user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-05 02:55:33

Predictions November 05, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/05 00:00ArubaEstrellaEstrella - River Plate2-2River Platex2 vip correct
11/05 00:30BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Ponte Preta0-1Ponte Preta1x1.56 vip wrong
11/05 05:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Nagoya Grampus0-1Nagoya Grampus1x1.31 vip wrong
11/05 05:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontal2-3Kawasaki Frontal14.30 vip wrong
11/05 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Shimizu S-Pulse4-3Shimizu S-Pulse12 vip correct
11/05 05:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga0-0Kyoto Sangax21.25 vip correct
11/05 05:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka0-0Gamba Osaka11.96 vip wrong
11/05 05:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare1-2Shonan Bellmarex3.15 vip wrong
11/05 05:00JapanSagan TosuSagan Tosu - Hiroshima Sanfre2-2Hiroshima Sanfrex vip correct
11/05 05:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Avispa Fukuoka1-1Avispa Fukuoka1x1.29 vip correct
11/05 05:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos1-3Yokohama Marinos1x2.12 vip wrong
11/05 06:00AustraliaMelbourne CityMelbourne City - Perth Glory4-0Perth Glory11.37 vip correct
11/05 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - TS Galaxy U231-1TS Galaxy U231x vip correct
11/05 08:00South AfricaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Amazulu U231-2Amazulu U2312 vip correct
11/05 08:00South AfricaRoyal AM U23Royal AM U23 - Stellenbosch U230-4Stellenbosch U2312 vip correct
11/05 08:45AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Central Coast Ma0-3Central Coast Max3.35 vip wrong
11/05 09:00RomaniaFC Maramures BaiFC Maramures Bai - Progresul Sparta2-2Progresul Sparta1x vip correct
11/05 09:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - FC Brasov0-1FC Brasov12 vip correct
11/05 09:00RomaniaDumbravitaDumbravita - Politehnica Iasi0-3Politehnica Iasi1x vip wrong
11/05 09:00RomaniaCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Unirea Constanta0-1Unirea Constanta1 vip wrong
11/05 09:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Viitorul Selimba2-0Viitorul Selimba121.28 vip correct
11/05 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Poli Timisoara1-0Poli Timisoara1x1.01 vip correct
11/05 09:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Supersport Utd U1-5Supersport Utd U2 vip correct
11/05 09:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - FK Graffin Vlasi0-2FK Graffin Vlasi121.25 vip correct
11/05 09:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Domazlice0-1Domazlice12 vip correct
11/05 09:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - FC Pisek3-0FC Pisek1 vip correct
11/05 09:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Bohemians 1905 B1-2Bohemians 1905 B12 vip correct
11/05 09:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Banik Most - Sou2-1Banik Most - Sou1x vip correct
11/05 09:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Mlada Boleslav B0-1Mlada Boleslav B1x vip wrong
11/05 09:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - SKM Puchov2-2SKM Puchov12 vip wrong
11/05 09:30TajikistanCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - Ravshan Kulob0-2Ravshan Kulobx vip wrong
11/05 09:30Czech RepublicCeske BudejoviceCeske Budejovice - Motorlet Prague1-1Motorlet Prague1x vip correct
11/05 09:30Czech RepublicFK KolinFK Kolin - Pardubice B1-0Pardubice B1 vip correct
11/05 09:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Velvary0-1Velvaryx2 vip correct
11/05 10:00ArmeniaPyunik Yerevan IPyunik Yerevan I - Urartu 22-0Urartu 212 vip correct
11/05 10:30EstoniaFC AllianceFC Alliance - Viimsi MRJK0-3Viimsi MRJK2 vip correct
11/05 10:30EstoniaPaide LinnameeskPaide Linnameesk - FC Nomme United0-5FC Nomme United12 vip correct
11/05 10:30EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Elva0-1Elva121.19 vip correct
11/05 10:30RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - Otelul Galati1-0Otelul Galati1x1.28 vip correct
11/05 10:30ArmeniaAlashkert 2Alashkert 2 - Lernayin Artsakh4-1Lernayin Artsakh1x vip correct
11/05 10:30ArmeniaSyunikSyunik - BKMA 21-5BKMA 212 vip correct
11/05 10:30South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Marumo Gallants 4-1Marumo Gallants 1 vip correct
11/05 10:45BulgariaBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa6-0Botev Vratsa11.37 vip correct
11/05 11:00RussiaSochiSochi - Spartak Moscow1-1Spartak Moscow121.29 vip wrong
11/05 11:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalyovka4-1Kolos Kovalyovka121.27 vip correct
11/05 11:00UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Metalist Kharkiv3-2Metalist Kharkiv12 vip correct
11/05 11:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - Naftan Novopoloc0-1Naftan Novopolocx vip wrong
11/05 11:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - Smorgon FC0-0Smorgon FC12 vip wrong
11/05 11:00BelarusOstrovetsOstrovets - Maxline Rogachev0-5Maxline Rogachev12 vip correct
11/05 11:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - FK Orsha2-3FK Orsha1 vip wrong
11/05 11:00PortugalMoreirenseMoreirense - Porto B3-2Porto B1x1.22 vip correct
11/05 11:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Chonburi Shark F1-1Chonburi Shark F12 vip wrong
11/05 11:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Zira1-0Zira12 vip correct
11/05 11:00PortugalFafeFafe - Anadia2-1Anadiax vip wrong
11/05 11:30PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Warta Poznan0-2Warta Poznan121.36 vip correct
11/05 11:30ThailandLampang FCLampang FC - Buriram PEA0-3Buriram PEA2 vip correct
11/05 11:30TurkeyGiresunsporGiresunspor - Istanbulspor3-2Istanbulsporx21.94 vip wrong
11/05 11:45GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - AEK Athens FC B1-0AEK Athens FC B12 vip correct
11/05 12:00GermanyFortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo - St. Pauli1-0St. Pauli12.35 vip correct
