user profile
englishenglish english
2020-11-26 08:31:03

Predictions November 14, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/14 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Delfin2-1Delfin1x1.47 vip correct
11/14 00:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachir0-1Deportivo Tachir1x1.01 vip wrong
11/14 00:15ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe3-1Union Santa Fe1x1.5 vip correct
11/14 00:30World Cup 2018BrazilBrazil - Venezuela1-0Venezuela121.09 vip correct
11/14 01:00New ZealandCanterbury UniteCanterbury Unite - Waitakere United0-4Waitakere Unitedx2 vip correct
11/14 01:00New ZealandWellington PhoenWellington Phoen - Team Wellington0-1Team Wellingtonx2 vip correct
11/14 02:00MexicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Leones Negros 24-2Leones Negros 21 vip correct
11/14 05:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Yokohama FC1-1Yokohama FC1 vip wrong
11/14 05:00JapanConsadole SapporConsadole Sappor - Sagan Tosu1-1Sagan Tosu1x1.25 vip correct
11/14 05:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka3-1Cerezo Osaka22.15 vip wrong
11/14 06:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai0-4Vegalta Sendai11.50 vip wrong
11/14 07:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Urawa Red Diamon6-2Urawa Red Diamon1x1.42 vip correct
11/14 08:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontal1-1Kawasaki Frontal21.90 vip wrong
11/14 09:00RomaniaACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea - FC Unirea 2004 S2-0FC Unirea 2004 Sx2 vip wrong
11/14 09:00RomaniaCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Metaloglobus1-0Metaloglobus12 vip correct
11/14 09:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Pandurii Targu-J4-3Pandurii Targu-J1 vip correct
11/14 10:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Nebitci1-5Nebitci1x vip wrong
11/14 10:00TurkmeniaKopetdag AsgabatKopetdag Asgabat - FC Altyn Asyr0-3FC Altyn Asyr2 vip correct
11/14 10:45TurkmeniaSagadamSagadam - Ahal4-0Ahal12 vip correct
11/14 11:00InternationalVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 960-0Hannover 96121.23 vip wrong
11/14 11:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - Levadia Tallinn1-2Levadia Tallinn121.13 vip correct
11/14 11:00PortugalEstorilEstoril - Cova De Piedade5-1Cova De Piedade11.40 vip correct
11/14 11:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - SD Logrones0-0SD Logrones23.60 vip wrong
11/14 11:00BelarusBaranoviciBaranovici - Dnepr Mogilev2-2Dnepr Mogilev2 vip wrong
11/14 11:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - Petrikov1-2Petrikov121.37 vip correct
11/14 11:30InternationalBadajozBadajoz - CD Guijuelo4-1CD Guijuelo1 vip correct
11/14 11:30PolandSwit SkolwinSwit Skolwin - Cracovia Krakow0-1Cracovia Krakow113.00 vip wrong
11/14 11:30PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz0-3LKS Lodz21.35 vip correct
11/14 11:30PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Odra Opole1-0Odra Opole121.32 vip correct
11/14 11:40PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - Resovia Rzeszow2-0Resovia Rzeszow11.72 vip correct
11/14 12:00PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowi0-0Zaglebie Sosnowi12.00 vip wrong
11/14 12:00SwedenOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - Karlstad BK2-1Karlstad BK121.18 vip correct
11/14 12:00SerbiaDubocicaDubocica - Graficar Beograd0-0Graficar Beograd1x2.35 vip correct
11/14 12:00SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Borac Cacak4-4Borac Cacak12 vip wrong
11/14 12:00SerbiaZeleznicar PanceZeleznicar Pance - IMT Novi Beograd0-3IMT Novi Beograd1x vip wrong
11/14 12:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - Middelfart G og1-1Middelfart G og12 vip wrong
11/14 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - HIK Hellerup0-0HIK Hellerupx vip correct
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaDritaDrita - Kadino Skopje1-1Kadino Skopje1x vip correct
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Vardari Forino6-0Vardari Forino1 vip correct
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - FK Teteks Tetovo3-0FK Teteks Tetovo1 vip correct
