user profile
englishenglish english
2020-12-05 08:21:59

Predictions November 01, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/01 00:00NicaraguaManagua FCManagua FC - Jalapa3-1Jalapa1 vip correct
11/01 00:00BermudaDandy Town HorneDandy Town Horne - North Village Ra2-2North Village Ra12 vip wrong
11/01 00:00New ZealandNorthern FootbalNorthern Footbal - Capital Football1-1Capital Football1 vip wrong
11/01 00:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Fluminense RJ0-1Fluminense RJ12.20 vip wrong
11/01 00:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Nautico Capibari3-1Nautico Capibari11.90 vip correct
11/01 00:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Yaracuyanos0-2Yaracuyanosx2.70 vip wrong
11/01 00:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Boca Juniors1-2Boca Juniors121.33 vip correct
11/01 00:30United StatesNashville SCNashville SC - Chicago Fire1-1Chicago Fire1 vip wrong
11/01 01:00NicaraguaDiriangenDiriangen - CD Junior3-2CD Junior1 vip correct
11/01 01:00New ZealandAuckland WAuckland W - Central Football9-1Central Football1 vip correct
11/01 01:00BrazilCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - CRB AL3-0CRB AL11.56 vip correct
11/01 01:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Chivas Guadalaja2-2Chivas Guadalaja12 vip wrong
11/01 01:00HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - Platense1-1Platensex vip correct
11/01 01:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - Marathon0-1Marathon12 vip correct
11/01 01:10ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima1-2Deportes Tolima121.39 vip correct
11/01 02:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Alajuelense2-3Alajuelense121.28 vip correct
11/01 02:30NicaraguaReal EsteliReal Esteli - Ferretti1-1Ferretti1 vip wrong
11/01 03:00FijiRewa (Fij)Rewa (Fij) - Suva0-0Suva12 vip wrong
11/01 03:00MexicoVenadosVenados - Leones Negros Ud2-1Leones Negros Ud12.34 vip correct
11/01 03:06MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Cruz Azul1-0Cruz Azul121.31 vip correct
11/01 04:00JapanINAC (w)INAC (w) - Cerezo Osaka SakCerezo Osaka Sak1 vip waiting
11/01 04:00JapanIGA Kunoichi (w)IGA Kunoichi (w) - Urawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon12 vip waiting
11/01 04:00JapanVegalta Sendai (Vegalta Sendai ( - Ehime FC Women'sEhime FC Women'sx2 vip waiting
11/01 04:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi2-1Renofa Yamaguchi1x1.26 vip correct
11/01 04:00AustraliaBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - Maitland0-2Maitland121.38 vip correct
11/01 04:30Jeju UnitedJeju United - Seoul E.3-2Seoul E.11.70 vip correct
11/01 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy2-2Tokyo Verdy1x vip correct
11/01 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyu1-4Giravanz Kitakyu1x1.30 vip wrong
11/01 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Montedio Yamagat3-0Montedio Yamagat12 vip correct
11/01 05:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichih3-2JEF United Ichih1x1.29 vip correct
11/01 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu0-3FC Ryukyux3.10 vip wrong
11/01 05:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu0-0Ventforet Kofux2.95 vip correct
11/01 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock4-1Mito Hollyhock121.29 vip correct
11/01 05:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Omsk1-1Omsk11.35 vip wrong
11/01 06:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka2-1Avispa Fukuoka121.35 vip correct
11/01 06:00Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Daegu FC2-0Daegu FC1x1.16 vip correct
11/01 06:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu3-1Sangju Sangmu11.78 vip correct
11/01 06:00Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Gwangju FC Gwang3-0Gwangju FC Gwang1x1.05 vip correct
11/01 06:30Nantong ZhiyunNantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol2-1Nei Mongol1x vip correct
11/01 07:00Albany CreekAlbany Creek - Toowong3-2Toowong1 vip correct
11/01 07:00Changchun YataiChangchun Yatai - Zhejiang Greento0-0Zhejiang Greento1x vip correct
11/01 07:00Xinjiang TianshaXinjiang Tiansha - Beijing Renhe1-1Beijing Renhe121.29 vip wrong
11/01 07:00Jeonnam DragonsJeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners0-0Ansan Greenersx3.50 vip correct
11/01 07:00ChinaInner MongoliaInner Mongolia - Hebei Elite0-0Hebei Elite12 vip wrong
11/01 07:00ChinaQingdao JonoonQingdao Jonoon - Beijing Technolo1-1Beijing Technolo1 vip wrong
11/01 07:00ChinaZhejiang YitengZhejiang Yiteng - Zibo Cuju1-1Zibo Cuju2 vip wrong
11/01 07:00JapanMachidaMachida - Ehime FC1-2Ehime FC11.95 vip wrong
11/01 07:30ChinaHenan JianyeHenan Jianye - Guangzhou Fuli F3-2Guangzhou Fuli Fx21.97 vip wrong
11/01 09:00ItalyAS Roma U19AS Roma U19 - Juventus U194-2Juventus U191 vip correct
11/01 09:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Tokushima Vortis2-3Tokushima Vortis21.65 vip correct
11/01 09:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Ural Sverdlovsk 1-2Ural Sverdlovsk 121.38 vip correct
11/01 09:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn 19130-1FC Dornbirn 19131x1.20 vip wrong
11/01 09:30SingaporeTanjong Pagar UtTanjong Pagar Ut - Hougang United F0-0Hougang United F2 vip wrong
11/01 09:30RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - CS Mioveni1-1CS Mioveni12 vip wrong
11/01 10:00Heilongjiang LavHeilongjiang Lav - Shaanxi Changan0-0Shaanxi Changanx vip correct
11/01 10:00Budapest Honved Budapest Honved - FC DabasFC Dabasx2 vip waiting
11/01 10:00Puskas Academy IPuskas Academy I - BKV Elore1-2BKV Elore1x vip wrong
11/01 10:00SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - Tolosa1-3Tolosa1x vip wrong
11/01 10:00SpainPlus UltraPlus Ultra - EG El Palmar CF1-5EG El Palmar CF1x vip wrong
11/01 10:00TurkeyArhavisporArhavispor - Soma Spor0-2Soma Sporx2 vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyCatalcaCatalca - Karsiyaka1-1Karsiyaka12 vip wrong
11/01 10:00TurkeyCizresporCizrespor - Batman Petrolspo0-0Batman Petrolspo1x vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyElazig KarakocanElazig Karakocan - Sile Yildizspor2-4Sile Yildizspor1x vip wrong
11/01 10:00TurkeyGolcuksporGolcukspor - Altindag Bld.1-0Altindag Bld.1 vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyYalovasporYalovaspor - Icel0-3Icel12 vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyHalide E.Halide E. - Nazillispor1-2Nazillispor1x vip wrong
11/01 10:00TurkeyKutahyasporKutahyaspor - Darica Genclerbi3-0Darica Genclerbi1x vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyMardin BBMardin BB - Tekirdagspor1-0Tekirdagspor1 vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyTokatsporTokatspor - Cengelkoyspor2-1Cengelkoyspor12 vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyAlemdagAlemdag - 1928 Bucaspor1-11928 Bucasporx vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyEdirnesporEdirnespor - Payasspor2-2Payasspor1 vip wrong
