13:00InternationalJapan U18Japan U18 - BelgiumU182-0BelgiumU18x vip wrong
11/12 13:00BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - CSKA Sofia0-2CSKA Sofia121.33 vip correct
11/12 13:00CroatiaHrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo - NK Dugopolje1-1NK Dugopolje1x1.44 vip correct
11/12 13:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - Jarun4-3Jarun1x1.20 vip correct
11/12 13:00CroatiaSolinSolin - Dubrava0-2Dubrava11.74 vip wrong
11/12 13:00CroatiaVukovar 1991Vukovar 1991 - Bijelo Brdo1-1Bijelo Brdo1 vip wrong
11/12 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Vital’O0-0Vital’O12 vip wrong
11/12 13:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - Concordia Chiajn2-1Concordia Chiajnx vip wrong
11/12 13:00PalestineShabab Al-DhahirShabab Al-Dhahir - Islami Kalkelea1-0Islami Kalkelea1 vip correct
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicDomazliceDomazlice - Admira Praha1-1Admira Praha121.36 vip wrong
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Loko Vltavin0-0Loko Vltavin12 vip wrong
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicBanik Most - SouBanik Most - Sou - Teplice B3-2Teplice Bx2 vip wrong
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Benesov2-0Benesov11.40 vip correct
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicUsti nad LabemUsti nad Labem - SK Zapy0-1SK Zapyx2 vip correct
11/12 13:00Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Hradec Kralove B6-0Hradec Kralove Bx2 vip wrong
11/12 13:00GreeceApollon LarissaApollon Larissa - Makedonikos1-0Makedonikos1x vip correct
11/12 13:00GreeceAEK Athens FC BAEK Athens FC B - Ilioupoli0-0Ilioupoli12 vip wrong
11/12 13:00DenmarkSfB-OureSfB-Oure - IF Lyseng1-0IF Lysengx2 vip wrong
11/12 13:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - Vanlose0-2Vanlose2 vip correct
11/12 13:15HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Debreceni VSC2-1Debreceni VSC121.21 vip correct
11/12 13:30AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - First Wien 18943-0First Wien 1894121.16 vip correct
11/12 13:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - Kapfenberg3-1Kapfenberg1 vip correct
11/12 13:30RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Zenit St. Peters0-2Zenit St. Peters21.16 vip correct
11/12 13:30LibyaMahalla TripoliMahalla Tripoli - Abu Salim1-1Abu Salim1x vip correct
11/12 13:30DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF2-3Vendsyssel FF1x1.78 vip wrong
11/12 13:30TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - U.S.Monastir1-0U.S.Monastir12 vip correct
11/12 13:30TunisiaSfaxienSfaxien - ES Hamam-Sousse0-0ES Hamam-Sousse1 vip wrong
11/12 13:30TunisiaRejicheRejiche - Club Africain1-1Club Africainx vip correct
11/12 13:30South AfricaMagesiMagesi - Cape Town All St1-0Cape Town All St1 vip correct
11/12 13:30South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - Pretoria Callies0-1Pretoria Callies12 vip correct
11/12 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Cape Town Spurs0-1Cape Town Spurs121.54 vip correct
11/12 13:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Sangiuliano City1-1Sangiuliano Cityx21.71 vip correct
11/12 13:30ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Mantova0-1Mantova11.97 vip wrong
11/12 13:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Trento2-1Trento121.36 vip correct
11/12 13:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Padova2-0Padova121.33 vip correct
11/12 13:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Renate AC1-1Renate ACx21.52 vip correct
11/12 13:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pro Vercelli1-0Pro Vercelli121.28 vip correct
11/12 13:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - Koninklijke HFC0-0Koninklijke HFC12 vip wrong
11/12 13:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Kozakken Boys2-1Kozakken Boys1 vip correct
11/12 13:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - Quick Boys1-2Quick Boysx2 vip correct
11/12 13:30HollandRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam - HSV Hoek0-1HSV Hoek12 vip correct
11/12 13:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Sparta Nijkerk3-0Sparta Nijkerk12 vip correct
11/12 13:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - Stedoco4-2Stedoco2 vip wrong
11/12 13:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - Excelsior 310-0Excelsior 311 vip wrong
11/12 13:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - Sportlust1-4Sportlust12 vip correct
11/12 13:45BurundiNew OilNew Oil - Le Messager Ngoz0-0Le Messager Ngoz12 vip wrong
11/12 13:45BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - Inter Star2-2Inter Star1x vip correct
11/12 13:45PolandOlimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag - Motor Lublin1-1Motor Lublin121.43 vip wrong
