user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-02 19:25:57

Predictions October 02, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/02 00:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Cuiaba2-0Cuiaba11.64 vip correct
10/02 00:00GuatemalaDeportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco - Malacateco0-2Malacateco1 vip wrong
10/02 00:05MexicoAtlasAtlas - Necaxa1-0Necaxax3.25 vip wrong
10/02 00:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - Louisville City0-1Louisville City1x1.38 vip wrong
10/02 00:30ArubaRacing Club ArubRacing Club Arub - Deportivo Nacion1-2Deportivo Nacion12 vip correct
10/02 01:00HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - CD Olimpia0-2CD Olimpia12 vip correct
10/02 01:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Club Sport Emele0-0Club Sport Emele121.25 vip wrong
10/02 01:15ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Deportes Tolima1-2Deportes Tolima12.20 vip wrong
10/02 02:00United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Minnesota United2-0Minnesota United121.26 vip correct
10/02 02:00United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Austin FC2-0Austin FC12 vip correct
10/02 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Antigua GFC2-2Antigua GFC1 vip wrong
10/02 02:00United StatesMonterey BayMonterey Bay - VSI Tampa Bay FC1-2VSI Tampa Bay FC12 vip correct
10/02 02:00United StatesOakland RootsOakland Roots - Birmingham City2-1Birmingham City121.26 vip correct
10/02 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - San Diego Loyal2-2San Diego Loyalx2 vip correct
10/02 02:05MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Chivas Guadalaja2-1Chivas Guadalaja121.25 vip correct
10/02 02:30United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Real Salt Lake1-1Real Salt Lake11.63 vip wrong
10/02 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - New York Red Bul5-1New York Red Bul1 vip correct
10/02 02:30United StatesCentral Valley FCentral Valley F - Northern Colorad0-1Northern Coloradx vip wrong
10/02 04:00JapanRoasso KumamotoRoasso Kumamoto - Blaublitz Akita1-2Blaublitz Akita121.32 vip correct
10/02 04:00AustraliaMaitlandMaitland - Lambton J.0-1Lambton J.12 vip correct
10/02 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Fagiano Okayama3-1Fagiano Okayama210.00 vip wrong
10/02 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - JEF United Ichih0-1JEF United Ichih122.49 vip correct
10/02 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Grulla Morioka2-2Grulla Morioka1x1.06 vip correct
10/02 05:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Tokyo Verdy0-2Tokyo Verdyx vip wrong
10/02 05:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Gangwon FC1-2Gangwon FC121.44 vip correct
10/02 07:00ChinaResources CapitaResources Capita - Hong Kong FC1-1Hong Kong FC1x vip correct
10/02 07:30Korea RepublicSuwon CitySuwon City - Gimcheon Sangmu2-2Gimcheon Sangmux vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - Metaloglobus2-0Metaloglobus11.58 vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaFC BrasovFC Brasov - CSM Slatina0-0CSM Slatinax2 vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaOtelul GalatiOtelul Galati - Viitorul Tg. Jiu2-1Viitorul Tg. Jiu1 vip correct
10/02 08:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Concordia Chiajn1-4Concordia Chiajn121.28 vip correct
10/02 08:00South AfricaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Cape Town City U0-3Cape Town City U1 vip wrong
10/02 08:00South AfricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - TS Galaxy U233-2TS Galaxy U2312 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - Vyskov3-1Vyskov12 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - FK Banik Sokolov4-1FK Banik Sokolov1 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - SK Zapy2-0SK Zapyx2 vip wrong
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - FK Kolin0-3FK Kolin121.18 vip correct
10/02 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Viktoria Zizkov0-1Viktoria Zizkov12 vip correct
10/02 08:30AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - BW Linz2-1BW Linz12 vip correct
10/02 09:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - Sliema Wanderers1-2Sliema Wanderers12 vip correct
10/02 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Jablonec B1-2Jablonec B12 vip correct
10/02 09:00SpainFormenteraFormentera - Lleida0-1Lleida1x vip wrong
10/02 09:00SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - Sanluqueno2-3Sanluqueno1 vip wrong
10/02 09:30EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - FC Alliance8-0FC Alliance1 vip correct
10/02 09:30SingaporeAlbirex Niigata Albirex Niigata - Hougang United F1-1Hougang United F1 vip wrong
10/02 09:30SingaporeBalestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa - Lion City5-3Lion City2 vip wrong
10/02 09:30SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Socuellamos3-0Socuellamos1 vip correct
10/02 10:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Dynamo Kyiv0-1Dynamo Kyivx5.00 vip wrong
10/02 10:00RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - Sepsi1-2Sepsi12 vip correct
10/02 10:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Neman Grodno1-1Neman Grodno1x2.13 vip correct
10/02 10:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Maxline Rogachev2-3Maxline Rogachev12 vip correct
10/02 10:00PortugalGondomarGondomar - Penafiel2-2Penafiel121.13 vip wrong
10/02 10:00PortugalSao Joao VerSao Joao Ver - Esperanca de Lag3-0Esperanca de Lag1 vip correct
10/02 10:00TajikistanCSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha - Ravshan Zafaraba1-2Ravshan Zafaraba1x vip wrong
