10/24 00:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/24 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - New England Revo | 1-1 | New England Revo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 00:30 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Operario Ferrovi | 1-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 1 | 1.86 |
|
|
|
10/24 00:30 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club Leon | 1-2 | Club Leon | x2 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/24 00:40 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Union Magdalena | 2-5 | Union Magdalena | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/24 01:00 | | CD Alacranes de | CD Alacranes de - Cimarrones de So | 0-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Yokohama FC | 3-0 | Yokohama FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | Fagiano Okayama | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Tokyo Verdy | 4-0 | Tokyo Verdy | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Chertanovo M. | 2-0 | Chertanovo M. | 1x | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/24 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Gangwon FC | 1-1 | Gangwon FC | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/24 06:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Yokohama Marinos | 0-4 | Yokohama Marinos | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/24 06:00 | | Edgeworth E. | Edgeworth E. - Broadmeadow | 2-2 | Broadmeadow | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/24 07:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 07:30 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Qingdao Huanghai | 2-1 | Qingdao Huanghai | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 07:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Busan I'Park | 2-1 | Busan I'Park | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 08:00 | | Urawa Red Diamon | Urawa Red Diamon - Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | Cerezo Osaka | x2 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 08:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - ACS Comuna Recea | 2-3 | ACS Comuna Recea | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Csikszereda M. C | 2-1 | Csikszereda M. C | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-2 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:00 | | Turnu Magurele | Turnu Magurele - CS Muncitorul Re | 4-1 | CS Muncitorul Re | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:00 | | FC Unirea 2004 S | FC Unirea 2004 S - Dunarea Calarasi | 2-2 | Dunarea Calarasi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 08:30 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - Farul Constanta | 1-2 | Farul Constanta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 09:00 | | Neman 2 | Neman 2 - Slavia Mozyr 2 | 4-1 | Slavia Mozyr 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 09:30 | | Geylang United F | Geylang United F - Balestier Khalsa | 2-3 | Balestier Khalsa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Vaprus Parnu | | Vaprus Parnu | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Levadia U21 | | Levadia U21 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - Flora Tallinn II | 3-4 | Flora Tallinn II | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Tammeka Tartu U2 | | Tammeka Tartu U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Tulevik Viljandi | | Tulevik Viljandi | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 0-1 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Dinamo Bryansk | 0-0 | Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Vizela | Vizela - Academica Coimbr | 1-3 | Academica Coimbr | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UD Levante B | 1-1 | UD Levante B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabail | 1-1 | Sabail | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | BumProm Gomel | BumProm Gomel - BGU Minsk | 1-1 | BGU Minsk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Dnepr Rogachev | Dnepr Rogachev - Meliorator Zhitk | 3-1 | Meliorator Zhitk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Gorki | Gorki - Brest Malorita | 2-1 | Brest Malorita | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | Ostrovets | Ostrovets - Viktoria Mar. Go | 5-0 | Viktoria Mar. Go | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FC Polotsk | FC Polotsk - Pershiy Region | 3-0 | Pershiy Region | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | SMIavtotrans | SMIavtotrans - Ivatsevichi | 4-3 | Ivatsevichi | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/24 10:00 | | FK Zhlobin | FK Zhlobin - Chayka Zelva | 3-2 | Chayka Zelva | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:30 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - Pakhtakor | 0-6 | Pakhtakor | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 10:45 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Bangkok United F | 1-1 | Bangkok United F | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | Athletic Bilbao | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Asker | Asker - FK Arendal | | FK Arendal | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Baerum | Baerum - Nardo FK | | Nardo FK | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Egersund | | Egersund | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Fram Larvik | Fram Larvik - Flekkeroy | | Flekkeroy | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Levanger FK | Levanger FK - Rosenborg B | | Rosenborg B | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Notodden | Notodden - Hodd 2 | | Hodd 2 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Sotra | | Sotra | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - St. Pauli | 2-2 | St. Pauli | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Hamburger SV | Hamburger SV - Wurzburger | 