user profile
englishenglish english
2020-09-26 08:35:44

Predictions September 12, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
09/12 00:00EcuadorLDU QuitoLDU Quito - Guayaquil City2-0Guayaquil City11.28 vip correct
09/12 00:00ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Atletico Junior 0-2Atletico Junior 1 vip wrong
09/12 00:00United StatesTormentaTormenta - Union Omaha2-2Union Omaha12 vip wrong
09/12 00:30BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Vitoria BA1-0Vitoria BAx3.40 vip wrong
09/12 00:30MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - Chivas Guadalaja1-2Chivas Guadalaja22.35 vip correct
09/12 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Las Vegas Lights5-1Las Vegas Lights1 vip correct
09/12 02:30MexicoJuarezJuarez - Puebla1-0Puebla121.34 vip correct
09/12 04:30AustraliaEdgeworth E.Edgeworth E. - Valentine2-0Valentine1 vip correct
09/12 04:30AustraliaLambton J.Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzu0-0Charlestown Azzu12 vip wrong
09/12 05:45AustraliaCanberra FCCanberra FC - Gungahlin5-0Gungahlin121.22 vip correct
09/12 06:00AustraliaMarconi StallionMarconi Stallion - Druitt Town Rang3-0Druitt Town Rang121.19 vip correct
09/12 07:00Korea RepublicGwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang - Jeonbuk Hyundai 3-3Jeonbuk Hyundai 21.70 vip wrong
09/12 08:00RomaniaCS Aerostar BacaCS Aerostar Baca - CS Muncitorul Re0-1CS Muncitorul Re12 vip correct
09/12 08:00RomaniaPandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J - Turnu Magurele0-5Turnu Magurele2 vip correct
09/12 08:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Concordia Chiajn1-1Concordia Chiajn1 vip wrong
09/12 08:00RomaniaFC Unirea 2004 SFC Unirea 2004 S - CS Mioveni0-0CS Miovenix2 vip correct
09/12 08:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Liberec B2-5Liberec B1 vip wrong
09/12 08:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - Bohemians 1905 B3-0Bohemians 1905 B12 vip correct
09/12 08:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Chlumec nad Cidl2-1Chlumec nad Cidl12 vip correct
09/12 09:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers1-2Kashima Antlers21.50 vip correct
09/12 10:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - FC Tokyo2-2FC Tokyox21.38 vip correct
09/12 10:00JapanEhime FCEhime FC - JEF United Ichih0-2JEF United Ichih1x1.41 vip wrong
09/12 10:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Kanazawa1-1Kanazawa121.27 vip wrong
09/12 10:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - FC Flora Tallinn1-4FC Flora Tallinn21.01 vip correct
09/12 10:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Seongnam Ilhwa C0-0Seongnam Ilhwa C1x1.46 vip correct
09/12 10:00Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Daegu FC1-1Daegu FC121.22 vip wrong
09/12 10:00BelarusBGU MinskBGU Minsk - Kronon StolbtsyKronon Stolbtsy1x vip waiting
09/12 10:00BelarusChayka ZelvaChayka Zelva - Ivatsevichi1-2Ivatsevichi2 vip correct
09/12 10:00BelarusMolodechnoMolodechno - Brest Malorita1-0Brest Malorita12 vip correct
09/12 10:00BelarusPershiy RegionPershiy Region - Meliorator Zhitk0-10Meliorator Zhitk12 vip correct
09/12 10:00BelarusStanles PinskStanles Pinsk - Baranovici1-1Baranovici12 vip wrong
09/12 10:00BelarusBumProm GomelBumProm Gomel - FK Osipovichi2-4FK Osipovichi12 vip correct
09/12 10:00BelarusGorkiGorki - Viktoria Mar. Go1-0Viktoria Mar. Go1x vip correct
09/12 10:00BelarusFC PolotskFC Polotsk - SMIavtotrans0-3SMIavtotrans12 vip correct
09/12 10:00BelarusFK ZhlobinFK Zhlobin - Dnepr Mogilev0-8Dnepr Mogilev2 vip correct
09/12 10:40PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn3-0Stomil Olsztyn1x vip correct
09/12 10:45RussiaSpartak TambovSpartak Tambov - Bashinformsvyaz-2-0Bashinformsvyaz-x2.85 vip wrong
09/12 11:00InternationalGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Bognor Regis Tow0-1Bognor Regis Tow121.37 vip correct
09/12 11:00InternationalSV SeligenportenSV Seligenporten - Nurnberg (Youth)2-4Nurnberg (Youth)12 vip correct
09/12 11:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Olimpic Donetsk1-3Olimpic Donetsk1 vip wrong
09/12 11:00BelarusRukh BrestRukh Brest - Neman Grodno2-3Neman Grodnox21.32 vip correct
09/12 11:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - FC Gomel1-1FC Gomel121.36 vip wrong
09/12 11:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Prachuap Khiri K1-0Prachuap Khiri K1 vip correct
09/12 11:00DenmarkFC SydvestFC Sydvest - VSK Aarhus0-1VSK Aarhus12 vip correct
09/12 11:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Roskilde KFUM's2-4Roskilde KFUM's12 vip correct
09/12 11:00EnglandWolves U23Wolves U23 - Burnley U233-2Burnley U232 vip wrong
09/12 11:00VietnamHong Linh Ha TinHong Linh Ha Tin - Than Quang Ninh2-3Than Quang Ninh12 vip correct
09/12 11:30EnglandFulhamFulham - Arsenal0-3Arsenal121.27 vip correct
09/12 11:30SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Landskrona BoIS1-0Landskrona BoIS1x2.45 vip correct
09/12 11:30EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Brentford1-0Brentford121.32 vip correct
