user profile
englishenglish english
2020-09-28 01:32:22

Predictions September 11, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
09/11 00:00BrazilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Atletico Clube G1-2Atletico Clube G1 vip wrong
09/11 02:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - San Jose Earthqu7-1San Jose Earthqu11.56 vip correct
09/11 02:05MexicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - Tampico Madero1-2Tampico Madero1x vip wrong
09/11 09:30AustraliaBlacktown City DBlacktown City D - Sydney FC U211-1Sydney FC U21121.23 vip wrong
09/11 09:30AustraliaManly UnitedManly United - North Shore Mari0-2North Shore Mari1x vip wrong
09/11 10:00ChinaChongqing LifanChongqing Lifan - Hebei3-1Hebei121.26 vip correct
09/11 10:00VietnamBa Ria Vung TauBa Ria Vung Tau - Ho Chi Minh2-3Ho Chi Minh12 vip correct
09/11 11:00TajikistanLokomotiv PamirLokomotiv Pamir - Kuktosh2-1Kuktosh2 vip wrong
09/11 11:00EnglandNewcastle Utd U2Newcastle Utd U2 - Middlesbrough U22-2Middlesbrough U212 vip wrong
09/11 12:00InternationalBaselBasel - Saarbrucken1-5Saarbrucken121.17 vip correct
09/11 12:00ChinaShijiazhuangShijiazhuang - Wuhan Zall1-0Wuhan Zall12.85 vip correct
09/11 12:00UzbekistanSogdianaSogdiana - Mashal Muborak0-1Mashal Muborak1 vip wrong
09/11 12:15VietnamT T HanoiT T Hanoi - Can Tho7-0Can Tho1 vip correct
09/11 12:45ArmeniaNoahNoah - Ararat Erevan2-1Ararat Erevan1 vip correct
09/11 13:00UzbekistanBuxoro FKBuxoro FK - KuruvchiKokand192-2KuruvchiKokand191x vip correct
09/11 13:00MalaysiaPerakPerak - UiTM1-0UiTM1 vip correct
09/11 13:00MalaysiaSelangorSelangor - Melaka United1-1Melaka Unitedx vip correct
09/11 13:00MalaysiaTerengganuTerengganu - Johor DT0-1Johor DT12 vip correct
09/11 13:00BelarusBATE 2BATE 2 - Smolevichi 22-0Smolevichi 21 vip correct
09/11 13:00BelarusDin. Minsk 2Din. Minsk 2 - Brest 21-0Brest 21 vip correct
09/11 13:00BelarusRukh Brest 2Rukh Brest 2 - Neman 21-3Neman 212 vip correct
09/11 13:00BelarusSachter SoligorsSachter Soligors - Vitebsk 22-0Vitebsk 21 vip correct
09/11 13:30EgyptEL MasryEL Masry - Al Ittihad2-2Al Ittihad2 vip wrong
09/11 14:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - FK Gorodeya3-0FK Gorodeya121.25 vip correct
09/11 14:00PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom0-1Radomiak Radom1x1.65 vip wrong
09/11 14:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - Codru Lozova7-0Codru Lozova1 vip correct
09/11 14:00EnglandArsenal U23Arsenal U23 - Southampton U231-2Southampton U2312.10 vip wrong
09/11 14:00UkraineBalkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya - Mykolaiv 24-0Mykolaiv 2x2 vip wrong
09/11 14:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Real Pharma6-0Real Pharma1 vip correct
09/11 14:00UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Dinaz Vyshgorod2-1Dinaz Vyshgorod12 vip correct
09/11 14:00UkraineKryvbasKryvbas - Nikopol6-1Nikopol1 vip correct
09/11 14:30UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Krystal4-2Krystal12 vip correct
09/11 14:30UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - Hirnyk-Sport1-1Hirnyk-Sport1x vip correct
09/11 14:30UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Metalist Kharkiv1-2Metalist Kharkiv121.41 vip correct
09/11 14:30UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Alliance1-1Alliance2 vip wrong
09/11 14:30UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Obolon Brovar4-1Obolon Brovar2 vip wrong
09/11 14:30UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Volyn1-1Volyn1 vip wrong
09/11 14:30CroatiaDubravaDubrava - Zapresic0-2Zapresic1x1.62 vip wrong
09/11 15:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - FC UT Arad1-1FC UT Aradx2 vip correct
09/11 15:00Czech RepublicBlanskoBlansko - Dukla Prague1-0Dukla Prague1x2.02 vip correct
09/11 15:00AzerbaijanFC Neftci BakuFC Neftci Baku - Standard Sumgayi0-2Standard Sumgayi1 vip wrong
09/11 15:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - Skra2-1Skra12 vip correct