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Tikves1-1Tikves12 vip wrong
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Pehchevo1-0Pehchevox2 vip wrong
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - Bregalnica Delce1-3Bregalnica Delce2 vip correct
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaRosoman 83Rosoman 83 - Pobeda1-2Pobeda1x vip wrong
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Sloga Vinica2-0Sloga Vinica1x vip correct
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaVeleshtaVeleshta - FK Ohrid 20040-0FK Ohrid 20041 vip wrong
11/14 12:00FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - Korab Debar2-0Korab Debar1x vip correct
11/14 12:00BosniaPosusjePosusje - Banovici7-0Banovici1 vip correct
11/14 12:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - KKS Kalisz4-1KKS Kalisz12 vip correct
11/14 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Skra1-2Skra121.27 vip correct
11/14 12:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Bytovia II Bytow3-3Bytovia II Bytow1x1.25 vip correct
11/14 12:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Slask Wroclaw 22-1Slask Wroclaw 212 vip correct
11/14 12:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Real Pharma3-0Real Pharma12 vip correct
11/14 12:00BelarusStanles PinskStanles Pinsk - FK Osipovichi2-0FK Osipovichi12 vip correct
11/14 12:00NorwaySkeidSkeid - Fredrikstad0-0Fredrikstad21.98 vip wrong
11/14 12:30CroatiaNK OpatijaNK Opatija - NK Dugopolje2-1NK Dugopolje1x1.52 vip correct
11/14 12:30CroatiaOrijentOrijent - Solin0-2Solin121.26 vip correct
11/14 12:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - BK Avarta3-3BK Avarta1x vip correct
11/14 12:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - NK Travnik1-1NK Travnik1x vip correct
11/14 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Zvijezda Gradaca1-2Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip wrong
11/14 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Zivinice3-1Zivinice1 vip correct
11/14 12:30BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - Jedinstvo Bihac4-1Jedinstvo Bihac1x vip correct
11/14 12:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - TOSK Tesanj1-2TOSK Tesanj12 vip correct
11/14 12:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - GOSK Gabela1-0GOSK Gabela1 vip correct
11/14 12:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Bratstvo Gracani1-0Bratstvo Gracani12 vip correct
11/14 12:30RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Universitatea Cl2-1Universitatea Cl2 vip wrong
11/14 12:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Naestved3-1Naestved12 vip correct
11/14 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Hansa Rostock1-1Hansa Rostockx21.27 vip correct
11/14 13:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Magdeburg1-1Magdeburg1x1.20 vip correct
11/14 13:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Ingolstadt4-1Ingolstadt22.65 vip wrong
11/14 13:00GermanyTurkgucu MunchenTurkgucu Munchen - MSV Duisburg2-1MSV Duisburg11.72 vip correct
11/14 13:00GermanyUerdingen KFC 05Uerdingen KFC 05 - Unterhaching3-1Unterhaching1x1.38 vip correct
11/14 13:00GermanySV Wehen WiesbadSV Wehen Wiesbad - Zwickau3-1Zwickaux21.68 vip wrong
11/14 13:00LithuaniaFK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln - Suduva3-0Suduva11.70 vip correct
11/14 13:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Eskilsminne IF4-2Eskilsminne IF12.20 vip correct
11/14 13:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Lindome GIF1-1Lindome GIF121.21 vip wrong
11/14 13:00SwedenTabyTaby - Gefle IF1-3Gefle IFx21.35 vip correct
11/14 13:00Czech RepublicChrudimChrudim - Slavoj Vysehrad3-0Slavoj Vysehrad11.30 vip correct
11/14 13:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - RCD Espanyol1-1RCD Espanyol121.39 vip wrong
11/14 13:00IcelandGrindavikGrindavik - Leiknir FLeiknir F1 vip waiting
11/14 13:00IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - MagniMagni1 vip waiting
11/14 13:00IcelandThor AkureyriThor Akureyri - Leiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi12 vip waiting
11/14 13:00IcelandThrottur ReykjavThrottur Reykjav - Vikingur OlafsviVikingur Olafsvi1x vip waiting
