user profile
englishenglish english
2021-09-21 22:33:42

Predictions September 10, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
09/10 00:30World Cup 2018BrazilBrazil - Peru2-0Peru11.40 vip correct
09/10 01:30ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Deportivo Pereir3-2Deportivo Pereirx21.48 vip wrong
09/10 02:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - Cavalry3-1Cavalry12 vip correct
09/10 08:15IndonesiaPersela LamonganPersela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapu1-0Persipura Jayapu1x vip correct
09/10 10:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Tokushima Vortis3-0Tokushima Vortis11.75 vip correct
09/10 10:00BelarusEnergetik-BGU 2Energetik-BGU 2 - Din. Minsk 21-0Din. Minsk 2x2 vip wrong
09/10 10:00BelarusFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 24-1Vitebsk 212 vip correct
09/10 10:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Rukh Brest 20-1Rukh Brest 2x2 vip correct
09/10 10:00BelarusSmorgon 2Smorgon 2 - BATE 22-3BATE 22 vip correct
09/10 10:30Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Daegu FC1-2Daegu FC12.50 vip wrong
09/10 10:30Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-0Jeonbuk Hyundai 121.30 vip wrong
09/10 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Ratchaburi FC2-0Ratchaburi FC1 vip correct
09/10 12:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Baltika Kalining1-0Baltika Kaliningx24.45 vip wrong
09/10 12:00BelarusIsloch Minsk 2Isloch Minsk 2 - Neman 23-1Neman 212 vip correct
09/10 12:30EnglandBirmingham U23Birmingham U23 - Sunderland U231-0Sunderland U2312 vip correct
09/10 13:00PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Skra0-1Skra121.48 vip correct
09/10 13:00MalaysiaSarawak Utd.Sarawak Utd. - Negeri Sembilan0-1Negeri Sembilan12 vip correct
09/10 13:00MalaysiaSelangor 2Selangor 2 - Terengganu 21-4Terengganu 2x vip wrong
09/10 13:00MalaysiaSkuad ProjekSkuad Projek - Perak 20-2Perak 2x2 vip correct
09/10 13:30UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - Ahrobiznes Voloc3-1Ahrobiznes Voloc1x vip correct
09/10 14:00UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - KuruvchiKokand192-1KuruvchiKokand1912 vip correct
09/10 14:00UzbekistanMetallurg BekabaMetallurg Bekaba - Pakhtakor0-3Pakhtakorx2 vip correct
09/10 14:00UzbekistanNavbahor NamangaNavbahor Namanga - AGMK0-0AGMK1x vip correct
09/10 14:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Pogon Siedlce2-2Pogon Siedlce1x1.49 vip correct
09/10 14:00BelarusBrest 2Brest 2 - Slutsk 20-3Slutsk 212 vip correct
09/10 14:30CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - D. Zagreb 22-2D. Zagreb 2121.28 vip wrong
09/10 14:30CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Solin3-2Solinx21.40 vip wrong
09/10 14:30CroatiaRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - Orijent0-1Orijentx3.56 vip wrong
09/10 14:55SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Radnik Surdulica1-0Radnik Surdulica11.58 vip correct
09/10 15:00EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - Flora Tallinn II1-2Flora Tallinn II12 vip correct
09/10 15:00FinlandKlubi 04 HelsinkKlubi 04 Helsink - RoPS Rovaniemi0-1RoPS Rovaniemi12 vip correct
09/10 15:00RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Chindia Targovis0-1Chindia Targovis12.80 vip wrong
09/10 15:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - Hegelmann Litaue0-0Hegelmann Litaue121.30 vip wrong
09/10 15:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Tartu JK Maag Ta3-1Tartu JK Maag Ta1 vip correct
09/10 15:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - MFK Ruzomberok2-2MFK Ruzomberok12 vip wrong
09/10 15:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Dukla Prague3-0Dukla Praguex21.47 vip wrong
09/10 15:00Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Brno0-1Brno22.14 vip correct
09/10 15:00CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - Bijelo Brdo0-0Bijelo Brdo1x1.27 vip correct
09/10 15:30FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - Ekenas0-3Ekenas1x1.50 vip wrong
09/10 15:30FinlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - MuSa3-0MuSax vip wrong
09/10 16:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - Nordsjaelland2-0Nordsjaelland121.19 vip correct
09/10 16:00Czech RepublicVysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava - Opava0-2Opava12.20 vip wrong
