user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-18 06:26:59

Predictions October 03, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/03 00:00United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Minnesota United0-0Minnesota United1x1.34 vip correct
10/03 00:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Internacional RS1-0Internacional RS11.62 vip correct
10/03 00:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Vila Nova1-1Vila Nova1 vip wrong
10/03 00:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - CD Puerto de Izt4-2CD Puerto de Izt1 vip correct
10/03 00:00El SalvadorSanta TeclaSanta Tecla - CD FAS1-0CD FAS2 vip wrong
10/03 00:00United StatesColorado SpringsColorado Springs - El Paso Patriots1-1El Paso Patriots1x1.38 vip correct
10/03 00:00United StatesFC TulsaFC Tulsa - Memphis0-3Memphis12 vip correct
10/03 00:06MexicoSantos LagunaSantos Laguna - Mazatlan FC1-0Mazatlan FC1x vip correct
10/03 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - Real Monarchs3-0Real Monarchs1x1.13 vip correct
10/03 01:00HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - Platense4-2Platense1 vip correct
10/03 01:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Guayaquil City3-1Guayaquil City11.29 vip correct
10/03 01:10ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Huila1-0Atletico Huila1x1.11 vip correct
10/03 01:15HondurasCD VidaCD Vida - Real Sociedad To2-1Real Sociedad Tox vip wrong
10/03 02:00United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - San Jose Earthqu3-0San Jose Earthqu121.30 vip correct
10/03 02:00United StatesOakland RootsOakland Roots - Las Vegas Lights2-2Las Vegas Lights11.87 vip wrong
10/03 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Phoenix Rising0-1Phoenix Rising12 vip correct
10/03 02:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - Alajuelense1-0Alajuelense121.27 vip correct
10/03 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - North Texas0-2North Texas12 vip correct
10/03 02:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Pumas U.N.A.M.2-0Pumas U.N.A.M.1 vip correct
10/03 02:00MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Atlas0-1Atlas121.40 vip correct
10/03 02:30United StatesLA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2 - San Diego Loyal0-3San Diego Loyalx21.42 vip correct
10/03 02:30United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - Tacoma Defiance3-1Tacoma Defiance121.23 vip correct
10/03 04:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Sagan Tosu3-0Sagan Tosux21.32 vip wrong
10/03 04:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Mito Hollyhock4-4Mito Hollyhock1x1.77 vip correct
10/03 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Matsumoto Yamaga0-0Matsumoto Yamaga11.76 vip wrong
10/03 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Thespa Kusatsu2-2Thespa Kusatsux21.40 vip correct
10/03 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Albirex Niigata1-0Albirex Niigata21.82 vip wrong
10/03 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy1-2Tokyo Verdy1x vip wrong
10/03 05:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Omiya Ardija1-3Omiya Ardijax2.66 vip wrong
10/03 05:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Seongnam Ilhwa C2-1Seongnam Ilhwa C121.30 vip correct
10/03 06:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Nagoya Grampus1-0Nagoya Grampusx2 vip wrong
10/03 06:00JapanMachidaMachida - Jubilo Iwata1-2Jubilo Iwata121.31 vip correct
10/03 07:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka1-0Cerezo Osaka121.30 vip correct
10/03 07:30Korea RepublicGwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang - Pohang Steelers2-3Pohang Steelers1x1.62 vip wrong
10/03 08:00RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Viitorul Selimba3-0Viitorul Selimba12 vip correct
10/03 08:00Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - Benesov2-0Benesov12 vip correct
10/03 08:15IndonesiaMadura UnitedMadura United - Persipura Jayapu2-2Persipura Jayapu1x vip correct
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - Sokol Hostoun2-0Sokol Hostoun1 vip correct
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - FK Kraluv Dvur4-0FK Kraluv Dvur1 vip correct
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - Jablonec B0-3Jablonec B1x vip wrong
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Chlumec nad Cidl3-3Chlumec nad Cidl2 vip wrong
10/03 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Velvary5-0Velvary12 vip correct
10/03 08:30AustriaFC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr - BW Linz0-1BW Linzx21.53 vip correct
10/03 08:30Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B - Slavoj Vysehrad2-3Slavoj Vysehrad1x vip wrong
10/03 09:00SlovakiaRohoznikRohoznik - Partizan Bardejo1-1Partizan Bardejo1x1.42 vip correct
10/03 09:30SingaporeGeylang United FGeylang United F - Balestier Khalsa3-0Balestier Khalsa1x vip correct
10/03 10:00EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - Parnu2-4Parnu12 vip correct
10/03 10:00EstoniaTartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est - Levadia U213-2Levadia U21x4.50 vip wrong
10/03 10:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Suduva1-1Suduvax vip correct
10/03 10:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - FK Lida4-0FK Lida11.29 vip correct
10/03 10:00Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Daegu FC1-1Daegu FC1x1.42 vip correct
10/03 10:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - Varzim2-1Varzim121.33 vip correct
10/03 10:00TajikistanFaizkandFaizkand - CSKA-Pomir Dusha1-3CSKA-Pomir Dusha2 vip correct
10/03 10:00TajikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - Khujand0-0Khujand1 vip wrong
10/03 10:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Ostroda0-0Ostroda1 vip wrong