11/12 14:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - Udinese3-2Udinese11.50 vip correct
11/12 14:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Termalica B-B.1-2 Termalica B-B.x3.40 vip wrong
11/12 14:00CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - Istra 1961 Pula2-0Istra 1961 Pulax21.89 vip wrong
11/12 14:00PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Miedz Legnica0-3Miedz Legnica1x1.17 vip wrong
11/12 14:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Rodez Aveyron0-2Rodez Aveyronx3.95 vip wrong
11/12 14:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - MSK Zilina3-2MSK Zilina121.28 vip correct
11/12 14:00SlovakiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - L. Mikulas1-0L. Mikulas12 vip correct
11/12 14:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Dunajska Streda0-4Dunajska Streda121.27 vip correct
11/12 14:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - Dukla Banska Bys4-4Dukla Banska Bys2 vip wrong
11/12 14:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Kolubara2-0Kolubara11.93 vip correct
11/12 14:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Feirense0-0Feirense1x1.17 vip correct
11/12 14:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Naestved1-1Naestved21.78 vip wrong
11/12 14:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Giresunspor1-2Giresunspor11.34 vip wrong
11/12 14:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj4-0FK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip correct
11/12 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Kingstonian1-0Kingstonian1 vip correct
11/12 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Ballyclare Comra1-1Ballyclare Comra12 vip wrong
11/12 14:00Northern IrelandNewingtonNewington - Institute FC1-4Institute FC12 vip correct
11/12 14:00AngolaCRD LiboloCRD Libolo - Académica0-2Académica12 vip correct
11/12 14:00AngolaSanta RitaSanta Rita - Cubango0-3Cubango1x vip wrong
11/12 14:00HollandAFCAFC - Scheveningen4-1Scheveningen1x vip correct
11/12 14:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - Volendam (Youth)0-1Volendam (Youth)1x vip wrong
11/12 14:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Lisse4-1Lisse1x vip correct
11/12 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav1-2Mlada Boleslav121.28 vip correct
11/12 14:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Bohemians4-1Bohemians121.25 vip correct
11/12 14:00Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - Slovan Liberec2-1Slovan Liberec121.29 vip correct
11/12 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - San Giovanni1-2San Giovanni2 vip correct
11/12 14:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - Folgore2-0Folgorex vip wrong
11/12 14:00Tre PenneTre Penne - Fiorentino1-1Fiorentino1 vip wrong
11/12 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Stade Nyonnais1-0Stade Nyonnais12 vip correct
11/12 14:00HollandASWHASWH - VVOG0-3VVOG1x vip wrong
11/12 14:00HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - Barendrecht4-0Barendrecht12 vip correct
11/12 14:00HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - Rijnvogels3-4Rijnvogelsx2 vip correct
11/12 14:00HollandUrkUrk - GVVV2-3GVVV12 vip correct
11/12 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Alvechurch2-1Alvechurch2 vip wrong
11/12 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Skive IK3-1Skive IK1 vip correct
11/12 14:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - VfL Bochum0-1VfL Bochum1x1.42 vip wrong
11/12 14:30GermanyBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - VfB Stuttgart2-0VfB Stuttgart1x1.24 vip correct
11/12 14:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - FC Cologne2-0FC Cologne1x1.50 vip correct
11/12 14:30GermanyTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg1-2VfL Wolfsburg121.31 vip correct
11/12 14:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - RB Leipzig1-2RB Leipzig121.28 vip correct
11/12 14:30AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - FK Gilan Gabala2-0FK Gilan Gabala12 vip correct
11/12 14:30AngolaCD Lunda SulCD Lunda Sul - Interclube2-0Interclubex vip wrong
11/12 14:30AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - Sagrada1-0Sagrada1 vip correct
11/12 14:30AngolaSporting de BengSporting de Beng - Petro Atletico D1-2Petro Atletico D2 vip correct
11/12 14:30AngolaSporting de CabiSporting de Cabi - Primeiro de Agos0-2Primeiro de Agos2 vip correct
11/12 14:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Jong Sparta Rott3-1Jong Sparta Rott1 vip correct