11/01 10:00TurkeyFatsa BelediyespFatsa Belediyesp - Kemerspor 20030-0Kemerspor 20031 vip wrong
11/01 10:00TurkeyHopasporHopaspor - Manisaspor1-0Manisaspor1 vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyKizilcaboluksporKizilcabolukspor - Belediye Derince1-1Belediye Derincex vip correct
11/01 10:00TurkeyMalatya BldMalatya Bld - Diyarbekirspor0-1Diyarbekirspor12 vip correct
11/01 10:00SpainRayo Vallecano (Rayo Vallecano ( - Granadilla Tener2-3Granadilla Tenerx vip wrong
11/01 10:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazank2-3Lokomotiv-Kazank12 vip correct
11/01 10:00RussiaZenit 2Zenit 2 - Dynamo Moscow 23-1Dynamo Moscow 21 vip correct
11/01 10:00RussiaZnamya TrudaZnamya Truda - Volga Tver3-0Volga Tver121.42 vip correct
11/01 10:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Slutsksakhar Slu0-2Slutsksakhar Slu1x1.29 vip wrong
11/01 10:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Alania Vladikavk0-4Alania Vladikavk1x vip wrong
11/01 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Volga Nizhny Nov0-1Volga Nizhny Nov121.35 vip correct
11/01 10:00ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Prachuap Khiri K1-2Prachuap Khiri K1 vip wrong
11/01 10:00UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Andijan1-0Andijan1x vip correct
11/01 10:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku0-0FC Neftci Bakux2 vip correct
11/01 10:30KeciorengucuKeciorengucu - Istanbulspor1-1Istanbulspor12.35 vip wrong
11/01 10:30SpainSestaoSestao - Somorrostro (Esp0-0Somorrostro (Esp12 vip wrong
11/01 10:30SpainLlosetenseLlosetense - Mallorca B0-3Mallorca B12 vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainAlcorcon BAlcorcon B - Mostoles1-0Mostoles1x vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainRCD CarabanchelRCD Carabanchel - Atletico Pinto2-0Atletico Pinto1x vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainPalamosPalamos - Villaverde San A2-0Villaverde San A1 vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - RSD Alcala1-0RSD Alcala1 vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainCD IllescasCD Illescas - CD Marchamalo0-0CD Marchamalo1x vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainCalahorra BCalahorra B - CCD Alberite3-0CCD Alberite12 vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainLa UnionLa Union - Mazarron CF0-0Mazarron CF12 vip wrong
11/01 10:30SpainUD Los GarresUD Los Garres - Aguilas CF0-2Aguilas CF1x vip wrong
11/01 10:30SpainSevilla FC (w)Sevilla FC (w) - Huelva W4-0Huelva W1 vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainGetafe BGetafe B - Navalcarnero0-1Navalcarnero12 vip correct
11/01 10:30SpainPortugaletePortugalete - Athletic Bilbao 2-3Athletic Bilbao x2.80 vip wrong
11/01 10:30TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor1-0Kayserispor11.70 vip correct
11/01 10:45USC Landhaus WomUSC Landhaus Wom - Horn W5-1Horn W1 vip correct
11/01 11:00Sudburgenland WSudburgenland W - St. Polten W0-9St. Polten W2 vip correct
11/01 11:00IraqAI KahrabaaAI Kahrabaa - Al-HudodAl-Hudod1x vip waiting
11/01 11:00IraqAl ShortaAl Shorta - BaghdadBaghdad1x vip waiting
11/01 11:00IraqAl SimawaAl Simawa - AL MinaaAL Minaa1x vip waiting
11/01 11:00IraqAl ZawraaAl Zawraa - Al-NaftAl-Naftx vip waiting
11/01 11:00SpainCP AlmeriaCP Almeria - Almeria B0-3Almeria Bx vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainLoja CDLoja CD - CD Torreperogil0-2CD Torreperogil1 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Antequera1-1Antequera2 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainCD CabecenseCD Cabecense - Conil CF0-0Conil CF1x vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainCf platges de caCf platges de ca - Formentera2-1Formentera1x vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainSilva SD (Esp)Silva SD (Esp) - Dep. Fabril1-1Dep. Fabril1x vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainCE ManresaCE Manresa - San Cristobal CP1-0San Cristobal CP12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainHortaHorta - Sant Andreu1-2Sant Andreu12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainCF MontanesaCF Montanesa - Santfeliuenc Fc0-0Santfeliuenc Fcx2 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainMostolesMostoles - Parla1-1Parla1 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainAD Union AdarveAD Union Adarve - AD Torrejon1-1AD Torrejonx vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainAzuagaAzuaga - Arroyo3-0Arroyo12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - AD Llerenense1-0AD Llerenense1 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainDiocesanoDiocesano - Fuente de Cantos4-2Fuente de Cantos12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainAlmagroAlmagro - Quintanar1-1Quintanar2 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainCD BerceoCD Berceo - Anguiano2-0Anguiano12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainOyonesaOyonesa - Comillas1-4Comillas1 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainVillegasVillegas - Vianes1-4Vianesx2 vip correct
11/01 11:00GreeceIlioupoliIlioupoli - Ano Meras2-1Ano Merasx2 vip wrong
11/01 11:00GreeceMarkoMarko - Pannaxiakos0-2Pannaxiakos1x vip wrong
11/01 11:00ThailandChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Khonkaen FC1-1Khonkaen FC1 vip wrong
11/01 11:00ThailandLampang FCLampang FC - Nong Bua Pitchay0-3Nong Bua Pitchay2 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainBalearesBaleares - Atletico de Madr1-1Atletico de Madr11.83 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - CP Villarrobledo1-0CP Villarrobledo1 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainLas RozasLas Rozas - UD Poblense1-1UD Poblense12 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Villanovense1-0Villanovense121.5 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - Talavera CF1-2Talavera CF1 vip wrong
11/01 11:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Kohtla-Jarve JK 2-0Kohtla-Jarve JK 1 vip correct
11/01 11:00EstoniaElvaElva - FC Maardu1-2FC Maardu13.10 vip wrong
11/01 11:00RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Zenit St. Peters0-2Zenit St. Peters1x2.28 vip wrong
11/01 11:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - FK Lida1-2FK Lida11.65 vip wrong
11/01 11:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - FC Kuressaare6-2FC Kuressaare11.05 vip correct
11/01 11:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Tekstilshchik Iv3-1Tekstilshchik Iv12 vip correct
11/01 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Chertanovo M.3-1Chertanovo M.1x1.01 vip correct
11/01 11:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Volgar Astrakhan2-1Volgar Astrakhanx21.29 vip wrong
