user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-04 22:08:09

Predictions August 03, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
08/03 00:00ChileBarnecheaBarnechea - Melipilla0-1Melipilla1x1.27 vip wrong
08/03 00:00ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - Colon de Santa F2-0Colon de Santa F121.38 vip correct
08/03 00:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Chivas Guadalaja1-1Chivas Guadalaja12.65 vip wrong
08/03 00:00MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - CSyD Dorados de 1-2CSyD Dorados de x21.47 vip correct
08/03 00:30BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - Bragantino1-0Bragantinox21.26 vip wrong
08/03 00:45ColombiaTigresTigres - Real Cartagena0-1Real Cartagenax3.15 vip wrong
08/03 01:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - CD El Nacional2-2CD El Nacional1x1.27 vip correct
08/03 01:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - Zacatecas0-0Zacatecas12 vip wrong
08/03 02:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Colorado Springs1-0Colorado Springs1 vip correct
08/03 02:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Santos Laguna1-2Santos Laguna1x1.63 vip wrong
08/03 05:00RussiaLuch EnergiyaLuch Energiya - Spartak Moscow I2-4Spartak Moscow I121.36 vip correct
08/03 07:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Baltika Kalining2-0Baltika Kalining121.36 vip correct
08/03 07:30AustraliaHume CityHume City - Green Gully Cava1-3Green Gully Cava12 vip correct
08/03 08:00AustraliaAltona MagicAltona Magic - Avondale FC0-2Avondale FC12 vip correct
08/03 08:00AustraliaPort MelbournePort Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd0-1Heidelberg Utd12 vip correct
08/03 08:00RomaniaLuceafarul OradeLuceafarul Orade - Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov11.03 vip waiting
08/03 08:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Daco-Getica Bucu1-0Daco-Getica Bucu1x vip correct
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - FK Graffin Vlasi1-0FK Graffin Vlasi11.55 vip correct
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Brno0-2Brno21.70 vip correct
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicTrinecTrinec - Vysocina jihlava0-1Vysocina jihlava1x1.39 vip wrong
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicTJ Dvur KraloveTJ Dvur Kralove - Benatky3-1Benatky12.25 vip correct
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicKladnoKladno - FK Ostrov2-0FK Ostrov1x vip correct
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicLounyLouny - Brandys n. Labem0-2Brandys n. Labem1 vip wrong
08/03 08:15Czech RepublicSparta Kutna HorSparta Kutna Hor - Meteor Praha0-1Meteor Praha1 vip wrong
08/03 08:30Czech RepublicFK ChomutovFK Chomutov - Spolana Neratovi1-0Spolana Neratovi12.00 vip correct
08/03 08:30Czech RepublicTJ Dynamo ZcE PlTJ Dynamo ZcE Pl - Sokol Hostoun1-2Sokol Hostoun2 vip correct
08/03 08:30IndonesiaPersija JakartaPersija Jakarta - Arema FC2-2Arema FC1 vip wrong
08/03 09:00AustraliaDruitt Town RangDruitt Town Rang - Hakoah Sydney4-0Hakoah Sydney1x vip correct
08/03 09:00AustraliaMarconi StallionMarconi Stallion - Blacktown City D2-0Blacktown City D121.21 vip correct
08/03 09:00AustraliaSydney FC U21Sydney FC U21 - Sutherland Shark0-4Sutherland Sharkx21.39 vip correct
08/03 09:00AustraliaDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - Pascoe Vale SC2-1Pascoe Vale SCx21.53 vip wrong
08/03 09:30SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Home United FC3-0Home United FC12 vip correct
08/03 09:30SingaporeWarriorsWarriors - Young Lions2-0Young Lionsx21.74 vip wrong
08/03 10:00JapanFC TokyoFC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka3-0Cerezo Osaka1x1.01 vip correct
08/03 10:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Consadole Sappor1-0Consadole Sappor12.00 vip correct
08/03 10:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers3-2Kashima Antlers1x1.71 vip correct
08/03 10:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Jubilo Iwata2-1Jubilo Iwata12.15 vip correct
08/03 10:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse0-1Shimizu S-Pulse11.75 vip wrong
08/03 10:00ChinaTianjin TedaTianjin Teda - Henan Jianye2-0Henan Jianye1x1.31 vip correct
08/03 10:00VietnamQuang NamQuang Nam - Thanh Hoa3-0Thanh Hoa1x vip correct
08/03 10:00VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Sai Gon FC1-2Sai Gon FC1 vip wrong
08/03 10:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - BK Avarta1-1BK Avartax22.43 vip correct
08/03 10:00RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Dunarea Calarasi3-0Dunarea Calarasi1x vip correct
08/03 10:30Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Ulsan Hyundai Ho0-5Ulsan Hyundai Ho21.90 vip correct
08/03 10:45ThailandSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Trat FC2-3Trat FC12 vip correct
08/03 11:00GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - SG Dynamo Dresde4-2SG Dynamo Dresde12 vip correct
08/03 11:00RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Rostov FK2-2Rostov FK12.80 vip wrong
08/03 11:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Gyeongnam FC2-1Gyeongnam FC1x1.27 vip correct
