11/20 00:30 | | Bolivia | Bolivia - Peru | 1-0 | Peru | Gol | 2.02 |
|
|
|
|
11/20 00:30 | | Racing Club Arub | Racing Club Arub - La Fama | 1-1 | La Fama | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 01:00 | | AD Santos | AD Santos - AD San Carlos | 4-1 | AD San Carlos | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 01:00 | | CS Uruguay | CS Uruguay - Deportivo Sapris | 0-4 | Deportivo Sapris | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 01:00 | | Colombia | Colombia - Paraguay | 2-0 | Paraguay | NoGol | 1.71 |
|
|
|
11/20 01:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad To | | Real Sociedad To | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 01:00 | | UPNFM | UPNFM - CD Vida | | CD Vida | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 01:00 | | CD Victoria | CD Victoria - CD Motagua | | CD Motagua | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 02:00 | | Guatemala | Guatemala - Nicaragua | 3-1 | Nicaragua | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 03:45 | | Everton | Everton - Celtic FC | 0-0 | Celtic FC | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 07:00 | | Hang Yuen | Hang Yuen - Taipower | 1-1 | Taipower | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 07:00 | | Taiwan Steel | Taiwan Steel - Taichung | 1-0 | Taichung | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 08:00 | | AC Taipei | AC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu | 1-2 | Taiwan Shihu | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 08:00 | | Cape Town City U | Cape Town City U - Amazulu U23 | 2-0 | Amazulu U23 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 08:00 | | Mamelodi Sundown | Mamelodi Sundown - Maritzburg Utd U | 5-1 | Maritzburg Utd U | Gol | |
|
|
|
|
11/20 08:30 | | Hong Kong FC | Hong Kong FC - HK U23 | 2-1 | HK U23 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 09:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | Rubin Kazan | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 09:00 | | Ravshan Zafaraba | Ravshan Zafaraba - Faizkand | 1-4 | Faizkand | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 09:00 | | Regar-TadAZ Turs | Regar-TadAZ Turs - Istaravshan | 2-0 | Istaravshan | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 09:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - SK Zapy | 1-0 | SK Zapy | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | FC Brasov | FC Brasov - Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Lernayin Artsakh | Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak | 0-0 | Shirak | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Noah | Noah - FC Van | 2-2 | FC Van | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - FK Poltava | 0-1 | FK Poltava | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Alania Vladikavk | 2-0 | Alania Vladikavk | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | France U18 | France U18 - Italy U18 | 3-0 | Italy U18 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Maxline Rogachev | Maxline Rogachev - Arsenal Dzyarzhy | 3-1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Kitchee | Kitchee - Tai Po | 4-0 | Tai Po | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Tallinna Kalev U | Tallinna Kalev U - FC Alliance | 0-1 | FC Alliance | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | BKMA 2 | BKMA 2 - Syunik | 2-0 | Syunik | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | FC Gandzasar | FC Gandzasar - Alashkert 2 | 9-0 | Alashkert 2 | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:00 | | Richards Bay U23 | Richards Bay U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:30 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Chonburi Shark F | 1-0 | Chonburi Shark F | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Mar Menor | 2-2 | Mar Menor | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 10:30 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - CD Coria | 2-0 | CD Coria | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Volga Ulyanovsk | 1-2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Khonkaen Utd. | Khonkaen Utd. - Police Tero | 0-0 | Police Tero | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Lampang FC | Lampang FC - Lamphun Warrior | 1-2 | Lamphun Warrior | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | SCU Torreense | SCU Torreense - Viseu | 1-1 | Viseu | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Churchill Brothe | Churchill Brothe - Sreenidi Deccan | 2-3 | Sreenidi Deccan | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Punjab | Punjab - Mohammedan | 1-0 | Mohammedan | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Austria U16 | Austria U16 - Slovakia U16 | 2-0 | Slovakia U16 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Olbia | 1-0 | Olbia | NoGol | 1.79 |
|
