user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-05 16:25:24

Predictions February 23, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
02/23 00:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - CD Puerto de Izt0-0CD Puerto de Izt1 vip wrong
02/23 00:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - ADR Jicaral1-0ADR Jicaral1 vip correct
02/23 00:00ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Alvarado1-0Alvarado1x1.4 vip correct
02/23 00:00InternationalHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Columbus Crew1-4Columbus Crew121.41 vip correct
02/23 00:30El SalvadorChalatenangoChalatenango - Independiente F.0-0Independiente F.x vip correct
02/23 00:35ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oes2-1Ferro Carril Oes1x1.42 vip correct
02/23 00:45ArgentinaNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Colon de Santa F4-0Colon de Santa F1x1.14 vip correct
02/23 00:50ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Lanus2-2Lanus1x1.83 vip correct
02/23 01:00GuatemalaDeportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC1-1Antigua GFCx vip correct
02/23 01:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Orense4-0Orensex2 vip wrong
02/23 01:00PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Univ.Cesar Valle0-2Univ.Cesar Valle11.75 vip wrong
02/23 01:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - Aguila1-0Aguila1x vip correct
02/23 01:00El SalvadorSonsonateSonsonate - Municipal Limeno0-3Municipal Limeno1x vip wrong
02/23 01:00New ZealandTasman UnitedTasman United - Auckland City2-1Auckland City2 vip wrong
02/23 01:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Tigres UANL2-1Tigres UANL121.32 vip correct
02/23 01:00MexicoCafessaCafessa - Canoneros Marina0-2Canoneros Marina1x vip wrong
02/23 01:00MexicoIrapuatoIrapuato - CD Cruz Azul Hid4-4CD Cruz Azul Hid1x vip correct
02/23 01:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Leones Negros 22-1Leones Negros 21x vip correct
02/23 01:00MexicoTepatitlan de MoTepatitlan de Mo - CD Alacranes de 0-0CD Alacranes de 1 vip wrong
02/23 01:00MexicoCafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C - Celaya FC0-1Celaya FC12 vip correct
02/23 01:00MexicoVenadosVenados - CSyD Dorados de 4-3CSyD Dorados de x2.85 vip wrong
02/23 01:00HondurasReal EspanaReal Espana - UPNFM5-0UPNFM1 vip correct
02/23 01:15El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - CD FAS0-1CD FAS1x vip wrong
02/23 01:30Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Grecia1-0Grecia1x1.38 vip correct
02/23 01:30MexicoReynosaReynosa - Correcaminos 22-1Correcaminos 21 vip correct
02/23 02:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Universitarios3-1Universitarios1x1.22 vip correct
02/23 02:00InternationalPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Real Salt Lake3-2Real Salt Lake1 vip correct
02/23 03:00New ZealandCanterbury UniteCanterbury Unite - Team Wellington1-2Team Wellington1x vip wrong
02/23 03:00MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Club America0-1Club America121.38 vip correct
02/23 03:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - CF Atlante0-0CF Atlante12.88 vip wrong
02/23 04:00JapanShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo1-3FC Tokyox21.30 vip correct
02/23 04:30JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Avispa Fukuoka0-1Avispa Fukuoka1x1.01 vip wrong
02/23 05:00JapanHiroshima SanfreHiroshima Sanfre - Kashima Antlers3-0Kashima Antlers1x1.01 vip correct
02/23 05:00JapanYokohama MarinosYokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka1-2Gamba Osaka11.65 vip wrong
02/23 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - FC Ryukyu1-0FC Ryukyu121.01 vip correct
02/23 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata0-3Albirex Niigatax3.05 vip wrong
02/23 05:00JapanMachidaMachida - Ventforet Kofu0-0Ventforet Kofu22.35 vip wrong
02/23 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija1-2Omiya Ardija1x1.54 vip wrong
02/23 05:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Kanazawa1-0Kanazawa121.01 vip correct
02/23 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga1-0Kyoto Sanga121.28 vip correct
02/23 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy3-0Tokyo Verdy1 vip correct
02/23 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC1-0Tochigi SC121.01 vip correct
02/23 05:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagat2-0Montedio Yamagat2 vip wrong
02/23 06:00AustraliaSouth MelbourneSouth Melbourne - Eastern Lions SC5-2Eastern Lions SC1x1.07 vip correct
02/23 07:00JapanVissel KobeVissel Kobe - Yokohama FC1-1Yokohama FC1 vip wrong
02/23 07:00JapanEhime FCEhime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga1-2Matsumoto Yamaga121.35 vip correct
02/23 07:00AustraliaCentral Coast MaCentral Coast Ma - Sydney FC0-3Sydney FC21.61 vip correct
