user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-02 19:42:07

Predictions October 09, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/09 00:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Athletico-PR2-1Athletico-PR12.14 vip correct
10/09 00:00PeruFBC MelgarFBC Melgar - Ayacucho3-0Ayacucho11.22 vip correct
10/09 00:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Deportivo Mixco3-1Deportivo Mixco1 vip correct
10/09 00:00United StatesForward MadisonForward Madison - Richmond Kickers0-1Richmond Kickersx21.61 vip correct
10/09 00:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Tormenta1-1Tormenta121.43 vip wrong
10/09 00:00MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Necaxa2-0Necaxa11.54 vip correct
10/09 00:10ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - CA Fenix Pilar0-0CA Fenix Pilar1x1.29 vip correct
10/09 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - Phoenix Rising2-1Phoenix Rising1x vip correct
10/09 00:30ArubaUnited FCUnited FC - Britannia0-2Britannia2 vip correct
10/09 01:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - Alianza FC1-0Alianza FC12 vip correct
10/09 01:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Deportivo Sapris0-0Deportivo Sapris121.30 vip wrong
10/09 01:00United StatesNorthern ColoradNorthern Colorad - FC Tucson2-1FC Tucson1x vip correct
10/09 01:00ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima2-1Deportes Tolima12.80 vip correct
10/09 01:30HondurasCD VidaCD Vida - CD Motagua0-3CD Motagua12 vip correct
10/09 01:30United StatesEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - Orange County2-1Orange County12 vip correct
10/09 02:00AustraliaWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Adelaide United1-1Adelaide United121.29 vip wrong
10/09 02:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Santa Lucia3-2Santa Lucia1 vip correct
10/09 02:00United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - Miami FC3-2Miami FC22.55 vip wrong
10/09 02:15MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Club Leon1-0Club Leon12.35 vip correct
10/09 02:30United StatesLA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2 - Atlanta United 21-3Atlanta United 211.20 vip wrong
10/09 04:00AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Perth Glory1-0Perth Glory11.66 vip correct
10/09 04:05JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Fagiano Okayama1-2Fagiano Okayamax21.41 vip correct
10/09 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - FC Ryukyu1-2FC Ryukyu1x1.44 vip wrong
10/09 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Tochigi SC0-1Tochigi SCx2.95 vip wrong
10/09 05:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Mito Hollyhock0-0Mito Hollyhock1 vip wrong
10/09 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Renofa Yamaguchi2-1Renofa Yamaguchix21.66 vip wrong
10/09 05:00Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - FC Seoul0-0FC Seoul1x1.48 vip correct
10/09 07:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Rubin Kazan1-2Rubin Kazan1 vip wrong
10/09 07:30ChinaChangchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Shanghai Port1-4Shanghai Port12 vip correct
10/09 07:30Korea RepublicGimcheon SangmuGimcheon Sangmu - Seongnam Ilhwa C1-1Seongnam Ilhwa C121.28 vip wrong
10/09 08:00RomaniaFC Maramures BaiFC Maramures Bai - Dinamo Bucuresti1-1Dinamo Bucuresti1x1.57 vip correct
10/09 08:00South AfricaCape Town City UCape Town City U - Chippa Utd. U233-1Chippa Utd. U2312 vip correct
10/09 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Sekhukhune U232-0Sekhukhune U23x vip wrong
10/09 08:00South AfricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Stellenbosch U230-0Stellenbosch U2312 vip wrong
10/09 08:00South AfricaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Swallows U230-0Swallows U2312 vip wrong
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - Bohemians 1905 B0-3Bohemians 1905 B1 vip wrong
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - FK Kraluv Dvur1-3FK Kraluv Dvurx2 vip correct
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Benesov1-0Benesov12 vip correct
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Velvary2-3Velvary12 vip correct
10/09 08:30AustriaSV HornSV Horn - Trenkwalder Admi2-1Trenkwalder Admi121.28 vip correct
10/09 08:30AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - First Wien 18940-1First Wien 1894x3.60 vip wrong
10/09 08:30Czech RepublicSparta Praha BSparta Praha B - Lisen0-0Lisen12 vip wrong
10/09 08:30SlovakiaRacaRaca - Tatran Presov0-2Tatran Presov121.01 vip correct
10/09 09:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Oita Trinita2-3Oita Trinita1x1.37 vip wrong
10/09 09:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - Zurrieq1-4Zurrieq1x vip wrong
10/09 09:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Sevilla FC B1-0Sevilla FC B1 vip correct
10/09 09:00SpainAtletico de MadrAtletico de Madr - Alcorcon B1-1Alcorcon B1x vip correct
10/09 09:30EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Harju Jalgpallik3-0Harju Jalgpallik12 vip correct
10/09 09:30SingaporeGeylang United FGeylang United F - Tanjong Pagar Ut3-3Tanjong Pagar Ut1x vip correct
10/09 09:30SpainReal Betis BReal Betis B - Velez CF2-0Velez CF12 vip correct
10/09 10:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - FK Zorya Luhansk3-0FK Zorya Luhansk1 vip correct
10/09 10:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Hegelmann Litaue1-1Hegelmann Litaue121.29 vip wrong
10/09 10:00BelarusMaxline RogachevMaxline Rogachev - FK Osipovichi1-0FK Osipovichi1x vip correct
10/09 10:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Viseu2-3Viseux21.20 vip correct
10/09 10:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Suwon City2-1Suwon City1x vip correct
10/09 10:00TajikistanFaizkandFaizkand - Eskhata1-3Eskhata1x vip wrong
10/09 10:00TajikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Ravshan KulobRavshan Kulob1x vip waiting
10/09 10:00TajikistanRavshan ZafarabaRavshan Zafaraba - Khujand2-1Khujand1x vip correct
10/09 10:00BelarusSlutsk 2Slutsk 2 - BATE 20-3BATE 22 vip correct
10/09 10:00PortugalAnadiaAnadia - Canelas 20101-0Canelas 201012 vip correct
10/09 10:00SpainReal AvilesReal Aviles - R. Oviedo B4-2R. Oviedo B1x vip correct