3-1 | Wurzburger | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-0 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth | 1-3 | Greuther Furth | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - SJK Akatemia | 0-1 | SJK Akatemia | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - MuSa | 0-1 | MuSa | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Sochi | 3-1 | Sochi | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Chindia Targovis | 1-0 | Chindia Targovis | 1x | 1.5 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Alta | Alta - Tromsdalen | | Tromsdalen | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Floya | | Floya | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Brattvag | | Brattvag | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Moss | Moss - Eidsvold Turn | | Eidsvold Turn | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Senja | Senja - Kjelsas | | Kjelsas | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Fredrikstad | | Fredrikstad | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Valerenga B | Valerenga B - Floro | | Floro | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | Ho Chi Minh | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Skovde AIK | 3-2 | Skovde AIK | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Orebro Syrianska | Orebro Syrianska - Karlslunds IF HF | 1-0 | Karlslunds IF HF | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - FC Milsami | 1-4 | FC Milsami | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-3 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Tekstilshchik Iv | 0-3 | Tekstilshchik Iv | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Suphanburi FC | 1-2 | Suphanburi FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Chikhura Sachkhe | | Chikhura Sachkhe | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo Tbilisi | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Batumi | | Dinamo Batumi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Kakheti Telavi | | Kakheti Telavi | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Torpedo Kutaisi | Torpedo Kutaisi - Merani Tbilisi | | Merani Tbilisi | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | SfB-Oure | SfB-Oure - Dalum IF | 0-2 | Dalum IF | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Brabrand | 2-1 | Brabrand | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | Nykobing Falster | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Energetik | Energetik - Sagadam | 0-4 | Sagadam | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - Ahal | 1-2 | Ahal | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Kopetdag Asgabat | Kopetdag Asgabat - FC MERW | 4-1 | FC MERW | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Nebitci | Nebitci - FC Altyn Asyr | 1-2 | FC Altyn Asyr | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Garbarnia | Garbarnia - Hutnik Krakow | 2-1 | Hutnik Krakow | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Gornik Polkowice | 0-3 | Gornik Polkowice | 2 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Vastra Frolunda | Vastra Frolunda - Dalstorps IF | 2-1 | Dalstorps IF | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Baranovici | 3-0 | Baranovici | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | FK Osipovichi | FK Osipovichi - Stanles Pinsk | 2-1 | Stanles Pinsk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Petrikov | Petrikov - Molodechno | 4-0 | Molodechno | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:00 | | Smedby AIS | Smedby AIS - IFK Hassleholm | 1-3 | IFK Hassleholm | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:15 | | Hobro | Hobro - Esbjerg | 1-2 | Esbjerg | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Manchester City | 1-1 | Manchester City | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | FK Gorodeya | FK Gorodeya - Smolevichi STI | 4-0 | Smolevichi STI | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | Watford | Watford - Bournemouth AFC | 1-1 | Bournemouth AFC | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | Roskilde KFUM's | Roskilde KFUM's - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-2 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | Inter Star | Inter Star - Royal de Muramvy | 2-1 | Royal de Muramvy | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:30 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Mykolaiv 2 | 2-1 | Mykolaiv 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 11:35 | | Jiangsu Suning | Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Lifan | 1-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - KFUM Oslo | 1-1 | KFUM Oslo | 1 | 2.14 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Raufoss | 3-2 | Raufoss | 1 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Uerdingen KFC 05 | 0-2 | Uerdingen KFC 05 | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Hansa Rostock | Hansa Rostock - Viktoria koln | 5-1 | Viktoria koln | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | VFB Lubeck | VFB Lubeck - Hallescher FC | 2-3 | Hallescher FC | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Magdeburg | Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbad | 1-2 | SV Wehen Wiesbad | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | SV Meppen | SV Meppen - Kaiserslautern | 3-2 | Kaiserslautern | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Smorgon FC | Smorgon FC - FC Gomel | 1-3 | FC Gomel | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Utsiktens BK | 2-1 | Utsiktens BK | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - Motala AIF FK | 1-2 | Motala AIF FK | 1x | 2.