05/04 00:00 | | Barnechea | Barnechea - Santiago Morning | 0-0 | Santiago Morning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 00:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Curico Unido | 1-2 | Curico Unido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:10 | | River Plate | River Plate - Aldosivi Mar del | 6-0 | Aldosivi Mar del | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:15 | | Macara | Macara - Aucas | 3-0 | Aucas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 00:30 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | Coritiba (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitec | 2-3 | Vancouver Whitec | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 01:00 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Lima | 2-2 | Alianza Lima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 02:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Club America | 0-2 | Club America | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 04:00 | | Kagoshima United | Kagoshima United - Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC | 2-1 | Ehime FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Gyeongnam FC | 2-0 | Gyeongnam FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 05:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 05:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Altona Magic | 3-0 | Altona Magic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 06:30 | | Guangzhou R&F U1 | Guangzhou R&F U1 - Tai Po | 1-2 | Tai Po | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 06:30 | | Hoi King | Hoi King - Kitchee | 1-1 | Kitchee | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 06:30 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Pegasus | 3-1 | Pegasus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo | 0-0 | FC Tokyo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu | 2-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-2 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 3-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 0-0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 07:30 | | Wuhan Zall | Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Teda | 1-1 | Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Energeticianul | 3-1 | Energeticianul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Metaloglobus | 0-3 | Metaloglobus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-2 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - CS Mioveni | 1-0 | CS Mioveni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Luceafarul Orade | 0-0 | Luceafarul Orade | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:15 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Trinec | 1-2 | Trinec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - SC Znojmo | 3-1 | SC Znojmo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 08:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Brno | 0-2 | Brno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Kursk | 1-0 | Kursk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - Sydney Olympic | 1-3 | Sydney Olympic | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:00 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - APIA Tigers | 1-3 | APIA Tigers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 09:30 | | Shanghai Dongya | Shanghai Dongya - Guangzhou Fuli F | 2-0 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U | 1-1 | Tallinna Kalev U | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | Tammeka Tartu U2 - Elva | 1-0 | Elva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Sochi | 0-1 | Sochi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Tyumen | Tyumen - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-0 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:00 | | Varzim | Varzim - FC Famalicao | 1-4 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 10:30 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Poli Timisoara | 0-2 | Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Levante | Levante - Rayo Vallecano | 4-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Magdeburg | 4-2 | Magdeburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Ingolstadt | 0-3 | Ingolstadt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen | 2-3 | SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Ural Sverdlovsk | Ural Sverdlovsk - Spartak Moscow | 0-1 | Spartak Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Ararat-Armenia | 2-1 | Ararat-Armenia | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | HIK Hellerup | HIK Hellerup - Aarhus Fremad | 2-2 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Everton U23 | 0-2 | Everton U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:00 | | FK Zorya Luhansk | FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol | 0-1 | Mariupol | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Tottenham Hotspu | 1-0 | Tottenham Hotspu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-1 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Aberdeen | Aberdeen - Celtic FC | 0-3 | Celtic FC | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - B93 Copenhagen | 1-0 | B93 Copenhagen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:30 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde | 0-1 | AFC Fylde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:35 | | Guangzhou Evergr | Guangzhou Evergr - Beijing Guoan | 0-1 | Beijing Guoan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Hebei | 2-0 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - Preussen Munster | 1-2 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Wurzburger | 3-4 | Wurzburger | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching | 4-0 | Unterhaching | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-1 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 0-1 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - TSV 1860 Munchen | 5-2 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Lori | Lori - Banants | 1-3 | Banants | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Rotor Volgograd | 1-0 | Rotor Volgograd | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi | 3-2 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - Middelfart G og | 3-2 | Middelfart G og | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Jammerbugt | 0-2 | Jammerbugt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Kjellerup | 3-2 | Kjellerup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Odder