02/23 08:00South AfricaAmazulu U21Amazulu U21 - Polokwane U211-0Polokwane U211 vip correct
02/23 08:00South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Cape Town City U2-1Cape Town City U12 vip correct
02/23 08:00South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Golden Arrows U23-0Golden Arrows U21 vip correct
02/23 08:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Rodina Moscow6-0Rodina Moscow1x1.28 vip correct
02/23 09:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Bloem Celtic U212-2Bloem Celtic U211 vip wrong
02/23 09:30AustriaGrazer AKGrazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC1-2Floridsdorfer AC1x vip wrong
02/23 10:00Czech RepublicSparta Prague WSparta Prague W - Lok. Brno W3-1Lok. Brno W1 vip correct
02/23 10:30SpainGetafe BGetafe B - CF Rayo Majadaho3-0CF Rayo Majadaho12 vip correct
02/23 10:30SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Langreo2-0Langreo1x vip correct
02/23 10:30SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Cordoba1-1Cordoba12 vip wrong
02/23 10:30SpainSevilla FC BSevilla FC B - C.D. San Fernand1-0C.D. San Fernandx2 vip wrong
02/23 10:30TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor1-2Antalyasporx3.50 vip wrong
02/23 10:45IranShahrdari ArakShahrdari Arak - Baderan Tehran1-0Baderan Tehran1x vip correct
02/23 10:45IranArman GoharArman Gohar - Khooshe Talaee0-0Khooshe Talaee1 vip wrong
02/23 10:45IranDamash Gilan FCDamash Gilan FC - Mes Rafsanjan1-3Mes Rafsanjan12 vip correct
02/23 10:45IranMalavanMalavan - Navad Urmia0-0Navad Urmia1 vip wrong
02/23 10:45IranMes KermanMes Kerman - Gol Reyhan Albor2-0Gol Reyhan Albor1 vip correct
02/23 10:45IranQashqai ShirazQashqai Shiraz - Esteghlal Khuzes0-1Esteghlal Khuzes12 vip correct
02/23 10:45IranRayka BabolRayka Babol - Sepidrood Rasht3-2Sepidrood Rasht1 vip correct
02/23 10:45IranShahrdari TabrizShahrdari Tabriz - Niroye Zamini0-3Niroye Zamini1x vip wrong
02/23 10:45IranSorkhpooshan PakSorkhpooshan Pak - Fajr Sepasi2-1Fajr Sepasi1x vip correct
02/23 10:45RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Fakel0-0Fakel1x1.63 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Granada CF0-3Granada CF1x1.24 vip wrong
02/23 11:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - Sonderjyske2-1Sonderjyske1x1.17 vip correct
02/23 11:00ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Ratchaburi FC1-2Ratchaburi FC1 vip wrong
02/23 11:00ThailandTrat FCTrat FC - Police Tero1-3Police Tero1x vip wrong
02/23 11:00SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Real Oviedo1-0Real Oviedo1x1.53 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainAtletico de MadrAtletico de Madr - Pontevedra1-1Pontevedra11.70 vip wrong
02/23 11:00SpainBalearesBaleares - Racing de Ferrol1-0Racing de Ferrol1x1.28 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainCelta vigo bCelta vigo b - Las Palmas B (Es1-0Las Palmas B (Es1 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainLas RozasLas Rozas - SCR Pena Deporti1-1SCR Pena Deporti12 vip wrong
02/23 11:00SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - CD Tudelano3-0CD Tudelano1x vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainAndorra CFAndorra CF - UD Levante B0-1UD Levante B12 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainCA River EbroCA River Ebro - Villarreal B2-1Villarreal B121.38 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainUE LlagosteraUE Llagostera - Orihuela CF1-1Orihuela CFx3.00 vip correct
02/23 11:00SpainValencia BValencia B - CF Badalona0-0CF Badalonax2.70 vip correct
02/23 11:00GreecePanahaiki-2005Panahaiki-2005 - Ergotelis2-0Ergotelis12 vip correct
02/23 11:15HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - FC Twente Ensche2-1FC Twente Ensche11.44 vip correct
02/23 11:15PortugalViseuViseu - SL Benfica B1-1SL Benfica B1x1.27 vip correct
02/23 11:30ItalyGenoaGenoa - Lazio2-3Lazio121.20 vip correct
02/23 11:30AustriaFC Wacker InnsbrFC Wacker Innsbr - SK Vorwarts Stey1-1SK Vorwarts Stey1x1.35 vip correct
02/23 11:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin1-1Zaglebie Lubin121.28 vip wrong
02/23 11:30IndiaTRAU FCTRAU FC - East Bengal2-4East Bengalx2 vip correct
02/23 11:30HungaryGyorGyor - Szeged 2011 FC1-3Szeged 2011 FC11.90 vip wrong
02/23 11:30SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - Jonkopings Sodra2-2Jonkopings Sodra121.22 vip wrong
02/23 11:30SwedenKalmarKalmar - Orgryte3-0Orgrytex3.75 vip wrong
02/23 12:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro-11-1Dnipro-1x2 vip correct
02/23 12:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Kolos Kovalyovka1-2Kolos Kovalyovka121.27 vip correct
02/23 12:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - Magdeburg1-1Magdeburg1x1.29 vip correct
02/23 12:00IranShahr KhodrouShahr Khodrou - Naft MIS Ahvaz2-1Naft MIS Ahvaz12 vip correct
