user profile
englishenglish english
2020-02-21 23:51:47

Predictions May 04, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
05/04 00:00ChileBarnecheaBarnechea - Santiago Morning0-0Santiago Morning121.30 vip wrong
05/04 00:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Curico Unido1-2Curico Unido12.75 vip wrong
05/04 00:10ArgentinaRiver PlateRiver Plate - Aldosivi Mar del6-0Aldosivi Mar del1 vip correct
05/04 00:15EcuadorMacaraMacara - Aucas3-0Aucas121.27 vip correct
05/04 00:30BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Coritiba (PR)1-1Coritiba (PR)11.88 vip wrong
05/04 01:00United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitec2-3Vancouver Whitec1x1.29 vip wrong
05/04 01:00PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima2-2Alianza Lima1x vip correct
05/04 02:00MexicoVeracruzVeracruz - Club America0-2Club America121.12 vip correct
05/04 04:00JapanKagoshima UnitedKagoshima United - Kashiwa Reysol2-1Kashiwa Reysol121.20 vip correct
05/04 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Vissel Kobe2-1Vissel Kobe121.21 vip correct
05/04 05:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Cerezo Osaka0-2Cerezo Osaka1x1.43 vip wrong
05/04 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi2-0Renofa Yamaguchi23.90 vip wrong
05/04 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Ehime FC2-1Ehime FC1x1.11 vip correct
05/04 05:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Gyeongnam FC2-0Gyeongnam FC1x1.32 vip correct
05/04 05:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Ho2-1Ulsan Hyundai Hox3.25 vip wrong
05/04 05:15AustraliaAvondale FCAvondale FC - Altona Magic3-0Altona Magic1 vip correct
05/04 06:30ChinaGuangzhou R&F U1Guangzhou R&F U1 - Tai Po1-2Tai Po12 vip correct
05/04 06:30ChinaHoi KingHoi King - Kitchee1-1Kitchee2 vip wrong
05/04 06:30ChinaSouthern DistricSouthern Distric - Pegasus3-1Pegasus12 vip correct
05/04 07:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - FC Tokyo0-0FC Tokyo1x1.60 vip correct
05/04 07:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Sagan Tosu2-0Sagan Tosu11.95 vip correct
05/04 07:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus1-1Nagoya Grampus121.24 vip wrong
05/04 07:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslav0-2Shinnik Yaroslavx2.33 vip wrong
05/04 07:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Zenit-2 St.Peter3-1Zenit-2 St.Peter11.40 vip correct
05/04 07:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-0Jeonbuk Hyundai 121.26 vip wrong
05/04 07:30ChinaWuhan ZallWuhan Zall - Tianjin Teda1-1Tianjin Teda12.50 vip wrong
05/04 08:00RomaniaAcademica ClinceAcademica Clince - Energeticianul3-1Energeticianul1 vip correct
05/04 08:00RomaniaCS BalotestiCS Balotesti - Metaloglobus0-3Metaloglobus1x5.55 vip wrong
05/04 08:00RomaniaBrailaBraila - FC Arges Pitesti0-2FC Arges Pitesti1x vip wrong
05/04 08:00RomaniaDaco-Getica BucuDaco-Getica Bucu - CS Mioveni1-0CS Miovenix vip wrong
05/04 08:00RomaniaPandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J - Luceafarul Orade0-0Luceafarul Orade121.45 vip wrong
05/04 08:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Trinec1-2Trinec121.29 vip correct
05/04 08:15Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - SC Znojmo3-1SC Znojmo11.69 vip correct
05/04 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Brno0-2Brno21.67 vip correct
05/04 09:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Kursk1-0Kursk12.70 vip correct
05/04 09:00AustraliaMarconi StallionMarconi Stallion - Sydney Olympic1-3Sydney Olympic121.26 vip correct
05/04 09:00AustraliaSydney FC U21Sydney FC U21 - APIA Tigers1-3APIA Tigers2 vip correct
05/04 09:30ChinaShanghai DongyaShanghai Dongya - Guangzhou Fuli F2-0Guangzhou Fuli F11.48 vip correct
05/04 10:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U1-1Tallinna Kalev U12 vip wrong
05/04 10:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - Elva1-0Elva12 vip correct
05/04 10:00RussiaSibir NovosibirsSibir Novosibirs - Sochi0-1Sochix21.08 vip correct
05/04 10:00RussiaTyumenTyumen - FK Chimki Moskov0-0FK Chimki Moskov121.38 vip wrong
05/04 10:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - FC Famalicao1-4FC Famalicao121.29 vip correct
05/04 10:30RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Poli Timisoara0-2Poli Timisoara1x vip wrong
05/04 11:00SpainLevanteLevante - Rayo Vallecano4-1Rayo Vallecano1 vip correct
05/04 11:00GermanyVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Magdeburg4-2Magdeburg121.29 vip correct
05/04 11:00GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Ingolstadt0-3Ingolstadt121.21 vip correct
05/04 11:00GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen2-3SV Sandhausen12.15 vip wrong
05/04 11:00RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Spartak Moscow0-1Spartak Moscow121.32 vip correct
05/04 11:00ArmeniaGandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan - Ararat-Armenia2-1Ararat-Armenia2 vip wrong
05/04 11:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Aarhus Fremad2-2Aarhus Fremad121.43 vip wrong
05/04 11:00EnglandSwansea U23Swansea U23 - Everton U230-2Everton U23x2 vip correct
05/04 11:00UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol0-1Mariupol11.80 vip wrong
05/04 11:30EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Tottenham Hotspu1-0Tottenham Hotspu1x2.35 vip correct
05/04 11:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna (2-1AFC Eskilstuna (121.24 vip correct
