user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-05 03:53:15

Predictions November 20, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/20 00:30InternationalBoliviaBolivia - Peru1-0Peru121.22 vip correct
11/20 00:30ArubaRacing Club ArubRacing Club Arub - La Fama1-1La Fama1 vip wrong
11/20 01:00Costa RicaAD SantosAD Santos - AD San Carlos4-1AD San Carlosx2 vip wrong
11/20 01:00Costa RicaCS UruguayCS Uruguay - Deportivo Sapris0-4Deportivo Sapris12 vip correct
11/20 01:00InternationalColombiaColombia - Paraguay2-0Paraguay11.82 vip correct
11/20 01:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Real Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To1 vip waiting
11/20 01:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - CD VidaCD Vidax vip waiting
11/20 01:00HondurasCD VictoriaCD Victoria - CD MotaguaCD Motagua12 vip waiting
11/20 02:00InternationalGuatemalaGuatemala - Nicaragua3-1Nicaragua1x vip correct
11/20 03:45InternationalEvertonEverton - Celtic FC0-0Celtic FCx2 vip correct
11/20 07:00TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - Taipower1-1Taipower12 vip wrong
11/20 07:00TaiwanTaiwan SteelTaiwan Steel - Taichung1-0Taichung12 vip correct
11/20 08:00TaiwanAC TaipeiAC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu1-2Taiwan Shihu2 vip correct
11/20 08:00South AfricaCape Town City UCape Town City U - Amazulu U232-0Amazulu U232 vip wrong
11/20 08:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Maritzburg Utd U5-1Maritzburg Utd Ux vip wrong
11/20 08:30ChinaHong Kong FCHong Kong FC - HK U232-1HK U231x vip correct
11/20 09:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Rubin Kazan1-2Rubin Kazan12 vip correct
11/20 09:00TajikistanRavshan ZafarabaRavshan Zafaraba - Faizkand1-4Faizkand12 vip correct
11/20 09:00TajikistanRegar-TadAZ TursRegar-TadAZ Turs - Istaravshan2-0Istaravshan1x vip correct
11/20 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - SK Zapy1-0SK Zapy12 vip correct
11/20 10:00InternationalFC BrasovFC Brasov - Rapid Bucuresti0-1Rapid Bucuresti12 vip correct
11/20 10:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Metalist Kharkiv1-0Metalist Kharkiv12 vip correct
11/20 10:00ArmeniaLernayin ArtsakhLernayin Artsakh - Shirak0-0Shirakx2 vip correct
11/20 10:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - FC Van2-2FC Vanx2 vip correct
11/20 10:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - FK Poltava0-1FK Poltava1x vip wrong
11/20 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Alania Vladikavk2-0Alania Vladikavk12 vip correct
11/20 10:00InternationalFrance U18France U18 - Italy U183-0Italy U181 vip correct
11/20 10:00BelarusMaxline RogachevMaxline Rogachev - Arsenal Dzyarzhy3-1Arsenal Dzyarzhy1 vip correct
11/20 10:00ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Tai Po4-0Tai Po1x vip correct
11/20 10:00EstoniaTallinna Kalev UTallinna Kalev U - FC Alliance0-1FC Alliance1x vip wrong
11/20 10:00ArmeniaBKMA 2BKMA 2 - Syunik2-0Syunik12 vip correct
11/20 10:00ArmeniaFC GandzasarFC Gandzasar - Alashkert 29-0Alashkert 21x vip correct
11/20 10:00South AfricaRichards Bay U23Richards Bay U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U21-2Kaizer Chiefs U212 vip correct
11/20 10:30ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Chonburi Shark F1-0Chonburi Shark F12 vip correct
11/20 10:30SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - Mar Menor2-2Mar Menor12 vip wrong
11/20 10:30SpainNavalcarneroNavalcarnero - CD Coria2-0CD Coria12 vip correct
11/20 11:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Volga Ulyanovsk1-2Volga Ulyanovsk12 vip correct
11/20 11:00ThailandKhonkaen Utd.Khonkaen Utd. - Police Tero0-0Police Tero12 vip wrong
11/20 11:00ThailandLampang FCLampang FC - Lamphun Warrior1-2Lamphun Warrior1x vip wrong
11/20 11:00PortugalSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - Viseu1-1Viseux2 vip correct
11/20 11:00IndiaChurchill BrotheChurchill Brothe - Sreenidi Deccan2-3Sreenidi Deccan12 vip correct
11/20 11:00IndiaPunjabPunjab - Mohammedan1-0Mohammedan1x vip correct
11/20 11:00InternationalAustria U16Austria U16 - Slovakia U162-0Slovakia U161x vip correct
11/20 11:00ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Olbia1-0Olbia11.90 vip correct
11/20 11:00PortugalReal SCReal SC - Fontinhas1-2Fontinhasx vip wrong