10/02 10:00TajikistanIstaravshanIstaravshan - Istiqlol Dushanb1-1Istiqlol Dushanb12 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Real Aviles1-1Real Aviles12.20 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainPolvorinPolvorin - Rayo Cantabria2-3Rayo Cantabria12 vip correct
10/02 10:00SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - SD Gernika1-2SD Gernika1x1.43 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainCE ManresaCE Manresa - Terrassa2-1Terrassa1 vip correct
10/02 10:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - UD Alzira1-2UD Alzirax2.80 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - UE Olot1-0UE Olot1x vip correct
10/02 10:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - Mallorca B1-0Mallorca B22.90 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainCD UtreraCD Utrera - Granada CF B3-1Granada CF Bx vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainManchaMancha - UCAM Murcia0-0UCAM Murcia12.90 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - Antequera0-2Antequera1 vip wrong
10/02 10:00SpainAtl. PasoAtl. Paso - Diocesano3-0Diocesano12 vip correct
10/02 10:00SpainCerdanyolaCerdanyola - Atletico de Madr1-4Atletico de Madr2 vip correct
10/02 10:15HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Volendam2-0Volendam1x1.29 vip correct
10/02 10:30ItalyLazioLazio - Spezia4-0Spezia11.43 vip correct
10/02 10:30PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Stal Mielec0-2Stal Mielec121.28 vip correct
10/02 10:30ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Lampang FC1-0Lampang FC1x vip correct
10/02 10:30AlbaniaTomori beratTomori berat - KS Dinamo Tirana1-1KS Dinamo Tirana1 vip wrong
10/02 10:30South AfricaSwallows U23Swallows U23 - Orlando Pirates 0-2Orlando Pirates x2 vip correct
10/02 10:40PolandRuch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Sandecja Nowy Sa2-1Sandecja Nowy Sa11.73 vip correct
10/02 11:00FranceLorientLorient - Lille2-1Lille121.31 vip correct
10/02 11:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Vasteras SK FK0-2Vasteras SK FK1x1.31 vip wrong
10/02 11:00RussiaFakel VoronezhFakel Voronezh - Torpedo moskva2-2Torpedo moskva121.29 vip wrong
10/02 11:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - VfB Oldenburg1-2VfB Oldenburg1x vip wrong
10/02 11:00ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - Noah2-2Noah1x vip correct
10/02 11:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Team TG FF1-0Team TG FF12 vip correct
10/02 11:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Watford0-4Watford1x1.47 vip wrong
10/02 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FK Valmiera1-1FK Valmiera2 vip wrong
10/02 11:00DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - Fredericia0-1Fredericia1x1.29 vip wrong
10/02 11:00DenmarkNaestvedNaestved - Hillerod Fodbold2-0Hillerod Fodbold11.58 vip correct
10/02 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Nong Bua Pitchay2-1Nong Bua Pitchay12 vip correct
10/02 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Bangkok United F1-1Bangkok United F12 vip wrong
10/02 11:00DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - Dalum IF3-0Dalum IF1x vip correct
10/02 11:00DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Young Boys FD1-0Young Boys FD2 vip wrong
10/02 11:30GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Eintracht Brauns1-1Eintracht Brauns1x1.28 vip correct
10/02 11:30GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Nurnberg3-0Nurnberg1x1.35 vip correct
10/02 11:30GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - Jahn Regensburg1-0Jahn Regensburg1x1.22 vip correct
10/02 11:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Charleroi0-1Charleroi121.24 vip correct
10/02 11:30EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Trans Narva2-0Trans Narva121.08 vip correct
10/02 11:30GeorgiaFC Sioni BolnisiFC Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi1-1Dinamo Batumi1x vip correct
10/02 11:30GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi0-0Dinamo Tbilisi12 vip wrong
10/02 11:30TurkeyAlanyasporAlanyaspor - Giresunspor1-1Giresunspor1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 11:30TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Hatayspor1-2Hatayspor1x1.29 vip wrong
10/02 11:30AzerbaijanShamakhiShamakhi - Sabah Baku0-1Sabah Baku2 vip correct
10/02 12:00SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Valencia2-2Valencia1x1.51 vip correct
10/02 12:00NorwayTraeffTraeff - Eidsvold TF3-0Eidsvold TF1x vip correct
10/02 12:00DenmarkMidtjyllandMidtjylland - Viborg1-1Viborg121.26 vip wrong
10/02 12:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - AC Horsens2-1AC Horsens121.25 vip correct
10/02 12:00NorwayBrannBrann - Stjordals Blink5-0Stjordals Blink11.02 vip correct
10/02 12:00NorwayBryneBryne - Skeid0-3Skeid1x1.27 vip wrong
10/02 12:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Mjondalen IF2-1Mjondalen IF121.26 vip correct
10/02 12:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - PFC Oleksandria1-2PFC Oleksandriax3.10 vip wrong
10/02 12:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Energetik-BGU0-0Energetik-BGU121.26 vip wrong
10/02 12:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Rot-Weiss Essen3-1Rot-Weiss Essenx3.65 vip wrong
10/02 12:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - Molodechno6-0Molodechno1 vip correct
10/02 12:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Prachuap Khiri K3-1Prachuap Khiri K1 vip correct
10/02 12:00UzbekistanDin. SamarkandDin. Samarkand - BK Olympic1-1BK Olympic2 vip wrong