10/09 10:00SpainIbiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti - Teruel3-3Teruel12 vip wrong
10/09 10:00SpainMallorca BMallorca B - RCD Espanyol B0-2RCD Espanyol B1 vip wrong
10/09 10:00SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Formentera2-0Formentera121.56 vip correct
10/09 10:00SpainReal Zaragoza BReal Zaragoza B - SCR Pena Deporti1-4SCR Pena Deporti1 vip wrong
10/09 10:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Leganes B2-1Leganes B12 vip correct
10/09 10:00SpainCD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara - UD Melilla0-1UD Melilla1 vip wrong
10/09 10:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - Atl. Paso1-0Atl. Paso12 vip correct
10/09 10:00SpainAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - Navalcarnero0-3Navalcarnero12 vip correct
10/09 10:15HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Cambuur Leeuwaar0-0Cambuur Leeuwaar121.28 vip wrong
10/09 10:30ItalyTorinoTorino - Empoli1-1Empoli121.25 vip wrong
10/09 10:30BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Arsenal Dzyarzhy0-1Arsenal Dzyarzhy121.09 vip correct
10/09 10:30ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Chiangrai United4-2Chiangrai United1 vip correct
10/09 10:30AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - Beselidhja4-0Beselidhja1x vip correct
10/09 10:30SpainRayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria - coruxo FC0-2coruxo FC121.56 vip correct
10/09 10:30SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - Xerez CD1-2Xerez CD12 vip correct
10/09 10:40PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - S. Rzeszow2-2S. Rzeszowx21.89 vip correct
10/09 11:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Monaco0-2Monacox21.24 vip correct
10/09 11:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Utsiktens BK0-1Utsiktens BK11.73 vip wrong
10/09 11:00RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - FK Krylya Soveto5-2FK Krylya Soveto1 vip correct
10/09 11:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - VfL Osnabruck3-2VfL Osnabruck1x1.51 vip correct
10/09 11:00VietnamHoang Anh Gia LaHoang Anh Gia La - Ho Chi Minh1-2Ho Chi Minh1x vip wrong
10/09 11:00VietnamHong Linh Ha TinHong Linh Ha Tin - Song Lam Nghe An1-1Song Lam Nghe An1 vip wrong
10/09 11:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Orebro Syrianska2-0Orebro Syrianska11.31 vip correct
10/09 11:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Volga Ulyanovsk0-0Volga Ulyanovsk2 vip wrong
10/09 11:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Hull City2-0Hull City1x1.35 vip correct
10/09 11:00DenmarkNaestvedNaestved - Koge BK1-1Koge BK1x1.31 vip correct
10/09 11:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Chonburi Shark F0-3Chonburi Shark F12 vip correct
10/09 11:00ThailandLampang FCLampang FC - Nakhon Ratchasim2-1Nakhon Ratchasim12 vip correct
10/09 11:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Slask Wroclaw 20-4Slask Wroclaw 21x1.33 vip wrong
10/09 11:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad2-2Aarhus Fremad12 vip wrong
10/09 11:30GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - Hannover 962-1Hannover 96121.29 vip correct
10/09 11:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - Holstein Kiel2-3Holstein Kiel121.27 vip correct
10/09 11:30GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Magdeburg1-0Magdeburg121.29 vip correct
10/09 11:30BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Anderlecht1-3Anderlechtx21.31 vip correct
10/09 11:30ChinaBeijing GuoanBeijing Guoan - Shandong Taishan3-3Shandong Taishan121.27 vip wrong
10/09 11:30ChinaDalian ProDalian Pro - Chengdu Rongchen2-0Chengdu Rongchen121.32 vip correct
10/09 11:30ChinaGuangzhou FCGuangzhou FC - Meizhou Hakka1-3Meizhou Hakkax21.12 vip correct
10/09 11:30ChinaWuhan FCWuhan FC - Zhejiang Profess0-3Zhejiang Professx2 vip correct
10/09 11:30EstoniaFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - JK Sillamae Kale3-3JK Sillamae Kalex21.15 vip correct
10/09 11:30GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Samgurali Tskh1-4Samgurali Tskhx vip wrong
10/09 11:30TurkeyUmraniyesporUmraniyespor - Kayserispor2-2Kayserispor1x1.36 vip correct
10/09 12:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Real Betis0-0Real Betis121.31 vip wrong
10/09 12:00DenmarkAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus - Midtjylland0-1Midtjyllandx3.25 vip wrong
10/09 12:00NorwaySkeidSkeid - Start IK3-2Start IK1x1.76 vip correct
10/09 12:00NorwaySogndalSogndal - Stjordals Blink6-1Stjordals Blink11.39 vip correct
10/09 12:00UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - Minaj (Ukr)0-0Minaj (Ukr)11.88 vip wrong
10/09 12:00GermanySC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You - Rot-Weiss Essen0-3Rot-Weiss Essenx3.35 vip wrong
10/09 12:00LithuaniaLlietava JonavaLlietava Jonava - FK Zalgiris Viln0-4FK Zalgiris Viln2 vip correct
10/09 12:00ChinaShenzhen FCShenzhen FC - Shanghai Shenhua0-0Shanghai Shenhua121.32 vip wrong
10/09 12:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Urartu0-1Urartu12 vip correct
10/09 12:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - FC Slonim2-6FC Slonimx2 vip correct
10/09 12:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol0-1Sheriff Tiraspol2 vip correct
10/09 12:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Kuban Krasnodar0-0Kuban Krasnodar1x vip correct
10/09 12:00LatviaFK Auda RigaFK Auda Riga - RFS1-1RFS121.20 vip wrong
10/09 12:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - FK Valmiera1-4FK Valmiera21.10 vip correct
10/09 12:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Port MTI FC0-0Port MTI FC1 vip wrong
10/09 12:00UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Pakhtakor1-1Pakhtakor2 vip wrong
10/09 12:00MontenegroMornarMornar - FK Rudar Pljevlj2-2FK Rudar Pljevlj12 vip wrong
10/09 12:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - Shkupi0-1Shkupix2 vip correct
10/09 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Rabotnik Djumajl0-0Rabotnik Djumajl12 vip wrong
10/09 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - Bregalnica Delce0-0Bregalnica Delcex vip correct
10/09 12:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Pobeda0-3Pobeda1 vip wrong
10/09 12:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Salisbury City1-0Salisbury City121.21 vip correct