11/12 14:30HollandTECTEC - Spakenburg0-3Spakenburgx2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Everton3-0Everton1x1.53 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Southampton3-1Southampton1x1.06 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Crystal Palace1-0Crystal Palace1x1.67 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Leeds United4-3Leeds United11.64 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Leicester City0-2Leicester City12.06 vip wrong
11/12 15:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Lyngby0-2Lyngby11.62 vip wrong
11/12 15:00HungaryPaksPaks - Ujpest3-1Ujpest121.26 vip correct
11/12 15:00BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Oostende6-0Oostende11.86 vip correct
11/12 15:00ArmeniaArarat ErevanArarat Erevan - Lernayin Artsakh0-0Lernayin Artsakh2 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Ross County2-1Ross County11.06 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Livingston1-1Livingston121.29 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Hibernian1-0Hibernian13.45 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Motherwell1-1Motherwell121.34 vip wrong
11/12 15:00UkraineLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Desna Chernihiv2-2Desna Chernihiv1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - FSC Mariupol1-1FSC Mariupol1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Hirnyk-Sport0-0Hirnyk-Sport12 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Watford0-0Watfordx21.40 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Sheffield United0-1Sheffield United22.50 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Queens Park Rang2-0Queens Park Rang121.36 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Swansea City0-0Swansea City121.33 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Reading1-2Reading121.34 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Rotherham United1-1Rotherham United1x1.15 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Middlesbrough1-2Middlesbrough121.31 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Millwall2-4Millwall121.40 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Stoke City2-0Stoke Cityx21.83 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Blackpool2-1Blackpoolx21.65 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Sheffield Wednes0-1Sheffield Wednes121.22 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town2-2Fleetwood Town1x1.25 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Charlton Athleti3-3Charlton Athleti1x1.46 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Bolton Wanderers0-0Bolton Wanderers121.24 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Peterborough Uni3-2Peterborough Uni12.70 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Wycombe Wanderer0-2Wycombe Wanderer121.22 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Cheltenham Town1-1Cheltenham Town11.24 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Plymouth Argyle1-1Plymouth Argyle1x1.44 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Derby County1-3Derby County121.32 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Portsmouth1-1Portsmouth21.63 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Port Vale4-0Port Vale23.10 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Barnsley0-1Barnsley121.30 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Walsall0-0Walsall12.22 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Barrow1-0Barrow121.29 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Colchester Unite1-0Colchester Unite1x1.31 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Northampton Town0-2Northampton Townx2.85 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers1-3Doncaster Rovers121.25 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Leyton Orient0-2Leyton Orient21.95 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Stockport County1-2Stockport County12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Mansfield Town0-1Mansfield Townx21.36 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - AFC Wimbledon0-0AFC Wimbledon1x1.29 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Hartlepool Unite1-0Hartlepool Unite11.36 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Bradford City0-2Bradford City121.32 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Tranmere Rovers1-1Tranmere Rovers121.28 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Cove Rangers1-1Cove Rangers1x1.34 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Raith Rovers2-0Raith Rovers121.29 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Partick Thistle2-1Partick Thistle121.30 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Peterhead1-1Peterhead11.34 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Queen of South5-1Queen of South121.24 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Clyde2-2Clyde11.33 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - FC Edinburgh2-0FC Edinburgh12 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Montrose1-3Montrose121.25 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Albion Rovers2-3Albion Rovers1x1.35 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Dumbarton0-4Dumbarton121.28 vip correct