11/01 11:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Dinamo Bryansk2-1Dinamo Bryansk1x vip correct
11/01 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FK ValmieraFK Valmiera2 vip waiting
11/01 11:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - RFS1-2RFS2 vip correct
11/01 11:00LatviaJelgavaJelgava - Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmalax2 vip waiting
11/01 11:00LatviaJelgavaJelgava - FK Ventspils0-5FK Ventspilsx21.19 vip correct
11/01 11:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - FK VentspilsFK Ventspilsx2 vip waiting
11/01 11:00LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - RFSRFS12 vip waiting
11/01 11:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - Tukums-20002-4Tukums-2000x25.17 vip correct
11/01 11:00LatviaTukums-2000Tukums-2000 - FHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Metx2 vip waiting
11/01 11:00ThailandSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Sukhothai3-2Sukhothaix2 vip wrong
11/01 11:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Compostela0-0Compostela121.48 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainCD LealtadCD Lealtad - Cultural Leonesa1-0Cultural Leonesa12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - SD Ejea1-1SD Ejea1 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainAlgecirasAlgeciras - CD Marino2-1CD Marino1x vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Linense1-2Linensex vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - Las Palmas B (Es2-0Las Palmas B (Es1x vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - UD Marbella3-1UD Marbella12 vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainUE CornellaUE Cornella - Andorra CF2-2Andorra CF12.20 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainGimnastic TarragGimnastic Tarrag - UE Olot2-0UE Olotx3.15 vip wrong
11/01 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - UD Levante B0-0UD Levante B1x vip correct
11/01 11:00SpainValencia BValencia B - Hercules FC0-0Hercules FC121.37 vip wrong
11/01 11:00ArmeniaArarat Yerevan 2Ararat Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 21-0Alashkert 21 vip correct
11/01 11:15SpainCD AlhaurinoCD Alhaurino - Juventud Torremo1-3Juventud Torremo1x vip wrong
11/01 11:15HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - FC Utrecht4-1FC Utrecht13.60 vip correct
11/01 11:15HollandVolendamVolendam - FC Eindhoven2-0FC Eindhoven121.20 vip correct
11/01 11:15PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - SL Benfica B3-2SL Benfica Bx3.15 vip wrong
11/01 11:30SpainIbiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti - Soller4-0Soller1x vip correct
11/01 11:30ItalyUdineseUdinese - AC Milan1-2AC Milan21.83 vip correct
11/01 11:30ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Ratchaburi FC3-2Ratchaburi FC1 vip correct
11/01 11:35Shenyang Urban FShenyang Urban F - Sichuan Jiuniu0-0Sichuan Jiuniux2 vip correct
11/01 11:35ChinaChongqing LifanChongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua2-0Shanghai Shenhuax3.90 vip wrong
11/01 11:45FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Fleury 91 W4-0Fleury 91 W1 vip correct
11/01 12:00JBKJBK - VIFK0-0VIFK12.20 vip wrong
11/01 12:00Rosenborg WRosenborg W - Avaldsnes (w)3-1Avaldsnes (w)12 vip correct
11/01 12:00Vorderland WVorderland W - Sturm Graz W0-4Sturm Graz W2 vip correct
11/01 12:00GermanyUSV Jena (w)USV Jena (w) - Bayern Munchen (0-2Bayern Munchen (2 vip correct
11/01 12:00SpainLa CuadraLa Cuadra - Panaderia Pulido0-2Panaderia Pulido12 vip correct
11/01 12:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Lanzarote1-0Lanzarote1 vip correct
11/01 12:00SpainTenerife BTenerife B - Atl. Paso1-2Atl. Paso12 vip correct
11/01 12:00EnglandLewes (w)Lewes (w) - Liverpool (w)2-2Liverpool (w)12 vip wrong
11/01 12:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Chiangmai FC4-1Chiangmai FC12 vip correct
11/01 12:00ThailandSamut SakhonSamut Sakhon - Udon Thani2-5Udon Thani1x vip wrong
11/01 12:00BulgariaFC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse - Topolite3-1Topolite1x vip correct
11/01 12:00FinlandTPS Turku (w)TPS Turku (w) - Honka Espoo (w)1-4Honka Espoo (w)2 vip correct
11/01 12:00RussiaZvezda St PeterbZvezda St Peterb - Leningradets1-1Leningradetsx2 vip correct
11/01 12:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Montpellier0-1Montpellier12.60 vip wrong
11/01 12:00EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Southampton3-4Southampton121.30 vip correct
11/01 12:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Rukh Lviv0-0Rukh Lviv1x vip correct
11/01 12:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Bayern Munchen (2-4Bayern Munchen (1x1.28 vip wrong
11/01 12:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Glasgow Rangers0-1Glasgow Rangers21.27 vip correct
11/01 12:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Team TG FF4-0Team TG FF12 vip correct
11/01 12:00LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - Metta/LU Riga5-1Metta/LU Riga11.05 vip correct
11/01 12:00UzbekistanAGMKAGMK - Pakhtakor0-6Pakhtakor12 vip correct
11/01 12:00AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - Keshla6-1Keshla12 vip correct
11/01 12:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - Middelfart G og2-0Middelfart G og12 vip correct
11/01 12:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - HIK Hellerup0-1HIK Hellerup1x vip wrong
11/01 12:00SwedenBodens BKBodens BK - Skiljebo SK3-0Skiljebo SK12 vip correct
11/01 12:30Apolonia FierApolonia Fier - Cerrik4-1Cerrik1 vip correct
11/01 12:30BeselidhjaBeselidhja - Egnatia Rrogozhi1-1Egnatia Rrogozhi1 vip wrong
11/01 12:30KS BylisKS Bylis - Koplik2-1Koplik1x vip correct
11/01 12:30FlamurtariFlamurtari - KS Dinamo Tirana1-2KS Dinamo Tirana12 vip correct
11/01 12:30KastriotiKastrioti - Burreli2-1Burreli1 vip correct
11/01 12:30KF TiranaKF Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin4-1Shkumbini Peqin1 vip correct
11/01 12:30Korabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - Erzeni2-0Erzeni12 vip correct
11/01 12:30KF LaciKF Laci - Vora3-0Vora1 vip correct
11/01 12:30Luftetari GjirokLuftetari Gjirok - KS ElbasaniKS Elbasani2 vip waiting
11/01 12:30Lushnja KSLushnja KS - Besa Kavaje0-0Besa Kavaje1 vip wrong
11/01 12:30Partizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - Iliria Kruja5-0Iliria Kruja1 vip correct
11/01 12:30PogradeciPogradeci - Oriku9-1Oriku1 vip correct
11/01 12:30Skenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - Tomori berat1-0Tomori berat1 vip correct
11/01 12:30Teuta DurresTeuta Durres - Terbuni Puke4-0Terbuni Puke1x vip correct
11/01 12:30Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Devolli7-0Devolli1x vip correct
11/01 12:30VSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena5-2Carl Zeiss Jena11.90 vip correct