10/09 12:00FYR MacedoniaLokomotiva SkopjLokomotiva Skopj - Kozuf Gevgelija3-0Kozuf Gevgelijax2 vip wrong
10/09 12:00EnglandCrystal Palace UCrystal Palace U - Everton U213-4Everton U21121.22 vip correct
10/09 12:00PolandStezycaStezyca - Motor Lublin1-1Motor Lublin1x1.25 vip correct
10/09 12:00HollandDEMDEM - USV Hercules0-3USV Hercules12 vip correct
10/09 12:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - HV & CV Quick2-3HV & CV Quickx2 vip correct
10/09 12:00HollandGVV UnitasGVV Unitas - ADO 20 Heemskerk1-3ADO 20 Heemskerkx2 vip correct
10/09 12:00HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - UNA1-1UNA1x vip correct
10/09 12:00HollandJOS WatergraafsmJOS Watergraafsm - RKSV UDI3-1RKSV UDI1x vip correct
10/09 12:15SwitzerlandServetteServette - Luzern1-1Luzern121.27 vip wrong
10/09 12:15SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Vaduz2-2Vaduz121.28 vip wrong
10/09 12:15VietnamViettelViettel - Hai Phong1-1Hai Phong12 vip wrong
10/09 12:15BulgariaMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - Spartak Pleven0-0Spartak Pleven1x vip correct
10/09 12:30RomaniaSepsiSepsi - Farul Constanta0-1Farul Constanta12 vip correct
10/09 12:30BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - FC Belshyna Babr2-0FC Belshyna Babr1x1.21 vip correct
10/09 12:30AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Tirol2-1Tirol121.17 vip correct
10/09 12:30AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SV Ried1-2SV Ried11.70 vip wrong
10/09 12:30HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - FC Twente Ensche2-0FC Twente Ensche121.24 vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar1-2AZ Alkmaarx21.39 vip correct
10/09 12:30LebanonSalam ZghartaSalam Zgharta - Nejmeh SC1-2Nejmeh SC2 vip correct
10/09 12:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Novara3-1Novara21.00 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Pro Vercelli0-1Pro Vercelli1x1.22 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Pro Patria1-1Pro Patria12 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Padova5-0Padova121.29 vip correct
10/09 12:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Juventus U233-3Juventus U23121.30 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - ArzignanoChiampo2-0ArzignanoChiampox21.86 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Triestina2-1Triestinax21.37 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyTrentoTrento - Renate AC0-2Renate ACx3.00 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Mantova1-1Mantova12 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyFermanaFermana - ACD Virtus Entel0-1ACD Virtus Entel1x1.71 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Carrarese2-1Carrarese13.40 vip correct
10/09 12:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Fiorenzuola1-2Fiorenzuola1x1.30 vip wrong
10/09 12:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - San Donato1-0San Donato23.75 vip wrong
10/09 12:30MalawiSable FarmingSable Farming - Karonga UnitedKaronga United1x vip waiting
10/09 12:30MalawiDedza DynamosDedza Dynamos - Moyale Barracks1-1Moyale Barracks12 vip wrong
10/09 12:30MalawiEkwendeni HammerEkwendeni Hammer - Blue Eagles1-0Blue Eaglesx vip wrong
10/09 12:30MalawiSilver StrikersSilver Strikers - Big Bullets2-2Big Bullets12 vip wrong
10/09 12:30MalawiTN StarsTN Stars - MAFCO2-1MAFCOx2 vip wrong
10/09 12:30HollandTECTEC - Koninklijke HFC2-2Koninklijke HFC1x vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - Groene Ster1-1Groene Ster1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00FranceAngersAngers - Strasbourg2-3Strasbourg1x1.48 vip wrong
10/09 13:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Lorient1-2Lorientx21.66 vip correct
10/09 13:00FranceClermontClermont - AJ Auxerre2-1AJ Auxerre121.34 vip correct
10/09 13:00FranceNiceNice - Troyes3-2Troyes121.30 vip correct
10/09 13:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Leeds United2-1Leeds United121.31 vip correct
10/09 13:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Fulham3-1Fulham121.27 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyMonzaMonza - Spezia2-0Spezia11.95 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Verona2-1Veronax3.30 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - Atalanta2-2Atalanta121.30 vip wrong
10/09 13:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Baerum4-2Baerum11.83 vip correct
10/09 13:00NorwayFriggFrigg - Tromsdalen0-3Tromsdalenx21.32 vip correct
10/09 13:00SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Kalmar0-2Kalmar1x1.25 vip wrong
10/09 13:00SwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - IFK Varnamo0-0IFK Varnamo11.26 vip wrong
10/09 13:00SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - IFK Goteborg3-2IFK Goteborg21.76 vip wrong
10/09 13:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna (0-2AFC Eskilstuna (1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00IcelandKR ReykjavikKR Reykjavik - Valur Reykjavik2-1Valur Reykjavik1x1.61 vip correct
10/09 13:00PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Skra5-0Skra121.27 vip correct
10/09 13:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - ZNK Osijek0-4ZNK Osijek121.43 vip correct
10/09 13:00PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce1-1Korona Kielcex3.75 vip correct
10/09 13:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - FC Trollhattan U0-2FC Trollhattan U121.26 vip correct
10/09 13:00SwedenPitea IFPitea IF - Hammarby TFF1-2Hammarby TFF12 vip correct
10/09 13:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - NK Olimpija Ljub6-1NK Olimpija Ljubx21.29 vip wrong
10/09 13:00RussiaDyn. MakhachkalaDyn. Makhachkala - Bashinformsvyaz-0-1Bashinformsvyaz-1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Veles Moscow2-0Veles Moscow1 vip correct
10/09 13:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Habitpharm Javor3-0Habitpharm Javor11.30 vip correct
10/09 13:00PortugalMoreirenseMoreirense - Nacional da Made3-1Nacional da Made121.22 vip correct
10/09 13:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Elite 3000 Helsi1-0Elite 3000 Helsi121.22 vip correct
10/09 13:00UzbekistanNavbahor NamangaNavbahor Namanga - Din. Samarkand2-0Din. Samarkand1 vip correct
10/09 13:00SerbiaRFK Novi SadRFK Novi Sad - Macva Sabac0-0Macva Sabac1x vip correct
