user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-08 15:14:02

Predictions October 22, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/22 00:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Zulia FC1-1Zulia FC1x1.11 vip correct
10/22 00:00VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Estudiantes Meri0-0Estudiantes Meri121.27 vip wrong
10/22 00:00ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Cobresal1-2Cobresal121.28 vip correct
10/22 00:00AmericaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Club Comunicacio4-3Club Comunicacio11.65 vip correct
10/22 00:15ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - River Plate (PAR0-2River Plate (PAR121.35 vip correct
10/22 01:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - Pacific FC2-1Pacific FCx vip wrong
10/22 01:00ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Deportivo Cali1-0Deportivo Cali11.80 vip correct
10/22 02:00AmericaMarathonMarathon - CD Motagua0-2CD Motagua121.27 vip correct
10/22 09:00AustraliaAdelaide City FCAdelaide City FC - Adelaide Comets 0-0Adelaide Comets 121.24 vip wrong
10/22 10:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Kashiwa Reysol5-1Kashiwa Reysol121.28 vip correct
10/22 10:00BelarusDin. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 2 - Sputnik 23-0Sputnik 21 vip awarded
10/22 10:00BelarusFC Gomel 2FC Gomel 2 - Energetik-BGU 22-1Energetik-BGU 21 vip correct
10/22 10:00BelarusSlutsk 2Slutsk 2 - Smorgon 23-0Smorgon 21 vip correct
10/22 10:00BelarusVitebsk 2Vitebsk 2 - Shakhter Soligor1-1Shakhter Soligor2 vip wrong
10/22 10:30UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Qizilqum Zarafsh1-0Qizilqum Zarafsh12 vip correct
10/22 11:00ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - Sevan0-0Sevan1x vip correct
10/22 11:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto1-2Dinamo-Auto12 vip correct
10/22 11:00BelarusBrest 2Brest 2 - Isloch Minsk 21-2Isloch Minsk 212 vip correct
10/22 11:00ArmeniaArarat-Armenia 2Ararat-Armenia 2 - Alashkert 23-0Alashkert 21x vip correct
10/22 11:15IndonesiaPersib BandungPersib Bandung - PSS Sleman4-2PSS Sleman1x vip correct
10/22 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK Teteks TetovoFK Teteks Tetovo - FC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje1x vip waiting
10/22 12:30MontenegroMladost 069 PodgMladost 069 Podg - OFK TitogradOFK Titograd1 vip waiting
10/22 12:30RomaniaGloria BuzauGloria Buzau - FC Unirea 2004 S1-1FC Unirea 2004 Sx2 vip correct
10/22 13:00IsraelBeitar Shimshon Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Umm al-Fa0-0Hapoel Umm al-Fax2 vip correct
10/22 13:00IsraelBnei Yehuda Tel Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Afula5-0Hapoel Afulax22.00 vip wrong
10/22 13:00IsraelHapoel AccoHapoel Acco - Kafr Qasim0-0Kafr Qasim1x vip correct
10/22 13:00IsraelHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba - Agudat Sport Ash2-0Agudat Sport Ash2 vip wrong
10/22 13:00IsraelHapoel Petach TiHapoel Petach Ti - Ironi Nir Ramat 0-2Ironi Nir Ramat 1 vip wrong
10/22 13:00IsraelHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Naza1-1Maccabi Ahi Naza1x1.35 vip correct
10/22 13:00IsraelHapoel Rishon LeHapoel Rishon Le - Nes Tziona1-1Nes Tzionax21.42 vip correct
10/22 13:00IsraelMaccabi Bnei RaiMaccabi Bnei Rai - Hapoel Raanana2-0Hapoel Raanana121.27 vip correct
10/22 13:00BulgariaMarek DupnitsaMarek Dupnitsa - Levski Lom0-1Levski Lom1x vip wrong
10/22 13:00CroatiaRadnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete - Solin4-0Solinx3.64 vip wrong
10/22 13:00BurundiRoyal de MuramvyRoyal de Muramvy - Dynamik4-3Dynamikx vip wrong
10/22 13:00PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Anadia1-0Anadia1 vip correct
