user profile
englishenglish english
2021-05-09 15:24:56

Predictions May 09, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
05/09 00:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - LA Galaxy2-1LA Galaxy13.85 vip correct
05/09 00:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - FC Nacional Asun2-2FC Nacional Asun121.29 vip wrong
05/09 00:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Sacachispas1-0Sacachispas1 vip correct
05/09 00:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Tigres UANL1-0Tigres UANLx3.00 vip wrong
05/09 00:30United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - Real Monarchs2-2Real Monarchs11.40 vip wrong
05/09 00:30VenezuelaDeportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir - Trujillanos2-0Trujillanos11.12 vip correct
05/09 00:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Palestino1-2Palestino1x1.37 vip wrong
05/09 00:30United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - Chattanooga Red 0-1Chattanooga Red 12 vip correct
05/09 01:30United StatesEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - New Mexico1-1New Mexico1x1.33 vip correct
05/09 02:00United StatesColorado RapidsColorado Rapids - Minnesota United3-2Minnesota United121.27 vip correct
05/09 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Forward Madison1-1Forward Madison1x1.82 vip correct
05/09 02:15MexicoSantos LagunaSantos Laguna - Queretaro FC5-0Queretaro FC11.68 vip correct
05/09 04:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe2-0Vissel Kobe11.65 vip correct
05/09 04:00JapanBlaublitz AkitaBlaublitz Akita - Jubilo Iwata1-1Jubilo Iwata121.32 vip wrong
05/09 04:00JapanSC SagamiharaSC Sagamihara - Machida1-1Machida121.30 vip wrong
05/09 04:30AustraliaWollongong WolveWollongong Wolve - Sutherland Shark3-2Sutherland Shark12 vip correct
05/09 04:30AustraliaBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - Adamstown Rosebu3-0Adamstown Rosebu1 vip correct
05/09 04:30AustraliaEdgeworth E.Edgeworth E. - Weston Workers2-0Weston Workers12 vip correct
05/09 05:00JapanAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol1-0Kashiwa Reysol121.35 vip correct
05/09 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC1-1Yokohama FCx2 vip correct
05/09 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Matsumoto Yamaga0-0Matsumoto Yamaga11.78 vip wrong
05/09 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Fagiano Okayama4-2Fagiano Okayama23.20 vip wrong
05/09 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi0-1Renofa Yamaguchi1x1.24 vip wrong
05/09 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy2-0Tokyo Verdy1 vip correct
05/09 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Montedio Yamagat1-0Montedio Yamagatx vip wrong
05/09 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC1-1Tochigi SC1x1.34 vip correct
05/09 05:00AustraliaRockdale City SuRockdale City Su - Sydney FC U214-1Sydney FC U21121.17 vip correct
05/09 05:00AustraliaGungahlinGungahlin - Monaro Panthers2-3Monaro Panthers11.73 vip wrong
05/09 05:00AustraliaTigers FCTigers FC - Canberra Olympic5-0Canberra Olympic12 vip correct
05/09 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Oita Trinita2-0Oita Trinitax3.00 vip wrong
05/09 06:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Consadole Sappor1-2Consadole Sappor1x vip wrong
05/09 06:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija1-1Omiya Ardija1x1.57 vip correct
05/09 06:00AustraliaSydney OlympicSydney Olympic - Blacktown City D1-2Blacktown City D121.24 vip correct
05/09 06:05AustraliaMelbourne CityMelbourne City - Brisbane Roar3-2Brisbane Roar11.42 vip correct
05/09 06:30AustraliaMaitlandMaitland - Valentine4-0Valentine11.20 vip correct
05/09 07:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Vegalta Sendai2-0Vegalta Sendai121.30 vip correct
05/09 07:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - V-Varen Nagasaki0-1V-Varen Nagasakix21.20 vip correct
05/09 07:00ChinaLee Man WarriorsLee Man Warriors - Resources Capita4-0Resources Capitax2 vip wrong
05/09 07:00AustraliaHeidelberg UtdHeidelberg Utd - St Albans Saints1-1St Albans Saints1 vip wrong
05/09 07:00AustraliaOakleigh CannonsOakleigh Cannons - Dandenong Thunde3-2Dandenong Thunde1 vip correct
05/09 07:30Korea RepublicJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Suwon Samsung Bl1-3Suwon Samsung Bl1x1.17 vip wrong
05/09 08:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - FC Tokyo3-0FC Tokyo1x1.30 vip correct
05/09 08:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - Lori3-0Lori12 vip awarded
05/09 08:00Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - Slavia Prague BSlavia Prague B2 vip waiting
05/09 08:10AustraliaPerth GloryPerth Glory - Melbourne Victor2-1Melbourne Victor121.23 vip correct
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - FK Graffin Vlasi3-1FK Graffin Vlasix3.50 vip wrong
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - Chlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl12 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicBohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B - PreperePrepere12 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Pardubice BPardubice B1 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - ZivaniceZivanice2 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany12 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Jiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad 1x vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Dukla Prague BDukla Prague B12 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - ZbuzanyZbuzany1 vip waiting
05/09 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Sokol BrozanySokol Brozany1 vip waiting
05/09 08:30AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - FC Juniors3-1FC Juniors1 vip correct
