user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-28 03:56:32

Predictions November 28, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/28 00:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Santa Lucia0-0Santa Lucia1 vip wrong
66'BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Sport Club do Re1-0Sport Club do Re11.50 vip correct
68'ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - Velez Sarsfield1-0Velez Sarsfieldx2.95 vip wrong
11/28 00:30VenezuelaMetropolitanosMetropolitanos - Puerto CabelloPuerto Cabello11.95 vip waiting
HTEcuadorDelfinDelfin - Mushuc Runa2-0Mushuc Runa1x1.12 vip correct
HTEcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Ind. del Valle1-0Ind. del Valle121.21 vip correct
HTEcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Manta FC0-0Manta FC11.42 vip wrong
HTEcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Aucas1-0Aucas1x1.60 vip correct
HTEcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Orense0-0Orense1x3.12 vip correct
HTMexicoClub AmericaClub America - Pumas U.N.A.M.1-2Pumas U.N.A.M.1 vip wrong
HTColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Atletico Junior 1-0Atletico Junior 1x1.25 vip correct
11/28 03:05MexicoAtlasAtlas - MonterreyMonterrey1x1.35 vip waiting
11/28 04:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Tokyo VerdyTokyo Verdyx2 vip waiting
11/28 04:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - Albirex NiigataAlbirex Niigatax3.27 vip waiting
11/28 04:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Matsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga1x1.35 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sangax3.14 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Tochigi SCTochigi SC1x1.45 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat2 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija1x1.33 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Ventforet KofuVentforet Kofux21.24 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama121.30 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata21.65 vip waiting
11/28 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Ehime FCEhime FC1x1.27 vip waiting
11/28 05:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai 121.28 vip waiting
11/28 05:05AustraliaMelbourne VictorMelbourne Victor - Brisbane RoarBrisbane Roar22.98 vip waiting
11/28 05:40Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - Ulsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho21.72 vip waiting
11/28 07:00ChinaHong Kong RangerHong Kong Ranger - Hong Kong FCHong Kong FC1x vip waiting
11/28 07:15AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jets121.29 vip waiting
11/28 07:30Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Pohang SteelersPohang Steelers121.45 vip waiting
11/28 07:30Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Gangwon FCGangwon FC1x1.35 vip waiting
11/28 08:00TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - TaichungTaichung12 vip waiting
11/28 08:00TaiwanTaipowerTaipower - Taipei TatungTaipei Tatung12 vip waiting
11/28 08:15IndonesiaPersitaPersita - PSS SlemanPSS Sleman1x vip waiting
11/28 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - SK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsdx3.15 vip waiting
11/28 09:30GeorgiaSamtrediaSamtredia - Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisix2 vip waiting
11/28 09:30ChinaKitcheeKitchee - Southern DistricSouthern Distric12 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - FK VitebskFK Vitebsk11.20 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Energetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU1x1.32 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - FC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodi121.21 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusRukh BrestRukh Brest - Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest1 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC GomelFC Gomel121.37 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk21.47 vip waiting
11/28 10:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FC MinskFC Minskx3.40 vip waiting
11/28 10:00RomaniaPoli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti22.07 vip waiting
11/28 10:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Las Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es12 vip waiting
11/28 10:30TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - KonyasporKonyaspor121.34 vip waiting
11/28 10:30BulgariaFC DobrudzhaFC Dobrudzha - EtarEtarx2 vip waiting
11/28 10:30SpainNumanciaNumancia - Ibiza Islas PitiIbiza Islas Piti1 vip waiting
11/28 10:30SpainCF IntercityCF Intercity - SocuellamosSocuellamos1 vip waiting
11/28 11:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - FK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto12 vip waiting
11/28 11:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - FC VanFC Van1 vip waiting
11/28 11:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - Levadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn21.11 vip waiting
11/28 11:00MoldovaFC MilsamiFC Milsami - FlorestiFloresti1 vip waiting
11/28 11:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - Porto BPorto B121.29 vip waiting
11/28 11:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Ratchaburi FCRatchaburi FC1 vip waiting
11/28 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Prachuap Khiri KPrachuap Khiri K1 vip waiting
11/28 11:00IndonesiaBarito PuteraBarito Putera - Madura UnitedMadura Unitedx vip waiting
11/28 11:00UkraineAFSC KyivAFSC Kyiv - Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihivx2 vip waiting
11/28 11:00BelarusBATE 2BATE 2 - Vitebsk 2Vitebsk 21 vip waiting
11/28 11:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC Gomel 2FC Gomel 212 vip waiting
11/28 11:00BelarusSlavia Mozyr 2Slavia Mozyr 2 - Din. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 22 vip waiting
11/28 11:00BelarusSputnik 2Sputnik 2 - Slutsk 20-3Slutsk 212 vip awarded
11/28 11:00PortugalOliveira HospitaOliveira Hospita - Sporting CP BSporting CP B1x vip waiting