11/01 12:30Chemie LeipzigChemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer2-0Chemnitzer1x vip correct
11/01 12:30Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus - Luckenwalde1-1Luckenwalde121.11 vip wrong
11/01 12:30Germania HalbersGermania Halbers - SV Babelsberg 032-2SV Babelsberg 031x1.74 vip correct
11/01 12:30ZFC MeuselwitzZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo1-1BFC Dynamox21.33 vip correct
11/01 12:30FSV Optik RathenFSV Optik Rathen - Bischofswerdaer2-0Bischofswerdaer1x vip correct
11/01 12:30Astra Hungary WAstra Hungary W - Gyor W10-0Gyor W1 vip correct
11/01 12:30Balassagyarmat SBalassagyarmat S - SBTC1-1SBTCx2 vip correct
11/01 12:30CeglediCegledi - BVSC-Zuglo1-2BVSC-Zuglox2 vip correct
11/01 12:30Debreceni VSC IIDebreceni VSC II - Hatvan1-0Hatvan1 vip correct
11/01 12:30Duna AszfaltDuna Aszfalt - Mezokovesd-Zsory2-1Mezokovesd-Zsory1 vip correct
11/01 12:30DVTK IIDVTK II - Fuzesgyarmati SK1-0Fuzesgyarmati SK2 vip wrong
11/01 12:30Jaszberenyi VasaJaszberenyi Vasa - Gyongyosi6-0Gyongyosi1 vip correct
11/01 12:30SajobabonySajobabony - Putnok Vse3-1Putnok Vse1x vip correct
11/01 12:30TiszafurediTiszafuredi - Eger SE0-0Eger SE12 vip wrong
11/01 12:30TiszaujvarosTiszaujvaros - Tallya1-1Tallyax2 vip correct
11/01 12:30Dabas-GyonDabas-Gyon - Ferencvaros II1-0Ferencvaros II12 vip correct
11/01 12:30ESMTK BudapestESMTK Budapest - Paks II3-1Paks IIx2 vip wrong
11/01 12:30HodmezovasarhelyHodmezovasarhely - Majosi1-0Majosi1x vip correct
11/01 12:30IvancsaIvancsa - Dunaujvaros PASE1-0Dunaujvaros PASE12 vip correct
11/01 12:30Korosladany MSKKorosladany MSK - Kozarmisleny SE1-2Kozarmisleny SE12 vip correct
11/01 12:30Rakosmenti KSKRakosmenti KSK - Szegedi1-0Szegedi1x vip correct
11/01 12:30Szekszardi UFCSzekszardi UFC - Ujpest II1-1Ujpest IIx2 vip correct
11/01 12:30TaksonyTaksony - Kecskemeti TE1-2Kecskemeti TE2 vip correct
11/01 12:30VACVAC - Monori2-1Monorix2 vip wrong
11/01 12:30BalatonfurediBalatonfuredi - Gardony Varosi3-0Gardony Varosi12 vip correct
11/01 12:30III. Keruleti TVIII. Keruleti TV - Mosonmagyarovari0-0Mosonmagyarovari1 vip wrong
11/01 12:30Lipot SKLipot SK - Nagykanizsai TE 4-2Nagykanizsai TE 1x vip correct
11/01 12:30Nagyatadi FCNagyatadi FC - Komaromi VSE2-2Komaromi VSE1x vip correct
11/01 12:30SzabadkikotoSzabadkikoto - Bicskei2-2Bicskei12 vip wrong
11/01 12:30Veszprem FCVeszprem FC - ErdiErdi12 vip waiting
11/01 12:30Senyo CarnifexSenyo Carnifex - Kisvarda II0-0Kisvarda II12 vip wrong
11/01 12:30BrandenburgerBrandenburger - CFC Hertha1-4CFC Hertha1x vip wrong
11/01 12:30DrenicaDrenica - Prishtina1-0Prishtina1x vip correct
11/01 12:30Llapi PodujeveLlapi Podujeve - Drita1-2Drita12 vip correct
11/01 12:30SwedenEskilstuna UniteEskilstuna Unite - Djurgardens (w)3-2Djurgardens (w)1x vip correct
11/01 12:30GermanyRot-Weiss ErfurtRot-Weiss Erfurt - Halle2-1Halle1x vip correct
11/01 12:30GermanyMerseburgMerseburg - Martinroda1-0Martinroda1 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaBotev Vratsa IIBotev Vratsa II - Lok. Dryanovo6-3Lok. Dryanovo12 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaDrenovetsDrenovets - Vihar Slavyanovo0-0Vihar Slavyanovox2 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaMezdraMezdra - FC Bdin Vidin6-1FC Bdin Vidin1 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaPartizan Cerven Partizan Cerven - Etar II5-1Etar II1x vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaParva AtomnaParva Atomna - OFK Levski1-0OFK Levski1x vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaPavlikeniPavlikeni - Vidima-R. Sevlie0-2Vidima-R. Sevlie12 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaPeshtera GalataPeshtera Galata - Yantra Polski Tr0-2Yantra Polski Tr12 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaSvishtovSvishtov - Tryavna4-1Tryavna12 vip correct
11/01 12:30GermanyGreuther FurthGreuther Furth - Hannover 964-1Hannover 96x21.40 vip wrong
11/01 12:30GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 983-4SV Darmstadt 9812 vip correct
11/01 12:30GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - VfL Bochum2-3VfL Bochum121.26 vip correct
11/01 12:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Royal Antwerp1-0Royal Antwerp121.32 vip correct
11/01 12:30DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - Skive IK0-0Skive IK12 vip wrong
11/01 12:30SerbiaJagodinaJagodina - Graficar Beograd0-0Graficar Beograd121.51 vip wrong
11/01 12:30SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Sremska Mitrovic0-1Sremska Mitrovic12 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaSeptemvri SimitlSeptemvri Simitl - Sportist Svoge0-1Sportist Svoge12 vip correct
11/01 12:30BulgariaYantra GabrovoYantra Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Gorna 1-3Lokomotiv Gorna 1x vip wrong
11/01 12:30HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Soroksar1-0Soroksar121.24 vip correct
11/01 12:30HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza1-2Nyiregyhaza12 vip correct
11/01 12:30HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Csakvari TK1-4Csakvari TK12 vip correct
11/01 12:30NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Tromsdalen1-1Tromsdalen1 vip wrong
11/01 13:00EskisehirsporEskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng0-1Akhisar Bld.Gengx21.18 vip correct
11/01 13:00Farum BK WFarum BK W - Koldingq W1-5Koldingq W1x vip wrong
11/01 13:00GermanyHannoverscher SCHannoverscher SC - FC Oberneuland1-3FC Oberneuland12 vip correct
11/01 13:00GermanyHolstein Kiel IIHolstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV (Yo1-3Hamburger SV (Yo12 vip correct
11/01 13:00GermanyTeutonia OttenseTeutonia Ottense - SC Weiche-08 (Ge1-2SC Weiche-08 (Ge12 vip correct
11/01 13:00Sliema WanderersSliema Wanderers - Balzan3-1Balzan12 vip correct
11/01 13:00FT BraunschweigFT Braunschweig - Tundern (Ger)1-3Tundern (Ger)x2 vip correct
11/01 13:00Lupo-Martini WolLupo-Martini Wol - Eintracht Northe5-0Eintracht Northe1 vip correct
11/01 13:00SVG Gottingen 07SVG Gottingen 07 - Gifhorn0-2Gifhorn1x vip wrong
11/01 13:00Supersport UniteSupersport Unite - Bloemfontein Cel1-1Bloemfontein Cel1x vip correct
11/01 13:00BosniaFK KozaraFK Kozara - Novi Grad3-2Novi Gradx vip wrong
11/01 13:00BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - Rudar Prijedor1-1Rudar Prijedor12 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GermanyIngolstadt WIngolstadt W - Hoffenheim (w)2-2Hoffenheim (w)x2 vip correct
11/01 13:00SwedenKristianstads DFKristianstads DF - Vittsjo GIK (w)4-0Vittsjo GIK (w)12 vip correct
11/01 13:00SwedenLinkopings (w)Linkopings (w) - Pitea IF (w)1-2Pitea IF (w)1 vip wrong