11/14 13:00IcelandIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - Fram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik12 vip waiting
11/14 13:00IcelandVestriVestri - AftureldingAfturelding1 vip waiting
11/14 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Dalum IF2-1Dalum IF12 vip correct
11/14 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Holbaek2-0Holbaek1x vip correct
11/14 13:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - VSK Aarhus0-0VSK Aarhus2 vip wrong
11/14 13:00DenmarkSkovshovedSkovshoved - Hillerod Fodbold1-2Hillerod Fodboldx vip wrong
11/14 13:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - AB Copenhagen1-1AB Copenhagen2 vip wrong
11/14 13:00PalestineAlbirahAlbirah - Thaqafi Tulkarem1-0Thaqafi Tulkarem1 vip correct
11/14 13:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Sotra7-2Sotra1 vip correct
11/14 13:45BulgariaBotev IhtimanBotev Ihtiman - CSKA Sofia0-5CSKA Sofia1x vip wrong
11/14 14:00EuropeMaltaMalta - Andorra3-1Andorra1x1.08 vip correct
11/14 14:00EuropeSan MarinoSan Marino - Gibraltar0-0Gibraltarx21.19 vip correct
11/14 14:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Karlskrona AIF4-0Karlskrona AIF11.16 vip correct
11/14 14:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - FC Trollhattan U1-2FC Trollhattan U1x1.19 vip wrong
11/14 14:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - IFK Berga10-2IFK Berga1 vip correct
11/14 14:00ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Venezia0-2Veneziax3.10 vip wrong
11/14 14:00AustriaAllerheiligenAllerheiligen - SKU Amstetten0-0SKU Amstetten121.17 vip wrong
11/14 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - SfB-Oure1-0SfB-Oure12 vip correct
11/14 14:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - Slagelse B&I3-1Slagelse B&I1x vip correct
11/14 14:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Roskilde2-0Roskilde1 vip correct
11/14 14:00FinlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - KTP Kotka1-1KTP Kotkax21.86 vip correct
11/14 14:00ChilePalestinoPalestino - Colo Colo3-1Colo Colo1x1.39 vip correct
11/14 14:30SpainValladolid PromeValladolid Prome - CD Covadonga3-2CD Covadonga12 vip correct
11/14 14:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Pen-y-Bont FC4-1Pen-y-Bont FC12 vip correct
11/14 14:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Flint Town3-2Flint Town1x vip correct
11/14 14:45SpainAthletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Alaves B2-0Alaves B1x vip correct
11/14 15:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - IK Frej2-0IK Frej11.70 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town1-4Fleetwood Town1x1.50 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Peterborough Uni2-0Peterborough Uni121.28 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandHull CityHull City - Burton Albion2-0Burton Albion1x1.08 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Accrington Stanl0-1Accrington Stanl1x1.44 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Swindon Town3-3Swindon Town1x1.32 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Milton Keynes Do1-2Milton Keynes Do1x1.17 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Exeter City2-2Exeter Cityx21.38 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Barrow1-1Barrow12.15 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Cheltenham Town1-2Cheltenham Town121.29 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Leyton Orient2-1Leyton Orient121.29 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Mansfield Town1-2Mansfield Town11.95 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Crawley Town1-1Crawley Town12.15 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Stevenage Boroug1-1Stevenage Boroug1x1.40 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Scunthorpe Unite0-2Scunthorpe Unite12.30 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Tranmere Rovers3-4Tranmere Rovers1x1.27 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Southend United0-1Southend United11.48 vip wrong
11/14 15:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Linfield FC0-2Linfield FC12 vip correct