08/03 11:00DenmarkVejgaardVejgaard - Middelfart G og3-1Middelfart G og12 vip correct
08/03 11:15DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Viborg0-1Viborg121.26 vip correct
08/03 11:30EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Stevenage Boroug2-0Stevenage Boroug121.25 vip correct
08/03 11:30FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Rennes2-1Rennes11.22 vip correct
08/03 11:30EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Maidenhead Unite0-1Maidenhead Unite11.90 vip wrong
08/03 11:35ChinaShandong LunengShandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergr0-3Guangzhou Evergr121.23 vip correct
08/03 12:00GermanyBayern Munchen (Bayern Munchen ( - Viktoria koln2-5Viktoria koln121.25 vip correct
08/03 12:00GermanySG Sonnenhof GroSG Sonnenhof Gro - Uerdingen KFC 052-2Uerdingen KFC 05121.29 vip wrong
08/03 12:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Chemnitzer3-1Chemnitzer121.01 vip correct
08/03 12:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - Magdeburg1-3Magdeburg1x1.01 vip wrong
08/03 12:00GermanyPreussen MunsterPreussen Munster - Kaiserslautern3-2Kaiserslautern121.30 vip correct
08/03 12:00GermanyUnterhachingUnterhaching - Hansa Rostock1-0Hansa Rostock121.26 vip correct
08/03 12:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - FK Panevezys2-2FK Panevezys12 vip wrong
08/03 12:00ChinaShanghai DongyaShanghai Dongya - Tianjin Tianhai0-0Tianjin Tianhai1 vip wrong
08/03 12:00VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Becamex Binh Duo2-1Becamex Binh Duo1 vip correct
08/03 12:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Yenisey Krasnoya0-0Yenisey Krasnoya11.94 vip wrong
08/03 12:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - FK Chimki Moskov0-0FK Chimki Moskov1x1.60 vip correct
08/03 12:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Nakhon Ratchasim2-0Nakhon Ratchasim1 vip correct
08/03 12:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - AB Copenhagen0-1AB Copenhagenx2 vip correct
08/03 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Brabrand1-2Brabrand2 vip correct
08/03 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Aarhus Fremad0-3Aarhus Fremadx vip wrong
08/03 12:30NorwayOppsalOppsal - Asane Fotball2-5Asane Fotball121.32 vip correct
08/03 12:30RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - Gaz Metan Medias1-1Gaz Metan Medias121.37 vip wrong
08/03 12:30UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Metalist Kharkiv0-0Metalist Kharkiv1x vip correct
08/03 13:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Trans Narva1-0Trans Narva11.64 vip correct
08/03 13:00South AfricaBaroka FCBaroka FC - Cape Town City2-2Cape Town Cityx21.36 vip correct
08/03 13:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Supersport Unite2-0Supersport Unite1 vip correct
08/03 13:00South AfricaChippa UnitedChippa United - Stellenbosch FC0-0Stellenbosch FC121.35 vip wrong
08/03 13:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Sukhothai2-2Sukhothai1 vip wrong
08/03 13:00AfricaZambiaZambia - Botswana3-2Botswana12 vip correct
08/03 13:00AfricaUgandaUganda - Somalia4-1Somalia1x vip correct
08/03 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold1-5Hillerod Fodboldx22.00 vip correct
08/03 13:00DenmarkSkovshovedSkovshoved - Elite 3000 Helsi0-1Elite 3000 Helsix vip wrong
08/03 13:00PolandSkraSkra - Garbarnia1-3Garbarnia1 vip wrong
08/03 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Basel II0-0Basel II12 vip wrong
08/03 13:30GermanyHannover 96Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg1-1Jahn Regensburg121.22 vip wrong
08/03 13:30NorwaySkeidSkeid - Aalesund FK0-1Aalesund FKx3.25 vip wrong
08/03 13:30RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Lokomotiv Moscow1-2Lokomotiv Moscow21.94 vip correct
08/03 13:30GeorgiaFC Sioni BolnisiFC Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbil1-0WIT Georgia Tbil1x vip correct
08/03 13:30WalesBuckley TownBuckley Town - Rhyl0-2Rhyl1x1.8 vip wrong
08/03 14:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - Honka Espoo2-3Honka Espoo21.80 vip correct
08/03 14:00NorwayGrorudGrorud - Elverum2-3Elverum11.60 vip wrong
08/03 14:00NorwaySotraSotra - Floro1-0Floro1 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwedenOstersunds FKOstersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna (1-2AFC Eskilstuna (11.72 vip wrong
08/03 14:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Jonkopings Sodra0-2Jonkopings Sodra121.28 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - Varbergs BoIS FC3-1Varbergs BoIS FC1x1.50 vip correct
08/03 14:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - FC Copenhagen1-2FC Copenhagen121.22 vip correct
08/03 14:00IcelandIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - Kopavogur0-1Kopavogur121.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - MuSa5-1MuSa121.26 vip correct
08/03 14:00FinlandHakaHaka - AC Kajaani4-2AC Kajaani11.24 vip correct
08/03 14:00UkraineMariupolMariupol - PFC Oleksandria2-1PFC Oleksandriax3.05 vip wrong