11/28 11:00SpainMostolesMostoles - NavalcarneroNavalcarnero1 vip waiting
11/28 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - LleidaLleida12 vip waiting
11/28 11:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - AndratxAndratxx vip waiting
11/28 11:00SpainAntequeraAntequera - Panaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido1x vip waiting
11/28 11:00SpainMar MenorMar Menor - UD AlziraUD Alzira1x vip waiting
11/28 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Hercules FCHercules FC12 vip waiting
11/28 11:15HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - AjaxAjax21.16 vip waiting
11/28 11:15IndonesiaPersik KediriPersik Kediri - PersebayaPersebaya12 vip waiting
11/28 11:15SpainFormenteraFormentera - CerdanyolaCerdanyola1 vip waiting
11/28 11:30ItalyUdineseUdinese - GenoaGenoax3.66 vip waiting
11/28 11:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow121.35 vip waiting
11/28 11:30ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Bangkok United FBangkok United F12 vip waiting
11/28 11:40PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Resovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow1x1.26 vip waiting
11/28 12:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Paris Saint GermParis Saint Germ21.33 vip waiting
11/28 12:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - FC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done21.17 vip waiting
11/28 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - SC Freiburg (YouSC Freiburg (You1x1.12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangersx21.08 vip waiting
11/28 12:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - FC KoperFC Koper22.51 vip waiting
11/28 12:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Backa TopolaBacka Topola1x vip waiting
11/28 12:00SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - Radnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica1x1.14 vip waiting
11/28 12:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Buriram PEABuriram PEA12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin1 vip waiting
11/28 12:00AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - ZiraZirax vip waiting
11/28 12:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - Zeta GolubovicZeta Golubovicx vip waiting
11/28 12:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - FK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00BosniaRudar PrijedorRudar Prijedor - Tuzla CityTuzla Cityx vip waiting
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Borec VelesBorec Veles1 vip waiting
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 7912 vip waiting
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - FK SkopjeFK Skopje12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim &1 vip waiting
11/28 12:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Rabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl1x vip waiting
11/28 12:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - RohoznikRohoznik12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - III. Keruleti TVIII. Keruleti TV1x vip waiting
11/28 12:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - TiszakecskeTiszakecske1x vip waiting
11/28 12:00HungaryGyorGyor - Szeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FCx2 vip waiting
11/28 12:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00SpainMensajeroMensajero - AD CeutaAD Ceutax2 vip waiting
11/28 12:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Velez CFVelez CF12 vip waiting
11/28 12:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - Xerez CDXerez CDx2 vip waiting
11/28 12:15UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - FC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod1x vip waiting
11/28 12:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - IngolstadtIngolstadt11.43 vip waiting
11/28 12:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - St. PauliSt. Pauli1x1.55 vip waiting
11/28 12:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa RostockHansa Rostockx21.95 vip waiting
11/28 12:30HungaryDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC - PaksPaks121.22 vip waiting
11/28 12:30BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Club BruggeClub Bruggex3.65 vip waiting
11/28 12:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Bristol CityBristol Cityx22.41 vip waiting
11/28 12:30FranceVersailles 78Versailles 78 - Poissy AsPoissy Asx3.25 vip waiting
11/28 12:45FranceTrelissacTrelissac - ToulouseToulousex3.10 vip waiting
11/28 12:45AlbaniaKS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana - KastriotiKastrioti1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00SpainReal BetisReal Betis - LevanteLevante11.64 vip waiting
11/28 13:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - NordsjaellandNordsjaelland1x1.30 vip waiting
11/28 13:00DenmarkViborgViborg - SonderjyskeSonderjyske11.74 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Hallescher FCHallescher FC1x1.30 vip waiting
11/28 13:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Hegelmann LitaueHegelmann Litauex vip waiting
11/28 13:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai11.60 vip waiting
11/28 13:00LithuaniaNevezis KedainiaNevezis Kedainia - RiteriaiRiteriaix2 vip waiting
11/28 13:00LithuaniaSuduvaSuduva - Alytis AlytusAlytis Alytus1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Dziugas TelsiaiDziugas Telsiai11.13 vip waiting
11/28 13:00EstoniaFC Flora TallinnFC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale11.47 vip waiting
11/28 13:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Nykobing FalsterNykobing Falster121.28 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisix2 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GeorgiaDila GoriDila Gori - Kakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Las PalmasLas Palmasx3.15 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - IonikosIonikosx3.37 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - Volos NFCVolos NFC11.20 vip waiting