11/20 11:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - CD Guijuelo2-1CD Guijuelo12 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainCE ManresaCE Manresa - Ibiza Islas Piti2-0Ibiza Islas Piti1 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - RCD Espanyol B0-1RCD Espanyol B1x1.72 vip wrong
11/20 11:00SpainFormenteraFormentera - Mallorca B1-0Mallorca B1x1.36 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Badalona Futur5-0Badalona Futur1 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainSaguntinoSaguntino - Teruel1-1Teruel1x1.57 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainValencia BValencia B - AE Prat4-0AE Prat12.05 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainCD UtreraCD Utrera - Recreativo Huelv0-0Recreativo Huelv12 vip wrong
11/20 11:00SpainManchaMancha - Antequera1-2Antequerax2.80 vip wrong
11/20 11:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Real Betis B1-0Real Betis B1x vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainVelez CFVelez CF - Granada CF B1-0Granada CF B12 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainAlcorcon BAlcorcon B - Montijo0-2Montijo1x vip wrong
11/20 11:00SpainAtl. PasoAtl. Paso - Gimnastica Segov3-1Gimnastica Segov1 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainCacerenoCacereno - Atletico de Madr3-0Atletico de Madr12 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainDiocesanoDiocesano - AD Union Adarve1-1AD Union Adarve1x vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Don Benito3-0Don Benito1 vip correct
11/20 11:00SpainSocuellamosSocuellamos - CD Guadalajara0-0CD Guadalajara12 vip wrong
11/20 11:30UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Kremin Kremenchu1-0Kremin Kremenchu1 vip correct
11/20 12:00UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - Metalist Kharkiv0-2Metalist Kharkiv1 vip wrong
11/20 12:00RussiaAkron TogliattiAkron Togliatti - Arsenal Tula0-0Arsenal Tula1x vip correct
11/20 12:00RussiaRodina MoscowRodina Moscow - Veles Moscow1-1Veles Moscow1 vip wrong
11/20 12:00ThailandRatchaburi FCRatchaburi FC - Pathum United3-0Pathum United1x vip correct
11/20 12:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Radnicki Beograd1-2Radnicki Beograd1x vip wrong
11/20 12:00SerbiaRFK Novi SadRFK Novi Sad - FK Vrsac1-0FK Vrsac1 vip correct
11/20 12:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Jedinstvo U.2-1Jedinstvo U.1 vip correct
11/20 12:00SerbiaZlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin - Trayal Krusevac1-2Trayal Krusevac1x vip wrong
11/20 12:00BosniaLeotarLeotar - FK Sarajevo2-0FK Sarajevo1x vip correct
11/20 12:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Igman K.5-1Igman K.1x vip correct
11/20 12:00InternationalMontenegro U21Montenegro U21 - Albania U214-2Albania U211 vip correct
11/20 12:00InternationalUzbekistanUzbekistan - Russia0-0Russia121.38 vip wrong
11/20 12:00EuropeNorway U19Norway U19 - North Macedonia 6-2North Macedonia 1 vip correct
11/20 12:00EuropeSerbia U19Serbia U19 - San Marino U194-0San Marino U191 vip correct
11/20 12:00EuropeUkraine U19Ukraine U19 - Cyprus U194-1Cyprus U191 vip correct
11/20 12:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Bokelj Kotor1-1Bokelj Kotor12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Otrant1-0Otrant1 vip correct
11/20 12:00MontenegroOSK IgaloOSK Igalo - FK Berane1-1FK Berane12 vip wrong
11/20 12:00MontenegroOFK NiksicOFK Niksic - Mladost 069 Podg0-0Mladost 069 Podg1x vip correct
11/20 12:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - KOM Podgorica0-2KOM Podgorica12 vip correct
11/20 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Tarnby FF4-0Tarnby FF1 vip correct
11/20 12:30InternationalBaselBasel - SV Sandhausen0-0SV Sandhausen1x vip correct
11/20 12:30Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Cliftonville0-1Cliftonville12 vip correct
11/20 12:30FranceReims Ste AnneReims Ste Anne - ES Wasquehal3-0ES Wasquehalx2 vip wrong
11/20 12:30InternationalSlovakiaSlovakia - Chile0-0Chilex21.42 vip correct
11/20 12:30InternationalCyprus U21Cyprus U21 - Serbia U212-2Serbia U21x vip correct
11/20 12:30BosniaGOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela - Kakanj4-0Kakanj1 vip correct
11/20 13:00InternationalFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Vojvodina Novi S2-1Vojvodina Novi Sx vip wrong
