user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-04 20:36:54

Predictions October 27, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/27 01:00BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Fortaleza1-1Fortaleza1x1.13 vip correct
10/27 01:00MexicoClub AmericaClub America - Puebla2-0Puebla1x1.20 vip correct
10/27 01:00MexicoClub LeonClub Leon - Atl. San Luis3-2Atl. San Luisx4.10 vip wrong
10/27 01:00MexicoCafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C - Venados4-1Venados1x vip correct
10/27 01:00MexicoCafessaCafessa - Reboceros de La 2-2Reboceros de La 12 vip wrong
10/27 01:00MexicoIrapuatoIrapuato - Canamy1-0Canamy1x vip correct
10/27 01:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Murcielagos0-2Murcielagos12 vip correct
10/27 01:00United StatesNashville SCNashville SC - Charleston Batte3-1Charleston Batte1 vip correct
10/27 01:30United StatesRenoReno - Sacramento Repub1-3Sacramento Repub121.38 vip correct
10/27 02:00PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - AD Cantolao1-1AD Cantolao11.67 vip wrong
10/27 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - Deportivo Mixco3-0Deportivo Mixco1 vip correct
10/27 02:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - Platense1-0Platense1x vip correct
10/27 02:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Cartagines Depor1-1Cartagines Depor11.55 vip wrong
10/27 02:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - AD San Carlos3-0AD San Carlos1x1.70 vip correct
10/27 02:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - UAEM Potros0-1UAEM Potros12.48 vip wrong
10/27 02:00MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Zacatepec1-1Zacatepecx21.40 vip correct
10/27 02:05MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Cruz Azul1-1Cruz Azul11.92 vip wrong
10/27 02:30United StatesFresno FuegoFresno Fuego - El Paso Patriots2-3El Paso Patriots121.42 vip correct
10/27 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Austin Bold0-0Austin Bold1 vip wrong
10/27 04:00JapanMontedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat - Ehime FC3-0Ehime FC1 vip correct
10/27 04:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija2-3Omiya Ardija1x1.87 vip wrong
10/27 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga3-1Kyoto Sanga12.55 vip correct
10/27 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Kagoshima United1-1Kagoshima United11.50 vip wrong
10/27 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock2-1Mito Hollyhock12.05 vip correct
10/27 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Kanazawa2-4Kanazawa121.28 vip correct
10/27 05:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy2-1Tokyo Verdy1 vip correct
10/27 05:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Spartak Moscow I3-0Spartak Moscow I1x1.30 vip correct
10/27 05:00AustraliaWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Perth Glory1-2Perth Glory121.27 vip correct
10/27 05:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Seongnam Ilhwa C0-1Seongnam Ilhwa C1x1.33 vip wrong
10/27 06:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka4-0Avispa Fukuoka121.18 vip correct
10/27 06:00JapanMachidaMachida - FC Gifu0-0FC Gifux3.30 vip correct
10/27 06:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - FK Krasnodar II1-1FK Krasnodar IIx21.50 vip correct
10/27 06:00Korea RepublicGyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC - Jeju United2-2Jeju United1x1.38 vip correct
10/27 07:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Ichih3-2JEF United Ichih121.24 vip correct
10/27 07:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Suwon Samsung Bl1-1Suwon Samsung Bl121.26 vip wrong
10/27 07:30ChinaTianjin TianhaiTianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe2-2Beijing Renhe1x vip correct
10/27 08:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Chertanovo M.0-2Chertanovo M.22.28 vip correct
10/27 08:00South AfricaBidvest Wits U21Bidvest Wits U21 - Mamelodi Sundown1-2Mamelodi Sundown12 vip correct
10/27 09:00EuropeHungary U17Hungary U17 - Latvia U173-0Latvia U1711.83 vip correct
10/27 09:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - Sparta Praha B1-2Sparta Praha B12 vip correct
10/27 09:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Jiskra Usti nad 3-0Jiskra Usti nad 1 vip correct
10/27 09:15Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - Bohemians 1905 B0-5Bohemians 1905 B1x vip wrong
10/27 09:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Velvary1-0Velvaryx vip wrong
10/27 09:30AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - SG Austria Klage0-2SG Austria Klage2 vip correct
10/27 09:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - VSS Kosice1-2VSS Kosice12 vip correct
10/27 09:30SlovakiaRuzomberok BRuzomberok B - MFK Skalica0-3MFK Skalica12 vip correct
10/27 09:30SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - L. Mikulas3-0L. Mikulas12 vip correct
10/27 09:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - Komarno1-1Komarno12 vip wrong
10/27 09:30DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - Skovshoved2-1Skovshoved11.40 vip correct
10/27 09:30IndonesiaKalteng PutraKalteng Putra - Persela Lamongan2-0Persela Lamongan1 vip correct
10/27 09:30Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B - FC Pisek1-0FC Pisek12 vip correct
10/27 10:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC1-0Tochigi SC1x1.17 vip correct