10/03 10:00PortugalSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - Real SC1-0Real SC1x vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainMostolesMostoles - Leganes B3-3Leganes B12 vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainUnion Club CeareUnion Club Ceare - Llanera0-2Llanerax vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainLogrones PromesaLogrones Promesa - Real Sociedad C3-3Real Sociedad C12 vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainRacing BRacing B - Racing Rioja2-2Racing Rioja12 vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - SD Tarazona0-0SD Tarazona1 vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainSD EjeaSD Ejea - Numancia0-0Numancia1x vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - Andratx1-1Andratx1 vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainFormenteraFormentera - Teruel0-1Teruelx vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainHuesca BHuesca B - Brea1-1Brea1x vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainLleidaLleida - Ibiza Islas Piti1-1Ibiza Islas Pitix vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - AE Prat1-0AE Prat12 vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainMontijoMontijo - AD Ceuta1-0AD Ceuta1x vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Panaderia Pulido4-0Panaderia Pulidox vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainXerez CDXerez CD - Las Palmas B (Es2-1Las Palmas B (Es12 vip correct
10/03 10:00SpainManchaMancha - Granada CF B0-2Granada CF B1 vip wrong
10/03 10:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Mar Menor2-3Mar Menor1x vip wrong
10/03 10:15UkraineAllianceAlliance - Ahrobiznes Voloc3-2Ahrobiznes Voloc1 vip correct
10/03 10:30ItalyBolognaBologna - Lazio3-0Lazio1x1.62 vip correct
10/03 10:30PolandRakowRakow - Warta Poznan3-0Warta Poznanx3.40 vip wrong
10/03 10:30NorwayFloyaFloya - Brattvag4-3Brattvag12 vip correct
10/03 10:30TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Hatayspor0-2Hataysporx3.27 vip wrong
10/03 10:40PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Odra Opole2-1Odra Opole1x1.25 vip correct
10/03 11:00FranceRennesRennes - Paris Saint Germ2-0Paris Saint Germ121.17 vip correct
10/03 11:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - AFC Eskilstuna (1-0AFC Eskilstuna (1x vip correct
10/03 11:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Ural Sverdlovsk 0-1Ural Sverdlovsk 121.31 vip correct
10/03 11:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - PFC Oleksandria0-0PFC Oleksandria1x vip correct
10/03 11:00GermanyDortmund IIDortmund II - Wurzburger2-0Wurzburger1 vip correct
10/03 11:00NorwayTromsdalenTromsdalen - Hodd0-0Hodd12 vip wrong
10/03 11:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Celtic FC1-2Celtic FC121.25 vip correct
10/03 11:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Tvaakers IF0-5Tvaakers IFx21.52 vip correct
10/03 11:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Orebro Syrianska2-1Orebro Syrianska11.41 vip correct
10/03 11:00EnglandChelsea U23Chelsea U23 - Blackburn U230-1Blackburn U231 vip wrong
10/03 11:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia1-1Garbarnia1x1.48 vip correct
10/03 11:00DenmarkNaestvedNaestved - FA 20002-1FA 200012 vip correct
10/03 11:00SpainMensajeroMensajero - Antequera3-3Antequera12 vip wrong
10/03 11:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - CD San Roque0-0CD San Roque1x vip correct
10/03 11:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - Cordoba1-1Cordoba2 vip wrong
10/03 11:15IndonesiaArema FCArema FC - Persela Lamongan3-0Persela Lamongan1 vip correct
10/03 11:15IndonesiaPersik KediriPersik Kediri - PSS Sleman0-0PSS Sleman1x vip correct
10/03 11:30GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 981-6SV Darmstadt 981x1.70 vip wrong
10/03 11:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - Ingolstadt3-0Ingolstadt1x1.15 vip correct
10/03 11:30GermanySt. PauliSt. Pauli - SG Dynamo Dresde3-0SG Dynamo Dresde11.66 vip correct
10/03 11:30BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Energetik-BGU2-0Energetik-BGU22.99 vip wrong
10/03 11:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Club Brugge1-1Club Brugge1x1.45 vip correct
10/03 11:30GeorgiaSamgurali TskhSamgurali Tskh - Dinamo Tbilisi2-2Dinamo Tbilisix2 vip correct
10/03 11:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Kakheti Telavi0-2Kakheti Telavi1x vip wrong
10/03 11:30GeorgiaShukura KobuletiShukura Kobuleti - Dila Gori4-0Dila Gorix2 vip wrong
10/03 12:00SpainElcheElche - Celta Vigo1-0Celta Vigox3.16 vip wrong
10/03 12:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Sotra3-1Sotra1 vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - Sonderjyske4-0Sonderjyske11.70 vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Nordsjaelland4-1Nordsjaelland121.24 vip correct
10/03 12:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - SC Verl2-1SC Verl121.22 vip correct
10/03 12:00LithuaniaBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - FK Zalgiris Viln0-3FK Zalgiris Viln21.37 vip correct
10/03 12:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - Lokomotiv Gomel1-2Lokomotiv Gomel12 vip correct
10/03 12:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Torns IF1-2Torns IF11.27 vip wrong
10/03 12:00EstoniaFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi1-0Tulevik Viljandi121.30 vip correct
10/03 12:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Spartak Moscow I2-1Spartak Moscow I1x1.09 vip correct
10/03 12:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Jammerbugt2-1Jammerbugtx3.79 vip wrong
10/03 12:00ItalyBresciaBrescia - Como2-4Como121.27 vip correct
10/03 12:00SpainEibarEibar - UD Ibiza-Eivissa3-1UD Ibiza-Eivissax21.88 vip wrong
10/03 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - KKS Kalisz1-0KKS Kalisz12 vip correct
10/03 12:00HollandDEMDEM - HVV Hollandia0-2HVV Hollandia1x vip wrong