05/04 11:30ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Celtic FC0-3Celtic FC21.61 vip correct
05/04 11:30DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - B93 Copenhagen1-0B93 Copenhagen12 vip correct
05/04 11:30EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - AFC Fylde0-1AFC Fylde12 vip correct
05/04 11:35ChinaGuangzhou EvergrGuangzhou Evergr - Beijing Guoan0-1Beijing Guoan12.75 vip wrong
05/04 11:35ChinaShandong LunengShandong Luneng - Hebei2-0Hebei11.58 vip correct
05/04 12:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Preussen Munster1-2Preussen Munster11.50 vip wrong
05/04 12:00GermanyCarl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger3-4Wurzburgerx vip wrong
05/04 12:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Unterhaching4-0Unterhaching1x1.27 vip correct
05/04 12:00GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Gro2-1SG Sonnenhof Gro1x vip correct
05/04 12:00GermanySportfreunde LotSportfreunde Lot - SV Wehen Wiesbad0-1SV Wehen Wiesbad21.95 vip correct
05/04 12:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - TSV 1860 Munchen5-2TSV 1860 Munchen1x1.53 vip correct
05/04 12:00ArmeniaLoriLori - Banants1-3Banantsx vip wrong
05/04 12:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - Rotor Volgograd1-0Rotor Volgograd121.38 vip correct
05/04 12:00GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi3-2Dinamo Batumi1x vip correct
05/04 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Middelfart G og3-2Middelfart G ogx21.54 vip wrong
05/04 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Jammerbugt0-2Jammerbugt1x vip wrong
05/04 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Hillerod Fodbold0-2Hillerod Fodbold12 vip correct
05/04 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Kjellerup3-2Kjellerup11.39 vip correct
05/04 12:00DenmarkOdder IGFOdder IGF - BK Avarta4-1BK Avartax21.50 vip wrong
05/04 12:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - Tarup-Parup0-4Tarup-Parup1x vip wrong
05/04 12:00DenmarkVejgaardVejgaard - Skovshoved1-2Skovshoved1 vip wrong
05/04 12:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - CS Aerostar Baca1-0CS Aerostar Baca1 vip correct
05/04 12:00PolandBlekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar - Skra3-0Skrax2 vip wrong
05/04 12:15SingaporeDPMM FCDPMM FC - Home United FC2-0Home United FC1 vip correct
05/04 12:30AustriaFC Magna Wiener FC Magna Wiener - SKU Amstetten1-0SKU Amstetten121.29 vip correct
05/04 12:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - Jong Sparta Rott0-2Jong Sparta Rott1x vip wrong
05/04 12:30HollandJong Almere CityJong Almere City - Koninklijke HFC4-2Koninklijke HFCx2 vip wrong
05/04 12:30HollandVitesse Arnhem (Vitesse Arnhem ( - Rijnsburgse Boys4-1Rijnsburgse Boys12 vip correct
05/04 12:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - HHC Hardenberg2-0HHC Hardenberg12 vip correct
05/04 12:30RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiest0-3Petrolul Ploiest12 vip correct
05/04 12:30HollandEemdijkEemdijk - ASWH1-0ASWH2 vip wrong
05/04 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - Stedoco2-0Stedoco12 vip correct
05/04 12:30HollandLisseLisse - Quick Boys1-2Quick Boys12 vip correct
05/04 12:30HollandODINODIN - De Dijk3-5De Dijk1x vip wrong
05/04 12:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - DVS 33 Ermelo0-6DVS 33 Ermelox2 vip correct
05/04 12:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - Ajax4-2Ajaxx2 vip wrong
05/04 12:30HollandVVOGVVOG - Noordwijk0-2Noordwijkx2 vip correct
05/04 13:00FranceLensLens - Clermont1-0Clermont1x1.19 vip correct
05/04 13:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - FC Maardu2-0FC Maardu1x1.01 vip correct
05/04 13:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Karlslunds IF HF1-1Karlslunds IF HF121.20 vip wrong
05/04 13:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow I1-0Spartak Moscow I1x1.23 vip correct
05/04 13:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils4-3FK Ventspils1x1.85 vip correct
05/04 13:00South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Black Leopards1-1Black Leopards12.23 vip wrong
05/04 13:00South AfricaBidvest WitsBidvest Wits - Baroka FC3-1Baroka FC121.27 vip correct
05/04 13:00South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Orlando Pirates2-2Orlando Pirates121.36 vip wrong
05/04 13:00South AfricaHighlandsHighlands - Bloemfontein Cel1-0Bloemfontein Cel1x1.17 vip correct
05/04 13:00South AfricaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars1-1Free State Stars121.29 vip wrong
05/04 13:00South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - Supersport Unite3-1Supersport Unite12 vip correct
05/04 13:00South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - Chippa United1-3Chippa United121.35 vip correct
05/04 13:00UzbekistanBukhoroBukhoro - Nasaf Qarshi0-1Nasaf Qarshix2 vip correct
05/04 13:00UzbekistanNavbahor NamangaNavbahor Namanga - Sogdiana3-1Sogdiana1 vip correct
05/04 13:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - Palermo1-2Palermox3.65 vip wrong
05/04 13:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Brescia0-0Brescia121.25 vip wrong
05/04 13:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Crotone2-0Crotone121.01 vip correct
05/04 13:00ItalyVeneziaVenezia - Pescara2-2Pescara1x1.40 vip correct
05/04 13:00TurkeyAnkaragucuAnkaragucu - Caykur Rizespor2-2Caykur Rizesporx21.39 vip correct