11/05 12:00GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - SC Paderborn 073-0SC Paderborn 07121.28 vip correct
11/05 12:00GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel1-4Holstein Kiel1x1.38 vip wrong
11/05 12:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - FK Panevezys0-0FK Panevezys1 vip wrong
11/05 12:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Radnik Surdulica1-0Radnik Surdulica1x1.09 vip correct
11/05 12:00DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Elite 3000 Helsi0-1Elite 3000 Helsi12 vip correct
11/05 12:00ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Pathum United0-4Pathum United1x vip wrong
11/05 12:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Trayal Krusevac3-2Trayal Krusevac1 vip correct
11/05 12:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Graficar Beograd2-1Graficar Beograd21.60 vip wrong
11/05 12:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Jedinstvo U.1-2Jedinstvo U.x vip wrong
11/05 12:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Radnicki Beograd2-1Radnicki Beograd11.64 vip correct
11/05 12:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - RFK Novi Sad1-0RFK Novi Sad1 vip correct
11/05 12:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Forest Green Rov0-2Forest Green Rov13.90 vip wrong
11/05 12:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - FK Sarajevo2-0FK Sarajevox vip wrong
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Sileks0-0Sileks1x vip correct
11/05 12:00SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Raca2-2Racax vip correct
11/05 12:00SlovakiaPohroniePohronie - Dolny Kubin5-1Dolny Kubin25.90 vip wrong
11/05 12:00SlovakiaTatran PresovTatran Presov - Komarno1-2Komarno12.16 vip wrong
11/05 12:00SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - Nova Dubnica2-1Nova Dubnica1x1.43 vip correct
11/05 12:00CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Orijent5-0Orijent121.47 vip correct
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - FK Teteks Tetovo4-0FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip correct
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaBesa 1976Besa 1976 - FK Ohrid 20041-3FK Ohrid 20041 vip wrong
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK KaraormanFK Karaorman - Pelister Bitola2-1Pelister Bitola12 vip correct
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaLokomotiva SkopjLokomotiva Skopj - Borec Veles3-2Borec Veles1x vip correct
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaSloga VinicaSloga Vinica - FC Vardar Skopje0-3FC Vardar Skopje2 vip correct
11/05 12:00FYR MacedoniaVoska SportVoska Sport - Kozuf Gevgelija2-2Kozuf Gevgelija12 vip wrong
11/05 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Zaglebie 21-0Zaglebie 2x2 vip wrong
11/05 12:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Olimpia Elblag3-4Olimpia Elblag1x1.25 vip wrong
11/05 12:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Stezyca0-1Stezycax21.36 vip correct
11/05 12:00SwedenBK AstrioBK Astrio - IFK Berga3-3IFK Berga12 vip wrong
11/05 12:00DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Ishoj IF1-2Ishoj IFx2 vip correct
11/05 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - SfB-Oure4-2SfB-Oure1x vip correct
11/05 12:15EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - FC Flora Tallinn1-1FC Flora Tallinn21.14 vip wrong
11/05 12:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Burnley5-2Burnleyx3.25 vip wrong
11/05 12:30ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Police Tero1-0Police Tero12 vip correct
11/05 12:30EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Harrogate Town0-1Harrogate Town11.76 vip wrong
11/05 12:30BulgariaBelasitsaBelasitsa - Yantra Gabrovo1-0Yantra Gabrovo1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BulgariaMinyor PernikMinyor Pernik - FC Sozopol2-0FC Sozopol1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - FC Dunav Ruse0-0FC Dunav Ruse1x1.48 vip correct
11/05 12:30BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Ludogorets II3-0Ludogorets II1 vip correct
11/05 12:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Airbus UK2-1Airbus UK1x1.08 vip correct
11/05 12:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - Slovan Bratislav2-0Slovan Bratislav12 vip correct
11/05 12:30MalawiMoyale BarracksMoyale Barracks - Kamuzu Barracks0-2Kamuzu Barracks12 vip correct
11/05 12:30MalawiBlue EaglesBlue Eagles - Sable Farming1-0Sable Farming1 vip correct
11/05 12:30MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - Mladost 069 Podg3-0Mladost 069 Podg12 vip correct
11/05 12:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - FK Buducnost Pod2-0FK Buducnost Pod2 vip wrong
11/05 12:30MontenegroOFK NiksicOFK Niksic - KOM Podgorica1-3KOM Podgorica1x vip wrong
11/05 12:30MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Bokelj Kotor0-0Bokelj Kotor12 vip wrong
11/05 12:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Kakanj4-3Kakanj12 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Bratstvo Gracani1-1Bratstvo Gracani12 vip wrong
11/05 12:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - NK Travnik3-0NK Travnik1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - NK Gradina Srebr4-2NK Gradina Srebr1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaRadnicki LukavacRadnicki Lukavac - Zvijezda Gradaca2-2Zvijezda Gradaca12 vip wrong
11/05 12:30BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Zeljeznicar Banj3-3Zeljeznicar Banj1 vip wrong
11/05 12:30BosniaKrupaKrupa - Zvornik3-1Zvornik1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaLaktasiLaktasi - Ljubic Prnjavor2-1Ljubic Prnjavor1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaFK ModricaFK Modrica - Mrkonjic Grad3-1Mrkonjic Grad12 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaNovi GradNovi Grad - Zvijezda 090-0Zvijezda 091x vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - Podrinje Janja2-1Podrinje Janja1 vip correct