05/09 08:30TaiwanHang YuenHang Yuen - Taipower1-1Taipower2 vip wrong
05/09 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Viktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B12 vip waiting
05/09 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Pardubice BPardubice B1x vip waiting
05/09 10:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Tartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est12 vip waiting
05/09 10:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - ElvaElva12 vip waiting
05/09 10:00EstoniaParnuParnu - Tammeka Tartu U22-0Tammeka Tartu U212 vip correct
05/09 10:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - FC Maardu2-2FC Maardu1x1.96 vip correct
05/09 10:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - Spyris Kaunas1-2Spyris Kaunasx21.21 vip correct
05/09 10:15HollandEmmenEmmen - Groningen0-4Groningen1x1.35 vip wrong
90'ItalyGenoaGenoa - Sassuolo1-2Sassuolox3.65 vip wrong
05/09 10:30BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - Baranovici5-0Baranovici1 vip correct
05/09 10:30TaiwanTaipei TatungTaipei Tatung - NTUS3-0NTUS12 vip correct
84'PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Widzew lodz1-0Widzew lodz1x1.51 vip correct
67'FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Marseille1-0Marseille1x1.68 vip correct
67'EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Brighton Hove Al0-1Brighton Hove Al1x1.68 vip wrong
66'SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Norrby IF0-1Norrby IF12.75 vip wrong
65'GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - VFB Lubeck0-1VFB Lubeck1x1.20 vip wrong
67'SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Linkopings3-1Linkopings11.48 vip correct
68'SwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Gefle IF1-0Gefle IFx2 vip wrong
66'SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - Karlstad BK0-0Karlstad BK11.91 vip wrong
65'EnglandBlackpoolBlackpool - Bristol Rovers0-0Bristol Rovers11.70 vip wrong
61'EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Hull City0-0Hull City22.95 vip wrong
60'EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Shrewsbury Town2-2Shrewsbury Town121.30 vip wrong
57'EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Peterborough Uni0-4Peterborough Unix21.35 vip correct
55'EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Plymouth Argyle1-0Plymouth Argyle11.85 vip correct
65'EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Fleetwood Town3-0Fleetwood Town1x1.40 vip correct
60'EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - AFC Wimbledon0-0AFC Wimbledon1x1.29 vip correct
60'EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Rochdale0-2Rochdale11.70 vip wrong
64'EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Burton Albion3-0Burton Albion121.25 vip correct
61'EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Accrington Stanl0-1Accrington Stanl1x1.12 vip wrong
64'EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Northampton Town0-0Northampton Town11.45 vip wrong
62'EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Swindon Town3-1Swindon Town121.25 vip correct
66'DenmarkHolstebro BKHolstebro BK - Holbaek1-2Holbaekx2 vip correct
65'DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - AB Copenhagen0-1AB Copenhagen2 vip correct
67'RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Politehnica Iasi1-2Politehnica Iasi1x vip wrong
HTGermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - SC Freiburg0-2SC Freiburg1x1.32 vip wrong
HTGermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - SC Paderborn 072-4SC Paderborn 071x1.65 vip wrong
HTGermanyVfL BochumVfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg2-1Jahn Regensburg11.50 vip correct
HTGermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen0-1SV Sandhausen12.45 vip wrong
36'GreeceErgotelisErgotelis - PAE Chania0-0PAE Chania12 vip wrong
38'GreeceIonikosIonikos - SKODA Xanthi0-1SKODA Xanthi1x vip wrong
39'GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - Diagoras Rodos2-0Diagoras Rodos1 vip correct
23'SpainGetafeGetafe - Eibar0-0Eibar1x1.25 vip correct
22'GermanyBayern Munchen (Bayern Munchen ( - Unterhaching0-1Unterhaching1x1.03 vip wrong
23'EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Levadia Tallinn0-1Levadia Tallinn121.30 vip correct
22'LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - FHK Liepajas Met1-0FHK Liepajas Met1 vip correct
22'SpainMirandesMirandes - Fuenlabrada0-0Fuenlabradax2.80 vip correct
23'GreecePAOKPAOK - Aris Thessalonik0-0Aris Thessalonik1x1.17 vip correct
23'ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - Happy Valley1-0Happy Valley1 vip correct
05/09 12:00TajikistanIstiqlol DushanbIstiqlol Dushanb - CSKA-Pomir DushaCSKA-Pomir Dusha1 vip waiting
22'SyriaAl Ittihad (SYR)Al Ittihad (SYR) - Harjaleh0-0Harjalehx vip correct
25'SyriaAl Jaish (SYR)Al Jaish (SYR) - Jableh2-0Jableh1 vip correct
16'SyriaAl-KaramahAl-Karamah - Tishreen0-1Tishreen12 vip correct
25'SyriaAl-Sahel(SYR)Al-Sahel(SYR) - Al-Wahda0-1Al-Wahdax2 vip correct
22'SyriaTaliyaTaliya - Al Shorta(SYR)0-0Al Shorta(SYR)x vip correct
21'SyriaFoutouaFoutoua - Horriya0-0Horriya1 vip wrong
25'SyriaHottinHottin - Al Wathbah0-0Al Wathbah1x vip correct
22'DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - AC Horsens0-2AC Horsensx4.20 vip wrong
22'DenmarkVejleVejle - Sonderjyske0-0Sonderjyske1x1.21 vip correct
05/09 12:00HollandGemertGemert - OSS '20OSS '2012 vip waiting
05/09 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - Blauw GeelBlauw Geel12 vip waiting
05/09 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - ADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk1 vip waiting
05/09 12:00BrazilFluminense-PIFluminense-PI - PicosPicosx vip waiting