02/23 12:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Bangkok United F1-2Bangkok United F1x vip wrong
02/23 12:00AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Sabail0-0Sabail1x vip correct
02/23 12:00IcelandAkranesAkranes - Leiknir F3-0Leiknir F121.13 vip correct
02/23 12:00FYR MacedoniaFK MakedonijaFK Makedonija - Akademija Pandev1-0Akademija Pandevx vip wrong
02/23 12:00GreeceApollon LarissaApollon Larissa - PAE Chania0-1PAE Chania1 vip wrong
02/23 12:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Hannover 961-0Hannover 961x1.20 vip correct
02/23 12:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - SV Darmstadt 981-2SV Darmstadt 98121.26 vip correct
02/23 12:30GermanySV SandhausenSV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC0-2Karlsruher SC1 vip wrong
02/23 12:30Czech RepublicPlzen WPlzen W - Dukla Prague W6-1Dukla Prague W1x vip correct
02/23 12:45IranSepahanSepahan - Persepolis0-3Persepolis12 vip awarded
02/23 12:45ItalyBudoniBudoni - Aprilia0-0Aprilia1x vip correct
02/23 13:00SpainAlavesAlaves - Athletic Bilbao2-1Athletic Bilbaox2.80 vip wrong
02/23 13:00DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - Esbjerg2-0Esbjerg12.50 vip correct
02/23 13:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - Odense BK0-0Odense BK12.28 vip wrong
02/23 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - Unterhaching3-5Unterhachingx21.65 vip correct
02/23 13:00SloveniaNK BravoNK Bravo - Tabor Sezana2-1Tabor Sezana1x1.38 vip correct
02/23 13:00TunisiaCS.Hammam-LifCS.Hammam-Lif - Esperance Sporti0-1Esperance Sporti2 vip correct
02/23 13:00TunisiaSlimaneSlimane - C.A.Bizertin2-0C.A.Bizertin1 vip correct
02/23 13:00TunisiaStade tunisienStade tunisien - U.S.Monastir0-4U.S.Monastir12 vip correct
02/23 13:00GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - Panionios1-0Panionios11.80 vip correct
02/23 13:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - AO Kavala0-1AO Kavala1x vip wrong
02/23 13:00GreecePAE EgaleoPAE Egaleo - Trikala1-0Trikala12 vip correct
02/23 13:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - Veria FC2-4Veria FC12 vip correct
02/23 13:00TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - Ankaragucu1-0Ankaragucu1x1.22 vip correct
02/23 13:00IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - Vikingur Reykjav0-2Vikingur Reykjav121.12 vip correct
02/23 13:00FYR MacedoniaRabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl - Shkupi2-1Shkupix vip wrong
02/23 13:00FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - FC Struga Trim &2-0FC Struga Trim &1x vip correct
02/23 13:00FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - FK Shkendija 790-0FK Shkendija 791 vip wrong
02/23 13:00HungaryBekescsabaBekescsaba - VAC0-0VAC1x vip correct
02/23 13:00HungaryBudaorsi SCBudaorsi SC - Haladas1-1Haladas1x vip correct
02/23 13:00HungaryDuna AszfaltDuna Aszfalt - Nyiregyhaza2-1Nyiregyhaza2 vip wrong
02/23 13:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Vasas Budapest0-2Vasas Budapest1x vip wrong
02/23 13:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Budafoki MTE1-2Budafoki MTE121.01 vip correct
02/23 13:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Bodajk FC Siofok1-1Bodajk FC Siofok12 vip wrong
02/23 13:00InternationalBelarusBelarus - Uzbekistan1-0Uzbekistan1x vip correct
02/23 13:00Czech RepublicSlavia Prague WSlavia Prague W - Slovacko Women4-0Slovacko Women1 vip correct
02/23 13:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo Tbi0-1FC Saburtalo Tbi12 vip correct
02/23 13:00AlbaniaApolonia FierApolonia Fier - Devolli1-1Devolli1 vip wrong
02/23 13:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - Pogradeci0-2Pogradeci12 vip correct
02/23 13:00AlbaniaCerrikCerrik - Lushnja KS0-0Lushnja KS12 vip wrong
02/23 13:00AlbaniaIliria KrujaIliria Kruja - KS Elbasani0-1KS Elbasani1 vip wrong
02/23 13:00AlbaniaFC ShenkolliFC Shenkolli - Oriku1-1Oriku1x vip correct
02/23 13:00GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Kerkyra2-1Kerkyra1x vip correct
02/23 13:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Charleroi1-0Charleroi1x1.08 vip correct
02/23 13:30ScotlandSaint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers2-2Glasgow Rangers121.20 vip wrong
02/23 13:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Rapid Wien2-2Rapid Wien121.18 vip wrong
02/23 13:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - SKN St. Polten4-1SKN St. Polten121.11 vip correct
02/23 13:30HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - Zwolle2-0Zwolle11.35 vip correct
02/23 13:30HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven1-2PSV Eindhoven1x1.71 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalySan Marino AcadeSan Marino Acade - Ravenna W3-2Ravenna W12 vip correct
02/23 13:30IndiaChennaiyinChennaiyin - Aizawl FC1-1Aizawl FC12 vip wrong
02/23 13:30BosniaNK CelikNK Celik - HSK Zrinjski Mos0-2HSK Zrinjski Mos1x vip wrong