09/12 11:30EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Rotherham United0-1Rotherham United12 vip correct
09/12 11:30BurundiDynamikDynamik - Musongati0-2Musongatix vip wrong
09/12 11:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Tarnby FF1-0Tarnby FF12 vip correct
09/12 12:00InternationalGuiseleyGuiseley - Halifax Town1-2Halifax Town12 vip correct
09/12 12:00InternationalWacker BurghauseWacker Burghause - TSV 1880 WasserbTSV 1880 Wasserb1x vip waiting
09/12 12:00InternationalHallescher FCHallescher FC - Eintracht Brauns1-3Eintracht Braunsx21.78 vip correct
09/12 12:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - AC Kajaani1-0AC Kajaanix21.38 vip wrong
09/12 12:00FinlandSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - AC Oulu1-1AC Oulu121.15 vip wrong
09/12 12:00BelarusFC SlonimFC Slonim - Naftan Novopoloc1-1Naftan Novopoloc2 vip wrong
09/12 12:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK1-1Oskarshamns AIK121.17 vip wrong
09/12 12:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - IFK Varnamo0-2IFK Varnamo121.22 vip correct
09/12 12:00SwedenIK FrejIK Frej - Vasalunds IF1-4Vasalunds IF12 vip correct
09/12 12:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - Esbjerg0-2Esbjerg14.70 vip wrong
09/12 12:00ThailandSuphanburi FCSuphanburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasim2-0Nakhon Ratchasim12 vip correct
09/12 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Holbaek2-2Holbaek12 vip wrong
09/12 12:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Aarhus Fremad1-2Aarhus Fremad2 vip correct
09/12 12:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Middelfart G og2-0Middelfart G ogx2 vip wrong
09/12 12:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - BK Avarta1-0BK Avarta1x vip correct
09/12 12:00HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels0-2IJsselmeervogels12 vip correct
09/12 12:00EnglandManchester City Manchester City - Derby U233-3Derby U231x1.32 vip correct
09/12 12:00EnglandTottenham U23Tottenham U23 - Brighton U231-1Brighton U232 vip wrong
09/12 12:15VietnamThe CongThe Cong - Becamex Binh Duo4-1Becamex Binh Duox vip wrong
09/12 12:30InternationalSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Turkgucu Munchen1-3Turkgucu Munchen12 vip correct
09/12 12:30AustriaFC JuniorsFC Juniors - Austria Vienna I1-1Austria Vienna I12 vip wrong
09/12 12:30RomaniaAcademica ClinceAcademica Clince - Chindia Targovis0-0Chindia Targovis12.43 vip wrong
09/12 12:30HollandAFCAFC - Quick Boys5-1Quick Boys1 vip correct
09/12 12:30HollandACV AssenACV Assen - Stedoco0-0Stedocox vip correct
09/12 12:30HollandAjaxAjax - Ter Leede3-0Ter Leede1 vip correct
09/12 12:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - Sparta Nijkerk1-1Sparta Nijkerkx2 vip correct
09/12 12:30HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - Excelsior 310-1Excelsior 3112 vip correct
09/12 12:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - VV DOVO3-1VV DOVO1 vip correct
09/12 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - VVOG0-0VVOG1 vip wrong
09/12 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - GOES3-1GOESx2 vip wrong
09/12 12:45HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Budafoki MTE1-0Budafoki MTE121.27 vip correct
09/12 13:00InternationalBolognaBologna - ACD Virtus Entel0-0ACD Virtus Entelx4.25 vip correct
09/12 13:00NorwayBaerumBaerum - Egersund1-1Egersund21.57 vip wrong
09/12 13:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Elfsborg1-1Elfsborgx3.60 vip correct
09/12 13:00SwedenGAIS GoteborgGAIS Goteborg - GIF Sundsvall3-1GIF Sundsvall1x2.04 vip correct
09/12 13:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - KPV Kokkola2-0KPV Kokkola12 vip correct
09/12 13:00BelarusBATE BorisovBATE Borisov - Smolevichi STI5-2Smolevichi STI11.20 vip correct
09/12 13:00IrelandCork CityCork City - Shamrock Rovers0-3Shamrock Roversx21.01 vip correct
09/12 13:00PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Stal Mielec1-1Stal Mielec121.29 vip wrong
09/12 13:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Le Havre1-3Le Havre1x1.27 vip wrong
09/12 13:00BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - Sputnik0-3Sputnik2 vip correct
09/12 13:00SwedenKarlskrona AIFKarlskrona AIF - Assyriska IK3-2Assyriska IKx21.38 vip wrong
09/12 13:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Eskilsminne IF1-1Eskilsminne IF1 vip wrong
09/12 13:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Torns IF1-1Torns IF1x1.34 vip correct
09/12 13:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Motala AIF FK2-0Motala AIF FK121.18 vip correct
09/12 13:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - JK Sillamae Kale1-4JK Sillamae Kale21.15 vip correct
09/12 13:00SwedenHaningeHaninge - Sollentuna Unite4-0Sollentuna Unite12.25 vip correct
09/12 13:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - BFC Daugavpils3-3BFC Daugavpils1x vip correct
09/12 13:00LatviaFK VentspilsFK Ventspils - FC Riga United0-2FC Riga United121.26 vip correct
09/12 13:00ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Muang Thong Unit1-0Muang Thong Unitx2 vip wrong