10/03 12:00HollandGVV UnitasGVV Unitas - ADO 20 Heemskerk1-0ADO 20 Heemskerk1 vip correct
10/03 12:00HollandHooglandHoogland - JOS Watergraafsm3-1JOS Watergraafsmx2 vip wrong
10/03 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - VV Dongen3-1VV Dongen12 vip correct
10/03 12:00HollandWestlandiaWestlandia - Gemert1-1Gemert12 vip wrong
10/03 12:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1x vip waiting
10/03 12:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje12 vip waiting
10/03 12:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - BeselidhjaBeselidhja1 vip waiting
10/03 12:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - KS BylisKS Bylis1x vip waiting
10/03 12:00AlbaniaVoraVora - Tomori beratTomori berat12 vip waiting
10/03 12:15SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - FC Sion6-2FC Sion1x1.23 vip correct
10/03 12:15HungaryZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE - MTK Hungaria2-0MTK Hungaria2 vip wrong
10/03 12:15SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Kriens0-0Kriens11.26 vip wrong
10/03 12:30NorwayNardo FKNardo FK - Egersund2-3Egersund121.19 vip correct
10/03 12:30UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Hirnyk-Sport0-1Hirnyk-Sport12 vip correct
10/03 12:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz3-2Sturm Graz21.74 vip wrong
10/03 12:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Tirol5-2Tirol12 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - FC Utrecht0-1FC Utrecht121.10 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - AZ Alkmaar1-3AZ Alkmaar13.57 vip wrong
10/03 12:30ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Pro Sesto1-1Pro Sesto121.28 vip wrong
10/03 12:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Lecco2-1Lecco1 vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Legnago Salus0-1Legnago Salus12 vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Juventus U230-1Juventus U231x1.42 vip wrong
10/03 12:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Seregno1-1Seregnox vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Piacenza2-2Piacenzax21.38 vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Virtus Verona1-0Virtus Verona1x vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - SudTirol0-2SudTirol1x1.35 vip wrong
10/03 12:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Trento4-0Trento1x vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Albinoleffe2-3Albinoleffe22.48 vip correct
10/03 12:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Gubbio1-0Gubbio12.24 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - Oostzaan3-1Oostzaan12 vip correct
10/03 12:30HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - EVV1-0EVV1 vip correct
10/03 12:45PolandRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - S. Rzeszow0-0S. Rzeszow1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FranceAngersAngers - Metz3-2Metz1x1.23 vip correct
10/03 13:00FranceLorientLorient - Clermont1-1Clermont121.35 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FranceMonacoMonaco - Bordeaux3-0Bordeaux121.18 vip correct
10/03 13:00FranceNantesNantes - Troyes2-0Troyes121.30 vip correct
10/03 13:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Leicester City2-2Leicester City1x1.55 vip correct
10/03 13:00EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Aston Villa2-1Aston Villa121.35 vip correct
10/03 13:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Brentford1-2Brentford1x1.23 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Udinese3-3Udinese121.35 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyVeronaVerona - Spezia4-0Spezia1x1.20 vip correct
10/03 13:00NorwayFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Oygarden0-0Oygardenx2 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - Djurgardens1-0Djurgardens121.35 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenKalmarKalmar - IK Sirius FK3-1IK Sirius FK1x1.22 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenOrebroOrebro - Hacken1-2Hacken1x1.83 vip wrong
10/03 13:00SwedenHelsingborgHelsingborg - GIF Sundsvall1-2GIF Sundsvall121.33 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Norrby IF0-1Norrby IF12.69 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - PK-35 Vantaa2-3PK-35 Vantaa1x1.36 vip wrong
10/03 13:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Ham-Kam1-1Ham-Kam121.26 vip wrong
10/03 13:00RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - Farul Constanta1-0Farul Constanta1x vip correct
10/03 13:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Skra0-0Skra1x1.26 vip correct
10/03 13:00PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Gornik Leczna4-1Gornik Leczna1x1.06 vip correct
10/03 13:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Pohronie5-1Pohronie11.09 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwedenAssyriskaAssyriska - Pitea IF1-1Pitea IF121.41 vip wrong
10/03 13:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - NK Mura 050-0NK Mura 05x2.83 vip correct
10/03 13:00PortugalSL Benfica BSL Benfica B - GD Chaves3-1GD Chaves12.15 vip correct
10/03 13:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - CD Mafra2-1CD Mafra121.33 vip correct
10/03 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Elite 3000 Helsi3-0Elite 3000 Helsi121.26 vip correct
10/03 13:00UzbekistanQizilqum ZarafshQizilqum Zarafsh - Turon2-1Turon1x vip correct
10/03 13:00UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Navbahor Namanga1-0Navbahor Namanga12 vip correct
10/03 13:00GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Pas Giannina1-1Pas Giannina1x1.30 vip correct
10/03 13:00GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - AEK1-3AEK1x1.91 vip wrong
10/03 13:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Kasimpasa2-1Kasimpasa11.44 vip correct