05/04 13:00TurkeyErzurum BBErzurum BB - Bursaspor2-0Bursaspor1x1.43 vip correct
05/04 13:00MalaysiaFelda UnitedFelda United - Johor DT0-2Johor DTx vip wrong
05/04 13:00MalaysiaPetaling Jaya RaPetaling Jaya Ra - Pahang2-0Pahang2 vip wrong
05/04 13:00MalaysiaPKNPPKNP - Terengganu2-2Terengganux2 vip correct
05/04 13:00MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - Melaka United1-1Melaka United1x vip correct
05/04 13:00Malaysiakelantankelantan - Sarawak0-0Sarawak1x vip correct
05/04 13:00MalaysiaSabahSabah - Selangor United1-0Selangor United1 vip correct
05/04 13:00AlbaniaKF TiranaKF Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca1-0Skenderbeu Korca1 vip correct
05/04 13:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Kastrioti1-1Kastrioti1 vip wrong
05/04 13:00AlbaniaFlamurtariFlamurtari - Partizani Tirana0-3Partizani Tirana12 vip correct
05/04 13:00AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Luftetari Gjirok0-0Luftetari Gjirok12 vip wrong
05/04 13:00AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Wydad0-0Wydad11.80 vip wrong
05/04 13:00AfricaMazembeMazembe - Esperance Sporti0-0Esperance Sporti11.67 vip wrong
05/04 13:00DenmarkKolding FCKolding FC - Bronshoj5-0Bronshoj1x vip correct
05/04 13:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - VVSB2-2VVSB1 vip wrong
05/04 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Excelsior Maassl0-2Excelsior Maassl12 vip correct
05/04 13:00SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Sion II0-3Sion II1x vip wrong
05/04 13:00FiorentinoFiorentino - Tre Fiori0-1Tre Fiorix2 vip correct
05/04 13:00HollandONS SneekONS Sneek - Groningen (Youth0-1Groningen (Youth12 vip correct
05/04 13:30GermanyBayern MunchenBayern Munchen - Hannover 963-1Hannover 9611.02 vip correct
05/04 13:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - TSG Hoffenheim2-2TSG Hoffenheimx21.48 vip correct
05/04 13:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart3-1VfB Stuttgart1x1.42 vip correct
05/04 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Nurnberg2-0Nurnberg11.63 vip correct
05/04 13:30NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Sogndal3-1Sogndal11.75 vip correct
05/04 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Zenit St. Peters1-1Zenit St. Peters1x1.80 vip correct
05/04 13:30PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Miedz Legnica0-0Miedz Legnicax3.30 vip correct
05/04 13:30HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - IJsselmeervogels3-1IJsselmeervogels12 vip correct
05/04 13:30HollandFC LiendenFC Lienden - GVVV2-0GVVV1x vip correct
05/04 13:30HollandAchillesAchilles - Harkemase Boys1-1Harkemase Boys2 vip wrong
05/04 14:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Southampton3-0Southampton12.35 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Fulham1-0Fulham11.51 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - IFK Goteborg2-4IFK Goteborgx21.33 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - Orgryte2-1Orgryte121.25 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Varbergs BoIS FC1-2Varbergs BoIS FC1 vip wrong
05/04 14:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - TPS Turku1-1TPS Turku1x2.14 vip correct
05/04 14:00FinlandJaroJaro - Mypa3-0Mypa1x1.02 vip correct
05/04 14:00FinlandTPVTPV - MuSa0-0MuSa121.28 vip wrong
05/04 14:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Torns IF2-2Torns IF121.24 vip wrong
05/04 14:00MoldovaCodru LozovaCodru Lozova - Dinamo-Auto2-5Dinamo-Auto12 vip correct
05/04 14:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Volga Nizhny Nov2-1Volga Nizhny Novx2.60 vip wrong
05/04 14:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Baltika Kalining2-1Baltika Kalining1x1.44 vip correct
05/04 14:00BrazilFigueirenseFigueirense - Sao Bento2-2Sao Bento1x1.17 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandBuryBury - Port Vale1-1Port Vale1x1.10 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Tranmere Rovers3-1Tranmere Rovers121.27 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Exeter City0-0Exeter City1x1.42 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra2-0Crewe Alexandra1x1.45 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Colchester Unite0-3Colchester Unite1x1.35 vip wrong
05/04 14:00EnglandMacclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow - Cambridge United1-1Cambridge United1x1.33 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Mansfield Town1-0Mansfield Town1x1.33 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Newport1-1Newport121.27 vip wrong
05/04 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Northampton Town2-5Northampton Town1x1.32 vip wrong
05/04 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Cheltenham Town2-0Cheltenham Town121.20 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Notts County3-1Notts County121.25 vip correct