09/12 13:00MalaysiaFelda UnitedFelda United - Kedah1-2Kedah12 vip correct
09/12 13:00MalaysiaPahangPahang - PDRM2-1PDRM1 vip correct
09/12 13:00MalaysiaPetaling Jaya RaPetaling Jaya Ra - Sabah1-1Sabah1 vip wrong
09/12 13:00MalaysiaJohor DT IIJohor DT II - Pulau Penang1-2Pulau Penang12 vip correct
09/12 13:00MalaysiaKuala LumpurKuala Lumpur - Terengganu 24-1Terengganu 212 vip correct
09/12 13:00South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - Black Leopards1-3Black Leopards13.10 vip wrong
09/12 13:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Slagelse B&I0-0Slagelse B&I1x vip correct
09/12 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Le Messager Ngoz1-3Le Messager Ngozx2 vip correct
09/12 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Bujumbura C.2-0Bujumbura C.12 vip correct
09/12 13:00HollandASWHASWH - Noordwijk3-1Noordwijkx2 vip wrong
09/12 13:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Volendam (Youth)3-0Volendam (Youth)1 vip correct
09/12 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Kozakken Boys2-2Kozakken Boys12 vip wrong
09/12 13:00DomagnanoDomagnano - Virtus0-0Virtus1 vip wrong
09/12 13:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - Murata1-1Muratax2 vip correct
09/12 13:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - SP Libertas1-0SP Libertas1 vip correct
09/12 13:00PennarossaPennarossa - Folgore2-0Folgore12 vip correct
09/12 13:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Olimpia Grudziad0-1Olimpia Grudziad1 vip wrong
09/12 13:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - FC Rapperswil-Jo3-2FC Rapperswil-Jo12 vip correct
09/12 13:00BelarusBelshina 2Belshina 2 - Isloch Minsk 20-0Isloch Minsk 22 vip wrong
09/12 13:00BelarusEnergetik-BGU 2Energetik-BGU 2 - Slutsk 24-0Slutsk 212 vip correct
09/12 13:30RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Khimki3-1Khimkix21.59 vip wrong
09/12 13:30GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Eintracht Frankf1-2Eintracht Frankf1x2.80 vip wrong
09/12 13:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - RB Leipzig0-3RB Leipzig21.30 vip correct
09/12 13:30GermanyFC OberneulandFC Oberneuland - Borussia Monchen0-8Borussia Monchen21.01 vip correct
09/12 13:30GermanyVSG AltglienickeVSG Altglienicke - FC Cologne0-6FC Cologne21.15 vip correct
09/12 13:30GermanyEintracht CelleEintracht Celle - Augsburg0-7Augsburg21.01 vip correct
09/12 13:30GermanyEngersEngers - VfL Bochum0-3VfL Bochum21.03 vip correct
09/12 13:30GermanyFSV Union FursteFSV Union Furste - VfL Wolfsburg1-4VfL Wolfsburg21.03 vip correct
09/12 13:30GermanyRSV MeinerzhagenRSV Meinerzhagen - Greuther Furth1-1Greuther Furth21.15 vip wrong
09/12 13:30GermanyTodesfeldeTodesfelde - VfL Osnabruck0-1VfL Osnabruck21.20 vip correct
09/12 13:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Excelsior Maassl0-2Excelsior Maassl12 vip correct
09/12 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - Scheveningen1-1Scheveningen12 vip wrong
09/12 13:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - TEC2-1TEC1 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandCrystal PalaceCrystal Palace - Southampton1-0Southamptonx21.38 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandWest Ham UnitedWest Ham United - Newcastle United0-2Newcastle United121.30 vip correct
09/12 14:00SpainEibarEibar - Celta Vigo0-0Celta Vigo1x1.40 vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - Notts County1-2Notts County12 vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Ballymena United0-3Ballymena United12 vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalBrackley TownBrackley Town - Rushden Diamonds2-0Rushden Diamonds1x vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalBuxton FCBuxton FC - Chester FC3-2Chester FC1x2.10 vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Horsham1-0Horsham1x vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalFolkestoneFolkestone - Dover Athletic0-0Dover Athletic12 vip wrong
09/12 14:00InternationalGatesheadGateshead - South Shields1-0South Shields12 vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Sutton United0-2Sutton United1x vip wrong
09/12 14:00InternationalWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Havant Waterloov3-1Havant Waterloov12 vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalWeymouthWeymouth - Poole Town4-0Poole Town1x vip correct
09/12 14:00InternationalMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Peterborough Spo0-0Peterborough Spo2 vip wrong
09/12 14:00InternationalRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Stourbridge2-4Stourbridge12 vip correct
09/12 14:00FinlandHakaHaka - SJK Seinajoki1-4SJK Seinajoki1x1.46 vip wrong
09/12 14:00FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - Honka Espoo1-3Honka Espoox21.07 vip correct
09/12 14:00NorwayFlekkeroyFlekkeroy - Sotra2-0Sotra1 vip correct
09/12 14:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Fram Larvik4-2Fram Larvik1x1.13 vip correct
09/12 14:00NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Vard Haugesund0-4Vard Haugesund22.55 vip correct