05/09 12:00ArmeniaShirak Gyumri 2Shirak Gyumri 2 - Pyunik Yerevan IPyunik Yerevan Ix2 vip waiting
05/09 12:00ArmeniaWest ArmeniaWest Armenia - Ararat-Armenia 2Ararat-Armenia 21 vip waiting
05/09 12:30SingaporeHougang United FHougang United F - Balestier KhalsaBalestier Khalsa1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30SingaporeLion CityLion City - Geylang United FGeylang United F1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - FC Torpedo ZhodiFC Torpedo Zhodix21.30 vip waiting
05/09 12:30BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - FK LidaFK Lida1 vip waiting
05/09 12:30HollandFeyenoordFeyenoord - AjaxAjaxx21.14 vip waiting
05/09 12:30HollandZwolleZwolle - ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag11.95 vip waiting
05/09 12:30SerbiaMacva SabacMacva Sabac - Vojvodina Novi SVojvodina Novi Sx21.01 vip waiting
05/09 12:30SerbiaMetalacMetalac - BackaBacka11.35 vip waiting
05/09 12:30SerbiaRadnicki NisRadnicki Nis - FK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd121.27 vip waiting
05/09 12:30SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - IndjijaIndjija1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Habitpharm JavorHabitpharm Javor1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - ES du SahelES du Sahel12 vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaC.A.BizertinC.A.Bizertin - Esperance SportiEsperance Sporti12 vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaClub AfricainClub Africain - Olympique de BejOlympique de Bej1 vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaEtoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui - U.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaSfaxienSfaxien - J.S. KairouanaisJ.S. Kairouanais1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaSlimaneSlimane - RejicheRejichex vip waiting
05/09 12:30TunisiaUS TataouineUS Tataouine - Stade tunisienStade tunisien1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30MalawiMoyale BarracksMoyale Barracks - Karonga UnitedKaronga United12 vip waiting
05/09 12:30MalawiCivo UtdCivo Utd - Ekwendeni HammerEkwendeni Hammerx2 vip waiting
05/09 12:30HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - GVV UnitasGVV Unitas12 vip waiting
05/09 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - HooglandHoogland1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - VV DongenVV Dongen12 vip waiting
05/09 12:30HollandUNAUNA - EVVEVV1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - TirolTirol1x vip waiting
05/09 12:30AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Red Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur121.16 vip waiting
05/09 13:00FranceAngersAngers - DijonDijon11.60 vip waiting
05/09 13:00FranceMetzMetz - NimesNimesx21.45 vip waiting
05/09 13:00FranceNiceNice - Stade BrestoisStade Brestois12.40 vip waiting
05/09 13:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - MontpellierMontpellier24.60 vip waiting
05/09 13:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - CagliariCagliari121.32 vip waiting
05/09 13:00ItalyParmaParma - AtalantaAtalanta21.20 vip waiting
05/09 13:00ItalyVeronaVerona - TorinoTorinox3.45 vip waiting
05/09 13:00InternationalStabaekStabaek - LillestromLillestrom1x1.4 vip waiting
05/09 13:00FinlandInter TurkuInter Turku - HakaHaka11.60 vip waiting
05/09 13:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - DjurgardensDjurgardens12 vip waiting
05/09 13:00SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK121.33 vip waiting
05/09 13:00SwedenIK BrageIK Brage - HelsingborgHelsingborgx3.10 vip waiting
05/09 13:00PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - GKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie121.20 vip waiting
05/09 13:00PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw12.25 vip waiting
05/09 13:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Pitea IFPitea IF121.18 vip waiting
05/09 13:00SloveniaND GoricaND Gorica - DomzaleDomzale21.45 vip waiting
05/09 13:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - VizelaVizela21.54 vip waiting
05/09 13:00South AfricaTS GalaxyTS Galaxy - Mamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown21.57 vip waiting
05/09 13:00South AfricaCape Town All StCape Town All St - Steenberg UnitedSteenberg United1x vip waiting
05/09 13:00South AfricaPolokwanePolokwane - Bizana Pondo ChiBizana Pondo Chi1 vip waiting
05/09 13:00South AfricaRichards BayRichards Bay - JDR StarsJDR Starsx vip waiting
05/09 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - ACN SienaACN Siena12 vip waiting
05/09 13:00UruguayWanderers FCWanderers FC - Boston RiverBoston Riverx2 vip waiting
05/09 13:00ArgentinaArsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran - Central CordobaCentral Cordoba22.05 vip waiting
05/09 13:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - PardubicePardubice121.30 vip waiting
05/09 13:00Czech RepublicMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Synot SlovackoSynot Slovackox3.50 vip waiting
05/09 13:00ItalyLeccoLecco - GrossetoGrosseto1x1.19 vip waiting
05/09 13:00AlbaniaKorabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi - BurreliBurreli12 vip waiting
05/09 13:00AlbaniaVoraVora - KS Dinamo TiranaKS Dinamo Tirana12 vip waiting
05/09 13:00Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - FK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolovx2 vip waiting
05/09 13:05EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - Manchester UniteManchester Unite21.76 vip waiting
05/09 13:15ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Saint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone22.30 vip waiting
05/09 13:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - FSV Mainz 05FSV Mainz 05121.25 vip waiting