11/01 13:00SwedenRosengard WRosengard W - Uppsala W5-1Uppsala W1 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceDia. StefanovikDia. Stefanovik - Nea Artaki1-1Nea Artaki12 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceIpatoIpato - Thiseas Agria1-1Thiseas Agria1 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceIraklis PsachnaIraklis Psachna - Fokikos2-0Fokikos12 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreecePrevezaPreveza - Anagennisi Arta1-0Anagennisi Arta12 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceAcheron KanalakiAcheron Kanalaki - Kerkyra5-0Kerkyra1 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceAittitos SpataAittitos Spata - Proodeftiki0-4Proodeftiki1x vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceMoschatoMoschato - Fostiras0-1Fostiras1 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreecePanioniosPanionios - Charavgiakos2-1Charavgiakos12 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceAgios IerotheosAgios Ierotheos - Nafplio0-0Nafplio1 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceKifisiasKifisias - Pangytheatikos1-0Pangytheatikos1 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceAO AkratitosAO Akratitos - Kyanos A. V.1-1Kyanos A. V.2 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceDiagoras VrachneDiagoras Vrachne - AO Tsilivi4-0AO Tsilivi1x vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceNafpaktiakosNafpaktiakos - Pallixouriakos2-0Pallixouriakos12 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreecePAO VardaPAO Varda - Achaiki0-0Achaiki1x vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceThyella PatrasThyella Patras - Panegialios FC1-2Panegialios FC1x vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceAgios NikolaosAgios Nikolaos - Aeek Inka2-3Aeek Inka1x vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreeceIerapetraIerapetra - Irodotos1-1Irodotos12 vip wrong
11/01 13:00GreecePalaiochoraPalaiochora - AE Neapolis4-1AE Neapolis1x vip correct
11/01 13:00RussiaDnepr SmolenskDnepr Smolensk - Murom2-1Murom12 vip correct
11/01 13:00SpainReal BetisReal Betis - Elche3-1Elche121.22 vip correct
11/01 13:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - AC Horsens1-0AC Horsens121.28 vip correct
11/01 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Sogndal1-1Sogndal1x2.20 vip correct
11/01 13:00GermanyTurkgucu MunchenTurkgucu Munchen - Ingolstadt1-1Ingolstadt121.30 vip wrong
11/01 13:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju0-0Nomme JK Kalju121.22 vip wrong
11/01 13:00ItalyVeneziaVenezia - Empoli2-0Empoli121.38 vip correct
11/01 13:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Mirandes1-0Mirandes1x1.20 vip correct
11/01 13:00GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Asteras Tripolis1-0Asteras Tripolis121.36 vip correct
11/01 13:00MaltaSan GwannSan Gwann - Swieqi United1-0Swieqi United1x vip correct
11/01 13:00TurkeyKonyasporKonyaspor - Basaksehir1-2Basaksehir1x1.61 vip wrong
11/01 13:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Borac Banja Luka1-0Borac Banja Luka12 vip correct
11/01 13:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia1-1HNK Cibalia12.35 vip wrong
11/01 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Naestved3-2Naestved1x vip correct
11/01 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Inter Star1-0Inter Star1x vip correct
11/01 13:00BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - Bujumbura C.4-2Bujumbura C.x vip wrong
11/01 13:00EnglandLeeds U23Leeds U23 - Crystal Palace U4-1Crystal Palace U1 vip correct
11/01 13:00SwedenDalstorps IFDalstorps IF - IK Oddevold3-3IK Oddevold12 vip wrong
11/01 13:00AlbaniaKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - Egnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi1 vip waiting
11/01 13:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje1 vip waiting
11/01 13:00ArmeniaUrartu 2Urartu 2 - Junior Sevan FC1-1Junior Sevan FC12 vip wrong
11/01 13:05HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Paks2-3Paks121.29 vip correct
11/01 13:30SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - IFK Norrkoping F2-1IFK Norrkoping F121.32 vip correct
11/01 13:30SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - Ostersunds FK3-0Ostersunds FK121.30 vip correct
11/01 13:30SwedenIK Sirius FKIK Sirius FK - Kalmar2-2Kalmar121.28 vip wrong
11/01 13:30SwedenLjungskileLjungskile - Umea FC0-0Umea FC1x1.36 vip correct
11/01 13:30RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow0-1CSKA Moscow21.35 vip correct
11/01 13:30AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - Wolfsberger AC1-3Wolfsberger AC121.30 vip correct
11/01 13:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach3-1Rheindorf Altach121.19 vip correct
11/01 13:30HollandEmmenEmmen - Feyenoord2-3Feyenoord21.58 vip correct
11/01 13:30HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen1-4SC Heerenveen1x1.52 vip wrong
11/01 13:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Castellanzese1-0Castellanzesex vip wrong
11/01 13:30ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - Calvina5-0Calvina12 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyScanzorosciateScanzorosciate - Brusaporto1-0Brusaporto1 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyBellunoBelluno - Union Clodiense1-1Union Clodiensex2 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - Montebelluna1-0Montebelluna12 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Sasso Marconi3-0Sasso Marconi1x vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyCannaraCannara - Pianese2-0Pianese1 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calci0-0ASD Pineto Calci1x vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Fiuggi0-0Fiuggi1x vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyFC Savoia 1908FC Savoia 1908 - Arzachena0-0Arzachena1 vip wrong
11/01 13:30ItalyAltamuraAltamura - Sorrento F.C.0-2Sorrento F.C.1x vip wrong
11/01 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - US Bitonto2-1US Bitonto12 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyBiancavillaBiancavilla - Cittanovese2-1Cittanovese1 vip correct
11/01 13:30ItalyMarina di RagusaMarina di Ragusa - AS Acireale1-2AS Acireale1x vip wrong
11/01 13:30ItalyRendeRende - Messina0-1Messinax vip wrong
11/01 14:00FranceAngersAngers - Nice0-3Nice121.36 vip correct
11/01 14:00FranceDijonDijon - Lorient0-0Lorient1x1.61 vip correct
11/01 14:00FranceNimesNimes - Metz0-1Metzx21.40 vip correct
11/01 14:00FranceReimsReims - Strasbourg2-1Strasbourg121.35 vip correct
11/01 14:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Everton2-1Everton121.35 vip correct
11/01 14:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - Juventus1-4Juventus1x3.44 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Lazio3-4Lazio1x1.8 vip wrong
11/01 14:00InternationalHodd 2Hodd 2 - Notodden3-4Notodden1 vip wrong
11/01 14:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Molde1-3Moldex21.20 vip correct
11/01 14:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Asane Fotball2-1Asane Fotball1x1.36 vip correct
