user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-04 21:09:25

Predictions August 10, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/10 00:00ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - CA River Plate1-1CA River Platex21.45 vip correct
08/10 00:00MexicoMonarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia - Monterrey0-1Monterreyx21.32 vip correct
08/10 00:00MexicoZacatecasZacatecas - Tampico Madero0-2Tampico Madero1 vip wrong
08/10 00:15EcuadorMacaraMacara - America de Quito1-0America de Quito11.30 vip correct
08/10 00:30BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Botafogo SP0-0Botafogo SP1x1.14 vip correct
08/10 00:30ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Alianza Petroler0-0Alianza Petroler11.64 vip wrong
08/10 01:08MexicoCorrecaminos UATCorrecaminos UAT - CF Atlante1-2CF Atlante1x7.67 vip wrong
08/10 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - CD Puerto de Izt3-2CD Puerto de Izt1 vip correct
08/10 02:00United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - Orange County2-1Orange County1x vip correct
08/10 02:00MexicoVeracruzVeracruz - Atlas1-2Atlas1x1.71 vip wrong
08/10 02:06MexicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Pumas U.N.A.M.1-0Pumas U.N.A.M.12 vip correct
08/10 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Urawa Red Diamon1-1Urawa Red Diamon121.25 vip wrong
08/10 07:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Torpedo moskva0-1Torpedo moskva2 vip correct
08/10 07:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Chertanovo M.0-0Chertanovo M.x2.88 vip correct
08/10 08:00RomaniaFarul ConstantaFarul Constanta - Dunarea Calarasi1-0Dunarea Calarasi12.12 vip correct
08/10 08:00RomaniaMiercurea CiucMiercurea Ciuc - Metaloglobus3-0Metaloglobus12 vip correct
08/10 08:00RomaniaPandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J - Poli Timisoara0-3Poli Timisoara1 vip wrong
08/10 08:00South AfricaBlack Leopards UBlack Leopards U - Cape Town City U0-2Cape Town City U2 vip correct
08/10 08:00South AfricaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Supersport Utd U1-5Supersport Utd Ux2 vip correct
08/10 08:15Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Trinec1-0Trinec121.30 vip correct
08/10 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - FK Banik Sokolov2-1FK Banik Sokolov12.55 vip correct
08/10 08:30IndonesiaPersija JakartaPersija Jakarta - Bhayangkara Unit1-1Bhayangkara Unit1 vip wrong
08/10 08:30IndonesiaPusamania BorneoPusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar2-0PSM Makassar1x vip correct
08/10 09:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga1-0Matsumoto Yamaga121.01 vip correct
08/10 09:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Ehime FC2-3Ehime FC121.27 vip correct
08/10 09:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Mito Hollyhock0-0Mito Hollyhock1 vip wrong
08/10 09:30JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Yokohama Marinos2-1Yokohama Marinos12.35 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai1-0Vegalta Sendai11.82 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Hiroshima Sanfre1-1Hiroshima Sanfre121.27 vip wrong
08/10 10:00JapanNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus - Kawasaki Frontal3-0Kawasaki Frontal22.10 vip wrong
08/10 10:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Vissel Kobe1-1Vissel Kobe12.45 vip wrong
08/10 10:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Renofa Yamaguchi4-1Renofa Yamaguchi11.37 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Tochigi SC2-2Tochigi SC11.60 vip wrong
08/10 10:00JapanMachidaMachida - Kanazawa2-3Kanazawa21.78 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija0-1Omiya Ardijax3.00 vip wrong
08/10 10:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki3-2V-Varen Nagasaki121.28 vip correct
08/10 10:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu0-2Ventforet Kofu1x1.47 vip wrong
08/10 10:00VietnamQuang NamQuang Nam - Ho Chi Minh2-0Ho Chi Minhx vip wrong
08/10 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Neftekhimik Nizh2-2Neftekhimik Nizh23.75 vip wrong
08/10 10:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - GD Chaves3-0GD Chavesx21.60 vip wrong
08/10 10:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Kaizer Chiefs U21-4Kaizer Chiefs U212 vip correct
08/10 10:30Korea RepublicGyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C2-0Seongnam Ilhwa Cx21.55 vip wrong
08/10 10:30Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Sangju Sangmu1-4Sangju Sangmux21.40 vip correct
08/10 10:45ThailandChiangmai FCChiangmai FC - Chonburi Shark F2-1Chonburi Shark F1x vip correct
08/10 11:00RussiaGazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg - Spartak Tambov2-2Spartak Tambovx3.20 vip correct
08/10 11:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Celtic FC2-5Celtic FC121.16 vip correct
08/10 11:00Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Incheon United0-1Incheon United1x1.17 vip wrong
08/10 11:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - PTT FC Rayong1-1PTT FC Rayong12 vip wrong
08/10 11:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Holbaek1-0Holbaekx vip wrong
08/10 11:30EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Manchester City0-5Manchester Cityx21.06 vip correct
08/10 11:30EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Nottingham Fores1-1Nottingham Fores121.24 vip wrong
08/10 11:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Vejgaard0-0Vejgaard1x vip correct