10/03 13:00TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Altay4-1Altay22.50 vip wrong
10/03 13:00BulgariaYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - Septemvri Sofia1-0Septemvri Sofia2 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - HSL Derthona0-2HSL Derthonax2 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - VadoVado1 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyChieriChieri - ImperiaImperia1 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyFossanoFossano - Sestri LevanteSestri Levante1x vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - LigornaLigorna1x vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - ASD BraASD Bra1 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyNovaraNovara - Citta di Varese2-1Citta di Varese12 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyPDHAPDHA - SanremeseSanremese1x vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - AstiAstix2 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Breno2-1Brenox vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Olginatese1-1Olginatese1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - CremaCrema1x vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - Ponte San Pietro2-2Ponte San Pietro1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - USD Casatese0-1USD Casatese1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalySonaSona - Castellanzese2-0Castellanzese12 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyVis Nova GiussanVis Nova Giussan - Legnano3-2Legnano2 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - AC Este0-1AC Este1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Adriese0-2Adriese1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Luparense Padova2-2Luparense Padova1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - Levico Terme1-2Levico Terme1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - Union Clodiense2-2Union Clodiense2 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Cattolica3-0Cattolica1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - SCD ProgressoSCD Progresso1 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Real Forte Querc1-2Real Forte Querc1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Prato1-2Prato1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Sasso MarconiSasso Marconi1 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - RavennaRavenna1x vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyRiminiRimini - Tritium4-0Tritium1 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - G.S. Bagnolese2-0G.S. Bagnolese1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyArezzoArezzo - Montespaccato0-0Montespaccato12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyPianesePianese - Flaminia3-1Flaminia1 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Lornano Badesse1-1Lornano Badesse1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - Follonica Gavorr0-2Follonica Gavorr12 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyScandicciScandicci - Cannara2-0Cannara1 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyTiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchi - TrestinaTrestinax vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyCastelnuovo VomaCastelnuovo Voma - Vastese1-1Vastesex2 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - Castelfidardo2-1Castelfidardo2 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyFiuggiFiuggi - Sambenedettese2-0Sambenedettesex vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Montegiorgio2-0Montegiorgio1 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyTrastevere CalciTrastevere Calci - US Tolentino2-0US Tolentino1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Matese1-1Matesex2 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyApriliaAprilia - Afragolese1-0Afragolese1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyArzachenaArzachena - Cynthialbalonga1-0Cynthialbalongax vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCarboniaCarbonia - Insieme Formia3-3Insieme Formia1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Latte Dolce1-1Latte Dolcex vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Lanusei Calcio1-0Lanusei Calcio12 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Calcio Giugliano0-3Calcio Giugliano1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Cassino4-0Cassinox2 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - Casarano0-1Casarano1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - SS Nola 1925SS Nola 19251 vip waiting
10/03 13:00ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Sorrento F.C.1-1Sorrento F.C.12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Altamura1-1Altamura1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Rotonda2-0Rotonda1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Bisceglie1-0Bisceglie12 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyLavelloLavello - Citta di Fasano0-3Citta di Fasano1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyNocerinaNocerina - FB Brindisi 19123-0FB Brindisi 19121 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Rende0-0Rende1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Santa Maria Cile1-0Santa Maria Cilex vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - Licata1-1Licata1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00ItalyPaternoPaterno - Troina1-0Troina1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - Biancavilla2-0Biancavilla1 vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Sancataldese2-0Sancataldese1x vip correct
10/03 13:00ItalySan LucaSan Luca - Messina1-0Messina1x vip correct
10/03 13:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Szentlorinc SE2-1Szentlorinc SEx21.67 vip wrong
10/03 13:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - FC Ajka0-0FC Ajka1x1.38 vip correct