11/12 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Bonnyrigg Rose1-1Bonnyrigg Rose121.25 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Annan Athletic0-2Annan Athletic11.51 vip wrong
11/12 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Stenhousemuir3-2Stenhousemuir121.22 vip correct
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Cliftonville0-2Cliftonville2 vip correct
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Glenavon Lurgan2-1Glenavon Lurgan1x vip correct
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Larne FC0-5Larne FC2 vip correct
11/12 15:00GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Samgurali Tskh1-2Samgurali Tskh1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00SpainBarbadas-BentracBarbadas-Bentrac - Real Valladolid0-2Real Valladolidx2 vip correct
11/12 15:00SpainCD ManacorCD Manacor - Andorra CF1-3Andorra CF1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00BelgiumGenk U23Genk U23 - KMSK Deinze0-0KMSK Deinze1x1.50 vip correct
11/12 15:00CyprusParalimniParalimni - Karmiotissa Pole0-0Karmiotissa Pole2 vip wrong
11/12 15:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Mornar1-2Mornar1x vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandAveleyAveley - Hornchurch1-0Hornchurch121.20 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Horsham5-3Horsham1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Corinthian-Casua3-2Corinthian-Casua1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Enfield Town1-3Enfield Town121.22 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Brightlingsea3-1Brightlingsea11.37 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Haringey Borough4-1Haringey Borough1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHerne BayHerne Bay - Canvey Island1-4Canvey Island1x vip wrong
11/12 15:00Englandleweslewes - Cray Wanderers0-0Cray Wanderers12.10 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea1-0Bowers & Pitsea1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Margate1-2Margate121.25 vip correct
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Warrenpoint Town1-1Warrenpoint Town1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - Knockbreda1-1Knockbreda12 vip wrong
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Ards FC2-5Ards FCx2 vip correct
11/12 15:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Dundela0-1Dundela12 vip correct
11/12 15:00GhanaMedeamaMedeama - Kotoko0-1Kotoko12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Maidenhead Unite1-2Maidenhead Unite121.30 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Woking0-1Woking121.31 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Halifax Town1-1Halifax Town12.05 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Notts County0-2Notts County121.23 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Barnet0-2Barnet1x1.34 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Maidstone United0-2Maidstone United1x1.40 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Dagenham Redbrid0-3Dagenham Redbrid121.23 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Dorking Wanderer2-0Dorking Wanderer121.21 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Chesterfield1-5Chesterfieldx21.16 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Wrexham0-0Wrexhamx21.10 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Gateshead3-1Gatesheadx3.25 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Hereford United0-1Hereford United2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Bradford Park Av0-0Bradford Park Av121.18 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Blyth Spartans3-0Blyth Spartans121.23 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Curzon Ashton FC1-0Curzon Ashton FC121.18 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Banbury United0-4Banbury United12.63 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Leamington1-1Leamington11.86 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Kettering Town2-0Kettering Town11.33 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - AFC Fylde1-2AFC Fylde1x1.39 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Scarborough2-3Scarborough121.41 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Kidderminster Ha3-0Kidderminster Ha1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Spennymoor Town1-1Spennymoor Town1x1.38 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Farsley Celtic4-0Farsley