10/22 13:15UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Turon3-1Turon1 vip correct
10/22 13:30HungaryZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTE - Gyirmot SE2-1Gyirmot SEx2 vip wrong
10/22 13:45IndonesiaBorneoBorneo - PSM Makassar2-1PSM Makassarx vip wrong
10/22 13:45IndonesiaMadura UnitedMadura United - Persija Jakarta2-3Persija Jakartax vip wrong
10/22 14:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - PFC Oleksandria1-1PFC Oleksandriax3.30 vip correct
10/22 14:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - Ararat Erevan2-2Ararat Erevan1x vip correct
10/22 14:00SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Vozdovac1-3Vozdovac121.30 vip correct
10/22 14:00EuropeArmenia U17Armenia U17 - Belarus U170-2Belarus U17x2 vip correct
10/22 14:00EuropeSlovakia U17Slovakia U17 - England U172-2England U17x2 vip correct
10/22 14:15BulgariaTsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Sofia2-0Lokomotiv Sofia121.35 vip correct
10/22 14:30RomaniaU Craiova 1948U Craiova 1948 - Gaz Metan Medias2-0Gaz Metan Medias1x1.22 vip correct
10/22 14:30UkraineVolynVolyn - Kremin Kremenchu3-2Kremin Kremenchu11.30 vip correct
10/22 14:30IranFoolad KhozestanFoolad Khozestan - Persepolis1-3Persepolis12 vip correct
10/22 14:30Czech RepublicVysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava - Sparta Praha B0-0Sparta Praha B12 vip wrong
10/22 14:30FinlandLahtiLahti - AC Oulu0-0AC Oulu12.33 vip wrong
10/22 15:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - MSK Zilina1-1MSK Zilina1x1.75 vip correct
10/22 15:00MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - San Gwann2-1San Gwann1x vip correct
10/22 15:00EuropeGeorgia U17Georgia U17 - Iceland U171-1Iceland U171x vip correct
10/22 15:00EuropeHungary U17Hungary U17 - Estonia U173-0Estonia U1711.14 vip correct
10/22 15:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - MFK Mikolaiv2-2MFK Mikolaiv12 vip wrong
10/22 15:00Czech RepublicFC PisekFC Pisek - Slavia Prague B2-1Slavia Prague B12 vip correct
10/22 15:30FinlandSJK SeinajokiSJK Seinajoki - Ilves Tampere4-2Ilves Tampere11.94 vip correct
10/22 15:45HungaryPaksPaks - Kisvarda2-2Kisvarda12 vip wrong
10/22 16:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - FC Nomme United2-2FC Nomme United12 vip wrong
10/22 16:00RussiaDynamo MoscowDynamo Moscow - Khimki4-1Khimki11.57 vip correct
10/22 16:00CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Belupo1-1Belupo121.32 vip wrong
10/22 16:00PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna3-1Gornik Leczna11.62 vip correct
10/22 16:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Proleter6-1Proleter1x1.10 vip correct
10/22 16:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - Doxa Katokopias1-0Doxa Katokopias121.32 vip correct
10/22 16:00PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Cajamarca2-0Cajamarcax22.05 vip wrong
10/22 16:30ItalyTorinoTorino - Genoa3-2Genoax3.84 vip wrong
10/22 16:30AustriaSKU AmstettenSKU Amstetten - Austria Vienna I2-0Austria Vienna I11.61 vip correct
10/22 16:30AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - SV Horn3-0SV Horn12 vip correct
10/22 16:30AustriaSK Vorwarts SteySK Vorwarts Stey - Lafnitz1-3Lafnitz21.52 vip correct
10/22 16:30AustriaFC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr - FC Juniors5-1FC Juniors1 vip correct
10/22 16:30GermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Ingolstadt1-0Ingolstadt1x1.40 vip correct
10/22 16:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Hamburger SV1-2Hamburger SVx3.82 vip wrong
10/22 16:30UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Inhulets4-0Inhulets1 vip correct
10/22 16:30DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Koge BK1-0Koge BK1 vip correct