05/04 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Carlisle United0-0Carlisle United1x1.93 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Alloa Athletic1-1Alloa Athletic121.31 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Ross County3-2Ross County22.48 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Dunfermline Athl1-0Dunfermline Athl1x1.28 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Dundee United1-0Dundee United22.14 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Partick Thistle0-3Partick Thistlex21.46 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Dumbarton1-1Dumbarton121.29 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandBrechin CityBrechin City - Stenhousemuir1-1Stenhousemuirx3.40 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Forfar Athletic2-3Forfar Athleticx21.41 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Raith Rovers1-1Raith Rovers13.10 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Airdrie United1-4Airdrie United1x1.64 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Annan Athletic0-2Annan Athletic21.64 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Clyde2-1Clydex21.04 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Berwick Rangers2-0Berwick Rangers1x1.09 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Peterhead0-2Peterhead121.18 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Edinburgh City0-0Edinburgh City121.28 vip wrong
05/04 14:00SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Osasuna0-0Osasunax21.34 vip correct
05/04 14:00SpainReal Union IrunReal Union Irun - CD Vitoria (SPA)2-0CD Vitoria (SPA)1x1.14 vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - FK Makedonija3-1FK Makedonija1x vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - FK Shkendija 790-1FK Shkendija 792 vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Pobeda9-1Pobeda1 vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FC Vardar Skopje2-2FC Vardar Skopje12 vip wrong
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Akademija Pandev3-0Akademija Pandev12 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Kilmarnock0-1Kilmarnock1x1.46 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Hamilton Academi0-1Hamilton Academix21.55 vip correct
05/04 14:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Saint Mirren1-1Saint Mirren11.95 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Livingston1-1Livingston12.20 vip wrong
05/04 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - East Kilbride3-0East Kilbride12 vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Tikves0-0Tikves1x vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Vellazerimi1-0Vellazerimi12 vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Labunishta2-2Labunishtax vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaPehchevoPehchevo - Borec Veles0-0Borec Veles1 vip wrong
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Detonit Junior2-0Detonit Junior1 vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FC Struga Trim &1-1FC Struga Trim &12 vip wrong
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Plackovica2-1Plackovica1x vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - Korab Debar1-0Korab Debar1x vip correct
05/04 14:00FYR MacedoniaVardar NegotinoVardar Negotino - Partizan Obrshan2-0Partizan Obrshan1x vip correct
05/04 14:00Europa FCEuropa FC - Lynx5-0Lynx1 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Lausanne Ouchy1-2Lausanne Ouchy2 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - YF Juventus Zuri3-1YF Juventus Zuri12 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Cham0-1Cham1x vip wrong
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Koniz1-1Koniz12 vip wrong
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - FC Martigny Spor4-1FC Martigny Spor1 vip correct
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandThun IIThun II - Azzurri Lausanne2-2Azzurri Lausanne12 vip wrong
05/04 14:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Meyrin0-1Meyrin12 vip correct
05/04 14:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria1-1PFC Oleksandria121.14 vip wrong
05/04 14:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Vllaznia Shkoder1-1Vllaznia Shkoder12 vip wrong
05/04 14:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - KS Bylis0-1KS Bylis12 vip correct
05/04 14:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - KS Dinamo Tirana0-1KS Dinamo Tirana1x vip wrong
05/04 14:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Cerrik0-1Cerrik1 vip wrong
05/04 14:00AlbaniaFC ShenkolliFC Shenkolli - Iliria Kruja4-1Iliria Kruja1x vip correct
05/04 14:00AlbaniaTomori beratTomori berat - KS Elbasani0-0KS Elbasani12 vip wrong
05/04 14:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Warrington Town 1-2Warrington Town 12 vip correct
05/04 14:00MaltaValletta FCValletta FC - Hibernians FC1-1Hibernians FC12 vip wrong
05/04 14:15SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Atletico Madrid3-0Atletico Madrid121.36 vip correct
05/04 14:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - SK Vorwarts Stey2-0SK Vorwarts Stey1x1.11 vip correct
05/04 14:30CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Zapresic3-2Zapresic11.15 vip correct
05/04 14:30PortugalFeirenseFeirense - GD Chaves4-4GD Chavesx21.16 vip correct
05/04 14:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Sporting Braga1-0Sporting Braga121.23 vip correct
05/04 14:30BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - CSKA Sofia1-3CSKA Sofia121.33 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Albissola3-0Albissola1x1.17 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyCuneoCuneo - Pro Patria0-0Pro Patria1x1.12 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Carrarese1-0Carrarese11.45 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Arzachena1-3Arzachenax21.64 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Pontedera1-0Pontedera1x1.38 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Pro Vercelli1-0Pro Vercellix21.41 vip wrong