11/01 14:00NorwayJervJerv - KFUM Oslo0-1KFUM Oslo12.75 vip wrong
11/01 14:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Raufoss3-3Raufossx21.44 vip correct
11/01 14:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Tromso3-0Tromso1x1.19 vip correct
11/01 14:00NorwayOygardenOygarden - Ranheim IL0-0Ranheim IL12 vip wrong
11/01 14:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Grorud2-3Grorud11.75 vip wrong
11/01 14:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf3-0Sandnes Ulf1x1.43 vip correct
11/01 14:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Rijeka2-0Rijeka121.25 vip correct
11/01 14:00Faroe IslandsIF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir1-0AB Argir1x vip correct
11/01 14:00Faroe IslandsEB StreymurEB Streymur - Skala Itrottarfe1-1Skala Itrottarfe1 vip wrong
11/01 14:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Taby1-2Taby121.08 vip correct
11/01 14:00SwedenIK FrejIK Frej - IFK Lulea1-1IFK Lulea1x1.17 vip correct
11/01 14:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Sandvikens IF2-2Sandvikens IF1x1.38 vip correct
11/01 14:00RussiaFakelFakel - Spartak Moscow I1-1Spartak Moscow I121.27 vip wrong
11/01 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - FK Krylya Soveto3-1FK Krylya Soveto121.38 vip correct
11/01 14:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Tom Tomsk1-1Tom Tomsk1x vip correct
11/01 14:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Radnicki Nis1-0Radnicki Nis121.30 vip correct
11/01 14:00SerbiaMladost LucaniMladost Lucani - Proleter0-0Proleter121.25 vip wrong
11/01 14:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Sp. Subotica1-1Sp. Subotica121.28 vip wrong
11/01 14:00SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda1-4Crvena Zvezda21.11 vip correct
11/01 14:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Penafiel3-3Penafielx21.35 vip correct
11/01 14:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Vendsyssel FF4-1Vendsyssel FF121.24 vip correct
11/01 14:00ItalyRegginaReggina - Spal0-1Spal12.20 vip wrong
11/01 14:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - Omonia Nicosia F1-0Omonia Nicosia Fx21.20 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyAndriaAndria - Puteolana3-0Puteolana1 vip correct
11/01 14:00ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Alessandria0-2Alessandria12.10 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Lecco1-1Lecco12.20 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyLivornoLivorno - Pergolettese3-2Pergolettesex21.52 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyFermanaFermana - Carpi0-1Carpi1x1.58 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyMantovaMantova - Imolese0-0Imolese12.10 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyModenaModena - Perugia0-1Perugia121.36 vip correct
11/01 14:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Sambenedettese0-0Sambenedettese11.75 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - Matelica1-0Matelica23.30 vip wrong
11/01 14:00ItalyTernanaTernana - Catanzaro5-1Catanzaro11.95 vip correct
11/01 14:00ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Colon de Santa F0-3Colon de Santa F11.85 vip wrong
11/01 14:00DomagnanoDomagnano - CailungoCailungo1 vip waiting
11/01 14:00FolgoreFolgore - Tre PenneTre Penne12 vip waiting
11/01 14:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - Tre FioriTre Fiori2 vip waiting
11/01 14:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen2-4Bayer Leverkusenx3.60 vip wrong
11/01 14:30ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Aberdeen2-0Aberdeen121.19 vip correct
11/01 14:45BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo1-0Tsarsko Selo1x1.01 vip correct
11/01 15:00SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Real Sociedad1-4Real Sociedad22.33 vip correct
11/01 15:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Lyngby4-2Lyngby11.28 vip correct
11/01 15:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Basel1-3Basel121.24 vip correct
11/01 15:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - FC Vorskla1-0FC Vorsklax21.06 vip wrong
11/01 15:00HungaryUjpestUjpest - MTK Hungaria0-4MTK Hungaria1x1.60 vip wrong
11/01 15:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - TB Tuoroyri4-0TB Tuoroyri1 vip correct
11/01 15:00Faroe IslandsNSI RunavikNSI Runavik - KI Klaksvik1-0KI Klaksvik12 vip correct
11/01 15:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - B36 Torshavn1-3B36 Torshavn12 vip correct
11/01 15:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Nykopings BIS5-0Nykopings BIS11.08 vip correct
11/01 15:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol1-0Sheriff Tiraspol12 vip correct
11/01 15:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Neftekhimik Nizh0-1Neftekhimik Nizh121.24 vip correct
11/01 15:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Santa Clara1-2Santa Clara1x1.29 vip wrong
11/01 15:00PortugalViseuViseu - Feirense0-1Feirense21.80 vip correct
11/01 15:00PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - Vizela2-1Vizela121.34 vip correct
11/01 15:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Mallorca0-0Mallorca1x1.46 vip correct
11/01 15:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Deportivo La Cor0-1Deportivo La Cor12 vip correct
11/01 15:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - Margate2-4Margatex vip wrong
11/01 15:00Glacis UnitedGlacis United - Lynx1-1Lynxx2 vip correct
11/01 15:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Asker1-1Asker121.01 vip wrong
11/01 15:15GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - PAOK1-3PAOK1x2.65 vip wrong
11/01 15:30FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki0-5HJK Helsinki21.29 vip correct
11/01 15:45HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag4-0ADO Den Haag1x1.06 vip correct
11/01 16:00FranceMonacoMonaco - Bordeaux4-0Bordeaux1x1.23 vip correct
11/01 16:00RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Dynamo Moscow1-2Dynamo Moscow1x2.06 vip wrong
11/01 16:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Cons0-3FC Viitorul Cons1x1.55 vip awarded
11/01 16:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Nitra0-1Nitra11.14 vip wrong
11/01 16:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - MFK Ruzomberok3-1MFK Ruzomberokx21.55 vip wrong
11/01 16:00AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - LASK Linz0-2LASK Linz121.26 vip correct
11/01 16:00SpainRacing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol - Zamora CF2-2Zamora CF23.80 vip wrong
11/01 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Salamanca2-0Salamanca1 vip correct
11/01 16:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Celta vigo b2-1Celta vigo bx3.60 vip wrong
11/01 16:00SpainHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo - Osasuna B0-1Osasuna B1x vip wrong