10/02 12:00GreeceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - OFI Crete2-0OFI Cretex21.84 vip wrong
10/02 12:00HollandOJC RosmalenOJC Rosmalen - Gemert1-0Gemert1x vip correct
10/02 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - GVV Unitas1-1GVV Unitas1 vip wrong
10/02 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - Baronie2-1Baronie12 vip correct
10/02 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - JOS Watergraafsm1-1JOS Watergraafsm1x vip correct
10/02 12:00HollandRKSV UDIRKSV UDI - OSS '202-3OSS '20x2 vip correct
10/02 12:00HollandVVSBVVSB - VV Dongen6-1VV Dongen12 vip correct
10/02 12:00FinlandIlves TampereIlves Tampere - IFK Mariehamn2-3IFK Mariehamnx21.62 vip correct
10/02 12:15SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Winterthur1-3Winterthurx22.41 vip correct
10/02 12:15SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Lausanne Ouchy0-2Lausanne Ouchyx21.51 vip correct
10/02 12:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - SG Austria Klage2-3SG Austria Klagex21.33 vip correct
10/02 12:30AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Rheindorf Altach2-3Rheindorf Altach121.29 vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - FC Utrecht0-1FC Utrecht1x2.21 vip wrong
10/02 12:30HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Feyenoord1-1Feyenoord21.63 vip wrong
10/02 12:30LebanonSalam ZghartaSalam Zgharta - Al Ahed1-2Al Ahed2 vip correct
10/02 12:30LebanonTadamonTadamon - Al Akhaa Al Ahli5-2Al Akhaa Al Ahli12 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyNovaraNovara - L.R. Vicenza3-0L.R. Vicenza1 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Pro Vercelli2-1Pro Vercelli12.54 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Pordenone Calcio0-0Pordenone Calcio1x1.30 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Virtus Verona3-2Virtus Veronax vip wrong
10/02 12:30ItalyAnconaAncona - Montevarchi Calc1-2Montevarchi Calc1x1.16 vip wrong
10/02 12:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Gubbio0-2Gubbio121.28 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyCesenaCesena - Recanatese2-0Recanatesex3.85 vip wrong
10/02 12:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Imolese0-0Imolese11.44 vip wrong
10/02 12:30ItalyFermanaFermana - Olbia0-0Olbiax2.97 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Reggiana5-0Reggiana12 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalyRiminiRimini - Alessandria3-0Alessandria11.70 vip correct
10/02 12:30ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - Lucchese0-2Lucchese12.59 vip wrong
10/02 12:30SwitzerlandSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - Bruhl SG3-2Bruhl SG1x vip correct
10/02 12:30HollandUNAUNA - HSC 21 Brein1-1HSC 21 Breinx2 vip correct
10/02 13:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Clermont1-3Clermont121.36 vip correct
10/02 13:00FranceAJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre - Stade Brestois1-1Stade Brestois121.35 vip wrong
10/02 13:00FranceToulouseToulouse - Montpellier4-2Montpellier11.94 vip correct
10/02 13:00FranceTroyesTroyes - Reims2-2Reims121.33 vip wrong
10/02 13:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Manchester Unite6-3Manchester Unite11.45 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyLecceLecce - Cremonese1-1Cremonese1x1.28 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Monza0-3Monza1x1.39 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Salernitana5-0Salernitana1x1.32 vip correct
10/02 13:00SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoping F1-3IFK Norrkoping F1x2.16 vip wrong
10/02 13:00SwedenVarbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC - Hacken1-1Hacken21.77 vip wrong
10/02 13:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Skovde AIK0-0Skovde AIK121.30 vip wrong
10/02 13:00PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Arka Gdynia2-0Arka Gdynia121.25 vip correct
10/02 13:00CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Hajduk Split0-1Hajduk Split21.75 vip correct
10/02 13:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Korona Kielce4-1Korona Kielce121.25 vip correct
10/02 13:00SloveniaND GoricaND Gorica - Maribor1-4Maribor121.25 vip correct
10/02 13:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Radnicki 1923 Kr1-2Radnicki 1923 Kr121.24 vip correct
10/02 13:00UzbekistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Nasaf Qarshi0-1Nasaf Qarshi2 vip correct
10/02 13:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Jedinstvo U.2-1Jedinstvo U.1x vip correct
10/02 13:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Zeleznicar Pance0-0Zeleznicar Pance2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyNapoli WomenNapoli Women - Chievo Verona W1-0Chievo Verona W12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalySan Marino AcadeSan Marino Acade - Ravenna W3-1Ravenna Wx2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - PAE Atromitos2-0PAE Atromitos1x1.04 vip correct
10/02 13:00PortugalSantaremSantarem - CD Mafra0-1CD Mafra1x3.22 vip wrong
10/02 13:00MaltaMelita FC Saint Melita FC Saint - St. Andrews6-2St. Andrews2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00MaltaSwieqi UnitedSwieqi United - Fgura United1-1Fgura United12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00FYR MacedoniaPobedaPobeda - FK Shkendija 791-3FK Shkendija 79x2 vip correct
10/02 13:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Sileks0-0Sileks12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - FK Skopje2-0FK Skopje1 vip correct