05/09 13:30RomaniaFC Viitorul ConsFC Viitorul Cons - FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitestix2 vip waiting
05/09 13:30ItalyPalermoPalermo - TeramoTeramo1x1.33 vip waiting
05/09 14:00SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - FC ZurichFC Zurich11.95 vip waiting
05/09 14:00SwitzerlandLuzernLuzern - ServetteServette121.29 vip waiting
05/09 14:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - FC SionFC Sion1x1.15 vip waiting
05/09 14:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Rukh LvivRukh Lviv1x vip waiting
67'UkraineFK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk - PFC Oleksandria1-0PFC Oleksandria11.70 vip correct
67'UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Dynamo Kyiv0-3Dynamo Kyiv21.68 vip correct
05/09 14:00UkraineFC LvivFC Lviv - Olimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk12.85 vip waiting
68'UkraineMariupolMariupol - Desna Chernihiv2-1Desna Chernihivx21.07 vip wrong
63'UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - FC Vorskla1-2FC Vorskla1x2.85 vip wrong
05/09 14:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - InhuletsInhulets1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - Toftir B68Toftir B681 vip waiting
05/09 14:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00Faroe IslandsTB TuoroyriTB Tuoroyri - EB StreymurEB Streymurx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - IF FuglafjordurIF Fuglafjordur1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00BelgiumMechelenMechelen - OostendeOostende1x1.45 vip waiting
05/09 14:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Assyriska IKAssyriska IK11.50 vip waiting
05/09 14:00LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - NoahNoah12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - MaritimoMaritimo121.33 vip waiting
05/09 14:00PortugalFC AroucaFC Arouca - Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC11.55 vip waiting
05/09 14:00SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - SabadellSabadell1x1.18 vip waiting
05/09 14:00GreeceAlmoposAlmopos - PierikosPierikos12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00GreeceAspropyrgos EnosAspropyrgos Enos - Asteras VlachiotAsteras Vlachiot1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00GreeceAO Episkopis RetAO Episkopis Ret - Diagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00GreeceKozani FCKozani FC - Veria FCVeria FCx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - Niki VolouNiki Volou12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00GreecePO TrigliaPO Triglia - Olympiakos VolosOlympiakos Volosx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00MalaysiaMelaka UnitedMelaka United - Petaling Jaya RaPetaling Jaya Rax2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00MalaysiaPerakPerak - PahangPahang1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - TerengganuTerengganu12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - FK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandevx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00FYR MacedoniaBorec VelesBorec Veles - Renova CepcisteRenova Cepciste1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - FK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 792 vip waiting
05/09 14:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - SileksSileks1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - Pelister BitolaPelister Bitola1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - FC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - BorgosesiaBorgosesia1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - ArconateseArconatese1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - CastellanzeseCastellanzesex2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyFossanoFossano - As Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - SaluzzoSaluzzo1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyImperiaImperia - LegnanoLegnano12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyPDHAPDHA - GozzanoGozzano1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - LavagneseLavagnese12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyBrenoBreno - FranciacortaFranciacortax vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - USD CasateseUSD Casatese12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCremaCrema - ScanzorosciateScanzorosciate12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyPonte San PietroPonte San Pietro - SonaSona12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - BrusaportoBrusaporto12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalySeregnoSeregno - CalvinaCalvina12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyVis Nova GiussanVis Nova Giussan - FanfullaFanfulla2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyAdrieseAdriese - AC EsteAC Este1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - BellunoBellunox vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Cjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzanex2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Delta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyChionsChions - ArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - FeltreFeltre1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyManzaneseManzanese - TrentoTrento12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyMestreMestre - San Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - Union ClodienseUnion Clodiense2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyBolzanoBolzano - AmbrosianaAmbrosiana1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - CorticellaCorticella1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Seravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - MarignaneseMarignanesex2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyPro LivornoPro Livorno - G.