11/28 13:00MaltaSt. AndrewsSt. Andrews - Luqa St. Andrew'Luqa St. Andrew'x vip waiting
11/28 13:00TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - TrabzonsporTrabzonspor121.30 vip waiting
11/28 13:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - HataysporHataysporx3.29 vip waiting
11/28 13:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - MornarMornar12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00BurundiDynamikDynamik - RukinzoRukinzo12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - New OilNew Oil12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - BumamuruBumamuru12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - DynamikDynamik12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00BurundiFlambeau De L’Flambeau De L’ - Aigle NoirAigle Noir12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - Vital’OVital’O1x vip waiting
11/28 13:00HollandDEMDEM - Blauw GeelBlauw Geel1x vip waiting
11/28 13:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - GVV UnitasGVV Unitas12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00HollandHooglandHoogland - USV HerculesUSV Herculesx2 vip waiting
11/28 13:00HollandHVV HollandiaHVV Hollandia - ADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerkx2 vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - Tomori beratTomori berat12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1x vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaButrinti SarandeButrinti Sarande - ErzeniErzeni12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - MaliqiMaliqi1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - Lushnja KSLushnja KS1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - VoraVora1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - Apolonia FierApolonia Fier1x vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - PAE ChaniaPAE Chania1x vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceIraklisIraklis - AEL LarissaAEL Larissa1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceIrodotosIrodotos - KallitheaKallithea1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - ErgotelisErgotelis12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceAnagenisi KarditAnagenisi Kardit - Olympiakos VolosOlympiakos Volos1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceKifisiasKifisias - Diagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - IerapetraIerapetra1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreecePanserraikosPanserraikos - Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa1x vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreecePierikosPierikos - Niki VolouNiki Volou1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - AO KavalaAO Kavala12 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - TrikalaTrikala1 vip waiting
11/28 13:00GreeceSKODA XanthiSKODA Xanthi - AlmoposAlmopos1 vip waiting
11/28 13:15SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Young BoysYoung Boys121.29 vip waiting
11/28 13:15BulgariaLokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948CSKA 19481 vip waiting
11/28 13:25SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Sp. SuboticaSp. Subotica11.05 vip waiting
11/28 13:30RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Dynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow121.31 vip waiting
11/28 13:30UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - Ahrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Sturm GrazSturm Grazx3.75 vip waiting
11/28 13:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - LASK LinzLASK Linzx21.29 vip waiting
11/28 13:30HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - FeyenoordFeyenoord121.27 vip waiting
11/28 13:30HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - Heracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo11.67 vip waiting
11/28 13:30South AfricaLamontville GoldLamontville Gold - Baroka FCBaroka FC1x1.28 vip waiting
11/28 13:30South AfricaRoyal AMRoyal AM - Stellenbosch FCStellenbosch FCx vip waiting
11/28 13:30South AfricaSwallows FCSwallows FC - Kaizer ChiefsKaizer Chiefs121.35 vip waiting
11/28 13:30South AfricaCape Town SpursCape Town Spurs - JDR StarsJDR Stars12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30South AfricaVendaVenda - Pretoria UnivPretoria Univx vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyAstiAsti - CaronneseCaronnesex vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - As Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Sestri LevanteSestri Levante1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyChieriChieri - PDHAPDHA12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - SanremeseSanremese12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - FossanoFossano12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyImperiaImperia - VadoVado1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - HSL DerthonaHSL Derthona12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLigornaLigorna - TicinoTicino1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyNovaraNovara - SaluzzoSaluzzo1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyArconateseArconatese - SonaSona1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyBrenoBreno - CastellanzeseCastellanzesex vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Ciserano-BergamoCiserano-Bergamox vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - LegnanoLegnanox vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyDesenzano CalvinDesenzano Calvin - BrusaportoBrusaporto1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - Vis Nova GiussanVis Nova Giussan1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Villa ValleVilla Valle1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Ciliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazzax2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - Ponte San PietroPonte San Pietro1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - CartiglianoCartigliano1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCattolicaCattolica - ArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - MontebellunaMontebelluna1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - AmbrosianaAmbrosiana12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLevico TermeLevico Terme - San Martino SpemSan Martino Spem1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - AC EsteAC Este12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyMestreMestre - CampodarsegoCampodarsego12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySpineaSpinea - Union ClodienseUnion Clodiense2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyAth. CarpiAth. Carpi - Alcione MilanoAlcione Milano1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyForliForli - SCD ProgressoSCD Progresso1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - AC AglianeseAC Aglianese2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - Real Forte QuercReal Forte Querc12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLentigioneLentigione - CorreggeseCorreggese1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPratoPrato - San DonninoSan Donnino1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyRiminiRimini - RavennaRavenna1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - MezzolaraMezzolara1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - FanfullaFanfulla12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyTritiumTritium - SammaureseSammaurese1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCannaraCannara - Follonica GavorrFollonica Gavorrx vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - MontespaccatoMontespaccato1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLornano BadesseLornano Badesse - RietiRieti1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPianesePianese - SangiovanneseSangiovannese1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - ArezzoArezzo1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPro LivornoPro Livorno - San DonatoSan Donatox2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Foligno CalcioFoligno Calcio12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyTiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchi - ASD CascinaASD Cascina1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyUnipomeziaUnipomezia - TrestinaTrestina1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyChietiChieti - S. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCastelfidardoCastelfidardo - US TolentinoUS Tolentino1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - ASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyMateseMatese - SambenedetteseSambenedettese1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyNeretoNereto - Trastevere CalciTrastevere Calcix2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPorto D'AscoliPorto D'Ascoli - RecanateseRecanatese1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - CassinoCassino12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyApriliaAprilia - Ostia MareOstia Mare12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyAtletico UriAtletico Uri - Calcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCarboniaCarbonia - Nuova FloridaNuova Floridax2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Sassari TorresSassari Torresx vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyInsieme FormiaInsieme Formia - Lanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - CynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - ArzachenaArzachenax2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - NardoNardo1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - BisceglieBiscegliex2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - GravinaGravina12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyMariglianeseMariglianese - US Casertana 190US Casertana 1901x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - Citta di FasanoCitta di Fasanox2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - LavelloLavello1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyRotondaRotonda - CasaranoCasarano1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySan Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi - SS Nola 1925SS Nola 19251x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - AltamuraAltamura1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyVirtus MatinoVirtus Matino - Audace CerignolaAudace Cerignola12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Portici 1906Portici 19061 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCaveseCavese - Real AversaReal Aversa12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Gelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPaternoPaterno - MessinaMessina12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyRendeRende - LicataLicata12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Lamezia TermeLamezia Terme12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - BiancavillaBiancavilla1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - CastrovillariCastrovillari1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyTrapaniTrapani - San LucaSan Luca1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyTroinaTroina - GiarreGiarre1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - TeramoTeramo1x1.39 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - CesenaCesena121.32 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFermanaFermana - ImoleseImolese121.30 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Ancona-MatelicaAncona-Matelica12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyModenaModena - PistoiesePistoiese11.64 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Vis PesaroVis Pesaro121.30 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPescaraPescara - LuccheseLucchese1x1.17 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyReggianaReggiana - ViterbeseViterbese1 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - AndriaAndria12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - ViboneseVibonese11.68 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - CatanzaroCatanzaro12 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - PalermoPalermo1x1.48 vip waiting