09/11 15:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Jiskra Usti nad 2-2Jiskra Usti nad 1x vip correct
09/11 15:15ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Lori1-2Lori1 vip wrong
09/11 15:15GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Lamia3-1Lamia1x1.08 vip correct
09/11 15:30InternationalFC Augsburg IIFC Augsburg II - Regensburg II4-0Regensburg II12 vip correct
09/11 15:30InternationalVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Spal0-2Spal1x2.88 vip wrong
09/11 15:30FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - Jaro1-2Jarox21.23 vip correct
09/11 16:00InternationalFV IllertissenFV Illertissen - Schwaben Augsbur2-1Schwaben Augsbur1 vip correct
09/11 16:00InternationalNapoliNapoli - Pescara4-0Pescara11.06 vip correct
09/11 16:00InternationalVaduzVaduz - Turkgucu Munchen1-2Turkgucu Munchen12 vip correct
09/11 16:00UkraineDynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv - Desna Chernihiv0-0Desna Chernihiv121.19 vip wrong
09/11 16:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Podbeskidzie Bie2-2Podbeskidzie Biex3.40 vip correct
09/11 16:00PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Binacional1-2Binacional121.35 vip correct
09/11 16:00Czech RepublicHradec KraloveHradec Kralove - Chrudim1-0Chrudim11.30 vip correct
09/11 16:00EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - El Gounah4-1El Gounah1 vip correct
09/11 16:00EgyptTantaTanta - Misr Lel Makkasa0-2Misr Lel Makkasax vip wrong
09/11 16:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Bohemians 19053-0Bohemians 1905121.33 vip correct
09/11 16:30InternationalVfB AuerbachVfB Auerbach - Zwickau0-0Zwickau1x2.14 vip correct
09/11 16:30InternationalSC EltersdorfSC Eltersdorf - Furth II1-0Furth II1 vip correct
09/11 16:30AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - BW Linz3-1BW Linz11.55 vip correct
09/11 16:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - SV Horn1-1SV Horn121.24 vip wrong
09/11 16:30AustriaFloridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC - Lafnitz1-2Lafnitzx vip wrong
09/11 16:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - FC Wacker Innsbr0-3FC Wacker Innsbr121.17 vip correct
09/11 16:30AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - Trenkwalder Admi4-1Trenkwalder Admi121.01 vip correct
09/11 16:45IrelandBohemiansBohemians - Waterford United0-2Waterford United11.50 vip wrong
09/11 16:45HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Excelsior SBV1-3Excelsior SBVx21.18 vip correct
09/11 16:45HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport0-0Helmond Sport121.25 vip wrong
09/11 16:45HollandVolendamVolendam - FC Utrecht (Yout0-1FC Utrecht (Yout1x1.16 vip wrong
09/11 17:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - Osters IF2-2Osters IF1x1.64 vip correct
09/11 17:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Umea FC0-0Umea FC1x1.34 vip correct
09/11 17:00SwedenOrgryteOrgryte - Ljungskile4-0Ljungskile12.15 vip correct
09/11 17:00SwedenTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF - IK Brage0-1IK Brage1x1.48 vip wrong
09/11 17:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Midtjylland2-0Midtjylland1x2.00 vip correct
09/11 17:00PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Resovia Rzeszow4-0Resovia Rzeszowx3.10 vip wrong
09/11 17:00PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - Korona Kielce0-0Korona Kielce1x1.35 vip correct
09/11 17:00SlovakiaZlate MoravceZlate Moravce - FK Senica2-2FK Senica1x1.30 vip correct
09/11 17:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Crvena Zvezda1-3Crvena Zvezda121.21 vip correct
09/11 17:00DenmarkElite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsi - Silkeborg4-2Silkeborg13.90 vip correct
09/11 17:00DenmarkKoge BKKoge BK - Hvidovre IF2-1Hvidovre IF121.32 vip correct
09/11 17:00TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahce1-2Fenerbahce13.80 vip wrong
09/11 17:00AzerbaijanKeshlaKeshla - Karabakh Agdam0-0Karabakh Agdam2 vip wrong