09/12 14:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - KTP Kotka0-6KTP Kotka12 vip correct
09/12 14:00FinlandMypaMypa - Vaasa VPS3-6Vaasa VPS1x1.75 vip wrong
09/12 14:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - FC Lviv4-0FC Lviv11.45 vip correct
09/12 14:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - HB Torshavn2-1HB Torshavn12 vip correct
09/12 14:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Alta3-0Alta11.29 vip correct
09/12 14:00NorwayKvik HaldenKvik Halden - Moss1-0Moss121.13 vip correct
09/12 14:00ScotlandAberdeenAberdeen - Kilmarnock1-0Kilmarnock11.85 vip correct
09/12 14:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Hamilton Academi1-2Hamilton Academi1x1.15 vip wrong
09/12 14:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Saint Johnstone1-0Saint Johnstonex3.25 vip wrong
09/12 14:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Dundee United4-0Dundee United11.15 vip correct
09/12 14:00ScotlandRoss CountyRoss County - Celtic FC0-5Celtic FC121.09 vip correct
09/12 14:00ScotlandSaint MirrenSaint Mirren - Hibernian0-3Hibernian121.30 vip correct
09/12 14:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel1-0Lokomotiv Gomel12 vip correct
09/12 14:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Karlslunds IF HF1-2Karlslunds IF HF121.15 vip correct
09/12 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Sandvikens IF2-1Sandvikens IFx21.35 vip wrong
09/12 14:00MoldovaCSCT-BuiucaniCSCT-Buiucani - Sheriff Tiraspol0-3Sheriff Tiraspol12 vip correct
09/12 14:00BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - Brasil De Pelota0-0Brasil De Pelota1x1.15 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Luton Town0-1Luton Town121.32 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Sheffield Wednes0-2Sheffield Wednes1x1.33 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandDerby CountyDerby County - Reading0-2Readingx21.53 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandHuddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow - Norwich City0-1Norwich City13.45 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Stoke City0-0Stoke Cityx21.50 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Swansea City0-1Swansea Cityx21.61 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Nottingham Fores2-0Nottingham Fores1x1.48 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Blackburn Rovers3-2Blackburn Roversx21.83 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Coventry City2-1Coventry City121.34 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Peterborough Uni2-0Peterborough Uni121.32 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Charlton Athleti0-2Charlton Athleti12.65 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Milton Keynes Do1-1Milton Keynes Do12.08 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Burton Albion2-1Burton Albion121.32 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Oxford United2-0Oxford Unitedx3.20 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - AFC Wimbledon2-2AFC Wimbledon1x1.36 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Blackpool1-0Blackpool12.85 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Shrewsbury Town0-0Shrewsbury Town11.75 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandSunderlandSunderland - Bristol Rovers1-1Bristol Rovers11.67 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Rochdale3-1Rochdale11.92 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Hull City0-2Hull City12.60 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Colchester Unite0-0Colchester Unite121.30 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Carlisle United3-0Carlisle United1x1.38 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Morecambe1-2Morecambe11.84 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Tranmere Rovers0-0Tranmere Rovers1x1.35 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Leyton Orient0-1Leyton Orient121.32 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Crawley Town2-0Crawley Town12.00 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Exeter City2-2Exeter City1x1.26 vip correct
09/12 14:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Newport1-1Newport121.35 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Grimsby Town1-0Grimsby Townx3.50 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Stevenage Boroug1-1Stevenage Boroug12.20 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandBolton WanderersBolton Wanderers - Forest Green Rov0-1Forest Green Rov1x1.35 vip wrong
09/12 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Harrogate Town0-4Harrogate Town22.45 vip correct
09/12 14:00DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF6-0Vendsyssel FF121.30 vip correct
09/12 14:00UzbekistanKuruvchi BunyodkKuruvchi Bunyodk - Termez Surkhon2-1Termez Surkhon1 vip correct
09/12 14:00UzbekistanMetallurg BekabaMetallurg Bekaba - AGMK1-0AGMK1x vip correct
09/12 14:00SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Castellon1-2Castellon121.38 vip correct
09/12 14:00IcelandAftureldingAfturelding - Thor Akureyri2-3Thor Akureyri1x1.63 vip wrong