08/10 11:30IndonesiaPersebayaPersebaya - Madura United2-2Madura United1x vip correct
08/10 11:35ChinaHebeiHebei - Shandong Luneng0-3Shandong Luneng121.29 vip correct
08/10 11:35ChinaTianjin TedaTianjin Teda - Wuhan Zall2-1Wuhan Zall121.30 vip correct
08/10 12:00GermanySaarbrucken (w)Saarbrucken (w) - Werder Bremen (w0-4Werder Bremen (w1 vip wrong
08/10 12:00NorwayVidarVidar - Bryne1-0Bryne121.23 vip correct
08/10 12:00VietnamKhanh HoaKhanh Hoa - SHB Da Nang1-0SHB Da Nang1x vip correct
08/10 12:00VietnamThan Quang NinhThan Quang Ninh - Nam Dinh0-0Nam Dinh1 vip wrong
08/10 12:00SwedenRynninge IKRynninge IK - BK Forward2-1BK Forward12.30 vip correct
08/10 12:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd0-1Rotor Volgograd121.36 vip correct
08/10 12:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Bradford City1-1Bradford City121.30 vip wrong
08/10 12:00ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Prachuap Khiri K1-1Prachuap Khiri K12 vip wrong
08/10 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - BK Frem1-0BK Frem2 vip wrong
08/10 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Dalum IF1-1Dalum IF12 vip wrong
08/10 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Ringkobing2-0Ringkobing12 vip correct
08/10 12:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - Naesby3-2Naesby1x1.01 vip correct
08/10 12:30RomaniaRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajn3-1Concordia Chiajn1 vip correct
08/10 13:00PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow1-0Wisla Krakow11.75 vip correct
08/10 13:00FranceClermontClermont - Lens1-1Lens1x1.30 vip correct
08/10 13:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Hodd2-1Hodd1x1.74 vip correct
08/10 13:00ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Livingston2-2Livingston121.33 vip wrong
08/10 13:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - Levadia Tallinn1-3Levadia Tallinn21.35 vip correct
08/10 13:00SwedenCarlstad United Carlstad United - Nykopings BIS2-1Nykopings BIS11.50 vip correct
08/10 13:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Vasalunds IF3-3Vasalunds IF1x1.45 vip correct
08/10 13:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FK Valmiera3-0FK Valmiera12.00 vip correct
08/10 13:00South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - AmaZulu1-0AmaZulu1x1.30 vip correct
08/10 13:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Chainat FC2-0Chainat FC1 vip correct
08/10 13:00UzbekistanDin. SamarkandDin. Samarkand - KuruvchiKokand190-1KuruvchiKokand191 vip wrong
08/10 13:00UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Lokomotiv Tashke1-1Lokomotiv Tashke1x vip correct
08/10 13:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Bohemians 19054-2Bohemians 1905121.33 vip correct
08/10 13:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Tottenham U230-4Tottenham U23x4.20 vip wrong
08/10 13:00PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Pruszkow3-0Pruszkow12 vip correct
08/10 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Bellinzona3-1Bellinzonax vip wrong
08/10 13:30NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Tromso5-2Tromso11.46 vip correct
08/10 13:30NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Sandnes Ulf3-0Sandnes Ulf1x1.40 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyDassendorfDassendorf - SG Dynamo Dresde0-3SG Dynamo Dresde21.11 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyDrochtersen / AsDrochtersen / As - Schalke 040-5Schalke 04121.08 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - FSV Mainz 052-0FSV Mainz 05121.22 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyMagdeburgMagdeburg - SC Freiburg0-0SC Freiburg1x1.70 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyAlemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen1-4Bayer Leverkusen121.07 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyWacker NordhauseWacker Nordhause - Erzgebirge Aue1-4Erzgebirge Aue121.24 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanySC VerlSC Verl - Augsburg2-1Augsburg1x3.45 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyBFC Viktoria 188BFC Viktoria 188 - Arminia Bielefel0-1Arminia Bielefel12 vip correct
08/10 13:30GermanyVillingenVillingen - Fortuna Dusseldo1-1Fortuna Dusseldo21.03 vip wrong
08/10 13:30WalesAirbus UKAirbus UK - Llanfair United4-0Llanfair United12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Southampton3-0Southampton121.33 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Everton0-0Evertonx3.45 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandWatfordWatford - Brighton Hove Al0-3Brighton Hove Alx21.85 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Sheffield United1-1Sheffield United24.00 vip wrong
08/10 14:00FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Lahti4-0Lahti1x1.06 vip correct
08/10 14:00FinlandHonka EspooHonka Espoo - SJK Seinajoki0-0SJK Seinajoki1x1.19 vip correct
08/10 14:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - Inter Turku2-0Inter Turku121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00NorwayAltaAlta - Oppsal2-0Oppsal121.13 vip correct
08/10 14:00NorwayElverumElverum - Sotra1-2Sotra1x vip wrong
08/10 14:00NorwayFloroFloro - Kjelsas1-2Kjelsas121.42 vip correct
08/10 14:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - IK Sirius FK4-0IK Sirius FK11.38 vip correct
08/10 14:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - Dalkurd FF2-0Dalkurd FFx3.65 vip wrong