10/22 17:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Nordsjaelland2-0Nordsjaellandx21.37 vip wrong
10/22 17:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - BATE Borisov0-2BATE Borisov121.26 vip correct
10/22 17:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Hallescher FC0-0Hallescher FC121.22 vip wrong
10/22 17:00PortugalViseuViseu - Varzim1-0Varzim1x1.51 vip correct
10/22 17:00PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - Leixoes1-3Leixoesx3.16 vip wrong
10/22 17:00DenmarkHobroHobro - Jammerbugt0-1Jammerbugt1x1.22 vip wrong
10/22 17:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Cholet3-0Cholet11.59 vip correct
10/22 17:00FranceBoulogneBoulogne - Chateauroux1-1Chateauroux1x1.45 vip correct
10/22 17:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - Creteil4-0Creteil12.28 vip correct
10/22 17:00FranceConcarneauConcarneau - Sete2-0Sete11.58 vip correct
10/22 17:00FranceLavalLaval - Bourg Peronnas1-2Bourg Peronnas2 vip correct
10/22 17:00FranceOrleans US 45Orleans US 45 - Avranches0-0Avranches121.27 vip wrong
10/22 17:00FranceSedanSedan - Stade Briochin2-1Stade Briochin1x1.27 vip correct
10/22 17:00FranceVillefrancheVillefranche - Bastia-Borgo1-1Bastia-Borgo1 vip wrong
10/22 17:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Altay2-1Altay22.70 vip wrong
10/22 17:00AfricaZamalekZamalek - Tusker FC4-0Tusker FC1 vip correct
10/22 17:00EnglandAston Villa U23Aston Villa U23 - Sunderland U232-3Sunderland U231x vip wrong
10/22 17:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - FA 20002-2FA 200012 vip wrong
10/22 17:30RomaniaChindia TargovisChindia Targovis - CS Universitatea0-1CS Universitatea1x2.12 vip wrong
10/22 17:45BulgariaLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - CSKA 19482-1CSKA 19481x vip correct
10/22 18:00HungaryUjpestUjpest - MOL Fehervar1-0MOL Fehervar2 vip wrong
10/22 18:00HollandWillem IIWillem II - Fortuna Sittard1-1Fortuna Sittard11.89 vip wrong
10/22 18:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Jong PSV Eindhov3-5Jong PSV Eindhov11.66 vip wrong
10/22 18:00HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - MVV Maastricht3-0MVV Maastricht11.40 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - Excelsior SBV0-2Excelsior SBV121.28 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Den Bosch3-3Den Boschx21.65 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax (Youth1-3Jong Ajax (Youth121.27 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - Volendam0-1Volendamx21.22 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandFC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout - FC Oss2-1FC Oss1x1.32 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandTelstarTelstar - Helmond Sport2-2Helmond Sportx22.10 vip correct
10/22 18:00HollandVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo - De Graafschap1-2De Graafschap121.28 vip correct
10/22 18:00ArgentinaArgentino de QuiArgentino de Qui - Sacachispas0-0Sacachispas1x vip correct
10/22 18:00BelgiumMouscron PeruwelMouscron Peruwel - RWDM 471-1RWDM 472 vip wrong
10/22 18:00EnglandArsenal U23Arsenal U23 - Everton U234-0Everton U23121.17 vip correct
10/22 18:00EnglandBurnley U23Burnley U23 - Middlesbrough U22-0Middlesbrough U212 vip correct
10/22 18:00EnglandDerby U23Derby U23 - Crystal Palace U2-3Crystal Palace U12 vip correct
10/22 18:00EnglandFulham U23Fulham U23 - Nottingham U232-1Nottingham U231 vip correct
10/22 18:00EnglandLeeds U23Leeds U23 - Brighton U231-1Brighton U231 vip wrong
10/22 18:00EnglandNorwich U23Norwich U23 - Birmingham U232-1Birmingham U2312 vip correct
10/22 18:15PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Cienciano1-3Ciencianox21.41 vip correct