10/09 13:00GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Olympiakos1-2Olympiakosx3.65 vip wrong
10/09 13:00MaltaAttardAttard - Swieqi United3-1Swieqi Unitedx2 vip wrong
10/09 13:00MaltaSliema WanderersSliema Wanderers - San Gwann3-1San Gwann12 vip correct
10/09 13:00LebanonTadamonTadamon - Bourj FC0-1Bourj FC12 vip correct
10/09 13:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Karabakh Agdam0-1Karabakh Agdam12 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaPosusjePosusje - Tuzla City3-0Tuzla City1x vip correct
10/09 13:00BulgariaBotev Plovdiv U1Botev Plovdiv U1 - Yantra Gabrovo2-0Yantra Gabrovo1x vip correct
10/09 13:00GreeceAgios NikolaosAgios Nikolaos - Niki Volou2-0Niki Volou12 vip correct
10/09 13:00GreeceIerapetraIerapetra - Kifisias0-0Kifisias12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyAstiAsti - Legnano1-1Legnano1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - Vado1-1Vado12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Fezzanese0-2Fezzanese1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyChieriChieri - Ligorna1-3Ligorna1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - Sestri Levante0-3Sestri Levantex2 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyPDHAPDHA - Gozzano1-3Gozzano1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyPineroloPinerolo - Sanremese0-2Sanremese2 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyAlcione MilanoAlcione Milano - Folgore Caratese1-2Folgore Caratese1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyBrenoBreno - Villa Valle1-2Villa Valle1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyCiserano-BergamoCiserano-Bergamo - Lumezzane0-3Lumezzane12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Arconatese2-2Arconatese12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Brusaporto0-3Brusaporto1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalySeregnoSeregno - Caronnese1-0Caronnese12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalySonaSona - Franciacorta1-4Franciacorta1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - Ponte San Pietro2-2Ponte San Pietro1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyVaresinaVaresina - Citta di Varese4-1Citta di Varesex2 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyAdrieseAdriese - Luparense Padova2-0Luparense Padova1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - AC Este0-1AC Estex vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Legnago Salus2-1Legnago Salus1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyMestreMestre - Dolomiti Bellune1-1Dolomiti Bellune12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyPortogruaroPortogruaro - Union Clodiense1-2Union Clodiensex vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyVillafrancaVillafranca - Levico Terme2-1Levico Termex2 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyBolzanoBolzano - Caldiero Terme2-2Caldiero Terme12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Ravenna0-1Ravenna12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - AC Aglianese0-2AC Aglianese12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Prato3-0Prato1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Corticella1-3Corticella1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - G.S. Bagnolese0-0G.S. Bagnolese1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - Crema3-2Crema1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - Scandicci1-1Scandicci1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyArezzoArezzo - Seravezza Pozzi1-0Seravezza Pozzi1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyLivornoLivorno - Ponsacco1-0Ponsacco12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyMontespaccatoMontespaccato - Grosseto0-1Grosseto1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - As Castello1-3As Castello1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Flaminia3-1Flaminia1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Sangiovannese1-1Sangiovannese1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyChietiChieti - Avezzano0-1Avezzano1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - S. N. Notaresco1-0S. N. Notaresco1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyMateseMatese - Porto D'Ascoli4-1Porto D'Ascolix vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Nuova Florida2-2Nuova Florida12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - ASD Pineto Calci0-3ASD Pineto Calci1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Trastevere Calci1-0Trastevere Calci1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyPomeziaPomezia - Arzachena2-1Arzachenax2 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Aprilia0-0Aprilia1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Cavese1-1Cavese12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - Nocerina3-1Nocerina1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyAltamuraAltamura - Casarano0-3Casarano1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Lavello4-0Lavello12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - US Bitonto2-0US Bitonto1 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyMateraMatera - Gravina1-1Gravina1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Gladiator3-3Gladiatorx2 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyPuteolanaPuteolana - Francavilla1-1Francavillax vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyCataniaCatania - Castrovillari4-0Castrovillari1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - Locri 19091-1Locri 190912 vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - Lamezia Terme0-2Lamezia Terme1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - AS Acireale0-1AS Acireale12 vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalySan LucaSan Luca - Paterno1-1Paternox vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyTrapaniTrapani - Cittanovese1-1Cittanovese1x vip correct
10/09 13:00ItalyViboneseVibonese - Mariglianese1-0Mariglianese12 vip correct
10/09 13:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Kozarmisleny SE3-0Kozarmisleny SE1x vip correct
10/09 13:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Csakvari TK1-1Csakvari TK1x vip correct
10/09 13:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Haladas1-2Haladas12 vip correct
