10/12 00:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - AD San Carlos | 1-3 | AD San Carlos | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - Vitoria BA | 1-3 | Vitoria BA | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - CRB AL | 1-0 | CRB AL | goals | 1.00 |
|
|
|
10/12 00:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Ponte Preta | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/12 01:00 | | Cafetaleros de C | Cafetaleros de C - Monterrey | 1-2 | Monterrey | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 01:00 | | Bermuda | Bermuda - Mexico | 1-5 | Mexico | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 01:30 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Grecia | 1-0 | Grecia | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 02:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - San Antonio | 3-4 | San Antonio | over | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/12 02:00 | | Nicaragua | Nicaragua - Dominica | 3-1 | Dominica | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 05:00 | | Renofa Yamaguchi | Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | goals | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/12 06:00 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Central Coast Ma | 2-1 | Central Coast Ma | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 07:00 | | Guangxi Baoyun | Guangxi Baoyun - Xian Daxing Chon | 2-1 | Xian Daxing Chon | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 07:00 | | Inner Mongolia | Inner Mongolia - Hunan Billows | 1-0 | Hunan Billows | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - CS Mioveni | 0-5 | CS Mioveni | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:00 | | Bidvest Wits U21 | Bidvest Wits U21 - Baroka U21 | 2-0 | Baroka U21 | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 08:00 | | Chippa Utd. U21 | Chippa Utd. U21 - Golden Arrows U2 | 3-6 | Golden Arrows U2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:00 | | Polokwane U21 | Polokwane U21 - Maritzburg Utd U | 2-1 | Maritzburg Utd U | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:15 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Karlovy Vary Dvo | 3-0 | Karlovy Vary Dvo | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Velvary | 3-1 | Velvary | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:15 | | Zbuzany | Zbuzany - Bohemians 1905 B | 3-3 | Bohemians 1905 B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:30 | | Melbourne Victor | Melbourne Victor - Melbourne City | 0-0 | Melbourne City | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:30 | | FK Kraluv Dvur | FK Kraluv Dvur - Benesov | 4-1 | Benesov | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 08:30 | | Prepere | Prepere - Mlada Boleslav B | 3-1 | Mlada Boleslav B | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 09:00 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Tokyo Verdy | 1-5 | Tokyo Verdy | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 09:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Ichih | 0-2 | JEF United Ichih | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/12 09:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Torpedo moskva | 2-3 | Torpedo moskva | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 09:00 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - Baltika Kalining | 0-0 | Baltika Kalining | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/12 09:00 | | Belgium U17 | Belgium U17 - FYR Macedonia U1 | 3-1 | FYR Macedonia U1 | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Torpedo Armavir | 1-1 | Torpedo Armavir | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/12 10:00 | | Girona | Girona - Elche | 0-2 | Elche | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 10:00 | | Highlands U21 | Highlands U21 - Black Leopards U | 1-0 | Black Leopards U | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 10:30 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Turnu Magurele | 1-0 | Turnu Magurele | x2 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - IFK Varnamo | 5-1 | IFK Varnamo | goals | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | Finland U16 | Finland U16 - Germany U16 | 1-3 | Germany U16 | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | Germany U19 | Germany U19 - Belarus U19 | 9-2 | Belarus U19 | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | Scotland U19 | Scotland U19 - Andorra U19 | 2-0 | Andorra U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | Slovenia U17 | Slovenia U17 - Kosovo U17 | 2-0 | Kosovo U17 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | Rako Rakovnik | Rako Rakovnik - Motorlet Prague | 0-4 | Motorlet Prague | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | JIPPO | JIPPO - JaPS | 8-1 | JaPS | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:00 | | KaaPo | KaaPo - FC Espoo | 3-1 | FC Espoo | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 11:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Thisted FC | 1-0 | Thisted FC | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Radomiak Radom | Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bie | 1-3 | Podbeskidzie Bie | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Suduva | 0-4 | Suduva | 2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Byasen Toppfot | 3-1 | Byasen Toppfot | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Hirnyk-Sport | 1-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Rukh Lviv | 1-1 | Rukh Lviv | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 0-2 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - FC Trollhattan U | 0-0 | FC Trollhattan U | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Nykopings BIS | Nykopings