11/05 12:30BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - Radnik Bijeljina1-2Radnik Bijeljina1 vip wrong
11/05 12:30PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Wisla Pulawy0-4Wisla Pulawy121.25 vip correct
11/05 12:30PalestineWadi Al-NesWadi Al-Nes - Shabab Alsamu1-0Shabab Alsamu2 vip wrong
11/05 12:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Naesby1-0Naesby1 vip correct
11/05 12:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Dalum IF4-0Dalum IF1 vip correct
11/05 13:00SpainGetafeGetafe - Cadiz0-0Cadizx21.70 vip correct
11/05 13:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Veres Rivne1-4Veres Rivne12 vip correct
11/05 13:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Inhulets3-0Inhulets11.23 vip correct
11/05 13:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - Sepsi0-5Sepsi12 vip correct
11/05 13:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - SpVgg Bayreuth1-1SpVgg Bayreuth1x1.19 vip correct
11/05 13:00GermanySV ElversbergSV Elversberg - Dortmund II3-1Dortmund II11.48 vip correct
11/05 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - VfR Mannheim3-1VfR Mannheim1x1.71 vip correct
11/05 13:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - SC Freiburg (You1-1SC Freiburg (You121.26 vip wrong
11/05 13:00GermanySC VerlSC Verl - Ingolstadt2-1Ingolstadtx21.44 vip wrong
11/05 13:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Erzgebirge Aue3-0Erzgebirge Aue1x vip correct
11/05 13:00ArmeniaArarat ErevanArarat Erevan - Noah2-1Noah1x vip correct
11/05 13:00LibyaAl SadaqaAl Sadaqa - Shabaab Al Jabal1-1Shabaab Al Jabal1 vip wrong
11/05 13:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Slavia Prague B0-0Slavia Prague B12 vip wrong
11/05 13:00Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Dukla Prague4-2Dukla Praguex21.35 vip wrong
11/05 13:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Bari1-1Bari121.48 vip wrong
11/05 13:00ItalyBresciaBrescia - Ascoli1-1Ascoli121.31 vip wrong
11/05 13:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - Modena0-0Modena1x1.30 vip correct
11/05 13:00ItalyPisaPisa - Cosenza Calcio 13-1Cosenza Calcio 111.73 vip correct
11/05 13:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Cagliari2-2Cagliari1x1.50 vip correct
11/05 13:00ItalyTernanaTernana - Spal0-0Spal11.87 vip wrong
11/05 13:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - San Gwann2-3San Gwann12 vip correct
11/05 13:00EnglandMargateMargate - Bognor Regis Tow2-0Bognor Regis Towx3.75 vip wrong
11/05 13:00InternationalBelgium U16Belgium U16 - Switzerland U160-1Switzerland U1612 vip correct
11/05 13:00BulgariaCSKA 1948CSKA 1948 - Pirin Blagoevgra2-1Pirin Blagoevgra1 vip correct
11/05 13:00IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Nes Tziona1-1Nes Tziona11.11 vip wrong
11/05 13:00CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Rudes0-1Rudes121.48 vip correct
11/05 13:00CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Hrvatski dragovo2-1Hrvatski dragovo11.54 vip correct
11/05 13:00CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Kustosija1-0Kustosija121.43 vip correct
11/05 13:00CroatiaJarunJarun - Vukovar 19912-4Vukovar 1991x vip wrong
11/05 13:00HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - Katwijk1-3Katwijk1x vip wrong
11/05 13:00SwedenOsteraker IFKOsteraker IFK - Assyriska3-3Assyriska1x vip correct
11/05 13:00PalestineIslami KalkeleaIslami Kalkelea - Ahli Al-Khalil0-5Ahli Al-Khalilx2 vip correct
11/05 13:00PalestineAlbirahAlbirah - Jabal Al Mukaber1-1Jabal Al Mukaber2 vip wrong
11/05 13:00HollandStedocoStedoco - ACV Assen0-2ACV Assen12 vip correct
11/05 13:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - Luzi2-2Luzi1 vip wrong
11/05 13:00AlbaniaOrikuOriku - Korabi Peshkopi1-1Korabi Peshkopi1x vip correct
11/05 13:00AlbaniaTerbuni PukeTerbuni Puke - Besa Kavaje0-1Besa Kavaje1 vip wrong
11/05 13:00AlbaniaTomori beratTomori berat - Beselidhja2-1Beselidhja1 vip correct
11/05 13:00Czech RepublicPresticePrestice - Karlovy Vary Dvo3-1Karlovy Vary Dvo12 vip correct
11/05 13:00Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Usti nad Labem1-2Usti nad Labemx2 vip correct
11/05 13:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - Olympiacos Pirae1-1Olympiacos Pirae1x vip correct
11/05 13:00GreecePanserraikosPanserraikos - Thesprotos1-1Thesprotos1 vip wrong
11/05 13:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Skeid1-2Skeid12.80 vip wrong
11/05 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Thisted FC5-0Thisted FC12 vip correct
11/05 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Roskilde1-2Roskildex vip wrong
11/05 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - AB Copenhagen0-3AB Copenhagenx2 vip correct
11/05 13:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Tarnby FF1-3Tarnby FF1 vip wrong
11/05 13:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - FC Dornbirn 19132-0FC Dornbirn 191312 vip correct
11/05 13:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - FC Liefering3-2FC Lieferingx21.23 vip wrong
11/05 13:30AustriaSK Vorwarts SteySK Vorwarts Stey - Sturm Graz1-3Sturm Graz1x1.01 vip wrong
11/05 13:30RussiaFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh - FK Krasnodar3-3FK Krasnodarx3.20 vip correct
11/05 13:30RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Akhmat Grozny (R1-2Akhmat Grozny (R11.15 vip wrong
11/05 13:30LibyaAbu SalimAbu Salim - Olympic Azzaweya1-1Olympic Azzaweya12 vip wrong
11/05 13:30TunisiaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - US Tataouine3-0US Tataouine1 vip correct
11/05 13:30TunisiaES du SahelES du Sahel - Chebba3-0Chebba1x vip correct
11/05 13:30South AfricaCape Town SpursCape Town Spurs - Venda2-1Venda12.20 vip correct
11/05 13:30South AfricaCasric StarsCasric Stars - Hungry Lions2-0Hungry Lions12 vip correct
11/05 13:30South AfricaPretoria CalliesPretoria Callies - Cape Town All St0-1Cape Town All St1x1.72 vip wrong
11/05 13:30South AfricaPretoria UnivPretoria Univ - Platinum City0-1Platinum City1x1.25 vip wrong
11/05 13:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Fermana2-0Fermana12.10 vip correct