08/03 14:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - FK Palanga1-0FK Palanga1x1.07 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint Johnstone7-0Saint Johnstone11.15 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandHibernianHibernian - Saint Mirren1-0Saint Mirren1x1.10 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Motherwell0-0Motherwell121.35 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Hamilton Academi3-0Hamilton Academi11.57 vip correct
08/03 14:00UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - MFC Metalurg1-0MFC Metalurg12 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - IFK Varnamo0-2IFK Varnamo121.22 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Tvaakers IF0-2Tvaakers IF121.22 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS1-1Landskrona BoIS12.50 vip wrong
08/03 14:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Nykopings BIS2-1Nykopings BIS11.52 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Karlslunds IF HF1-0Karlslunds IF HF121.24 vip correct
08/03 14:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - Kursk1-3Kursk11.82 vip wrong
08/03 14:00BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Vitoria BA1-0Vitoria BA1x1.34 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Fulham1-0Fulham13.50 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Charlton Athleti1-2Charlton Athleti121.28 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Birmingham City0-1Birmingham City11.88 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Preston North En1-0Preston North Enx21.50 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandReadingReading - Sheffield Wednes1-3Sheffield Wednes121.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Queens Park Rang1-2Queens Park Rang1x1.20 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Hull City2-1Hull City11.94 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Cardiff City3-2Cardiff City121.35 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Rotherham United1-2Rotherham Unitedx21.48 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Bristol Rovers2-0Bristol Rovers24.00 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandCoventry CityCoventry City - Southend United1-0Southend United1x1.29 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Gillingham1-1Gillingham121.22 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Fleetwood Town1-3Fleetwood Town12.25 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Portsmouth1-0Portsmouth22.30 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Oxford United1-1Oxford Unitedx22.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Bolton Wanderers2-0Bolton Wanderers11.18 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Ipswich Town0-1Ipswich Town12.05 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Accrington Stanl2-0Accrington Stanl1x1.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Rochdale2-3Rochdale121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Crawley Town2-1Crawley Town12.00 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Port Vale1-1Port Vale1x1.29 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Plymouth Argyle0-3Plymouth Argyle12.65 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Macclesfield Tow1-0Macclesfield Tow121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Oldham Athletic1-0Oldham Athleticx3.40 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Cheltenham Town1-0Cheltenham Town12.15 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Grimsby Town0-2Grimsby Town121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Mansfield Town2-2Mansfield Town1x1.40 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Cambridge United0-0Cambridge Unitedx4.00 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Walsall0-1Walsall1x1.40 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Swindon Town0-2Swindon Town23.60 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Partick Thistle1-1Partick Thistle121.30 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Greenock Morton4-2Greenock Mortonx21.73 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Inverness4-1Inverness121.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Queen of South0-0Queen of South121.28 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Forfar Athletic0-2Forfar Athletic121.26 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandClydeClyde - East Fife1-1East Fife12.30 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Raith Rovers0-1Raith Rovers13.15 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Montrose2-2Montrose1x1.36 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Falkirk0-0Falkirk12 vip wrong
08/03 14:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Cowdenbeath3-0Cowdenbeath121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Albion Rovers2-3Albion Roversx22.14 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Queens Park0-1Queens Park121.32 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandBrechin CityBrechin City - Annan Athletic0-1Annan Athletic22.28 vip correct
08/03 14:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Edinburgh City5-0Edinburgh City12.05 vip correct