10/27 10:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Rotor Volgograd0-1Rotor Volgograd12 vip correct
10/27 10:00GeorgiaRustaviRustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi2-0Torpedo Kutaisi1x vip correct
10/27 10:00SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia3-0UCAM Murcia1x1.40 vip correct
10/27 10:00South AfricaBloem Celtic U21Bloem Celtic U21 - Supersport Utd U2-0Supersport Utd U12 vip correct
10/27 10:00South AfricaCape Town City UCape Town City U - Highlands U212-1Highlands U2112 vip correct
10/27 10:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Orlando Pirates 1-1Orlando Pirates 1x vip correct
10/27 10:30SpainGetafe BGetafe B - coruxo FC2-0coruxo FC1 vip correct
10/27 10:30SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - UD San Sebastian1-0UD San Sebastian1x vip correct
10/27 10:30RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - FC UT Arad2-3FC UT Arad12 vip correct
10/27 11:00SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Real Sociedad0-1Real Sociedad1x1.44 vip wrong
10/27 11:00EstoniaTallinna Kalev UTallinna Kalev U - Vaprus Parnu2-3Vaprus Parnu2 vip correct
10/27 11:00DenmarkHobroHobro - Silkeborg1-1Silkeborgx21.78 vip correct
10/27 11:00RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Zenit St. Peters0-2Zenit St. Petersx21.15 vip correct
10/27 11:00GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Dinamo Tbilisi0-0Dinamo Tbilisi12 vip wrong
10/27 11:00SpainGironaGirona - AD Alcorcon0-0AD Alcorconx3.50 vip correct
10/27 11:00SpainBalearesBaleares - CF Internacional4-1CF Internacional1 vip correct
10/27 11:00SpainLas RozasLas Rozas - CF Rayo Majadaho1-1CF Rayo Majadaho1 vip wrong
10/27 11:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Las Palmas B (Es1-0Las Palmas B (Es1 vip correct
10/27 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Langreo3-1Langreo1x vip correct
10/27 11:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa1-1UD Ibiza-Eivissa12 vip wrong
10/27 11:00SpainAlaves BAlaves B - Haro Deportivo2-0Haro Deportivo12 vip correct
10/27 11:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Arenas Club de G1-2Arenas Club de G1 vip wrong
10/27 11:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Orihuela CF2-0Orihuela CFx21.65 vip wrong
10/27 11:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - CF Badalona1-2CF Badalona11.58 vip wrong
10/27 11:00SpainValencia BValencia B - AE Prat1-2AE Prat121.26 vip correct
10/27 11:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor4-0Kayserispor11.52 vip correct
10/27 11:00FinlandKPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola - TPS Turku0-3TPS Turku12 vip correct
10/27 11:00UkraineCh. Odessa IICh. Odessa II - Alliance1-5Alliance2 vip correct
10/27 11:00UkraineHirnik Kryvyi RiHirnik Kryvyi Ri - Enerhiya Nova Ka1-0Enerhiya Nova Ka1x vip correct
10/27 11:15HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Groningen1-1Groningen1x1.29 vip correct
10/27 11:15PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Cova De Piedade1-0Cova De Piedade11.80 vip correct
10/27 11:30ItalyBolognaBologna - Sampdoria2-1Sampdoria11.93 vip correct
10/27 11:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bial3-1Jagiellonia Bial1x1.50 vip correct
10/27 11:30IndonesiaBali UnitedBali United - Barito Putera3-2Barito Putera1 vip correct
10/27 11:35ChinaGuangzhou EvergrGuangzhou Evergr - Henan Jianye2-2Henan Jianye11.20 vip wrong
10/27 11:35ChinaJiangsu SuningJiangsu Suning - Shandong Luneng1-1Shandong Luneng121.23 vip wrong
10/27 11:35ChinaShanghai DongyaShanghai Dongya - Dalian Yifang F.3-0Dalian Yifang F.11.30 vip correct
10/27 11:45PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec1-0Stal Mielec22.15 vip wrong
10/27 12:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Desna Chernihiv1-4Desna Chernihiv21.38 vip correct
10/27 12:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk3-3Dinamo Minsk21.74 vip wrong
10/27 12:00GermanyChemnitzerChemnitzer - Kaiserslautern3-1Kaiserslautern121.30 vip correct
10/27 12:00ArmeniaArarat ErevanArarat Erevan - FC Pyunik4-2FC Pyunik12 vip correct
10/27 12:00RussiaKurskKursk - FK Chimki Moskov0-3FK Chimki Moskov121.30 vip correct
10/27 12:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - Shinnik Yaroslav1-1Shinnik Yaroslav21.70 vip wrong
10/27 12:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Neftekhimik Nizh0-1Neftekhimik Nizh1x1.32 vip wrong
10/27 12:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Cardiff City1-0Cardiff City12.35 vip correct
10/27 12:00LatviaBFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils - FHK Liepajas Met1-0FHK Liepajas Metx2 vip wrong
10/27 12:00LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - Spartaks Jurmala3-0Spartaks Jurmala1x1.42 vip correct
10/27 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Cukaricki Stanko1-3Cukaricki Stanko12 vip correct
10/27 12:00GreeceOlympiakos VolosOlympiakos Volos - Ierapetra2-1Ierapetra12 vip correct
10/27 12:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Teuta Durres0-0Teuta Durres1 vip wrong
10/27 12:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Vllaznia Shkoder3-0Vllaznia Shkoder12 vip correct
10/27 12:00AlbaniaLuftetari GjirokLuftetari Gjirok - KF Tirana0-3KF Tirana1x vip wrong
10/27 12:00EuropeSerbia U17Serbia U17 - Belarus U172-1Belarus U1712 vip correct
10/27 12:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - D. Zagreb 21-0D. Zagreb 21 vip correct
