user profile
englishenglish english
2022-09-30 23:20:17

Predictions September 04, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
09/04 00:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - MalacatecoMalacateco1 vip waiting
09/04 00:00EcuadorGualaceoGualaceo - Barcelona SC(ECU2-1Barcelona SC(ECU121.28 vip correct
09/04 00:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Sporting San Jos2-1Sporting San Jos11.60 vip correct
09/04 00:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Chattanooga Red 2-1Chattanooga Red 1x vip correct
09/04 00:00MexicoReboceros de La Reboceros de La - Gavilanes de Mat4-1Gavilanes de Mat1x vip correct
09/04 00:00MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Inter de Quereta5-1Inter de Quereta1x vip correct
09/04 00:00Costa RicaEscorpionesEscorpiones - Cariari Pococi1-2Cariari Pococi1x1.56 vip wrong
09/04 00:05MexicoAtlasAtlas - Pumas U.N.A.M.0-0Pumas U.N.A.M.1 vip wrong
09/04 00:05MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Mazatlan FC0-0Mazatlan FC1x vip correct
09/04 00:15BoliviaTomayapoTomayapo - Universitario de1-1Universitario de1 vip wrong
09/04 00:30United StatesNashville SCNashville SC - Austin FC3-0Austin FC12 vip correct
09/04 01:00United StatesColorado SpringsColorado Springs - Phoenix Rising1-0Phoenix Rising1 vip correct
09/04 01:00United StatesNorthern ColoradNorthern Colorad - North Carolina4-1North Carolina12 vip correct
09/04 01:15ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Independiente Sa2-0Independiente Sa11.74 vip correct
09/04 01:30HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - CD Vida1-2CD Vida12 vip correct
09/04 02:00United StatesMonterey BayMonterey Bay - San Diego Loyal3-1San Diego Loyal1x2.18 vip correct
09/04 02:00United StatesOakland RootsOakland Roots - San Antonio0-2San Antonio121.43 vip correct
09/04 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Memphis1-1Memphisx vip correct
09/04 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Charlotte Indepe1-0Charlotte Indepex21.5 vip wrong
09/04 02:05MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Tigres UANL2-1Tigres UANL1x1.32 vip correct
09/04 04:30AustraliaCooks Hill UniteCooks Hill Unite - Adamstown Rosebu3-0Adamstown Rosebu1x vip correct
09/04 04:30AustraliaEdgeworth E.Edgeworth E. - Valentine2-1Valentine12 vip correct
09/04 04:30AustraliaLake MacquarieLake Macquarie - Broadmeadow0-3Broadmeadow21.07 vip correct
09/04 04:30AustraliaLambton J.Lambton J. - Maitland1-3Maitland12 vip correct
09/04 04:30AustraliaNewcastle OlympiNewcastle Olympi - Weston Workers1-0Weston Workers1x vip correct
09/04 06:00AustraliaSouth MelbourneSouth Melbourne - Green Gully Cava1-0Green Gully Cava12.28 vip correct
09/04 07:30Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bl1-3Suwon Samsung Bl121.43 vip correct
09/04 08:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - SKA-Energiya Kha1-1SKA-Energiya Kha1 vip wrong
09/04 08:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Dinamo Bucuresti0-1Dinamo Bucuresti121.25 vip correct
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicSigma Olomouc BSigma Olomouc B - Trinec0-0Trinec1 vip wrong
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - SK Slovan Varnsd3-2SK Slovan Varnsd12 vip correct
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Viktoria Zizkov0-1Viktoria Zizkov12 vip correct
09/04 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Zivanice1-1Zivanice12 vip wrong
09/04 08:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Floridsdorfer AC1-2Floridsdorfer AC12 vip correct
09/04 08:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - MFK Kosice2-2MFK Kosice12 vip wrong
09/04 08:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Raca0-1Racax2 vip correct
09/04 08:30AustraliaGold Coast KnighGold Coast Knigh - Peninsula Power3-1Peninsula Powerx3.25 vip wrong
09/04 09:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Thespa Kusatsu1-1Thespa Kusatsu1x1.29 vip correct
09/04 09:00Malaysiakelantankelantan - Selangor 21-2Selangor 21 vip wrong
09/04 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Usti nad Labem2-3Usti nad Labem12 vip correct
09/04 09:00SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia2-0UCAM Murcia12.70 vip correct
09/04 09:30EstoniaElvaElva - Viimsi MRJK2-1Viimsi MRJK1 vip correct
09/04 09:30EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Harju Jalgpallik4-1Harju Jalgpallikx2 vip wrong
09/04 09:30EstoniaParnuParnu - Paide Linnameesk1-3Paide Linnameesk12 vip correct
09/04 09:30EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - FC Alliance5-0FC Alliance1x vip correct
09/04 09:30SingaporeLion CityLion City - Geylang United F1-3Geylang United F1 vip wrong
09/04 09:30SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Atl. Paso2-0Atl. Paso12 vip correct
09/04 10:00JapanRoasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto - Omiya Ardija1-0Omiya Ardija11.57 vip correct
09/04 10:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Machida2-0Machida121.35 vip correct
09/04 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Hai Phong0-2Hai Phong12 vip correct
09/04 10:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - Petrikov1-0Petrikov12 vip correct
09/04 10:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Ulsan Hyundai Ho2-0Ulsan Hyundai Hox21.11 vip wrong
09/04 10:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Clube Desportivo3-0Clube Desportivo121.27 vip correct
09/04 10:00BelarusIsloch Minsk 2Isloch Minsk 2 - Energetik-BGU 22-4Energetik-BGU 212 vip correct
09/04 10:00BelarusVitebsk 2Vitebsk 2 - Belshina 23-0Belshina 212 vip correct
09/04 10:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Real SC2-1Real SC1x vip correct
