04/23 00:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Univ Catolica | 2-0 | Univ Catolica | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/23 00:30 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Guaros de Lara | 1-1 | Guaros de Lara | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 00:40 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Tigres | 3-0 | Tigres | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 01:00 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Juventus Managua | 4-0 | Juventus Managua | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 01:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Herediano | 2-2 | Herediano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 01:15 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Ponte Preta | 1-2 | Ponte Preta | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
04/23 02:00 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Independiente Sa | 1-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 02:00 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Tlaxcala | 1-0 | Tlaxcala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 08:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - Lori | 3-0 | Lori | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 09:05 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - WS Wanderers | 5-4 | WS Wanderers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 09:30 | | APIA Tigers | APIA Tigers - Wollongong Wolve | 2-1 | Wollongong Wolve | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 09:30 | | Manly United | Manly United - Sutherland Shark | 0-1 | Sutherland Shark | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Melbourne Knight | 2-2 | Melbourne Knight | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | Can Tho | Can Tho - Becamex Binh Duo | 1-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Ba Ria Vung Tau | 1-0 | Ba Ria Vung Tau | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - An Do-An Giang | 2-1 | An Do-An Giang | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | Brest 2 | Brest 2 - Vitebsk 2 | 3-4 | Vitebsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - Neman 2 | 0-2 | Neman 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:00 | | Minsk 2 | Minsk 2 - Din. Minsk 2 | 2-4 | Din. Minsk 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:30 | | Dandenong City S | Dandenong City S - South Melbourne | 1-1 | South Melbourne | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 10:30 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions SC | 4-1 | Eastern Lions SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 11:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - FC Van | 1-2 | FC Van | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 11:00 | | Tottenham U23 | Tottenham U23 - Liverpool U23 | 4-1 | Liverpool U23 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 11:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - KKS Kalisz | 3-3 | KKS Kalisz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 11:00 | | Pho Hien | Pho Hien - Song Lam Nghe An | 1-0 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Molde | 0-0 | Molde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:00 | | Shanghai Shenhua | Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | Beijing Guoan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub | 0-0 | Petrocub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:00 | | Floresti | Floresti - Codru Lozova | 2-1 | Codru Lozova | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Lee Man Warriors | 1-2 | Lee Man Warriors | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:00 | | West Brom U23 | West Brom U23 - Stoke City U23 | 0-1 | Stoke City U23 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 12:30 | | Lisen | Lisen - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 13:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Lori | | Lori | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 13:00 | | Maccabi Ahi Naza | Maccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-0 | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-0 | Hapoel Petach Ti | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 13:00 | | Hapoel Ramat Gan | Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Iksal | 6-0 | Hapoel Iksal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 13:00 | | Nes Tziona | Nes Tziona - Nof Hagalil | 0-2 | Nof Hagalil | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - VPK Agro | 2-0 | VPK Agro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Zimbru Chisinau | Zimbru Chisinau - Speranta Nispore | 6-0 | Speranta Nispore | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Kedah | Kedah - Kuala Lumpur | 3-2 | Kuala Lumpur | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Sabah | 2-2 | Sabah | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - kelantan | 1-1 | kelantan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Gloria Buzau | Gloria Buzau - CS Aerostar Baca | 3-0 | CS Aerostar Baca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Maccabi Tamra | Maccabi Tamra - MS Tira | 0-0 | MS Tira | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | MS Daburiya Osam | MS Daburiya Osam - Hapoel Migdal Ha | 0-0 | Hapoel Migdal Ha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Hapoel Bnei Zala | Hapoel Bnei Zala - Hapoel Bnei Ar'a | 0-2 | Hapoel Bnei Ar'a | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Ironi Tiberias | Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Herzliya | 2-1 | Hapoel Herzliya | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Agudat Sport Ash | Agudat Sport Ash - Holon Yermiyahu | 3-2 | Holon Yermiyahu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | H. Bikat Hayarde | H. Bikat Hayarde - Maccabi Jaffa | 0-1 | Maccabi Jaffa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Maccabi Yavne | Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Azor | 0-0 | Hapoel Azor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | FC Dimona | FC Dimona - Maccabi Herzliya | 1-1 | Maccabi Herzliya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:00 | | Tayibe | Tayibe - Ironi Baka | 1-2 | Ironi Baka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:30 | | Volyn | Volyn - Alliance | 2-2 | Alliance | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:30 | | Al Rayyan | Al Rayyan - Al Wehda(UAE) | 0-1 | Al Wehda(UAE) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Pirin Blagoevgra | 0-2 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:30 | | Sagrada | Sagrada - Petro Atletico D | 1-0 | Petro Atletico D | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 14:30 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - AFC Hermannstadt | 0-1 | AFC Hermannstadt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Ham-Kam | 4-1 | Ham-Kam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:00 | | Smorgon FC | Smorgon FC - Sputnik | 2-0 | Sputnik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-1 | FK Zalgiris Viln | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Baroka FC | 1-1 | Baroka FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:00 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 1-0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Manchester City | 0-1 | Manchester City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 15:40 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Gornik Leczna | 0-0 | Gornik Leczna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - Rukh Lviv | 0-3 | Rukh Lviv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:00 | | Rakow | Rakow - Slask Wroclaw | 2-0 | Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:00 | | Avranches | Avranches - Bourg Peronnas | 1-0 | Bourg Peronnas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:00 | | Bastia-Borgo | Bastia-Borgo - Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | Quevilly Rouen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Caykur Rizespor | 2-1 | Caykur Rizespor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Doxa