Celtic121.19 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Hampton Richmond0-2Hampton Richmond11.95 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Welling United1-1Welling Unitedx21.30 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Chippenham Town1-1Chippenham Town1x1.35 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - St Albans City1-0St Albans City121.24 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Tonbridge Angels1-2Tonbridge Angels11.32 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Dartford3-1Dartford121.34 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Dulwich Hamlet5-1Dulwich Hamlet1x1.36 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Slough Town2-1Slough Townx21.76 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Hemel Hempstead 2-2Hemel Hempstead 11.99 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Cheshunt1-0Cheshunt11.70 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Braintree Town1-0Braintree Townx21.47 vip wrong
11/12 15:00SwitzerlandBadenBaden - Young Boys II4-3Young Boys II1 vip correct
11/12 15:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Luzern II2-3Luzern II2 vip correct
11/12 15:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - FC Rapperswil-Jo0-0FC Rapperswil-Jo12 vip wrong
11/12 15:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Zurich II1-0Zurich II1x vip correct
11/12 15:00SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Echallens1-2Echallens1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Bracknell Town0-4Bracknell Town12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHanwell TownHanwell Town - Winchester City1-2Winchester City12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Poole Town2-1Poole Town12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandHendonHendon - Dorchester Town0-0Dorchester Town1x vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - Weston Super Mar2-3Weston Super Mar2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Truro City1-2Truro City12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandNorth LeighNorth Leigh - Beaconsfield SYC0-2Beaconsfield SYCx2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandPlymouth ParkwayPlymouth Parkway - Hayes Yeading Un3-1Hayes Yeading Un1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Chesham United1-2Chesham Unitedx2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Yate Town2-0Yate Town1x vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Hartley Wintney1-0Hartley Wintney1x vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - Bromsgrove1-1Bromsgrovex2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Needham Market2-1Needham Market1 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - St Ives1-3St Ivesx2 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - Stratford Town1-1Stratford Town1 vip wrong
11/12 15:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Hednesford Town2-1Hednesford Town1x vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Tamworth2-1Tamworth12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Ilkeston Town2-0Ilkeston Town12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Mickleover Sport2-1Mickleover Sport12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Rushden Diamonds2-1Rushden Diamonds12 vip correct
11/12 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Stourbridge2-0Stourbridgex2 vip wrong
11/12 15:00PortugalCDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre - Paredes0-0Paredes2 vip wrong
11/12 15:00PortugalFontinhasFontinhas - Uniao Leiria1-1Uniao Leiriax2 vip correct
11/12 15:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Sporting CP B3-2Sporting CP Bx vip wrong
11/12 15:00PortugalSao Joao VerSao Joao Ver - Canelas 20101-1Canelas 201012 vip wrong
11/12 15:00PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Anadia0-2Anadia12 vip correct
11/12 15:15ItalyTernanaTernana - Brescia0-0Brescia121.34 vip wrong
11/12 15:30RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - Farul Constanta1-1Farul Constanta22.33 vip wrong
11/12 15:30HollandVolendamVolendam - FC Utrecht0-4FC Utrecht121.23 vip correct
11/12 15:30BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Slavia Sofia1-2Slavia Sofia11.43 vip wrong
11/12 15:30IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona0-0Nes Tziona1x1.27 vip correct
11/12 15:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - St. Gallen II3-0St. Gallen II12 vip correct
11/12 15:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Meyrin2-0Meyrin12 vip correct
11/12 16:00FranceLensLens - Clermont2-1Clermont11.45 vip correct
11/12 16:00AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - Rheindorf Altach3-0Rheindorf Altach1x1.42 vip correct