11/20 13:00RussiaDyn. MakhachkalaDyn. Makhachkala - Volgar Astrakhan1-2Volgar Astrakhan1x vip wrong
11/20 13:00SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - UD Ibiza-Eivissa1-0UD Ibiza-Eivissa12.01 vip correct
11/20 13:00InternationalFYR MacedoniaFYR Macedonia - Azerbaijan1-3Azerbaijan1x1.22 vip wrong
11/20 13:00InternationalNorwayNorway - Finland1-1Finland121.24 vip wrong
11/20 13:00InternationalSouth AfricaSouth Africa - Angola1-1Angola1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00InternationalDenmark U21Denmark U21 - Hungary U213-0Hungary U211 vip correct
11/20 13:00InternationalGabonGabon - Niger3-1Niger1 vip correct
11/20 13:00InternationalGuinea BissauGuinea Bissau - Gambia0-0Gambia12 vip wrong
11/20 13:00EuropeLithuania U21Lithuania U21 - Latvia U211-2Latvia U211 vip wrong
11/20 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - New Oil2-0New Oilx2 vip wrong
11/20 13:00SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - Sion II2-1Sion II12 vip correct
11/20 13:00HollandBaronieBaronie - VV Dongen1-1VV Dongen1x vip correct
11/20 13:00HollandBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - DEM1-1DEM1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00HollandGemertGemert - GVV Unitas2-3GVV Unitasx2 vip correct
11/20 13:00HollandOJC RosmalenOJC Rosmalen - JOS Watergraafsm1-0JOS Watergraafsm1x vip correct
11/20 13:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - HV & CV Quick2-0HV & CV Quick12 vip correct
11/20 13:00HollandTOGBTOGB - OSS '202-2OSS '2012 vip wrong
11/20 13:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - RKSV UDI2-0RKSV UDI1 vip correct
11/20 13:00GreeceApollon PontouApollon Pontou - PAOK B1-2PAOK B1x vip wrong
11/20 13:00GreeceIlioupoliIlioupoli - Irodotos3-0Irodotos1 vip correct
11/20 13:00GreeceMakedonikosMakedonikos - Thesprotos2-0Thesprotos1 vip correct
11/20 13:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - AEK Athens FC B1-1AEK Athens FC B1x vip correct
11/20 13:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - Apollon Larissa1-2Apollon Larissa1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - PAE Chania0-2PAE Chania1 vip wrong
11/20 13:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Thisted FC2-1Thisted FC12 vip correct
11/20 13:00DenmarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - SfB-Oure0-0SfB-Oure12 vip wrong
11/20 13:15SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Lausanne Sports1-0Lausanne Sports1x1.65 vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Willem II2-2Willem II121.23 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyNapoli WomenNapoli Women - Brescia (w)4-2Brescia (w)x2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - Chisola2-1Chisolax vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - ASD Bra1-0ASD Brax vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCastellanzeseCastellanzese - Pinerolo1-0Pinerolox2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyChieriChieri - Legnano2-1Legnano1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyFossanoFossano - Sanremese2-3Sanremese2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyLigornaLigorna - Fezzanese3-1Fezzanese1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyPDHAPDHA - Castanese1-1Castanese2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyStresa VerganteStresa Vergante - Gozzano1-1Gozzanox2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyVadoVado - Sestri Levante1-2Sestri Levante12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyArconateseArconatese - Caronnese2-0Caronnese1 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyBrenoBreno - Folgore Caratese0-1Folgore Caratese12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - Citta di Varese1-1Citta di Varese12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Lumezzane0-1Lumezzane12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Franciacorta1-1Franciacortax vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Alcione Milano2-4Alcione Milano12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalySonaSona - USD Casatese0-0USD Casatese2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyVaresinaVaresina - Ciserano-Bergamo0-2Ciserano-Bergamo12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyVilla ValleVilla Valle - Ponte San Pietro1-4Ponte San