user profile
englishenglish english
2020-07-13 15:34:40

Predictions October 06, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/06 00:00BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Internacional RS1-1Internacional RS121.35 vip wrong
10/06 00:00United StatesBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Charleston Batte0-0Charleston Batte12.40 vip wrong
10/06 00:00United StatesColorado SpringsColorado Springs - LA Galaxy 22-0LA Galaxy 2x21.38 vip wrong
10/06 00:00United StatesTulsa RoughnecksTulsa Roughnecks - Sacramento Repub2-3Sacramento Repub1x1.76 vip wrong
10/06 00:00United StatesTormentaTormenta - Greenville3-1Greenville2 vip wrong
10/06 00:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Club America5-2Club America1x1.36 vip correct
10/06 00:00MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Santos Laguna4-0Santos Laguna11.83 vip correct
10/06 00:10ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun3-0FC Nacional Asun11.47 vip correct
10/06 00:30El SalvadorSonsonateSonsonate - A.D. Isidro Meta2-0A.D. Isidro Metax vip wrong
10/06 00:30United StatesSaint LouisSaint Louis - Louisville City0-1Louisville City1x vip wrong
10/06 01:00PeruAlianza LimaAlianza Lima - Molinos El Pirat3-2Molinos El Pirat11.25 vip correct
10/06 01:00United StatesRenoReno - El Paso Patriots0-0El Paso Patriots121.22 vip wrong
10/06 01:00ColombiaCucutaCucuta - Alianza Petroler1-1Alianza Petroler121.33 vip wrong
10/06 01:30United StatesNew MexicoNew Mexico - Rio Grande1-1Rio Grande11.45 vip wrong
10/06 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Oklahoma City En2-0Oklahoma City En12 vip correct
10/06 02:00United StatesPortland 2Portland 2 - Phoenix Rising3-5Phoenix Rising2 vip correct
10/06 02:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Santos De Guapil2-1Santos De Guapil1x vip correct
10/06 02:05MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Pumas U.N.A.M.1-1Pumas U.N.A.M.12 vip wrong
10/06 02:06MexicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Atlas2-2Atlas11.67 vip wrong
10/06 02:30United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - San Antonio4-2San Antonio1x1.53 vip correct
10/06 02:30United StatesFresno FuegoFresno Fuego - Tacoma Defiance1-4Tacoma Defiance11.10 vip wrong
10/06 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Ventforet Kofu2-3Ventforet Kofu121.33 vip correct
10/06 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Ehime FC2-2Ehime FC11.92 vip wrong
10/06 05:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija2-3Omiya Ardija12.65 vip wrong
10/06 05:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis1-1Tokushima Vortisx21.17 vip correct
10/06 05:00JapanYokohama FCYokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol1-0Kashiwa Reysol12 vip correct
10/06 05:00Korea RepublicIncheon UnitedIncheon United - Jeonbuk Hyundai 0-0Jeonbuk Hyundai 21.45 vip wrong
10/06 05:00Korea RepublicJeju UnitedJeju United - Gyeongnam FC1-2Gyeongnam FC1x1.30 vip wrong
10/06 05:00Korea RepublicPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Ulsan Hyundai Ho2-1Ulsan Hyundai Ho121.28 vip correct
10/06 05:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC2-1Gangwon FC1x1.58 vip correct
10/06 05:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Daegu FC1-2Daegu FCx2.75 vip wrong
10/06 05:00Korea RepublicSuwon Samsung BlSuwon Samsung Bl - FC Seoul1-2FC Seoul1x1.35 vip wrong
10/06 06:00JapanCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers0-1Kashima Antlers121.28 vip correct
10/06 06:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Montedio Yamagat1-4Montedio Yamagat1x vip wrong
10/06 08:00JapanUrawa Red DiamonUrawa Red Diamon - Shimizu S-Pulse2-1Shimizu S-Pulsex21.90 vip wrong
10/06 08:00South AfricaCape Town City UCape Town City U - Amazulu U210-3Amazulu U2112 vip correct
10/06 08:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Highlands U210-4Highlands U2112 vip correct
10/06 08:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - Slavoj Vysehrad1-0Slavoj Vysehrad121.20 vip correct
10/06 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Sokol Brozany5-1Sokol Brozany1 vip correct
10/06 08:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - FC Liefering3-2FC Liefering1x1.25 vip correct
10/06 08:30RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Zenit St. Peters1-3Zenit St. Peters121.20 vip correct
10/06 08:30DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - BK Avarta0-3BK Avarta1x1.33 vip wrong
10/06 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - Admira Praha4-3Admira Praha2 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainMallorcaMallorca - RCD Espanyol2-0RCD Espanyolx21.56 vip wrong
10/06 10:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontal0-5Kawasaki Frontal1x2.15 vip wrong
10/06 10:00JapanFC GifuFC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi1-1Renofa Yamaguchix21.33 vip correct
10/06 10:00EstoniaTallinna Kalev UTallinna Kalev U - Kohtla-Jarve JK 1-1Kohtla-Jarve JK 1x vip correct
10/06 10:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Sonderjyske1-2Sonderjyskex21.49 vip correct
10/06 10:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - Nomme JK Kalju0-1Nomme JK Kalju121.28 vip correct
10/06 10:00MoldovaCodru LozovaCodru Lozova - Sfintul0-4Sfintul2 vip correct
10/06 10:00MoldovaSperanta NisporeSperanta Nispore - Zimbru Chisinau0-0Zimbru Chisinau1x vip correct