10/09 13:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Nyiregyhaza2-1Nyiregyhaza12 vip correct
10/09 13:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Mosonmagyarovari0-1Mosonmagyarovari12 vip correct
10/09 13:00AfricaFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Zamalek0-1Zamalek12 vip correct
10/09 13:00AfricaRoyal LeopardsRoyal Leopards - Cotonsport1-1Cotonsport12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00AfricaVipersVipers - Mazembe0-0Mazembe1x vip correct
10/09 13:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - Jarun2-1Jarun1x1.01 vip correct
10/09 13:00BurundiInter StarInter Star - Olympic S.Olympic S.12 vip waiting
10/09 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - Vital’O1-1Vital’Ox vip correct
10/09 13:00BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - Dynamik1-0Dynamik12 vip correct
10/09 13:00BurundiTOP JuniorTOP Junior - MusongatiMusongatix vip waiting
10/09 13:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica1-0KOM Podgoricax vip wrong
10/09 13:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Otrant5-0Otrant1 vip correct
10/09 13:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - FK Berane0-2FK Berane1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Mladost 069 Podg0-2Mladost 069 Podgx2 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaOmarskaOmarska - Radnik Bijeljina1-1Radnik Bijeljinax2 vip correct
10/09 13:00CosmosCosmos - Pennarossa1-0Pennarossa2 vip wrong
10/09 13:00FiorentinoFiorentino - Faetano2-5Faetanox2 vip correct
10/09 13:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Virtus1-3Virtus2 vip correct
10/09 13:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - Inter Turku2-0Inter Turku11.39 vip correct
10/09 13:00FinlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - Lahti1-0Lahtix21.94 vip wrong
10/09 13:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - FC Cologne5-2FC Cologne1x1.83 vip correct
10/09 13:30RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Akhmat Grozny (R2-1Akhmat Grozny (R121.25 vip correct
10/09 13:30RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Volga Nizhny Nov0-0Volga Nizhny Nov121.49 vip wrong
10/09 13:30HungaryPaksPaks - Puskas Academy1-3Puskas Academy1x1.48 vip wrong
10/09 13:30SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Sp. Subotica3-0Sp. Subotica11.04 vip correct
10/09 13:30South AfricaStellenbosch FCStellenbosch FC - Kaizer Chiefs1-3Kaizer Chiefs1x1.41 vip wrong
10/09 13:30GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - PAOK1-1PAOK1x2.02 vip correct
10/09 13:30South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - Cape Town All St1-0Cape Town All St1x1.28 vip correct
10/09 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - Magesi1-0Magesi11.78 vip correct
10/09 13:30FinlandVIFKVIFK - OLS Oulu2-1OLS Oulu121.25 vip correct
10/09 14:00NorwayTraeffTraeff - Kjelsas0-1Kjelsas12 vip correct
10/09 14:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Silkeborg1-1Silkeborg121.30 vip wrong
10/09 14:00IcelandKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - Breidablik1-2Breidablik11.02 vip wrong
10/09 14:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Rukh Lviv3-0Rukh Lviv1x vip correct
10/09 14:00Faroe Islands07 Vestur Sorvag07 Vestur Sorvag - B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn2 vip waiting
10/09 14:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn1-0HB Torshavn1x vip correct
10/09 14:00Faroe IslandsSkala ItrottarfeSkala Itrottarfe - EB StreymurEB Streymurx vip waiting
10/09 14:00Faroe IslandsToftir B68Toftir B68 - AB ArgirAB Argir2 vip waiting
10/09 14:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - NSI Runavik2-1NSI Runavik1 vip correct
10/09 14:00BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - KAA Gent0-4KAA Gentx21.23 vip correct
10/09 14:00ArmeniaArarat ErevanArarat Erevan - FC Pyunik1-0FC Pyunikx2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Hearts2-2Hearts121.29 vip wrong
10/09 14:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Kremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu1x vip waiting
10/09 14:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - FSK Bukovyna Che1-0FSK Bukovyna Che1x vip correct
10/09 14:00UkraineFK PoltavaFK Poltava - Skoruk Tomakovka1-3Skoruk Tomakovka1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - Petrikov1-1Petrikov12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - Angelholms FF0-0Angelholms FF11.17 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SwedenTeam TG FFTeam TG FF - Vasalunds IF1-3Vasalunds IF2 vip correct
10/09 14:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Goias4-2Goias11.38 vip correct
10/09 14:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - KAMAZ Naberezhny0-0KAMAZ Naberezhny12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - FC Sioni Bolnisi0-0FC Sioni Bolnisix vip correct
10/09 14:00UzbekistanNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - Sogdiana1-1Sogdiana12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - Trinec2-1Trinec121.30 vip correct
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Marila Pribram1-1Marila Pribram121.20 vip wrong
10/09 14:00UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - Wanderers FC1-0Wanderers FC1x vip correct
10/09 14:00TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Alanyaspor1-0Alanyasporx3.40 vip wrong
10/09 14:00AfricaU.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir - EL Ahly0-1EL Ahly1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Tescoma Zlin2-2Tescoma Zlin121.31 vip wrong
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava0-0Banik Ostrava1x1.38 vip correct
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Bohemians2-4Bohemiansx22.15 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandStoke City U21Stoke City U21 - Norwich City U212-2Norwich City U21x21.25 vip correct
10/09 14:00St JosephsSt Josephs - Lincoln Red Imps2-2Lincoln Red Imps2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Prestice2-0Presticex2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Banik Most - Sou1-0Banik Most - Sou1 vip correct
10/09 14:00PortugalCDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre - Sao Joao Ver2-2Sao Joao Ver1x vip correct