Katokopias | 0-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - SKU Amstetten | 1-1 | SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | Floridsdorfer AC | Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau | 1-0 | Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | Grazer AK | Grazer AK - Rapid Wien | 1-1 | Rapid Wien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | SV Horn | SV Horn - BW Linz | 1-2 | BW Linz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - FC Liefering | 0-3 | FC Liefering | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Erzgebirge Aue | 0-2 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Wurzburger | 2-2 | Wurzburger | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 16:45 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - St. Patricks Ath | 0-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/23 16:45 | | Willem II | Willem II - RKC Waalwijk | 1-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - Slutsksakhar Slu | 3-1 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - SC Verl | 2-2 | SC Verl | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-1 | Lausanne Ouchy | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Neuchatel Xamax | 3-0 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Budaiya | 0-0 | Al-Budaiya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Hudiksvalls ABK | Hudiksvalls ABK - Gefle IF | 1-0 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Esbjerg | 1-0 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Viborg | 2-0 | Viborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Annecy | Annecy - Red Star FC 93 | 0-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Goa | Goa - Persepolis | 0-4 | Persepolis | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - VSK Aarhus | 1-0 | VSK Aarhus | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:00 | | Roskilde | Roskilde - HIK Hellerup | 0-1 | HIK Hellerup | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:30 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Malkia | 3-0 | Malkia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:30 | | Botev Vratsa | Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varn | 0-1 | Cherno More Varn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti | 4-1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 17:30 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Suwalki | 1-1 | Suwalki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Thun | 3-1 | Thun | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Winterthur | Winterthur - Aarau | 3-3 | Aarau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Al-Nassr | Al-Nassr - Foolad Khozestan | 2-0 | Foolad Khozestan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Al Wehdat | Al Wehdat - Al-Sadd | 0-2 | Al-Sadd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Pakhtakor | Pakhtakor - Al-Sharjah | 1-1 | Al-Sharjah | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Pecsi MFC | 3-0 | Pecsi MFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Blackburn U23 | Blackburn U23 - Derby U23 | 0-2 | Derby U23 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Chelsea U23 | 4-2 | Chelsea U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:25 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SG Austria Klage | 2-0 | SG Austria Klage | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:29 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Europa FC | 0-2 | Europa FC | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - FC Cologne | 2-3 | FC Cologne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:30 | | Podbeskidzie Bie | Podbeskidzie Bie - Lech Poznan | 1-0 | Lech Poznan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:30 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Larne FC | 3-2 | Larne FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:45 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians | 2-1 | Bohemians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:45 | | Athlone Town | Athlone Town - Wexford | 3-0 | Wexford | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Shelbourne | 1-3 | Shelbourne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - UC Dublin | 2-2 | UC Dublin | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 18:45 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropol | 1-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Reims | Reims - Marseille | 1-3 | Marseille | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Everton | 0-1 | Everton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Excelsior SBV | 1-2 | Excelsior SBV | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Den Bosch | Den Bosch - Roda JC | 7-0 | Roda JC | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht | 0-1 | MVV Maastricht | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | De Graafschap | De Graafschap - Omniworld Almere | 2-2 | Omniworld Almere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | FC Eindhoven | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Jong Ajax (Youth | Jong Ajax (Youth - NEC Nijmegen | 0-1 | NEC Nijmegen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-4 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | FC Utrecht (Yout | FC Utrecht (Yout - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-1 | Go Ahead Eagles | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon | 0-0 | Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:15 | | Estoril | Estoril - Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | Casa Pia AC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:15 | | Ellidi | Ellidi - IR Reykjavik | 2-3 | IR Reykjavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:15 | | Hviti Riddarinn | Hviti Riddarinn - Arborg | 4-1 | Arborg | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:15 | | KV Reykjavik | KV Reykjavik - Thottur Vogar | 1-3 | Thottur Vogar | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:15 | | Lettir Reykjavik | Lettir Reykjavik - UMF Vidir | 1-2 | UMF Vidir | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:15 | | Tindastoll Hvot | Tindastoll Hvot - Volsungur husavi | 0-2 | Volsungur husavi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:30 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Al-Najma | 2-2 | Al-Najma | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 19:30 | | Aswan | Aswan - El Gounah | 1-0 | El Gounah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 20:00 | | North Carolina | North Carolina - Charlotte Indepe | 0-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 20:00 | | KF Gardabaer | KF Gardabaer - Alftanes | 0-2 | Alftanes | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 20:00 | | Midas | Midas - Augnablik | 0-12 | Augnablik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 20:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Atletico Venezue | 1-0 | Atletico Venezue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 20:30 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Binacional | 2-1 | Binacional | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/23 21:00 | | Inter Playa Del | Inter Playa Del - Colima FC | 1-1 | Colima FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 22:15 | | CD Hermanos Colm | CD Hermanos Colm - Estudiantes Meri | 4-2 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - 12 de Octubre | 0-3 | 12 de Octubre | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Cienciano | 1-1 | Cienciano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:00 | | Guarani CA | Guarani CA - Palmeiras | 1-2 | Palmeiras | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:00 | | Sao Paulo | Sao Paulo - Santo Andre | 2-0 | Santo Andre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Zamora Barinas | 0-4 | Zamora Barinas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Orlando City | 1-1 | Orlando City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/23 23:30 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari | 2-1 | Royal Pari | 1-3 | |
|
|
|