08/03 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Knockbreda0-1Knockbreda1x vip wrong
08/03 14:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Dergview FC1-0Dergview FC12 vip correct
08/03 14:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Newry City2-0Newry City12 vip correct
08/03 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Portadown0-0Portadown1x vip correct
08/03 14:00Northern IrelandPSNIPSNI - Ards FC0-4Ards FCx2 vip correct
08/03 14:00WalesAfan LidoAfan Lido - Cwmbran Celtic0-1Cwmbran Celtic1x vip wrong
08/03 14:00WalesAmmanfordAmmanford - Penrhyncoch2-1Penrhyncoch1x vip correct
08/03 14:00WalesBriton FerryBriton Ferry - Taffs Well3-1Taffs Wellx2 vip wrong
08/03 14:00WalesGoytre UtdGoytre Utd - Caerau Ely3-0Caerau Ely1 vip correct
08/03 14:00WalesRuthin Town FCRuthin Town FC - Guilsfield0-3Guilsfield12 vip correct
08/03 14:00WalesUndyUndy - Cwmamman United2-2Cwmamman United1x vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - AFC Fylde1-2AFC Fylde121.27 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Dover Athletic1-2Dover Athletic121.01 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Woking0-2Woking2 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - Halifax Town1-4Halifax Town121.28 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Solihull Moors2-2Solihull Moors121.29 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Sutton United1-3Sutton United121.29 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Boreham Wood2-1Boreham Wood1x1.22 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Barrow2-1Barrow121.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Yeovil Town1-0Yeovil Town12.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Bromley0-0Bromley1x1.46 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Notts County1-0Notts County12.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - York City1-3York City121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Chester FC1-1Chester FC121.30 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - Alfreton Town1-0Alfreton Town121.18 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Bradford Park Av5-0Bradford Park Avx21.38 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Spennymoor Town2-2Spennymoor Townx vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Leamington2-2Leamington1x1.21 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Gloucester City1-2Gloucester City121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Darlington3-1Darlington12.30 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Southport0-0Southport121.32 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Kings Lynn3-0Kings Lynn2 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Telford United2-1Telford United121.26 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Braintree Town2-0Braintree Town1x1.12 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Eastbourne Borou1-0Eastbourne Borou1x1.19 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Hampton Richmond4-1Hampton Richmond121.25 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Hungerford Town4-1Hungerford Town121.29 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Concord Rangers0-3Concord Rangers121.31 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Chippenham Town0-0Chippenham Town121.01 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Dartford4-1Dartford121.01 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Welling United1-1Welling United121.21 vip wrong
08/03 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Weymouth1-2Weymouth23.00 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Dorking Wanderer0-1Dorking Wanderer2 vip correct
08/03 14:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Dulwich Hamlet1-2Dulwich Hamlet12 vip correct
08/03 14:00PolandBlekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar - Elana Torun1-0Elana Torun1 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Munsingen3-1Munsingen12 vip correct
08/03 14:00SwitzerlandKonizKoniz - Cham2-0Chamx2 vip wrong
08/03 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Bavois3-3Bavois1x vip correct
08/03 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Bruhl SG1-2Bruhl SG1 vip wrong
08/03 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - Young Boys II2-2Young Boys II12 vip wrong
08/03 14:00UkraineKyiv-SviatoshynKyiv-Sviatoshyn - Podillya Khmelny0-1Podillya Khmelny1 vip wrong
08/03 14:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Kalush0-3Kalush1x vip wrong
08/03 14:30FranceLensLens - Guingamp2-0Guingamp121.37 vip correct
08/03 14:30UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Minaj (Ukr)1-1Minaj (Ukr)12 vip wrong
08/03 14:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - Meyrin2-1Meyrin1 vip correct
08/03 15:00PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - GKS Belchatow1-0GKS Belchatow12.25 vip correct
08/03 15:00ArmeniaGandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan - Artsakh1-1Artsakh1x vip correct
08/03 15:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Hirnyk-Sport3-1Hirnyk-Sport1x vip correct
08/03 15:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Ahrobiznes Voloc2-0Ahrobiznes Voloc1 vip correct