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - AC AglianeseAC Aglianese2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyRiminiRimini - PratoPrato1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - ForliForli12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCannaraCannara - GrassinaGrassina1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - FlaminiaFlaminia1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyLornano BadesseLornano Badesse - Tiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchix vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyMontespaccatoMontespaccato - SangiovanneseSangiovannese1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - UC SinalungheseUC Sinalunghese1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - Ostia MareOstia Mare1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyScandicciScandicci - Foligno CalcioFoligno Calciox vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyTrastevere CalciTrastevere Calci - PianesePianese1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - AgnoneseAgnonese1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga - FiuggiFiuggi1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyGiulianovaGiulianova - MontegiorgioMontegiorgiox2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyPorto Sant'ElpidPorto Sant'Elpid - CastelfidardoCastelfidardo2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - CampobassoCampobassox vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyUS TolentinoUS Tolentino - MateseMatese12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyVasteseVastese - S. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - LatinaLatina2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyArzachenaArzachena - Monterosi FCMonterosi FCx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCalcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano - Lanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCassinoCassino - NocerinaNocerina1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Sassari TorresSassari Torresx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyInsieme FormiaInsieme Formia - CarboniaCarbonia1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - FC Savoia 1908FC Savoia 190812 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Vis ArtenaVis Artena12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - SS Nola 1925SS Nola 19251x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyNardoNardo - AndriaAndria1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Audace CerignolaAudace Cerignolax2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCasaranoCasarano - LavelloLavello12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - AltamuraAltamurax vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Molfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyPuteolanaPuteolana - US BitontoUS Bitontox vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - FrancavillaFrancavilla1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - PicernoPicernox vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - Portici 1906Portici 19061 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Santa Maria CileSanta Maria Cile1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - CastrovillariCastrovillari1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyBiancavillaBiancavilla - PaternoPaterno12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - RoccellaRoccella1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyLicataLicata - Gelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyRotondaRotonda - MessinaMessinax vip waiting
05/09 14:00ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - San LucaSan Luca12 vip waiting
05/09 14:00AngolaSagradaSagrada - Ferroviario do HFerroviario do H1 vip waiting
05/09 14:00AngolaSanta RitaSanta Rita - ProgressoProgresso1x vip waiting
05/09 14:00SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - BavoisBavoisx vip waiting
05/09 14:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge2 vip waiting
05/09 14:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - AGF AarhusAGF Aarhus1x1.77 vip waiting
05/09 14:00Mons CalpeMons Calpe - Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Impsx2 vip waiting
05/09 14:15SpainValenciaValencia - Real ValladolidReal Valladolid1x1.27 vip waiting
05/09 14:15GreeceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - OlympiakosOlympiakos21.65 vip waiting
05/09 14:30BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk121.22 vip waiting
05/09 14:30BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - FC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr11.43 vip waiting
05/09 14:30AngolaDesportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila - CubangoCubango1x vip waiting
05/09 14:40SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Partizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad121.24 vip waiting
05/09 14:45SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - MariborMariborx2.70 vip waiting
05/09 14:45HollandWillem IIWillem II - PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven121.19 vip waiting