09/04 10:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Terrassa1-1Terrassa1x vip correct
09/04 10:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Formentera0-0Formentera1 vip wrong
09/04 10:00SpainMontijoMontijo - Socuellamos1-1Socuellamos1x vip correct
09/04 10:00SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - Utebo FC1-1Utebo FC12 vip wrong
09/04 10:00SpainMallorca BMallorca B - Hercules FC0-0Hercules FC1 vip wrong
09/04 10:00SpainSaguntinoSaguntino - Ibiza Islas Piti1-1Ibiza Islas Pitix vip correct
09/04 10:15HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Excelsior SBV5-2Excelsior SBV1x1.22 vip correct
09/04 10:15HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Roda JC1-1Roda JC121.22 vip wrong
09/04 10:30ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Sassuolo0-0Sassuolo12.70 vip wrong
09/04 10:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - Grazer AK1-5Grazer AKx vip wrong
09/04 10:30PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bial1-1Jagiellonia Bial1x1.36 vip correct
09/04 10:30ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Sukhothai2-0Sukhothai12 vip correct
09/04 10:40PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Ruch Chorzow0-1Ruch Chorzow121.32 vip correct
09/04 11:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Lille1-3Lille21.99 vip correct
09/04 11:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Tromsdalen1-1Tromsdalen1 vip wrong
09/04 11:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - Skovde AIK3-2Skovde AIK121.22 vip correct
09/04 11:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - SV Elversberg0-0SV Elversberg21.90 vip wrong
09/04 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Falkenberg1-2Falkenberg121.18 vip correct
09/04 11:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Vasalunds IF1-2Vasalunds IF21.75 vip correct
09/04 11:00EnglandReadingReading - Stoke City2-1Stoke City13.00 vip correct
09/04 11:00LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - FHK Liepajas Met0-1FHK Liepajas Met12 vip correct
09/04 11:00DenmarkNaestvedNaestved - Vendsyssel FF3-0Vendsyssel FF12.29 vip correct
09/04 11:00ThailandLamphun WarriorLamphun Warrior - Chonburi Shark F0-2Chonburi Shark F1 vip wrong
09/04 11:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Woking1-1Woking121.28 vip wrong
09/04 11:00PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Pruszkow0-0Pruszkow12.34 vip wrong
09/04 11:15IndonesiaDewa UnitedDewa United - PSS Sleman0-0PSS Slemanx vip correct
09/04 11:30GermanySV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefel1-1Arminia Bielefel1x1.15 vip correct
09/04 11:30GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - Hannover 960-1Hannover 96x21.50 vip correct
09/04 11:30GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Kaiserslautern0-0Kaiserslautern22.35 vip wrong
09/04 11:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Leuven2-2Leuven11.32 vip wrong
09/04 11:30EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - FC Kuressaare1-2FC Kuressaare1x1.86 vip wrong
09/04 11:30ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Pathum United2-2Pathum United12 vip wrong
09/04 11:30MalaysiaKuching FAKuching FA - Kelantan United2-1Kelantan United12 vip correct
09/04 11:30TajikistanFaizkandFaizkand - Istiqlol Dushanb1-3Istiqlol Dushanb2 vip correct
09/04 11:30TajikistanKhujandKhujand - Khatlon1-0Khatlon1x vip correct
09/04 11:30PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Slask Wroclaw 23-0Slask Wroclaw 2121.20 vip correct
09/04 12:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Rayo Vallecano2-1Rayo Vallecano1x1.26 vip correct
09/04 12:00DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - Randers FC0-2Randers FC121.28 vip correct
09/04 12:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Viborg1-2Viborgx21.38 vip correct
09/04 12:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - CSKA Moscow0-1CSKA Moscow1x vip wrong
09/04 12:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Inhulets1-1Inhulets1x1.32 vip correct
09/04 12:00BelarusDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev4-0Dnepr Mogilev1x1.06 vip correct
09/04 12:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - Viktoria koln0-0Viktoria koln121.29 vip wrong
09/04 12:00BelarusFK OrshaFK Orsha - FK Lida2-2FK Lida1x vip correct
09/04 12:00DenmarkFredericiaFredericia - Sonderjyske1-3Sonderjyskex21.36 vip correct
09/04 12:00SpainAndorraAndorra - Granada CF1-0Granada CF121.33 vip correct
09/04 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - VV Dongen2-1VV Dongen1 vip correct
09/04 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - Gemert0-3Gemert1x vip wrong
09/04 12:00HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - GVV Unitas2-0GVV Unitas1x vip correct
09/04 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - OJC Rosmalen2-1OJC Rosmalen1 vip correct
09/04 12:00ArmeniaShirak Gyumri 2Shirak Gyumri 2 - Ararat Yerevan 20-1Ararat Yerevan 212 vip correct
09/04 12:15SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - Servette0-2Servette12.55 vip wrong
09/04 12:15SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Schaffhausen1-1Schaffhausen23.15 vip wrong
09/04 12:15VietnamHo Chi MinhHo Chi Minh - Nam Dinh0-1Nam Dinh1x vip wrong
09/04 12:15MalaysiaJohor DT IIJohor DT II - Terengganu 23-0Terengganu 21 vip correct
09/04 12:30AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - Rapid Wien0-1Rapid Wienx3.60 vip wrong
09/04 12:30AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SG Austria Klage3-4SG Austria Klagex21.73 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandEmmenEmmen - AZ Alkmaar0-3AZ Alkmaar121.27 vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen0-0NEC Nijmegen121.27 vip wrong