08/03 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - LASK Linz0-3LASK Linz21.85 vip correct
08/03 15:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Trenkwalder Admi4-1Trenkwalder Admi12.15 vip correct
08/03 15:00MoldovaCodru LozovaCodru Lozova - FC Milsami0-2FC Milsami2 vip correct
08/03 15:00RussiaFakelFakel - Mordovya Saransk2-1Mordovya Saransk1x1.27 vip correct
08/03 15:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Tekstilshchik Iv1-2Tekstilshchik Iv1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Spartaks Jurmala1-1Spartaks Jurmala1x1.74 vip correct
08/03 15:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - FK Napredak Krus1-0FK Napredak Krus1 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - Hradec Kralove3-3Hradec Kralove1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Excelsior Virton1-0Excelsior Virton24.50 vip wrong
08/03 15:00BulgariaBotev GalabovoBotev Galabovo - Lokomotiv Sofia0-3Lokomotiv Sofia1x vip wrong
08/03 15:00BulgariaKariana ErdenKariana Erden - Lokomotiv Gorna 1-0Lokomotiv Gorna 1x vip correct
08/03 15:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Trebisov1-1Trebisov12 vip wrong
08/03 15:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - FC STK 1914 Samo4-1FC STK 1914 Samo1 vip correct
08/03 15:00SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - SKM Puchov2-2SKM Puchov12 vip wrong
08/03 15:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Slovan Bratislav2-0Slovan Bratislav2 vip wrong
08/03 15:00PortugalCasa Pia ACCasa Pia AC - Boavista (RJ)2-0Boavista (RJ)1 vip correct
08/03 15:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Maritimo1-2Maritimo12.65 vip wrong
08/03 15:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - GD Chaves2-2GD Chavesx21.95 vip correct
08/03 15:00PortugalPenafielPenafiel - CD Tondela1-0CD Tondela12.70 vip correct
08/03 15:00PortugalSetubalSetubal - Moreirense1-0Moreirensex21.58 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicLibcanyLibcany - Nymburk3-2Nymburk1 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicMarianske LazneMarianske Lazne - Rako Rakovnik2-0Rako Rakovnik2 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicSK Mondi StetiSK Mondi Steti - Velke Hamry (Cze3-3Velke Hamry (Cze1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - Zivanice2-1Zivanice1x1.8 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicBrezovaBrezova - SK Senco Doubrav3-2SK Senco Doubrav12 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicCeska LipaCeska Lipa - Motorlet Prague2-2Motorlet Praguex vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicHlinskoHlinsko - FK Kolin0-1FK Kolin1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicHvezda ChebHvezda Cheb - Zbuzany3-5Zbuzany1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicFK OEZ LetohradFK OEZ Letohrad - Caslav1-0Caslav1 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicMoravska TrebovaMoravska Trebova - SK Vysoke Myto0-5SK Vysoke Myto12 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicFK Nachod-DestneFK Nachod-Destne - Horky nad Jizero3-0Horky nad Jizero1 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicNova VcelniceNova Vcelnice - Sedlcany0-10Sedlcany2 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicNove SedloNove Sedlo - Sous0-5Sous12 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicPredni KopaninaPredni Kopanina - SS Ostra1-3SS Ostra1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicFC RokycanyFC Rokycany - Aritma Praha1-2Aritma Praha1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicCeska SkaliceCeska Skalice - Libish0-2Libish1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicSlanySlany - Prestice3-2Prestice1 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicSrbiceSrbice - Sokol Brozany2-2Sokol Brozany1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicBerounBeroun - Tatran Rakovnik3-0Tatran Rakovnik1 vip correct
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicPoricanyPoricany - SK Cesky Brod2-4SK Cesky Brod1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc0-1Sigma Olomouc1x1.21 vip wrong
08/03 15:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Tescoma Zlin1-0Tescoma Zlin11.95 vip correct
08/03 15:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - CS Mioveni0-1CS Mioveni1x vip wrong
08/03 15:00RomaniaRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta0-0Farul Constanta1 vip wrong
08/03 15:00PolandGryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo - GKS Katowice0-2GKS Katowice1x vip wrong
08/03 15:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Resovia Rzeszow0-0Resovia Rzeszow12 vip wrong
08/03 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Etoile Carouge2-2Etoile Carouge12 vip wrong
08/03 15:00SwitzerlandAzzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne - La Chaux-De-Fond1-2La Chaux-De-Fond1x vip wrong
08/03 15:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - Chiasso2-0Chiassox3.50 vip wrong
08/03 15:30PolandRakowRakow - Cracovia Krakow1-3Cracovia Krakow12.55 vip wrong
08/03 15:30RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - Rotor Volgograd0-1Rotor Volgograd21.87 vip correct