11/12 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien1-2Rapid Wienx21.16 vip correct
11/12 16:00AustriaTirolTirol - SV Ried2-0SV Ried121.25 vip correct
11/12 16:00SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Radnicki Nis2-0Radnicki Nis1 vip correct
11/12 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Deportivo La Cor2-0Deportivo La Cor13.50 vip correct
11/12 16:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - UD Logrones1-1UD Logrones121.25 vip wrong
11/12 16:00SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Levante0-4Levante1x2.64 vip wrong
11/12 16:00MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Decic Tuzi1-2Decic Tuzi1x vip wrong
11/12 16:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - Basel II0-2Basel II12 vip correct
11/12 16:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Chiasso3-1Chiasso12 vip correct
11/12 16:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Monthey0-2Monthey1x vip wrong
11/12 16:00PalestineJabal Al MukaberJabal Al Mukaber - Wadi Al-Nes4-3Wadi Al-Nes1 vip correct
11/12 16:30RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow1-2Spartak Moscowx21.23 vip correct
11/12 16:30PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bie2-2Podbeskidzie Bie1x1.30 vip correct
11/12 16:30CroatiaBelupoBelupo - Hajduk Split2-2Hajduk Split1x2.02 vip correct
11/12 16:30PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Lech Poznan1-2Lech Poznanx3.45 vip wrong
11/12 16:30SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - NK Olimpija Ljub0-3NK Olimpija Ljub121.26 vip correct
11/12 16:30ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Lecco0-0Lecco1x1.33 vip correct
11/12 16:30ItalyNovaraNovara - Pro Patria1-0Pro Patria1x1.21 vip correct
11/12 16:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Pordenone Calcio0-3Pordenone Calciox21.17 vip correct
11/12 16:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - L.R. Vicenza1-2L.R. Vicenza12 vip correct
11/12 16:30SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Coffrane1-2Coffrane12 vip correct
11/12 16:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Oberwallis Nater1-1Oberwallis Nater1x vip correct
11/12 16:30SwitzerlandPortalbanPortalban - Servette U210-3Servette U212 vip correct
11/12 17:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Lecce0-2Lecce121.42 vip correct
11/12 17:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - St. Gallen2-7St. Gallen121.26 vip correct
11/12 17:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - CD Lugo1-0CD Lugo1 vip correct
11/12 17:00SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - Leganes0-0Leganes121.17 vip wrong
11/12 17:00SpainRacing RiojaRacing Rioja - Gimnastic Tarrag0-2Gimnastic Tarrag1x1.65 vip wrong
11/12 17:00SpainSestaoSestao - Racing de Ferrol1-0Racing de Ferrol121.28 vip correct
11/12 17:00SpainSD BeasainSD Beasain - Sporting Gijon2-2Sporting Gijon1 vip wrong
11/12 17:00SpainCD UtreraCD Utrera - AD Ceuta0-1AD Ceuta12 vip correct
11/12 17:00SpainCD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara - Ponferradina2-1Ponferradina13.70 vip correct
11/12 17:00SpainHuetor TajarHuetor Tajar - Albacete0-0Albacete1x vip correct
11/12 17:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - Chloraka2-0Chloraka1x1.05 vip correct
11/12 17:00TurkeyBasaksehirBasaksehir - Galatasaray0-7Galatasaray13.15 vip wrong
11/12 17:00HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - Noordwijk1-0Noordwijk12 vip correct
11/12 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Dynamo Ceske Bud1-0Dynamo Ceske Bud121.09 vip correct
11/12 17:00HollandDEMDEM - VVSB2-4VVSB12 vip correct
11/12 17:00HollandGVV UnitasGVV Unitas - Blauw Geel1-3Blauw Geel12 vip correct
11/12 17:00Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Viktoria Plzen B3-2Viktoria Plzen B12 vip correct
11/12 17:15HungaryZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE - Kecskemeti TE0-0Kecskemeti TEx2 vip correct
11/12 17:15BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - Cercle Brugge0-1Cercle Brugge1x1.44 vip wrong
11/12 17:15BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - KAS Eupen5-5KAS Eupen121.28 vip wrong
11/12 17:20EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - York City2-1York City12 vip correct
11/12 17:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - Bayern Munchen0-2Bayern Munchen21.19 vip correct
11/12 17:30EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Chelsea1-0Chelsea121.32 vip correct
11/12 17:30ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Inverness2-1Inverness12 vip correct
11/12 17:30Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Carrick Rangers4-1Carrick Rangers12 vip correct
11/12 17:30SpainAutolAutol - Mallorca0-6Mallorcax vip wrong
11/12 17:30InternationalEcuadorEcuador - Iraq0-0Iraq11.41 vip wrong