IGF | Odder IGF - BK Avarta | 4-1 | BK Avarta | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Tarup-Parup | 0-4 | Tarup-Parup | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Skovshoved | 1-2 | Skovshoved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - CS Aerostar Baca | 1-0 | CS Aerostar Baca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Skra | 3-0 | Skra | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Home United FC | 2-0 | Home United FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - SKU Amstetten | 1-0 | SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - Jong Sparta Rott | 0-2 | Jong Sparta Rott | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Jong Almere City | Jong Almere City - Koninklijke HFC | 4-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Vitesse Arnhem ( | Vitesse Arnhem ( - Rijnsburgse Boys | 4-1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Katwijk | Katwijk - HHC Hardenberg | 2-0 | HHC Hardenberg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiest | 0-3 | Petrolul Ploiest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Eemdijk | Eemdijk - ASWH | 1-0 | ASWH | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | HSV Hoek | HSV Hoek - Stedoco | 2-0 | Stedoco | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Quick Boys | 1-2 | Quick Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - De Dijk | 3-5 | De Dijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-6 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Ajax | 4-2 | Ajax | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 12:30 | | VVOG | VVOG - Noordwijk | 0-2 | Noordwijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Lens | Lens - Clermont | 1-0 | Clermont | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Maardu | 2-0 | FC Maardu | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-1 | Karlslunds IF HF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Spartak Moscow I | 1-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FK Ventspils | 4-3 | FK Ventspils | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Black Leopards | 1-1 | Black Leopards | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Bidvest Wits | Bidvest Wits - Baroka FC | 3-1 | Baroka FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates | 2-2 | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars | 1-1 | Free State Stars | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Supersport Unite | 3-1 | Supersport Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Chippa United | 1-3 | Chippa United | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Bukhoro | Bukhoro - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Sogdiana | 3-1 | Sogdiana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Palermo | 1-2 | Palermo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Cremonese | Cremonese - Brescia | 0-0 | Brescia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Crotone | 2-0 | Crotone | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Pescara | 2-2 | Pescara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Caykur Rizespor | 2-2 | Caykur Rizespor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Bursaspor | 2-0 | Bursaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Felda United | Felda United - Johor DT | 0-2 | Johor DT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Pahang | 2-0 | Pahang | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | PKNP | PKNP - Terengganu | 2-2 | Terengganu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Melaka United | 1-1 | Melaka United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | kelantan | kelantan - Sarawak | 0-0 | Sarawak | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Sabah | Sabah - Selangor United | 1-0 | Selangor United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca | 1-0 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Kastrioti | 1-1 | Kastrioti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Partizani Tirana | 0-3 | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Luftetari Gjirok | 0-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Wydad | 0-0 | Wydad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Mazembe | Mazembe - Esperance Sporti | 0-0 | Esperance Sporti | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Bronshoj | 5-0 | Bronshoj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Kozakken Boys | Kozakken Boys - VVSB | 2-2 | VVSB | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassl | 0-2 | Excelsior Maassl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Sion II | 0-3 | Sion II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Tre Fiori | 0-1 | Tre Fiori | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - Groningen (Youth | 0-1 | Groningen (Youth | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Hannover 96 | 3-1 | Hannover 96 | 7-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - TSG Hoffenheim | 2-2 | TSG Hoffenheim | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - VfB Stuttgart | 3-1 | VfB Stuttgart | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - Nurnberg | 2-0 | Nurnberg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Aalesund FK | Aalesund FK - Sogndal | 3-1 | Sogndal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica | 0-0 | Miedz Legnica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - IJsselmeervogels | 3-1 | IJsselmeervogels | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - GVVV | 2-0 | GVVV | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 13:30 | | Achilles | Achilles - Harkemase Boys | 1-1 | Harkemase Boys | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Southampton | 3-0 | Southampton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Fulham | 1-0 | Fulham | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - IFK Goteborg | 2-4 | IFK Goteborg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Orgryte | 2-1 | Orgryte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-2 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - TPS Turku | 1-1 | TPS Turku | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Mypa | 3-0 | Mypa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | TPV | TPV - MuSa | 0-0 | MuSa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Torns IF | 2-2 | Torns IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Dinamo-Auto | 2-5 | Dinamo-Auto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Baltika Kalining | 