10/27 12:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - BK Frem2-3BK Frem2 vip correct
10/27 12:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Nikopol0-2Nikopol12 vip correct
10/27 12:00UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Krystal2-0Krystal12 vip correct
10/27 12:05PolandElblagElblag - S. Rzeszow1-0S. Rzeszow1x vip correct
10/27 12:15ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Celtic FC0-4Celtic FC121.20 vip correct
10/27 12:30GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - St. Pauli1-0St. Pauli12.14 vip correct
10/27 12:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - Jahn Regensburg1-1Jahn Regensburg23.65 vip wrong
10/27 12:30GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Greuther Furth0-0Greuther Furth12.23 vip wrong
10/27 12:30SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Backa1-1Backa12 vip wrong
10/27 12:30FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Akademija Pandev1-0Akademija Pandev1 vip correct
10/27 12:30FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FK Shkendija 790-0FK Shkendija 79x vip correct
10/27 12:30FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Shkupi2-2Shkupi1 vip wrong
10/27 12:30FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - FC Struga Trim &1-0FC Struga Trim &1 vip correct
10/27 12:30HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - Gyor3-0Gyorx21.38 vip wrong
10/27 12:30HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Budaorsi SC0-3Budaorsi SC1 vip wrong
10/27 12:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Decic Tuzi3-1Decic Tuzi1x vip correct
10/27 12:30MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - Mornar1-0Mornarx vip wrong
10/27 12:30MontenegroIbar RozajeIbar Rozaje - Jedinstvo Bijelo2-0Jedinstvo Bijelox vip wrong
10/27 12:30MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - Arsenal Tivat0-3Arsenal Tivat1x vip wrong
10/27 12:30MontenegroOtrantOtrant - Jezero1-2Jezero12 vip correct
10/27 12:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - Bratstvo Gracani1-1Bratstvo Gracani12 vip wrong
10/27 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Banovici2-1Banovici1x vip correct
10/27 12:45DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - Naestved4-0Naestved1x1.36 vip correct
10/27 13:00SpainGranada CFGranada CF - Real Betis1-0Real Betis12.45 vip correct
10/27 13:00DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - AC Horsens2-1AC Horsens121.33 vip correct
10/27 13:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Nordsjaelland3-1Nordsjaelland121.29 vip correct
10/27 13:00NorwayJervJerv - Nest Sotra0-1Nest Sotra121.30 vip correct
10/27 13:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger0-1Kongsvinger11.78 vip wrong
10/27 13:00NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Tromsdalen3-3Tromsdalen1x1.20 vip correct
10/27 13:00RomaniaAcademica ClinceAcademica Clince - CS Universitatea0-0CS Universitatea1x vip correct
10/27 13:00GermanySG Sonnenhof GroSG Sonnenhof Gro - Eintracht Brauns1-3Eintracht Brauns21.67 vip correct
10/27 13:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kale1-0JK Sillamae Kale121.18 vip correct
10/27 13:00SwedenNykopings BISNykopings BIS - Umea FC2-1Umea FC13.60 vip correct
10/27 13:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Fakel0-1Fakel1x vip wrong
10/27 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Viborg1-2Viborg21.55 vip correct
10/27 13:00GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - AEL Larissa1-2AEL Larissa121.28 vip correct
10/27 13:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - Kalamata AO2-0Kalamata AO1 vip correct
10/27 13:00GreeceIonikosIonikos - Ialisos1-0Ialisos12 vip correct
10/27 13:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - Niki Volou2-0Niki Volou1x vip correct
10/27 13:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - PO Triglia3-0PO Triglia12 vip correct
10/27 13:00EuropeSwitzerland U17Switzerland U17 - San Marino U177-0San Marino U171 vip correct
10/27 13:00CroatiaHajduk Split 2 (Hajduk Split 2 ( - Radnik Sesvete3-1Radnik Sesvete1x vip correct
10/27 13:00CroatiaRudesRudes - Hrvatski dragovo1-1Hrvatski dragovo1x1.12 vip correct
10/27 13:00SwedenKarlbergs BKKarlbergs BK - Motala AIF FK1-2Motala AIF FK12 vip correct
10/27 13:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Kalush1-2Kalush12 vip correct
10/27 13:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Veres Rivne0-0Veres Rivne12 vip wrong
10/27 13:00UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Nyva Vinnytsya0-2Nyva Vinnytsya1 vip wrong
10/27 13:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel2-2Blauw Geel1x vip correct
10/27 13:00HollandGemertGemert - VV Dongen3-2VV Dongenx vip wrong
10/27 13:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - Oostzaan1-1Oostzaanx2 vip correct
10/27 13:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - ADO Den Haag (Yo2-1ADO Den Haag (Yo1x vip correct
10/27 13:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - FC ShenkolliFC Shenkolli1 vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - ErzeniErzeni12 vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - Lushnja KSLushnja KS1x vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - BurreliBurreli1 vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaKoplikKoplik - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1 vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - KS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana1 vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaOrikuOriku - CerrikCerrik12 vip waiting