Pietro12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Legnago Salus1-0Legnago Salus1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Union Clodiense1-1Union Clodiensex vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Portogruaro1-0Portogruarox2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyDolomiti BelluneDolomiti Bellune - Levico Terme0-1Levico Terme12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyAC EsteAC Este - Cjarlins Muzane3-2Cjarlins Muzane1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyMestreMestre - Luparense Padova0-0Luparense Padova1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyTorviscosaTorviscosa - Adriese1-0Adriesex2 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyVillafrancaVillafranca - Montecchio Maggi0-2Montecchio Maggi1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyBolzanoBolzano - Montebelluna2-1Montebelluna1 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - Sant'Angelo2-2Sant'Angelo12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Forli2-2Forli12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCorticellaCorticella - G.S. Bagnolese1-2G.S. Bagnolese12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - Salsomaggiore3-1Salsomaggiore1 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyFanfullaFanfulla - AC Carpi3-1AC Carpi12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Pistoiese0-1Pistoiese1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyRavennaRavenna - Mezzolara2-3Mezzolara1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - Prato0-2Pratox vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalySammaureseSammaurese - United Riccione2-0United Riccionex vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Giana Erminio0-0Giana Erminiox2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyArezzoArezzo - Grosseto2-1Grosseto1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - As Castello2-2As Castello1 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyOrvietanaOrvietana - Seravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi12 vip waiting
11/20 13:30ItalyPianesePianese - Livorno3-0Livorno1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Montespaccato1-0Montespaccato1 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - Ghivizzano Borgo0-1Ghivizzano Borgox vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyTauTau - Ostia Mare0-0Ostia Mare1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Ponsacco1-4Ponsacco12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - Avezzano1-1Avezzano12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyChietiChieti - Porto D'Ascoli1-2Porto D'Ascoli1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - Roma City0-0Roma City1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Vastese3-0Vastese1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - US Tolentino2-2US Tolentino12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Termoli3-0Termoli12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - Trastevere Calci0-2Trastevere Calcix vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Matese0-0Matese1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyArzachenaArzachena - Portici 19063-0Portici 19061 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCasertanaCasertana - Atletico Uri5-3Atletico Uri1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCassinoCassino - Paganese0-1Paganese1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyLupa FrascatiLupa Frascati - SS Nola 19253-0SS Nola 19251 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyPomeziaPomezia - Palmese 19142-1Palmese 19141x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalySarrabus OgliastSarrabus Ogliast - Sorrento F.C.3-1Sorrento F.C.1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyTivoli CalcioTivoli Calcio - Aprilia1-1Aprilia1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Angri2-0Angri1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyNardoNardo - Nocerina2-2Nocerinax vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyBarlettaBarletta - Lavello3-2Lavello1 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCaveseCavese - Gravina0-0Gravina1 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - FB Brindisi 19121-1FB Brindisi 19121 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyMateraMatera - Altamura1-1Altamurax2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Casarano1-2Casaranox2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyPuteolanaPuteolana - Afragolese1-1Afragolesex2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Vibonese0-0Vibonese1x vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - Trapani3-0Trapanix vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Locri 19092-2Locri 190912 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyLamezia TermeLamezia Terme - Catania1-1Catania12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - San Luca1-2San Luca1 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Paterno1-0Paterno12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - Licata0-0Licata12 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - USD Ragusa3-4USD Ragusa12 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Siena0-1Sienax2 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCesenaCesena - Ancona0-1Ancona11.96 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyPontederaPontedera - Fiorenzuola1-0Fiorenzuolax21.59 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Reggiana0-2Reggiana1x vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Potenza1-1Potenza1 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Monopoli2-1Monopoli12.35 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Bari3-0Bari11.38 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyAndriaAndria - Monterosi FC1-0Monterosi FCx vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Audace Cerignola2-3Audace Cerignola1x1.51 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyLatinaLatina - Juve Stabia0-0Juve Stabia121.30 vip wrong
11/20 13:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - Avellino2-1Avellino1x1.42 vip correct
11/20 13:30ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Crotone1-3Crotone121.22 vip correct
11/20 13:30SwitzerlandServette U21Servette U21 - FC Martigny Spor6-1FC Martigny Spor1 vip correct
11/20 13:30HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - UNA1-1UNAx2 vip correct
11/20 14:00RussiaFK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II - SKA-Energiya Kha1-4SKA-Energiya Kha12 vip correct
11/20 14:00ItalyTavagnacco WTavagnacco W - Ravenna W1-4Ravenna W1x vip wrong
11/20 14:00FranceMarcq en BaroeulMarcq en Baroeul - St Quentin0-1St Quentin1x vip wrong
11/20 14:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - Borac Banja Luka1-0Borac Banja Luka1 vip correct
11/20 14:00ItalyVigor SenigalliaVigor Senigallia - Fano Alma J.3-0Fano Alma J.12 vip correct
11/20 14:00InternationalLuxembourgLuxembourg - Bulgaria0-0Bulgariax3.20 vip correct
11/20 14:00InternationalOmanOman - Belarus2-0Belarus13.05 vip correct
11/20 14:00InternationalSloveniaSlovenia - Montenegro1-0Montenegro121.30 vip correct
11/20 14:45SpainLeganes BLeganes B - Cerdanyola1-2Cerdanyola1 vip wrong
11/20 15:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - MFC Metalurg1-1MFC Metalurgx2 vip correct
11/20 15:00UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - FC Karpaty Lviv0-2FC Karpaty Lviv12 vip correct
11/20 15:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Lierse K.2-1Lierse K.121.24 vip correct
11/20 15:00GhanaLegon CitiesLegon Cities - Bibiani Gold Sta0-1Bibiani Gold Sta1 vip wrong
11/20 15:00GhanaBerekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea - Great Olympics1-0Great Olympics1 vip correct
11/20 15:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Dreams2-2Dreams1x vip correct
11/20 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - Accra Lions2-1Accra Lions12 vip correct
11/20 15:00InternationalSweden U21Sweden U21 - Azerbaijan U218-1Azerbaijan U211 vip correct
11/20 15:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - Panahaiki-20050-0Panahaiki-200512 vip wrong
11/20 15:00SpainUD LogronesUD Logrones - Arenas Club de G5-1Arenas Club de G12 vip correct
11/20 15:15SpainAndorraAndorra - CD Lugo4-0CD Lugo11.78 vip correct
11/20 15:15SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Mutilvera1-0Mutilvera1 vip correct
11/20 15:30SpainUtebo FCUtebo FC - Alaves B1-0Alaves B12 vip correct
11/20 15:45SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Compostela0-1Compostela11.83 vip wrong
11/20 15:55LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Siauliai5-0Siauliai12 vip correct