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Real SC | Real SC - Fontinhas | 1-2 | Fontinhas | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - CD Guijuelo | 2-1 | CD Guijuelo | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | CE Manresa | CE Manresa - Ibiza Islas Piti | 2-0 | Ibiza Islas Piti | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - RCD Espanyol B | 0-1 | RCD Espanyol B | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - Mallorca B | 1-0 | Mallorca B | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | SCR Pena Deporti | SCR Pena Deporti - Badalona Futur | 5-0 | Badalona Futur | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Teruel | 1-1 | Teruel | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - AE Prat | 4-0 | AE Prat | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | CD Utrera | CD Utrera - Recreativo Huelv | 0-0 | Recreativo Huelv | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Mancha | Mancha - Antequera | 1-2 | Antequera | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | CD San Roque | CD San Roque - Real Betis B | 1-0 | Real Betis B | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Velez CF | Velez CF - Granada CF B | 1-0 | Granada CF B | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Alcorcon B | Alcorcon B - Montijo | 0-2 | Montijo | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Atl. Paso | Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segov | 3-1 | Gimnastica Segov | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - Atletico de Madr | 3-0 | Atletico de Madr | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Diocesano | Diocesano - AD Union Adarve | 1-1 | AD Union Adarve | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Don Benito | 3-0 | Don Benito | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:00 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - CD Guadalajara | 0-0 | CD Guadalajara | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 11:30 | | Obolon Brovar | Obolon Brovar - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-0 | Kremin Kremenchu | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Kryvbas | Kryvbas - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-2 | Metalist Kharkiv | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | Arsenal Tula | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Rodina Moscow | Rodina Moscow - Veles Moscow | 1-1 | Veles Moscow | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Pathum United | 3-0 | Pathum United | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Loznica | Loznica - Radnicki Beograd | 1-2 | Radnicki Beograd | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | RFK Novi Sad | RFK Novi Sad - FK Vrsac | 1-0 | FK Vrsac | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Jedinstvo U. | 2-1 | Jedinstvo U. | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Zlatibor Cajetin | Zlatibor Cajetin - Trayal Krusevac | 1-2 | Trayal Krusevac | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Leotar | Leotar - FK Sarajevo | 2-0 | FK Sarajevo | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Igman K. | 5-1 | Igman K. | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Montenegro U21 | Montenegro U21 - Albania U21 | 4-2 | Albania U21 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Uzbekistan | Uzbekistan - Russia | 0-0 | Russia | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Norway U19 | Norway U19 - North Macedonia | 6-2 | North Macedonia | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Serbia U19 | Serbia U19 - San Marino U19 | 4-0 | San Marino U19 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Ukraine U19 | Ukraine U19 - Cyprus U19 | 4-1 | Cyprus U19 | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | Bokelj Kotor | NoGol | |
|
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Otrant | 1-0 | Otrant | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - FK Berane | 1-1 | FK Berane | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | OFK Niksic | OFK Niksic - Mladost 069 Podg | 0-0 | Mladost 069 Podg | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - KOM Podgorica | 0-2 | KOM Podgorica | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Tarnby FF | 4-0 | Tarnby FF | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:30 | | Basel | Basel - SV Sandhausen | 0-0 | SV Sandhausen | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:30 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Cliftonville | 0-1 | Cliftonville | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:30 | | Slovakia | Slovakia - Chile | 0-0 | Chile | Gol | 1.96 |
|
|
|