09/10 16:30AustriaAustria Vienna IAustria Vienna I - SK Vorwarts Stey2-0SK Vorwarts Stey1x1.19 vip correct
09/10 16:30AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbr1-3FC Wacker Innsbrx vip wrong
09/10 16:30AustriaSV HornSV Horn - FC Juniors1-1FC Juniors12 vip wrong
09/10 16:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - Lafnitz1-0Lafnitz21.62 vip wrong
09/10 16:30UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Inhulets1-0Inhulets11.80 vip correct
09/10 16:30DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Nykobing Falster3-1Nykobing Falsterx21.40 vip wrong
09/10 17:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - SC Freiburg (You0-1SC Freiburg (You1x1.25 vip wrong
09/10 17:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Backa Topola0-0Backa Topolax2 vip correct
09/10 17:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Hobro2-1Hobro1x1.24 vip correct
09/10 17:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Red Star FC 936-0Red Star FC 9312.85 vip correct
09/10 17:00FranceAvranchesAvranches - Laval0-1Laval121.35 vip correct
09/10 17:00FranceBastia-BorgoBastia-Borgo - Boulogne0-3Boulogne1x vip wrong
09/10 17:00FranceChateaurouxChateauroux - Sete1-0Sete1x1.14 vip correct
09/10 17:00FranceCholetCholet - Concarneau4-2Concarneaux2.95 vip wrong
09/10 17:00FranceCreteilCreteil - Bourg Peronnas1-6Bourg Peronnasx vip wrong
09/10 17:00FranceStade BriochinStade Briochin - Orleans US 452-1Orleans US 45x2.55 vip wrong
09/10 17:00FranceVillefrancheVillefranche - Chambly Fc3-0Chambly Fc11.80 vip correct
09/10 17:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Macva Sabac0-0Macva Sabac11.60 vip wrong
09/10 17:30BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra2-1Pirin Blagoevgra12.07 vip correct
09/10 17:30ArgentinaFerro Carril OesFerro Carril Oes - Independiente Ri6-0Independiente Ri1x1.20 vip correct
09/10 17:45AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Partizani Tirana1-0Partizani Tirana12 vip correct
09/10 18:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Silkeborg1-1Silkeborgx3.60 vip correct
09/10 18:00RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Rapid Bucuresti2-2Rapid Bucuresti12 vip wrong
09/10 18:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Gyirmot SE5-0Gyirmot SE121.23 vip correct
09/10 18:00CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - Hrvatski dragovo1-1Hrvatski dragovo11.30 vip wrong
09/10 18:00HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - Dordrecht3-1Dordrecht121.16 vip correct
09/10 18:00HollandEmmenEmmen - MVV Maastricht7-1MVV Maastricht121.17 vip correct
09/10 18:00HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - Volendam0-3Volendamx3.85 vip wrong
09/10 18:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - FC Utrecht (Yout0-1FC Utrecht (Yout11.87 vip wrong
09/10 18:00HollandJong PSV EindhovJong PSV Eindhov - Jong Ajax (Youth3-1Jong Ajax (Youth1x1.42 vip correct
09/10 18:00HollandFC OssFC Oss - ADO Den Haag3-3ADO Den Haag12.35 vip wrong
09/10 18:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - NAC Breda0-0NAC Bredax21.78 vip correct
09/10 18:00HollandTelstarTelstar - Omniworld Almere1-1Omniworld Almere121.30 vip wrong
09/10 18:00HollandVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo - Den Bosch2-1Den Bosch121.30 vip correct
09/10 18:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Mouscron Peruwel3-1Mouscron Peruwel1 vip correct
09/10 18:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo1-1FK Sarajevo12 vip wrong
09/10 18:00EnglandBrighton U23Brighton U23 - Blackburn U234-1Blackburn U23121.16 vip correct
09/10 18:00EnglandBurnley U23Burnley U23 - Wolves U231-1Wolves U231x1.52 vip correct
09/10 18:00EnglandEverton U23Everton U23 - Derby U231-0Derby U23121.21 vip correct
09/10 18:00EnglandFulham U23Fulham U23 - Southampton U233-0Southampton U2311.90 vip correct
09/10 18:00EnglandNorwich U23Norwich U23 - Aston Villa U234-2Aston Villa U2322.25 vip wrong
09/10 18:00EnglandStoke City U23Stoke City U23 - Colchester U232-4Colchester U2311.40 vip wrong
09/10 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo RiestrDeportivo Riestr - Nueva Chicago2-0Nueva Chicago121.35 vip correct
09/10 18:00ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Villa Dalmine2-0Villa Dalmine1x vip correct
09/10 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - San Martin San J0-0San Martin San Jx21.30 vip correct