09/04 12:30ItalyCesenaCesena - Carrarese1-2Carrarese11.67 vip wrong
09/04 12:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Montevarchi Calc2-0Montevarchi Calc11.49 vip correct
09/04 12:30ItalyReggianaReggiana - Lucchese2-1Lucchese1 vip correct
09/04 12:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Sassari Torres1-0Sassari Torres1x vip correct
09/04 12:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Fermana1-0Fermana12 vip correct
09/04 12:30ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Vis Pesaro0-0Vis Pesaro1 vip wrong
09/04 12:30ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - Rimini1-1Rimini1 vip wrong
09/04 12:30MalawiKamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks - Rumphi United5-2Rumphi United1 vip correct
09/04 12:30MalawiKaronga UnitedKaronga United - Moyale Barracks0-1Moyale Barracks12 vip correct
09/04 12:30MalawiRed Lions FcRed Lions Fc - Ekwendeni Hammer2-2Ekwendeni Hammer1x vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandTECTEC - AFC2-2AFC1x vip correct
09/04 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - DEM5-0DEM12 vip correct
09/04 12:30ArmeniaAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - West Armenia0-2West Armenia2 vip correct
09/04 12:30ArmeniaPyunik Yerevan IPyunik Yerevan I - Ararat-Armenia 21-3Ararat-Armenia 21 vip wrong
09/04 12:45HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - Budapest Honved0-1Budapest Honved11.70 vip wrong
09/04 13:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Lorient0-1Lorient12.40 vip wrong
09/04 13:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Strasbourg1-1Strasbourg1x1.44 vip correct
09/04 13:00FranceClermontClermont - Toulouse2-0Toulouse121.33 vip correct
09/04 13:00FranceReimsReims - Lens1-1Lens22.20 vip wrong
09/04 13:00EnglandBrighton Hove AlBrighton Hove Al - Leicester City5-2Leicester City1x1.23 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Bologna2-2Bologna121.36 vip wrong
09/04 13:00FinlandAC OuluAC Oulu - Lahti0-0Lahti121.27 vip wrong
09/04 13:00SwedenHackenHacken - Degerfors2-2Degerfors11.25 vip wrong
09/04 13:00SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Djurgardens0-1Djurgardens121.24 vip correct
09/04 13:00SwedenOrebroOrebro - Norrby IF0-0Norrby IF1x1.38 vip correct
09/04 13:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Mjondalen IF3-0Mjondalen IF11.79 vip correct
09/04 13:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Start IK3-5Start IK1x1.54 vip wrong
09/04 13:00PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin1-2Pogon Szczecin1x1.78 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ArmeniaBKMABKMA - Urartu1-4Urartu2 vip correct
09/04 13:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Torns IF2-0Torns IF121.17 vip correct
09/04 13:00RussiaRodina MoscowRodina Moscow - FK Krasnodar II1-2FK Krasnodar II1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00LatviaSuper NovaSuper Nova - Metta/LU Riga0-3Metta/LU Riga121.27 vip correct
09/04 13:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - CD Mafra0-0CD Mafra1x1.36 vip correct
09/04 13:00South AfricaMarumo GallantsMarumo Gallants - Swallows FC1-1Swallows FC1x1.23 vip correct
09/04 13:00South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - Uthongathi1-2Uthongathi1x1.37 vip wrong
09/04 13:00South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - Polokwane0-0Polokwane1x1.33 vip correct
09/04 13:00LebanonAl Akhaa Al AhliAl Akhaa Al Ahli - Al Ahed1-2Al Ahed2 vip correct
09/04 13:00LebanonTadamonTadamon - Tripoli0-0Tripoli12 vip wrong
09/04 13:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Partizani Tirana0-1Partizani Tirana1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Egnatia Rrogozhi0-1Egnatia Rrogozhi1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Legnano3-2Legnano1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - Castellanzese2-2Castellanzese1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyFossanoFossano - Borgosesia1-1Borgosesiax vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Pinerolo2-3Pinerolo1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - Sanremese1-2Sanremese12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyVadoVado - HSL Derthona2-2HSL Derthonax vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Seregno2-1Seregno1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyBrenoBreno - Real Calepina1-1Real Calepina1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - USD Casatese0-1USD Casatesex vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - Ciserano-Bergamo0-1Ciserano-Bergamox vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - Lumezzane0-4Lumezzane12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyPonte San PietroPonte San Pietro - Franciacorta0-0Franciacortax2 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyVilla ValleVilla Valle - Varesina2-3Varesina1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Alcione Milano3-1Alcione Milano1 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Sona3-0Sona12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Cartigliano2-0Cartigliano12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Union Clodiense0-0Union Clodiense12 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyDolomiti BelluneDolomiti Bellune - Villafranca0-1Villafranca1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Adriese1-1Adriese1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Montebelluna2-0Montebelluna2 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Luparense Padova0-2Luparense