09/12 14:00IcelandFram ReykjavikFram Reykjavik - Vestri1-1Vestri1x1.12 vip correct
09/12 14:00IcelandLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Leiknir F2-1Leiknir F121.10 vip correct
09/12 14:00IcelandVikingur OlafsviVikingur Olafsvi - Grindavik2-2Grindavikx21.38 vip correct
09/12 14:00IcelandIBV VestmannaeyjIBV Vestmannaeyj - Keflavik1-3Keflavik12 vip correct
09/12 14:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Alanyaspor0-2Alanyaspor121.29 vip correct
09/12 14:00TurkeyKaragumrukKaragumruk - Yeni Malatyaspor3-0Yeni Malatyaspor12.55 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - Sileks2-0Sileks12 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaBelasicaBelasica - FK Shkendija 790-3FK Shkendija 7912 vip correct
09/12 14:00BulgariaKariana ErdenKariana Erden - Lokomotiv Gorna 4-0Lokomotiv Gorna 1 vip correct
09/12 14:00BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - FC Sozopol0-0FC Sozopol1 vip wrong
09/12 14:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - FC STK 1914 Samo1-1FC STK 1914 Samo11.49 vip wrong
09/12 14:00SlovakiaVSS KosiceVSS Kosice - Komarno5-0Komarno1 vip correct
09/12 14:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - Nova Dubnica3-0Nova Dubnica1 vip correct
09/12 14:00SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Slovan Bratislav2-0Slovan Bratislav1 vip correct
09/12 14:00AustriaSV WallernSV Wallern - SVG Reichenau0-1SVG Reichenau22.05 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaDritaDrita - FK Ohrid 20040-0FK Ohrid 20041x vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Kadino Skopje1-0Kadino Skopje1 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaKF GostivarKF Gostivar - Korab Debar1-0Korab Debar1x vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaKozuv GevgelijaKozuv Gevgelija - Bregalnica Delce1-2Bregalnica Delce12 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Tikves0-3Tikvesx2 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaSasaSasa - Pobeda1-0Pobeda12 vip correct
09/12 14:00FYR MacedoniaVellazerimiVellazerimi - Vardari Forino2-0Vardari Forino1 vip correct
09/12 14:00BurundiInter StarInter Star - Vital’O3-1Vital’Ox2 vip wrong
09/12 14:00BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - Banovici4-1Banovici1 vip correct
09/12 14:00BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Kakanj3-0Kakanj1 vip correct
09/12 14:00BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - TOSK Tesanj1-2TOSK Tesanj1x vip wrong
09/12 14:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - NK Travnik0-0NK Travnik1 vip wrong
09/12 14:00BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Zivinice3-0Zivinice1 vip correct
09/12 14:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Basel II1-2Basel II1x vip wrong
09/12 14:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - Cham2-2Cham12 vip wrong
09/12 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Bellinzona3-2Bellinzonax2 vip wrong
09/12 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Munsingen2-1Munsingen1 vip correct
09/12 14:00UkraineKalushKalush - FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv1 vip waiting
09/12 14:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - SC Tavriya0-2SC Tavriya1x vip wrong
09/12 14:15BelgiumMechelenMechelen - Oostende0-1Oostende1x1.25 vip wrong
09/12 14:30UkraineKremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu - FK Avanhard Kram0-0FK Avanhard Kram12 vip wrong
09/12 14:30UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Veres Rivne0-0Veres Rivne1x vip correct
09/12 14:30HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar12.61 vip waiting
09/12 14:30HollandDe GraafschapDe Graafschap - Roda JC4-0Roda JC11.57 vip correct
09/12 14:30BosniaOlimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo - FK Velez Mostar2-1FK Velez Mostar1 vip correct
09/12 14:30CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Kustosija1-2Kustosijax3.05 vip wrong
09/12 14:30CroatiaHrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo - NK Dugopolje2-1NK Dugopolje12.50 vip correct
09/12 14:30CroatiaOrijentOrijent - NK Medjimurje Ca0-1NK Medjimurje Ca12 vip correct
09/12 14:30CroatiaSolinSolin - D. Zagreb 20-0D. Zagreb 21x1.38 vip correct
09/12 14:30Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Sokol Brozany2-0Sokol Brozany1 vip correct
09/12 15:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Nice3-1Nice12.10 vip correct
09/12 15:00InternationalCittadellaCittadella - SudTirol2-1SudTirol1x vip correct
09/12 15:00RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias1-4Gaz Metan Medias12.48 vip wrong
09/12 15:00BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FK Vitebsk5-0FK Vitebsk11.50 vip correct
09/12 15:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Budapest Honved2-4Budapest Honvedx vip wrong
09/12 15:00CroatiaZNK OsijekZNK Osijek - Rijeka3-0Rijeka121.29 vip correct
09/12 15:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - TSV Hartberg1-1TSV Hartberg23.40 vip wrong
09/12 15:00LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - Jelgava3-1Jelgava1x vip correct