09/10 18:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - Barracas Central2-2Barracas Central12.45 vip wrong
09/10 18:25AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Grazer AK1-0Grazer AK1 vip correct
09/10 18:30PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - GKS Katowice3-1GKS Katowice11.65 vip correct
09/10 18:30SwitzerlandLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - Schaffhausen2-1Schaffhausen121.27 vip correct
09/10 18:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Aarau1-1Aaraux21.30 vip correct
09/10 18:30IrelandBray WanderersBray Wanderers - Athlone Town0-1Athlone Town11.42 vip wrong
09/10 18:30ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Lecce0-0Leccex21.60 vip correct
09/10 18:30ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - CA Brown Adrogue5-0CA Brown Adroguex2.70 vip wrong
09/10 18:30ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Club Atletico Mi2-0Club Atletico Mi1x vip correct
09/10 18:45IrelandDerry CityDerry City - Finn Harps2-2Finn Harpsx3.25 vip correct
09/10 18:45IrelandDrogheda UnitedDrogheda United - Bohemians3-2Bohemiansx21.17 vip wrong
09/10 18:45IrelandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - St. Patricks Ath2-0St. Patricks Ath1x1.30 vip correct
09/10 18:45IrelandCork CityCork City - Shelbourne0-2Shelbournex3.45 vip wrong
09/10 18:45IrelandGalway UnitedGalway United - Treaty United0-0Treaty United121.23 vip wrong
09/10 18:45IrelandUC DublinUC Dublin - Cabinteely5-2Cabinteely11.42 vip correct
09/10 18:45IrelandWexfordWexford - Cobh Ramblers3-1Cobh Ramblers1x1.42 vip correct
09/10 18:45BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Oostende3-0Oostende121.16 vip correct
09/10 18:45EnglandBarrowBarrow - Colchester Unite2-3Colchester Unite1x1.29 vip wrong
09/10 18:45EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Newport2-2Newport121.35 vip wrong
09/10 18:45Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Ballymena United4-1Ballymena United12 vip correct
09/10 18:45WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Druids (Wal)3-0Druids (Wal)11.22 vip correct
09/10 19:00FranceLorientLorient - Lille2-1Lille1x1.68 vip correct
09/10 19:00IrelandShamrock RoversShamrock Rovers - Waterford United2-0Waterford United11.38 vip correct
09/10 19:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Derby County2-0Derby County121.37 vip correct
09/10 19:00SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Leganes2-1Leganes121.40 vip correct
09/10 19:00PortugalReal SCReal SC - FC Barreirense1-0FC Barreirense1 vip correct
09/10 19:00Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Dergview FC3-1Dergview FC12 vip correct
09/10 19:00ArgentinaDeportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu - Club Atl. Estudi0-0Club Atl. Estudi1x1.38 vip correct
09/10 19:15PortugalEstrelaEstrela - Rio Ave2-5Rio Ave12 vip correct
09/10 19:30ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Alvarado1-0Alvarado12.10 vip correct
09/10 20:00ColombiaCortuluaCortulua - Tigres3-0Tigres11.57 vip correct
09/10 20:30PeruMolinos El PiratMolinos El Pirat - Carlos Stein0-2Carlos Stein2 vip correct
09/10 21:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Alianza FC1-0Alianza FC12 vip correct
09/10 21:00Costa RicaCS UruguayCS Uruguay - CD Barrio Mexico0-2CD Barrio Mexico12 vip correct
09/10 21:15Costa RicaAd AserriAd Aserri - Puerto Golfito F0-1Puerto Golfito F1x vip wrong
09/10 22:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Remo Belem (PA)1-2Remo Belem (PA)x2.95 vip wrong
09/10 22:10ArgentinaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita junior1-1Chacarita juniorx21.78 vip correct
09/10 22:15VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - Estudiantes Meri1-1Estudiantes Meri21.05 vip wrong
09/10 23:00United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - Orlando City3-0Orlando Cityx3.45 vip wrong
09/10 23:00PeruDeportivo CoopsoDeportivo Coopso - Chavelines0-0Chavelines2 vip wrong
09/10 23:00ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Atletico Atlanta1-2Atletico Atlanta1x1.30 vip wrong
09/10 23:30ParaguayFC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun - Sol de America1-1Sol de America1x1.39 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of September 10, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team