11/05 13:30ItalyCesenaCesena - Gubbio3-0Gubbio121.30 vip correct
11/05 13:30ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Fiorenzuola0-1Fiorenzuola1x1.36 vip wrong
11/05 13:30ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Montevarchi Calc2-1Montevarchi Calc12.50 vip correct
11/05 13:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Siena0-2Siena12 vip correct
11/05 13:30HollandLisseLisse - TEC4-0TEC1 vip correct
11/05 13:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - AFC1-3AFC1 vip wrong
11/05 13:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - Oostzaan1-1Oostzaan1x vip correct
11/05 13:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Manchester City 1-6Manchester City 1x2.14 vip wrong
11/05 13:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - Urk5-1Urk1x vip correct
11/05 13:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - RKAV Volendam1-1RKAV Volendam1x vip correct
11/05 13:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Staphorst1-2Staphorst1 vip wrong
11/05 13:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys2-1Harkemase Boys12 vip correct
11/05 13:30HollandRijnvogelsRijnvogels - DVS 33 Ermelo2-4DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
11/05 13:30HollandVVOGVVOG - Ter Leede3-2Ter Leede12 vip correct
11/05 13:45HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Kecskemeti TE2-1Kecskemeti TE23.25 vip wrong
11/05 13:45GreeceLamiaLamia - Volos NFC2-2Volos NFC22.60 vip wrong
11/05 14:00ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - Sassuolo1-0Sassuolox3.50 vip wrong
11/05 14:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Cremonese2-2Cremonese1x1.34 vip correct
11/05 14:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - LKS Lodz1-2LKS Lodzx3.30 vip wrong
11/05 14:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Podbeskidzie Bie2-2Podbeskidzie Biex21.42 vip correct
11/05 14:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - NK Lokomotiva0-0NK Lokomotiva121.29 vip wrong
11/05 14:00PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Jagiellonia Bial1-0Jagiellonia Bial1x1.21 vip correct
11/05 14:00FranceNimesNimes - Bordeaux1-0Bordeaux121.30 vip correct
11/05 14:00SwedenAngelholms FFAngelholms FF - Ljungskile3-1Ljungskilex3.45 vip wrong
11/05 14:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Torns IF0-2Torns IF121.34 vip correct
11/05 14:00SwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Lunds BK5-0Lunds BK11.27 vip correct
11/05 14:00SwedenGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - Malmo FK4-0Malmo FK1 vip correct
11/05 14:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Tvaakers IF2-4Tvaakers IF12.39 vip wrong
11/05 14:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - Vanersborgs IF1-0Vanersborgs IF1 vip correct
11/05 14:00SwedenBK OlympicBK Olympic - Qviding FIF4-3Qviding FIF1x1.48 vip correct
11/05 14:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - FC Trollhattan U0-2FC Trollhattan U121.42 vip correct
11/05 14:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - Trnava1-0Trnava121.29 vip correct
11/05 14:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Trencin1-1Trencinx2 vip correct
11/05 14:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Michalovce0-0Michalovce121.30 vip wrong
11/05 14:00SloveniaND GoricaND Gorica - NK Publikum Celj0-2NK Publikum Celj1x vip wrong
11/05 14:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - SCU Torreense1-0SCU Torreense1x1.23 vip correct
11/05 14:00PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - CD Tondela1-1CD Tondela1x1.32 vip correct
11/05 14:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Nykobing Falster1-2Nykobing Falster11.37 vip wrong
11/05 14:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - Dinamo Batumi0-2Dinamo Batumi12 vip correct
11/05 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Barnsley1-2Barnsley121.29 vip correct
11/05 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Loughgall FC0-1Loughgall FC2 vip correct
11/05 14:00TurkmeniaFC Altyn AsyrFC Altyn Asyr - Kopetdag Asgabat1-0Kopetdag Asgabat1 vip correct
11/05 14:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - FC Asgabat1-0FC Asgabat1x vip correct
11/05 14:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - De Treffers1-3De Treffers12 vip correct
11/05 14:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys0-1Rijnsburgse Boys12 vip correct
11/05 14:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - Excelsior Maassl7-2Excelsior Maassl1 vip correct
11/05 14:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - IJsselmeervogels1-1IJsselmeervogels12 vip wrong
11/05 14:00BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Famos Vojkovici5-3Famos Vojkovici1 vip correct
11/05 14:00Czech RepublicBohemiansBohemians - Tescoma Zlin3-2Tescoma Zlinx3.65 vip wrong
11/05 14:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Brno3-2Brno22.48 vip wrong
11/05 14:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Baumit Jablonec3-0Baumit Jablonec1x1.28 vip correct
11/05 14:00FiorentinoFiorentino - SP La Fiorita0-1SP La Fiorita2 vip correct
11/05 14:00LibertasLibertas - Cailungo1-1Cailungo1x vip correct
11/05 14:00MurataMurata - Tre Fiori0-1Tre Fiori2 vip correct
11/05 14:00VirtusVirtus - Tre Penne0-0Tre Pennex2 vip correct
11/05 14:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO1-1VV DOVO12 vip wrong
11/05 14:00HollandSportlustSportlust - ASWH0-0ASWH1x vip correct
11/05 14:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Redditch United0-0Redditch United12 vip wrong
11/05 14:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - Eintracht Frankf1-2Eintracht Frankf21.77 vip correct
11/05 14:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - VfL Bochum3-0VfL Bochum11.26 vip correct
11/05 14:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - Bayern Munchen2-3Bayern Munchen21.27 vip correct
11/05 14:30GermanyTSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig1-3RB Leipzig121.32 vip correct