11/20 12:30 | | Cyprus U21 | Cyprus U21 - Serbia U21 | 2-2 | Serbia U21 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 12:30 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Kakanj | 4-0 | Kakanj | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | Vojvodina Novi S | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Dyn. Makhachkala | Dyn. Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan | 1-2 | Volgar Astrakhan | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | NoGol | 1.94 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | FYR Macedonia | FYR Macedonia - Azerbaijan | 1-3 | Azerbaijan | Gol | 2.12 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Norway | Norway - Finland | 1-1 | Finland | Gol | 2.14 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | South Africa | South Africa - Angola | 1-1 | Angola | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Denmark U21 | Denmark U21 - Hungary U21 | 3-0 | Hungary U21 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Gabon | Gabon - Niger | 3-1 | Niger | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Guinea Bissau | Guinea Bissau - Gambia | 0-0 | Gambia | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Lithuania U21 | Lithuania U21 - Latvia U21 | 1-2 | Latvia U21 | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Vital’O | Vital’O - New Oil | 2-0 | New Oil | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Monthey | Monthey - Sion II | 2-1 | Sion II | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Baronie | Baronie - VV Dongen | 1-1 | VV Dongen | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - DEM | 1-1 | DEM | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - GVV Unitas | 2-3 | GVV Unitas | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | OJC Rosmalen | OJC Rosmalen - JOS Watergraafsm | 1-0 | JOS Watergraafsm | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - HV & CV Quick | 2-0 | HV & CV Quick | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | TOGB | TOGB - OSS '20 | 2-2 | OSS '20 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - RKSV UDI | 2-0 | RKSV UDI | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Apollon Pontou | Apollon Pontou - PAOK B | 1-2 | PAOK B | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Ilioupoli | Ilioupoli - Irodotos | 3-0 | Irodotos | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Makedonikos | Makedonikos - Thesprotos | 2-0 | Thesprotos | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | PAE Egaleo | PAE Egaleo - AEK Athens FC B | 1-1 | AEK Athens FC B | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Apollon Larissa | 1-2 | Apollon Larissa | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - PAE Chania | 0-2 | PAE Chania | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Thisted FC | 2-1 | Thisted FC | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:00 | | Young Boys FD | Young Boys FD - SfB-Oure | 0-0 | SfB-Oure | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:15 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Lausanne Sports | 1-0 | Lausanne Sports | Gol | 1.51 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Dordrecht | Dordrecht - Willem II | 2-2 | Willem II | Gol | 1.68 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Napoli Women | Napoli Women - Brescia (w) | 4-2 | Brescia (w) | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Chisola | 2-1 | Chisola | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | As Casale Calcio | As Casale Calcio - ASD Bra | 1-0 | ASD Bra | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Castellanzese | Castellanzese - Pinerolo | 1-0 | Pinerolo | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Chieri | Chieri - Legnano | 2-1 | Legnano | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Fossano | Fossano - Sanremese | 2-3 | Sanremese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Fezzanese | 3-1 | Fezzanese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | PDHA | PDHA - Castanese | 1-1 | Castanese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Stresa Vergante | Stresa Vergante - Gozzano | 1-1 | Gozzano | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Vado | Vado - Sestri Levante | 1-2 | Sestri Levante | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Caronnese | 2-0 | Caronnese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Breno | Breno - Folgore Caratese | 0-1 | Folgore Caratese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Brusaporto | Brusaporto - Citta di Varese | 1-1 | Citta di Varese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Caravaggio | Caravaggio - Lumezzane | 0-1 | Lumezzane | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Real Calepina | Real Calepina - Franciacorta | 1-1 | Franciacorta | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Alcione Milano | 2-4 | Alcione Milano | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sona | Sona - USD Casatese | 0-0 | USD Casatese | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Varesina | Varesina - Ciserano-Bergamo | 0-2 | Ciserano-Bergamo | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Villa Valle | Villa Valle - Ponte San Pietro | 1-4 | Ponte San Pietro | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Legnago Salus | 1-0 | Legnago Salus | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Union