BIS - IF Sylvia | 3-0 | IF Sylvia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Rynninge IK | Rynninge IK - Sollentuna Unite | 1-3 | Sollentuna Unite | goals | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Mordovya Saransk | 4-0 | Mordovya Saransk | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-2 | SKA-Energiya Kha | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Volga Nizhny Nov | 2-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | goals | 2.04 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Chayka | 2-3 | FK Chayka | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - Luch Energiya | 4-3 | Luch Energiya | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Hvidovre IF | 2-1 | Hvidovre IF | goals | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Aspropyrgos Enos | Aspropyrgos Enos - AO Kavala | 1-0 | AO Kavala | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Oravska Poruba | Oravska Poruba - Slovan Bratislav | 0-7 | Slovan Bratislav | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Georgia U19 | Georgia U19 - Kazakhstan U19 | 3-1 | Kazakhstan U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-0 | Hillerod Fodbold | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Dalum IF | Dalum IF - Naesby | 0-0 | Naesby | over | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Middelfart G og | Middelfart G og - Vejgaard | 2-0 | Vejgaard | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Brabrand | 1-4 | Brabrand | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - Viikingit | 0-0 | Viikingit | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - SC KuFu-98 | 1-1 | SC KuFu-98 | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | AFC | AFC - ASWH | 4-0 | ASWH | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassl | 1-3 | Excelsior Maassl | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - GVVV | 0-1 | GVVV | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - HSV Hoek | 0-4 | HSV Hoek | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - ODIN | 0-6 | ODIN | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - ONS Sneek | 4-1 | ONS Sneek | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 12:30 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - Ter Leede | 1-1 | Ter Leede | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Georgia | Georgia - Ireland | 0-0 | Ireland | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Landskrona BoIS | 2-2 | Landskrona BoIS | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Skovde AIK | 2-0 | Skovde AIK | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Sandvikens IF | 2-0 | Sandvikens IF | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Chertanovo M. | 0-1 | Chertanovo M. | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Fakel | 1-0 | Fakel | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - L. Mikulas | 1-3 | L. Mikulas | away score | |
|
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Nova Dubnica | Nova Dubnica - VSS Kosice | 0-1 | VSS Kosice | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - SKM Puchov | 2-0 | SKM Puchov | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica | 4-2 | MFK Skalica | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Norway U19 | Norway U19 - San Marino U19 | 8-1 | San Marino U19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - Slagelse B&I | 2-1 | Slagelse B&I | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Holbaek | 0-0 | Holbaek | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Labunishta | 2-1 | Labunishta | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | FK Ohrid 2004 | FK Ohrid 2004 - FK Skopje | 1-0 | FK Skopje | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Sasa | Sasa - Pehchevo | 0-3 | Pehchevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - Drita | 1-0 | Drita | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - Spakenburg | 2-2 | Spakenburg | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - De Treffers | 0-1 | De Treffers | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Elana Torun | 2-0 | Elana Torun | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Gryf Wejherowo | Gryf Wejherowo - Legionowo | 1-2 | Legionowo | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Resovia Rzeszow | Resovia Rzeszow - Lech Poznan 2 | 3-2 | Lech Poznan 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | FC Black Stars | FC Black Stars - Etoile Carouge | 1-4 | Etoile Carouge | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Cham | 2-0 | Cham | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Jong Almere City | Jong Almere City - Stedoco | 5-1 | Stedoco | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Ajax | 4-2 | Ajax | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | GOES | GOES - Excelsior 31 | 0-4 | Excelsior 31 | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Supersport Utd U | Supersport Utd U - Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 2-0 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:00 | | Rovaniemi 2 | Rovaniemi 2 - JBK | 5-0 | JBK | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Aberystwyth Town | Aberystwyth Town - Cardiff Metropol | 2-2 | Cardiff Metropol | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Bala Town | Bala Town - Carmarthen | 2-1 | Carmarthen | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Airbus UK | 6-2 | Airbus UK | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Poland U17 | Poland U17 - Liechtenstein U1 | 11-0 | Liechtenstein U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Quick Boys | 1-0 | Quick Boys | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-3 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Kozakken Boys | 1-0 | Kozakken Boys | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | TEC | TEC - Katwijk | 1-0 | Katwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Sokol Hostoun | 3-2 | Sokol Hostoun | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:30 | | Zivanice | Zivanice - Teplice B | 1-1 | Teplice B | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 13:45 | | Sweden U21 | Sweden U21 - Iceland U21 | 5-0 | Iceland U21 | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Floro | Floro - Asane Fotball | 1-0 | Asane Fotball | 1x | 2.92 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Grorud | Grorud - Asker | 1-2 | Asker | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Kjelsas | Kjelsas - Oppsal | 3-0 | Oppsal | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Moss | Moss - FK Arendal | 1-1 | FK Arendal | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - Metalist Kharkiv | 0-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK | 3-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Ljungskile | 0-0 | Ljungskile | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Rotherham United | 1-2 | Rotherham United | goals | 1.65 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bristol Rovers | Bristol Rovers - Milton Keynes Do | 1-0 | Milton Keynes Do | over | 1.85 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | Doncaster Rovers | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Lincoln City | 2-0 | Lincoln City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Gillingham | 0-0 | Gillingham | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Accrington Stanl | 2-1 | Accrington Stanl | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - AFC Wimbledon | 1-4 | AFC Wimbledon | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Crewe Alexandra | 2-4 | Crewe Alexandra | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Colchester Unite | 2-1 | Colchester Unite | x2 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Forest Green Rov | 1-0 | Forest Green Rov | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Walsall | 3-1 | Walsall | goals | 1.80 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Port Vale | 2-1 | Port Vale | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Oldham Athletic | 6-1 | Oldham Athletic | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Bradford City | 1-2 | Bradford City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Cambridge United | 1-0 | Cambridge United | over | 2.00 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Northampton Town | 3-0 | Northampton Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Grimsby Town | 2-1 | Grimsby Town | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Plymouth Argyle | 1-1 | Plymouth Argyle | goals | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Crusaders | 1-1 | Crusaders | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Larne FC | 1-0 | Larne FC | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Warrenpoint Town | 3-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC | 1-4 | Linfield FC | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Glentoran FC | Glentoran FC - Carrick Rangers | 3-1 | Carrick Rangers | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - CD Lugo | 0-0 | CD Lugo | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - AD Alcorcon | 1-3 | AD Alcorcon | 1x | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - SD Amorebieta | 3-3 | SD Amorebieta | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Horsham | 2-0 | Horsham | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Potters Bar Town | 0-4 | Potters Bar Town | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Brightlingsea | Brightlingsea - Wingate Finchley | 1-1 | Wingate Finchley | goals | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Carshalton | Carshalton - Kingstonian | 2-2 | Kingstonian | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Cheshunt | Cheshunt - Worthing | 1-2 | Worthing | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Folkestone | 0-1 | Folkestone | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town | 3-5 | Enfield Town | goals | 1.00 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - lewes | 1-0 | lewes | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Margate | 1-0 | Margate | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea | 2-1 | Bowers & Pitsea | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Merstham | Merstham - Leatherhead | 1-4 | Leatherhead | goals | 1.00 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - Ballinamallard U | 2-0 | Ballinamallard U | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Dergview FC | Dergview FC - Loughgall FC | 1-2 | Loughgall FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | HW Welders | HW Welders - Portadown | 2-1 | Portadown | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Knockbreda | Knockbreda - PSNI | 1-1 | PSNI | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Newry City | Newry City - Ards FC | 5-1 | Ards FC | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Queens Univ. | Queens Univ. - Dundela | 5-2 | Dundela | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Belgium U19 | Belgium U19 - England U19 | 2-4 | England U19 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Ashford Town | Ashford Town - Canvey Island | 2-2 | Canvey Island | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Sevenoaks | 2-2 | Sevenoaks | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Belper Town | Belper Town - Stamford | 0-3 | Stamford | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Berkhamsted Town | Berkhamsted Town - Herne Bay | 5-0 | Herne Bay | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Phoenix Sports | 0-2 | Phoenix Sports | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Carlton Town | Carlton Town - Bedford Town | 3-2 | Bedford Town | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Chasetown | Chasetown - Coleshill Town | 3-0 | Coleshill Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Chipstead FC | Chipstead FC - Romania | 2-1 | Romania | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Cirencester | Cirencester - Basingstoke Town | 2-3 | Basingstoke Town | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Clitheroe | Clitheroe - Prescot Cables | 0-3 | Prescot Cables | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Didcot Town | Didcot Town - Larkhall | 0-2 | Larkhall | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Droylsden | Droylsden - Workington | 1-1 | Workington | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Evesham United | Evesham United - Halesowen Town | 1-1 | Halesowen Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Bideford AFC | 2-1 | Bideford AFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hanwell Town | Hanwell Town - AFC Dunstable | 2-4 | AFC Dunstable | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Haywards Heath | Haywards Heath - Bracknell Town | 2-1 | Bracknell Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Histon | Histon - Corby Town | 0-0 | Corby Town | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hythe Town | Hythe Town - Hastings United | 1-2 | Hastings United | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Marlow | Marlow - Chertsey Town | 1-0 | Chertsey Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Newcastle Town F | Newcastle Town F - leek Town | 2-5 | leek Town | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Ramsbottom Unite | Ramsbottom Unite - Colne | 1-3 | Colne | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Sittingbourne | Sittingbourne - South Park | 1-0 | South Park | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Slimbridge | Slimbridge - AFC Totton | 0-1 | AFC Totton | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Staines Town | Staines Town - Heybridge Swifts | 0-2 | Heybridge Swifts | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Tilbury | Tilbury - Waltham Abbey | 6-2 | Waltham Abbey | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Trafford | Trafford - Runcorn Linnets | 0-3 | Runcorn Linnets | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Uxbridge | Uxbridge - Northwood | 4-1 | Northwood | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | VCD Athletic | VCD Athletic - Sudbury | 1-4 | Sudbury | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Romford | 2-1 | Romford | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Whitstable Town | Whitstable Town - Ware | 2-2 | Ware | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Whyteleafe | Whyteleafe - Tooting Mitcham | 1-3 | Tooting Mitcham | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bedworth United | Bedworth United - Ilkeston Town | 3-1 | Ilkeston Town | under | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Cray Valley Pape | 5-2 | Cray Valley Pape | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Sholing FC | Sholing FC - Bristol Manor Fa | 2-1 | Bristol Manor Fa | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Worksop Town | Worksop Town - Kendal Town | 2-1 | Kendal Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Netherlands U17 | Netherlands U17 - Wales U17 | 2-1 | Wales U17 | 1 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Hartlepool Unite | 0-3 | Hartlepool Unite | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Woking | 2-2 | Woking | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Notts County | Notts County - Torquay United | 2-0 | Torquay United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Bromley | 2-1 | Bromley | goals | 1.71 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Harrogate Town | 1-2 | Harrogate Town | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Chorley FC | 0-0 | Chorley FC | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead Unite | 1-2 | Maidenhead Unite | over | 1.93 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Boreham Wood | 0-2 | Boreham Wood | goals | 1.90 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - York City | 1-1 | York City | 2 | 1.93 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Hereford United | 3-2 | Hereford United | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Blyth Spartans | 0-1 | Blyth Spartans | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Darlington | Darlington - Boston United | 2-1 | Boston United | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Gloucester City | 1-0 | Gloucester City | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Altrincham | 1-1 | Altrincham | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Spennymoor Town | 0-2 | Spennymoor Town | goals | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Chester FC | 2-2 | Chester FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Leamington | Leamington - Alfreton Town | 0-1 | Alfreton Town | goals | 1.52 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Southport | Southport - Brackley Town | 1-0 | Brackley Town | goals | 1.74 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bath City | Bath City - Maidstone United | 1-1 | Maidstone United | goals | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Chelmsford City | Chelmsford City - Wealdstone FC | 1-3 | Wealdstone FC | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Concord Rangers | Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town | 0-1 | Chippenham Town | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Dorking Wanderer | Dorking Wanderer - Hungerford Town | 1-0 | Hungerford Town | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Weymouth | 2-2 | Weymouth | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Dartford | 0-1 | Dartford | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Billericay Town | 3-1 | Billericay Town | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Eastbourne Borou | 1-3 | Eastbourne Borou | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Braintree Town | 5-1 | Braintree Town | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Welling United | Welling United - Hampton Richmond | 0-1 | Hampton Richmond | 1 | 1.79 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - S. Rzeszow | 3-2 | S. Rzeszow | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Bellinzona | Bellinzona - Basel II | 1-3 | Basel II | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Munsingen | 2-1 | Munsingen | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Breitenrain | 1-1 | Breitenrain | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - FC Rapperswil-Jo | 1-2 | FC Rapperswil-Jo | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Chesham United | 2-1 | Chesham United | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Truro City | 1-2 | Truro City | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals | 1-0 | Walton Casuals | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hendon | Hendon - Salisbury City | 0-3 | Salisbury City | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Blackfield Langl | 2-0 | Blackfield Langl | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Farnborough Town | 3-2 | Farnborough Town | goals | 1.00 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - Hayes Yeading Un | 2-1 | Hayes Yeading Un | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Dorchester Town | 6-0 | Dorchester Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Tiverton Town | 0-3 | Tiverton Town | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Metropolitan Pol | 1-0 | Metropolitan Pol | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Coalville | 0-3 | Coalville | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Barwell | Barwell - Leiston FC | 5-0 | Leiston FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Tamworth | 2-1 | Tamworth | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Royston Town | 4-1 | Royston Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Bromsgrove | 2-2 | Bromsgrove | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Rushall Olympic | 4-0 | Rushall Olympic | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Alvechurch | 1-1 | Alvechurch | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Redditch United | 3-0 | Redditch United | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Peterborough Spo | 0-3 | Peterborough Spo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Banbury United | 1-1 | Banbury United | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/12 14:00 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Lowestoft Town | 0-3 | Lowestoft Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:30 | | Granada CF B | Granada CF B - Sanluqueno | 1-0 | Sanluqueno | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 14:30 | | US Terre Sainte | US Terre Sainte - Meyrin | 1-1 | Meyrin | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziad | 1-0 | Olimpia Grudziad | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Estoril | 2-0 | Estoril | goals | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Leuven | 3-1 | Leuven | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - CD Tudelano | 1-1 | CD Tudelano | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Gornik Polkowice | Gornik Polkowice - Stal Stalowa Wol | 3-0 | Stal Stalowa Wol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl SG | 5-1 | Bruhl SG | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Bulle | Bulle - La Chaux-De-Fond | 3-1 | La Chaux-De-Fond | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Vevey Sports | 1-3 | Vevey Sports | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Young Boys II | 2-2 | Young Boys II | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Olympique de Gen | 0-0 | Olympique de Gen | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:30 | | Yverdon | Yverdon - Bavois | 2-2 | Bavois | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 15:30 | | Grand-Lancy | Grand-Lancy - Azzurri Lausanne | 3-0 | Azzurri Lausanne | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Finland | 4-1 | Finland | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Denmark | Denmark - Switzerland | 1-0 | Switzerland | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Faroe Islands | Faroe Islands - Romania | 0-3 | Romania | over | 1.74 |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 3-0 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Casa Pia AC | 1-0 | Casa Pia AC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Ponferradina | 1-1 | Ponferradina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Cadiz | 1-2 | Cadiz | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Leioa | Leioa - Calahorra | 3-3 | Calahorra | under | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - Orihuela CF | 3-0 | Orihuela CF | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Sabadell | 0-1 | Sabadell | goals | 1.94 |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Gimnastic Tarrag | 1-1 | Gimnastic Tarrag | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Colombia | Colombia - Chile | 0-0 | Chile | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Tunisia | Tunisia - Cameroon | 0-0 | Cameroon | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Alianza Huanuco | 1-0 | Alianza Huanuco | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | Czech Republic U | Czech Republic U - Azerbaijan U19 | 4-0 | Azerbaijan U19 | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:00 | | VVSB | VVSB - VVOG | 2-2 | VVOG | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 16:30 | | FC Oss | FC Oss - Telstar | 2-2 | Telstar | x2 | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/12 16:30 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - Pontevedra | 2-1 | Pontevedra | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - Arenas Club de G | 4-0 | Arenas Club de G | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | ADO Den Haag (Yo | ADO Den Haag (Yo - HV & CV Quick | 2-1 | HV & CV Quick | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:00 | | Guinea | Guinea - Cape Verde | 0-0 | Cape Verde | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - Pogon Siedlce | 7-3 | Pogon Siedlce | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 17:30 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Talavera CF | 1-1 | Talavera CF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Croatia U19 | Croatia U19 - Hungary U19 | 2-0 | Hungary U19 | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:00 | | Ottawa Fury | Ottawa Fury - Bethlehem | 1-1 | Bethlehem | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:15 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - Sport Loreto | 1-0 | Sport Loreto | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:30 | | Excelsior Virton | Excelsior Virton - Lommel SK | 1-0 | Lommel SK | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:30 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - Barnechea | 2-0 | Barnechea | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Italy | Italy - Greece | 2-0 | Greece | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Liechtenstein | Liechtenstein - Armenia | 1-1 | Armenia | over | 1.81 |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Malta | Malta - Sweden | 0-4 | Sweden | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Norway | Norway - Spain | 1-1 | Spain | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Helmond Sport | 4-0 | Helmond Sport | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Padova | Padova - Ravenna | 1-2 | Ravenna | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
10/12 18:45 | | Reggina | Reggina - Catanzaro | 1-0 | Catanzaro | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Parana PR | 2-0 | Parana PR | 1 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Criciuma EC | 1-0 | Criciuma EC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | Londrina (PR) | Londrina (PR) - Operario Ferrovi | 1-2 | Operario Ferrovi | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/12 19:30 | | York 9 | York 9 - Forge | 4-0 | Forge | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Goias | Goias - CSA-AL | 1-0 | CSA-AL | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | AC Lala FC | AC Lala FC - Trujillanos | 1-1 | Trujillanos | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Caracas FC | 0-2 | Caracas FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Portuguesa FC | Portuguesa FC - Zulia FC | 0-0 | Zulia FC | under | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/12 20:00 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Cienciano | 0-3 | Cienciano | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:15 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Junior | 2-1 | Atletico Junior | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Deportivo Munici | 2-0 | Deportivo Munici | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 21:00 | | Estudiantes d. C | Estudiantes d. C - Estudiantes Meri | 0-6 | Estudiantes Meri | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/12 21:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Melipilla | 1-3 | Melipilla | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 21:30 | | Marathon | Marathon - Platense | 3-2 | Platense | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 21:40 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oes | 2-2 | Ferro Carril Oes | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Bahia(BA) | 2-0 | Bahia(BA) | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Figueirense | Figueirense - America MG | 2-1 | America MG | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - San Luis Quillot | 0-0 | San Luis Quillot | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Scarborough B. | Scarborough B. - CSC Mississauga | 1-1 | CSC Mississauga | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Vorkuta | Vorkuta - Kingsman | 2-2 | Kingsman | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Independiente Sa | 0-0 | Independiente Sa | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Dominican Republ | Dominican Republ - St. Lucia | 3-0 | St. Lucia | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:00 | | Jamaica | Jamaica - Aruba | 2-0 | Aruba | home score | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:20 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | Deportes Tolima | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 22:45 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Sport Huancayo | 3-3 | Sport Huancayo | away score | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:00 | | SC Waterloo | SC Waterloo - Serbian White Ea | 1-1 | Serbian White Ea | over | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:00 | | Louisville City | Louisville City - Swope Park | 8-3 | Swope Park | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:00 | | Lansing United | Lansing United - Greenville | 0-1 | Greenville | goals | |
|
|
|
10/12 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Indy Eleven | 1-1 | Indy Eleven | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|