2-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - Sao Bento | 2-2 | Sao Bento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bury | Bury - Port Vale | 1-1 | Port Vale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Tranmere Rovers | 3-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Exeter City | 0-0 | Exeter City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Colchester Unite | 0-3 | Colchester Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Cambridge United | 1-1 | Cambridge United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - Mansfield Town | 1-0 | Mansfield Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Newport | 1-1 | Newport | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Northampton Town | 2-5 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Cheltenham Town | 2-0 | Cheltenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Notts County | 3-1 | Notts County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Carlisle United | 0-0 | Carlisle United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Alloa Athletic | 1-1 | Alloa Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Ross County | 3-2 | Ross County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Dunfermline Athl | 1-0 | Dunfermline Athl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Dundee United | 1-0 | Dundee United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Partick Thistle | 0-3 | Partick Thistle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Dumbarton | 1-1 | Dumbarton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Forfar Athletic | 2-3 | Forfar Athletic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Raith Rovers | 1-1 | Raith Rovers | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Airdrie United | 1-4 | Airdrie United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Annan Athletic | 0-2 | Annan Athletic | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Clyde | 2-1 | Clyde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Berwick Rangers | 2-0 | Berwick Rangers | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Peterhead | 0-2 | Peterhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Edinburgh City | 0-0 | Edinburgh City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | AD Alcorcon | AD Alcorcon - Osasuna | 0-0 | Osasuna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 2-0 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Belasica | Belasica - FK Makedonija | 3-1 | FK Makedonija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - FK Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Pobeda | 9-1 | Pobeda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FC Vardar Skopje | 2-2 | FC Vardar Skopje | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Sileks | Sileks - Akademija Pandev | 3-0 | Akademija Pandev | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Kilmarnock | 0-1 | Kilmarnock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Hamilton Academi | 0-1 | Hamilton Academi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Saint Mirren | 1-1 | Saint Mirren | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Livingston | 1-1 | Livingston | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - East Kilbride | 3-0 | East Kilbride | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Tikves | 0-0 | Tikves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Vellazerimi | 1-0 | Vellazerimi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - Labunishta | 2-2 | Labunishta | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - Borec Veles | 0-0 | Borec Veles | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Detonit Junior | 2-0 | Detonit Junior | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FC Struga Trim & | 1-1 | FC Struga Trim & | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Plackovica | 2-1 | Plackovica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | FK Teteks Tetovo | FK Teteks Tetovo - Korab Debar | 1-0 | Korab Debar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Vardar Negotino | Vardar Negotino - Partizan Obrshan | 2-0 | Partizan Obrshan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lynx | 5-0 | Lynx | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Bavois | Bavois - Lausanne Ouchy | 1-2 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Breitenrain | Breitenrain - YF Juventus Zuri | 3-1 | YF Juventus Zuri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Cham | 0-1 | Cham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Koniz | 1-1 | Koniz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Lausanne II | Lausanne II - FC Martigny Spor | 4-1 | FC Martigny Spor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Azzurri Lausanne | 2-2 | Azzurri Lausanne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - Meyrin | 0-1 | Meyrin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Vllaznia Shkoder | 1-1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | Egnatia Rrogozhi - KS Bylis | 0-1 | KS Bylis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - KS Dinamo Tirana | 0-1 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Cerrik | 0-1 | Cerrik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | FC Shenkolli | FC Shenkolli - Iliria Kruja | 4-1 | Iliria Kruja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Tomori berat | Tomori berat - KS Elbasani | 0-0 | KS Elbasani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Warrington Town | 1-2 | Warrington Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:00 | | Valletta FC | Valletta FC - Hibernians FC | 1-1 | Hibernians FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:15 | | RCD Espanyol | RCD Espanyol - Atletico Madrid | 3-0 | Atletico Madrid | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Zapresic | 3-2 | Zapresic | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Feirense | Feirense - GD Chaves | 4-4 | GD Chaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Sporting Braga | 1-0 | Sporting Braga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Cherno More Varn | Cherno More Varn - CSKA Sofia | 1-3 | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Albissola | 3-0 | Albissola | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Pro Patria | 0-0 | Pro Patria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Carrarese | 1-0 | Carrarese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Arzachena | 1-3 | Arzachena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Pontedera | 1-0 | Pontedera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Pro Vercelli | 1-0 | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Pisa | Pisa - Novara | 3-0 | Novara | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Arezzo | 0-3 | Arezzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Siena | Siena - Piacenza | 2-0 | Piacenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-1 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Borac Banja Luka | 0-1 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Sloga Crnjelovo | 0-1 | Sloga Crnjelovo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - FK Slavija | 3-1 | FK Slavija | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | FK Modrica | FK Modrica - Tekstilac | 1-0 | Tekstilac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 14:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - Mrkonjic Grad | 4-0 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Nice | 1-1 | Nice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Kisvarda | 1-3 | Kisvarda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - Videoton | 2-1 | Videoton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Paks | 1-1 | Paks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 0-1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Budapest Honved | 2-2 | Budapest Honved | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Domzale | 0-3 | Domzale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - RFS | 0-0 | RFS | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Academica Coimbr | 2-0 | Academica Coimbr | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Sioni Bolnisi | 5-1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Linense | 3-2 | Linense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic | 0-0 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-1 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - Lovcen Cetinje | 0-0 | Lovcen Cetinje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Mornar | 3-1 | Mornar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Grbalj Radano | 2-2 | FK Grbalj Radano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - NK Celik | 5-0 | NK Celik | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | Zvijezda 09 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Radnik Bijeljina | 1-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Litex Lovech | 2-2 | Litex Lovech | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Gorna | Lokomotiv Gorna - PFC Nesebar | 1-1 | PFC Nesebar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Kariana Erden | 4-0 | Kariana Erden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Tatran Presov | 3-1 | Tatran Presov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - Lipany | 2-1 | Lipany | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | I. Bratislava | I. Bratislava - MSK Zilina B | 1-1 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | L. Mikulas | L. Mikulas - MFK Skalica | 1-3 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Komarno | 2-2 | Komarno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Kamza | Kamza - KS Kukesi | 0-3 | KS Kukesi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Victoriano Arena | Victoriano Arena - Sportivo Dock Su | 1-2 | Sportivo Dock Su | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya | 1-2 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Radnik Sesvete | 1-1 | Radnik Sesvete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Bijelo Brdo | 2-3 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Solin | 0-0 | Solin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Jedinstvo Bihac | 6-1 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - NK Bosna Visoko | 6-0 | NK Bosna Visoko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Kakanj | 3-1 | Kakanj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - TOSK Tesanj | 3-0 | TOSK Tesanj | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - Bratstvo Gracani | 0-0 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - FK Velez Mostar | 0-2 | FK Velez Mostar | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Vitez | Vitez - Zivinice | 4-3 | Zivinice | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - HNK Capljina | 4-1 | HNK Capljina | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom | 1-1 | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | ROW Rybnik | ROW Rybnik - Elblag | 1-2 | Elblag | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Olimpia Grudziad | 0-2 | Olimpia Grudziad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Pruszkow | 1-2 | Pruszkow | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - FC Fribourg | 4-0 | FC Fribourg | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - Michalovce | 2-2 | Michalovce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Sport Podbrezova | Sport Podbrezova - Z. Moravce | 0-1 | Z. Moravce | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Trnava | 2-0 | Trnava | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - Nitra | 1-4 | Nitra | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Rapid Wien | 3-4 | Rapid Wien | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:00 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - TSV Hartberg | 1-0 | TSV Hartberg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:15 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Fakel | 0-0 | Fakel | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Servette | 0-2 | Servette | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Al-Riffa | Al-Riffa - Al-Muharraq | 4-2 | Al-Muharraq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | SCD Durango | SCD Durango - Leioa | 0-3 | Leioa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - La Chaux-De-Fond | 5-0 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bruhl SG | 2-2 | Bruhl SG | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Chenois | Chenois - Oberwallis Nater | 2-0 | Oberwallis Nater | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Echallens | 3-1 | Echallens | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - Etoile Carouge | 1-1 | Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Banik Ostrava | 3-0 | Banik Ostrava | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 15:45 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev | 0-1 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Spal | 0-4 | Spal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Vaprus Parnu | 0-0 | Vaprus Parnu | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Tartu