11/05 14:30GermanyFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg0-3VfL Wolfsburg1x1.31 vip wrong
11/05 14:30WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Pen-y-Bont FC0-2Pen-y-Bont FC121.25 vip correct
11/05 14:30WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Haverfordwest Co0-1Haverfordwest Co1x1.50 vip wrong
11/05 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Santa Rita0-1Santa Rita1 vip wrong
11/05 14:30AngolaSporting de CabiSporting de Cabi - Petro Atletico D0-4Petro Atletico D2 vip correct
11/05 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Breitenrain0-2Breitenrain12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Bournemouth AFC4-3Bournemouth AFC1x1.22 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Fulham2-1Fulham11.12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - Brentford2-2Brentford1x1.42 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Brighton Hove Al2-3Brighton Hove Al121.34 vip correct
11/05 15:00BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Zulte-Waregem2-2Zulte-Waregem11.69 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Dundee United4-2Dundee United11.07 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Saint Mirren3-2Saint Mirrenx21.36 vip wrong
11/05 15:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - MFC Metalurg0-0MFC Metalurg2 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Tartu JK Maag Ta1-1Tartu JK Maag Tax vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Huddersfield Tow1-0Huddersfield Tow11.81 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Luton Town0-1Luton Townx21.47 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Bristol City1-1Bristol City1x1.23 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Hull City0-0Hull City11.88 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - W.B.A0-1W.B.A1x1.47 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Norwich City1-2Norwich City1x1.93 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Birmingham City1-2Birmingham Cityx21.81 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Cardiff City0-1Cardiff City121.34 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Wigan Athletic2-2Wigan Athletic121.29 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Coventry City0-1Coventry City1x1.27 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Greenock Morton1-1Greenock Morton1x1.24 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Arbroath1-1Arbroath1x1.31 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Dundee2-3Dundee1x1.42 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Hamilton Academi3-1Hamilton Academi1x1.22 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Airdrie United0-1Airdrie United1x2.03 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Dunfermline Athl0-1Dunfermline Athl121.29 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandFC EdinburghFC Edinburgh - Queen of South0-3Queen of South1 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic1-1Alloa Athletic121.28 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Peterhead3-0Peterhead11.41 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Stirling Albion1-1Stirling Albion21.73 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandBonnyrigg RoseBonnyrigg Rose - Elgin City2-3Elgin City121.26 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Stranraer2-0Stranraer12.09 vip correct
11/05 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Annan Athletic1-4Annan Athleticx3.45 vip wrong
11/05 15:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - East Fife2-2East Fife1x1.29 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Coleraine0-1Coleraine12 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Glenavon Lurgan2-2Glenavon Lurgan12 vip wrong
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Dungannon Swifts3-1Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Linfield FC0-3Linfield FC2 vip correct
11/05 15:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Kolubara1-1Kolubara121.25 vip wrong
11/05 15:00BelgiumExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - KMSK Deinze0-1KMSK Deinze1x1.74 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Gillingham1-1Gillingham12.80 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Chelmsford City1-1Chelmsford City121.24 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Mansfield Town0-1Mansfield Town121.30 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Eastleigh3-1Eastleigh1x1.27 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Rochdale1-0Rochdale11.66 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Tranmere Rovers2-1Tranmere Roversx21.55 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Northampton Town1-0Northampton Town121.27 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Lincoln City1-0Lincoln City121.20 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Accrington Stanl1-4Accrington Stanl13.00 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Leyton Orient1-0Leyton Orientx21.23 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Kings Lynn0-1Kings Lynnx2 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Halifax Town2-1Halifax Town11.71 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Oxford City3-1Oxford Cityx4.90 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Stevenage Boroug2-3Stevenage Borougx3.90 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle5-1Plymouth Argyle22.05 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Dagenham Redbrid0-1Dagenham Redbrid1x1.51 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Taunton Town6-0Taunton Town1x1.03 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Colchester Unite2-0Colchester Unite1x1.23 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Salford City0-0Salford City121.18 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Exeter City2-3Exeter City1x1.31 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Hartlepool Unite2-2Hartlepool Unite11.72 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Walsall0-2Walsall1x1.22 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Needham Market2-0Needham Market121.10 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBuxton FCBuxton FC - Merthyr Town2-0Merthyr Town121.19 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Coalville4-1Coalville121.07 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Alvechurch1-2Alvechurch121.12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - York City2-1York City12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Swindon Town4-0Swindon Town1x vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Farnborough Town0-2Farnborough Town121.17 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - AFC Wimbledon1-1AFC Wimbledonx21.12 vip correct