09/12 15:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Metalac4-0Metalacx21.95 vip wrong
09/12 15:00SerbiaRadnik SurdulicaRadnik Surdulica - Indjija0-2Indjija12 vip correct
09/12 15:00SerbiaSp. SuboticaSp. Subotica - Novi Pazar1-1Novi Pazar11.23 vip wrong
09/12 15:00SerbiaBacka TopolaBacka Topola - Radnicki Nis1-3Radnicki Nis1 vip wrong
09/12 15:00Czech RepublicLisenLisen - SK Slovan Varnsd1-1SK Slovan Varnsd1x1.22 vip correct
09/12 15:00Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov0-2Viktoria Zizkov121.22 vip correct
09/12 15:00SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - Sloga Kraljevo3-0Sloga Kraljevo1 vip correct
09/12 15:00SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Graficar Beograd3-1Graficar Beograd121.48 vip correct
09/12 15:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Dinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje11.83 vip waiting
09/12 15:00AzerbaijanSabailSabail - Zira1-2Zirax vip wrong
09/12 15:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Haifa1-1Hapoel Haifa12.38 vip wrong
09/12 15:00Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Slovan Liberec0-2Slovan Liberec13.15 vip wrong
09/12 15:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Banik Ostrava2-0Banik Ostrava1x1.23 vip correct
09/12 15:00Czech RepublicMarila PribramMarila Pribram - Opava1-1Opava1x1.29 vip correct
09/12 15:00Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - Synot Slovacko0-2Synot Slovacko121.01 vip correct
09/12 15:00PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - Pruszkow2-0Pruszkow121.4 vip correct
09/12 15:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - Grand-Lancy2-2Grand-Lancy1 vip wrong
09/12 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Olympique de Gen0-0Olympique de Gen1 vip wrong
09/12 15:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Lausanne II0-2Lausanne II12 vip correct
09/12 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - FC Martigny Spor2-3FC Martigny Spor12 vip correct
09/12 15:00SwitzerlandUS Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte - Azzurri Lausanne3-2Azzurri Lausanne1x vip correct
09/12 15:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Panaitolikos Agr1-1Panaitolikos Agr11.72 vip wrong
09/12 15:30InternationalVeronaVerona - Cremonese0-1Cremonesex2 vip correct
09/12 15:30SwedenAFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna ( - Halmstads0-3Halmstadsx2 vip correct
09/12 15:30SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - Jonkopings Sodra4-2Jonkopings Sodra11.55 vip correct
09/12 15:30PolandWarta PoznanWarta Poznan - Piast Gliwice0-0Piast Gliwice121.30 vip wrong
09/12 15:30CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - AEL Limassol1-0AEL Limassol1x1.09 vip correct
09/12 15:45ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Gandzasar Kapan0-2Gandzasar Kapan1x vip wrong
09/12 16:00EstoniaVaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu - Elva6-0Elva1 vip correct
09/12 16:00EstoniaTammeka Tartu U2Tammeka Tartu U2 - Levadia U211-1Levadia U211 vip wrong
09/12 16:00NorwayKristiansund BKKristiansund BK - Viking3-5Viking121.26 vip correct
09/12 16:00RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - Sochi0-1Sochix21.50 vip correct
09/12 16:00IrelandSt. Patricks AthSt. Patricks Ath - Sligo Rovers0-0Sligo Rovers121.30 vip wrong
09/12 16:00SloveniaMariborMaribor - NK Bravo4-1NK Bravo121.18 vip correct
09/12 16:00CanadaForgeForge - Pacific FC2-0Pacific FC1 vip correct
09/12 16:00PeruLlacuabambaLlacuabamba - Universitario De0-1Universitario De1x3.15 vip wrong
09/12 16:00PortugalVizelaVizela - Oliveirense2-1Oliveirense12.35 vip correct
09/12 16:00EgyptEnppiEnppi - Wadi Degla SC2-1Wadi Degla SCx vip wrong
09/12 16:00BulgariaLitex LovechLitex Lovech - Neftochimic Burg1-0Neftochimic Burg1x vip correct
09/12 16:00BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Sportist Svoge4-0Sportist Svoge1x vip correct
09/12 16:00SlovakiaSport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova - Trebisov2-0Trebisov11.19 vip correct
09/12 16:00SlovakiaPopradPoprad - Dukla Banska Bys1-4Dukla Banska Bys2 vip correct
09/12 16:00IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Kfar Saba2-0Hapoel Kfar Saba121.32 vip correct
09/12 16:00PolandBytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow - Elblag1-0Elblag11.80 vip correct
09/12 16:00PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Garbarnia1-2Garbarnia1 vip wrong
09/12 16:00PolandLublinLublin - Blekitni Stargar2-2Blekitni Stargar1 vip wrong
09/12 16:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Pogon Siedlce0-1Pogon Siedlce12 vip correct
09/12 16:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Bavois0-1Bavois1 vip wrong
09/12 16:00HollandLisseLisse - VVSB1-3VVSB1 vip wrong
09/12 16:15SpainLeganesLeganes - Las Palmas1-0Las Palmasx3.20 vip wrong
09/12 16:15SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - UD Logrones1-0UD Logrones24.00 vip wrong
09/12 16:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Leeds United4-3Leeds United11.28 vip correct