02/23 13:30BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Mladost DK0-0Mladost DK1 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - Savona0-1Savonax2 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyFezzaneseFezzanese - Seravezza Pozzi0-1Seravezza Pozzix2 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Chieri2-0Chierix2 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Ligorna1-0Ligorna1 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - As Casale Calcio0-0As Casale Calciox vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyVadoVado - Prato0-3Prato12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Legnago Salus1-0Legnago Salusx2 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalySan LuigiSan Luigi - Chions3-1Chionsx2 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyAlfonsineAlfonsine - Ciliverghe Mazza0-1Ciliverghe Mazza1x vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Calvina0-1Calvina12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - Sasso Marconi2-2Sasso Marconix2 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalySavignaneseSavignanese - Sammaurese1-1Sammauresex2 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyAlbalongaAlbalonga - Foligno Calcio0-1Foligno Calcio1x vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyCannaraCannara - Pomezia3-1Pomezia1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - Grassina2-0Grassina12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Montevarchi Calc0-1Montevarchi Calc1x vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - Grosseto0-0Grosseto12 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - AC Aglianese0-0AC Aglianese1 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyTuttocuoioTuttocuoio - Ponsacco1-0Ponsacco1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci - US Tolentino1-1US Tolentino12 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyCattolicaCattolica - Sangiustese1-0Sangiustese1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyGiulianovaGiulianova - Fiuggi1-0Fiuggix vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyMatelicaMatelica - Jesina3-80Jesina1 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - Campobasso0-1Campobasso12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyPorto Sant'ElpidPorto Sant'Elpid - S. N. Notaresco2-1S. N. Notaresco2 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - Chieti3-2Chieti1 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyVasteseVastese - Avezzano2-0Avezzano1 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyCassinoCassino - Nuova Florida2-1Nuova Florida12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyCitta di AnagniCitta di Anagni - Sassari Torres2-2Sassari Torres2 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyLanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio - Trastevere Calci0-0Trastevere Calci1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyLatte DolceLatte Dolce - Ladispoli2-0Ladispoli1 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Turris0-3Turris12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - Vis Artena2-0Vis Artena1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - Latina1-1Latina12 vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyTor SapienzaTor Sapienza - Arzachena2-0Arzachena1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyCasaranoCasarano - Foggia1-0Foggia12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - Altamura1-0Altamura1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyVal D'agriVal D'agri - Andria3-1Andria1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyBiancavillaBiancavilla - SS Nola 19251-4SS Nola 192512 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Calcio Giugliano1-1Calcio Giugliano1x vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyCoriglianoCorigliano - US Palmese4-1US Palmese1 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyMarina di RagusaMarina di Ragusa - AS Acireale1-0AS Acirealex vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalyMarsalaMarsala - Troina0-1Troina12 vip correct
02/23 13:30ItalyRoccellaRoccella - ACR Messina3-1ACR Messinax vip wrong
02/23 13:30ItalySan TommasoSan Tommaso - Castrovillari1-2Castrovillarix2 vip correct
02/23 13:30SwedenIFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F - Halmstads1-0Halmstads121.01 vip correct
02/23 13:30SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Falkenberg1-3Falkenberg16.75 vip wrong
02/23 13:30SwedenKarlskrona AIFKarlskrona AIF - AFC Eskilstuna (1-1AFC Eskilstuna (1 vip wrong
02/23 13:30Czech RepublicMFK KarvinaMFK Karvina - Teplice3-0Teplice1x1.33 vip correct
02/23 13:30Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Dynamo Ceske Bud2-3Dynamo Ceske Bud121.30 vip correct
02/23 13:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - ADO Den Haag (Yo0-1ADO Den Haag (Yo1 vip wrong