05/04 14:30ItalyPisaPisa - Novara3-0Novara1x1.12 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Arezzo0-3Arezzox21.25 vip correct
05/04 14:30ItalySienaSiena - Piacenza2-0Piacenza121.27 vip correct
05/04 14:30BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Zeljeznicar Banj2-1Zeljeznicar Banj1 vip correct
05/04 14:30BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Borac Banja Luka0-1Borac Banja Luka12 vip correct
05/04 14:30BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - Sloga Crnjelovo0-1Sloga Crnjelovo1 vip wrong
05/04 14:30BosniaZvornikZvornik - FK Slavija3-1FK Slavija1x vip correct
05/04 14:30BosniaFK ModricaFK Modrica - Tekstilac1-0Tekstilac1x vip correct
05/04 14:30BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Mrkonjic Grad4-0Mrkonjic Grad1 vip correct
05/04 15:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Nice1-1Nice11.19 vip wrong
05/04 15:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Kisvarda1-3Kisvarda12 vip correct
05/04 15:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Videoton2-1Videoton12 vip correct
05/04 15:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - Paks1-1Paks121.30 vip wrong
05/04 15:00HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Mezokovesd-Zsory0-1Mezokovesd-Zsory121.29 vip correct
05/04 15:00HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Budapest Honved2-2Budapest Honved121.33 vip wrong
05/04 15:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - Domzale0-3Domzale121.26 vip correct
05/04 15:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - RFS0-0RFS2 vip wrong
05/04 15:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - Academica Coimbr2-0Academica Coimbr1x1.32 vip correct
05/04 15:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi5-1FC Sioni Bolnisi12 vip correct
05/04 15:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Linense3-2Linensex21.98 vip wrong
05/04 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic0-0Zeta Golubovic1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks1-1FK Sutjeska Niks2 vip wrong
05/04 15:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Lovcen Cetinje0-0Lovcen Cetinje1x vip correct
05/04 15:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - Mornar3-1Mornar1 vip correct
05/04 15:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radano2-2FK Grbalj Radano1x vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - NK Celik5-0NK Celik1 vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - Zvijezda 092-0Zvijezda 091x vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - Radnik Bijeljina1-1Radnik Bijeljina1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00BulgariaChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - Litex Lovech2-2Litex Lovech1x vip correct
05/04 15:00BulgariaLokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna - PFC Nesebar1-1PFC Nesebar1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra0-2Pirin Blagoevgra1x vip wrong
05/04 15:00BulgariaLudogorets IILudogorets II - Kariana Erden4-0Kariana Erden1x vip correct
05/04 15:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Tatran Presov3-1Tatran Presov1 vip correct
05/04 15:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - Lipany2-1Lipany1 vip correct
05/04 15:00SlovakiaI. BratislavaI. Bratislava - MSK Zilina B1-1MSK Zilina B12 vip wrong
05/04 15:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - MFK Skalica1-3MFK Skalica1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - Komarno2-2Komarnox3.90 vip correct
05/04 15:00AlbaniaKamzaKamza - KS Kukesi0-3KS Kukesi12 vip awarded
05/04 15:00ArgentinaVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - Sportivo Dock Su1-2Sportivo Dock Su12 vip correct
05/04 15:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya1-2Maccabi Netanya21.64 vip correct
05/04 15:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete1-1Radnik Sesvete11.66 vip wrong
05/04 15:00CroatiaNK LuckoNK Lucko - Bijelo Brdo2-3Bijelo Brdo1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Solin0-0Solin1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti1-0Dinamo Bucurestix2.90 vip wrong
05/04 15:00BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac6-1Jedinstvo Bihac1 vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - NK Bosna Visoko6-0NK Bosna Visoko1 vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Kakanj3-1Kakanj1x vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - TOSK Tesanj3-0TOSK Tesanj12 vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaMetalleghe-BSI JMetalleghe-BSI J - Bratstvo Gracani0-0Bratstvo Gracani1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00BosniaNK Novi TravnikNK Novi Travnik - FK Velez Mostar0-2FK Velez Mostar2 vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaVitezVitez - Zivinice4-3Zivinice1 vip correct
05/04 15:00BosniaOlimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo - HNK Capljina4-1HNK Capljina1 vip correct
05/04 15:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom1-1Radomiak Radom1 vip wrong
05/04 15:00PolandROW RybnikROW Rybnik - Elblag1-2Elblagx vip wrong
05/04 15:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Olimpia Grudziad0-2Olimpia Grudziad12 vip correct
05/04 15:00PolandStal Stalowa WolStal Stalowa Wol - Pruszkow1-2Pruszkow12.45 vip wrong
05/04 15:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - FC Fribourg4-0FC Fribourg1 vip correct
05/04 15:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - Michalovce2-2Michalovcex21.53 vip correct