08/03 15:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Novara2-1Novara1x1.01 vip correct
08/03 15:30SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Radnicki Pirot3-0Radnicki Pirot1 vip correct
08/03 15:30SerbiaSindjelic BeograSindjelic Beogra - Novi Pazar1-1Novi Pazar1x vip correct
08/03 15:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - FK Iskra Danilov2-3FK Iskra Danilov12 vip correct
08/03 15:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - Zeta Golubovic0-0Zeta Golubovic12 vip wrong
08/03 15:30MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Sutjeska Niks0-1FK Sutjeska Niks2 vip correct
08/03 15:30MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Mladost Ljeskopo1-1Mladost Ljeskopo2 vip wrong
08/03 15:30BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - NK Celik1-2NK Celik1 vip wrong
08/03 15:30BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - Mladost DK1-1Mladost DK12 vip wrong
08/03 15:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - Bellinzona3-1Bellinzonax vip wrong
08/03 15:30SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - Vevey Sports3-2Vevey Sports1 vip correct
08/03 16:00EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Tallinna JK Legi5-3Tallinna JK Legi12 vip correct
08/03 16:00EstoniaKohtla-Jarve JK Kohtla-Jarve JK - Tammeka Tartu U22-3Tammeka Tartu U212 vip correct
08/03 16:00SwedenFalkenbergFalkenberg - Helsingborg1-1Helsingborg1x1.45 vip correct
08/03 16:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - IK Brage1-2IK Brage22.33 vip correct
08/03 16:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Lillestrom2-1Lillestrom11.60 vip correct
08/03 16:00NorwaySarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg1-1Rosenborgx21.32 vip correct
08/03 16:00RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow0-0Dynamo Moscow12.63 vip wrong
08/03 16:00PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Olsztyn Oks2-1Olsztyn Oks1x vip correct
08/03 16:00PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Olimpia Grudziad0-1Olimpia Grudziad1x1.34 vip wrong
08/03 16:00SwitzerlandWinterthurWinterthur - Lausanne Sports0-6Lausanne Sports121.30 vip correct
08/03 16:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - Stumbras3-0Stumbras1 vip awarded
08/03 16:00BelgiumStandard LiegeStandard Liege - Zulte-Waregem4-0Zulte-Waregem121.18 vip correct
08/03 16:00UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Cherkashchyna-Ak2-2Cherkashchyna-Ak12 vip wrong
08/03 16:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare7-2FC Kuressaare11.10 vip correct
08/03 16:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kale7-0JK Tallinna Kale11.01 vip correct
08/03 16:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - Slovan Bratislav0-3Slovan Bratislav121.16 vip correct
08/03 16:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - Rudar Velenje1-1Rudar Velenje121.26 vip wrong
08/03 16:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Volga Nizhny Nov0-0Volga Nizhny Nov1 vip wrong
08/03 16:00South AfricaOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - Bloemfontein Cel3-1Bloemfontein Cel1x1.12 vip correct
08/03 16:00IsraelAshdod MSAshdod MS - Nes Tziona1-1Nes Tziona121.48 vip wrong
08/03 16:00PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - Santa Clara0-1Santa Clara1x1.74 vip wrong
08/03 16:00EcuadorAmerica de QuitoAmerica de Quito - Ind. del Valle1-1Ind. del Vallex3.40 vip correct
08/03 16:00PolandBytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow - Widzew lodz2-1Widzew lodzx3.95 vip wrong
08/03 16:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wol4-1Stal Stalowa Wol121.36 vip correct
08/03 16:00SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Oberwallis Nater0-3Oberwallis Nater1x vip wrong
08/03 16:15ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - Argentinos junio0-0Argentinos junio121.36 vip wrong
08/03 16:30UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - FC Vorskla2-0FC Vorskla121.32 vip correct
08/03 16:30UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv0-3Dynamo Kyiv21.28 vip correct
08/03 16:30HollandEmmenEmmen - Groningen0-1Groningen121.01 vip correct
08/03 16:30HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Ajax2-2Ajax121.20 vip wrong
08/03 16:30EnglandNottingham ForesNottingham Fores - W.B.A1-2W.B.A1x1.40 vip wrong
08/03 16:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Rende0-0Rendex3.00 vip correct
08/03 16:30BulgariaChernomorets BalChernomorets Bal - Strumska Slava2-1Strumska Slava12 vip correct
08/03 16:30ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Coquimbo Unido0-1Coquimbo Unido12.65 vip wrong
08/03 17:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - FC Zurich3-1FC Zurichx21.77 vip wrong
08/03 17:00SwitzerlandThunThun - Basel2-3Basel21.60 vip correct
08/03 17:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - FC Wil 19003-3FC Wil 19001x1.22 vip correct
08/03 17:00CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Varazdin3-1Varazdin12 vip correct
08/03 17:00SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Pohronie0-1Pohronie12 vip correct