10/27 13:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - Apolonia FierApolonia Fier12 vip waiting
10/27 13:00GreeceApollon PontouApollon Pontou - Doxa Dramas0-1Doxa Dramas12 vip correct
10/27 13:00GreeceKerkyraKerkyra - Panahaiki-20050-2Panahaiki-20051x vip wrong
10/27 13:30RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0-1Dynamo Moscow11.85 vip wrong
10/27 13:30RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow0-3Spartak Moscow121.30 vip correct
10/27 13:30SwitzerlandFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Aarau3-0Aarau1x1.36 vip correct
10/27 13:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Standard Liege1-1Standard Liege11.40 vip wrong
10/27 13:30AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - LASK Linz0-1LASK Linz21.50 vip correct
10/27 13:30AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - Trenkwalder Admi2-2Trenkwalder Admi11.33 vip wrong
10/27 13:30HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar0-4AZ Alkmaar1x1.30 vip wrong
10/27 13:30HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht1-2FC Utrecht13.15 vip wrong
10/27 13:30EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Wigan Athletic2-2Wigan Athletic1x1.23 vip correct
10/27 13:30South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - AmaZulu0-1AmaZulu1x1.36 vip wrong
10/27 13:30South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Kaizer Chiefs0-2Kaizer Chiefs121.30 vip correct
10/27 13:30Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - FK Banik Sokolov3-0FK Banik Sokolov121.30 vip correct
10/27 13:30TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - Slimane2-1Slimane12 vip correct
10/27 13:30TunisiaChebbaChebba - Etoile Metlaoui2-0Etoile Metlaoui1 vip correct
10/27 13:30TunisiaClub AfricainClub Africain - J.S. Kairouanais2-0J.S. Kairouanais1 vip correct
10/27 13:30TunisiaES du SahelES du Sahel - C.A.Bizertin1-2C.A.Bizertin1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30TunisiaCS.Hammam-LifCS.Hammam-Lif - U.S.Monastir1-1U.S.Monastirx vip correct
10/27 13:30TunisiaStade tunisienStade tunisien - US Tataouine2-0US Tataouine1x vip correct
10/27 13:30TunisiaSfaxienSfaxien - Esperance Sporti0-2Esperance Sporti1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - Denizlispor0-2Denizlisporx21.93 vip correct
10/27 13:30TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Kasimpasa1-4Kasimpasa11.76 vip wrong
10/27 13:30AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku2-4FC Neftci Baku2 vip correct
10/27 13:30SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - Nova Dubnica1-1Nova Dubnica2 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - Prato2-0Pratox vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Seravezza Pozzi0-0Seravezza Pozzi1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - Sanremese2-1Sanremese1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyFezzaneseFezzanese - Chieri0-0Chieri1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Ligorna1-1Ligorna12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - Caronnese0-1Caronnese12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - Savona2-1Savona1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyVadoVado - Verbania0-2Verbania1x vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - Arconatese1-0Arconatese12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - Pro Sesto0-0Pro Sesto12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyInverunoInveruno - Caravaggio0-2Caravaggio12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyLegnanoLegnano - Seregno1-1Seregno1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - Pontisola1-2Pontisola1x vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyMilano CityMilano City - Scanzorosciate1-1Scanzorosciate1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - Adriese1-1Adriese12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano3-3Cartigliano1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Villafranca3-3Villafranca1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyFeltreFeltre - Mestre2-1Mestre1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Belluno4-0Belluno1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyTamaiTamai - Chions0-2Chionsx2 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyVigasioVigasio - Montebelluna1-3Montebelluna1x vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyAlfonsineAlfonsine - Vigor Carpaneto1-1Vigor Carpanetox vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - Sammaurese2-0Sammaurese1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Forli1-1Forli12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - Mantova2-2Mantova12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Fanfulla1-1Fanfulla1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalySavignaneseSavignanese - Lentigione2-2Lentigionex2 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyAlbalongaAlbalonga - Tuttocuoio0-0Tuttocuoio1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyBastiaBastia - San Donato0-1San Donato1x vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyCannaraCannara - Foligno Calcio1-0Foligno Calcio1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyGrassinaGrassina - AC Aglianese4-2AC Aglianesex vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Trestina2-0Trestina1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - Ponsacco3-1Ponsacco12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Grosseto2-1Grosseto1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyAgnoneseAgnonese - Campobasso1-2Campobasso1x vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Avezzano1-0Avezzano1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyGiulianovaGiulianova - Chieti1-0Chieti1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyMatelicaMatelica - Vastogirardi3-0Vastogirardi1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Sangiustese0-1Sangiustesex vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyVasteseVastese - S. N. Notaresco0-1S. N. Notaresco12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyCassinoCassino - Ladispoli1-0Ladispoli1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyCitta di AnagniCitta di Anagni - Trastevere Calci0-1Trastevere Calcix2 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyLanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio - Aprilia0-0Aprilia12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyLatinaLatina - Sassari Torres0-1Sassari Torres12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - Turris0-0Turris1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Arzachena2-1Arzachenax2 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - Budoni3-1Budoni1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyNardo FKNardo FK - Foggia0-1Foggia12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Gelbison Cilento2-1Gelbison Cilento1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - US Bitonto0-3US Bitonto12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Andria3-2Andria1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyGravinaGravina - Agropoli5-0Agropoli1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - Francavilla0-1Francavilla1 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Gladiator3-1Gladiator1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Troina0-1Troina12 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyMessinaMessina - AS Acireale2-2AS Acireale12 vip wrong
10/27 13:30ItalyMarsalaMarsala - US Palmese2-0US Palmese1 vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalyRoccellaRoccella - Castrovillari1-1Castrovillari1x vip correct
10/27 13:30ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Palermo0-1Palermo2 vip correct
10/27 13:30Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - MFK Karvina3-0MFK Karvina121.29 vip correct
10/27 13:30Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec1-3Slovan Liberec12.00 vip wrong
10/27 13:30HollandFC LiendenFC Lienden - Hoogland2-1Hooglandx vip wrong
10/27 13:30HollandUNAUNA - DEM2-1DEM1x vip correct
10/27 13:30Czech RepublicRako RakovnikRako Rakovnik - Stechovice1-6Stechovice12 vip correct
10/27 13:30Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Liberec B1-0Liberec Bx2 vip wrong
10/27 13:30Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Jablonec B1-3Jablonec B1 vip wrong
10/27 14:00FranceRennesRennes - Toulouse3-2Toulouse11.90 vip correct
10/27 14:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Wolverhampton1-1Wolverhamptonx21.36 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Udinese7-1Udinese11.42 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalySpalSpal - Napoli1-1Napoli121.20 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Cagliari1-1Cagliari11.79 vip wrong
10/27 14:00SwedenAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - IK Sirius FK0-0IK Sirius FK1x1.44 vip correct
10/27 14:00SwedenHackenHacken - IFK Norrkoping F0-1IFK Norrkoping F121.29 vip correct
10/27 14:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - IK Brage3-2IK Brage121.29 vip correct
10/27 14:00NorwayUllensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandefjord0-2Sandefjordx21.33 vip correct
10/27 14:00BelarusFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - FC Torpedo Zhodi0-0FC Torpedo Zhodix21.38 vip correct
10/27 14:00PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bie0-2Podbeskidzie Bie1x1.55 vip wrong
10/27 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Lausanne Ouchy5-0Lausanne Ouchy121.17 vip correct
10/27 14:00CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - NK Lokomotiva0-2NK Lokomotivax3.05 vip wrong
10/27 14:00PolandSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia2-1Arka Gdynia11.75 vip correct
10/27 14:00UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Ahrobiznes Voloc2-1Ahrobiznes Voloc12 vip correct
10/27 14:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Karlslunds IF HF2-1Karlslunds IF HF1x1.17 vip correct
10/27 14:00SwedenRynninge IKRynninge IK - Bodens BK1-2Bodens BK121.18 vip correct
10/27 14:00SwedenTeam TG FFTeam TG FF - Akropolis IF1-4Akropolis IF2 vip correct
10/27 14:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Tom Tomsk1-1Tom Tomsk1x1.44 vip correct
10/27 14:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Torpedo moskva1-1Torpedo moskva121.33 vip wrong
10/27 14:00GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Dila Gori1-0Dila Gori12 vip correct