11/28 13:30ItalyTurrisTurris - AvellinoAvellino1x1.42 vip waiting
11/28 13:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - ChiassoChiasso1x vip waiting
11/28 13:30SwitzerlandMontheyMonthey - FC Martigny SporFC Martigny Sporx2 vip waiting
11/28 13:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - OSS '20OSS '201x vip waiting
11/28 13:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - GemertGemert1 vip waiting
11/28 13:45IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - Arema FCArema FC12 vip waiting
11/28 14:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Stade BrestoisStade Brestoisx21.55 vip waiting
11/28 14:00FranceLorientLorient - RennesRennes121.27 vip waiting
11/28 14:00FranceMonacoMonaco - StrasbourgStrasbourg121.25 vip waiting
11/28 14:00FranceReimsReims - ClermontClermont1x1.40 vip waiting
11/28 14:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - EvertonEverton1x1.32 vip waiting
11/28 14:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Tottenham HotspuTottenham Hotspux3.63 vip waiting
11/28 14:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - WatfordWatfordx22.20 vip waiting
11/28 14:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - West Ham UnitedWest Ham United121.14 vip waiting
11/28 14:00ItalyAC MilanAC Milan - SassuoloSassuolo121.20 vip waiting
11/28 14:00ItalySpeziaSpezia - BolognaBologna1x1.60 vip waiting
11/28 14:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - IFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F121.30 vip waiting
11/28 14:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC1x1.13 vip waiting
11/28 14:00SwedenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK11.25 vip waiting
11/28 14:00PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Gornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice1x1.15 vip waiting
11/28 14:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb21.35 vip waiting
11/28 14:00PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Warta PoznanWarta Poznan11.27 vip waiting
11/28 14:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - UrartuUrartu1x vip waiting
11/28 14:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Nacional da MadeNacional da Made121.24 vip waiting
11/28 14:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - HobroHobro11.42 vip waiting
11/28 14:00SerbiaHabitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor - ZarkovoZarkovo121.5 vip waiting
11/28 14:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Tarxien RainbowsTarxien Rainbows2 vip waiting
11/28 14:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - OFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac12 vip waiting
11/28 14:00BosniaRadnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Lukax2 vip waiting
11/28 14:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - FK SarajevoFK Sarajevox vip waiting
11/28 14:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - MFK KarvinaMFK Karvina11.79 vip waiting
11/28 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav121.29 vip waiting
11/28 14:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - TepliceTeplice11.10 vip waiting
11/28 14:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Leicester U23Leicester U231x vip waiting
11/28 14:00EnglandSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - West Brom U23West Brom U23121.23 vip waiting
11/28 14:00FiorentinoFiorentino - LibertasLibertasx vip waiting
11/28 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - VirtusVirtus12 vip waiting
11/28 14:00San GiovanniSan Giovanni - CosmosCosmos1x vip waiting
11/28 14:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Biel BienneBiel Bienne12 vip waiting
11/28 14:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Union BerlinUnion Berlin1x1.42 vip waiting
11/28 14:30AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - CaálaCaála1x vip waiting
11/28 14:45HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - ZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE12 vip waiting
11/28 15:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Randers FCRanders FCx3.51 vip waiting
11/28 15:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkivx2 vip waiting
11/28 15:00BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Beerschot VABeerschot VA1x vip waiting
11/28 15:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - AberdeenAberdeen11.33 vip waiting
11/28 15:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto1 vip waiting
11/28 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra1x1.11 vip waiting
11/28 15:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real ZaragozaReal Zaragozax21.40 vip waiting
11/28 15:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - PonferradinaPonferradina1x1.36 vip waiting
11/28 15:00BelgiumMouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel - Lierse K.Lierse K.1x vip waiting
11/28 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niksx2 vip waiting
11/28 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - DreamsDreams1 vip waiting
11/28 15:00GhanaEleven WondersEleven Wonders - Elmina SharksElmina Sharks1 vip waiting
11/28 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - MedeamaMedeama1 vip waiting
11/28 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - KotokoKotoko1x vip waiting
11/28 15:00ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Audax ItalianoAudax Italianox21.10 vip waiting
11/28 15:00PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Lech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2121.43 vip waiting
11/28 15:00College 1975 FCCollege 1975 FC - LynxLynx1x vip waiting
11/28 15:00PortugalFafeFafe - CDC MontalegreCDC Montalegre12 vip waiting
11/28 15:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Real SCReal SC1 vip waiting
11/28 15:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - SCU TorreenseSCU Torreensex2 vip waiting
11/28 15:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Gimnastica SegovGimnastica Segov1x vip waiting