10/09 14:00PortugalFafeFafe - Paredes0-0Paredes2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SpainAlaves BAlaves B - Real Sociedad C1-2Real Sociedad C1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00SpainUD LogronesUD Logrones - CD Izarra2-1CD Izarra12 vip correct
10/09 14:15SpainCadizCadiz - RCD Espanyol2-2RCD Espanyolx3.05 vip correct
10/09 14:15EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - FC Flora Tallinn1-7FC Flora Tallinn2 vip correct
10/09 14:15ItalyComoComo - Perugia1-0Perugiax21.54 vip wrong
10/09 14:15ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Benevento1-1Beneventox21.48 vip correct
10/09 14:15SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Real Oviedo1-1Real Oviedox2.85 vip correct
10/09 14:30SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - Basel1-0Basel121.29 vip correct
10/09 14:30SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Winterthur0-0Winterthur121.23 vip wrong
10/09 14:30BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr2-0Slavia Mozyr121.18 vip correct
10/09 14:30PortugalBoavista (RJ)Boavista (RJ) - Maritimo1-1Maritimo11.79 vip wrong
10/09 14:30PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - CD Tondela1-1CD Tondela1x1.36 vip correct
10/09 14:45HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven0-1PSV Eindhoven121.22 vip correct
10/09 14:45BulgariaBotev VratsaBotev Vratsa - Arda0-0Arda121.30 vip wrong
10/09 14:55LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - Suduva2-3Suduva1x1.46 vip wrong
10/09 15:00NorwayBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - Sandefjord4-1Sandefjord11.10 vip correct
10/09 15:00NorwayMoldeMolde - Ham-Kam5-0Ham-Kam11.21 vip correct
10/09 15:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Kristiansund BK1-1Kristiansund BK11.81 vip wrong
10/09 15:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Tromso1-2Tromso12.43 vip wrong
10/09 15:00NorwayVikingViking - Lillestrom0-3Lillestrom121.29 vip correct
10/09 15:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Austria Wien1-2Austria Wien23.00 vip correct
10/09 15:00MoldovaCF Locomotiv BalCF Locomotiv Bal - Zimbru Chisinau0-2Zimbru Chisinaux vip wrong
10/09 15:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Neftekhimik Nizh2-2Neftekhimik Nizh12 vip wrong
10/09 15:00RussiaRodina MoscowRodina Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoya0-2Yenisey Krasnoya1x vip wrong
10/09 15:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FHK Liepajas Met2-3FHK Liepajas Met1x vip wrong
10/09 15:00SerbiaSlobodaSloboda - Radnicki Beograd0-0Radnicki Beograd1 vip wrong
10/09 15:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - Chloraka1-0Chloraka1x1.27 vip correct
10/09 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac3-3OFK Petrovac1 vip wrong
10/09 15:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - Decic Tuzi0-0Decic Tuzix2 vip correct
10/09 15:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Sutjeska Niks1-0FK Sutjeska Niksx vip wrong
10/09 15:00AngolaWilieteWiliete - Interclube2-0Interclube2 vip wrong
10/09 15:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Tiszakecske1-1Tiszakecske11.94 vip wrong
10/09 15:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Diosgyor VTK1-2Diosgyor VTK12 vip correct
10/09 15:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Bodajk FC Siofok2-3Bodajk FC Siofok1 vip wrong
10/09 15:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Soroksar2-1Soroksar1x vip correct
10/09 15:00AfricaPlateauPlateau - Esperance Sporti2-1Esperance Sporti1x vip correct
10/09 15:00AfricaPrimeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos - Simba1-3Simba1 vip wrong
10/09 15:00AfricaRivers United FCRivers United FC - Wydad2-1Wydad1 vip correct
10/09 15:00FinlandHakaHaka - HJK Helsinki0-1HJK Helsinki121.29 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainCompostelaCompostela - CD Guijuelo0-0CD Guijuelo121.56 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - Bergantinos CF2-2Bergantinos CF12.80 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Polvorin0-0Polvorin12 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Arenteiro0-1Arenteirox vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainAlfaroAlfaro - SD Tarazona0-3SD Tarazona12.35 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - CD Tudelano0-3CD Tudelano12.20 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainCirboneroCirbonero - Brea0-1Brea1x vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainLleidaLleida - CE Manresa1-1CE Manresa1x vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - Saguntino2-1Saguntino121.56 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainAntequeraAntequera - Recreativo Huelv2-0Recreativo Huelv12 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainEjidoEjido - Mar Menor0-1Mar Menor12 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Torremolinos0-0Torremolinosx vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - CD Utrera0-0CD Utrerax vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainYeclanoYeclano - Mancha2-0Mancha121.53 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainDiocesanoDiocesano - Villanovense0-0Villanovense1x vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainGimnastica SegovGimnastica Segov - Montijo3-2Montijo1x vip correct
10/09 15:05FranceRennesRennes - Nantes3-0Nantes11.48 vip correct
10/09 15:10CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Rijeka0-2Rijeka1x1.43 vip wrong
10/09 15:15PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Pruszkow1-0Pruszkow121.25 vip correct
10/09 15:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - SC Freiburg2-2SC Freiburg22.31 vip wrong
10/09 15:30EnglandArsenalArsenal - Liverpool3-2Liverpool12.60 vip correct
10/09 15:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - Helsingborg2-0Helsingborg1x1.12 vip correct
10/09 15:30SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Hacken0-1Hacken11.96 vip wrong
10/09 15:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Radomiak Radom1-0Radomiak Radom121.30 vip correct
10/09 15:30SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - MSK Zilina5-2MSK Zilina121.23 vip correct
10/09 15:30MaltaMtarfaMtarfa - Tarxien Rainbows2-1Tarxien Rainbows2 vip wrong
10/09 15:30MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - Melita FC Saint 0-4Melita FC Saint 2 vip correct