02/23 13:30RussiaRussia U20Russia U20 - Ural 20-2Ural 212 vip correct
02/23 14:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Reims1-1Reims1x1.30 vip correct
02/23 14:00EnglandManchester UniteManchester Unite - Watford3-0Watford11.60 vip correct
02/23 14:00EnglandWolverhamptonWolverhampton - Norwich City3-0Norwich City1x1.12 vip correct
02/23 14:00SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Kriens4-4Kriens121.20 vip wrong
02/23 14:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Zapresic3-2Zapresic11.09 vip correct
02/23 14:00PolandWisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Korona Kielce2-0Korona Kielce11.87 vip correct
02/23 14:00SlovakiaFK SenicaFK Senica - Trnava2-0Trnava121.26 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Chievo0-1Chievo12.45 vip wrong
02/23 14:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Livorno1-0Livorno11.85 vip correct
02/23 14:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - Anorthosis Famag5-0Anorthosis Famagx4.90 vip wrong
02/23 14:00CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - APOEL Nicosia2-0APOEL Nicosia1x2.30 vip correct
02/23 14:00AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - Standard Sumgayi1-0Standard Sumgayi1x vip correct
02/23 14:00IcelandVestriVestri - Vikingur Olafsvi3-0Vikingur Olafsvi1 vip correct
02/23 14:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlj1-3FK Rudar Pljevlj12 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - Fossano2-0Fossano12 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyAgnoneseAgnonese - Vastogirardi1-1Vastogirardi1 vip wrong
02/23 14:00ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Sorrento F.C.4-2Sorrento F.C.1x vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Nardo0-0Nardox2 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Gladiator0-0Gladiator1x vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Gelbison Cilento3-1Gelbison Cilento12 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - US Bitonto0-0US Bitontox2 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyMessinaMessina - FC Savoia 19081-0FC Savoia 190812 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyLicataLicata - Palermo2-0Palermo12 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Pianese1-0Pianese1x1.23 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyOlbiaOlbia - Pistoiese1-0Pistoiese22.20 vip wrong
02/23 14:00ItalyPontederaPontedera - Alessandria0-1Alessandria1x1.24 vip wrong
02/23 14:00ItalyCesenaCesena - L.R. Vicenza1-3L.R. Vicenza2 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyGubbioGubbio - Reggio Audace0-0Reggio Audacex3.15 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - Triestina0-1Triestinax2.95 vip wrong
02/23 14:00ItalyCataniaCatania - Ternana0-0Ternanax2.80 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyCaveseCavese - Bari1-1Barix3.25 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyMonopoliMonopoli - Sicula Leonzio0-1Sicula Leonzio11.50 vip wrong
02/23 14:00ItalyRegginaReggina - Paganese3-0Paganese1x1.07 vip correct
02/23 14:00ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Potenza1-3Potenza121.33 vip correct
02/23 14:00CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Osijek 20-1Osijek 212 vip correct
02/23 14:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje3-0NK Dugopolje1 vip correct
02/23 14:00FinlandKaaPoKaaPo - Honka Akatemia2-1Honka Akatemia12 vip correct
02/23 14:30GermanyBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - Augsburg2-0Augsburg121.13 vip correct
02/23 14:30RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - Sepsi2-2Sepsi1 vip wrong
02/23 14:30RomaniaGaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti1-0Dinamo Bucuresti1x1.18 vip correct
02/23 14:30RomaniaFC Viitorul ConsFC Viitorul Cons - Academica Clince0-0Academica Clince1x1.15 vip correct
02/23 14:30NigeriaAdamawaAdamawa - Ifeanyi Ubah2-1Ifeanyi Ubah1x vip correct
02/23 14:30ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Atletico Junior 0-0Atletico Junior 1x1.30 vip correct
02/23 15:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - RCD Espanyol2-1RCD Espanyolx2.90 vip wrong
02/23 15:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - FC Copenhagen1-1FC Copenhagen121.13 vip wrong
02/23 15:00SwitzerlandBaselBasel - Servette2-2Servette121.20 vip wrong
02/23 15:00SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - FC Sion0-0FC Sion1x1.22 vip correct
02/23 15:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Young Boys3-3Young Boys12.75 vip wrong
02/23 15:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Desna Chernihiv1-0Desna Chernihiv121.11 vip correct
02/23 15:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Kilmarnock3-1Kilmarnock11.15 vip correct
02/23 15:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - NK Mura 051-2NK Mura 0511.98 vip wrong