10/27 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - SK Prostejov1-2SK Prostejov11.42 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalyArezzoArezzo - Giana Erminio2-0Giana Erminio1x1.25 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Pontedera2-2Pontederax21.21 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalyPianesePianese - Olbia2-2Olbia1x1.34 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Carrarese2-3Carrarese1x1.36 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalySienaSiena - Pro Vercelli1-2Pro Vercelli1x1.17 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - Cesena1-1Cesena121.32 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - L.R. Vicenza0-3L.R. Vicenza1x vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Virtus Verona1-0Virtus Verona121.24 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalyModenaModena - Reggio Audace0-1Reggio Audace1x1.38 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Reggina1-2Regginax3.15 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalyCataniaCatania - Bari0-0Bari12.25 vip wrong
10/27 14:00ItalyPicernoPicerno - Paganese2-0Paganese1x1.01 vip correct
10/27 14:00ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Sicula Leonzio2-0Sicula Leonzio1x1.07 vip correct
10/27 14:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Brabrand2-0Brabrandx2 vip wrong
10/27 14:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Augsburg0-0Augsburg11.61 vip wrong
10/27 14:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Druids (Wal)2-3Druids (Wal)1x vip wrong
10/27 15:00SpainLevanteLevante - RCD Espanyol0-1RCD Espanyolx7.50 vip wrong
10/27 15:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Randers FC5-2Randers FC121.25 vip correct
10/27 15:00SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - St. Gallen1-3St. Gallen21.17 vip correct
10/27 15:00SwitzerlandYoung BoysYoung Boys - Thun4-2Thun11.02 vip correct
10/27 15:00SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Basel3-2Basel220.00 vip wrong
10/27 15:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - FC Karpaty Lviv1-1FC Karpaty Lviv1x1.01 vip correct
10/27 15:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - PFC Oleksandria0-0PFC Oleksandria13.70 vip wrong
10/27 15:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Motherwell2-1Motherwell1x1.01 vip correct
10/27 15:00SwedenCarlstad United Carlstad United - Sandvikens IF2-1Sandvikens IF12 vip correct
10/27 15:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Sp. Subotica4-0Sp. Subotica11.01 vip correct
10/27 15:00PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - Benfica0-1Benfica21.07 vip correct
10/27 15:00PortugalEstorilEstoril - Oliveirense3-0Oliveirense11.01 vip correct
10/27 15:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Leixoes1-0Leixoes121.19 vip correct
10/27 15:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - GD Chaves2-1GD Chaves121.19 vip correct
10/27 15:00SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza4-0Real Zaragozax15.00 vip wrong
10/27 15:00GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Panionios4-0Panionios121.01 vip correct
10/27 15:00BelgiumExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - Roeselare3-2Roeselare11.30 vip correct
10/27 15:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Paralimni4-4Paralimni1 vip wrong
10/27 15:00BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - Tuzla City2-0Tuzla City1x vip correct
10/27 15:00Mons CalpeMons Calpe - Lincoln Red Imps0-2Lincoln Red Imps12 vip correct
10/27 15:15GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Panaitolikos Agr2-0Panaitolikos Agr11.01 vip correct
10/27 15:30RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - Astra Ploiesti1-2Astra Ploiestix3.39 vip wrong
10/27 15:30SpainCadiz BCadiz B - CP Villarrobledo1-0CP Villarrobledo12 vip correct
10/27 15:45HollandAjaxAjax - Feyenoord4-0Feyenoord121.17 vip correct
10/27 16:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Amiens2-2Amiens1x1.45 vip correct
10/27 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg1-1Gazovik Orenburg121.33 vip wrong
10/27 16:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - BATE Borisov2-2BATE Borisov12.75 vip wrong
10/27 16:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - Skovde AIK1-2Skovde AIK1x2.56 vip wrong
10/27 16:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - Slovan Bratislav0-1Slovan Bratislavx21.24 vip correct
10/27 16:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - BK Forward2-0BK Forward11.23 vip correct
10/27 16:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Rapid Wien3-2Rapid Wien121.22 vip correct
10/27 16:00SloveniaRudar VelenjeRudar Velenje - NK Mura 051-2NK Mura 05x21.29 vip correct
10/27 16:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Trayal Krusevac2-1Trayal Krusevac1 vip correct
10/27 16:00SpainBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF - Cultural Leonesa0-0Cultural Leonesa121.47 vip wrong
10/27 16:00SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - SD Amorebieta1-2SD Amorebieta1x vip wrong
10/27 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Osasuna B1-2Osasuna B121.5 vip correct
10/27 16:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - CD Tudelano1-0CD Tudelano1x1.51 vip correct
10/27 16:00SpainAlgecirasAlgeciras - Talavera CF0-3Talavera CF1 vip wrong
10/27 16:00SpainCordobaCordoba - C.D. San Fernand1-0C.D. San Fernand12 vip correct
10/27 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - Sanluqueno1-2Sanluquenox2.95 vip wrong
10/27 16:00SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - FC Cartagena0-1FC Cartagena121.57 vip correct