10/02 13:00GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Kifisias0-2Kifisias12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyAstiAsti - Sestri Levante1-2Sestri Levantex vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - Sanremese3-4Sanremese2 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyChieriChieri - As Casale Calcio1-0As Casale Calcio2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyFossanoFossano - Vado0-2Vado1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - Gozzano3-0Gozzano12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyPDHAPDHA - Ligorna1-1Ligornax vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyPineroloPinerolo - ASD Bra1-3ASD Brax vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Breno5-0Breno12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - Caravaggio2-0Caravaggio1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - Varesina0-0Varesinax vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Real Calepina0-2Real Calepina1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - USD Casatese0-0USD Casatese12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Ciserano-Bergamo1-2Ciserano-Bergamo1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyLumezzaneLumezzane - Alcione Milano3-1Alcione Milanox vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyPonte San PietroPonte San Pietro - Seregno1-1Seregnox vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyVilla ValleVilla Valle - Sona2-1Sona12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Villafranca2-1Villafranca1 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Portogruaro0-1Portogruaro1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyDolomiti BelluneDolomiti Bellune - Cartigliano2-4Cartigliano1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Adriese0-0Adriese2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Montebelluna2-2Montebelluna12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Union Clodiense0-0Union Clodiense1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyMestreMestre - Bolzano2-0Bolzano1 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Scandicci3-1Scandiccix vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyCremaCrema - Ravenna1-2Ravennax vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Sammaurese3-0Sammaurese1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyForliForli - Corticella0-1Corticella1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - Lentigione0-0Lentigione1x vip abandoned
10/02 13:00ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Real Forte Querc0-0Real Forte Quercx vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyAs CastelloAs Castello - Ponsacco1-0Ponsacco1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Arezzo0-1Arezzo12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - Poggibonsi2-1Poggibonsi1 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Livorno0-0Livorno1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Trestina0-0Trestina1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - Montespaccato0-0Montespaccato1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyAvezzanoAvezzano - Vastese1-1Vastese12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyChietiChieti - Cynthialbalonga1-1Cynthialbalongax vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Sambenedettese1-0Sambenedettese12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyPorto D'AscoliPorto D'Ascoli - Fano Alma J.2-0Fano Alma J.12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Montegiorgio0-0Montegiorgio12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyTrastevere CalciTrastevere Calci - Matese3-2Matese1 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - Vastogirardi1-2Vastogirardi1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyAtletico UriAtletico Uri - Paganese1-1Paganese1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Cassino1-1Cassino1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Barletta0-1Barlettax2 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCasaranoCasarano - Nocerina1-1Nocerina1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Matera4-0Matera1 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - Altamura1-4Altamura1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Puteolana2-1Puteolana1 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Afragolese1-1Afragolese1x vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyLavelloLavello - Nardo0-0Nardox2 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyMartinaFrancaMartinaFranca - FB Brindisi 19120-2FB Brindisi 1912x2 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Citta di Fasano2-3Citta di Fasano1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Lamezia Terme1-2Lamezia Terme1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - Catania1-2Catania12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - Cittanovese1-1Cittanovese1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00ItalySan LucaSan Luca - Mariglianese1-1Mariglianesex vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - S. Agata0-3S. Agata12 vip correct
10/02 13:00ItalyViboneseVibonese - Castrovillari1-1Castrovillari2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Mosonmagyarovari0-1Mosonmagyarovari12 vip correct
10/02 13:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Kozarmisleny SE1-3Kozarmisleny SE2 vip correct
10/02 13:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Nyiregyhaza2-3Nyiregyhaza1x vip wrong
10/02 13:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Diosgyor VTK2-0Diosgyor VTKx2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - Bujumbura C.0-0Bujumbura C.1x vip correct