09/12 16:30SpainGranada CFGranada CF - Athletic Bilbao2-0Athletic Bilbao121.38 vip correct
09/12 16:30InternationalReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Getafe0-2Getafe1x vip wrong
09/12 16:30BelgiumLeuvenLeuven - Standard Liege1-0Standard Liege121.25 vip correct
09/12 16:30GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Fortuna Dusseldo0-1Fortuna Dusseldo1x1.55 vip wrong
09/12 16:30GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - Union Berlin0-0Union Berlin121.26 vip wrong
09/12 16:30GermanySSV Ulm 1846SSV Ulm 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue2-0Erzgebirge Aue1x1.69 vip correct
09/12 16:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Trnava2-0Trnava1x1.07 vip correct
09/12 16:30PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Sport Huancayo0-1Sport Huancayo12.70 vip wrong
09/12 16:30CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - AEP Paphos1-0AEP Paphos11.44 vip correct
09/12 16:45HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - Willem II2-0Willem II23.65 vip wrong
09/12 16:45IcelandMagniMagni - Throttur Reykjav1-1Throttur Reykjavx21.45 vip correct
09/12 17:00InternationalBarcelonaBarcelona - Gimnastic Tarrag3-1Gimnastic Tarrag1 vip correct
09/12 17:00BelarusDinamo MinskDinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest2-4Dinamo Brest12 vip correct
09/12 17:00PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sa2-0Sandecja Nowy Sa1x1.30 vip correct
09/12 17:00Faroe IslandsNSI RunavikNSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn4-2B36 Torshavn12 vip correct
09/12 17:00FranceAmiensAmiens - Paris FC1-2Paris FC23.30 vip correct
09/12 17:00FranceAJ AuxerreAJ Auxerre - Clermont0-1Clermont1x1.40 vip wrong
09/12 17:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - Grenoble1-2Grenoblex2.90 vip wrong
09/12 17:00FranceNiortNiort - Nancy1-0Nancyx2.90 vip wrong
09/12 17:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - Caen0-3Caen1x1.45 vip wrong
09/12 17:00FranceTroyesTroyes - Pau2-0Pau1 vip correct
09/12 17:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - Chateauroux1-0Chateauroux121.34 vip correct
09/12 17:00SlovakiaDunajska StredaDunajska Streda - MFK Ruzomberok3-2MFK Ruzomberok11.34 vip correct
09/12 17:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - Trencin1-1Trencin1x1.79 vip correct
09/12 17:00SlovakiaNitraNitra - Pohronie3-1Pohroniex3.35 vip wrong
09/12 17:00SlovakiaSKF SeredSKF Sered - MSK Zilina3-2MSK Zilina121.28 vip correct
09/12 17:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Zimbru Chisinau2-0Zimbru Chisinau1 vip correct
09/12 17:00GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi1-3Dinamo Tbilisi1x vip wrong
09/12 17:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - B.B. Gaziantep3-1B.B. Gaziantep1x1.14 vip correct
09/12 17:00TurkeyGoztepeGoztepe - Denizlispor5-1Denizlispor1x1.33 vip correct
09/12 17:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Club Comunicacio1-1Club Comunicacio1x vip correct
09/12 17:00BelgiumKRC HarelbekeKRC Harelbeke - Olympia Wijgmaal0-1Olympia Wijgmaal1x vip wrong
09/12 17:00SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - La Chaux-De-Fond1-1La Chaux-De-Fond1 vip wrong
09/12 17:05CroatiaHajduk SplitHajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb1-2Dinamo Zagreb1x1.60 vip wrong
09/12 17:30HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Puskas Academy3-1Puskas Academyx vip wrong
09/12 17:30CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - Omonia Nicosia F1-1Omonia Nicosia F121.30 vip wrong
09/12 17:30IsraelBnei Yehuda Tel Bnei Yehuda Tel - Maccabi Tel Aviv2-2Maccabi Tel Aviv21.60 vip wrong
09/12 17:30Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Slavia Praha1-1Slavia Praha121.10 vip wrong
09/12 18:00AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - FC Dornbirn 19130-1FC Dornbirn 19131x vip wrong
09/12 18:00RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - Steaua Bucuresti2-1Steaua Bucuresti12 vip correct
09/12 18:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - GKS Belchatow2-0GKS Belchatow11.57 vip correct
09/12 18:00IrelandCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - UC Dublin0-6UC Dublin12.30 vip wrong
09/12 18:00PolandSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan3-3Lech Poznanx3.35 vip correct
09/12 18:00HollandZwolleZwolle - Feyenoord0-2Feyenoordx21.22 vip correct
09/12 18:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - FK Rad Beograd3-0FK Rad Beograd11.05 vip correct
09/12 18:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - OFK Titograd3-1OFK Titograd1 vip correct
09/12 18:00MontenegroFK Iskra DanilovFK Iskra Danilov - FK Buducnost Pod1-1FK Buducnost Pod12 vip wrong
09/12 18:00MontenegroJezeroJezero - FK Sutjeska Niks0-2FK Sutjeska Niks1 vip wrong
09/12 18:00MontenegroFK Rudar PljevljFK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK Petrovac1-0OFK Petrovacx2 vip wrong
09/12 18:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Decic Tuzi0-2Decic Tuzix vip wrong
09/12 18:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - Mladost DK2-0Mladost DK1 vip correct