Clodiense | 1-1 | Union Clodiense | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Cartigliano | Cartigliano - Portogruaro | 1-0 | Portogruaro | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Dolomiti Bellune | Dolomiti Bellune - Levico Terme | 0-1 | Levico Terme | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | AC Este | AC Este - Cjarlins Muzane | 3-2 | Cjarlins Muzane | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Mestre | Mestre - Luparense Padova | 0-0 | Luparense Padova | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Torviscosa | Torviscosa - Adriese | 1-0 | Adriese | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Villafranca | Villafranca - Montecchio Maggi | 0-2 | Montecchio Maggi | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Bolzano | Bolzano - Montebelluna | 2-1 | Montebelluna | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | AC Aglianese | AC Aglianese - Sant'Angelo | 2-2 | Sant'Angelo | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Correggese | Correggese - Forli | 2-2 | Forli | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Corticella | Corticella - G.S. Bagnolese | 1-2 | G.S. Bagnolese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Crema | Crema - Salsomaggiore | 3-1 | Salsomaggiore | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - AC Carpi | 3-1 | AC Carpi | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Pistoiese | 0-1 | Pistoiese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Mezzolara | 2-3 | Mezzolara | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Prato | 0-2 | Prato | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - United Riccione | 2-0 | United Riccione | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Giana Erminio | 0-0 | Giana Erminio | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Grosseto | 2-1 | Grosseto | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Follonica Gavorr | Follonica Gavorr - As Castello | 2-2 | As Castello | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Orvietana | Orvietana - Seravezza Pozzi | | Seravezza Pozzi | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Livorno | 3-0 | Livorno | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Poggibonsi | Poggibonsi - Montespaccato | 1-0 | Montespaccato | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sangiovannese | Sangiovannese - Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-1 | Ghivizzano Borgo | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Tau | Tau - Ostia Mare | 0-0 | Ostia Mare | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Trestina | Trestina - Ponsacco | 1-4 | Ponsacco | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Avezzano | 1-1 | Avezzano | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Chieti | Chieti - Porto D'Ascoli | 1-2 | Porto D'Ascoli | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Cynthialbalonga | Cynthialbalonga - Roma City | 0-0 | Roma City | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - Vastese | 3-0 | Vastese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Nuova Florida | Nuova Florida - US Tolentino | 2-2 | US Tolentino | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Termoli | 3-0 | Termoli | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | S. N. Notaresco | S. N. Notaresco - Trastevere Calci | 0-2 | Trastevere Calci | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Matese | 0-0 | Matese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - Portici 1906 | 3-0 | Portici 1906 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Casertana | Casertana - Atletico Uri | 5-3 | Atletico Uri | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Paganese | 0-1 | Paganese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Lupa Frascati | Lupa Frascati - SS Nola 1925 | 3-0 | SS Nola 1925 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Pomezia | Pomezia - Palmese 1914 | 2-1 | Palmese 1914 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sarrabus Ogliast | Sarrabus Ogliast - Sorrento F.C. | 3-1 | Sorrento F.C. | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Tivoli Calcio | Tivoli Calcio - Aprilia | 1-1 | Aprilia | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - Angri | 2-0 | Angri | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Nardo | Nardo - Nocerina | 2-2 | Nocerina | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Barletta | Barletta - Lavello | 3-2 | Lavello | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Gravina | 0-0 | Gravina | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Citta di Fasano | Citta di Fasano - FB Brindisi 1912 | 1-1 | FB Brindisi 1912 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Matera | Matera - Altamura | 1-1 | Altamura | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Molfetta Calcio | Molfetta Calcio - Casarano | 1-2 | Casarano | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Afragolese | 1-1 | Afragolese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Vibonese | 0-0 | Vibonese | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Trapani | 3-0 | Trapani | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Locri 1909 | 2-2 | Locri 1909 | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Lamezia Terme | Lamezia Terme - Catania | 1-1 | Catania | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Real Aversa | Real Aversa - San Luca | 1-2 | San Luca | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | S. Agata | S. Agata - Paterno | 1-0 | Paterno | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sancataldese | Sancataldese - Licata | 0-0 | Licata | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Santa Maria Cile | Santa Maria Cile - USD Ragusa | 3-4 | USD Ragusa | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Siena | 0-1 | Siena | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Cesena | Cesena - Ancona | 0-1 | Ancona | Gol | 1.99 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Fiorenzuola | 1-0 | Fiorenzuola | Gol | 1.99 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Sassari Torres | Sassari Torres - Reggiana | 0-2 | Reggiana | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | ACR Messina | ACR Messina - Potenza | 1-1 | Potenza | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Calcio Giugliano | Calcio Giugliano - Monopoli | 2-1 | Monopoli | Gol | 2.05 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Bari | 3-0 | Bari | NoGol | 1.01 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Andria | Andria - Monterosi FC | 1-0 | Monterosi FC | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Audace Cerignola | 2-3 | Audace Cerignola | Gol | 1.58 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Juve Stabia | 0-0 | Juve Stabia | Gol | 1.66 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Picerno | Picerno - Avellino | 2-1 | Avellino | Gol | 1.01 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Crotone | 1-3 | Crotone | Gol | 1.64 |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Servette U21 | Servette U21 - FC Martigny Spor | 6-1 | FC Martigny Spor | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 13:30 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - UNA | 1-1 | UNA | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - SKA-Energiya Kha | 1-4 | SKA-Energiya Kha | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | Tavagnacco W | Tavagnacco W - Ravenna W | 1-4 | Ravenna W | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | Marcq en Baroeul | Marcq en Baroeul - St Quentin | 0-1 | St Quentin | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | Vigor Senigallia | Vigor Senigallia - Fano Alma J. | 3-0 | Fano Alma J. | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | Luxembourg | Luxembourg - Bulgaria | 0-0 | Bulgaria | Gol | 1.96 |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | Oman | Oman - Belarus | 2-0 | Belarus | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 14:00 | | Slovenia | Slovenia - Montenegro | 1-0 | Montenegro | Gol | 2.08 |
|
|
|
11/20 14:45 | | Leganes B | Leganes B - Cerdanyola | 1-2 | Cerdanyola | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - MFC Metalurg | 1-1 | MFC Metalurg | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - FC Karpaty Lviv | 0-2 | FC Karpaty Lviv | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | KMSK Deinze | KMSK Deinze - Lierse K. | 2-1 | Lierse K. | Gol | 1.53 |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Legon Cities | Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Sta | 0-1 | Bibiani Gold Sta | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics | 1-0 | Great Olympics | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Hearts of Oak | Hearts of Oak - Dreams | 2-2 | Dreams | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | King Faisal | King Faisal - Accra Lions | 2-1 | Accra Lions | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Sweden U21 | Sweden U21 - Azerbaijan U21 | 8-1 | Azerbaijan U21 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | Kalamata AO | Kalamata AO - Panahaiki-2005 | 0-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Arenas Club de G | 5-1 | Arenas Club de G | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:15 | | Andorra | Andorra - CD Lugo | 4-0 | CD Lugo | Gol | 2.02 |
|
|
|