08/10 14:00FinlandAC KajaaniAC Kajaani - Jaro1-2Jarox21.32 vip correct
08/10 14:00FinlandAC OuluAC Oulu - Ekenas1-2Ekenasx22.20 vip correct
08/10 14:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - TPS Turku1-3TPS Turku121.25 vip correct
08/10 14:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - FC Shakhtar Done1-2FC Shakhtar Done21.97 vip correct
08/10 14:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Slutsksakhar Slu3-4Slutsksakhar Slux3.20 vip wrong
08/10 14:00NorwayStjordals BlinkStjordals Blink - Nardo FK1-0Nardo FK11.35 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Kilmarnock2-0Kilmarnockx3.80 vip wrong
08/10 14:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Ross County0-0Ross County121.25 vip wrong
08/10 14:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Obolon Brovar0-1Obolon Brovarx vip wrong
08/10 14:00UkraineFK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram - MFK Mikolaiv3-1MFK Mikolaiv12 vip correct
08/10 14:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Chernomorets Ode1-0Chernomorets Ode12 vip correct
08/10 14:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Torns IF1-0Torns IFx3.55 vip wrong
08/10 14:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Lindome GIF1-0Lindome GIF121.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - Karlslunds IF HF4-3Karlslunds IF HF11.35 vip correct
08/10 14:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - Baltika Kalining0-3Baltika Kalining12.75 vip wrong
08/10 14:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Fakel2-1Fakel1x1.15 vip correct
08/10 14:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Shinnik Yaroslav1-1Shinnik Yaroslav12 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Bristol City1-1Bristol City121.33 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Luton Town2-1Luton Town24.15 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Stoke City3-1Stoke City1x1.47 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Swansea City0-0Swansea City121.30 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandFulhamFulham - Blackburn Rovers2-0Blackburn Rovers24.65 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Reading2-1Reading1x1.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Brentford0-1Brentford1x1.40 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Wigan Athletic3-0Wigan Athletic121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Huddersfield Tow1-1Huddersfield Tow121.35 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Barnsley2-0Barnsley121.33 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandW.B.AW.B.A - Millwall1-1Millwall11.88 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Coventry City0-0Coventry City21.12 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Wycombe Wanderer0-0Wycombe Wandererx21.62 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon2-1AFC Wimbledonx3.65 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Burton Albion1-2Burton Albionx3.50 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Sunderland1-1Sunderland121.30 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Shrewsbury Town1-0Shrewsbury Town121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Peterborough Uni1-0Peterborough Uni121.26 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Tranmere Rovers2-0Tranmere Rovers1x1.12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Doncaster Rovers1-1Doncaster Rovers1x1.50 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - Lincoln City0-2Lincoln City23.80 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Blackpool1-3Blackpool1x1.56 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Newport0-0Newport22.50 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Scunthorpe Unite4-1Scunthorpe Unite121.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Salford City2-0Salford City22.35 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandMacclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow - Leyton Orient3-0Leyton Orient121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Morecambe2-2Morecambe121.25 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Crewe Alexandra1-2Crewe Alexandra121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Colchester Unite1-0Colchester Unite121.26 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Northampton Town1-1Northampton Town22.80 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Exeter City0-1Exeter City121.33 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Carlisle United3-2Carlisle United1x1.22 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Forest Green Rov1-1Forest Green Rov23.20 vip wrong
08/10 14:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Ayr Utd.1-0Ayr Utd.x21.64 vip wrong
08/10 14:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Arbroath2-1Arbroath1x1.17 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Alloa Athletic4-1Alloa Athleticx21.67 vip wrong
08/10 14:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Dunfermline Athl1-1Dunfermline Athl1x1.50 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Peterhead1-1Peterheadx21.57 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - Dumbarton6-0Dumbarton1x vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Stranraer1-0Stranraer11.63 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Airdrie United0-1Airdrie United121.26 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Clyde5-2Clyde11.81 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Cove Rangers4-4Cove Rangers21.50 vip wrong