11/28 15:15SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Real SociedadReal Sociedad121.35 vip waiting
11/28 15:30SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - ServetteServettex21.42 vip waiting
11/28 15:30SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - BaselBasel22.49 vip waiting
11/28 15:30RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - CS VoluntariCS Voluntari12 vip waiting
11/28 15:30SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgradx21.01 vip waiting
11/28 15:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Pacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreirx3.06 vip waiting
11/28 15:30PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Clube DesportivoClube Desportivo12.03 vip waiting
11/28 15:30South AfricaMaritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unite - AmaZuluAmaZulux2.82 vip waiting
11/28 15:30AngolaProgressoProgresso - Petro Atletico DPetro Atletico Dx vip waiting
11/28 15:45HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven21.54 vip waiting
11/28 15:45AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Egnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi12 vip waiting
11/28 16:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - LyonLyon121.24 vip waiting
11/28 16:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - SandefjordSandefjord11.83 vip waiting
11/28 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - VikingViking121.30 vip waiting
11/28 16:00NorwayMjondalen IFMjondalen IF - Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08x21.51 vip waiting
11/28 16:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Bodo GlimtBodo Glimt121.30 vip waiting
11/28 16:00NorwayTromsoTromso - StabaekStabaek1x1.18 vip waiting
11/28 16:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - MFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok11.55 vip waiting
11/28 16:00AustriaSV RiedSV Ried - Rapid WienRapid Wien14.75 vip waiting
11/28 16:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - GalatasarayGalatasaray21.81 vip waiting
11/28 16:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Budafoki MTEBudafoki MTEx vip waiting
11/28 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - SoroksarSoroksarx vip waiting
11/28 16:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - FC AjkaFC Ajka1 vip waiting
11/28 16:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Dorogi FCDorogi FC1 vip waiting
11/28 16:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Szentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE1x1.30 vip waiting
11/28 16:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Budaorsi SCBudaorsi SC1 vip waiting
11/28 16:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - CSD MunicipalCSD Municipal1x vip waiting
11/28 16:00GuatemalaNueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion - SololaSololax vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - LlaneraLlanera1x vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Arosa SCArosa SC1x vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - LangreoLangreo12 vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainCD TropezonCD Tropezon - CD ArdoiCD Ardoi12 vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - CE EuropaCE Europax vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - RCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B1 vip waiting
11/28 16:00SpainPuertollano C.F.Puertollano C.F. - Real MurciaReal Murcia1x vip waiting
11/28 16:30GermanyRB LeipzigRB Leipzig - Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen121.27 vip waiting
11/28 16:30EnglandChelseaChelsea - Manchester UniteManchester Unite121.23 vip waiting
11/28 16:30SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - HammarbyHammarbyx21.47 vip waiting
11/28 16:30SwedenKalmarKalmar - Malmo FFMalmo FF121.28 vip waiting
11/28 16:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Jagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial121.30 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Legnago SalusLegnago Salus1 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Virtus VeronaVirtus Veronax3.15 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalyLeccoLecco - SudTirolSudTirol121.27 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Renate ACRenate ACx21.32 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - TrentoTrentox21.35 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Giana ErminioGiana Erminio1x1.24 vip waiting
11/28 16:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Pro PatriaPro Patria1x vip waiting
11/28 17:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - TorinoTorino11.77 vip waiting
11/28 17:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - FC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen121.32 vip waiting
11/28 17:00RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Zenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters1x1.86 vip waiting
11/28 17:00HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - FerencvarosFerencvaros121.21 vip waiting
11/28 17:00PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Zaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi11.67 vip waiting
11/28 17:00MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - Melita FC Saint Melita FC Saint 12 vip waiting
11/28 17:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca121.27 vip waiting
11/28 17:00Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec1x1.08 vip waiting
11/28 17:00SpainToledoToledo - EjidoEjido1x vip waiting
11/28 17:15SpainTenerifeTenerife - Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B121.31 vip waiting
11/28 17:15SpainLeganes BLeganes B - AD Union AdarveAD Union Adarvex vip waiting
11/28 17:30SpainCadizCadiz - Atletico MadridAtletico Madridx21.12 vip waiting
11/28 17:30UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Veres RivneVeres Rivnex2 vip waiting
11/28 17:30BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - Standard LiegeStandard Liege121.23 vip waiting