09/11 17:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Skovshoved3-2Skovshoved12 vip correct
09/11 17:00DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - Bronshoj1-0Bronshoj12 vip correct
09/11 17:15InternationalTSV BuchbachTSV Buchbach - Deisenhofen4-0Deisenhofen12 vip correct
09/11 17:30GreecePAOKPAOK - AEL Larissa1-0AEL Larissa11.22 vip correct
09/11 17:30Czech RepublicFC PisekFC Pisek - Benesov0-2Benesov12 vip correct
09/11 17:45PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowi1-0Zaglebie Sosnowi121.30 vip correct
09/11 18:00InternationalTaunton TownTaunton Town - Yeovil Town2-1Yeovil Town15.40 vip correct
09/11 18:00RomaniaDinamo BucurestiDinamo Bucuresti - Botosani1-1Botosani121.33 vip wrong
09/11 18:00HungaryFerencvarosFerencvaros - Paks5-0Paks11.13 vip correct
09/11 18:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - HNK Sibenik0-0HNK Sibenik121.22 vip wrong
09/11 18:00FranceAvranchesAvranches - Bastia-Borgo0-2Bastia-Borgo1 vip wrong
09/11 18:00FranceBastiaBastia - Bourg Peronnas3-1Bourg Peronnas12 vip correct
09/11 18:00FranceBoulogneBoulogne - Le Mans0-0Le Mans12.15 vip wrong
09/11 18:00FranceCholetCholet - Laval1-1Lavalx2.70 vip correct
09/11 18:00FranceRed Star FC 93Red Star FC 93 - Villefranche0-2Villefranchex2.75 vip wrong
09/11 18:00BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - Lierse K.3-2Lierse K.1x vip correct
09/11 18:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Borac Banja Luka4-2Borac Banja Luka1 vip correct
09/11 18:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Monte Azul SP0-1Monte Azul SP121.21 vip correct
09/11 18:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Legia Warszawa0-1Legia Warszawa1x2.25 vip wrong
09/11 18:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Austria Wien1-0Austria Wien25.00 vip wrong
09/11 18:30EgyptEL AhlyEL Ahly - Ismaily3-0Ismaily1 vip correct
09/11 18:45IrelandCabinteelyCabinteely - Athlone Town1-1Athlone Town11.17 vip wrong
09/11 18:45IrelandGalway UnitedGalway United - Shamrock 22-1Shamrock 2x2 vip wrong
09/11 18:45IrelandWexfordWexford - Bray Wanderers1-3Bray Wanderers21.36 vip correct
09/11 18:45BelgiumKAS EupenKAS Eupen - KAA Gent2-1KAA Gentx3.55 vip wrong
09/11 18:45GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Hertha Berlin5-4Hertha Berlin1x2.45 vip correct
09/11 18:45GermanyHavelseHavelse - FSV Mainz 051-5FSV Mainz 0521.06 vip correct
09/11 18:45EnglandWatfordWatford - Middlesbrough1-0Middlesbrough121.32 vip correct
09/11 19:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Lyon0-0Lyonx3.45 vip correct
09/11 19:00IrelandDundalkDundalk - Shelbourne3-2Shelbourne121.21 vip correct
09/11 19:00HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - Go Ahead Eagles0-2Go Ahead Eagles11.34 vip wrong
09/11 19:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - Jong PSV Eindhov1-4Jong PSV Eindhov121.25 vip correct
09/11 19:00HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax (Youth2-1Jong Ajax (Youth121.23 vip correct
09/11 20:30PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Cajamarca0-2Cajamarca12.30 vip wrong
09/11 21:00ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre2-112 de Octubrex3.05 vip wrong
09/11 21:30EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo1-0LDU Portoviejo1x vip correct
09/11 22:15BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - Ponte Preta0-1Ponte Preta121.38 vip correct
09/11 22:30MexicoAlebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca - Tlaxcala2-2Tlaxcalax2 vip correct
09/11 23:00BrazilItuano(SP)Ituano(SP) - Criciuma EC2-2Criciuma EC1 vip wrong
09/11 23:30ParaguayRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Olimpia Asuncion0-4Olimpia Asuncionx21.29 vip correct
09/11 23:30United StatesCharleston BatteCharleston Batte - VSI Tampa Bay FC1-0VSI Tampa Bay FC121.32 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of September 11, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team