08/10 14:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Elgin City1-1Elgin City12.02 vip wrong
08/10 14:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Stirling Albion1-0Stirling Albion12.55 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Brechin City2-1Brechin City12 vip correct
08/10 14:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Stenhousemuir1-1Stenhousemuirx21.55 vip correct
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Cliftonville1-1Cliftonville1 vip wrong
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Ballymena United2-2Ballymena United12 vip wrong
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Institute FC3-1Institute FC1 vip correct
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandCrusadersCrusaders - Carrick Rangers3-0Carrick Rangers12 vip correct
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Warrenpoint Town6-0Warrenpoint Town1 vip correct
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandArmagh CityArmagh City - HW Welders0-6HW Welders1 vip wrong
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Knockbreda7-1Knockbreda1x vip correct
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Banbridge Town2-1Banbridge Townx2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandPSNIPSNI - Queens Univ.3-1Queens Univ.x2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - Bognor Regis Tow3-1Bognor Regis Tow1 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Worthing2-0Worthing12.06 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Corinthian-Casua1-0Corinthian-Casua1 vip correct
08/10 14:00Englandleweslewes - Enfield Town1-1Enfield Town121.28 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - Brightlingsea0-0Brightlingsea1x1.14 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - Hornchurch1-2Hornchurch1x1.98 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - Carshalton2-0Carshalton12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Wingate Finchley1-1Wingate Finchleyx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Cheshunt4-1Cheshunt12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Leatherhead1-1Leatherhead12 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Cray Wanderers0-0Cray Wanderers121.25 vip wrong
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Newry City0-3Newry City12 vip correct
08/10 14:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Ballinamallard U0-1Ballinamallard U1 vip wrong
08/10 14:00WalesBala TownBala Town - Gresford7-0Gresford12 vip correct
08/10 14:00WalesBriton FerryBriton Ferry - Llanelli1-1Llanelli12.50 vip wrong
08/10 14:00WalesCambrian ClydachCambrian Clydach - Aberystwyth Town3-4Aberystwyth Town1 vip wrong
08/10 14:00WalesCarmarthenCarmarthen - Cwmamman United4-1Cwmamman United12 vip correct
08/10 14:00WalesDruids (Wal)Druids (Wal) - Prestatyn1-2Prestatyn1x vip wrong
08/10 14:00WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Porthmadog5-1Porthmadog1x1.24 vip correct
08/10 14:00WalesGuilsfieldGuilsfield - Llandudno1-0Llandudnox vip wrong
08/10 14:00WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Barry Town AFC1-1Barry Town AFC14.50 vip wrong
08/10 14:00WalesLlantwit MajorLlantwit Major - Cardiff Metropol1-2Cardiff Metropol12 vip correct
08/10 14:00WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Ammanford2-0Ammanford1x vip correct
08/10 14:00WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Goytre Utd4-1Goytre Utd11.19 vip correct
08/10 14:00WalesRhylRhyl - Connahs Quay Tow0-2Connahs Quay Tow1x3 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Ebbsfleet United1-0Ebbsfleet United11.55 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Chesterfield2-2Chesterfieldx3.05 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Torquay United3-3Torquay United121.27 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Wrexham2-1Wrexham12.60 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Dagenham Redbrid1-0Dagenham Redbridx vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Hartlepool Unite0-1Hartlepool Unite12.60 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Aldershot Town2-1Aldershot Town1x1.10 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Stockport County1-1Stockport County22.38 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Eastleigh2-0Eastleigh1x1.36 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Chorley FC2-2Chorley FCx21.72 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - Harrogate Town1-0Harrogate Town121.30 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Gateshead0-0Gatesheadx21.83 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Blyth Spartans3-0Blyth Spartans23.25 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Kidderminster Ha0-3Kidderminster Ha1x1.01 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Farsley Celtic2-1Farsley Celtic23.00 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Altrincham1-1Altrincham121.30 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Hereford United3-1Hereford United1x vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Curzon Ashton FC1-1Curzon Ashton FC1x1.01 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Guiseley3-0Guiseley121.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Brackley Town1-0Brackley Town121.28 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Kettering Town3-0Kettering Town23.40 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Wealdstone FC0-4Wealdstone FC121.