05/04 15:00SlovakiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Z. Moravce0-1Z. Moravcex3.20 vip wrong
05/04 15:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - Trnava2-0Trnava1x1.42 vip correct
05/04 15:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Nitra1-4Nitra11.55 vip wrong
05/04 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Rapid Wien3-4Rapid Wien121.19 vip correct
05/04 15:00AustriaMattersburgMattersburg - Rheindorf Altach0-0Rheindorf Altachx3.50 vip correct
05/04 15:00AustriaFC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr - TSV Hartberg1-0TSV Hartberg121.26 vip correct
05/04 15:15RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Fakel0-0Fakel11.40 vip wrong
05/04 15:30SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Servette0-2Servette21.50 vip correct
05/04 15:30BahrainAl-RiffaAl-Riffa - Al-Muharraq4-2Al-Muharraqx vip wrong
05/04 15:30SpainSCD DurangoSCD Durango - Leioa0-3Leioax vip wrong
05/04 15:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - La Chaux-De-Fond5-0La Chaux-De-Fond1 vip correct
05/04 15:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Bruhl SG2-2Bruhl SG1 vip wrong
05/04 15:30SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Oberwallis Nater2-0Oberwallis Nater1x vip correct
05/04 15:30SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Echallens3-1Echallens12 vip correct
05/04 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Etoile Carouge1-1Etoile Carouge1 vip wrong
05/04 15:30Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Banik Ostrava3-0Banik Ostrava11.53 vip correct
05/04 15:45BelarusFC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev0-1Dnepr Mogilev12.17 vip wrong
05/04 16:00ItalyChievoChievo - Spal0-4Spal22.20 vip correct
05/04 16:00EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Vaprus Parnu0-0Vaprus Parnu1 vip wrong
05/04 16:00EstoniaTartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est - Rakvere FC Flora1-1Rakvere FC Flora1x1.49 vip correct
05/04 16:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Stabaek1-0Stabaek11.98 vip correct
05/04 16:00IcelandKopavogurKopavogur - Breidablik2-2Breidablikx4.10 vip correct
05/04 16:00RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow2-0Lokomotiv Moscow121.32 vip correct
05/04 16:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Vaduz1-2Vaduz1x1.49 vip wrong
05/04 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - FC Wil 19002-0FC Wil 19001x1.34 vip correct
05/04 16:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi0-1Tulevik Viljandix24.25 vip correct
05/04 16:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Zimbru Chisinau1-0Zimbru Chisinau12 vip correct
05/04 16:00ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Sacachispas2-0Sacachispasx vip wrong
05/04 16:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - Verona3-0Verona12.30 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainGimnastic TarragGimnastic Tarrag - Extremadura0-1Extremadura121.32 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Deportivo La Cor0-1Deportivo La Cor121.32 vip correct
05/04 16:00GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Lamia0-3Lamia121.4 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - UD Logrones1-3UD Logrones121.27 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainMirandesMirandes - Real Sociedad B2-1Real Sociedad B11.40 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainMalaga BMalaga B - Real Murcia1-0Real Murcia12 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - UB Conquense1-0UB Conquense11.57 vip correct
05/04 16:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - Villarreal B1-3Villarreal Bx vip wrong
05/04 16:00IcelandLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Magni4-1Magni1x1.12 vip correct
05/04 16:00TurkeyKasimpasaKasimpasa - Fenerbahce1-3Fenerbahce1x1.74 vip wrong
05/04 16:00BulgariaFC MontanaFC Montana - Strumska Slava3-1Strumska Slava1x vip correct
05/04 16:00BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Sint Truiden2-0Sint Truidenx3.75 vip wrong
05/04 16:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis1-1Nea Salamis11.30 vip wrong
05/04 16:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F3-2Omonia Nicosia F1x1.19 vip correct
05/04 16:00CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol3-0Apollon Limassolx3.50 vip wrong
05/04 16:00PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin1-1Zaglebie Lubin121.28 vip wrong
05/04 16:05ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Colegiales3-0Colegiales11.74 vip correct
05/04 16:15Mons CalpeMons Calpe - Gibraltar United5-2Gibraltar United1 vip correct
05/04 16:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Borussia Dortmun2-2Borussia Dortmun1x1.67 vip correct
05/04 16:30EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Crystal Palace2-3Crystal Palace22.70 vip correct
05/04 16:30SpainAlavesAlaves - Real Sociedad0-1Real Sociedadx3.30 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Gillingham0-3Gillinghamx3.50 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandBradford CityBradford City - AFC Wimbledon0-0AFC Wimbledon121.26 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Barnsley2-1Barnsley21.65 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Rochdale4-0Rochdale11.44 vip correct
05/04 16:30EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Coventry City2-0Coventry City121.22 vip correct