10/03 13:00HungaryIII. Keruleti TVIII. Keruleti TV - Csakvari TK2-2Csakvari TKx2 vip correct
10/03 13:00CroatiaOrijentOrijent - HNK Cibalia2-1HNK Cibalia121.32 vip correct
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaKadino SkopjeKadino Skopje - FC Vardar Skopje0-3FC Vardar Skopje1x vip wrong
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK Ohrid 2004FK Ohrid 2004 - Korab Debar1-2Korab Debar12 vip correct
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Detonit Junior2-1Detonit Junior1x vip correct
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Pehchevo2-0Pehchevo12 vip correct
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Veleshta5-0Veleshta1 vip correct
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - Belasica1-1Belasica1 vip wrong
10/03 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - KF Gostivar2-1KF Gostivar1 vip correct
10/03 13:00SwitzerlandBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Etoile Carouge3-0Etoile Carougex vip wrong
10/03 13:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Zurich II1-1Zurich II12 vip wrong
10/03 13:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Mlada Boleslav B1-0Mlada Boleslav B12 vip correct
10/03 13:00Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Liberec B2-0Liberec B1x vip correct
10/03 13:30GermanyFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - Union Berlin1-2Union Berlin121.32 vip correct
10/03 13:30NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Vard Haugesund3-4Vard Haugesund121.23 vip correct
10/03 13:30RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Sochi1-2Sochi11.35 vip wrong
10/03 13:30South AfricaRoyal AMRoyal AM - Maritzburg Unite2-1Maritzburg Unite1 vip correct
10/03 13:30South AfricaCape Town SpursCape Town Spurs - Black Leopards2-0Black Leopardsx vip wrong
10/03 13:30South AfricaJomo CosmosJomo Cosmos - Pretoria Callies1-2Pretoria Calliesx2 vip correct
10/03 13:30South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - Cape Town All St1-0Cape Town All St12 vip correct
10/03 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Druids (Wal)Druids (Wal)1 vip waiting
10/03 13:45IndonesiaPersebayaPersebaya - PSIS Semarang2-3PSIS Semarang12 vip correct
10/03 14:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - AGF Aarhus4-0AGF Aarhus11.69 vip correct
10/03 14:00UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Desna Chernihiv2-0Desna Chernihiv11.97 vip correct
10/03 14:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Minaj (Ukr)1-0Minaj (Ukr)1 vip correct
10/03 14:00BelgiumSeraingSeraing - Zulte-Waregem5-1Zulte-Waregem12 vip correct
10/03 14:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Hibernian2-1Hibernian121.18 vip correct
10/03 14:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - FK Orsha3-2FK Orsha11.35 vip correct
10/03 14:00SwedenIFK LuleaIFK Lulea - Taby1-2Taby1x1.51 vip wrong
10/03 14:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Brommapojkarna0-3Brommapojkarna121.22 vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Kuban Krasnodar1-0Kuban Krasnodar1x vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Olimp-Dolgoprudn1-1Olimp-Dolgoprudn1x vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Tekstilshchik Iv3-0Tekstilshchik Iv1 vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - FK Krasnodar II2-0FK Krasnodar II12.03 vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaMetallurg LipetsMetallurg Lipets - SKA-Energiya Kha1-1SKA-Energiya Kha121.22 vip wrong
10/03 14:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Yenisey Krasnoya2-3Yenisey Krasnoya121.27 vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Torpedo moskva1-1Torpedo moskvax3.09 vip correct
10/03 14:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Alania Vladikavk1-3Alania Vladikavkx vip wrong
10/03 14:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Veles Moscow0-1Veles Moscow2 vip correct
10/03 14:00BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Brasil De Pelota2-0Brasil De Pelota11.50 vip correct
10/03 14:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Montrose1-1Montrose1x vip correct
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicFK Graffin VlasiFK Graffin Vlasi - Marila Pribram1-1Marila Pribram121.27 vip wrong
10/03 14:00SpainMalagaMalaga - Fuenlabrada1-0Fuenlabrada1x1.33 vip correct
10/03 14:00BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Excelsior Virton4-3Excelsior Virtonx22.10 vip wrong
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Baumit Jablonec2-2Baumit Jablonec12.85 vip wrong
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Mlada Boleslav0-1Mlada Boleslavx21.22 vip correct
10/03 14:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Banik Ostrava0-2Banik Ostravax21.44 vip correct
10/03 14:00ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Instituto2-1Institutox2.75 vip wrong
10/03 14:00PortugalOriental DragonOriental Dragon - Caldas1-1Caldas12 vip wrong
10/03 14:00PortugalSanjoanenseSanjoanense - Vitoria Guimarae3-1Vitoria Guimaraex2 vip wrong
10/03 14:00PortugalSao Joao VerSao Joao Ver - Lusitania2-0Lusitania1x vip correct
10/03 14:15SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Real Madrid2-1Real Madrid121.25 vip correct
10/03 14:15ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - L.R. Vicenza2-4L.R. Vicenza1x vip wrong
10/03 14:30SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Luzern1-1Luzern11.39 vip wrong
10/03 14:30SwitzerlandServetteServette - Young Boys0-6Young Boysx21.26 vip correct
10/03 14:30PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - CD Tondela0-2CD Tondela1x1.45 vip wrong
10/03 14:30PortugalPorto BPorto B - Rio Ave1-1Rio Avex3.57 vip correct
10/03 14:30GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - FC Saburtalo Tbi3-2FC Saburtalo Tbi1 vip correct
10/03 14:30SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - Arenas Club de G2-2Arenas Club de G121.53 vip wrong