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Billericay Town2-0Billericay Townx21.32 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Slough Town2-1Slough Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Havant Waterloov1-1Havant Waterloov13.30 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Oxford City1-1Oxford Cityx22.15 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Hemel Hempstead 1-2Hemel Hempstead 1x1.76 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Maidstone United1-3Maidstone Unitedx3.45 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Bath City0-3Bath City121.29 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandWeymouthWeymouth - Chelmsford City4-1Chelmsford City12.95 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Tonbridge Angels3-1Tonbridge Angels1 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - St Albans City2-1St Albans City1x vip correct
08/10 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Bruhl SG0-1Bruhl SG12 vip correct
08/10 14:00SwitzerlandKonizKoniz - Stade Nyonnais3-2Stade Nyonnais1x vip correct
08/10 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Basel II1-1Basel IIx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Cham1-1Cham121.36 vip wrong
08/10 14:00SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - FC Martigny Spor0-0FC Martigny Spor2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00UkrainePodillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny - Nyva Vinnytsya2-1Nyva Vinnytsya2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Salisbury City2-0Salisbury City12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Beaconsfield SYC1-0Beaconsfield SYC12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Poole Town1-4Poole Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Taunton Town3-0Taunton Town2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Merthyr Town1-0Merthyr Town1 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Walton Casuals3-2Walton Casuals1 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Hartley Wintney0-0Hartley Wintneyx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Truro City0-2Truro City1x vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Hayes Yeading Un2-2Hayes Yeading Un22.15 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Hendon2-2Hendon2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Blackfield Langl1-4Blackfield Langl2 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - Rushden Diamonds0-2Rushden Diamonds1x vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Stourbridge1-2Stourbridge1x vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Coalville1-1Coalvillex2 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Banbury United0-0Banbury United11.93 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Alvechurch3-0Alvechurch12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Tamworth1-1Tamworth2 vip wrong
08/10 14:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Needham Market2-1Needham Market12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Lowestoft Town2-1Lowestoft Town12 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Kings Langley0-3Kings Langleyx2 vip correct
08/10 14:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Rushall Olympic1-1Rushall Olympic2 vip wrong
08/10 14:15DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Vejle0-3Vejlex3.40 vip wrong
08/10 15:00RomaniaGaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias - Astra Ploiesti1-0Astra Ploiesti121.33 vip correct
08/10 15:00HungaryKaposvarKaposvar - Mezokovesd-Zsory1-2Mezokovesd-Zsory121.33 vip correct
08/10 15:00UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Balkany Zorya3-0Balkany Zorya12 vip correct
08/10 15:00UkraineCherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak - Kremin Kremenchu2-2Kremin Kremenchu12 vip wrong
08/10 15:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Inhulets0-2Inhulets1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00UkraineVolynVolyn - Prykarpattya Iva3-2Prykarpattya Ivax2 vip wrong
08/10 15:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - LASK Linz0-1LASK Linz21.50 vip correct
08/10 15:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach2-1Rheindorf Altach121.22 vip correct
08/10 15:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Wolfsberger AC5-2Wolfsberger AC11.30 vip correct
08/10 15:00MoldovaSfintulSfintul - Codru Lozova1-0Codru Lozova1 vip correct
08/10 15:00RussiaFK Chimki MoskovFK Chimki Moskov - FK Krasnodar II3-0FK Krasnodar II11.41 vip correct
08/10 15:00RussiaKurskKursk - Spartak Moscow I2-2Spartak Moscow I1x1.25 vip correct
08/10 15:00LatviaJelgavaJelgava - Metta/LU Riga1-0Metta/LU Riga1x1.22 vip correct
08/10 15:00SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Cukaricki Stanko1-0Cukaricki Stanko12.65 vip correct
08/10 15:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - Oliveirense0-0Oliveirense12.00 vip wrong
08/10 15:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Lokomotiv Tbilis0-1Lokomotiv Tbilis12 vip correct
08/10 15:00UzbekistanPakhtakorPakhtakor - Buxoro FK5-0Buxoro FK1 vip correct
08/10 15:00UzbekistanNavbahor NamangaNavbahor Namanga - AGMK0-1AGMK1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Pardubice0-0Pardubice1x1.51 vip correct
08/10 15:00BulgariaSeptemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia - Litex Lovech4-3Litex Lovechx vip wrong
08/10 15:00BulgariaSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - Botev Galabovo0-0Botev Galabovo1x vip correct