11/28 17:30GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - Panaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr11.43 vip waiting
11/28 17:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Aris ThessalonikAris Thessalonikx21.81 vip waiting
11/28 17:30Europa PointEuropa Point - Europa FCEuropa FC2 vip waiting
11/28 18:00NorwayBrannBrann - MoldeMoldex21.35 vip waiting
11/28 18:00PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - CD TondelaCD Tondela11.20 vip waiting
11/28 18:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - Zejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthiax2 vip waiting
11/28 18:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Xelaju MCXelaju MC1 vip waiting
11/28 18:00MexicoMontanesesMontaneses - Reboceros de La Reboceros de La 2 vip waiting
11/28 18:15IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv121.24 vip waiting
11/28 18:30RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - Steaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti12 vip waiting
11/28 18:45IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifax3.74 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Athletico-PRAthletico-PR11.94 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Fluminense RJFluminense RJ11.48 vip waiting
11/28 19:00HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar121.32 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa1 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Guarani SPGuarani SP12.05 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Brasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota11.19 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Brusque FCBrusque FC1 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Vasco da GamaVasco da Gamax vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - CRB ALCRB AL1x1.62 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - Confianca SEConfianca SE1x1.10 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Vila NovaVila Nova1x vip waiting
11/28 19:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - KMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinzex3.54 vip waiting
11/28 19:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Guaros de LaraGuaros de Lara121.53 vip waiting
11/28 19:00VenezuelaMonagas SCMonagas SC - Estudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri1x1.28 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BoliviaUniversitario deUniversitario de - Garcia AgredaGarcia Agreda12 vip waiting
11/28 19:00BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Real PotosiReal Potosi1 vip waiting
11/28 19:15SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - MariborMariborx21.38 vip waiting
11/28 19:30PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - SC CovilhaSC Covilhax3.23 vip waiting
11/28 19:30ItalyComoComo - ParmaParma13.03 vip waiting
11/28 19:45FranceMarseilleMarseille - TroyesTroyes11.59 vip waiting
11/28 19:45ItalyNapoliNapoli - LazioLazio11.89 vip waiting
11/28 20:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - SevillaSevilla1x1.19 vip waiting
11/28 20:00BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - OostendeOostende121.27 vip waiting
11/28 20:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - BerazateguiBerazategui121.54 vip waiting
11/28 20:00United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake11.51 vip waiting
11/28 20:00PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Alianza LimaAlianza Lima121.43 vip waiting
11/28 20:00ArgentinaRosario CentralRosario Central - River Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR121.30 vip waiting
11/28 20:30PortugalPortoPorto - Vitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae1 vip waiting
11/28 21:00ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Union EspanolaUnion Espanola1 vip waiting
11/28 21:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - PalestinoPalestinox3.43 vip waiting
11/28 21:00ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - HuachipatoHuachipato11.59 vip waiting
11/28 21:00ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Deportes La SereDeportes La Serex3.50 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Perez ZeledonPerez Zeledon11.50 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - ADR JicaralADR Jicaral121.20 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - Santos De GuapilSantos De Guapil2 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - Deportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris1x1.80 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Grecia1-3Grecia121.28 vip correct
11/28 21:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - HeredianoHerediano121.27 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - PuntarenasPuntarenas12 vip waiting
11/28 21:00Costa RicaMarinerosMarineros - CD Barrio MexicoCD Barrio Mexico1x1.65 vip waiting
11/28 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - BolivarBolivar12 vip waiting
11/28 21:30VenezuelaDeportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir - Caracas FCCaracas FC1x vip waiting
11/28 22:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - SantosSantos11.79 vip waiting
11/28 22:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre12 de Octubre121.17 vip waiting
11/28 22:00ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Guarani CAGuarani CA2 vip waiting
11/28 22:00ArubaRacing Club ArubRacing Club Arub - EstrellaEstrella1 vip waiting
11/28 22:15ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Gimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat121.32 vip waiting
11/28 22:15ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Colon de Santa FColon de Santa F1x1.24 vip waiting
11/28 22:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Nashville SCNashville SC1x vip waiting
11/28 23:00ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Independiente RiIndependiente Ri121.35 vip waiting
11/28 23:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - MillonariosMillonarios121.33 vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 28, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team