10/03 14:45HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord2-1Feyenoordx21.28 vip wrong
10/03 14:45AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder1x vip waiting
10/03 14:45BulgariaTsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia1-2CSKA Sofia1x2.56 vip wrong
10/03 15:00FranceLilleLille - Marseille2-0Marseille121.35 vip correct
10/03 15:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Falkenberg1-1Falkenberg1x1.35 vip correct
10/03 15:00RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias2-1Gaz Metan Medias11.35 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungaryPaksPaks - Ferencvaros1-3Ferencvaros121.21 vip correct
10/03 15:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Hrvatski dragovo8-0Hrvatski dragovo11.08 vip correct
10/03 15:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Trnava0-1Trnavax3.41 vip wrong
10/03 15:00SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - Hudiksvalls ABK1-1Hudiksvalls ABKx vip correct
10/03 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - LASK Linz3-1LASK Linz11.28 vip correct
10/03 15:00SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - NK Publikum Celj2-2NK Publikum Celj12 vip wrong
10/03 15:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - APOEL Nicosia2-1APOEL Nicosia121.32 vip correct
10/03 15:00AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - FK Gilan Gabala2-0FK Gilan Gabala1 vip correct
10/03 15:00BulgariaBotev Plovdiv U1Botev Plovdiv U1 - Sportist Svoge0-1Sportist Svoge12 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Vasas Budapest0-3Vasas Budapest12 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungaryGyorGyor - Kecskemeti TE0-1Kecskemeti TEx22.14 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - Budaorsi SC2-1Budaorsi SC1 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Szolnoki MAV FC1-0Szolnoki MAV FC12 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Diosgyor VTK2-1Diosgyor VTK1 vip correct
10/03 15:00HungaryTiszakecskeTiszakecske - Soroksar2-3Soroksar1x vip wrong
10/03 15:00ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Coquimbo Unido2-1Coquimbo Unido1x1.24 vip correct
10/03 15:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Navalcarnero3-0Navalcarnero1 vip correct
10/03 15:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Arenteiro2-2Arenteiro1x vip correct
10/03 15:00SpainReal AvilesReal Aviles - AD Union Adarve2-1AD Union Adarvex3.00 vip wrong
10/03 15:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - Marino de Luanco0-2Marino de Luanco1 vip wrong
10/03 15:00SpainCD CayonCD Cayon - CD Ardoi1-1CD Ardoi12 vip wrong
10/03 15:00SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - AD San Juan1-1AD San Juan12 vip wrong
10/03 15:00SpainNaxaraNaxara - Pena Sport2-0Pena Sport1x vip correct
10/03 15:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - CF Badalona3-0CF Badalona1 vip correct
10/03 15:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Merida AD (Esp)0-2Merida AD (Esp)1x vip wrong
10/03 15:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - PAOK1-3PAOKx21.11 vip correct
10/03 15:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankf1-2Eintracht Frankf11.19 vip wrong
10/03 15:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Manchester City2-2Manchester City121.32 vip wrong
10/03 15:30SwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - Mjallby AIF0-1Mjallby AIF1x1.09 vip wrong
10/03 15:30SwedenIFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F - Hammarby3-1Hammarby12.24 vip correct
10/03 15:30PolandLechia GdanskLechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa3-1Legia Warszawax3.09 vip wrong
10/03 15:30South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Swallows FC3-0Swallows FC11.65 vip correct
10/03 15:30UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - CA Progreso0-1CA Progreso11.58 vip wrong
10/03 15:30PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - Cusco1-1Cusco1x vip correct
10/03 15:30ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Club Deportes Sa6-1Club Deportes Sax2 vip wrong
10/03 15:30ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - San Marcos de Ar0-0San Marcos de Ar1x vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Reggiana2-3Reggiana12 vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - ACD Virtus Entel2-1ACD Virtus Entel12.44 vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyBariBari - Monopoli1-0Monopoli11.75 vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Paganese2-0Paganese1x vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - ACR Messina3-1ACR Messina1x vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Avellino2-1Avellino1 vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Latina3-1Latina1x vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Potenza1-1Potenzax2.95 vip correct
10/03 15:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Taranto Sport0-0Taranto Sport121.35 vip wrong
10/03 15:30MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Lovcen Cetinje2-0Lovcen Cetinje1 vip correct
10/03 15:30MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Jedinstvo Bijelo0-1Jedinstvo Bijelo12 vip correct
10/03 15:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - FK Berane0-3FK Berane1x vip wrong
10/03 15:30MontenegroMladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg - Bokelj Kotor2-1Bokelj Kotor12 vip correct
10/03 15:30MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radano1-1FK Grbalj Radano12 vip wrong
10/03 16:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Empoli2-0Empoli11.41 vip correct
10/03 16:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Napoli1-2Napoli22.05 vip correct
10/03 16:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Brann1-1Brann121.32 vip wrong