08/10 15:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Kariana Erden0-2Kariana Erden1x vip wrong
08/10 15:00SlovakiaVSS KosiceVSS Kosice - Partizan Bardejo1-2Partizan Bardejo1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - Banovici0-0Banovici1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Metalleghe-BSI J2-1Metalleghe-BSI J1 vip correct
08/10 15:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Kakanj1-0Kakanj1 vip correct
08/10 15:00BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - TOSK Tesanj0-3TOSK Tesanj1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Zvijezda Gradaca1-1Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Bratstvo Gracani3-0Bratstvo Gracani1x vip correct
08/10 15:00BosniaZiviniceZivinice - Olimpik Sarajevo0-1Olimpik Sarajevo12 vip correct
08/10 15:00Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-0Dynamo Ceske Bud121.30 vip correct
08/10 15:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina1-1MFK Karvina11.70 vip wrong
08/10 15:00PolandElana TorunElana Torun - Elblag0-2Elblag12 vip correct
08/10 15:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - S. Rzeszow2-1S. Rzeszow2 vip wrong
08/10 15:00PolandStal Stalowa WolStal Stalowa Wol - Gryf Wejherowo0-0Gryf Wejherowo12 vip wrong
08/10 15:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Munsingen1-1Munsingen1 vip wrong
08/10 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Bavois2-1Bavois1x vip correct
08/10 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - US Terre Sainte4-0US Terre Sainte12 vip correct
08/10 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - Meyrin1-2Meyrin12 vip correct
08/10 15:00UkraineVeres RivneVeres Rivne - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn1-0Kyiv-Sviatoshyn1x vip correct
08/10 15:30FranceMarseilleMarseille - Reims0-2Reims1x1.14 vip wrong
08/10 15:30PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia2-0Arka Gdynia1x1.29 vip correct
08/10 15:30ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Gandzasar Kapan3-1Gandzasar Kapan1x vip correct
08/10 15:30SloveniaTriglav GorenjskTriglav Gorenjsk - NK Mura 051-3NK Mura 05121.25 vip correct
08/10 15:30PortugalSanta ClaraSanta Clara - FC Famalicao0-2FC Famalicao121.30 vip correct
08/10 15:30SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Trayal Krusevac0-1Trayal Krusevac1x vip wrong
08/10 15:30SerbiaDinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje - Backa2-1Backa1 vip correct
08/10 15:30SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Zlatibor Cajetin2-0Zlatibor Cajetin1 vip correct
08/10 15:30SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Metalac2-1Metalac1x vip correct
08/10 15:30SerbiaFK SmederevoFK Smederevo - Kolubara0-3Kolubara12 vip correct
08/10 15:30SerbiaZemunZemun - Sindjelic Beogra3-0Sindjelic Beogra1x vip correct
08/10 15:30MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - OFK Titograd0-0OFK Titograd1x vip correct
08/10 15:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - OFK Petrovac3-2OFK Petrovac1 vip correct
08/10 15:30MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Grbalj Radano1-3FK Grbalj Radano1x vip wrong
08/10 15:30MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - FK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niksx vip waiting
08/10 15:30MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Buducnost Pod1-3FK Buducnost Podx vip wrong
08/10 15:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Tuzla City0-1Tuzla City12 vip correct
08/10 15:30BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka1-2Borac Banja Luka1x vip wrong
08/10 15:30PolandLegionowoLegionowo - Pogon Siedlce1-3Pogon Siedlce12.35 vip wrong
08/10 15:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Sion II2-1Sion II1 vip correct
08/10 15:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Azzurri Lausanne3-0Azzurri Lausanne1 vip correct
08/10 15:45PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow2-1Chrobry Glogow121.19 vip correct
08/10 16:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - Flora Tallinn II1-0Flora Tallinn IIx2 vip wrong
08/10 16:00SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK1-1Ostersunds FK1x1.38 vip correct
08/10 16:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - Degerfors1-0Degerfors121.29 vip correct
08/10 16:00RussiaDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow - Zenit St. Peters0-2Zenit St. Peters121.33 vip correct
08/10 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan1-0Rubin Kazan11.55 vip correct
08/10 16:00PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Odra Opole4-1Odra Opole12.20 vip correct
08/10 16:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - Atlantas Klaiped1-1Atlantas Klaiped11.22 vip wrong
08/10 16:00BelgiumOostendeOostende - Club Brugge0-2Club Brugge121.17 vip correct
08/10 16:00SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - MSK Zilina2-3MSK Zilina121.30 vip correct
08/10 16:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - FK Chayka2-1FK Chayka12 vip correct
08/10 16:00South AfricaCape Town CityCape Town City - Stellenbosch FC1-0Stellenbosch FC1x1.20 vip correct
08/10 16:00ItalyModenaModena - Virtus Verona2-2Virtus Verona13.05 vip wrong
08/10 16:00IcelandHaukar HafnarfjoHaukar Hafnarfjo - Magni1-2Magni1x1.17 vip wrong
08/10 16:00AfricaAfrican Stars FcAfrican Stars Fc - Kampala City Cou3-2Kampala City Coux2 vip wrong
08/10 16:00AfricaBig BulletsBig Bullets - Platinum (ZIM)0-0Platinum (ZIM)1x vip correct