05/09 15:00Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - Vysocina jihlavaVysocina jihlava1x1.36 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - LoznicaLoznica12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaDinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje - ZemunZemun12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Buducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano11.33 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Trayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac11.27 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - JagodinaJagodina1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Sloga KraljevoSloga Kraljevo1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - KolubaraKolubara121.32 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaAkwa UnitedAkwa United - Heartland FCHeartland FC1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaEnyimbaEnyimba - AdamawaAdamawa1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaIfeanyi UbahIfeanyi Ubah - KwaraKwara1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaJigawa Golden StJigawa Golden St - WikkiWikki1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaLobi StarsLobi Stars - Enugu Rangers InEnugu Rangers In1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaMFM FCMFM FC - Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaPlateauPlateau - Katsina United FKatsina United F1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaRivers United FCRivers United FC - Kano PillarsKano Pillars1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaSunshine Stars FSunshine Stars F - Dakkada FCDakkada FC1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaAdamawaAdamawa - Heartland FCHeartland FC1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaAkwa UnitedAkwa United - Sunshine Stars FSunshine Stars F1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaEnyimbaEnyimba - Enugu Rangers InEnugu Rangers In1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaIfeanyi UbahIfeanyi Ubah - MFM FCMFM FC1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaKatsina United FKatsina United F - WikkiWikki1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaNasarawa UnitedNasarawa United - KwaraKwara1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaPlateauPlateau - Abia WarriorsAbia Warriors1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaRivers United FCRivers United FC - Dakkada FCDakkada FC1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaWarri Wolves FCWarri Wolves FC - Kano PillarsKano Pillars1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - Zeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - FK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - Decic TuziDecic Tuzix vip waiting
05/09 15:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - JezeroJezero12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00AngolaWilietWiliet - Primeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00GhanaAduana StarsAduana Stars - Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00GhanaAshanti GoldAshanti Gold - Eleven WondersEleven Wonders1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00GhanaEbusuaEbusua - Legon CitiesLegon Cities1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00GhanaInter AlliesInter Allies - Elmina SharksElmina Sharks1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Bechem UnitedBechem United1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00GhanaLibertyLiberty - MedeamaMedeama1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - Szolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Bodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok12 vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryDebreceni EACDebreceni EAC - Pecsi MFCPecsi MFCx2 vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryDorogi FCDorogi FC - FC AjkaFC Ajka121.30 vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryGyorGyor - Szeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FCx vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryHaladasHaladas - Budaorsi SCBudaorsi SC1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Gyirmot SEGyirmot SE2 vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - KaposvarKaposvar11.60 vip waiting
05/09 15:00HungarySzentlorinc SESzentlorinc SE - Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSCx2 vip waiting
05/09 15:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - AEL LimassolAEL Limassol121.25 vip waiting
05/09 15:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha21.40 vip waiting
05/09 15:00PolandElblagElblag - PruszkowPruszkow1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaAbia CometsAbia Comets - Joy ComethJoy Cometh1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaBayelsa UnitedBayelsa United - Crown FCCrown FC1 vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaEkiti UnitedEkiti United - Stationery StoreStationery Store1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00NigeriaNilayoNilayo - Delta ForceDelta Force1x vip waiting
05/09 15:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Wolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC121.21 vip waiting
05/09 15:05FranceReimsReims - MonacoMonaco21.36 vip waiting
05/09 15:10ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Estudiantes La PEstudiantes La P121.56 vip waiting
05/09 15:30EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - EvertonEverton121.32 vip waiting
05/09 15:30FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - AC OuluAC Oulu23.95 vip waiting
05/09 15:30SwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - Varbergs BoIS FCVarbergs BoIS FC1x1.06 vip waiting
05/09 15:30FinlandEkenasEkenas - JaroJaro121.24 vip waiting
05/09 15:30FinlandKlubi 04 HelsinkKlubi 04 Helsink - KPV KokkolaKPV Kokkola1 vip waiting
05/09 15:30FinlandMuSaMuSa - JIPPOJIPPO12 vip waiting
05/09 15:30FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - Mikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissatx21.88 vip waiting
05/09 15:30HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - MOL FehervarMOL Fehervarx2 vip waiting
05/09 15:30HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - PaksPaksx2 vip waiting