10/22 18:25AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - BW Linz0-1BW Linz121.27 vip correct
10/22 18:30GermanyFSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05 - Augsburg4-1Augsburg11.63 vip correct
10/22 18:30PolandChrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica0-0Miedz Legnica121.32 vip wrong
10/22 18:30SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Thun0-2Thun121.28 vip correct
10/22 18:30SwitzerlandFC Wil 1900FC Wil 1900 - Neuchatel Xamax2-1Neuchatel Xamax121.28 vip correct
10/22 18:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Wisla Plock4-1Wisla Plock11.35 vip correct
10/22 18:30ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Crotone1-0Crotone1x1.52 vip correct
10/22 18:30PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - Braga B0-1Braga B1x vip wrong
10/22 18:45ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - Spezia2-1Spezia1x1.27 vip correct
10/22 18:45IrelandGalway UnitedGalway United - Bray Wanderers1-0Bray Wanderers1x1.41 vip correct
10/22 18:45IrelandUC DublinUC Dublin - Treaty United2-1Treaty United121.22 vip correct
10/22 18:45BelgiumSeraingSeraing - Charleroi1-3Charleroi12.90 vip wrong
10/22 18:45Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers2-0Carrick Rangers2 vip wrong
10/22 18:45WalesFlint TownFlint Town - The New Saints1-1The New Saints12 vip wrong
10/22 18:45Europa PointEuropa Point - Manchester 621-2Manchester 62x2 vip correct
10/22 19:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Angers2-2Angersx3.34 vip correct
10/22 19:00EnglandArsenalArsenal - Aston Villa3-1Aston Villa121.28 vip correct
10/22 19:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Granada CF1-1Granada CF1x1.18 vip correct
10/22 19:00SpainEibarEibar - FC Cartagena2-1FC Cartagena121.35 vip correct
10/22 19:00MaltaLuqa St. Andrew'Luqa St. Andrew' - Tarxien Rainbows0-2Tarxien Rainbowsx2 vip correct
10/22 19:00MaltaZejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia - Naxxar Lions2-3Naxxar Lions2 vip correct
10/22 19:00WalesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town - Pen-y-Bont FC0-3Pen-y-Bont FC121.28 vip correct
10/22 19:00Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Dergview FC1-2Dergview FC1 vip wrong
10/22 19:15PortugalVitoria GuimaraeVitoria Guimarae - Maritimo2-1Maritimo12 vip correct
10/22 19:30BoliviaSan JoseSan Jose - Aurora1-4Aurora1x vip wrong
10/22 20:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Carabobo FC2-1Carabobo FCx3.20 vip wrong
10/22 20:00VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - Puerto Cabello0-1Puerto Cabellox3.80 vip wrong
10/22 20:00United StatesToronto FC 2Toronto FC 2 - Fort Lauderdale1-2Fort Lauderdale11.49 vip wrong
10/22 20:10ArgentinaClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - Deportivo Santam3-0Deportivo Santam1x1.16 vip correct
10/22 20:30PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Carlos Mannucci3-3Carlos Mannucci121.31 vip wrong
10/22 21:00MexicoInter Playa Del Inter Playa Del - Dongu1-0Dongu1 vip correct
10/22 22:00BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - Confianca SE1-2Confianca SE11.53 vip wrong
10/22 22:00ChileSan Marcos de ArSan Marcos de Ar - Puerto Montt1-2Puerto Monttx vip wrong
10/22 22:00VenezuelaGuaros de LaraGuaros de Lara - Gran Valencia1-1Gran Valencia1x1.18 vip correct
10/22 22:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Envigado FC1-1Envigado FC1x1.21 vip correct
10/22 23:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Charlotte Indepe1-2Charlotte Indepe121.23 vip correct
10/22 23:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - Club Guabira2-0Club Guabira1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 22, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team