11/01 16:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - SD Logrones1-1SD Logrones22.65 vip wrong
11/01 16:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - CD Tudelano0-0CD Tudelano1 vip wrong
11/01 16:00SpainCordobaCordoba - UCAM Murcia0-0UCAM Murcia121.30 vip wrong
11/01 16:00SpainEjidoEjido - Yeclano2-0Yeclano1 vip correct
11/01 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - Sevilla FC B1-1Sevilla FC B1x1.24 vip correct
11/01 16:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - Lleida0-2Lleida1x1.29 vip wrong
11/01 16:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor1-0Yeni Malatyaspor11.68 vip correct
11/01 16:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Debreceni EAC3-0Debreceni EAC12 vip correct
11/01 16:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - Bekescsaba5-0Bekescsaba12 vip correct
11/01 16:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Budaorsi SC0-2Budaorsi SC2 vip correct
11/01 16:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Pecsi MFC0-1Pecsi MFC12 vip correct
11/01 16:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Dorogi FC3-2Dorogi FC12 vip correct
11/01 16:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Kaposvar1-0Kaposvar1x1.17 vip correct
11/01 16:00PalestineMerkazMerkaz - Albirah4-0Albirah1x vip correct
11/01 16:05CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb1-1Dinamo Zagreb121.19 vip wrong
11/01 16:30EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Arsenal0-1Arsenal121.30 vip correct
11/01 16:30SwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Djurgardens3-2Djurgardensx21.19 vip wrong
11/01 16:30SwedenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - Orebro0-1Orebrox22.13 vip correct
11/01 16:30SwedenHammarbyHammarby - Hacken1-1Hackenx21.83 vip correct
11/01 16:30SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Trelleborgs FF3-1Trelleborgs FF1x1.27 vip correct
11/01 16:30CyprusKarmiotissa PoleKarmiotissa Pole - Anorthosis Famag1-1Anorthosis Famag121.15 vip wrong
11/01 16:30SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - C.D. San Fernand1-3C.D. San Fernand12 vip correct
11/01 16:30SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - Villarreal B1-2Villarreal B12 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Pistoiese1-0Pistoiese1x1.32 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Renate AC3-3Renate ACx21.37 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Grosseto0-0Grosseto23.15 vip wrong
11/01 16:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - Novara3-0Novara121.32 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Feralpisalo1-1Feralpisalo1x vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyRavennaRavenna - Fano Alma J.1-0Fano Alma J.1x1.46 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Gubbio1-0Gubbiox2.90 vip wrong
11/01 16:30ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Turris2-4Turris22.95 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Bari1-0Bari121.25 vip correct
11/01 16:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - Cavese4-4Cavese11.80 vip wrong
11/01 17:00GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg1-1VfL Wolfsburg22.90 vip wrong
11/01 17:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Fiorentina2-0Fiorentina121.31 vip correct
11/01 17:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - Sassuolo0-2Sassuolo121.19 vip correct
11/01 17:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Bodo Glimt2-3Bodo Glimtx4.20 vip wrong
11/01 17:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Start IK1-0Start IK11.36 vip correct
11/01 17:00NorwaySandefjordSandefjord - Brann3-3Brann121.36 vip wrong
11/01 17:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Viking1-1Viking121.27 vip wrong
11/01 17:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - Brondby IF2-1Brondby IF121.31 vip correct
11/01 17:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Alaves B3-0Alaves B1x vip correct
11/01 17:00SpainReal Betis BReal Betis B - Lorca Deportiva 0-0Lorca Deportiva 1 vip wrong
11/01 17:00SpainBarcelona BBarcelona B - AE Prat0-0AE Prat1x1.07 vip correct
11/01 17:00ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Arsenal de Saran0-0Arsenal de Saranx3.25 vip correct
11/01 17:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - Grecia2-1Grecia11.47 vip correct
11/01 17:15BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Oostende1-0Oostende1x1.27 vip correct
11/01 17:15SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - Tenerife1-1Tenerife12.55 vip wrong
11/01 17:15SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Sabadell0-3Sabadell121.36 vip correct
11/01 17:15MaltaZebbugZebbug - Pieta Hotspurs2-0Pieta Hotspurs1x vip correct
11/01 17:15BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Levski Sofia1-0Levski Sofia121.19 vip correct
11/01 17:15Manchester 62Manchester 62 - Europa Point3-1Europa Point2 vip wrong
11/01 17:30SpainGranada CFGranada CF - Levante1-1Levante12.63 vip wrong
11/01 17:30UkraineInhuletsInhulets - FK Zorya Luhansk1-1FK Zorya Luhanskx3.85 vip correct
11/01 17:30HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - Diosgyor VTK1-0Diosgyor VTK1x vip correct
11/01 17:30PortugalGil VicenteGil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarae1-2Vitoria Guimaraex vip wrong
11/01 17:30PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Varzim3-1Varzim11.82 vip correct
11/01 17:30GreeceAEKAEK - OFI Crete2-1OFI Crete11.35 vip correct
11/01 17:30SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - SD Laredo3-0SD Laredox2 vip wrong
11/01 17:45IrelandSt. Patricks AthSt. Patricks Ath - Dundalk1-1Dundalk121.34 vip wrong
11/01 18:00BrazilVolta RedondaVolta Redonda - Ec Sao Jose Sp3-4Ec Sao Jose Sp1 vip wrong
11/01 18:00HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - Gyor3-0Gyor11.44 vip correct
11/01 18:00BrazilCoruripe AlCoruripe Al - Jacyoba3-1Jacyoba1 vip correct
11/01 18:00BrazilBanguBangu - Nacional PR0-0Nacional PR12 vip wrong
11/01 18:00EcuadorOrenseOrense - Olmedo Riobamba2-1Olmedo Riobamba1x1.38 vip correct
11/01 18:00MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - Reboceros de La 0-0Reboceros de La 1 vip wrong
11/01 18:15NicaraguaChinandega U20Chinandega U20 - Real Madriz U202-4Real Madriz U201x vip wrong
11/01 18:30BrazilFerroviario CEFerroviario CE - Treze PB0-1Treze PB12 vip correct
11/01 18:30BrazilToledoToledo - Cascavel PR1-3Cascavel PR1x vip wrong
11/01 18:30IsraelBnei Yehuda Tel Bnei Yehuda Tel - Ashdod MS1-0Ashdod MS1x1.37 vip correct
11/01 19:00RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias1-2Gaz Metan Medias11.26 vip wrong
11/01 19:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Sao Paulo1-4Sao Paulo11.73 vip wrong
11/01 19:00BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Athletico-PR1-0Athletico-PR121.30 vip correct