10/27 16:00SpainLleidaLleida - UD Levante B0-0UD Levante B1 vip wrong
10/27 16:00SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Gimnastic Tarrag2-1Gimnastic Tarrag1x1.59 vip correct
10/27 16:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Galatasaray1-0Galatasaray1x1.8 vip correct
10/27 16:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - VAC2-0VAC121.29 vip correct
10/27 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Bekescsaba1-0Bekescsaba12 vip correct
10/27 16:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Vasas Budapest2-1Vasas Budapest121.44 vip correct
10/27 16:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - Nyiregyhaza1-3Nyiregyhazax vip wrong
10/27 16:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Kazincbarcikai0-0Kazincbarcikaix vip correct
10/27 16:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Duna Aszfalt5-0Duna Aszfalt12 vip correct
10/27 16:00PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Binacional0-2Binacional1x1.43 vip wrong
10/27 16:00Czech RepublicFC Viktoria PlzeFC Viktoria Plze - Slavia Praha0-1Slavia Praha121.45 vip correct
10/27 16:15HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros1-2Ferencvaros12 vip correct
10/27 16:30EnglandArsenalArsenal - Crystal Palace2-2Crystal Palace11.48 vip wrong
10/27 16:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Tottenham Hotspu2-1Tottenham Hotspu11.50 vip correct
10/27 16:30EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Manchester Unite1-3Manchester Unite1x2.2 vip wrong
10/27 16:30SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - Hammarby1-2Hammarby121.23 vip correct
10/27 16:30SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS FC1-1Varbergs BoIS FCx21.41 vip correct
10/27 16:30CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - ZNK Osijek1-0ZNK Osijek1x1.15 vip correct
10/27 16:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow7-0Wisla Krakow11.38 vip correct
10/27 16:30SpainBadajozBadajoz - Merida AD (Esp)1-1Merida AD (Esp)12 vip wrong
10/27 16:30SpainYeclanoYeclano - Don Benito1-1Don Benito1 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Alessandria4-1Alessandria21.95 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyComoComo - Lecco1-1Lecco121.4 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pergolettese1-0Pergolettese1x1.27 vip correct
10/27 16:30ItalyNovaraNovara - Pistoiese0-0Pistoiese121.43 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - Feralpisalo1-2Feralpisalox2.75 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyRiminiRimini - Fermana0-1Fermana1x1.51 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Gubbio0-1Gubbio1x1.54 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - Virtus Francavil0-1Virtus Francavil1x1.67 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Rende1-1Rende11.33 vip wrong
10/27 16:30ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Potenza3-0Potenza121.57 vip correct
10/27 16:30ItalyTeramoTeramo - US Casertana 1904-3US Casertana 19012.10 vip correct
10/27 16:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Ternana1-1Ternana121.47 vip wrong
10/27 16:30FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn1-1IFK Mariehamn12 vip wrong
10/27 17:00GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - Eintracht Frankf4-2Eintracht Frankf121.25 vip correct
10/27 17:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - AC Milan2-1AC Milan1x1.30 vip correct
10/27 17:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Stromsgodset2-2Stromsgodset1x1.36 vip correct
10/27 17:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Viking4-2Viking1x1.23 vip correct
10/27 17:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Sarpsborg 080-0Sarpsborg 081x1.58 vip correct
10/27 17:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Odd Grenland0-0Odd Grenland1x1.50 vip correct
10/27 17:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Ranheim IL4-2Ranheim ILx3.60 vip wrong
10/27 17:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Aalborg BK1-3Aalborg BK22.70 vip correct
10/27 17:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Strommen1-2Strommen12.23 vip wrong
10/27 17:00NorwayRaufossRaufoss - Sogndal1-1Sogndal121.27 vip wrong
10/27 17:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Skeid3-2Skeid121.25 vip correct
10/27 17:00BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - KAA Gent0-0KAA Gentx21.18 vip correct
10/27 17:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - MSK Zilina0-1MSK Zilina121.33 vip correct
10/27 17:00SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Proleter1-1Proleter11.43 vip wrong
10/27 17:00SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Sindjelic Beogra0-1Sindjelic Beogra1 vip wrong
10/27 17:00SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - Elche2-0Elche121.26 vip correct
10/27 17:00SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Fuenlabrada1-3Fuenlabrada121.33 vip correct
10/27 17:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - Anorthosis Famag0-6Anorthosis Famagx21.17 vip correct
10/27 17:00SpainCastellonCastellon - Villarreal B1-2Villarreal B121.34 vip correct
10/27 17:00SpainBarcelona BBarcelona B - Sabadell1-0Sabadell121.34 vip correct
10/27 17:00SpainUE CornellaUE Cornella - Hercules FC0-1Hercules FC13.20 vip wrong
10/27 17:00IsraelNes TzionaNes Tziona - Hapoel Hadera2-2Hapoel Hadera121.37 vip wrong