Padova12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Portogruaro4-2Portogruaro1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyCorticellaCorticella - Sammaurese1-3Sammaurese1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Crema3-1Crema12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Scandicci1-1Scandicci1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - Prato1-2Prato1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - AC Aglianese1-1AC Aglianese1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Correggese4-1Correggese12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Ponsacco5-1Ponsacco12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Grosseto3-0Grosseto1 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - As Castello0-0As Castello1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Pianese1-2Pianese12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Livorno0-1Livorno1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyChietiChieti - Vastogirardi3-1Vastogirardix vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Sambenedettese1-3Sambenedettese1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyPorto D'AscoliPorto D'Ascoli - Avezzano2-0Avezzano1 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Matese1-0Matese12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - Vastese1-1Vastesex vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Fano Alma J.1-1Fano Alma J.1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyR. MonterotondoR. Monterotondo - Sorrento F.C.3-2Sorrento F.C.12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Paganese1-1Paganese1x vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Puteolana4-1Puteolana1 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Altamura1-0Altamura1 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - FB Brindisi 19120-2FB Brindisi 19121 vip wrong
09/04 13:00ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Afragolese2-2Afragolesex2 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Barletta2-0Barletta12 vip correct
09/04 13:00ItalyMartinaFrancaMartinaFranca - Casarano2-4Casarano1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00AfricaMozambiqueMozambique - Malawi0-0Malawi1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00AfricaSouth AfricaSouth Africa - Angola1-4Angola1x vip wrong
09/04 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Rukinzo1-0Rukinzo1 vip correct
09/04 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - TOP Junior3-1TOP Junior12 vip correct
09/04 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - Dynamik0-1Dynamik1 vip wrong
09/04 13:00IndonesiaBarito PuteraBarito Putera - Arema FC1-1Arema FCx2 vip correct
09/04 13:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Cailungo2-0Cailungo12 vip correct
09/04 13:00LibertasLibertas - Folgore0-0Folgore1x vip correct
09/04 13:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - Faetano4-0Faetanox2 vip wrong
09/04 13:00AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - Oriku2-0Orikux2 vip wrong
09/04 13:00Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - FK Banik Sokolov3-1FK Banik Sokolov1 vip correct
09/04 13:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - Hertha Berlin0-2Hertha Berlin121.32 vip correct
09/04 13:30ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Matera3-4Matera1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Brondby IF0-2Brondby IF12.94 vip wrong
09/04 14:00IcelandLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Hafnarfjordur0-0Hafnarfjordur1x vip correct
09/04 14:00IcelandVikingur ReykjavVikingur Reykjav - IBV Vestmannaeyj2-2IBV Vestmannaeyj1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - FC Lviv0-0FC Lviv11.86 vip wrong
09/04 14:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - Neman Grodno2-2Neman Grodnox3.55 vip correct
09/04 14:00Faroe Islands07 Vestur Sorvag07 Vestur Sorvag - Vikingur Gotu1-1Vikingur Gotu2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Faroe IslandsAB ArgirAB Argir - HB Torshavn2-1HB Torshavn2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Faroe IslandsB36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn - Toftir B683-1Toftir B6812 vip correct
09/04 14:00Faroe IslandsSkala ItrottarfeSkala Itrottarfe - KI Klaksvik0-1KI Klaksvikx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - NSI Runavik1-0NSI Runavik12 vip correct
09/04 14:00BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Westerlo3-0Westerlo11.82 vip correct
09/04 14:00NorwayFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Sotra3-2Sotra1 vip correct
09/04 14:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Dinaz Vyshgorod0-0Dinaz Vyshgorodx2 vip correct
09/04 14:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - FC Karpaty Lviv0-1FC Karpaty Lviv2 vip correct
09/04 14:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - FC Slonim1-1FC Slonim1x vip correct
09/04 14:00SwedenTabyTaby - Sandviken2-5Sandvikenx21.08 vip correct
09/04 14:00MoldovaSfintul GheorgheSfintul Gheorghe - CF Locomotiv Bal1-2CF Locomotiv Bal2 vip correct
09/04 14:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Ceara1-1Ceara11.39 vip wrong
09/04 14:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Baltika Kalining0-0Baltika Kaliningx vip correct
09/04 14:00RussiaVolga UlyanovskVolga Ulyanovsk - Veles Moscow0-2Veles Moscow12 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Blackpool0-1Blackpool121.33 vip correct
09/04 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Sheffield United0-2Sheffield United13.95 vip wrong
09/04 14:00LatviaRFSRFS - FC Riga United1-1FC Riga Unitedx21.39 vip correct