10/02 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Le Messager Ngoz1-0Le Messager Ngozx2 vip wrong
10/02 13:00BurundiMusongatiMusongati - Inter Star1-0Inter Star1 vip correct
10/02 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Rukinzo1-1Rukinzo12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00EnglandWolverhampton U2Wolverhampton U2 - Manchester City 1-3Manchester City x21.01 vip correct
10/02 13:00CailungoCailungo - San Giovanni0-3San Giovannix2 vip correct
10/02 13:00FaetanoFaetano - Folgore0-3Folgore12 vip correct
10/02 13:00Tre PenneTre Penne - Tre Fiori2-1Tre Fiorix vip wrong
10/02 13:00SwitzerlandBiel BienneBiel Bienne - Breitenrain1-1Breitenrain12 vip wrong
10/02 13:00SwitzerlandLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - La Chaux-De-Fond1-1La Chaux-De-Fond1 vip wrong
10/02 13:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Oriku1-0Oriku1 vip correct
10/02 13:00FinlandHakaHaka - SJK Seinajoki2-0SJK Seinajoki11.94 vip correct
10/02 13:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - Honka Espoo3-2Honka Espoo121.32 vip correct
10/02 13:00FinlandAC OuluAC Oulu - Lahti2-1Lahti11.70 vip correct
10/02 13:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - HIFK4-0HIFK1x1.03 vip correct
10/02 13:00ArmeniaArarat Yerevan 2Ararat Yerevan 2 - BKMA 22-1BKMA 21 vip correct
10/02 13:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - HIK Hellerup3-0HIK Hellerup1x vip correct
10/02 13:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - TSG Hoffenheim1-1TSG Hoffenheimx3.55 vip correct
10/02 13:30RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Rostov FK3-1Rostov FK11.23 vip correct
10/02 13:30IranHavadar SCHavadar SC - Sepahan1-2Sepahanx2 vip correct
10/02 13:30South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - Hungry Lions2-0Hungry Lions1x vip correct
10/02 13:30BosniaMrkonjic GradMrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj12 vip waiting
10/02 13:30BosniaOmarskaOmarska - Sutjeska FocaSutjeska Focax2 vip waiting
10/02 14:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Lyngby3-3Lyngby11.82 vip wrong
10/02 14:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - KTP Kotka1-2KTP Kotka121.22 vip correct
10/02 14:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - PEPO6-2PEPO121.22 vip correct
10/02 14:00UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - Kryvbas2-2Kryvbas121.23 vip wrong
10/02 14:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk0-1FK Isloch Minskx21.33 vip correct
10/02 14:00Faroe IslandsB36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn - Vikingur Gotu0-0Vikingur Gotu12 vip wrong
10/02 14:00BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - Cercle Brugge3-4Cercle Brugge11.60 vip wrong
10/02 14:00UkraineDunaivtsiDunaivtsi - Nyva Ternopil1-1Nyva Ternopil1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00UkraineLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Skoruk Tomakovka3-0Skoruk Tomakovka12 vip correct
10/02 14:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - Baranovici2-0Baranovici1 vip correct
10/02 14:00SwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Qviding FIF1-0Qviding FIF11.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Pitea IF6-3Pitea IFx22.99 vip wrong
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - FK Graffin Vlasi3-1FK Graffin Vlasi11.99 vip correct
10/02 14:00UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Deportivo Maldon0-0Deportivo Maldon1x1.23 vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalCoruchenseCoruchense - Clube Desportivo0-2Clube Desportivo12 vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalFabril BarreiroFabril Barreiro - Viseu2-6Viseu1x vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalFontinhasFontinhas - Praiense5-0Praiense1x vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalVilaverdenseVilaverdense - Atletico Clube P1-1Atletico Clube P11.28 vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalFafeFafe - Anadia1-2Anadiax vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalRD AguedaRD Agueda - PevidemPevidemx21.06 vip waiting
10/02 14:00PortugalGD BragancaGD Braganca - Olimpico Montijo1-0Olimpico Montijo1x vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalJuventude de EvoJuventude de Evo - Vilafranquense1-1Vilafranquense1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalLouresLoures - Beira Mar0-3Beira Mar1 vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalMerelinenseMerelinense - CD Rabo Peixe3-3CD Rabo Peixex vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalOrientalOriental - Paredes1-1Paredesx21.09 vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalOriental DragonOriental Dragon - Canelas 20100-2Canelas 20101x vip wrong
10/02 14:00PortugalPero pinheiroPero pinheiro - Ferreiras2-1Ferreiras1x vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalSertanense FCSertanense FC - Castro Daire3-0Castro Daire1x vip correct
10/02 14:00PortugalSintrenseSintrense - Real SC2-2Real SC16.00 vip wrong
10/02 14:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Umraniyespor1-0Umraniyespor121.22 vip correct
10/02 14:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - FK Kapaz0-0FK Kapaz1x vip correct
10/02 14:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Potters Bar Town1-3Potters Bar Townx vip wrong
10/02 14:00AngolaCubangoCubango - Académica0-0Académica1x vip correct
10/02 14:00AngolaSanta RitaSanta Rita - Petro Atletico D0-3Petro Atletico Dx2 vip correct
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Brno3-1Brno23.60 vip wrong