11/01 19:00HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk3-0RKC Waalwijk11.20 vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilBoa EcBoa Ec - Londrina (PR)0-0Londrina (PR)1 vip wrong
11/01 19:00BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Tombense0-1Tombense1 vip wrong
11/01 19:00BrazilABC RNABC RN - Potiguar (RN)3-1Potiguar (RN)12 vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilFrei PaulistanoFrei Paulistano - Itabaiana (SE)1-2Itabaiana (SE)x vip wrong
11/01 19:00BrazilIndependenteIndependente - Bragantino3-2Bragantino12 vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilNovorizontinoNovorizontino - Sao Caetano2-0Sao Caetano12 vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilPalmasPalmas - Brasiliense0-3Brasiliense12 vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilRiver-PIRiver-PI - AE Altos1-2AE Altos12 vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilVilla Nova MGVilla Nova MG - Caldense(MG)1-1Caldense(MG)1x vip correct
11/01 19:00BrazilGoianesia GOGoianesia GO - Goiania1-1Goianiax vip correct
11/01 19:00ChileCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido - Union Espanola1-1Union Espanola12 vip wrong
11/01 19:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Aguilas D.0-0Aguilas D.12.02 vip wrong
11/01 19:15EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Brighton Hove Al2-1Brighton Hove Al121.25 vip correct
11/01 19:15ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Atletico Tucuman1-4Atletico Tucuman11.44 vip wrong
11/01 19:30NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Valerenga0-2Valerengax21.38 vip correct
11/01 19:30SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano1-0Rayo Vallecano121.36 vip correct
11/01 19:30BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - Sao Bento2-1Sao Bento11.57 vip correct
11/01 19:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Bisceglie1-0Bisceglie1x1.15 vip correct
11/01 19:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Virtus Francavil1-3Virtus Francavil121.29 vip correct
11/01 19:45ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Genoa1-1Genoa121.30 vip wrong
11/01 19:45IrelandFinn HarpsFinn Harps - Shamrock Rovers0-2Shamrock Rovers21.70 vip correct
11/01 19:45BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - KAA Gent1-4KAA Gent1x2.55 vip wrong
11/01 20:00FranceLilleLille - Lyon1-1Lyon12.80 vip wrong
11/01 20:00SpainValenciaValencia - Getafe2-2Getafe121.42 vip wrong
11/01 20:00PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - CD Tondela4-0CD Tondela1x1.10 vip correct
11/01 20:00ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - Cremonese1-0Cremonesex21.68 vip wrong
11/01 20:00SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Girona0-0Girona1x1.35 vip correct
11/01 20:00BrazilBare RRBare RR - Santos AP0-0Santos AP12 vip wrong
11/01 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - Guadalupe3-1Guadalupe121.30 vip correct
11/01 20:15EcuadorAucasAucas - Club Sport Emele1-1Club Sport Emele11.72 vip wrong
11/01 20:30United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Philadelphia Uni2-1Philadelphia Uni1x1.35 vip correct
11/01 20:30El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - Aguila1-0Aguila12 vip correct
11/01 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - Chalatenango3-2Chalatenango1x vip correct
11/01 21:00El SalvadorCD FASCD FAS - A.D. Isidro Meta4-0A.D. Isidro Meta1x vip correct
11/01 21:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Jocoro0-1Jocoro1x vip wrong
11/01 21:00BrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - EC Jacuipense1-1EC Jacuipense1x vip correct
11/01 21:00BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Remo Belem (PA)0-0Remo Belem (PA)1 vip wrong
11/01 21:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Puerto Cabello3-0Puerto Cabello1 vip correct
11/01 21:00VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Deportivo Tachir0-1Deportivo Tachir12.10 vip wrong
11/01 21:00UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - CA Penarol2-1CA Penarol12.95 vip correct
11/01 21:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Limon FC1-1Limon FC121.24 vip wrong
11/01 21:00MexicoCuautlaCuautla - Dongu0-0Dongu1 vip wrong
11/01 21:00ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Atletico Junior 1-4Atletico Junior x21.15 vip correct
11/01 21:00ColombiaBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima12 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Aguilas D.Aguilas D.x vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - Deportiva Once CDeportiva Once C1 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Atletico NacionaAtletico Naciona12 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Independiente SaIndependiente Sax2 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Atletico BucaramAtletico Bucaramx2 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Envigado FCEnvigado FC1 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - America de CaliAmerica de Cali1x vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaDeportivo PereirDeportivo Pereir - Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1 vip waiting
11/01 21:00ColombiaAlianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler - Atletico Junior Atletico Junior 12 vip waiting
11/01 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Vida1-6CD Vida2 vip correct
11/01 21:00NicaraguaOcotal U20Ocotal U20 - Juventus Managua0-1Juventus Managua2 vip correct
11/01 21:15BrazilSantosSantos - Bahia(BA)3-1Bahia(BA)1x1.27 vip correct
11/01 21:15BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Guarani SP1-0Guarani SP12.02 vip correct
11/01 21:15ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Guarani CA1-0Guarani CA121.34 vip correct
11/01 21:30ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Deportes La Sere3-0Deportes La Sere11.18 vip correct
11/01 21:45ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Independiente0-1Independiente12 vip correct
11/01 22:00BrazilSalgueiros ACSalgueiros AC - Afogados da Inga3-1Afogados da Inga1 vip correct
11/01 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - CD Motagua2-1CD Motagua12 vip correct
11/01 23:00EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - LDU Quito2-2LDU Quito121.35 vip wrong
11/01 23:05ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Independiente Sa1-1Independiente Sa121.44 vip wrong
11/01 23:30BrazilGoiasGoias - Vasco da Gama1-1Vasco da Gama1x vip correct
11/01 23:30ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - San Lorenzo3-1San Lorenzo11.40 vip correct
11/01 23:30MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Tigres UANL3-1Tigres UANLx3.45 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 01, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team