11/05 15:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku2-2FC Neftci Bakux2 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Carshalton0-1Carshaltonx vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - lewes2-2lewes1x1.95 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Bishops Stortfor2-0Bishops Stortfor12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Herne Bay3-2Herne Bay1x vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Aveley2-1Aveley121.20 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Hastings United1-0Hastings United1x1.28 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Folkestone3-0Folkestone12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - Wingate Finchley2-0Wingate Finchley11.29 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Potters Bar Town3-2Potters Bar Town12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Billericay Town2-1Billericay Town121.22 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandAnnagh UnitedAnnagh United - Newington3-1Newington1 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Ballinamallard U2-0Ballinamallard U12 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Dergview FC0-1Dergview FC1x vip wrong
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - Dundela0-2Dundela12 vip correct
11/05 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - HW Welders3-2HW Welders12 vip correct
11/05 15:00InternationalFrance U16France U16 - Italy U162-3Italy U1612 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Telford United3-0Telford United1x1.36 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Kettering Town3-0Kettering Town11.32 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Bradford Park Av1-0Bradford Park Av1x1.12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Banbury United3-1Banbury United2 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Darlington1-2Darlington121.24 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Scarborough1-1Scarborough121.48 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Boston United1-1Boston United121.26 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Chorley FC2-1Chorley FC121.27 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Gloucester City3-0Gloucester Cityx3.35 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Hampton Richmond3-2Hampton Richmond12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Cheshunt3-0Cheshunt12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Hemel Hempstead 2-0Hemel Hempstead 1x1.12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Worthing0-0Worthing2 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - St Albans City1-3St Albans City12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Bath City1-2Bath Cityx21.44 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Braintree Town4-1Braintree Town121.22 vip correct
11/05 15:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Bulle2-1Bulle1x vip correct
11/05 15:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Bavois0-2Bavois1 vip wrong
11/05 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Zurich II1-2Zurich II1 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Gosport Borough3-2Gosport Borough12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Swindon Supermar1-1Swindon Supermar1 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Metropolitan Pol1-0Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Hanwell Town2-1Hanwell Townx2 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Hendon4-3Hendon12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - North Leigh6-0North Leigh1 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Salisbury City3-1Salisbury City1 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandWinchester CityWinchester City - Tiverton Town1-2Tiverton Townx2 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Harrow Borough3-3Harrow Borough1x vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Kings Langley4-2Kings Langleyx2 vip wrong
11/05 15:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Royston Town2-1Royston Town1x vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Leiston FC1-3Leiston FCx2 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandIlkeston TownIlkeston Town - Hitchin Town3-1Hitchin Town12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Bedford Town2-0Bedford Town12 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Nuneaton Borough1-2Nuneaton Boroughx2 vip correct
11/05 15:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Basford Utd.2-2Basford Utd.1x vip correct
11/05 15:00Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Europa Point2-2Europa Pointx2 vip correct
11/05 15:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Vitoria Setubal3-0Vitoria Setubalx2 vip wrong
11/05 15:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Mancha2-0Mancha1x vip correct
11/05 15:15SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Elche2-1Elche11.84 vip correct
11/05 15:15ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Perugia1-0Perugia11.60 vip correct
11/05 15:15ItalyPalermoPalermo - Parma1-0Parma1x1.49 vip correct
11/05 15:15SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - Tenerife0-1Tenerife1 vip wrong