10/09 15:30AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - FK Kapaz5-0FK Kapaz1 vip correct
10/09 15:30ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Pontedera2-3Pontederax3.10 vip wrong
10/09 15:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Rimini1-2Rimini1x1.12 vip wrong
10/09 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Recanatese2-1Recanatese121.31 vip correct
10/09 15:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Sassari Torres0-0Sassari Torres121.44 vip wrong
10/09 15:30ItalyReggianaReggiana - Ancona1-0Ancona1 vip correct
10/09 15:30ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Universidad de C1-2Universidad de C1x1.66 vip wrong
10/09 15:30SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - Zamora CF0-1Zamora CF1x vip wrong
10/09 15:30SpainUD AlziraUD Alzira - Valencia B3-2Valencia B1x1.65 vip correct
10/09 16:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Napoli1-4Napoli21.42 vip correct
10/09 16:00NorwayAskerAsker - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-0Ullensaker/Kisa 121.17 vip wrong
10/09 16:00NorwayEidsvold TFEidsvold TF - Brattvag3-1Brattvag12 vip correct
10/09 16:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - Brondby IF2-3Brondby IF12.92 vip wrong
10/09 16:00RussiaRostov FKRostov FK - FK Krasnodar3-2FK Krasnodar121.26 vip correct
10/09 16:00HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - Debreceni VSC2-0Debreceni VSC11.30 vip correct
10/09 16:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Puszcza Niepolom2-3Puszcza Niepolom121.28 vip correct
10/09 16:00IrelandShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers - Shelbourne3-2Shelbourne11.50 vip correct
10/09 16:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Slovan Bratislav4-0Slovan Bratislav121.22 vip correct
10/09 16:00CyprusAris LimassolAris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1-2AEK Larnaca12.39 vip wrong
10/09 16:00PeruAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - Grau4-1Grau1x1.33 vip correct
10/09 16:00AfricaASEC MIMOSASASEC MIMOSAS - Horoya0-1Horoya1 vip wrong
10/09 16:00AfricaDjolibaDjoliba - CR Belouizdad2-1CR Belouizdad12 vip correct
10/09 16:00ArgentinaClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - Independiente2-1Independiente121.45 vip correct
10/09 16:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - OS Belenenses2-4OS Belenenses1x vip wrong
10/09 16:00SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - Sestao1-2Sestao121.53 vip correct
10/09 16:00SpainUtebo FCUtebo FC - SD Beasain4-2SD Beasain1x1.34 vip correct
10/09 16:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - CD Coria0-1CD Coria1x vip wrong
10/09 16:10ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Gimnasia Jujuy1-2Gimnasia Jujuy1 vip wrong
10/09 16:30SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Villarreal1-0Villarreal22.70 vip wrong
10/09 16:30BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Standard Liege0-1Standard Liege121.28 vip correct
10/09 16:30SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - Tenerife1-1Tenerife1x1.29 vip correct
10/09 16:30SpainLevanteLevante - Racing Santander0-1Racing Santander12 vip correct
10/09 16:30GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis1-0Asteras Tripolis11.41 vip correct
10/09 16:30Europa PointEuropa Point - Lions Gibraltar0-1Lions Gibraltar1x vip wrong
10/09 17:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Valerenga3-0Valerenga11.79 vip correct
10/09 17:00LithuaniaBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - FK Panevezys1-1FK Panevezys12 vip wrong
10/09 17:00CanadaForgeForge - HFX Wanderers1-0HFX Wanderers1 vip correct
10/09 17:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Vizela0-1Vizela12.44 vip wrong
10/09 17:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Karagumruk5-4Karagumruk11.38 vip correct
10/09 17:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Cobán Imperial2-2Cobán Imperial1x vip correct
10/09 17:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha2-0Slavia Prahax21.14 vip wrong
10/09 17:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Juarez3-0Juarez1x1.28 vip correct
10/09 17:00MexicoCatedraticos EliCatedraticos Eli - Tampico Madero2-3Tampico Madero2 vip correct
10/09 17:00MexicoMontanesesMontaneses - Dongu2-1Dongu1x vip correct
10/09 17:15BulgariaCSKA 1948CSKA 1948 - Cherno More Varn0-0Cherno More Varn1 vip wrong
10/09 17:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin0-1Union Berlin1x1.46 vip wrong
10/09 17:30SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Partizan Belgrad0-4Partizan Belgrad121.16 vip correct
10/09 18:00EnglandEvertonEverton - Manchester Unite1-2Manchester Unite121.30 vip correct
10/09 18:00HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard1-2Fortuna Sittard1x1.17 vip wrong
10/09 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - CSD Municipal3-2CSD Municipal12 vip correct
10/09 18:00ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Melipilla7-0Melipilla11.50 vip correct
10/09 18:00ChileRangers TalcaRangers Talca - Universidad de C3-0Universidad de C121.34 vip correct
10/09 18:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Gualaceo1-0Gualaceo1x1.33 vip correct
10/09 18:15SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - NK Publikum Celj3-1NK Publikum Celj1x vip correct
10/09 18:15GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - AEK0-2AEK121.34 vip correct
10/09 18:15HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Gyor1-1Gyor121.15 vip wrong
10/09 18:15PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Sport Boys0-0Sport Boys1x1.36 vip correct
10/09 18:15GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Xelaju MC1-0Xelaju MC1 vip correct
10/09 18:30RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Steaua Bucuresti0-2Steaua Bucuresti1x vip wrong
10/09 18:30United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - New York City (U1-2New York City (U12.13 vip wrong
10/09 18:30United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - New England Revo1-1New England Revo121.26 vip wrong
10/09 18:30United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Cincinnati2-5Cincinnatix21.19 vip correct
10/09 18:30United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - Montreal1-3Montreal12 vip correct