Welco (Est | Tartu Welco (Est - Rakvere FC Flora | 1-1 | Rakvere FC Flora | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Stabaek | 1-0 | Stabaek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Breidablik | 2-2 | Breidablik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Vaduz | 1-2 | Vaduz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - FC Wil 1900 | 2-0 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi | 0-1 | Tulevik Viljandi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau | 1-0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Flandria | Flandria - Sacachispas | 2-0 | Sacachispas | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Verona | 3-0 | Verona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Extremadura | 0-1 | Extremadura | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Cor | 0-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - Lamia | 0-3 | Lamia | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - UD Logrones | 1-3 | UD Logrones | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Mirandes | Mirandes - Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Malaga B | Malaga B - Real Murcia | 1-0 | Real Murcia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - UB Conquense | 1-0 | UB Conquense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | UD Levante B | UD Levante B - Villarreal B | 1-3 | Villarreal B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Leiknir Reykjavi | Leiknir Reykjavi - Magni | 4-1 | Magni | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Kasimpasa | Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce | 1-3 | Fenerbahce | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | FC Montana | FC Montana - Strumska Slava | 3-1 | Strumska Slava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Sint Truiden | 2-0 | Sint Truiden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis | 1-1 | Nea Salamis | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Omonia Nicosia F | 3-2 | Omonia Nicosia F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:05 | | Atletico Atlanta | Atletico Atlanta - Colegiales | 3-0 | Colegiales | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:15 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - Gibraltar United | 5-2 | Gibraltar United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Werder Bremen | Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmun | 2-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Crystal Palace | 2-3 | Crystal Palace | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Alaves | Alaves - Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Gillingham | 0-3 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - AFC Wimbledon | 0-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Barnsley | 2-1 | Barnsley | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Rochdale | 4-0 | Rochdale | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City | 2-0 | Coventry City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Oxford United | 3-1 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Burton Albion | 3-1 | Burton Albion | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-2 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Accrington Stanl | 1-1 | Accrington Stanl | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Walsall | 0-0 | Walsall | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Southend United | Southend United - Sunderland | 2-1 | Sunderland | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Fleetwood Town | 1-0 | Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - UD San Sebastian | 1-1 | UD San Sebastian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Langreo | Langreo - Torrelavega | 1-0 | Torrelavega | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Afturelding | 3-1 | Afturelding | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - FC Lviv | 5-0 | FC Lviv | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Basel | Basel - FC Zurich | 3-0 | FC Zurich | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - St. Gallen | 0-1 | St. Gallen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - GKS Tychy | 0-0 | GKS Tychy | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Rijeka | 0-7 | Rijeka | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Portimonense | 5-1 | Portimonense | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Oliveirense | 2-4 | Oliveirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | WIT Georgia Tbil | WIT Georgia Tbil - Rustavi | 2-3 | Rustavi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Deportivo La Cor | 4-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - UE Olot | 0-0 | UE Olot | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia | 1-3 | Levski Sofia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Medjimurje Ca | 4-0 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Ruch Chorzow | 3-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Ujpest | 2-1 | Ujpest | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - Recreativo Huelv | 0-3 | Recreativo Huelv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Ashdod MS | 2-3 | Ashdod MS | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Haifa | Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Petah Ti | 0-3 | Maccabi Petah Ti | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 3-0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:30 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Raanana | 0-0 | Hapoel Raanana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:45 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-0 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 17:45 | | Odra Opole | Odra Opole - Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | Bytovia II Bytow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Bordeaux | Bordeaux - Angers | 0-1 | Angers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Caen | 0-0 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Reims | Reims - Nimes | 0-3 | Nimes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Garbarnia | 1-0 | Garbarnia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Lausanne Sports | 3-0 | Lausanne Sports | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - LA Galaxy | 3-2 | LA Galaxy | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - coruxo FC | 3-0 | coruxo FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Cercle Brugge | Cercle Brugge - Saint Gilloise | 2-3 | Saint Gilloise | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | KAS Eupen | KAS Eupen - Oostende | 3-2 | Oostende | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Red Star Waaslan | 2-1 | Red Star Waaslan | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - CA Penarol | 0-2 | CA Penarol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - Sepsi | 3-1 | Sepsi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha | 0-0 | Slavia Praha | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:15 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Ayacucho | 0-1 | Ayacucho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Udinese | Udinese - Inter Milan | 0-0 | Inter Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Justo Jose de Ur | 1-0 | Justo Jose de Ur | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Tristan Suarez | Tristan Suarez - Club Comunicacio | 0-1 | Club Comunicacio | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Las Palmas | 2-1 | Las Palmas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Berazategui | Berazategui - General Lamadrid | 1-1 | General Lamadrid | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Club Lujan | 0-2 | Club Lujan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Excursionistas | Excursionistas - Argentino de Qui | 0-0 | Argentino de Qui | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Leandro N Alem | Leandro N Alem - Deportivo Armeni | 0-1 | Deportivo Armeni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Ferrocarril Midl | Ferrocarril Midl - Villa San Carlos | 2-0 | Villa San Carlos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Westerlo | 3-2 | Westerlo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Legia Warszawa | Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Boston River | Boston River - Liverpool (URU) | 0-4 | Liverpool (URU) | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Rampla Juniors F | 0-1 | Rampla Juniors F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Defensor Sportin | 0-2 | Defensor Sportin | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:30 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Talleres | 2-0 | Talleres | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Liverpool | 2-3 | Liverpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Barcelona | 2-0 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | GKS Jastrzebie | GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz | 0-2 | LKS Lodz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Bolivar | 1-2 | Bolivar | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Fresno Fuego | 2-4 | Fresno Fuego | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Vila Nova | 2-1 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | Porto | Porto - Aves | 4-0 | Aves | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Atletico Venezue | 2-1 | Atletico Venezue | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | Club Deportes Sa | Club Deportes Sa - Deportes La Sere | 1-3 | Deportes La Sere | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 19:30 | | O.Higgins | O.Higgins - Univ Catolica | 1-0 | Univ Catolica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Houston Dynamo | Houston Dynamo - FC Dallas | 2-1 | FC Dallas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Orlando City | Orlando City - Toronto FC | 0-2 | Toronto FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Deportivo Tachir | 3-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Estudiantes d. C | 2-1 | Estudiantes d. C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | CD Magallanes | CD Magallanes - Rangers Talca | 0-3 | Rangers Talca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Union San Felipe | Union San Felipe - Temuco | 2-3 | Temuco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:00 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Club Sport Emele | 3-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Cajamarca | Cajamarca - Deportivo Munici | 2-2 | Deportivo Munici | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Santiago Wandere | Santiago Wandere - Melipilla | 2-1 | Melipilla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Boyaca Chico | 1-2 | Boyaca Chico | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Fortaleza F.C | 2-0 | Fortaleza F.C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Orsomarso | Orsomarso - Leones | 1-2 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Deportivo Pereir | 1-4 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Llaneros FC | 1-0 | Llaneros FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Real San Andres | Real San Andres - Real Cartagena | 3-3 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Tigres | Tigres - Bogota FC | 0-3 | Bogota FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:30 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Cortulua | 1-3 | Cortulua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 20:45 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Club Atletico Ti | 1-3 | Club Atletico Ti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | Montreal Impact | Montreal Impact - New York City (U | 0-2 | New York City (U | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-6 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Zamora Barinas | 0-2 | Zamora Barinas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 21:15 | | Aurora | Aurora - Always Ready | 3-1 | Always Ready | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Operario Ferrovi | 2-1 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - CRB AL | 1-0 | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia | 1-1 | Monarcas Morelia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - CD Copiapo S.A. | 2-2 | CD Copiapo S.A. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 22:15 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle | 1-1 | Ind. del Valle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - CA Progreso | 4-0 | CA Progreso | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - North Carolina | 0-0 | North Carolina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Estudiantes La P | 0-0 | Estudiantes La P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - New England Revo | 6-1 | New England Revo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Nashville SC | 0-2 | Nashville SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/04 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Pittsburgh River | 2-2 | Pittsburgh River | 1-1 | |
|
|
|