08/03 17:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - Trencin2-1Trencin11.60 vip correct
08/03 17:00SlovakiaZlate MoravceZlate Moravce - Michalovce1-0Michalovce11.10 vip correct
08/03 17:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Dinamo-Auto3-0Dinamo-Auto12 vip correct
08/03 17:00BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Spartak Varna2-0Spartak Varna1 vip correct
08/03 17:00SlovakiaPopradPoprad - VSS Kosice3-2VSS Kosice12 vip correct
08/03 17:00SlovakiaMFK SkalicaMFK Skalica - Sport Podbrezova3-1Sport Podbrezova1x vip correct
08/03 17:00GuatemalaSanarateSanarate - SiquinalaSiquinala12 vip waiting
08/03 17:00BelgiumRAAL La LouviereRAAL La Louviere - Tempo Overijse2-2Tempo Overijse12 vip wrong
08/03 17:00PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - SC Covilha0-2SC Covilha1101.00 vip wrong
08/03 17:00PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - Estoril1-1Estoril15.20 vip wrong
08/03 17:00PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - Academica Coimbr2-0Academica Coimbr121.02 vip correct
08/03 17:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Oliveirense6-1Oliveirense1x1.01 vip correct
08/03 17:00PortugalAvesAves - Gil Vicente2-3Gil Vicente122.89 vip correct
08/03 17:00AfricaMauritaniaMauritania - Cape Verde2-1Cape Verde1x vip correct
08/03 17:00AfricaSenegalSenegal - Liberia3-0Liberia1 vip correct
08/03 17:00PolandElblagElblag - KS Polkowice1-1KS Polkowice12 vip wrong
08/03 17:30HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - Paks1-0Paks1x vip correct
08/03 17:30HungaryUjpestUjpest - Puskas Academy1-3Puskas Academy1x vip wrong
08/03 17:30HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - ZalaegerzsegTE1-0ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip correct
08/03 17:30BelgiumFrancs BorainsFrancs Borains - Betekom1-0Betekom12 vip correct
08/03 17:30BelgiumKFC LilleKFC Lille - Vigor Wuitens Ha1-2Vigor Wuitens Ha12 vip correct
08/03 17:30BelgiumRFC TournaiRFC Tournai - Tienen0-4Tienen1 vip wrong
08/03 17:30IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba1-0Hapoel Kfar Saba12 vip correct
08/03 17:30Czech RepublicBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plze0-0FC Viktoria Plze22.65 vip wrong
08/03 18:00RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - CFR Cluj1-4CFR Cluj121.39 vip correct
08/03 18:00PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - GKS Tychy2-1GKS Tychy12.38 vip correct
08/03 18:00IrelandCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - Shelbourne1-0Shelbourne21.43 vip wrong
08/03 18:00PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Lech Poznan1-2Lech Poznan12.60 vip wrong
08/03 18:00BelgiumKortrijkKortrijk - Charleroi1-1Charleroi121.44 vip wrong
08/03 18:00BelgiumOostendeOostende - Cercle Brugge3-1Cercle Brugge1x1.49 vip correct
08/03 18:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Habitpharm Javor2-1Habitpharm Javor1x1.13 vip correct
08/03 18:00SerbiaVojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi S - FK Rad Beograd5-0FK Rad Beograd1x1.11 vip correct
08/03 18:00BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - Borac Banja Luka2-1Borac Banja Lukax vip wrong
08/03 18:00BelgiumRochefortRochefort - Rebecquoise0-4Rebecquoise12 vip correct
08/03 18:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - El Porvenir2-1El Porvenirx vip wrong
08/03 18:09PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Lech Poznan 20-0Lech Poznan 21x vip correct
08/03 18:10SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - Maribor1-1Maribor121.36 vip wrong
08/03 18:15South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Bidvest Wits0-3Bidvest Wits1x1.74 vip wrong
08/03 18:15EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Aucas1-2Aucas13.10 vip wrong
08/03 18:30RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - FK Krasnodar1-1FK Krasnodar121.36 vip wrong
08/03 18:30BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Racing Genk3-1Racing Genk121.38 vip correct
08/03 18:30BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - Westerlo0-2Westerlo12 vip correct
08/03 18:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Pianese1-1Pianese12 vip wrong
08/03 18:30BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Sloboda3-0Sloboda1 vip correct
08/03 18:30GermanyBorussia DortmunBorussia Dortmun - Bayern Munchen2-0Bayern Munchen121.34 vip correct
08/03 18:30Ypiranga FCYpiranga FC - Volta Redonda2-0Volta Redonda1x1.38 vip correct
08/03 18:30ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - Talleres Cordoba1-0Talleres Cordoba121.56 vip correct
08/03 18:30ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - CA San Miguel0-0CA San Miguelx vip correct
08/03 18:30ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Club Atletico Ac3-0Club Atletico Ac1x1.54 vip correct
08/03 18:30ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - Ferrocarril Urqu1-1Ferrocarril Urqux vip correct
08/03 18:30ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - Talleres Remedio4-1Talleres Remedio1x vip correct
08/03 18:30ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - Victoriano Arena2-0Victoriano Arena1 vip correct