09/12 18:00GreeceAEKAEK - Olympiakos0-1Olympiakosx21.35 vip correct
09/12 18:00BrazilEc Sao Jose SpEc Sao Jose Sp - Boa Ec0-0Boa Ec1 vip wrong
09/12 18:00BelgiumCity PiratesCity Pirates - Wolvertem Mercht3-0Wolvertem Mercht1x vip correct
09/12 18:00BelgiumEsperanza PeltEsperanza Pelt - Spouwen Mopertin5-3Spouwen Mopertin1x vip correct
09/12 18:00BelgiumKSK HeistKSK Heist - Onhaye3-0Onhaye1x vip correct
09/12 18:00BelgiumOC CharleroiOC Charleroi - Sprimont-Comblai6-3Sprimont-Comblai12 vip correct
09/12 18:00BelgiumRochefortRochefort - Westhoek4-1Westhoek12 vip correct
09/12 18:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Cerro Largo1-2Cerro Largo1x1.29 vip wrong
09/12 18:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - New Mexico0-2New Mexico121.20 vip correct
09/12 18:15SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - Domzale1-2Domzale1x vip wrong
09/12 18:30NorwayStabaekStabaek - Haugesund2-1Haugesund1x1.42 vip correct
09/12 18:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Drogheda United1-1Drogheda United1x1.51 vip correct
09/12 18:45BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Red Star Waaslan4-1Red Star Waaslan11.08 vip correct
09/12 18:45GermanyCarl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen0-2Werder Bremen1x4.60 vip wrong
09/12 18:45BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - RWDM 471-0RWDM 4711.73 vip correct
09/12 19:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Strasbourg2-0Strasbourg12.15 vip correct
09/12 19:00SpainCadizCadiz - Osasuna0-2Osasunax21.01 vip correct
09/12 19:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - HFX Wanderers1-2HFX Wanderers1x vip wrong
09/12 19:00HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Fortuna Sittard2-0Fortuna Sittard1x1.24 vip correct
09/12 19:00SpainRCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol - Albacete3-0Albacete26.25 vip wrong
09/12 19:00BrazilTombenseTombense - Sao Bento1-1Sao Bento11.37 vip wrong
09/12 19:00ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - San Marcos de ArSan Marcos de Ar12 vip waiting
09/12 19:30United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - Columbus Crew2-2Columbus Crew121.31 vip wrong
09/12 19:30BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Coritiba (PR)1-0Coritiba (PR)11.94 vip correct
09/12 19:30BrazilSampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Operario Ferrovi0-1Operario Ferrovi12 vip correct
09/12 20:00PeruCarlos SteinCarlos Stein - Univ.Cesar Valle2-2Univ.Cesar Vallex21.23 vip correct
09/12 20:00BrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - Vila Nova0-0Vila Nova1x vip correct
09/12 20:00NicaraguaFerretti U20Ferretti U20 - Ocotal U202-0Ocotal U201x vip correct
09/12 20:15UruguayWanderers FCWanderers FC - Plaza Colonia1-2Plaza Coloniax3.20 vip wrong
09/12 20:30PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - FBC Melgar0-2FBC Melgar121.30 vip correct
09/12 21:00EcuadorCD El NacionalCD El Nacional - Tecnico Universi0-1Tecnico Universi1x1.35 vip wrong
09/12 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Sanarate5-0Sanarate1 vip correct
09/12 21:30ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - Guarani CA1-2Guarani CA1x1.73 vip wrong
09/12 21:30ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Colo Colo0-0Colo Colo12.04 vip wrong
09/12 22:00BrazilSantosSantos - Sao Paulo2-2Sao Paulo121.35 vip wrong
09/12 22:00BrazilNautico CapibariNautico Capibari - Botafogo SP3-1Botafogo SP1x1.40 vip correct
09/12 22:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Imperatriz6-1Imperatriz1 vip correct
09/12 22:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Herediano1-0Heredianox3.50 vip wrong
09/12 22:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Mazatlan FC1-1Mazatlan FC1x vip correct
09/12 23:00United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - New York Red Bul0-2New York Red Bulx3.50 vip wrong
09/12 23:00United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - Cincinnati2-1Cincinnati121.19 vip correct
09/12 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Hartford Athleti5-0Hartford Athleti11.28 vip correct
09/12 23:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - Millonarios1-1Millonarios121.35 vip wrong
09/12 23:15UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Montevideo City0-0Montevideo City12 vip wrong
09/12 23:30United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Inter Miami CF2-1Inter Miami CF11.98 vip correct
09/12 23:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - New England Revo2-1New England Revo121.33 vip correct
09/12 23:30EcuadorOlmedo RiobambaOlmedo Riobamba - Club Sport Emele1-1Club Sport Emele1x1.50 vip correct
09/12 23:30United StatesAtlanta United 2Atlanta United 2 - Miami FC1-2Miami FC1x1.48 vip wrong
09/12 23:30United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Charlotte Indepe1-3Charlotte Indepe121.26 vip correct
09/12 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - Saint Louis3-0Saint Louis1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of September 12, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team