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - Pardubice5-1Pardubice1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Synot Slovacko0-2Synot Slovacko1x1.71 vip wrong
10/02 14:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Pardubice B2-1Pardubice B1x vip correct
10/02 14:15SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Real Betis1-0Real Betis1x1.36 vip correct
10/02 14:15EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - Levadia Tallinn0-1Levadia Tallinn121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:15ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Ascoli1-1Ascoli121.29 vip wrong
10/02 14:15SpainAlavesAlaves - Ponferradina3-1Ponferradina121.28 vip correct
10/02 14:15SpainLeganesLeganes - Albacete1-2Albacete121.36 vip correct
10/02 14:30NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Asker3-1Asker12.04 vip correct
10/02 14:30SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - Servette1-0Servette121.28 vip correct
10/02 14:30SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - Young Boys1-2Young Boys121.25 vip correct
10/02 14:30HungaryKecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE - Ferencvaros2-0Ferencvaros121.14 vip correct
10/02 14:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - Schaffhausen1-3Schaffhausen121.29 vip correct
10/02 14:30PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Santa Clara1-0Santa Clara12.37 vip correct
10/02 14:30SpainBreaBrea - Mutilvera2-0Mutilvera2 vip wrong
10/02 14:45HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam2-2Sparta Rotterdam121.30 vip wrong
10/02 14:45SpainTorremolinosTorremolinos - Yeclano0-0Yeclano1 vip wrong
10/02 14:55LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Suduva2-0Suduva1x vip correct
10/02 15:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Viking2-1Vikingx21.49 vip wrong
10/02 15:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Jerv2-1Jerv1x1.07 vip correct
10/02 15:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Odd Grenland2-2Odd Grenland1x1.30 vip correct
10/02 15:00NorwaySandefjordSandefjord - Sarpsborg 081-1Sarpsborg 081x1.87 vip correct
10/02 15:00IcelandKA AkureyriKA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik1-0KR Reykjavik1x1.44 vip correct
10/02 15:00IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - Akranes3-2Akranes1x1.16 vip correct
10/02 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Sturm Graz0-3Sturm Graz121.29 vip correct
10/02 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Sfintul Gheorghe3-0Sfintul Gheorghe12 vip correct
10/02 15:00IranPersepolisPersepolis - Teraktor-Sazi0-1Teraktor-Sazi1x vip wrong
10/02 15:00SerbiaMladost GATMladost GAT - Crvena Zvezda0-4Crvena Zvezda21.15 vip correct
10/02 15:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - IMT Novi Beograd2-3IMT Novi Beogradx2 vip correct
10/02 15:00PortugalSC AngrenseSC Angrense - Nacional da Made0-2Nacional da Madex vip wrong
10/02 15:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Bodajk FC Siofok3-1Bodajk FC Siofok12.21 vip correct
10/02 15:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Gyor0-0Gyor1 vip wrong
10/02 15:00HungaryMTK HungariaMTK Hungaria - Csakvari TK1-4Csakvari TK1 vip wrong
10/02 15:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Haladas1-0Haladas12 vip correct
10/02 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Budafoki MTE2-1Budafoki MTE11.86 vip correct
10/02 15:00HungaryTiszakecskeTiszakecske - Soroksar1-0Soroksar121.45 vip correct
10/02 15:00ChileNublenseNublense - O.Higgins2-2O.Higgins1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - KOM Podgorica0-1KOM Podgorica1 vip wrong
10/02 15:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Mladost 069 Podg2-3Mladost 069 Podgx2 vip correct
10/02 15:00MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - Bokelj Kotor0-1Bokelj Kotor1x vip wrong
10/02 15:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Otrant2-0Otrant1 vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Valladolid Prome0-1Valladolid Prome12 vip correct
10/02 15:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - SD Laredo1-0SD Laredo1x1.38 vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Marino de Luanco1-0Marino de Luanco1 vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainLangreoLangreo - Burgos Promesas2-0Burgos Promesasx2 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SpainTorrelavegaTorrelavega - Palencia0-0Palencia1 vip wrong
10/02 15:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Alfaro2-0Alfaro121.53 vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - Utebo FC0-2Utebo FC121.53 vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainTeruelTeruel - Hercules FC1-0Hercules FC121.53 vip correct
10/02 15:00SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - CD Guadalajara0-2CD Guadalajara12 vip correct
10/02 15:05FranceMonacoMonaco - Nantes4-1Nantes1x1.13 vip correct
10/02 15:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - Augsburg2-3Augsburg121.30 vip correct
10/02 15:30EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Aston Villa0-0Aston Villa121.31 vip wrong
10/02 15:30SwedenKalmarKalmar - Helsingborg2-0Helsingborg121.24 vip correct
10/02 15:30SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - AIK Solna1-1AIK Solna121.29 vip wrong
10/02 15:30RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - FC UT Arad2-0FC UT Arad1 vip correct
10/02 15:30CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - HNK Gorica1-1HNK Gorica1x1.7 vip correct
10/02 15:30PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Rakow0-0Rakow121.26 vip wrong
10/02 15:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Sport Podbrezova3-1Sport Podbrezovax22.90 vip wrong