11/12 17:30IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa1-0Hapoel Haifa11.21 vip correct
11/12 17:45HollandEmmenEmmen - Ajax3-3Ajaxx21.04 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Quevilly Rouen0-2Quevilly Rouen12.03 vip wrong
11/12 18:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Pau1-1Pau12 vip wrong
11/12 18:00FranceCaenCaen - Annecy0-0Annecy1x1.23 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Dijon0-0Dijon1x1.36 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Le Havre0-1Le Havrex21.31 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceLavalLaval - Valenciennes1-0Valenciennes121.33 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceNiortNiort - Nimes1-1Nimes1x1.39 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Metz1-4Metz121.33 vip correct
11/12 18:00FranceSochauxSochaux - Bastia1-0Bastia11.83 vip correct
11/12 18:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Dundee United1-0Dundee United11.76 vip correct
11/12 18:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Radnicki 1923 Kr2-1Radnicki 1923 Kr121.25 vip correct
11/12 18:00PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - Rio Ave0-1Rio Ave1x1.36 vip wrong
11/12 18:00PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - Penafiel1-2Penafiel1x1.36 vip wrong
11/12 18:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - Porto B4-0Porto Bx21.28 vip wrong
11/12 18:30RomaniaRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - CS Universitatea2-2CS Universitatea12 vip wrong
11/12 19:00PolandSkraSkra - Ruch Chorzow1-1Ruch Chorzow21.76 vip wrong
11/12 19:00PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Rakow1-2Rakow21.44 vip correct
11/12 19:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Avai FC SC1-2Avai FC SC11.17 vip wrong
11/12 19:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Helmond Sport0-1Helmond Sport11.45 vip wrong
11/12 19:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Cordoba3-0Cordoba121.21 vip correct
11/12 19:00SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - Fuenlabrada2-0Fuenlabrada1 vip correct
11/12 19:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - UD Ibiza-Eivissa0-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa1 vip wrong
11/12 19:00BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Excelsior Virton3-0Excelsior Virton1x1.08 vip correct
11/12 19:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - Xelaju MC1-4Xelaju MC1 vip wrong
11/12 19:00BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Brasiliense2-1Brasiliense12 vip correct
11/12 19:30GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Hansa Rostock0-1Hansa Rostock1x1.39 vip wrong
11/12 19:30SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - Basel1-0Baselx3.65 vip wrong
11/12 19:45EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Arsenal0-2Arsenalx21.18 vip correct
11/12 19:45ItalyBolognaBologna - Sassuolo3-0Sassuolo1x1.37 vip correct
11/12 19:45BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Mechelen1-0Mechelen121.27 vip abandoned
11/12 20:00FranceRennesRennes - Toulouse2-1Toulouse11.59 vip correct
11/12 20:00HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar0-1AZ Alkmaar11.48 vip wrong
11/12 20:00SpainRinconRincon - RCD Espanyol0-3RCD Espanyol1x101 vip wrong
11/12 20:00SpainSanta AmaliaSanta Amalia - Villarreal0-9Villarreal12 vip correct
11/12 20:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Argentino de MerArgentino de Mer12 vip waiting
11/12 20:00Costa RicaAd AserriAd Aserri - ADR Jicaral0-2ADR Jicaral1 vip wrong
11/12 20:30PortugalBoavista (RJ)Boavista (RJ) - Porto1-4Porto21.24 vip correct
11/12 21:00SpainAlmazanAlmazan - Atletico Madrid0-2Atletico Madrid12 vip correct
11/12 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco1-0Deportivo Mixco1 vip correct
11/12 21:00NicaraguaOcotal U20Ocotal U20 - Jalapa U201-3Jalapa U20x2 vip correct
11/12 21:30GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Guastatoya1-0Guastatoya1 vip correct
11/12 21:30BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Sao Raimundo AM3-0Sao Raimundo AM12 vip correct
11/12 22:00ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Cerro Porteno1-3Cerro Porteno12 vip correct
11/12 22:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun1-1FC Nacional Asun121.22 vip wrong
11/12 22:00ParaguayTacuaryTacuary - Libertad1-0Libertad121.25 vip correct
11/12 22:00NicaraguaFerretti U20Ferretti U20 - Juventus Managua0-2Juventus Managuax2 vip correct
11/12 23:00MexicoCelaya FCCelaya FC - CF Atlante1-1CF Atlante12.30 vip wrong
11/12 23:10ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Instituto0-0Instituto13.40 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 12, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team