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - JK Tallinna Kale | 2-0 | JK Tallinna Kale | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | IFK Berga | IFK Berga - Brommapojkarna | 1-4 | Brommapojkarna | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - IK Frej | 3-2 | IK Frej | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Taby | Taby - Vasalunds IF | 0-3 | Vasalunds IF | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Neftekhimik Nizh | 3-4 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Fleetwood Town | 0-2 | Fleetwood Town | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Scunthorpe Unite | 3-1 | Scunthorpe Unite | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Skive IK | 2-1 | Skive IK | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Rayong FC | 3-0 | Rayong FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Monza | Monza - Chievo | 1-2 | Chievo | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Reggina | 2-2 | Reggina | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Salernitana | Salernitana - Ascoli | 1-0 | Ascoli | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Spal | Spal - L.R. Vicenza | 3-2 | L.R. Vicenza | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Keshla | Keshla - FC Neftci Baku | 0-1 | FC Neftci Baku | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Holbaek | 4-0 | Holbaek | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Holstebro BK | 2-1 | Holstebro BK | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - BK Frem | 1-4 | BK Frem | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Chelsea U23 | 3-1 | Chelsea U23 | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Arsenal U23 | 4-1 | Arsenal U23 | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - Balkany Zorya | 1-0 | Balkany Zorya | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Flekkeroy | Flekkeroy - Egersund | 1-3 | Egersund | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:00 | | Vard Haugesund | Vard Haugesund - Bryne | 0-1 | Bryne | 1x | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Becamex Binh Duo | 2-1 | Becamex Binh Duo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:15 | | Skra | Skra - GKS Katowice | 1-0 | GKS Katowice | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Oshmyany | Oshmyany - Khimik Svetlogor | 0-0 | Khimik Svetlogor | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Sogdiana | Sogdiana - Navbahor Namanga | 1-0 | Navbahor Namanga | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Sloga Kraljevo | Sloga Kraljevo - Zeleznicar Pance | 1-1 | Zeleznicar Pance | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Jagodina | 1-1 | Jagodina | x2 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Krupa | | Krupa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Borac Banja Luka | | Borac Banja Luka | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 3-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda | | Sloboda | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | FK Velez Mostar | FK Velez Mostar - FK Zeljeznicar | 1-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Sileks | 1-0 | Sileks | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC | 2-2 | Thisted FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | FK Skopje | FK Skopje - Korab Debar | 1-0 | Korab Debar | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Kadino Skopje | Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar | 3-0 | KF Gostivar | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Pehchevo | 2-1 | Pehchevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - Labunishta | 1-0 | Labunishta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Osogovo | Osogovo - Plackovica | 1-1 | Plackovica | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Sloga Vinica | Sloga Vinica - Pobeda | 2-0 | Pobeda | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Tikves | Tikves - Sasa | 3-0 | Sasa | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Drita | 3-2 | Drita | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Banovici | Banovici - HNK Capljina | 4-2 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Hadzici | 4-1 | Hadzici | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Igman K. | 2-1 | Igman K. | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Nk Orasje | Nk Orasje - Vis Simm-Bau | 0-4 | Vis Simm-Bau | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Jedinstvo Bihac | Jedinstvo Bihac - Posusje | 0-2 | Posusje | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:30 | | Zivinice | Zivinice - NK Travnik | 2-2 | NK Travnik | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 12:45 | | MTK Hungaria | MTK Hungaria - Kisvarda | 1-1 | Kisvarda | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Sampdoria | 1-3 | Sampdoria | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - IK Sirius FK | 4-0 | IK Sirius FK | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - Mjallby AIF | 2-2 | Mjallby AIF | 1 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bie | 3-0 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | AB Argir | AB Argir - HB Torshavn | 2-3 | HB Torshavn | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Caen | Caen - Guingamp | 1-0 | Guingamp | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Torns IF | 2-1 | Torns IF | 1 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Lunds BK | 3-1 | Lunds BK | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - JK Sillamae Kale | | JK Sillamae Kale | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Volgar Astrakhan | Volgar Astrakhan - Spartak Moscow I | 2-0 | Spartak Moscow I | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Koge BK | 0-1 | Koge BK | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Port MTI FC | Port MTI FC - Prachuap Khiri K | 2-1 | Prachuap Khiri K | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamis | 3-0 | Nea Salamis | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | B.B. Gaziantep | B.B. Gaziantep - Konyaspor | 1-0 | Konyaspor | 1x | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Cesena | 2-0 | Cesena | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Hrvatski