09/04 14:00BelgiumExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - FCV Dender EH1-1FCV Dender EH121.29 vip wrong
09/04 14:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Sabail0-0Sabail1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaAkademija PandevAkademija Pandev - FC Struga Trim &0-3FC Struga Trim &12 vip correct
09/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Shkupi2-0Shkupi1x vip correct
09/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Pobeda1-0Pobeda12 vip correct
09/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaFK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79 - FK Makedonija1-1FK Makedonija1 vip wrong
09/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Tikves3-2Tikves1 vip correct
09/04 14:00BulgariaBotev Plovdiv U1Botev Plovdiv U1 - Litex Lovech0-1Litex Lovech1x vip wrong
09/04 14:00ItalyPomeziaPomezia - Cassino3-2Cassino1x vip correct
09/04 14:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Lavello4-1Lavello1 vip correct
09/04 14:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Nocerina1-1Nocerina1x vip correct
09/04 14:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Bodajk FC Siofok2-1Bodajk FC Siofok121.43 vip correct
09/04 14:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Mosonmagyarovari1-1Mosonmagyarovari2 vip wrong
09/04 14:00Czech RepublicBrnoBrno - Bohemians1-2Bohemiansx22 vip correct
09/04 14:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Sigma Olomouc0-2Sigma Olomouc121.29 vip correct
09/04 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Banik Ostrava0-0Banik Ostrava1x1.26 vip correct
09/04 14:15SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - RCD Espanyol0-1RCD Espanyol11.52 vip wrong
09/04 14:15EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinn1-2FC Flora Tallinn121.21 vip correct
09/04 14:15ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Pisa2-1Pisa1x1.53 vip correct
09/04 14:15SpainMalagaMalaga - Albacete1-2Albacete121.33 vip correct
09/04 14:30SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - Winterthur3-0Winterthur121.28 vip correct
09/04 14:30SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Young Boys2-1Young Boys121.27 vip correct
09/04 14:30RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R1-2Akhmat Grozny (R1x1.33 vip wrong
09/04 14:30PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - FC Arouca0-0FC Arouca11.96 vip wrong
09/04 14:30PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - SC Covilha2-2SC Covilha121.16 vip wrong
09/04 14:30SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Metalac0-0Metalac1x1.7 vip correct
09/04 14:30SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Sloboda4-1Slobodax vip wrong
09/04 14:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - NK Travnik3-0NK Travnik1 vip correct
09/04 14:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - NK Gradina Srebr1-1NK Gradina Srebr1 vip wrong
09/04 14:30BosniaOmarskaOmarska - FK Kozara1-2FK Kozara1x vip wrong
09/04 14:45HollandGroningenGroningen - Vitesse Arnhem0-1Vitesse Arnhem121.30 vip correct
09/04 14:55LithuaniaBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - Spyris Kaunas0-1Spyris Kaunas21.42 vip correct
09/04 15:00AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - SV Ried1-1SV Ried11.37 vip wrong
09/04 15:00RussiaDyn. MakhachkalaDyn. Makhachkala - Akron Togliatti1-1Akron Togliatti1 vip wrong
09/04 15:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Shinnik Yaroslav1-0Shinnik Yaroslav12 vip correct
09/04 15:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Alania Vladikavk2-2Alania Vladikavk12 vip wrong
09/04 15:00Czech RepublicVysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava - Opava0-1Opava121.25 vip correct
09/04 15:00Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - Sparta Praha B1-0Sparta Praha B1x vip correct
09/04 15:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - SK Prostejov6-1SK Prostejov121.36 vip correct
09/04 15:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - Posusje0-1Posusje12 vip correct
09/04 15:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Gyor0-1Gyor12.40 vip wrong
09/04 15:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Budafoki MTE0-0Budafoki MTE121.47 vip wrong
09/04 15:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Csakvari TK2-0Csakvari TK1 vip correct
09/04 15:00HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Kozarmisleny SE6-1Kozarmisleny SE12 vip correct
09/04 15:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Nyiregyhaza0-0Nyiregyhaza1 vip wrong
09/04 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Bekescsaba3-3Bekescsaba1 vip wrong
09/04 15:00HungaryTiszakecskeTiszakecske - Haladas2-0Haladas12 vip correct
09/04 15:00MontenegroOtrantOtrant - Mladost 069 Podg1-2Mladost 069 Podgx2 vip correct
09/04 15:00Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Admira Praha0-4Admira Prahax vip wrong
09/04 15:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Velvary0-1Velvaryx2 vip correct
09/04 15:00SpainOurense CFOurense CF - Rayo Cantabria1-2Rayo Cantabria1 vip wrong
09/04 15:00SpainSD BeasainSD Beasain - AD San Juan0-0AD San Juan12 vip wrong
09/04 15:05FranceTroyesTroyes - Rennes1-1Rennes1x1.95 vip correct
09/04 15:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - FSV Mainz 050-1FSV Mainz 05121.31 vip correct
09/04 15:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Arsenal3-1Arsenal121.33 vip correct
09/04 15:30FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku2-3Inter Turku1x1.58 vip wrong
09/04 15:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - GIF Sundsvall4-0GIF Sundsvall11.24 vip correct