10/27 17:00EuropeRussia U17Russia U17 - Romania U170-1Romania U17121.01 vip correct
10/27 17:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Herediano2-1Herediano11.92 vip correct
10/27 17:30SpainSevillaSevilla - Getafe2-0Getafe121.30 vip correct
10/27 17:30PortugalPortoPorto - FC Famalicao3-0FC Famalicao121.07 vip correct
10/27 17:30GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - AEK2-0AEK121.19 vip correct
10/27 17:30SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - SD Ejea2-1SD Ejea1x vip correct
10/27 17:30GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Sanarate0-2Sanarate1x vip wrong
10/27 18:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - NK Bravo2-0NK Bravo1x1.14 vip correct
10/27 18:00PeruAlianza AtleticoAlianza Atletico - Deportivo Coopso4-1Deportivo Coopso1 vip correct
10/27 18:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Club Comunicacio1-3Club Comunicacio1 vip wrong
10/27 18:00EuropeItaly U17Italy U17 - Northern Ireland2-0Northern Ireland11.02 vip correct
10/27 18:00EuropeTurkey U17Turkey U17 - luxembourg U174-1luxembourg U171x vip correct
10/27 18:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Olmedo Riobamba1-4Olmedo Riobamba12.15 vip wrong
10/27 18:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Pachuca2-0Pachuca121.27 vip correct
10/27 18:00MexicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - Correcaminos UAT1-0Correcaminos UAT12.00 vip correct
10/27 18:15PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - Sporting Cristal1-1Sporting Cristalx2 vip correct
10/27 18:15IsraelBnei Yehuda Tel Bnei Yehuda Tel - Beitar Jerusalem0-2Beitar Jerusalem22.08 vip correct
10/27 18:30RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Cons3-2FC Viitorul Cons13.05 vip correct
10/27 19:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Molde3-1Molde121.25 vip correct
10/27 19:00BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Mechelen1-3Mechelen22.28 vip correct
10/27 19:00BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Goias4-1Goias11.30 vip correct
10/27 19:00BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Botafogo RJ3-0Botafogo RJ11.30 vip correct
10/27 19:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Atletico Mineiro2-0Atletico Mineiro11.76 vip correct
10/27 19:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Vitoria BA1-2Vitoria BA121.33 vip correct
10/27 19:30VenezuelaAtletico El VigiAtletico El Vigi - Furrial1-0Furrial12 vip correct
10/27 19:30VenezuelaPetroleros de AnPetroleros de An - Yaracuyanos0-0Yaracuyanos12 vip wrong
10/27 19:45ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Lazio1-2Lazio121.33 vip correct
10/27 19:45ItalyCaveseCavese - Rieti0-2Rieti12.05 vip wrong
10/27 20:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Marseille4-0Marseille11.22 vip correct
10/27 20:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Valencia3-1Valencia121.30 vip correct
10/27 20:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Zulia FC0-0Zulia FC1x vip correct
10/27 20:00VenezuelaGuaros de LaraGuaros de Lara - Puerto Cabello1-1Puerto Cabello1 vip wrong
10/27 20:00VenezuelaLlaneros de GuanLlaneros de Guan - Trujillanos2-1Trujillanos121.29 vip correct
10/27 20:00VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Aragua FC0-0Aragua FC121.30 vip wrong
10/27 20:00PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Vitoria Guimarae3-1Vitoria Guimaraex3.35 vip wrong
10/27 20:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Frosinone1-1Frosinone12.45 vip wrong
10/27 20:00SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Extremadura3-2Extremadura121.30 vip correct
10/27 20:00PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Sport Huancayo2-4Sport Huancayox3.25 vip wrong
10/27 20:00VenezuelaAngostura FCAngostura FC - Universidad Cent0-1Universidad Cent12 vip correct
10/27 20:30PeruComerciantes UniComerciantes Uni - Santa Rosa4-1Santa Rosa1 vip correct
10/27 20:30PeruUnion HuaralUnion Huaral - Juan Aurich0-1Juan Aurich1x vip wrong
10/27 20:30PeruFBC MelgarFBC Melgar - Alianza Lima2-3Alianza Lima121.24 vip correct
10/27 20:30GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - Cobán Imperial1-1Cobán Imperial1x vip correct
10/27 20:30EcuadorBarcelona SC(ECUBarcelona SC(ECU - Tecnico Universi0-1Tecnico Universi11.40 vip wrong
10/27 20:30EcuadorDelfinDelfin - America de Quito2-1America de Quito11.50 vip correct
10/27 20:45ParaguaySan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Deportivo Santan3-2Deportivo Santan121.27 vip correct
10/27 21:00BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Palmeiras1-2Palmeiras21.60 vip correct
10/27 21:00VenezuelaDeportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir - Metropolitanos1-0Metropolitanos11.76 vip correct
10/27 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Olimpia1-2CD Olimpia2 vip correct
10/27 21:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - Grecia2-1Grecia11.90 vip correct
10/27 22:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - CSA-AL1-0CSA-AL11.05 vip correct
10/27 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Espana1-1Real Espana1 vip wrong
10/27 22:45ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Libertad2-1Libertad12.10 vip correct
10/27 23:15PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Sport Boys1-1Sport Boys121.30 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 27, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team