11/14 15:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Carrick RangersCarrick Rangersx vip waiting
11/14 15:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Lierse K.2-0Lierse K.11.84 vip correct
11/14 15:00GhanaAduana StarsAduana Stars - Hearts of OakHearts of Oak1 vip waiting
11/14 15:00AustriaSVG ReichenauSVG Reichenau - BW Linz0-3BW Linz121.10 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Aldershot Town1-2Aldershot Town13.15 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Bromley1-3Bromley1x1.55 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Maidenhead Unite1-2Maidenhead Unite121.25 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Kings Lynn5-1Kings Lynn12 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Boreham Wood1-1Boreham Wood121.30 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Dover AthleticDover Athletic11.70 vip waiting
11/14 15:00EnglandWokingWoking - Yeovil Town1-1Yeovil Town1x1.45 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Farsley Celtic3-1Farsley Celtic121.28 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Hereford United0-3Hereford Unitedx2 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Telford United1-2Telford United1x1.34 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Brackley Town2-2Brackley Townx3.30 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Bradford Park Av4-4Bradford Park Av11.50 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Curzon Ashton FC1-2Curzon Ashton FC11.90 vip wrong
11/14 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Spennymoor Town0-2Spennymoor Town121.24 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Slough Town2-0Slough Town12 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Hampton Richmond0-1Hampton Richmond121.28 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Ebbsfleet United1-2Ebbsfleet United121.22 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Tonbridge Angels4-1Tonbridge Angels12 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Braintree Town4-0Braintree Town11.70 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Oxford City2-1Oxford City121.23 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Welling United1-2Welling United121.25 vip correct
11/14 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Dartford0-2Dartford121.26 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandBrechin CityBrechin City - Kelty Hearts0-2Kelty Hearts21.75 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Forfar Athletic1-0Forfar Athletic11.29 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Raith Rovers0-1Raith Roversx21.07 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - East Fife1-0East Fife11.55 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Stenhousemuir4-2Stenhousemuirx22.60 vip wrong
11/14 15:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Elgin City3-0Elgin City121.14 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Stranraer1-1Stranraer1x1.07 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Clyde3-2Clyde11.38 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Albion Rovers3-0Albion Rovers1x1.06 vip awarded
11/14 15:00ScotlandKilmarnockKilmarnock - Dumbarton2-0Dumbarton11.22 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Airdrie United4-1Airdrie United1x1.06 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Greenock Morton0-0Greenock Morton1x1.32 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Saint Johnstone1-3Saint Johnstone121.15 vip correct
11/14 15:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Saint Mirren0-1Saint Mirren1 vip wrong
11/14 15:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Stirling Albion3-0Stirling Albion11.23 vip correct
11/14 15:00Czech RepublicSynot SlovackoSynot Slovacko - Marila Pribram5-1Marila Pribram11.36 vip correct
11/14 15:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Garbarnia2-1Garbarnia121.21 vip correct
11/14 15:00NorwayAltaAlta - HoddHodd12 vip waiting
11/14 15:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Bryne3-3Bryne1 vip wrong
11/14 15:15SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Mirandes2-1Mirandesx3.05 vip wrong