05/09 15:30HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Budafoki MTEBudafoki MTE121.24 vip waiting
05/09 15:30PolandStal MielecStal Mielec - Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa21.75 vip waiting
05/09 15:30BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Tsarsko SeloTsarsko Selo121.25 vip waiting
05/09 15:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - PontederaPontederax vip waiting
05/09 15:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - US Casertana 190US Casertana 1901x1.16 vip waiting
05/09 15:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Juventus U23Juventus U23121.30 vip waiting
05/09 15:30ItalyCataniaCatania - FoggiaFoggia121.27 vip waiting
05/09 15:30ItalyMatelicaMatelica - SambenedetteseSambenedettese1 vip waiting
05/09 15:55IranSepahanSepahan - PersepolisPersepolis12 vip waiting
05/09 16:00GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - Arminia BielefelArminia Bielefel1x1.24 vip waiting
05/09 16:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - CrotoneCrotone11.40 vip waiting
05/09 16:00EstoniaFC Nomme UnitedFC Nomme United - Tartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est1 vip waiting
05/09 16:00NorwayBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - TromsoTromso11.54 vip waiting
05/09 16:00NorwayMoldeMolde - Kristiansund BKKristiansund BK11.48 vip waiting
05/09 16:00NorwayVikingViking - BrannBrann121.29 vip waiting
05/09 16:00LithuaniaNevezis KedainiaNevezis Kedainia - SuduvaSuduva12 vip waiting
05/09 16:00IsraelHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera - Maccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya121.32 vip waiting
05/09 16:00ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - San Luis QuillotSan Luis Quillot1x1.42 vip waiting
05/09 16:00UruguayRentistasRentistas - Centro Atletico Centro Atletico x2 vip waiting
05/09 16:00RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - BotosaniBotosani11.70 vip waiting
05/09 16:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - HuachipatoHuachipato1x1.37 vip waiting
05/09 16:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - MidtjyllandMidtjylland1x1.58 vip waiting
05/09 16:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda11.62 vip waiting
05/09 16:00SlovakiaNitraNitra - SKF SeredSKF Sered121.19 vip waiting
05/09 16:15SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - CastellonCastellon1x1.24 vip waiting
05/09 16:15SpainCD LogronesCD Logrones - GironaGirona121.38 vip waiting
05/09 16:15AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Karabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam2 vip waiting
05/09 16:30SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Celta VigoCelta Vigo11.80 vip waiting
05/09 16:30LatviaMetta/LU RigaMetta/LU Riga - Spartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala21.87 vip waiting
05/09 16:30PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Porto BPorto B121.28 vip waiting
05/09 16:30GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - AEKAEK121.32 vip waiting
05/09 16:45SerbiaCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin11.04 vip waiting
05/09 16:50IranPaykanPaykan - Teraktor-SaziTeraktor-Sazi1x vip waiting
05/09 17:00CroatiaRijekaRijeka - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagrebx21.27 vip waiting
05/09 17:00United StatesInter Miami CFInter Miami CF - Atlanta UnitedAtlanta United121.29 vip waiting
05/09 17:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca11.72 vip waiting
05/09 17:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - CD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt1 vip waiting
05/09 17:00PortugalClube DesportivoClube Desportivo - Braga BBraga B12 vip waiting
05/09 17:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - Barracas CentralBarracas Central1x1.38 vip waiting
05/09 17:30BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - BATE BorisovBATE Borisov12.05 vip waiting
05/09 17:30IsraelMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa121.35 vip waiting
05/09 17:30ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Rosario CentralRosario Centralx21.36 vip waiting
05/09 17:30ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - San LorenzoSan Lorenzo121.48 vip waiting
05/09 17:30ArgentinaRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Aldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar delx24.50 vip waiting
05/09 17:30Czech RepublicSparta PrahaSparta Praha - Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava11.48 vip waiting
05/09 17:45IranEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Zob AhanZob Ahan1 vip waiting
05/09 17:45BulgariaBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Levski SofiaLevski Sofia121.30 vip waiting
05/09 18:00EnglandArsenalArsenal - W.B.AW.B.A1x1.11 vip waiting
05/09 18:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - RosenborgRosenborg12.12 vip waiting
05/09 18:00SloveniaFC KoperFC Koper - NK AluminijNK Aluminij121.28 vip waiting
05/09 18:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Universidad CatoUniversidad Catox vip waiting
05/09 18:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - King FaisalKing Faisal1 vip waiting
05/09 18:00HungaryNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza - Vasas BudapestVasas Budapest12 vip waiting
05/09 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - Villa DalmineVilla Dalmine12.20 vip waiting
05/09 18:00ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - San Martin San JSan Martin San Jx2.85 vip waiting
05/09 18:15UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Villa EspanolaVilla Espanola2 vip waiting
05/09 18:30ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - Club ComunicacioClub Comunicaciox2.95 vip waiting
05/09 18:30ArgentinaClaypoleClaypole - Club LujanClub Lujanx21.39 vip waiting