08/10 16:00AfricaStade Malien de Stade Malien de - Horoya1-1Horoya121.33 vip wrong
08/10 16:00AfricaUD SongoUD Songo - Simba0-0Simba1 vip wrong
08/10 16:00AfricaYoung AfricansYoung Africans - Township Rollers1-1Township Rollers121.29 vip wrong
08/10 16:00AfricaGreen EaglesGreen Eagles - Orlando Pirates1-0Orlando Pirates12 vip correct
08/10 16:00AfricaKano PillarsKano Pillars - Kotoko3-2Kotoko1 vip correct
08/10 16:00SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Bulle1-1Bulle1x vip correct
08/10 16:20EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Barnet1-2Barnetx21.70 vip correct
08/10 16:30EnglandTottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspu - Aston Villa3-1Aston Villa11.38 vip correct
08/10 16:30UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Olimpic Donetsk2-1Olimpic Donetsk1x1.12 vip correct
08/10 16:30UkraineFC VorsklaFC Vorskla - FC Lviv3-2FC Lviv121.33 vip correct
08/10 16:30GermanySSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Heidenheim0-2FC Heidenheim121.17 vip correct
08/10 16:30GermanyWurzburgerWurzburger - TSG Hoffenheim2-2TSG Hoffenheim12 vip wrong
08/10 16:30GermanyKSV BaunatalKSV Baunatal - VfL Bochum2-3VfL Bochum21.05 vip correct
08/10 16:30HollandGroningenGroningen - FC Twente Ensche1-3FC Twente Ensche121.30 vip correct
08/10 16:30BulgariaLokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna - Neftochimic Burg1-0Neftochimic Burg1 vip correct
08/10 16:30ChileCobresalCobresal - Municipal Iquiqu0-1Municipal Iquiqu11.75 vip wrong
08/10 17:00SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Servette3-1Servette121.24 vip correct
08/10 17:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Young Boys2-3Young Boys121.14 vip correct
08/10 17:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom3-0Radomiak Radom1 vip correct
08/10 17:00PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Sandecja Nowy Sa1-2Sandecja Nowy Sa1x1.40 vip wrong
08/10 17:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Kriens4-0Kriens11.35 vip correct
08/10 17:00CroatiaZapresicZapresic - Varazdin2-2Varazdin2 vip wrong
08/10 17:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - FK Senica3-0FK Senica121.25 vip correct
08/10 17:00SlovakiaNitraNitra - SKF Sered3-2SKF Sered1x1.50 vip correct
08/10 17:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Zlate Moravce4-0Zlate Moravce11.10 vip correct
08/10 17:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Dunajska Streda2-1Dunajska Streda1x1.66 vip correct
08/10 17:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - Petrocub0-3Petrocub12 vip correct
08/10 17:00PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Cova De Piedade3-2Cova De Piedade1x1.24 vip correct
08/10 17:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Casa Pia AC3-1Casa Pia ACx3.45 vip wrong
08/10 17:00GeorgiaWIT Georgia TbilWIT Georgia Tbil - Dinamo Batumi0-3Dinamo Batumi1x vip wrong
08/10 17:00BosniaNK CelikNK Celik - FK Zeljeznicar0-2FK Zeljeznicarx vip wrong
08/10 17:00BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Lokomotiv Sofia0-1Lokomotiv Sofia1x vip wrong
08/10 17:00SlovakiaPopradPoprad - MFK Skalica1-2MFK Skalica12.10 vip wrong
08/10 17:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - New York Red Bul1-5New York Red Bul1x2.69 vip wrong
08/10 17:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - Bytovia II Bytow1-2Bytovia II Bytow1x1.21 vip wrong
08/10 17:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Gornik Leczna1-1Gornik Leczna1x1.46 vip correct
08/10 17:00CanadaHFX WanderersHFX Wanderers - Cavalry0-0Cavalryx2 vip correct
08/10 17:15EcuadorInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Mushuc Runa2-3Mushuc Runa11.49 vip wrong
08/10 17:30HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Ujpest1-2Ujpest12 vip correct
08/10 17:30BelgiumBoomBoom - Racing Waregem4-0Racing Waregem12 vip correct
08/10 17:30Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Slovan Liberec1-0Slovan Liberec1x1.02 vip correct
08/10 17:45HollandAjaxAjax - Emmen5-0Emmen11.04 vip correct
08/10 17:45HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - FC Utrecht (Yout2-0FC Utrecht (Yout1x1.03 vip correct
08/10 18:00FranceAngersAngers - Bordeaux3-1Bordeaux12.10 vip correct
08/10 18:00FranceDijonDijon - Saint Etienne1-2Saint Etienne121.35 vip correct
08/10 18:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Rennes0-1Rennes1x1.29 vip wrong
08/10 18:00FranceNiceNice - Amiens2-1Amiens1x1.30 vip correct
08/10 18:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Toulouse1-1Toulouse12.10 vip wrong
08/10 18:00RomaniaCFR ClujCFR Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt3-0AFC Hermannstadt11.64 vip correct
08/10 18:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Zaglebie Sosnowi2-0Zaglebie Sosnowi11.73 vip correct
08/10 18:00PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Rakow1-0Rakowx21.53 vip wrong
08/10 18:00BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Kortrijk1-3Kortrijk22.45 vip correct
08/10 18:00BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - Red Star Waaslan1-1Red Star Waaslan1x1.22 vip correct
08/10 18:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - Macva Sabac3-1Macva Sabac11.89 vip correct
08/10 18:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Indjija1-0Indjijax vip wrong
08/10 18:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Vozdovac2-1Vozdovac11.17 vip correct
08/10 18:00PortugalGil VicenteGil Vicente - Porto2-1Porto121.17 vip correct