10/03 16:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Molde1-3Molde1x1.88 vip wrong
10/03 16:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Bodo Glimt0-3Bodo Glimt21.46 vip correct
10/03 16:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Haugesund2-0Haugesund1x1.36 vip correct
10/03 16:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - Stromsgodset3-0Stromsgodset1x1.21 vip correct
10/03 16:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - Brondby IF1-1Brondby IFx3.20 vip correct
10/03 16:00RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Spartak Moscow0-1Spartak Moscow121.37 vip correct
10/03 16:00RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Rostov FK1-2Rostov FK11.76 vip wrong
10/03 16:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn2-1Stomil Olsztyn1x vip correct
10/03 16:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta3-0Tartu JK Maag Ta1 vip correct
10/03 16:00United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - Nashville SC0-0Nashville SC12 vip wrong
10/03 16:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - Omonia Nicosia F1-0Omonia Nicosia F1x1.85 vip correct
10/03 16:00TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray2-3Galatasaray21.68 vip correct
10/03 16:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar Pljevlj3-0FK Rudar Pljevlj1x vip correct
10/03 16:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Ashdod MS1-2Ashdod MSx3.05 vip wrong
10/03 16:00SpainSestaoSestao - Burgos Promesas1-1Burgos Promesas12 vip wrong
10/03 16:00SpainCerdanyolaCerdanyola - CE Europa4-1CE Europa12 vip correct
10/03 16:00SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - Villanovense0-0Villanovense12 vip wrong
10/03 16:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - Cacereno1-1Cacereno2 vip wrong
10/03 16:00SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - UD Levante B1-0UD Levante B12 vip correct
10/03 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - UD Alzira1-0UD Alzirax vip wrong
10/03 16:00SpainPuertollano C.F.Puertollano C.F. - Ejido1-1Ejido1x vip correct
10/03 16:00SpainToledoToledo - CD Marchamalo3-2CD Marchamalo1x vip correct
10/03 16:15SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - Mirandes1-0Mirandes1 vip correct
10/03 16:15SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - FC Cartagena4-1FC Cartagena12.00 vip correct
10/03 16:30SpainGetafeGetafe - Real Sociedad1-1Real Sociedad121.42 vip wrong
10/03 16:30SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Real Betis2-0Real Betisx3.55 vip wrong
10/03 16:30UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - FC Shakhtar Done0-0FC Shakhtar Done121.35 vip wrong
10/03 16:30BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - KAA Gent1-0KAA Gent121.30 vip correct
10/03 16:30GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi3-1Torpedo Kutaisi1 vip correct
10/03 16:30ArgentinaGimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat - Sarmiento Junin0-1Sarmiento Junin1x1.28 vip wrong
10/03 16:30ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Argentinos junio0-1Argentinos junio1x1.58 vip wrong
10/03 16:30SpainEldenseEldense - Atletico Pulpile0-3Atletico Pulpile1x vip wrong
10/03 17:00CanadaYork UtdYork Utd - HFX Wanderers2-2HFX Wanderers1 vip wrong
10/03 17:00PortugalBenficaBenfica - Portimonense0-1Portimonense1x1.05 vip wrong
10/03 17:00PortugalEstorilEstoril - Gil Vicente2-2Gil Vicentex3.03 vip correct
10/03 17:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Decic Tuzi1-1Decic Tuzi1x vip correct
10/03 17:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Nueva Concepcion1-0Nueva Concepcion1x vip correct
10/03 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Slavia Praha1-0Slavia Praha121.25 vip correct
10/03 17:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Queretaro FC1-1Queretaro FC11.81 vip wrong
10/03 17:00SpainArosa SCArosa SC - coruxo FC0-1coruxo FC1 vip wrong
10/03 17:00SpainAguilas CFAguilas CF - CF Intercity1-2CF Intercity1x vip wrong
10/03 17:15BulgariaLevski SofiaLevski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr2-4Ludogorets Razgr1x2.09 vip wrong
10/03 17:15IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Jerusalem12 vip correct
10/03 17:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Bayer Leverkusen0-4Bayer Leverkusenx3.90 vip wrong
10/03 17:30CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Hajduk Split1-1Hajduk Split121.35 vip wrong
10/03 17:30GreeceIonikosIonikos - Lamia1-2Lamia121.55 vip correct
10/03 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - Panathinaikos0-0Panathinaikos11.38 vip wrong
10/03 17:45AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - KF Laci2-0KF Laci1 vip correct
10/03 17:45IsraelMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev1-2Hapoel Beer Shev11.79 vip wrong
10/03 18:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Rosenborg1-0Rosenborg121.30 vip correct
10/03 18:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Viborg1-1Viborg11.48 vip wrong
10/03 18:00RomaniaU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - CS Universitatea0-2CS Universitateax3.17 vip wrong
10/03 18:00HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam2-1Sparta Rotterdam11.19 vip correct
10/03 18:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - SC Covilha4-0SC Covilha121.28 vip correct
10/03 18:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - RWDM 471-2RWDM 47121.28 vip correct
10/03 18:00PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - FBC Melgar0-2FBC Melgar21.83 vip correct
10/03 18:00BrazilGuarany CEGuarany CE - Campinense0-2Campinense1 vip wrong
10/03 18:00BrazilMoto ClubeMoto Clube - America RN2-4America RN12 vip correct
10/03 18:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Ferro Carril Oes1-3Ferro Carril Oes12.39 vip wrong
10/03 18:30PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - SC Farense2-2SC Farensex21.29 vip correct