11/05 15:30HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Sparta Rotterdam0-4Sparta Rotterdamx21.89 vip correct
11/05 15:30PortugalVizelaVizela - FC Arouca0-1FC Aroucax3.30 vip wrong
11/05 15:30PortugalPenafielPenafiel - SC Farense0-2SC Farensex21.44 vip correct
11/05 15:30MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - Naxxar Lions2-3Naxxar Lions2 vip correct
11/05 15:30BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - Arda2-0Arda1x1.41 vip correct
11/05 15:30IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Maccabi Netanya3-1Maccabi Netanya13.90 vip correct
11/05 15:30ChileO.HigginsO.Higgins - Everton CD2-0Everton CDx2.95 vip wrong
11/05 15:30ChilePalestinoPalestino - Huachipato5-0Huachipato11.73 vip correct
11/05 15:30ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Cobresal3-4Cobresal1x1.48 vip wrong
11/05 15:30SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Biel Bienne1-3Biel Bienne1 vip wrong
11/05 16:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Strasbourg4-2Strasbourg121.37 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Orgryte3-1Orgryte12.19 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - IK Brage1-0IK Brage121.18 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Orebro1-1Orebro121.28 vip wrong
11/05 16:00SwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - Utsiktens BK2-0Utsiktens BK121.29 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwedenOsters IFOsters IF - Trelleborgs FF0-1Trelleborgs FF11.76 vip wrong
11/05 16:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Norrby IF1-0Norrby IF1x1.41 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Dalkurd FF2-2Dalkurd FF1x1.42 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - AFC Eskilstuna (2-0AFC Eskilstuna (12 vip correct
11/05 16:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Volga Nizhny Nov0-1Volga Nizhny Nov11.30 vip wrong
11/05 16:00RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - FC UT Arad2-1FC UT Arad1x vip correct
11/05 16:00HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Kisvarda0-1Kisvardax3.25 vip wrong
11/05 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Austria Lustenau1-1Austria Lustenau1x1.38 vip correct
11/05 16:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - SG Austria Klage2-2SG Austria Klage22.55 vip wrong
11/05 16:00AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Red Bull Salzbur1-2Red Bull Salzbur21.39 vip correct
11/05 16:00SerbiaMetalacMetalac - Indjija1-1Indjijax2 vip correct
11/05 16:00IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Jerusalem1-0Hapoel Jerusalem22.36 vip wrong
11/05 16:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Bnei Sakh1-1Hapoel Bnei Sakhx3.10 vip correct
11/05 16:00HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - HHC Hardenberg1-4HHC Hardenberg1x vip wrong
11/05 16:00PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Garbarnia3-0Garbarnia1x1.15 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwitzerlandConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - US Terre Sainte1-0US Terre Sainte12 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - FC Martigny Spor2-1FC Martigny Spor12 vip correct
11/05 16:00SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - Chenois3-3Chenois1 vip wrong
11/05 16:00PalestineAl Khaleel (Pal)Al Khaleel (Pal) - Merkaz1-0Merkaz12 vip correct
11/05 16:00SpainCompostelaCompostela - Torrelavega1-0Torrelavega121.43 vip correct
11/05 16:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - CD Izarra1-1CD Izarra1x vip correct
11/05 16:30PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Ruch Chorzow2-2Ruch Chorzow1x1.52 vip correct
11/05 16:30CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - ZNK Osijek3-1ZNK Osijek121.26 vip correct
11/05 16:30PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze1-4Gornik Zabrze1x1.24 vip wrong
11/05 16:30SloveniaRadomljeRadomlje - NK Olimpija Ljub0-1NK Olimpija Ljub121.24 vip correct
11/05 16:30GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Ionikos0-2Ionikos121.34 vip correct
11/05 16:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Albinoleffe1-3Albinoleffex3.10 vip wrong
11/05 16:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Alessandria1-2Alessandria12.14 vip wrong
11/05 16:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Rimini1-0Rimini23.30 vip wrong
11/05 16:30ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - Ancona1-1Ancona1x1.87 vip correct
11/05 16:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - YF Juventus Zuri1-0YF Juventus Zuri11.34 vip correct
11/05 16:30SwitzerlandGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - Sion II0-1Sion II12 vip correct
11/05 16:30SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - Palencia0-1Palencia1 vip wrong
11/05 17:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Napoli1-2Napoli22.15 vip correct
11/05 17:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Grasshopper2-1Grasshopper121.22 vip correct
11/05 17:00SwitzerlandLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - Bellinzona2-1Bellinzona121.20 vip correct
11/05 17:00LibyaAl Ahly BenghaziAl Ahly Benghazi - Darnes2-1Darnes1 vip correct
11/05 17:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Vojvodina Novi S1-1Vojvodina Novi Sx3.40 vip correct
11/05 17:00GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Aris Thessalonik0-0Aris Thessalonikx21.26 vip correct
11/05 17:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - Nea Salamis2-1Nea Salamis121.21 vip correct
11/05 17:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - Besiktas2-1Besiktasx3.45 vip wrong
11/05 17:00SlovakiaMFK KosiceMFK Kosice - Povazska Bystric3-0Povazska Bystric121.10 vip correct
11/05 17:00InternationalQatarQatar - Panama2-1Panama12.15 vip correct
11/05 17:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Sparta Praha0-1Sparta Praha121.28 vip correct
11/05 17:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Etoile Carouge2-0Etoile Carouge12 vip correct
11/05 17:00SwitzerlandSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Baden0-2Baden12 vip correct