dragovo | 2-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - NK Medjimurje Ca | 0-0 | NK Medjimurje Ca | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - HNK Cibalia | 1-0 | HNK Cibalia | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Solin | Solin - Dubrava | 0-1 | Dubrava | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Cailungo | Cailungo - Folgore | 0-1 | Folgore | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Fiorentino | Fiorentino - Pennarossa | 0-1 | Pennarossa | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Faetano | 3-0 | Faetano | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Tre Fiori | Tre Fiori - Murata | 0-0 | Murata | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Energetik-BGU 2 | Energetik-BGU 2 - Sachter Soligors | 3-0 | Sachter Soligors | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:00 | | Rukh Brest 2 | Rukh Brest 2 - Isloch Minsk 2 | 0-1 | Isloch Minsk 2 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Eintracht Frankf | 5-0 | Eintracht Frankf | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Monchen | 2-3 | Borussia Monchen | 2 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin | 2-1 | Hertha Berlin | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Union Berlin | Union Berlin - SC Freiburg | 1-1 | SC Freiburg | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Sogndal | 2-1 | Sogndal | x | 3.90 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Jerv | Jerv - Oygarden | 4-2 | Oygarden | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Ranheim IL | 1-0 | Ranheim IL | x2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Tromso | 4-2 | Tromso | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Grorud | 2-1 | Grorud | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - FK Vitebsk | 3-1 | FK Vitebsk | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Maritzburg Unite | 2-1 | Maritzburg Unite | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | Lamontville Gold | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:30 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
10/24 13:45 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - ND Gorica | 1-1 | ND Gorica | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Crystal Palace | 1-2 | Crystal Palace | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Madrid | 1-3 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Mypa | Mypa - Ekenas | 1-3 | Ekenas | x2 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Olimpic Donetsk | Olimpic Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv | 0-2 | Desna Chernihiv | 1 | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Galway United | 0-1 | Galway United | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Drogheda United | Drogheda United - Wexford | 2-0 | Wexford | 1 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Hibernian | 0-1 | Hibernian | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Ross County | 4-0 | Ross County | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Dundee United | 0-0 | Dundee United | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Floresti | 5-0 | Floresti | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - FK Krylya Soveto | 1-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Alania Vladikavk | 2-0 | Alania Vladikavk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Coventry City | Coventry City - Blackburn Rovers | 0-4 | Blackburn Rovers | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Preston North En | 1-2 | Preston North En | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Barnsley | 1-1 | Barnsley | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Wycombe Wanderer | 2-1 | Wycombe Wanderer | 2 | 12.00 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Birmingham City | 0-0 | Birmingham City | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Reading | Reading - Rotherham United | 3-0 | Rotherham United | x2 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Swansea City | 1-1 | Swansea City | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Cardiff City | Cardiff City - Middlesbrough | 1-1 | Middlesbrough | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Luton Town | 0-1 | Luton Town | 2 | 4.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Brentford | 3-2 | Brentford | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Milton Keynes Do | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Do | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | Crewe Alexandra | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Peterborough Uni | 1-2 | Peterborough Uni | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Ipswich Town | 1-0 | Ipswich Town | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | Charlton Athleti | 1 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Rochdale | 1-2 | Rochdale | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Portsmouth | 1-3 | Portsmouth | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Walsall | 2-2 | Walsall | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1.83 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town | 0-0 | Mansfield Town | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Harrogate Town | 2-1 | Harrogate Town | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Grimsby Town | Grimsby Town - Carlisle United | 1-1 | Carlisle United | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | Forest Green Rov | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Port Vale | 1-2 | Port Vale | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Newport | 0-3 | Newport | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Crawley Town | 1-1 | Crawley Town | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Leyton Orient | 0-2 | Leyton Orient | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Southend United | 2-0 | Southend United | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athl | 1-4 | Dunfermline Athl | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Greenock Morton | 1-0 | Greenock Morton | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Ayr Utd. | 1-1 | Ayr Utd. | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Raith Rovers | 2-5 | Raith Rovers | x2 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Montrose | 2-2 | Montrose | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Forfar Athletic | 1-1 | Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Partick Thistle | Partick Thistle - Airdrie United | 2-1 | Airdrie United | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Peterhead | Peterhead - Cove Rangers | 0-2 | Cove Rangers | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Stranraer | 1-1 | Stranraer | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Cowdenbeath | 0-1 | Cowdenbeath | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Brechin City | 3-0 | Brechin City | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Albion Rovers | 2-0 | Albion Rovers | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Stirling Albion | 2-2 | Stirling Albion | 2 | 2.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Larne FC | 1-2 | Larne FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Warrenpoint Town | 0-2 | Warrenpoint Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Glenavon Lurgan | 1-1 | Glenavon Lurgan | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Portadown | Portadown - Coleraine | 0-3 | Coleraine | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Leixoes | 2-0 | Leixoes | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Porto B | Porto B - GD Chaves | 1-2 | GD Chaves | 1x | 1.51 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Casa Pia AC | 2-2 | Casa Pia AC | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Kolding FC | 0-0 | Kolding FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Frosinone | 0-2 | Frosinone | x | 3.15 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Margate | 2-0 | Margate | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Folkestone | 1-2 | Folkestone | 2 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Enfield Town | 2-0 | Enfield Town | 1 | 1.99 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Kingstonian | 3-2 | Kingstonian | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Leatherhead | 0-0 | Leatherhead | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Worthing | 1-3 | Worthing | 2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Horsham | 1-1 | Horsham | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Potters Bar Town | 1-4 | Potters Bar Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Altrincham | | Altrincham | 2 | 2.94 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Woking | 1-2 | Woking | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Banbury United | Banbury United - Bury Town | 2-1 | Bury Town | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Boreham Wood | Boreham Wood - Wimborne Town | 2-0 | Wimborne Town | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Marske United | 5-1 | Marske United | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Canvey Island | Canvey Island - Cray Wanderers | 3-2 | Cray Wanderers | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Hartley Wintney | 1-0 | Hartley Wintney | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Weston Super Mar | 3-1 | Weston Super Mar | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Guiseley | 2-1 | Guiseley | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Hemel Hempstead | Hemel Hempstead - Hampton Richmond | 0-1 | Hampton Richmond | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Ilkeston Town | Ilkeston Town - Hartlepool Unite | 0-6 | Hartlepool Unite | 2 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Barnet | 2-3 | Barnet | 2 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Cray Valley Pape | 2-3 | Cray Valley Pape | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Wrexham | 4-0 | Wrexham | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Halifax Town | 2-0 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Stafford Rangers | Stafford Rangers - Skelmersdale Uni | 1-4 | Skelmersdale Uni | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Chesterfield | 1-1 | Chesterfield | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Bromley | 0-1 | Bromley | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Oxford City | 2-3 | Oxford City | x | 3.70 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Dover Athletic | 3-3 | Dover Athletic | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Havant Waterloov | 0-3 | Havant Waterloov | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Chester FC | Chester FC - Marine | 0-1 | Marine | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town | 2-1 | Chippenham Town | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Cambridge City | 2-0 | Cambridge City | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Haringey Borough | 1-0 | Haringey Borough | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Sholing FC | Sholing FC - Torquay United | 0-2 | Torquay United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Taunton Town | 5-0 | Taunton Town | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Wealdstone FC | Wealdstone FC - Hayes Yeading Un | 0-2 | Hayes Yeading Un | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Southport | 0-3 | Southport | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Boston United | Boston United - Telford United | 3-2 | Telford United | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Chorley FC | Chorley FC - Kidderminster Ha | 0-2 | Kidderminster Ha | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Bradford Park Av | 3-1 | Bradford Park Av | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Maidstone United | 1-0 | Maidstone United | 1 | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Hungerford Town | 3-2 | Hungerford Town | x | 3.75 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Atletico Olympic | Atletico Olympic - Olympic S. | 2-2 | Olympic S. | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - FC Black Stars | 4-0 | FC Black Stars | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-4 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Salisbury City | 1-6 | Salisbury City | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Beaconsfield SYC | 4-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Truro City | 2-3 | Truro City | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals | 5-0 | Walton Casuals | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Poole Town | 2-6 | Poole Town | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Alvechurch | Alvechurch - Needham Market | 1-2 | Needham Market | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Hitchin Town | 0-2 | Hitchin Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Coalville | Coalville - Rushden Diamonds | 4-1 | Rushden Diamonds | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town | 2-3 | Stratford Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Nuneaton Borough | 2-0 | Nuneaton Borough | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Hednesford Town | 2-1 | Hednesford Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley | 1-1 | Kings Langley | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Biggleswade Town | 3-0 | Biggleswade Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Mons Calpe | Mons Calpe - St Josephs | 0-5 | St Josephs | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Skeid | Skeid - Kvik Halden | 3-1 | Kvik Halden | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:00 | | Asker | Asker - Sotra | 2-0 | Sotra | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:30 | | VVV-Venlo | VVV-Venlo - Ajax | 0-13 | Ajax | x2 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:30 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - Pacos de Ferreir | 1-1 | Pacos de Ferreir | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 14:30 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Arenas Club de G | 2-0 | Arenas Club de G | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 14:45 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Plovdi | 0-3 | Lokomotiv Plovdi | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Lorient | Lorient - Marseille | 0-1 | Marseille | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Paks | Paks - Budapest Honved | 0-0 | Budapest Honved | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Nitra | Nitra - Michalovce | 1-1 | Michalovce | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - FK Senica | 1-2 | FK Senica | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina | 2-1 | MSK Zilina | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Trencin | 2-0 | Trencin | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Gefle IF | 3-3 | Gefle IF | x | 4.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Rheindorf Altach | Rheindorf Altach - Trenkwalder Admi | 4-2 | Trenkwalder Admi | x2 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzbur | 0-2 | Red Bull Salzbur | 2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | SV Ried | SV Ried - Sturm Graz | 0-2 | Sturm Graz | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Meyrin | 5-2 | Meyrin | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 15:00 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - Hodd | 3-2 | Hodd | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Vasteras SK FK | 2-1 | Vasteras SK FK | 1 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Orgryte | Orgryte - Osters IF | 4-1 | Osters IF | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Belshyna Babr | 3-1 | FC Belshyna Babr | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Ouchy | 0-0 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bial | 1-0 | Jagiellonia Bial | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - AEK Larnaca | 0-2 | AEK Larnaca | x2 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Azzurri Lausanne | 4-2 | Azzurri Lausanne | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 15:30 | | Vevey Sports | Vevey Sports - US Terre Sainte | 2-3 | US Terre Sainte | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Genoa | Genoa - Inter Milan | 0-2 | Inter Milan | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Sandefjord | 0-1 | Sandefjord | 1 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - Midtjylland | 2-3 | Midtjylland | 1 | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | FK Krasnodar | FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow | 1-3 | Spartak Moscow | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Lokomotiv Moscow | Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd | 1-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 1x | 1.07 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Cork City | 2-1 | Cork City | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - FC Koper | 1-1 | FC Koper | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Omsk | 3-2 | Omsk | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | SL Benfica B | SL Benfica B - Viseu | 0-1 | Viseu | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Chippa United | 1-1 | Chippa United | 1 | 1.91 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Antalyaspor | 5-1 | Antalyaspor | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Galatasaray | 1-2 | Galatasaray | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | KKS Kalisz | KKS Kalisz - S. Rzeszow | 0-2 | S. Rzeszow | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Cham | 2-0 | Cham | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:15 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Las Palmas | 3-0 | Las Palmas | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:15 | | CD Logrones | CD Logrones - CD Lugo | 2-3 | CD Lugo | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:15 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Haverfordwest Co | 3-2 | Haverfordwest Co | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Borussia Dortmun | Borussia Dortmun - Schalke 04 | 3-0 | Schalke 04 | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Chelsea | 0-0 | Chelsea | x2 | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Eibar | 0-1 | Eibar | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - Dnipro-1 | 1-3 | Dnipro-1 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Astra Ploiesti | Astra Ploiesti - Politehnica Iasi | 4-0 | Politehnica Iasi | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Aarau | Aarau - Neuchatel Xamax | 3-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Linfield FC | 2-3 | Linfield FC | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Sporting de Gijo | 1-0 | Sporting de Gijo | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | SD Laredo | SD Laredo - Barakaldo CF | 2-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Andorra CF | Andorra CF - RCD Espanyol B | 2-2 | RCD Espanyol B | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/24 16:30 | | Lions Gibraltar | Lions Gibraltar - Glacis United | 3-0 | Glacis United | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 16:45 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - FC Twente Ensche | 2-1 | FC Twente Ensche | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - St. Gallen | 1-0 | St. Gallen | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - FC Zurich | 1-4 | FC Zurich | 1 | 3.00 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Schaffhausen | 2-1 | Schaffhausen | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | AJ Auxerre | AJ Auxerre - Chambly Fc | 4-0 | Chambly Fc | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Chateauroux | Chateauroux - Paris FC | 1-2 | Paris FC | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Clermont | Clermont - Ajaccio | 0-2 | Ajaccio | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | USL Dunkerque | USL Dunkerque - Le Havre | 0-1 | Le Havre | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Pau | Pau - Niort | 4-1 | Niort | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Toulouse | Toulouse - Rodez Aveyron | 3-0 | Rodez Aveyron | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Troyes | Troyes - Valenciennes | 1-1 | Valenciennes | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Sporting Lisbon | 1-2 | Sporting Lisbon | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | L'Hospitalet | L'Hospitalet - Lleida | 3-2 | Lleida | 1 | 3.10 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Xelaju MC | 2-1 | Xelaju MC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Orlando City B | Orlando City B - Greenville | 1-4 | Greenville | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Atl. San Luis 2 | Atl. San Luis 2 - Mineros de Fresn | 1-0 | Mineros de Fresn | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:00 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - Tlaxcala | 2-0 | Tlaxcala | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:15 | | Fgura United | Fgura United - Mqabba FC | 2-2 | Mqabba FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 17:15 | | Levski Sofia | Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varn | 1-2 | Cherno More Varn | 1x | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:15 | | CA Progreso | CA Progreso - Plaza Colonia | 0-0 | Plaza Colonia | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:30 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Ujpest | 2-0 | Ujpest | 1 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/24 17:30 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Volos NFC | 1-1 | Volos NFC | 1x | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | Pogon Szczecin | Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa | 0-0 | Legia Warszawa | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - Vikingur Gotu | 3-2 | Vikingur Gotu | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Willem II | 0-0 | Willem II | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | Bangu | Bangu - Toledo | 1-0 | Toledo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:00 | | Globo | Globo - Floresta EC | 1-1 | Floresta EC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:15 | | AmaZulu | AmaZulu - Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | Orlando Pirates | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:15 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Black Leopards | 2-0 | Black Leopards | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Brann | Brann - Stabaek | 1-1 | Stabaek | x | 3.55 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - Finn Harps | 0-2 | Finn Harps | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Almeria | Almeria - Fuenlabrada | 3-0 | Fuenlabrada | x2 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:30 | | Castellon | Castellon - Girona | 0-1 | Girona | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Bologna | 2-1 | Bologna | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Dinamo Bucuresti | 2-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Leuven | Leuven - Club Brugge | 2-1 | Club Brugge | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/24 18:45 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Potenza | 2-1 | Potenza | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Dijon | 4-0 | Dijon | 1 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - Sheffield United | 2-1 | Sheffield United | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Real Betis | 2-0 | Real Betis | 1 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | SC Heerenveen | SC Heerenveen - Emmen | 4-0 | Emmen | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Ponte Preta | 1-0 | Ponte Preta | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-3 | Univ.Cesar Valle | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Sporting Cristal | 2-3 | Sporting Cristal | 1x | 2.36 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Cusco | Cusco - FBC Melgar | 3-1 | FBC Melgar | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Deportivo Munici | Deportivo Munici - Sport Huancayo | 0-0 | Sport Huancayo | 2 | 3.40 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Llacuabamba | 3-0 | Llacuabamba | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Grau | 2-1 | Grau | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Tubarao | Tubarao - Joinville SC | 0-1 | Joinville SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 19:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Real San Andres | 3-1 | Real San Andres | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 19:05 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 19:30 | | Inter Miami CF | Inter Miami CF - Orlando City | 2-1 | Orlando City | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:30 | | Porto | Porto - Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Gil Vicente | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/24 19:30 | | Centro Atletico | Centro Atletico - Boston River | 2-0 | Boston River | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - D.C. United | 1-2 | D.C. United | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Goias | 2-0 | Goias | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Manaus | Manaus - EC Jacuipense | 2-1 | EC Jacuipense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Treze PB | Treze PB - SC Paysandu Para | 0-1 | SC Paysandu Para | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Gama | Gama - Palmas | 6-1 | Palmas | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Deportes Quindio | 0-0 | Deportes Quindio | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Llaneros FC | 1-0 | Llaneros FC | x | 2.48 |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Orsomarso | | Orsomarso | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Barranquilla FC | Barranquilla FC - Deportes Quindio | | Deportes Quindio | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Boca Juniors | | Boca Juniors | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Bogota FC | | Bogota FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Atletico Huila | Atletico Huila - Real Cartagena | | Real Cartagena | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Leones | Leones - Real San Andres | | Real San Andres | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Llaneros FC | | Llaneros FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Union Magdalena | | Union Magdalena | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Grecia | Grecia - Herediano | 2-2 | Herediano | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Pioneros | Pioneros - Ciervos | 4-0 | Ciervos | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:00 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U20 | | Real Madriz U20 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 20:30 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Macara | 0-0 | Macara | 1 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
10/24 21:00 | | Sportivo Luqueno | Sportivo Luqueno - CA River Plate | 2-0 | CA River Plate | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/24 21:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - EC Pelotas(RS)) | 0-9 | EC Pelotas(RS)) | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 21:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Guaros de Lara | 1-0 | Guaros de Lara | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 21:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Jaguares de Cord | 2-1 | Jaguares de Cord | 1 | 1.63 |
|
|
|
10/24 21:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - Real Sociedad To | | Real Sociedad To | x | |
|
|
|
10/24 21:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Cuiabá Esporte | 3-0 | Cuiabá Esporte | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 21:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Coritiba (PR) | 2-1 | Coritiba (PR) | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 22:00 | | Remo Belem (PA) | Remo Belem (PA) - Imperatriz | 5-0 | Imperatriz | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:00 | | Salgueiros AC | Salgueiros AC - Campinense | 2-0 | Campinense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Necaxa | 0-1 | Necaxa | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
10/24 22:30 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Bahia de Feira B | 1-0 | Bahia de Feira B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/24 22:30 | | Richmond Kickers | Richmond Kickers - Chattanooga Red | 1-2 | Chattanooga Red | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/24 23:00 | | Tecnico Universi | Tecnico Universi - Delfin | 1-1 | Delfin | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:05 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - La Equidad | 1-2 | La Equidad | 1 | 1.89 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:15 | | Guairena FC | Guairena FC - Olimpia Asuncion | 2-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/24 23:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - New York Red Bul | 2-2 | New York Red Bul | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Minnesota United | 0-1 | Minnesota United | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:30 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - Montreal Impact | 3-1 | Montreal Impact | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Toronto FC | 5-0 | Toronto FC | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/24 23:30 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|