09/04 15:30SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Malmo FF3-2Malmo FF1x1.62 vip correct
09/04 15:30HungaryUjpestUjpest - Ferencvaros0-6Ferencvarosx4.10 vip wrong
09/04 15:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Widzew lodz2-0Widzew lodz121.23 vip correct
09/04 15:30SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Trnava3-2Trnavax3.00 vip wrong
09/04 15:30South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - Orlando Pirates1-0Orlando Pirates121.44 vip correct
09/04 15:30GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Panaitolikos Agr1-1Panaitolikos Agr121.32 vip wrong
09/04 15:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Pontedera1-0Pontedera1x1.25 vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Alessandria1-0Alessandria1x vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Picerno4-0Picerno11.48 vip correct
09/04 15:30ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Viterbese2-0Viterbese1 vip correct
09/04 15:30SpainLangreoLangreo - SD Laredo1-2SD Laredox vip wrong
09/04 15:30SpainCirboneroCirbonero - SD Gernika1-1SD Gernika1 vip wrong
09/04 15:45BulgariaCSKA 1948CSKA 1948 - Beroe Stara Zago4-0Beroe Stara Zago1 vip correct
09/04 16:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Sampdoria2-1Sampdoria1x1.35 vip correct
09/04 16:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Tromso2-1Tromso1x1.43 vip correct
09/04 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Sandefjord3-1Sandefjord24.20 vip wrong
09/04 16:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Jerv2-1Jerv1x1.09 vip correct
09/04 16:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Viking4-1Viking11.80 vip correct
09/04 16:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Ham-Kam2-1Ham-Kamx22.09 vip wrong
09/04 16:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Aalesund FK1-2Aalesund FK11.75 vip wrong
09/04 16:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - Aalborg BK0-2Aalborg BK1x1.13 vip wrong
09/04 16:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - BATE Borisov0-1BATE Borisov1x1.65 vip wrong
09/04 16:00PolandArka GdyniaArka Gdynia - GKS Tychy5-0GKS Tychy1x1.22 vip correct
09/04 16:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau1-0Zimbru Chisinau1x vip correct
09/04 16:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - Volgar Astrakhan0-0Volgar Astrakhan1 vip wrong
09/04 16:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Partizan Belgrad1-5Partizan Belgrad121.10 vip correct
09/04 16:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - Vozdovac2-1Vozdovac1x1.09 vip correct
09/04 16:00SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - FK Vrsac2-1FK Vrsac1x1.48 vip correct
09/04 16:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - OFI Crete0-1OFI Crete11.85 vip wrong
09/04 16:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Paralimni0-1Paralimni1 vip wrong
09/04 16:00MontenegroMornarMornar - OFK Petrovac1-0OFK Petrovac12 vip correct
09/04 16:00BulgariaEtarEtar - Yantra Gabrovo1-0Yantra Gabrovo1 vip correct
09/04 16:00PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Cajamarca0-0Cajamarca121.32 vip wrong
09/04 16:00IsraelMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Hadera1-2Hapoel Hadera121.32 vip correct
09/04 16:00AfricaCongoCongo - Central Africa1-0Central Africa1x vip correct
09/04 16:00AfricaDemocratic Rep. Democratic Rep. - Chad5-0Chad1 vip correct
09/04 16:00PortugalFafeFafe - Vilaverdense0-3Vilaverdense2 vip correct
09/04 16:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - Canelas 20102-1Canelas 2010x vip wrong
09/04 16:00PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Paredes0-1Paredes1x vip wrong
09/04 16:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - Villanovense1-0Villanovense12 vip correct
09/04 16:00SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Torrelavega1-2Torrelavega2 vip correct
09/04 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Palencia1-0Palencia1 vip correct
09/04 16:00SpainArnedoArnedo - UD Logrones3-1UD Logrones1 vip correct
09/04 16:00SpainAlcorcon BAlcorcon B - Cacereno0-3Cacereno1 vip wrong
09/04 16:00SpainGimnastica SegovGimnastica Segov - Atletico de Madr1-0Atletico de Madr2 vip wrong
09/04 16:15TurkeyHataysporHatayspor - Adana Demir1-1Adana Demir1x1.67 vip correct
09/04 16:30SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Elche4-0Elche11.38 vip correct
09/04 16:30BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - KAA Gent2-1KAA Gent121.28 vip correct
09/04 16:30EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Tallinna JK Legi0-1Tallinna JK Legix2 vip correct
09/04 16:30SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - UD Ibiza-Eivissa3-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa121.32 vip correct
09/04 16:30MaltaAttardAttard - Mqabba FC0-1Mqabba FC1x vip wrong
09/04 16:30MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Zejtun Corinthia0-2Zejtun Corinthia12 vip correct
09/04 16:30AzerbaijanZiraZira - FK Gilan Gabala2-1FK Gilan Gabala12 vip correct
09/04 16:30ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Independiente Ri1-1Independiente Ri1x1.19 vip correct
09/04 16:30SpainMar MenorMar Menor - CD San Roque2-1CD San Roque12 vip correct
09/04 16:45SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Torremolinos2-2Torremolinos12 vip wrong
09/04 16:55CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva1-2NK Lokomotiva121.43 vip correct
09/04 17:00IcelandAkranesAkranes - KR Reykjavik4-4KR Reykjavikx21.14 vip correct
09/04 17:00IcelandFram LarvikFram Larvik - KA Akureyri2-2KA Akureyri121.25 vip wrong
09/04 17:00RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Zenit St. Peters1-2Zenit St. Peters1x1.70 vip wrong