02/23 15:00IranEsteghlal F.C.Esteghlal F.C. - Zob Ahan2-1Zob Ahan1 vip correct
02/23 15:00PortugalPacos de FerreirPacos de Ferreir - FC Famalicao2-1FC Famalicao1x1.48 vip correct
02/23 15:00PortugalMoreirenseMoreirense - Santa Clara2-1Santa Clara121.32 vip correct
02/23 15:00PortugalCova De PiedadeCova De Piedade - Varzim1-2Varzimx21.38 vip correct
02/23 15:00PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - Penafiel1-0Penafiel1x1.21 vip correct
02/23 15:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Deportivo La Cor3-1Deportivo La Cor121.35 vip correct
02/23 15:00TunisiaSfaxienSfaxien - J.S. Kairouanais2-1J.S. Kairouanais1 vip correct
02/23 15:00BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Lommel SK2-1Lommel SK1 vip correct
02/23 15:00NigeriaAkwa UnitedAkwa United - Warri Wolves FC1-1Warri Wolves FC1x vip correct
02/23 15:00NigeriaJigawa Golden StJigawa Golden St - Wikki2-1Wikki1 vip correct
02/23 15:00NigeriaKatsina United FKatsina United F - Abia Warriors1-0Abia Warriors1 vip correct
02/23 15:00NigeriaLobi StarsLobi Stars - Plateau0-0Plateau1 vip wrong
02/23 15:00NigeriaMFM FCMFM FC - Heartland FC0-0Heartland FC1 vip wrong
02/23 15:00NigeriaNasarawa UnitedNasarawa United - Enyimba2-0Enyimba1 vip correct
02/23 15:00NigeriaRivers United FCRivers United FC - Kano Pillars2-1Kano Pillars1 vip correct
02/23 15:00NigeriaSunshine Stars FSunshine Stars F - Enugu Rangers In0-0Enugu Rangers In1 vip wrong
02/23 15:00VenezuelaLa GuairaLa Guaira - Portuguesa FC2-0Portuguesa FC1 vip correct
02/23 15:00ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Santiago Wandere3-0Santiago Wandere121.34 vip correct
02/23 15:15GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - SKODA Xanthi1-0SKODA Xanthi1x1.01 vip correct
02/23 15:15GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - AEL Larissa0-0AEL Larissa1x1.46 vip correct
02/23 15:15IcelandFylkirFylkir - Magni8-1Magni11.06 vip correct
02/23 15:30SwedenEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - Ostersunds FK0-5Ostersunds FK18.75 vip wrong
02/23 15:30SwedenHackenHacken - GAIS Goteborg3-0GAIS Goteborg121.13 vip correct
02/23 15:45HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - Ajax1-0Ajax121.17 vip correct
02/23 16:00FranceRennesRennes - Nimes2-1Nimes11.60 vip correct
02/23 16:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Red Bull Salzbur2-2Red Bull Salzbur121.12 vip wrong
02/23 16:00PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - Academica Coimbr1-0Academica Coimbr11.65 vip correct
02/23 16:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Nea Salamis0-0Nea Salamis11.42 vip wrong
02/23 16:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - AEL Limassol1-1AEL Limassol1x1.42 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - CF Internacional0-0CF Internacional1 vip wrong
02/23 16:00SpainReal M. BReal M. B - UD San Sebastian2-0UD San Sebastian11.33 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainBarakaldo CFBarakaldo CF - Alaves B1-1Alaves B1x vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainCD GuijueloCD Guijuelo - Cultural Leonesa3-1Cultural Leonesa121.53 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Calahorra1-1Calahorrax vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainReal Union IrunReal Union Irun - SD Amorebieta0-1SD Amorebietax3.00 vip wrong
02/23 16:00SpainUD LogronesUD Logrones - Osasuna B2-1Osasuna B1x1.10 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Salamanca1-1Salamanca12 vip wrong
02/23 16:00SpainAlgecirasAlgeciras - FC Cartagena1-1FC Cartagena121.49 vip wrong
02/23 16:00SpainUD MarbellaUD Marbella - Linense0-0Linense11.65 vip wrong
02/23 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - UCAM Murcia3-1UCAM Murcia121.32 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - Sanluqueno2-0Sanluquenox vip wrong
02/23 16:00SpainUE OlotUE Olot - Sabadell1-1Sabadell1x1.34 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainCastellonCastellon - Gimnastic Tarrag3-2Gimnastic Tarrag11.90 vip correct
02/23 16:00SpainLleidaLleida - SD Ejea2-0SD Ejea1 vip correct
02/23 16:00TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Galatasaray1-3Galatasaray12.14 vip wrong
02/23 16:00IcelandGrindavikGrindavik - Thor Akureyri0-5Thor Akureyrix4.00 vip wrong
02/23 16:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - KOM Podgorica2-0KOM Podgorica1 vip correct
02/23 16:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - MTK Hungaria2-0MTK Hungaria2 vip wrong
02/23 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Gyirmot SE1-1Gyirmot SE12 vip wrong
02/23 16:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha1-0Sparta Praha121.33 vip correct
02/23 16:15RussiaKAMAZ NaberezhnyKAMAZ Naberezhny - Khimki0-1Khimkix3.81 vip wrong
02/23 16:30EnglandArsenalArsenal - Everton3-2Everton121.30 vip correct