11/14 15:30HollandDordrechtDordrecht - De Graafschap0-2De Graafschap21.29 vip correct
11/14 15:30SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B2-1Real Sociedad B121.34 vip correct
11/14 16:00SloveniaNK AluminijNK Aluminij - Domzale1-2Domzalex21.54 vip correct
11/14 16:00FranceAnnecyAnnecy - Bastia-Borgo1-1Bastia-Borgo12 vip wrong
11/14 16:00FranceBourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas - Creteil0-0Creteil1 vip wrong
11/14 16:00SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - Langreo0-2Langreo12 vip correct
11/14 16:00AfricaBeninBenin - Lesotho1-0Lesotho1 vip correct
11/14 16:00PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Cienciano2-0Ciencianox21.46 vip wrong
11/14 16:00NicaraguaManagua FC U20Managua FC U20 - Diriangen U202-2Diriangen U2012 vip wrong
11/14 17:00EuropeLatviaLatvia - Faroe Islands1-1Faroe Islands1x1.4 vip correct
11/14 17:00EuropeAzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Montenegro0-0Montenegrox21.36 vip correct
11/14 17:00EuropeCyprusCyprus - Luxembourg2-1Luxembourgx21.48 vip wrong
11/14 17:00PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sa1-0Sandecja Nowy Sa1x1.03 vip correct
11/14 17:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - NK Siroki Brijeg0-1NK Siroki Brijeg1 vip wrong
11/14 17:00ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - San Lorenzo1-4San Lorenzox21.44 vip correct
11/14 17:00PolandOlimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad - Blekitni Stargar2-2Blekitni Stargarx21.93 vip correct
11/14 17:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Lublin1-0Lublin12 vip correct
11/14 17:15WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Barry Town AFC2-1Barry Town AFC11.07 vip correct
11/14 17:20EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Hartlepool Unite0-0Hartlepool Unitex2 vip abandoned
11/14 17:30Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Crusaders2-1Crusaders1 vip correct
11/14 17:30SpainGironaGirona - Mallorca0-1Mallorca1x4.33 vip wrong
11/14 17:30SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Albacete1-0Albacete15.25 vip correct
11/14 17:45HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - Telstar1-0Telstar12.00 vip correct
11/14 18:00GhanaLegon CitiesLegon Cities - Berekum Chelsea1-1Berekum Chelsea12 vip wrong
11/14 18:00BrazilFerroviario CEFerroviario CE - EC Jacuipense0-0EC Jacuipense1x vip correct
11/14 18:00BrazilBanguBangu - Portuguesa RJ0-3Portuguesa RJ12 vip correct
11/14 18:00BrazilBrasilienseBrasiliense - Bahia de Feira B1-1Bahia de Feira B1 vip wrong
11/14 18:00BrazilReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - Operario VG1-2Operario VG1 vip wrong
11/14 18:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Mushuc Runa3-2Mushuc Runa12.10 vip correct
11/14 18:15PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Dep.San Martin2-3Dep.San Martin12 vip correct
11/14 18:30BrazilSE JuventudeSE Juventude - River-PI0-1River-PI12 vip correct
11/14 18:30BrazilToledoToledo - Mirassol0-4Mirassol1x vip wrong
11/14 18:30ColombiaPatriotas FCPatriotas FC - Jaguares de Cord2-0Jaguares de Cord1x1.35 vip correct
11/14 19:00RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - Astra Ploiesti1-1Astra Ploiestix3.60 vip correct
11/14 19:00BelgiumClub Brugge KV UClub Brugge KV U - Westerlo1-1Westerlox21.13 vip correct
11/14 19:00BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - Volta Redonda2-3Volta Redonda1x1.15 vip wrong
11/14 19:00BrazilSao BentoSao Bento - Tombense2-2Tombense1x1.30 vip correct
11/14 19:00AfricaDemocratic Rep. Democratic Rep. - Angola0-0Angola1x vip correct
11/14 19:00AfricaEgyptEgypt - Togo1-0Togo1 vip correct
11/14 19:00BrazilFast ClubeFast Clube - Bragantino2-1Bragantino1x vip correct
11/14 19:00BrazilMarcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - Sao Caetano3-0Sao Caetano1x vip awarded
11/14 19:00BrazilSalgueiros ACSalgueiros AC - America RN1-0America RN12 vip correct
11/14 19:00BrazilVilhenenseVilhenense - Galvez4-0Galvezx vip wrong
11/14 19:00ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Curico Unido1-2Curico Unido1x1.46 vip wrong
11/14 19:05GuatemalaSacachispasSacachispas - CD Puerto de Izt3-3CD Puerto de Izt1x vip correct