09/04 17:00PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - Maritimo2-1Maritimo1x1.26 vip correct
09/04 17:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - APOEL Nicosia0-2APOEL Nicosia1x1.42 vip wrong
09/04 17:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka2-0Borac Banja Lukax vip wrong
09/04 17:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Sarajevo4-1FK Sarajevo1 vip correct
09/04 17:00TunisiaClub AfricainClub Africain - Sfaxien1-1Sfaxien1x vip correct
09/04 17:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Guastatoya2-0Guastatoya1 vip correct
09/04 17:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Slavia Praha1-1Slavia Praha121.26 vip wrong
09/04 17:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - AD San Carlos3-2AD San Carlos121.23 vip correct
09/04 17:00MexicoMontanesesMontaneses - Yalmakan2-0Yalmakan12 vip correct
09/04 17:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - Municipal Garabi4-0Municipal Garabi11.35 vip correct
09/04 17:00Costa RicaMunicipal TurriaMunicipal Turria - CS Uruguay1-1CS Uruguayx2 vip correct
09/04 17:00SpainSestaoSestao - SD Tarazona1-0SD Tarazona1 vip correct
09/04 17:00SpainTeruelTeruel - Lleida1-0Lleida121.53 vip correct
09/04 17:00SpainEjidoEjido - Cadiz B0-2Cadiz B12 vip correct
09/04 17:00SpainXerez CDXerez CD - Mancha0-1Mancha12 vip correct
09/04 17:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - AD Union Adarve0-2AD Union Adarvex vip wrong
09/04 17:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - Real Zaragoza B0-1Real Zaragoza B12 vip correct
09/04 17:15IsraelNes TzionaNes Tziona - Beitar Jerusalem0-3Beitar Jerusalem1x1.51 vip wrong
09/04 17:30SpainCD UtreraCD Utrera - Antequera2-3Antequera1 vip wrong
09/04 17:30SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - CD Guadalajara2-0CD Guadalajara12 vip correct
09/04 18:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - Lillestrom3-1Lillestrom121.32 vip correct
09/04 18:00CanadaValourValour - Forge1-0Forge12 vip correct
09/04 18:00SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Backa Topola1-1Backa Topola1 vip wrong
09/04 18:00BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - Beveren0-2Beveren1x vip wrong
09/04 18:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Jedinstvo Bijelo3-0Jedinstvo Bijelo1x vip correct
09/04 18:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Botafogo SP1-3Botafogo SP1x vip wrong
09/04 18:00PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Juan Aurich4-0Juan Aurich1 vip correct
09/04 18:00PeruCarlos SteinCarlos Stein - Sport Huancayo0-1Sport Huancayo1x1.51 vip wrong
09/04 18:00BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Hebar6-0Hebar11.06 vip correct
09/04 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Club Comunicacio0-2Club Comunicacio1x vip wrong
09/04 18:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - Sacachispas1-1Sacachispas11.58 vip wrong
09/04 18:00ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Guillermo Brown4-1Guillermo Brown12.60 vip correct
09/04 18:15SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - Domzale3-2Domzale11.58 vip correct
09/04 18:30RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Botosani2-1Botosani12.27 vip correct
09/04 18:30RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - CFR ClujCFR Clujx vip waiting
09/04 18:30ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Deportivo Merlo1-0Deportivo Merlo121.33 vip correct
09/04 18:30UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - CA Penarol3-1CA Penarol11.76 vip correct
09/04 18:30GreeceAEKAEK - Pas Giannina2-0Pas Giannina1x1.01 vip correct
09/04 18:30GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - PAOK0-0PAOK12.35 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Liniers3-2Liniersx3.30 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaEl PorvenirEl Porvenir - Leandro N Alem0-2Leandro N Alem1x1.37 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Deportivo Espano0-1Deportivo Espano22.26 vip correct
09/04 18:30ItalyAndriaAndria - Potenza0-0Potenza1x vip correct
09/04 18:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Latina1-3Latina1 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Taranto Sport4-1Taranto Sport11.78 vip correct
09/04 18:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Virtus Francavil2-2Virtus Francavil12.13 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Crotone2-4Crotone1 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - Juve Stabia1-3Juve Stabia1 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Audace Cerignola3-0Audace Cerignolax2 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Avellino1-0Avellinox vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Union Santa Fe0-0Union Santa Fe121.43 vip wrong
09/04 18:30ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Estudiantes La P0-0Estudiantes La P1x1.51 vip correct
09/04 18:30ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Agropecuario1-0Agropecuario12.40 vip correct
09/04 18:30ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Club Atletico Mi0-0Club Atletico Mi1x vip correct
09/04 18:30PortugalAnadiaAnadia - Varzim0-1Varzim12 vip correct
09/04 18:35ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Instituto0-1Instituto1x1.50 vip wrong
09/04 18:45FranceNiceNice - Monaco0-1Monacox21.40 vip correct
09/04 18:45ItalyUdineseUdinese - AS Roma4-0AS Romax21.28 vip wrong
09/04 18:45TurkeyAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - Besiktas2-3Besiktas1x2.16 vip wrong
09/04 18:45TurkeyAntalyasporAntalyaspor - Kasimpasa0-2Kasimpasa121.23 vip correct