02/23 16:30CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Belupo1-1Belupo1x1.48 vip correct
02/23 16:30PolandLech PoznanLech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk2-0Lechia Gdansk121.30 vip correct
02/23 16:30SpainYeclanoYeclano - CP Villarrobledo1-0CP Villarrobledo1 vip correct
02/23 16:30BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka2-2Borac Banja Luka12 vip wrong
02/23 16:30ItalyUS Casertana 190US Casertana 190 - Vibonese1-2Vibonese1x1.26 vip wrong
02/23 16:30ItalyPicernoPicerno - Bisceglie1-0Bisceglie11.95 vip correct
02/23 16:30ItalyRendeRende - Avellino0-1Avellino121.36 vip correct
02/23 17:00GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - FSV Mainz 054-0FSV Mainz 05121.29 vip correct
02/23 17:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Lecce4-0Lecce121.13 vip correct
02/23 17:00DenmarkAalborg BKAalborg BK - Brondby IF3-2Brondby IF121.22 vip correct
02/23 17:00BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - KAS Eupen6-1KAS Eupen121.23 vip correct
02/23 17:00GuatemalaSanarateSanarate - Cobán Imperial2-1Cobán Imperial12 vip correct
02/23 17:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Sporting de Gijo1-0Sporting de Gijo1 vip correct
02/23 17:00SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Valladolid Prome1-1Valladolid Prome1 vip wrong
02/23 17:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - Don Benito1-0Don Benito12 vip correct
02/23 17:00SpainUE CornellaUE Cornella - AE Prat0-0AE Prat11.70 vip wrong
02/23 17:00SpainCF La NuciaCF La Nucia - RCD Espanyol B2-0RCD Espanyol B12 vip correct
02/23 17:00IsraelHapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda Tel 0-1Bnei Yehuda Tel 22.28 vip correct
02/23 17:15SpainExtremaduraExtremadura - Mirandes3-2Mirandesx21.53 vip wrong
02/23 17:15SpainMalagaMalaga - Racing Santander2-0Racing Santander1 vip correct
02/23 17:30SpainGetafeGetafe - Sevilla0-3Sevilla121.38 vip correct
02/23 17:30UkraineOlimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk - FC Lviv0-1FC Lviv11.75 vip wrong
02/23 17:30PortugalSporting LisbonSporting Lisbon - Boavista (RJ)2-0Boavista (RJ)121.19 vip correct
02/23 17:30GreeceAEKAEK - OFI Crete3-0OFI Crete11.42 vip correct
02/23 17:30GreecePAOKPAOK - Olympiakos0-1Olympiakos1x1.29 vip wrong
02/23 18:00RomaniaCS UniversitateaCS Universitatea - CFR Cluj0-2CFR Cluj1x vip wrong
02/23 18:00PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - AD Cantolao0-1AD Cantolao1x1.14 vip wrong
02/23 18:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Monarcas Morelia1-2Monarcas Morelia1 vip wrong
02/23 18:00MexicoAtl. BahiaAtl. Bahia - Cimarrones de So2-0Cimarrones de So1x vip correct
02/23 18:15IsraelHapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Kfar Saba3-1Hapoel Kfar Saba121.21 vip correct
02/23 18:30EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - CD El Nacional1-1CD El Nacional121.30 vip wrong
02/23 19:00BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - Sint Truiden4-1Sint Truiden11.29 vip correct
02/23 19:00GuatemalaSiquinalaSiquinala - Club Comunicacio1-2Club Comunicaciox2 vip correct
02/23 19:00BrazilSanto AndreSanto Andre - Bragantino1-0Bragantino1x1.96 vip correct
02/23 19:00BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Aurora2-1Aurora1x vip correct
02/23 19:00BoliviaRoyal PariRoyal Pari - Blooming2-3Blooming12 vip correct
02/23 20:00FranceParis Saint GermParis Saint Germ - Bordeaux4-3Bordeaux11.11 vip correct
02/23 20:00SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Villarreal3-1Villarreal121.22 vip correct
02/23 20:00PortugalSporting BragaSporting Braga - Vitoria Setubal3-1Vitoria Setubal11.35 vip correct
02/23 20:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Justo Jose de Ur0-2Justo Jose de Ur1x vip wrong
02/23 20:00ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - San Telmo1-3San Telmo121.54 vip correct
02/23 20:00ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - Tristan Suarez0-0Tristan Suarez12 vip wrong
02/23 20:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Pescara4-1Pescara11.62 vip correct
02/23 20:00SpainRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - SD Huesca2-0SD Huesca1x1.33 vip correct
02/23 20:00ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Deportivo Laferr1-0Deportivo Laferr12 vip correct
02/23 20:00ArgentinaLeandro N AlemLeandro N Alem - Club Lujan1-2Club Lujan1 vip wrong
02/23 20:00UruguayDanubio FCDanubio FC - Wanderers FC0-1Wanderers FCx21.57 vip correct
02/23 20:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Deportivo Maldon1-1Deportivo Maldon1x vip correct
02/23 20:00UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - Plaza Colonia2-2Plaza Colonia121.27 vip wrong
02/23 20:00ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Cortulua2-3Cortulua12.30 vip wrong