11/20 15:15 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Mutilvera | 1-0 | Mutilvera | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:30 | | Utebo FC | Utebo FC - Alaves B | 1-0 | Alaves B | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 15:45 | | Arenteiro | Arenteiro - Compostela | 0-1 | Compostela | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 15:55 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Siauliai | 5-0 | Siauliai | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Qatar | Qatar - Ecuador | 0-2 | Ecuador | NoGol | 1.74 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | KAMAZ Naberezhny | KAMAZ Naberezhny - Kuban Krasnodar | 2-1 | Kuban Krasnodar | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Langreo | 0-1 | Langreo | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Palencia | Palencia - Rayo Cantabria | 0-2 | Rayo Cantabria | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Torrelavega | Torrelavega - Burgos Promesas | 1-0 | Burgos Promesas | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Alfaro | Alfaro - SD Gernika | 0-2 | SD Gernika | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | SD Tarazona | SD Tarazona - AD San Juan | 3-1 | AD San Juan | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Cirbonero | 0-2 | Cirbonero | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - UD Alzira | 0-1 | UD Alzira | NoGol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - Real Zaragoza B | 1-2 | Real Zaragoza B | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Terrassa | Terrassa - Hercules FC | 3-1 | Hercules FC | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Torremolinos | Torremolinos - Ejido | 0-1 | Ejido | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Cadiz B | 2-1 | Cadiz B | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Xerez CD | Xerez CD - FC Cartagena SAD | 0-2 | FC Cartagena SAD | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Yeclano | Yeclano - Sanluqueno | 3-1 | Sanluqueno | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - CD Estepona | 2-1 | CD Estepona | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Israel | Israel - Cyprus | 2-3 | Cyprus | Gol | 2.14 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Montevarchi Calc | 0-2 | Montevarchi Calc | NoGol | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Lucchese | Lucchese - Gubbio | 0-2 | Gubbio | Gol | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Recanatese | Recanatese - Rimini | 0-1 | Rimini | NoGol | 1.73 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | ACD Virtus Entel | NoGol | 1.73 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Fermana | 1-1 | Fermana | Gol | 1.95 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Taranto Sport | 3-0 | Taranto Sport | NoGol | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Real Aviles | Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco | 1-0 | Marino de Luanco | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 16:30 | | Sestao | Sestao - Brea | 0-1 | Brea | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 17:00 | | Venezuela | Venezuela - Syria | 2-1 | Syria | Gol | 1.00 |
|
|
|
11/20 17:15 | | Real Sociedad C | Real Sociedad C - Arnedo | 3-0 | Arnedo | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 17:30 | | Sweden U19 | Sweden U19 - Kosovo U19 | 3-0 | Kosovo U19 | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 18:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Gil Vicente | Gol | 1.85 |
|
|
|
11/20 18:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Alaves | 0-0 | Alaves | NoGol | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/20 18:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Burgos CF | 0-1 | Burgos CF | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 18:00 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Guastatoya | 0-1 | Guastatoya | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 18:15 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Deportivo Xinaba | 2-1 | Deportivo Xinaba | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 18:30 | | Moldova | Moldova - Romania | 0-5 | Romania | Gol | 2.10 |
|
|
|
11/20 19:00 | | Estrela | Estrela - Benfica | 2-3 | Benfica | Gol | 2.20 |
|
|
|
11/20 19:00 | | FCV Dender EH | FCV Dender EH - Anderlecht U23 | 2-1 | Anderlecht U23 | Gol | 1.55 |
|
|
|
11/20 19:00 | | Malta | Malta - Ireland | 0-1 | Ireland | Gol | 2.18 |
|
|
|
11/20 19:00 | | Quepos Cambute | Quepos Cambute - Cofutpa | 1-1 | Cofutpa | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 19:15 | | Hungary | Hungary - Greece | 2-1 | Greece | NoGol | 1.73 |
|
|
|
11/20 19:45 | | Austria | Austria - Italy | 2-0 | Italy | Gol | 1.91 |
|
|
|
11/20 20:00 | | Levante | Levante - Las Palmas | 1-1 | Las Palmas | NoGol | 1.75 |
|
|
|
11/20 20:00 | | St. Lucia | St. Lucia - San Marino | 1-0 | San Marino | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 20:15 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Casa Pia AC | 1-1 | Casa Pia AC | NoGol | 1.73 |
|
|
|
11/20 21:00 | | Municipal Turria | Municipal Turria - Cartagines Depor | 0-1 | Cartagines Depor | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 21:00 | | Deportivo Achuap | Deportivo Achuap - Deportivo Mixco | 4-1 | Deportivo Mixco | NoGol | |
|
|
|
11/20 21:00 | | Jalapa U20 | Jalapa U20 - Juventus Managua | 1-1 | Juventus Managua | Gol | |
|
|
|
11/20 22:00 | | Estrella | Estrella - Britannia | 2-3 | Britannia | Gol | |
|
|
|