09/04 19:00SpainValenciaValencia - Getafe5-1Getafe1x1.21 vip correct
09/04 19:00BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Royale Union SG1-3Royale Union SGx2 vip correct
09/04 19:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Internacional RS2-2Internacional RS12.39 vip wrong
09/04 19:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Botafogo RJ1-3Botafogo RJ121.30 vip correct
09/04 19:00BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Criciuma EC1-1Criciuma EC1x1.10 vip correct
09/04 19:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - CD Lugo1-2CD Lugo1x1.11 vip wrong
09/04 19:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - San Gwann4-0San Gwannx2 vip wrong
09/04 19:00EcuadorMacaraMacara - Mushuc Runa3-0Mushuc Runax21.87 vip wrong
09/04 19:00BrazilAmerica RNAmerica RN - Sao Bernardo2-0Sao Bernardo1x vip correct
09/04 19:00AfricaBurkina FasoBurkina Faso - Ivory Coast0-0Ivory Coast1x vip correct
09/04 19:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Santa Cruz2-1Santa Cruz1 vip correct
09/04 19:00ArgentinaClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - Defensores de Be0-0Defensores de Be12 vip wrong
09/04 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Deportiva Once C1-1Deportiva Once C1x1.27 vip correct
09/04 19:05CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Belupo5-1Belupo121.24 vip correct
09/04 19:15IcelandStjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardaba - Keflavik0-2Keflavikx21.50 vip correct
09/04 19:15GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - Deportivo Xinaba0-2Deportivo Xinaba1 vip wrong
09/04 19:30PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - FC Famalicao1-0FC Famalicao1x1.40 vip correct
09/04 19:30Paraguay12 de Octubre12 de Octubre - Olimpia Asuncion1-3Olimpia Asuncion21.37 vip correct
09/04 19:30ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Nueva Chicago0-0Nueva Chicago1x1.28 vip correct
09/04 19:30ArgentinaChaco For EverChaco For Ever - Atletico De Rafa1-0Atletico De Rafa12.30 vip correct
09/04 19:30ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Deportivo Maipu0-1Deportivo Maipu12.40 vip wrong
09/04 20:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - ABC RN0-0ABC RNx3.00 vip correct
09/04 20:00PeruAlfonso UgarteAlfonso Ugarte - Deportivo Coopso1-0Deportivo Coopso1 vip correct
09/04 20:00PeruCuscoCusco - Union Huaral2-0Union Huaral1 vip correct
09/04 20:00PeruMolinos El PiratMolinos El Pirat - Los Chankas1-1Los Chankas1x vip correct
09/04 20:00PeruADT TarmaADT Tarma - Grau1-1Graux vip correct
09/04 20:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Motagua1-2CD Motagua2 vip correct
09/04 20:00VenezuelaAcademia AnzoateAcademia Anzoate - Heroes de Falcon3-0Heroes de Falcon1 vip correct
09/04 20:30PeruChavelinesChavelines - Santos FC1-2Santos FCx vip wrong
09/04 20:30PeruComerciantes UniComerciantes Uni - Alianza Huanuco3-1Alianza Huanuco1 vip correct
09/04 20:30PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Universitario De0-2Universitario De11.87 vip wrong
09/04 21:00BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Atletico Mineiro0-2Atletico Mineiro1x1.85 vip wrong
09/04 21:00ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Boca Juniors1-2Boca Juniors1x vip wrong
09/04 21:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - Carabobo FC2-3Carabobo FC1x1.50 vip wrong
09/04 21:00ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Orsomarso3-0Orsomarso1x1.10 vip correct
09/04 21:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - Deportivo Sapris0-1Deportivo Sapris12 vip correct
09/04 21:00VenezuelaAtletico La CruzAtletico La Cruz - Rayo Zuliano2-0Rayo Zuliano12 vip correct
09/04 21:05ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Atletico Junior 2-1Atletico Junior x3.25 vip wrong
09/04 21:30United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - Atlanta United2-1Atlanta United12.12 vip correct
09/04 21:30UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - Boston River1-1Boston River22.55 vip wrong
09/04 21:30HondurasMarathonMarathon - UPNFM1-1UPNFM1 vip wrong
09/04 21:30EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Orense1-2Orense11.34 vip wrong
09/04 22:00BrazilCuiabaCuiaba - Sao Paulo1-1Sao Paulo1x1.27 vip correct
09/04 22:00BrazilVolta RedondaVolta Redonda - Mirassol1-2Mirassol12.74 vip wrong
09/04 22:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - Libertad1-0Libertad121.32 vip correct
09/04 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Honduras Progres1-1Honduras Progres1 vip wrong
09/04 22:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Chivas Guadalaja0-0Chivas Guadalajax3.25 vip correct
09/04 23:10ArgentinaBelgranoBelgrano - Tristan Suarez4-1Tristan Suarez1x1.05 vip correct
09/04 23:10ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Atletico Naciona4-3Atletico Naciona1x1.39 vip correct
09/04 23:15VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - Aragua FC2-1Aragua FC12.10 vip correct
09/04 23:30United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Colorado Rapids0-0Colorado Rapids1x1.41 vip correct
09/04 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Montreal3-4Montreal12 vip correct
09/04 23:30ArgentinaRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Barracas Central2-0Barracas Central1x1.09 vip correct
09/04 23:30United StatesLoudounLoudoun - Pittsburgh River1-2Pittsburgh Riverx21.25 vip correct
09/04 23:30BoliviaBolivarBolivar - Always Ready3-0Always Ready1 vip correct
09/04 23:30BoliviaBloomingBlooming - Nacional Potosi4-0Nacional Potosi1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of September 04, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team