10/02 15:30SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - Radomlje2-1Radomlje12 vip correct
10/02 15:30IranSanat NaftSanat Naft - Mes Rafsanjan1-1Mes Rafsanjan12 vip wrong
10/02 15:30MaltaNaxxar LionsNaxxar Lions - Qrendi2-0Qrendi12 vip correct
10/02 15:30MaltaSan GwannSan Gwann - Vittoriosa Stars3-1Vittoriosa Stars1 vip correct
10/02 15:30ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Trento1-1Trento12.24 vip wrong
10/02 15:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pergolettese1-1Pergolettese121.40 vip wrong
10/02 15:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Pro Sesto0-0Pro Sestox3.30 vip correct
10/02 15:30FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter Turku3-0Inter Turku1x1.08 vip correct
10/02 15:30SpainZamora CFZamora CF - Compostela0-3Compostela1x1.34 vip wrong
10/02 15:30SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - Gimnastica Segov1-1Gimnastica Segov12 vip wrong
10/02 16:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Fiorentina1-0Fiorentina1x1.30 vip correct
10/02 16:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Hodd1-0Hodd12 vip correct
10/02 16:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1-0AGF Aarhus1x1.21 vip correct
10/02 16:00RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Dynamo Moscow2-1Dynamo Moscow1x1.40 vip correct
10/02 16:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Spartak Moscow1-2Spartak Moscowx21.21 vip correct
10/02 16:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Podbeskidzie Bie2-2Podbeskidzie Bie121.26 vip wrong
10/02 16:00SlovakiaZ. Moravce-VrablZ. Moravce-Vrabl - Trnava0-3Trnavax2 vip correct
10/02 16:00SerbiaMetalacMetalac - Trayal Krusevac1-0Trayal Krusevac1x1.18 vip correct
10/02 16:00PortugalCaldasCaldas - SC Covilha3-0SC Covilha1x vip correct
10/02 16:00CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol0-0AEL Limassol121.23 vip wrong
10/02 16:00CyprusChlorakaChloraka - Aris Limassol0-3Aris Limassol121.25 vip correct
10/02 16:00IsraelHapoel Bnei SakhHapoel Bnei Sakh - Nes Tziona2-0Nes Tzionax22.17 vip wrong
10/02 16:00PolandPolonia WarszawaPolonia Warszawa - GKS Jastrzebie1-1GKS Jastrzebie11.88 vip wrong
10/02 16:00College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - Europa Point0-4Europa Point12 vip correct
10/02 16:00SpainSestaoSestao - Arenas Club de G3-1Arenas Club de G121.43 vip correct
10/02 16:00SpainCD TudelanoCD Tudelano - UD Logrones2-1UD Logrones1x vip correct
10/02 16:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - CD San Roque0-2CD San Roque1x vip wrong
10/02 16:00SpainXerez CDXerez CD - Real Betis B1-1Real Betis B1 vip wrong
10/02 16:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - Cacereno2-0Cacereno1x vip correct
10/02 16:30SpainGironaGirona - Real Sociedad3-5Real Sociedad121.36 vip correct
10/02 16:30BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Royal Antwerp2-1Royal Antwerp21.65 vip wrong
10/02 16:30SpainGranada CFGranada CF - SD Huesca0-0SD Huesca11.96 vip wrong
10/02 16:30GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - Aris Thessalonik2-0Aris Thessalonik121.33 vip correct
10/02 16:30Lions GibraltarLions Gibraltar - St Josephs1-4St Josephs2 vip correct
10/02 16:30SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - Cadiz B1-1Cadiz B1x vip correct
10/02 16:45HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - MOL Fehervar1-1MOL Fehervar12 vip wrong
10/02 17:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Rosenborg4-4Rosenborg1x1.93 vip correct
10/02 17:00United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - Orlando City2-1Orlando City121.29 vip correct
10/02 17:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Vojvodina Novi S4-1Vojvodina Novi S11.38 vip correct
10/02 17:00PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - FC Arouca1-1FC Arouca1x1.41 vip correct
10/02 17:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Fenerbahce0-0Fenerbahcex21.49 vip correct
10/02 17:00AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KF Tirana0-2KF Tirana1 vip wrong
10/02 17:00GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - Club Comunicacio0-1Club Comunicacio1x vip wrong
10/02 17:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Slovan Liberec3-0Slovan Liberec11.15 vip correct
10/02 17:00PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Hutnik Krakow2-1Hutnik Krakow11.59 vip correct
10/02 17:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Queretaro FC4-1Queretaro FC1x1.25 vip correct
10/02 17:00MexicoLeviatanLeviatan - Montaneses0-1Montaneses2 vip correct
10/02 17:00MexicoZitacuaroZitacuaro - Alebrijes de Oax2-1Alebrijes de Oax1x vip correct
10/02 17:15IcelandFram LarvikFram Larvik - Leiknir Reykjavi3-2Leiknir Reykjavi11.86 vip correct
10/02 17:15IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem1-3Hapoel Jerusalem121.30 vip correct
10/02 18:00HollandEmmenEmmen - SC Heerenveen0-0SC Heerenveen12.75 vip wrong
10/02 18:00EcuadorOrenseOrense - Delfin1-1Delfin121.31 vip wrong
10/02 18:30RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti3-2FC Arges Pitesti1x vip correct
10/02 18:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Panathinaikos1-2Panathinaikos12.31 vip wrong
10/02 18:30ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Atletico Tucuman2-1Atletico Tucuman121.48 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Lanus0-1Lanus11.99 vip wrong
10/02 18:30ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Atletico Atlanta1-0Atletico Atlanta121.33 vip correct
10/02 18:30ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Agropecuario2-0Agropecuario12.03 vip correct