11/20 16:00World Cup 2018QatarQatar - Ecuador0-2Ecuador1x1.52 vip wrong
11/20 16:00RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Kuban Krasnodar2-1Kuban Krasnodar1 vip correct
11/20 16:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - Langreo0-1Langreo11.57 vip wrong
11/20 16:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Rayo Cantabria0-2Rayo Cantabria12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainTorrelavegaTorrelavega - Burgos Promesas1-0Burgos Promesas12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainAlfaroAlfaro - SD Gernika0-2SD Gernika1x1.56 vip wrong
11/20 16:00SpainSD TarazonaSD Tarazona - AD San Juan3-1AD San Juan12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainCD TudelanoCD Tudelano - Cirbonero0-2Cirbonero12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainLleidaLleida - UD Alzira0-1UD Alzira121.53 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Real Zaragoza B1-2Real Zaragoza Bx2 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - Hercules FC3-1Hercules FC1x1.5 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainTorremolinosTorremolinos - Ejido0-1Ejido12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - Cadiz B2-1Cadiz Bx vip wrong
11/20 16:00SpainXerez CDXerez CD - FC Cartagena SAD0-2FC Cartagena SAD12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainYeclanoYeclano - Sanluqueno3-1Sanluqueno12 vip correct
11/20 16:00SpainVillanovenseVillanovense - CD Estepona2-1CD Estepona1x vip correct
11/20 16:30InternationalIsraelIsrael - Cyprus2-3Cyprus11.48 vip wrong
11/20 16:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Montevarchi Calc0-2Montevarchi Calc12.40 vip wrong
11/20 16:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Gubbio0-2Gubbio121.33 vip correct
11/20 16:30ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Rimini0-1Rimini121.31 vip correct
11/20 16:30ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - ACD Virtus Entel1-1ACD Virtus Entel121.33 vip wrong
11/20 16:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Fermana1-1Fermana1x1.30 vip correct
11/20 16:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Taranto Sport3-0Taranto Sport12.11 vip correct
11/20 16:30SpainReal AvilesReal Aviles - Marino de Luanco1-0Marino de Luancox vip wrong
11/20 16:30SpainSestaoSestao - Brea0-1Brea1 vip wrong
11/20 17:00InternationalVenezuelaVenezuela - Syria2-1Syria1x1.25 vip correct
11/20 17:15SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - Arnedo3-0Arnedo12 vip correct
11/20 17:30EuropeSweden U19Sweden U19 - Kosovo U193-0Kosovo U191 vip correct
11/20 18:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Gil Vicente2-2Gil Vicente21.64 vip wrong
11/20 18:00SpainEibarEibar - Alaves0-0Alaves12.06 vip wrong
11/20 18:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Burgos CF0-1Burgos CF1x vip wrong
11/20 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Guastatoya0-1Guastatoya1 vip wrong
11/20 18:15GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Deportivo Xinaba2-1Deportivo Xinaba1 vip correct
11/20 18:30InternationalMoldovaMoldova - Romania0-5Romania1x2.58 vip wrong
11/20 19:00PortugalEstrelaEstrela - Benfica2-3Benficax21.09 vip correct
11/20 19:00BelgiumFCV Dender EHFCV Dender EH - Anderlecht U232-1Anderlecht U2322.19 vip wrong
11/20 19:00InternationalMaltaMalta - Ireland0-1Ireland121.18 vip correct
11/20 19:00Costa RicaQuepos CambuteQuepos Cambute - Cofutpa1-1Cofutpa1 vip wrong
11/20 19:15InternationalHungaryHungary - Greece2-1Greece121.30 vip correct
11/20 19:45InternationalAustriaAustria - Italy2-0Italyx21.27 vip wrong
11/20 20:00SpainLevanteLevante - Las Palmas1-1Las Palmas121.33 vip wrong
11/20 20:00InternationalSt. LuciaSt. Lucia - San Marino1-0San Marino1 vip correct
11/20 20:15PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - Casa Pia AC1-1Casa Pia AC22.14 vip wrong
11/20 21:00Costa RicaMunicipal TurriaMunicipal Turria - Cartagines Depor0-1Cartagines Depor1x vip wrong
11/20 21:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Deportivo Mixco4-1Deportivo Mixco1 vip correct
11/20 21:00NicaraguaJalapa U20Jalapa U20 - Juventus Managua1-1Juventus Managuax2 vip correct
11/20 22:00ArubaEstrellaEstrella - Britannia2-3Britannia2 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 20, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team