02/23 20:00VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - Caracas FC0-0Caracas FCx vip correct
02/23 20:00ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Villa Dalmine0-0Villa Dalmine121.39 vip wrong
02/23 20:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Vida1-1CD Vidax vip correct
02/23 20:00VenezuelaPetroleros de AnPetroleros de An - Libertador FCLibertador FC1 vip waiting
02/23 20:15ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Cucuta4-1Cucuta1x1.08 vip correct
02/23 20:30PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Alianza Lima2-0Alianza Lima121.29 vip correct
02/23 20:30PortugalPortoPorto - Portimonense1-0Portimonense11.17 vip correct
02/23 20:30ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Llaneros FC1-1Llaneros FC12 vip wrong
02/23 20:30ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Valledupar FC0-1Valledupar FC11.38 vip wrong
02/23 20:30ColombiaReal San AndresReal San Andres - Barranquilla FC2-0Barranquilla FC1 vip correct
02/23 20:30ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Coquimbo Unido1-1Coquimbo Unido121.38 vip wrong
02/23 20:35ArgentinaArsenal de SaranArsenal de Saran - Velez Sarsfield0-4Velez Sarsfield1x1.46 vip wrong
02/23 20:45ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno1-1Cerro Porteno11.70 vip wrong
02/23 21:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Guayaquil City1-2Guayaquil City11.38 vip wrong
02/23 21:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - Atletico Venezue0-1Atletico Venezue1x1.21 vip wrong
02/23 21:00Costa RicaLimon FCLimon FC - Santos De Guapil3-0Santos De Guapil1x vip correct
02/23 21:00MexicoCuautlaCuautla - La Paz3-1La Paz12 vip correct
02/23 21:00ArgentinaCamioneros BuenoCamioneros Bueno - Sol de MayoSol de Mayo1 vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaJuventud U.GualeJuventud U.Guale - Sportivo Las ParSportivo Las Par1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaCentral Norte SaCentral Norte Sa - Club Atletico GuClub Atletico Gu1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaClub CipollettiClub Cipolletti - Olimpo Bahia BlaOlimpo Bahia Bla1 vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaCirculo DeportivCirculo Deportiv - DesamparadosDesamparados1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaClub Sportivo PeClub Sportivo Pe - Sportivo EstudiaSportivo Estudia1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaDefensores BelgrDefensores Belgr - Defensores PronuDefensores Pronu1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaDeportivo MaipuDeportivo Maipu - Huracan Las HeraHuracan Las Hera1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaFerro Gen. PicoFerro Gen. Pico - Deportivo MadrynDeportivo Madryn12 vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaGimnasia E.R.Gimnasia E.R. - Douglas HaigDouglas Haig1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaSarmiento ResistSarmiento Resist - G.San Martin ForG.San Martin For1 vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaSportivo BelgranSportivo Belgran - Boca UnidosBoca Unidos1x vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaUnion SunchalesUnion Sunchales - Chaco For EverChaco For Everx2 vip waiting
02/23 21:00ArgentinaVilla MitreVilla Mitre - SansinenaSansinena12 vip waiting
02/23 21:15BoliviaJorge WilstermanJorge Wilsterman - Always Ready2-0Always Ready1 vip correct
02/23 21:30El SalvadorEl VencedorEl Vencedor - Santa Tecla1-1Santa Tecla1x vip correct
02/23 21:30ArgentinaQuilmesQuilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza2-2Gimnasia Mendoza1x1.30 vip correct
02/23 21:30BrazilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - Red Bull Brasil3-1Red Bull Brasil121.41 vip correct
02/23 22:00ChileValdiviaValdivia - Club Deportes Sa1-0Club Deportes Sax2 vip wrong
02/23 22:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Herediano0-1Herediano1x1.75 vip wrong
02/23 22:00ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - Club Atletico Mi0-0Club Atletico Mi1x vip correct
02/23 22:00MexicoReboceros de La Reboceros de La - Atl. San Luis 23-2Atl. San Luis 21 vip correct
02/23 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - Marathon5-0Marathon1 vip correct
02/23 22:20ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Aguilas D.2-0Aguilas D.1x1.25 vip correct
02/23 22:30UruguayDefensor SportinDefensor Sportin - CA Penarol2-1CA Penarolx2.95 vip wrong
02/23 22:40ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Godoy Cruz Anton3-0Godoy Cruz Anton11.13 vip correct
02/23 23:00ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - Palestino0-1Palestino1x1.28 vip wrong
02/23 23:00MexicoQueretaro FCQueretaro FC - Atl. San Luis0-1Atl. San Luis11.96 vip wrong
02/23 23:30AmericaPuerto Rico U20Puerto Rico U20 - Bermuda U202-2Bermuda U201 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of February 23, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team