11/14 19:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Newells Old Boys2-4Newells Old Boys1x1.71 vip wrong
11/14 19:25AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - SG Austria Klage1-1SG Austria Klage12 vip wrong
11/14 19:30BrazilSantosSantos - Internacional RS2-0Internacional RSx3.10 vip wrong
11/14 19:30BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Vasco da Gama0-2Vasco da Gama1 vip wrong
11/14 19:45EuropeGermanyGermany - Ukraine3-1Ukraine11.27 vip correct
11/14 19:45EuropePortugalPortugal - France0-1France121.35 vip correct
11/14 19:45EuropeSwedenSweden - Croatia2-1Croatia1x1.44 vip correct
11/14 19:45EuropeSwitzerlandSwitzerland - Spain1-1Spainx21.26 vip correct
11/14 19:45ItalyLivornoLivorno - Carrarese1-2Carraresex21.40 vip correct
11/14 19:45ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Vis Pesaro2-0Vis Pesaro1x1.20 vip correct
11/14 20:00BrazilGoiasGoias - Athletico-PR0-1Athletico-PR1x1.98 vip wrong
11/14 20:00HollandRoda JCRoda JC - MVV Maastricht2-0MVV Maastricht11.76 vip correct
11/14 20:00BrazilTreze PBTreze PB - Manaus1-1Manaus1x vip correct
11/14 20:00InternationalMexicoMexico - Korea Republic3-2Korea Republic1x1.13 vip correct
11/14 20:00BrazilSao Luiz(RS)Sao Luiz(RS) - Joinville SC2-1Joinville SC1x vip correct
11/14 20:30PeruDeportivo MuniciDeportivo Munici - Ayacucho1-1Ayacucho121.31 vip wrong
11/14 20:30ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Atlético F.C.4-2Atlético F.C.1 vip correct
11/14 20:30ColombiaCortuluaCortulua - Real Cartagena1-0Real Cartagena11.37 vip correct
11/14 20:30ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Tigres2-1Tigres1x1.09 vip correct
11/14 20:30ColombiaLeonesLeones - Boca Juniors1-2Boca Juniors1x1.18 vip wrong
11/14 20:30ColombiaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Fortaleza F.C1-1Fortaleza F.C1x1.50 vip correct
11/14 20:30ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Orsomarso1-0Orsomarso11.58 vip correct
11/14 20:30ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Real San Andres1-0Real San Andres1 vip correct
11/14 20:30ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Barranquilla FC2-1Barranquilla FC11.56 vip correct
11/14 21:00BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Ituano(SP)0-2Ituano(SP)1 vip wrong
11/14 21:00VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - Estudiantes Meri1-1Estudiantes Meri1x1.68 vip correct
11/14 21:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - Zitacuaro0-3Zitacuaro1x vip wrong
11/14 21:00MexicoDonguDongu - Uruapan2-2Uruapan2 vip wrong
11/14 21:00HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - Marathon2-0Marathonx vip wrong
11/14 21:00NicaraguaReal Madriz U20Real Madriz U20 - Juventus Managua2-1Juventus Managua12 vip correct
11/14 21:30ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - General Diaz1-1General Diaz1 vip wrong
11/14 21:30ChileUnion EspanolaUnion Espanola - Union La Calera3-2Union La Calera12 vip correct
11/14 21:45ArgentinaRacing ClubRacing Club - Arsenal de Saran0-2Arsenal de Saranx3.80 vip wrong
11/14 22:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Atletico Mineiro1-2Atletico Mineiro121.27 vip correct
11/14 22:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Sao Paulo2-3Sao Paulo121.34 vip correct
11/14 22:00BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Ceara4-2Ceara11.67 vip correct
11/14 22:00BrazilJuventudeJuventude - Sampaio Correa2-3Sampaio Correa12 vip correct
11/14 22:00BrazilLondrina (PR)Londrina (PR) - Brusque FC2-1Brusque FC1 vip correct
11/14 22:00BrazilEC Aguia NegraEC Aguia Negra - Goianesia GO3-1Goianesia GO12 vip correct
11/14 22:00NicaraguaOcotal U20Ocotal U20 - Ferretti U202-4Ferretti U201x vip wrong
11/14 23:00PeruBinacionalBinacional - Sporting Cristal1-2Sporting Cristal21.47 vip correct
11/14 23:00Costa RicaSantos De GuapilSantos De Guapil - Limon FC0-0Limon FCx vip correct
11/14 23:00ColombiaEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - Dep.Independient2-1Dep.Independient1x1.56 vip correct
11/14 23:15EcuadorMacaraMacara - Orense0-1Orense11.45 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 14, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team