10/02 18:45FranceLensLens - Lyon1-0Lyon12.23 vip correct
10/02 18:45ItalyJuventusJuventus - Bologna3-0Bologna1x1.13 vip correct
10/02 18:50ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Defensores de Be2-3Defensores de Be12 vip correct
10/02 19:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - Osasuna1-1Osasuna11.36 vip wrong
10/02 19:00BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - KAS Eupen0-1KAS Eupen121.28 vip correct
10/02 19:00United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - LA Galaxy1-2LA Galaxy1x1.61 vip wrong
10/02 19:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Rentistas3-0Rentistas11.74 vip correct
10/02 19:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - CD Lugo3-2CD Lugo1x1.22 vip correct
10/02 19:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - CD Tondela1-1CD Tondelax2 vip correct
10/02 19:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - CD Puerto de Izt2-3CD Puerto de Izt1x vip wrong
10/02 19:00BoliviaUniversitario deUniversitario de - Always Ready1-2Always Ready1 vip wrong
10/02 19:00ArgentinaClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - Atletico De Rafa1-1Atletico De Rafa1x1.39 vip correct
10/02 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Deportivo Pasto2-0Deportivo Pasto121.27 vip correct
10/02 19:30CanadaCavalryCavalry - Valour2-1Valour12 vip correct
10/02 19:30PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Boavista (RJ)4-0Boavista (RJ)121.32 vip correct
10/02 19:30ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Club Atletico Mi0-0Club Atletico Mi1 vip wrong
10/02 19:30ArgentinaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Club Atl. Estudi1-0Club Atl. Estudi12.07 vip correct
10/02 20:00ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Olimpia Asuncion0-1Olimpia Asuncion12 vip correct
10/02 20:00ParaguayTacuaryTacuary - Ameliano1-1Ameliano1x1.46 vip correct
10/02 20:00VenezuelaAcademia AnzoateAcademia Anzoate - Deportivo Petare2-0Deportivo Petare11.92 vip correct
10/02 20:00VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Atletico La Cruz0-1Atletico La Cruzx2.97 vip wrong
10/02 20:00Costa RicaConsultants DesaConsultants Desa - Ad AserriAd Aserri1 vip waiting
10/02 20:00Costa RicaCS UruguayCS Uruguay - Santa AnaSanta Ana121.25 vip waiting
10/02 20:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - CofutpaCofutpa11.80 vip waiting
10/02 20:00Costa RicaMunicipal GarabiMunicipal Garabi - Puerto Golfito F0-3Puerto Golfito F1 vip wrong
10/02 20:00Costa RicaMunicipal TurriaMunicipal Turria - Cariari Pococi3-2Cariari Pococi1x vip correct
10/02 20:30EcuadorCumbayaCumbaya - Aucas0-0Aucas121.23 vip wrong
10/02 21:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Seattle Sounders1-0Seattle Sounders12.15 vip correct
10/02 21:00HondurasOlanchoOlancho - CD Vida2-1CD Vidax2 vip wrong
10/02 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - UPNFM0-2UPNFM1x vip wrong
10/02 21:00ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield1-0Velez Sarsfield12.06 vip correct
10/02 21:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Puerto Cabello1-2Puerto Cabello121.33 vip correct
10/02 21:00ChileCobresalCobresal - Union Espanola2-0Union Espanola12 vip correct
10/02 21:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Grecia4-3Grecia12.15 vip correct
10/02 21:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - Deportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris121.34 vip waiting
10/02 21:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - Cartagines Depor1-1Cartagines Depor1x1.69 vip correct
10/02 21:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - AD San Carlos2-2AD San Carlos11.86 vip wrong
10/02 21:00Costa RicaPuntarenasPuntarenas - AD Santos2-1AD Santos1x vip correct
10/02 21:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Sporting San JosSporting San Jos121.44 vip waiting
10/02 21:00ArgentinaChaco For EverChaco For Ever - San Martin San J2-1San Martin San J12.36 vip correct
10/02 21:05ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Deportivo Cali1-0Deportivo Cali11.47 vip correct
10/02 21:15BoliviaThe StrongestThe Strongest - Universitario de1-0Universitario de1 vip correct
10/02 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Espana1-2Real Espana1 vip wrong
10/02 22:00MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Colima FC1-0Colima FC1 vip correct
10/02 22:30UruguayWanderers FCWanderers FC - CA Penarol0-2CA Penarol121.28 vip correct
10/02 22:30ParaguayLibertadLibertad - General Caballer1-0General Caballer1 vip correct
10/02 23:00GuatemalaDeportivo XinabaDeportivo Xinaba - Cobán Imperial1-1Cobán Imperial1 vip wrong
10/02 23:00EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - Guayaquil City1-1Guayaquil City11.20 vip wrong
10/02 23:05MexicoSantos LagunaSantos Laguna - Mazatlan FC3-0Mazatlan FC1 vip correct
10/02 23:10ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Naciona0-0Atletico Naciona121.31 vip wrong
10/02 23:15VenezuelaGuaros de LaraGuaros de Lara - Deportivo Tachir0-2Deportivo Tachir1x1.35 vip wrong
10/02 23:30ChileMelipillaMelipilla - Arturo Fernandez2-2Arturo Fernandez1x1.40 vip correct
10/02 23:30ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - CD Magallanes1-4CD Magallanes121.30 vip correct
10/02 23:30ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - River Plate (PAR0-3River Plate (PAR121.5 vip correct
10/02 23:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - Blooming1-0Blooming1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 02, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team