05/04 16:30EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Oxford United3-1Oxford United11.40 vip correct
05/04 16:30EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Burton Albion3-1Burton Albion1x1.24 vip correct
05/04 16:30EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe Unite3-2Scunthorpe Unite11.90 vip correct
05/04 16:30EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Accrington Stanl1-1Accrington Stanl11.40 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Walsall0-0Walsall12.40 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Sunderland2-1Sunderland22.40 vip wrong
05/04 16:30EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Fleetwood Town1-0Fleetwood Townx21.68 vip wrong
05/04 16:30SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - UD San Sebastian1-1UD San Sebastian12 vip wrong
05/04 16:30SpainLangreoLangreo - Torrelavega1-0Torrelavega1x1.38 vip correct
05/04 16:30IcelandThor AkureyriThor Akureyri - Afturelding3-1Afturelding121.12 vip correct
05/04 16:30UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - FC Lviv5-0FC Lviv121.05 vip correct
05/04 17:00SwitzerlandBaselBasel - FC Zurich3-0FC Zurich11.43 vip correct
05/04 17:00SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - St. Gallen0-1St. Gallenx3.65 vip wrong
05/04 17:00PolandRakowRakow - GKS Tychy0-0GKS Tychy11.43 vip wrong
05/04 17:00CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Rijeka0-7Rijeka21.60 vip correct
05/04 17:00PortugalBenficaBenfica - Portimonense5-1Portimonense11.10 vip correct
05/04 17:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - Oliveirense2-4Oliveirense1x1.47 vip wrong
05/04 17:00GeorgiaWIT Georgia TbilWIT Georgia Tbil - Rustavi2-3Rustavi12 vip correct
05/04 17:00SpainCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa - Deportivo La Cor4-0Deportivo La Cor1 vip correct
05/04 17:00SpainSD EjeaSD Ejea - UE Olot0-0UE Olot1x vip correct
05/04 17:00BulgariaBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia1-3Levski Sofia121.28 vip correct
05/04 17:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - NK Medjimurje Ca4-0NK Medjimurje Ca1 vip correct
05/04 17:10PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Ruch Chorzow3-0Ruch Chorzow11.40 vip correct
05/04 17:30HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - Ujpest2-1Ujpest11.67 vip correct
05/04 17:30SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - Recreativo Huelv0-3Recreativo Huelv121.27 vip correct
05/04 17:30IsraelBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem - Ashdod MS2-3Ashdod MS121.27 vip correct
05/04 17:30IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Ti0-3Maccabi Petah Ti1x1.50 vip wrong
05/04 17:30IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Sakh3-0Hapoel Bnei Sakh11.68 vip correct
05/04 17:30IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Raanana0-0Hapoel Raananax3.45 vip correct
05/04 17:45BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - FC Torpedo Zhodi0-0FC Torpedo Zhodi121.40 vip wrong
05/04 17:45PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Bytovia II Bytow2-1Bytovia II Bytow1x1.32 vip correct
05/04 18:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Angers0-1Angers1x1.34 vip wrong
05/04 18:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Caen0-0Caen1x1.20 vip correct
05/04 18:00FranceReimsReims - Nimes0-3Nimes11.95 vip wrong
05/04 18:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Garbarnia1-0Garbarnia11.35 vip correct
05/04 18:00SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Lausanne Sports3-0Lausanne Sportsx21.62 vip wrong
05/04 18:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - LA Galaxy3-2LA Galaxy121.33 vip correct
05/04 18:00SpainReal M. BReal M. B - coruxo FC3-0coruxo FC1x1.13 vip correct
05/04 18:00BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Saint Gilloise2-3Saint Gilloise121.27 vip correct
05/04 18:00BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - Oostende3-2Oostendex22.07 vip wrong
05/04 18:00BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Red Star Waaslan2-1Red Star Waaslan11.38 vip correct
05/04 18:00UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - CA Penarol0-2CA Penarol121.22 vip correct
05/04 18:00RomaniaFC Viitorul ConsFC Viitorul Cons - Sepsi3-1Sepsi1x1.15 vip correct
05/04 18:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Slavia Praha0-0Slavia Praha121.23 vip wrong
05/04 18:15PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Ayacucho0-1Ayacucho11.75 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ItalyUdineseUdinese - Inter Milan0-0Inter Milan121.24 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano - Justo Jose de Ur1-0Justo Jose de Ur2 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - Club Comunicacio0-1Club Comunicaciox2.60 vip wrong
05/04 18:30SpainTenerifeTenerife - Las Palmas2-1Las Palmasx3.20 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - General Lamadrid1-1General Lamadrid1x vip correct
05/04 18:30ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Club Lujan0-2Club Lujan1x1.57 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaExcursionistasExcursionistas - Argentino de Qui0-0Argentino de Qui12 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaLeandro N AlemLeandro N Alem - Deportivo Armeni0-1Deportivo Armeni1x1.33 vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Villa San Carlos2-0Villa San Carlosx vip wrong
05/04 18:30BelgiumBeerschot WilrijBeerschot Wilrij - Westerlo3-2Westerlo13.15 vip correct