08/03 18:40ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - CA Fenix Pilar2-0CA Fenix Pilar1x1.28 vip correct
08/03 18:45HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - PSV Eindhoven1-1PSV Eindhoven1x1.01 vip correct
08/03 18:45HollandVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk3-1RKC Waalwijk24.00 vip wrong
08/03 19:00CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Belupo3-1Belupo11.35 vip correct
08/03 19:00ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Temuco2-0Temucox21.55 vip wrong
08/03 19:00BoliviaAlways ReadyAlways Ready - Bolivar0-1Bolivar12 vip correct
08/03 19:00ChileCobresalCobresal - O.Higgins2-1O.Higgins11.76 vip correct
08/03 19:30BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Operario Ferrovi1-2Operario Ferrovi1x1.01 vip wrong
08/03 19:30BrazilSao BentoSao Bento - Ponte Preta0-0Ponte Preta1x1.01 vip correct
08/03 19:30VenezuelaJBL ZuliaJBL Zulia - Atletico El Vigi2-2Atletico El Vigi1 vip wrong
08/03 19:30ParaguayDeportivo SantanDeportivo Santan - San Lorenzo1-1San Lorenzo1x1.34 vip correct
08/03 19:30ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Boyaca Chico3-0Boyaca Chicox3.10 vip wrong
08/03 20:00VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Estudiantes d. C1-3Estudiantes d. C1 vip wrong
08/03 20:00VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Puerto Cabello2-3Puerto Cabello1x vip wrong
08/03 20:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Atletico Venezue0-0Atletico Venezuex3.20 vip correct
08/03 20:00BrazilParana PRParana PR - America MG0-0America MG12.28 vip wrong
08/03 20:00Ec Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp - SC Paysandu Para1-1SC Paysandu Para1 vip wrong
08/03 20:00ColombiaBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - Bogota FC0-2Bogota FC121.28 vip correct
08/03 20:00ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Real San Andres0-1Real San Andres12 vip correct
08/03 20:30EcuadorFuerza A.Fuerza A. - Guayaquil City0-1Guayaquil City1x1.44 vip wrong
08/03 20:45ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman1-0Atletico Tucuman121.38 vip correct
08/03 21:00United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - LA Galaxy3-0LA Galaxy11.30 vip correct
08/03 21:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Trujillanos0-1Trujillanos121.23 vip correct
08/03 21:00ManausManaus - EC Jacuipense1-0EC Jacuipense1 vip correct
08/03 21:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Dep.Independient1-1Dep.Independient1x1.56 vip correct
08/03 21:15El SalvadorJocoroJocoro - Santa Tecla2-1Santa Tecla12 vip correct
08/03 21:15BoliviaDestroyersDestroyers - Jorge Wilsterman1-0Jorge Wilsterman2 vip wrong
08/03 21:30ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - Palestino0-2Palestino1x1.43 vip wrong
08/03 22:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Toronto FC2-0Toronto FC12.16 vip correct
08/03 22:00BrazilCearaCeara - Fortaleza2-1Fortaleza121.38 vip correct
08/03 22:00BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Internacional RS2-1Internacional RS1x1.01 vip correct
08/03 22:00BrazilCRB ALCRB AL - Cuiabá Esporte0-1Cuiabá Esporte121.01 vip correct
08/03 22:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Santa Lucia2-1Santa Lucia12 vip correct
08/03 22:00ParaguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - FC Nacional Asun0-1FC Nacional Asun1x1.54 vip wrong
08/03 22:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - La Equidad2-0La Equidad121.28 vip correct
08/03 22:00MexicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Cruz Azul3-0Cruz Azul121.29 vip correct
08/03 22:00MexicoLorosLoros - Venados1-2Venados121.30 vip correct
08/03 22:15BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - Figueirense0-0Figueirensex3.00 vip correct
08/03 22:15AcreanoAcreano - Juventude0-2Juventude1x vip wrong
08/03 23:00ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Racing Club2-2Racing Club1x1.39 vip correct
08/03 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - Louisville City0-1Louisville Cityx3.20 vip wrong
08/03 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Memphis4-0Memphis11.40 vip correct
08/03 23:00ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Deportiva Once C1-1Deportiva Once C1x1.28 vip correct
08/03 23:00United StatesChattanoogaChattanooga - North Texas1-0North Texasx vip wrong
08/03 23:00United StatesGreenvilleGreenville - Tormenta1-0Tormenta1x vip correct
08/03 23:00United StatesLansing UnitedLansing United - Orlando City B3-0Orlando City B1 vip correct
08/03 23:30United StatesNew England RevoNew England Revo - LA Galaxy0-2LA Galaxy121.25 vip correct
08/03 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - FC Dallas2-0FC Dallas1x1.38 vip correct
08/03 23:30United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - VSI Tampa Bay FC0-5VSI Tampa Bay FCx3.00 vip wrong
08/03 23:30BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Real Potosi0-1Real Potosi1 vip wrong
08/03 23:30United StatesReading UnitedReading United - Flint City0-0Flint City1x vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of August 03, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team