08/10 18:00BelgiumCappellenCappellen - Thes Sport1-1Thes Sport1x vip correct
08/10 18:00BelgiumHoogstraten VVHoogstraten VV - Stade Brainois0-0Stade Brainois12 vip wrong
08/10 18:00UruguayBoston RiverBoston River - Nacional Montevi0-0Nacional Montevi21.45 vip wrong
08/10 18:00UruguayCA JuventudCA Juventud - CA River Plate1-2CA River Plate12.30 vip wrong
08/10 18:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Wanderers FC3-1Wanderers FC121.25 vip correct
08/10 18:00UruguayRampla Juniors FRampla Juniors F - Cerro Largo1-1Cerro Largo121.34 vip wrong
08/10 18:15SloveniaMariborMaribor - Tabor Sezana4-2Tabor Sezana121.10 vip correct
08/10 18:15South AfricaKaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards1-0Black Leopards1x1.14 vip correct
08/10 18:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Zulte-Waregem0-2Zulte-Waregem11.19 vip wrong
08/10 18:30BelgiumExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - Saint Gilloise0-1Saint Gilloise121.23 vip correct
08/10 18:45GermanyDelmenhorstDelmenhorst - Werder Bremen1-6Werder Bremen21.01 vip correct
08/10 18:45HollandWillem IIWillem II - Vitesse Arnhem0-2Vitesse Arnhem1x1.63 vip wrong
08/10 19:00CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - Istra 1961 Pula4-1Istra 1961 Pula1x1.17 vip correct
08/10 19:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - FK Velez Mostar0-0FK Velez Mostar2 vip wrong
08/10 19:00ChileTemucoTemuco - Santiago Wandere0-0Santiago Wandere12.08 vip wrong
08/10 19:00ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - Rangers Talca4-0Rangers Talcax3.05 vip wrong
08/10 19:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Always Ready2-0Always Ready1 vip correct
08/10 19:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - CSD Antofagasta1-0CSD Antofagasta1x1.22 vip correct
08/10 19:30BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Figueirense2-0Figueirense1x1.13 vip correct
08/10 19:30EcuadorDelfinDelfin - Univ Catolica2-1Univ Catolica121.30 vip correct
08/10 19:30CanadaYork 9York 9 - Valour0-2Valour1x vip wrong
08/10 20:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - New England Revo3-3New England Revo121.22 vip wrong
08/10 20:00BrazilCearaCeara - Chapecoense SC4-1Chapecoense SC11.59 vip correct
08/10 20:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Santos3-2Santos1x1.40 vip correct
08/10 20:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Metropolitanos1-1Metropolitanos121.33 vip wrong
08/10 20:00SC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Acreano4-0Acreano1 vip correct
08/10 20:00ParaguaySan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Deportivo Capiat1-1Deportivo Capiat1x1.29 vip correct
08/10 20:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - ChalatenangoChalatenango1 vip waiting
08/10 20:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - JocoroJocoro12 vip waiting
08/10 20:00El SalvadorSonsonateSonsonate - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1x vip waiting
08/10 20:00ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Deportivo Pereir1-1Deportivo Pereir21.98 vip wrong
08/10 20:30PortugalBenficaBenfica - Pacos de Ferreir5-0Pacos de Ferreir11.19 vip correct
08/10 21:00VenezuelaEstudiantes d. CEstudiantes d. C - Portuguesa FC0-1Portuguesa FC1x vip wrong
08/10 21:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Deportivo Cali2-0Deportivo Calix2.95 vip wrong
08/10 21:15BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Sport Boys Warne1-1Sport Boys Warne1 vip wrong
08/10 21:30ChilePuerto MonttPuerto Montt - Barnechea3-0Barnechea121.28 vip correct
08/10 21:30ChileEverton CDEverton CD - Union Espanola1-0Union Espanola1x vip correct
08/10 22:00BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Gremio RS3-1Gremio RS1x1.11 vip correct
08/10 22:00BrazilCuiabá EsporteCuiabá Esporte - Sao Bento3-2Sao Bento1x1.18 vip correct
08/10 22:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Parana PR2-0Parana PR121.30 vip correct
08/10 22:00ImperatrizImperatriz - ABC RN1-0ABC RN1 vip correct
08/10 22:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Atletico Naciona0-0Atletico Naciona13.00 vip wrong
08/10 22:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Olmedo Riobamba3-0Olmedo Riobamba12.15 vip correct
08/10 22:00CanadaFC EdmontonFC Edmonton - Pacific FC3-1Pacific FC1 vip correct
08/10 22:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Juarez2-0Juarez11.37 vip correct
08/10 22:00MexicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Pachuca2-1Pachuca1x1.38 vip correct
08/10 22:00MexicoZacatepecZacatepec - Loros0-4Loros1 vip wrong
08/10 22:15GloboGlobo - Botafogo PB0-3Botafogo PB1 vip wrong
08/10 22:30ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - Cerro Porteno0-2Cerro Porteno121.25 vip correct
08/10 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Swope Park3-2Swope Park11.17 vip correct
08/10 23:00ColombiaEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Deportes Tolima2-1Deportes Tolimax3.20 vip wrong
08/10 23:30United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Cincinnati2-2Cincinnati121.20 vip wrong
08/10 23:30United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Orlando City1-1Orlando City121.18 vip wrong
08/10 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - Birmingham City0-1Birmingham City11.30 vip wrong
08/10 23:30BoliviaDestroyersDestroyers - Real Potosi1-1Real Potosi12 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of August 10, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team