10/09 18:30United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Charlotte2-0Charlotte121.24 vip correct
10/09 18:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Columbus Crew2-1Columbus Crew12.08 vip correct
10/09 18:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Toronto FC4-0Toronto FC11.32 vip correct
10/09 18:30ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Club Atletico Ac1-1Club Atletico Ac121.28 vip wrong
10/09 18:30ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - Gimnasia La Plat0-2Gimnasia La Platx2.95 vip wrong
10/09 18:30ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz Anton3-1Godoy Cruz Anton121.47 vip correct
10/09 18:45FranceLilleLille - Lens1-0Lensx21.48 vip wrong
10/09 18:45ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Lecce2-1Lecce11.47 vip correct
10/09 19:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Celta Vigo1-0Celta Vigo11.29 vip correct
10/09 19:00BelgiumRoyale Union SGRoyale Union SG - Cercle Brugge2-1Cercle Brugge1 vip correct
10/09 19:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Botafogo RJ0-1Botafogo RJ121.27 vip correct
10/09 19:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Avai FC SC2-0Avai FC SC11.47 vip correct
10/09 19:00BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Cruzeiro3-1Cruzeiro1x1.30 vip correct
10/09 19:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Boston River3-2Boston Riverx21.80 vip wrong
10/09 19:00SpainMalagaMalaga - Andorra0-0Andorrax3.30 vip correct
10/09 19:00BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Universitario de3-1Universitario de1x vip correct
10/09 19:00BoliviaUniversitario deUniversitario de - Tomayapo1-1Tomayapo1 vip wrong
10/09 19:00Costa RicaEscorpionesEscorpiones - Consultants Desa0-1Consultants Desa12 vip correct
10/09 19:30PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - GD Chaves0-1GD Chaves11.39 vip wrong
10/09 20:00PeruCarlos SteinCarlos Stein - Dep.San Martin1-1Dep.San Martin1 vip wrong
10/09 20:00ParaguayAmelianoAmeliano - Olimpia Asuncion0-2Olimpia Asuncion121.24 vip correct
10/09 20:00United StatesMemphisMemphis - New York Red Bul2-1New York Red Bul11.07 vip correct
10/09 20:00VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Academia Anzoate1-1Academia Anzoate1x1.57 vip correct
10/09 20:00BrazilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - Marilia AcMarilia Ac12 vip waiting
10/09 20:30PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Universitario De0-0Universitario De121.29 vip wrong
10/09 20:30EcuadorAucasAucas - Mushuc Runa0-0Mushuc Runa11.45 vip wrong
10/09 20:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Curico Unido1-1Curico Unido11.38 vip wrong
10/09 20:30ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Aguilas D.1-1Aguilas D.11.83 vip wrong
10/09 21:00United StatesAustin FCAustin FC - Colorado Rapids1-1Colorado Rapids1 vip wrong
10/09 21:00United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Sporting Kansas 2-1Sporting Kansas 1x1.27 vip correct
10/09 21:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - LA Galaxy1-3LA Galaxy1x1.86 vip wrong
10/09 21:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Nashville SC0-1Nashville SC1x vip wrong
10/09 21:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Vancouver Whitec2-0Vancouver Whitec11.74 vip correct
10/09 21:00United StatesReal Salt LakeReal Salt Lake - Portland Timbers3-1Portland Timbersx4.10 vip wrong
10/09 21:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - San Jose Earthqu2-2San Jose Earthqu11.65 vip wrong
10/09 21:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Ceara0-0Cearax4.10 vip correct
10/09 21:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Bragantino2-1Bragantino12.49 vip correct
10/09 21:00BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - America MG0-2America MG1x1.13 vip wrong
10/09 21:00El SalvadorPlatense MunicipPlatense Municip - Aguila2-1Aguila12 vip correct
10/09 21:00HondurasOlanchoOlancho - Honduras Progres2-1Honduras Progres1x vip correct
10/09 21:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Marathon1-0Marathon1x vip correct
10/09 21:00ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Aldosivi Mar del2-1Aldosivi Mar del11.30 vip correct
10/09 21:00United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - San Antonio1-2San Antonio121.23 vip correct
10/09 21:00United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - Pittsburgh River1-1Pittsburgh River121.21 vip wrong
10/09 21:00VenezuelaGuaros de LaraGuaros de Lara - Portuguesa FC1-0Portuguesa FCx3.15 vip wrong
10/09 21:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - Herediano0-0Herediano12 vip wrong
10/09 21:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - Tapatio4-1Tapatio11.56 vip correct
10/09 21:15El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - Santa Tecla1-1Santa Tecla1 vip wrong
10/09 21:15BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Oriente Petroler2-1Oriente Petroler1 vip correct
10/09 21:30MexicoPueblaPuebla - Chivas Guadalaja1-1Chivas Guadalaja1x1.40 vip correct
10/09 22:00CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - York Utd2-2York Utdx2 vip correct
10/09 22:00United StatesSan Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal - New Mexico3-3New Mexico11.90 vip wrong
10/09 22:30UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Plaza Colonia0-1Plaza Colonia121.18 vip correct
10/09 22:30ParaguayLibertadLibertad - 12 de Octubre2-212 de Octubre11.19 vip wrong
10/09 22:35ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - America de Cali1-0America de Calix3.10 vip wrong
10/09 23:00GuatemalaDeportivo XinabaDeportivo Xinaba - Guastatoya3-0Guastatoya1x vip correct
10/09 23:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Orense0-0Orense1x1.17 vip correct
10/09 23:00ChileEverton CDEverton CD - Cobresal3-3Cobresal1x1.14 vip correct
10/09 23:15VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - Deportivo Tachir0-0Deportivo Tachirx21.34 vip correct
10/09 23:30ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - River Plate (PAR0-1River Plate (PAR1x2.37 vip wrong
10/09 23:30BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Blooming1-0Blooming12 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 09, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team