05/04 18:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice0-1Piast Gliwice11.73 vip wrong
05/04 18:30UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Liverpool (URU)0-4Liverpool (URU)1x1.44 vip wrong
05/04 18:30UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors F0-1Rampla Juniors Fx vip wrong
05/04 18:30UruguayCerro MontevideoCerro Montevideo - Defensor Sportin0-2Defensor Sportin1x vip wrong
05/04 18:30ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Talleres2-0Talleres12 vip correct
05/04 18:45EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Liverpool2-3Liverpoolx21.05 vip correct
05/04 18:45SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Barcelona2-0Barcelona24.35 vip wrong
05/04 18:45PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz0-2LKS Lodz121.31 vip correct
05/04 18:45IrelandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers2-1Shamrock Rovers2 vip wrong
05/04 19:00BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Bolivar1-2Bolivarx2 vip correct
05/04 19:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Fresno Fuego2-4Fresno Fuego1x vip wrong
05/04 19:30BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Vila Nova2-1Vila Novax3.00 vip wrong
05/04 19:30PortugalPortoPorto - Aves4-0Aves121.01 vip correct
05/04 19:30VenezuelaDeportivo AnzoatDeportivo Anzoat - Atletico Venezue2-1Atletico Venezuex21.54 vip wrong
05/04 19:30ChileClub Deportes SaClub Deportes Sa - Deportes La Sere1-3Deportes La Sere12 vip correct
05/04 19:30ChileO.HigginsO.Higgins - Univ Catolica1-0Univ Catolica121.30 vip correct
05/04 20:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - FC Dallas2-1FC Dallas121.30 vip correct
05/04 20:00United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Toronto FC0-2Toronto FC121.28 vip correct
05/04 20:00VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Deportivo Tachir3-0Deportivo Tachir121.32 vip correct
05/04 20:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - Estudiantes d. C2-1Estudiantes d. C1 vip correct
05/04 20:00ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Rangers Talca0-3Rangers Talca121.26 vip correct
05/04 20:00ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - Temuco2-3Temucox2.95 vip wrong
05/04 20:00EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Club Sport Emele3-1Club Sport Emele1x1.48 vip correct
05/04 20:30PeruCajamarcaCajamarca - Deportivo Munici2-2Deportivo Munici11.66 vip wrong
05/04 20:30ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Melipilla2-1Melipilla11.31 vip correct
05/04 20:30ColombiaAtlético F.C.Atlético F.C. - Boyaca Chico1-2Boyaca Chico12 vip correct
05/04 20:30ColombiaBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - Fortaleza F.C2-0Fortaleza F.C12.18 vip correct
05/04 20:30ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Leones1-2Leones1x1.61 vip wrong
05/04 20:30ColombiaUniversitario deUniversitario de - Deportivo Pereir1-4Deportivo Pereirx3.40 vip wrong
05/04 20:30ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Llaneros FC1-0Llaneros FCx3.40 vip wrong
05/04 20:30ColombiaReal San AndresReal San Andres - Real Cartagena3-3Real Cartagenax vip correct
05/04 20:30ColombiaTigresTigres - Bogota FC0-3Bogota FC12.06 vip wrong
05/04 20:30ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Cortulua1-3Cortuluax3.15 vip wrong
05/04 20:45ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Club Atletico Ti1-3Club Atletico Ti12 vip correct
05/04 21:00United StatesMontreal ImpactMontreal Impact - New York City (U0-2New York City (U12.18 vip wrong
05/04 21:00ParaguayDeportivo SantanDeportivo Santan - Olimpia Asuncion0-6Olimpia Asuncion21.35 vip correct
05/04 21:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Zamora Barinas0-2Zamora Barinas12.30 vip wrong
05/04 21:15BoliviaAuroraAurora - Always Ready3-1Always Ready1x vip correct
05/04 22:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Internacional RS1-0Internacional RS11.58 vip correct
05/04 22:00BrazilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Corinthians1-1Corinthians1x1.56 vip correct
05/04 22:00BrazilCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - Operario Ferrovi2-1Operario Ferrovi12.05 vip correct
05/04 22:00BrazilParana PRParana PR - CRB AL1-0CRB AL1x1.23 vip correct
05/04 22:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia1-1Monarcas Morelia11.52 vip wrong
05/04 22:00ChilePuerto MonttPuerto Montt - CD Copiapo S.A.2-2CD Copiapo S.A.12.00 vip wrong
05/04 22:00ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - Municipal Iquiqu1-1Municipal Iquiqu11.98 vip wrong
05/04 22:15EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Ind. del Valle1-1Ind. del Valle121.29 vip wrong
05/04 23:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - CA Progreso4-0CA Progreso11.47 vip correct
05/04 23:00United StatesIndy ElevenIndy Eleven - North Carolina0-0North Carolina12 vip wrong
05/04 23:00ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Estudiantes La P0-0Estudiantes La P1 vip wrong
05/04 23:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - New England Revo6-1New England Revo11.56 vip correct
05/04 23:30United StatesAtlanta United 2Atlanta United 2 - Nashville SC0-2Nashville SC1x vip wrong
05/04 23:30United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - Pittsburgh River2-2Pittsburgh Riverx vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of May 04, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team