10/03 18:30UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Plaza Colonia2-1Plaza Colonia121.28 vip correct
10/03 18:30ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Perugia0-0Perugiax3.02 vip correct
10/03 18:30ChilePalestinoPalestino - Colo Colo1-2Colo Colox21.35 vip correct
10/03 18:30ArgentinaClub Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi - Quilmes4-0Quilmesx vip wrong
10/03 18:45ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - AC Milan2-3AC Milanx3.75 vip wrong
10/03 19:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Lyon1-1Lyon21.83 vip wrong
10/03 19:00SpainGranada CFGranada CF - Sevilla1-0Sevillax3.69 vip wrong
10/03 19:00BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - Racing Genk3-2Racing Genkx21.30 vip wrong
10/03 19:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Sao Paulo1-1Sao Paulox21.22 vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Athletico-PR3-0Athletico-PR11.37 vip correct
10/03 19:00SpainLeganesLeganes - CD Lugo1-1CD Lugo1x1.14 vip correct
10/03 19:00ChileSantiago MorningSantiago Morning - Arturo Fernandez2-2Arturo Fernandezx3.00 vip correct
10/03 19:00EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Aucas1-4Aucasx21.04 vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilABC RNABC RN - Julho Esporte2-0Julho Esporte1 vip correct
10/03 19:00BrazilFerroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - Esportivo1-1Esportivo1 vip wrong
10/03 19:00BrazilParagominasParagominas - Atletico-CE2-1Atletico-CEx vip wrong
10/03 19:00United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - New Mexico3-1New Mexico11.70 vip correct
10/03 19:00ColombiaAtlético F.C.Atlético F.C. - Cortulua0-2Cortuluax2 vip correct
10/03 19:00VenezuelaAcademia ReyAcademia Rey - Real Frontera2-0Real Frontera12 vip correct
10/03 19:00VenezuelaAtletico El VigiAtletico El Vigi - Urena SC0-2Urena SC1x vip wrong
10/03 19:30CanadaAtl. OttawaAtl. Ottawa - Forge0-3Forgex2 vip correct
10/03 19:30PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Boavista (RJ)2-2Boavista (RJ)121.19 vip wrong
10/03 20:00United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Columbus Crew3-0Columbus Crew11.58 vip correct
10/03 20:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Houston Dynamo4-2Houston Dynamo11.58 vip correct
10/03 20:00United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Chicago Fire3-1Chicago Fire12.06 vip correct
10/03 20:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - CD Victoria5-0CD Victoria1 vip correct
10/03 20:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - CD Olimpia1-1CD Olimpia12 vip wrong
10/03 20:00ArgentinaRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Boca Juniors2-1Boca Juniors1x1.32 vip correct
10/03 20:00ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Fortaleza F.C1-1Fortaleza F.Cx3.10 vip correct
10/03 20:00VenezuelaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Union Local Andi1-5Union Local Andi12 vip correct
10/03 20:00Costa RicaCS UruguayCS Uruguay - Cariari PocociCariari Pococi1x vip waiting
10/03 20:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - MarinerosMarineros1 vip waiting
10/03 20:00Costa RicaMunicipal GarabiMunicipal Garabi - PuntarenasPuntarenas1 vip waiting
10/03 20:00Costa RicaPuerto Golfito FPuerto Golfito F - Consultants DesaConsultants Desa12 vip waiting
10/03 20:00Costa RicaSanta AnaSanta Ana - Limon FC3-0Limon FC1x vip awarded
10/03 20:30PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Univ.Cesar Valle3-0Univ.Cesar Vallex21.64 vip wrong
10/03 21:00GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - CSD Municipal1-0CSD Municipal1x vip correct
10/03 21:00El SalvadorAguilaAguila - 11 Deportivo1-211 Deportivo12 vip correct
10/03 21:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - Marathon1-1Marathon1 vip wrong
10/03 21:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - CSD Antofagasta2-2CSD Antofagasta1x1.26 vip correct
10/03 21:00Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - Sporting San Jos5-1Sporting San Jos1 vip correct
10/03 21:00MexicoReboceros de La Reboceros de La - Yalmakan1-2Yalmakan1 vip wrong
10/03 21:00ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Aguilas D.1-0Aguilas D.121.20 vip correct
10/03 21:15BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Juventude1-1Juventude121.23 vip wrong
10/03 21:15BrazilSantosSantos - Fluminense RJFluminense RJ1x1.45 vip waiting
10/03 21:15BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Vasco da Gama1-2Vasco da Gama12 vip correct
10/03 21:30United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - Inter Miami CF1-0Inter Miami CF1x1.17 vip correct
10/03 21:30EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - Mushuc Runa4-0Mushuc Runa121.16 vip correct
10/03 22:00United StatesOklahoma City EnOklahoma City En - San Antonio0-1San Antonio12 vip correct
10/03 23:00UruguayMontevideo CityMontevideo City - Boston River4-3Boston River1x vip correct
10/03 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Loudoun5-1Loudoun11.56 vip correct
10/03 23:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Deportivo Sapris2-1Deportivo Sapris121.27 vip correct
10/03 23:05ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Atletico Bucaram1-0Atletico Bucaramx2.96 vip wrong
10/03 23:15ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Estudiantes La P1-1Estudiantes La Px21.48 vip correct
10/03 23:30BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Sport Club do Re1-2Sport Club do Re121.22 vip correct
10/03 23:30BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Sampaio Correa3-1Sampaio Correa1x vip correct
10/03 23:30ChileUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - O.Higgins3-2O.Higgins1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 03, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team