05/09 18:30ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - Sportivo ItalianSportivo Italian1x1.18 vip waiting
05/09 18:30ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - Ferrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl121.23 vip waiting
05/09 18:30BrazilCastanhalCastanhal - SC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para121.48 vip waiting
05/09 18:30ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - Club Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi1x1.30 vip waiting
05/09 18:30ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta22.25 vip waiting
05/09 18:45ItalyJuventusJuventus - AC MilanAC Milan121.27 vip waiting
05/09 18:45BrazilAE AltosAE Altos - Parnahyba PIParnahyba PI1x1.39 vip waiting
05/09 18:45BrazilEC Flamengo PIEC Flamengo PI - Tiradentes-PITiradentes-PI1x vip waiting
05/09 18:45BrazilJulho EsporteJulho Esporte - River-PIRiver-PIx vip waiting
05/09 19:00FranceRennesRennes - Paris Saint GermParis Saint Germ21.55 vip waiting
05/09 19:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - SevillaSevilla121.30 vip waiting
05/09 19:00United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders12.60 vip waiting
05/09 19:00PortugalGil VicenteGil Vicente - Sporting BragaSporting Bragax21.20 vip waiting
05/09 19:00BrazilAtletico CajazeiAtletico Cajazei - Sousa ECSousa EC14.50 vip waiting
05/09 19:00BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Club GuabiraClub Guabira12 vip waiting
05/09 19:15IcelandHafnarfjordurHafnarfjordur - Valur ReykjavikValur Reykjavik2 vip waiting
05/09 19:15IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - Stjarnan GardabaStjarnan Gardaba13.50 vip waiting
05/09 19:30PortugalVarzimVarzim - PenafielPenafiel1x1.32 vip waiting
05/09 19:30EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - Ghazl El MahallaGhazl El Mahalla1 vip waiting
05/09 19:30EgyptEL MasryEL Masry - Misr Lel MakkasaMisr Lel Makkasa1x vip waiting
05/09 19:30EgyptEnppiEnppi - Al IttihadAl Ittihad12 vip waiting
05/09 19:30EgyptPyramidsPyramids - Ceramica CleopatCeramica Cleopat12 vip waiting
05/09 19:30ChileCSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta - Universidad de CUniversidad de C1x1.43 vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - BragantinoBragantinox21.27 vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - NovorizontinoNovorizontinox2.85 vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilInter de LimeiraInter de Limeira - Guarani CAGuarani CA1x vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Santo AndreSanto Andre1x vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilMirassolMirassol - Sao PauloSao Paulo121.30 vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - PalmeirasPalmeiras121.29 vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilSantosSantos - Sao BentoSao Bento1x1.08 vip waiting
05/09 20:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Ferroviaria SPFerroviaria SP12 vip waiting
05/09 20:00GuatemalaSanta LuciaSanta Lucia - Cobán ImperialCobán Imperial1x vip waiting
05/09 20:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Carabobo FCCarabobo FC11.44 vip waiting
05/09 20:00ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - MillonariosMillonarios12 vip waiting
05/09 20:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - PuntarenasPuntarenas12 vip waiting
05/09 20:15ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Union Santa FeUnion Santa Fe1x1.5 vip waiting
05/09 20:15ArgentinaCA HuracanCA Huracan - IndependienteIndependiente121.48 vip waiting
05/09 20:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Talleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba121.45 vip waiting
05/09 20:30EcuadorDelfinDelfin - Olmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba11.45 vip waiting
05/09 20:30PeruSport HuancayoSport Huancayo - Univ.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle121.32 vip waiting
05/09 20:30ColombiaAtlético F.C.Atlético F.C. - Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindiox2 vip waiting
05/09 21:00UruguayNacional MonteviNacional Montevi - Cerro LargoCerro Largo12 vip waiting
05/09 21:00ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Chacarita juniorChacarita junior11.88 vip waiting
05/09 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Always ReadyAlways Ready12 vip waiting
05/09 21:45ParaguayLibertadLibertad - 12 de Octubre12 de Octubre121.18 vip waiting
05/09 21:45ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Sol de AmericaSol de America121.27 vip waiting
05/09 22:00ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - CobresalCobresal1x1.26 vip waiting
05/09 23:00EcuadorAucasAucas - Tecnico UniversiTecnico Universi1x1.22 vip waiting
05/09 23:00VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - Portuguesa FCPortuguesa FC11.78 vip waiting
05/09 23:00ArgentinaClub Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu - CA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue1x vip waiting
05/09 23:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Espana1-0Real Espana1 vip correct
05/09 23:00BrazilMonte Azul SPMonte Azul SP - Audax Sao PauloAudax Sao Paulo1x vip waiting
05/09 23:00BrazilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - Juventus SpJuventus Sp12 vip waiting
05/09 23:00BrazilSao BernardoSao Bernardo - SertaozinhoSertaozinho11.47 vip waiting
05/09 23:00BrazilTaubateTaubate - Rio ClaroRio Claro1x vip waiting
05/09 23:30United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Austin FCAustin FCx2 vip waiting
05/09 23:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - Real PotosiReal Potosi1 vip waiting
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of May 09, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team