11/05 17:00HollandVVSBVVSB - GVV Unitas3-2GVV Unitas1 vip correct
11/05 17:00SpainLangreoLangreo - Polvorin1-2Polvorinx2 vip correct
11/05 17:00SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - UCAM Murcia1-0UCAM Murcia1x vip correct
11/05 17:15BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Leuven2-1Leuven1x1.24 vip correct
11/05 17:15BelgiumSeraingSeraing - Sint Truiden1-2Sint Truiden21.89 vip correct
11/05 17:15WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Cardiff Metropol4-0Cardiff Metropol1 vip correct
11/05 17:30GermanyWerder BremenWerder Bremen - Schalke 042-1Schalke 0411.59 vip correct
11/05 17:30EnglandEvertonEverton - Leicester City0-2Leicester City121.35 vip correct
11/05 17:30SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Osasuna1-2Osasuna121.35 vip correct
11/05 17:30EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Trans Narva1-1Trans Narva11.41 vip wrong
11/05 17:30SpainAndorraAndorra - Racing Santander0-1Racing Santander12 vip correct
11/05 17:30SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - Villarreal B1-0Villarreal B12.00 vip correct
11/05 17:30Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps - Mons Calpe2-1Mons Calpe1 vip correct
11/05 17:30SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - Utebo FC0-2Utebo FC1x vip wrong
11/05 17:30SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - Teruel1-0Teruel121.53 vip correct
11/05 17:45HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Emmen0-1Emmen1x1.37 vip wrong
11/05 18:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Sochaux2-1Sochaux121.30 vip correct
11/05 18:00FranceBastiaBastia - Paris FC0-1Paris FC121.43 vip correct
11/05 18:00FranceDijonDijon - Guingamp1-1Guingampx21.49 vip correct
11/05 18:00FranceLavalLaval - Niort2-1Niort11.77 vip correct
11/05 18:00FrancePauPau - Amiens2-1Amiens1x vip correct
11/05 18:00FranceQuevilly RouenQuevilly Rouen - Le Havre0-1Le Havrex21.23 vip correct
11/05 18:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Grenoble0-1Grenoblex21.31 vip correct
11/05 18:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - Caen1-1Caen13.10 vip wrong
11/05 18:00PortugalPortoPorto - Pacos de Ferreir4-0Pacos de Ferreir11.11 vip correct
11/05 18:00PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Viseu1-1Viseux21.41 vip correct
11/05 18:00MaltaAttardAttard - Mtarfa3-1Mtarfa1x vip correct
11/05 18:30HungaryZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE - Ujpest1-0Ujpest12 vip correct
11/05 19:00RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - Universitatea Cl1-0Universitatea Cl1x1.14 vip correct
11/05 19:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Cho3-0Chojniczanka Chox3.65 vip wrong
11/05 19:00PolandRakowRakow - Wisla Plock7-1Wisla Plock11.33 vip correct
11/05 19:00BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Tombense2-0Tombense11.37 vip correct
11/05 19:00GreecePAOKPAOK - Pas Giannina2-0Pas Giannina11.35 vip correct
11/05 19:00BelgiumBeverenBeveren - Club Brugge KV U1-0Club Brugge KV U11.34 vip correct
11/05 19:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Kaiserslautern2-3Kaiserslautern121.31 vip correct
11/05 19:30SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - Winterthur1-1Winterthur121.24 vip wrong
11/05 19:30BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Sao Paulo3-1Sao Paulo121.31 vip correct
11/05 19:30BrazilSantosSantos - Avai FC SC1-1Avai FC SC11.36 vip wrong
11/05 19:45ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - Spezia2-1Spezia11.22 vip correct
11/05 19:45BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - Standard Liege2-0Standard Liege22.07 vip wrong
11/05 20:00FranceAngersAngers - Lens1-2Lens21.63 vip correct
11/05 20:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Almeria2-0Almeria11.11 vip correct
11/05 20:00HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - SC Heerenveen0-1SC Heerenveen121.25 vip correct
11/05 20:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Ponferradina2-1Ponferradina121.31 vip correct
11/05 20:00ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Reggiana0-0Reggiana12 vip wrong
11/05 20:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Philadelphia Uni2-2Philadelphia Uni1x1.17 vip correct
11/05 20:00ArgentinaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Club Atl. Estudi0-1Club Atl. Estudi1x1.18 vip wrong
11/05 20:30PortugalSporting CPSporting CP - Vitoria Guimarae3-0Vitoria Guimarae1 vip correct
11/05 21:00BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Londrina (PR)2-1Londrina (PR)1x vip correct
11/05 21:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Claypole4-1Claypole121.56 vip correct
11/05 21:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - CD VidaCD Vida12 vip waiting
11/05 21:00HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - MarathonMarathon12 vip waiting
11/05 21:00El SalvadorAguilaAguila - CD FAS1-0CD FAS1 vip correct
11/05 21:30MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - Cafetaleros de C5-2Cafetaleros de C12 vip correct
11/05 21:30ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - America de Cali2-0America de Cali12.06 vip correct
11/05 22:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - America MG1-4America MGx3.40 vip wrong
11/05 22:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Juventude1-0Juventude11.64 vip correct
11/05 22:00MexicoMazorquerosMazorqueros - Calor De San Ped0-2Calor De San Ped12 vip correct
11/05 22:00Costa RicaEscorpionesEscorpiones - Cofutpa1-1Cofutpa1x1.33 vip correct
11/05 22:30ArubaDeportivo NacionDeportivo Nacion - Dakota1-1Dakota2 vip wrong
11/05 23:00MexicoCelaya FCCelaya FC - Cimarrones de So3-1Cimarrones de So1x1.19 vip correct
11/05 23:30BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Ceara1-0Ceara11.85 vip correct
11/05 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC0-0VSI Tampa Bay FC121.24 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 05, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team