10/06 10:00GeorgiaChikhura SachkheChikhura Sachkhe - WIT Georgia Tbil2-1WIT Georgia Tbil1 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon2-0Sporting Gijon12.40 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainRacing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol - Baleares0-3Baleares12 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainSporting de GijoSporting de Gijo - UD Ibiza-Eivissa0-2UD Ibiza-Eivissa12 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainCF InternacionalCF Internacional - Marino de Luanco1-0Marino de Luancox vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainLangreoLangreo - UD Melilla0-1UD Melilla12 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainLas Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es - Celta vigo b0-0Celta vigo b1 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainCF Rayo MajadahoCF Rayo Majadaho - Getafe B2-0Getafe B12 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainUD San SebastianUD San Sebastian - Real M. B1-1Real M. Bx21.32 vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - UD Logrones0-1UD Logrones13.30 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - Real Murcia0-0Real Murcia121.32 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainCP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo - Yeclano1-1Yeclano1x vip correct
10/06 10:00SpainSD EjeaSD Ejea - Lleida0-0Lleida12 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainGimnastic TarragGimnastic Tarrag - Castellon1-1Castellon23.00 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - UE Cornella1-2UE Cornella1x1.35 vip wrong
10/06 10:00SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - CA River Ebro1-1CA River Ebro121.24 vip wrong
10/06 10:00RomaniaUniversitatea ClUniversitatea Cl - Ripensia Timisoa1-1Ripensia Timisoa12 vip wrong
10/06 10:00EnglandFulham U23Fulham U23 - Everton U232-1Everton U231x2.79 vip correct
10/06 10:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - Stal Stalowa Wol2-2Stal Stalowa Wol1x vip correct
10/06 10:15HollandADO Den HaagADO Den Haag - Ajax0-2Ajax21.11 vip correct
10/06 10:30ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Udinese1-0Udinese121.22 vip correct
10/06 10:30PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Korona Kielce4-1Korona Kielce12.30 vip correct
10/06 11:00RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula2-1Arsenal Tula121.22 vip correct
10/06 11:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - FC Shakhtar Done0-2FC Shakhtar Done2 vip correct
10/06 11:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Dinamo Minsk1-1Dinamo Minsk121.33 vip wrong
10/06 11:00GermanyBayern Munchen (Bayern Munchen ( - Eintracht Brauns2-0Eintracht Brauns121.25 vip correct
10/06 11:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Celtic FC2-0Celtic FCx21.04 vip wrong
10/06 11:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - Ankaragucu3-1Ankaragucu121.17 vip correct
10/06 11:00DenmarkHolbaekHolbaek - HIK Hellerup1-2HIK Hellerup1x vip wrong
10/06 11:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Elite 3000 Helsi1-3Elite 3000 Helsi12 vip correct
10/06 11:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - FC Sydvest3-0FC Sydvest12 vip correct
10/06 11:00PolandElana TorunElana Torun - Widzew lodz0-1Widzew lodz12 vip correct
10/06 11:05PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Blekitni Stargar1-0Blekitni Stargar1x1.36 vip correct
10/06 11:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - Augsburg5-1Augsburg1x1.17 vip correct
10/06 11:30GermanyFC HeidenheimFC Heidenheim - VfL Bochum2-3VfL Bochum12.14 vip wrong
10/06 11:30GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg1-2Jahn Regensburgx22.16 vip correct
10/06 11:30GermanyNurnbergNurnberg - St. Pauli1-1St. Paulix21.70 vip correct
10/06 11:45DenmarkRoskildeRoskilde - Viborg0-2Viborg1x2.15 vip wrong
10/06 12:00SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao1-0Athletic Bilbaox3.05 vip wrong
10/06 12:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - FC Copenhagen3-1FC Copenhagen121.32 vip correct
10/06 12:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - AC Horsens3-0AC Horsens121.25 vip correct
10/06 12:00GermanyChemnitzerChemnitzer - MSV Duisburg3-1MSV Duisburgx21.29 vip wrong
10/06 12:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Brattvag2-3Brattvag1 vip wrong
10/06 12:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Kvik Halden0-3Kvik Halden121.36 vip correct
10/06 12:00UkraineInhuletsInhulets - Obolon Brovar2-0Obolon Brovar12 vip correct
10/06 12:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta1-1Tartu JK Maag Ta1x vip correct
10/06 12:00SwedenNykopings BISNykopings BIS - Team TG FF1-1Team TG FF1 vip wrong
10/06 12:00SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - Karlslunds IF HF3-3Karlslunds IF HF121.19 vip wrong
10/06 12:00DenmarkHerfolge BoldkluHerfolge Boldklu - Skive IK0-2Skive IK121.25 vip correct
10/06 12:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Fremad Amager2-2Fremad Amager121.25 vip wrong
10/06 12:00GeorgiaRustaviRustavi - FC Saburtalo Tbi0-3FC Saburtalo Tbi12 vip correct
10/06 12:00GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - PAE Atromitos2-3PAE Atromitos12.60 vip wrong
10/06 12:00GreeceIerapetraIerapetra - Niki Volou2-1Niki Volou12 vip correct
10/06 12:00GreeceKalamata AOKalamata AO - Ialisos2-0Ialisos12 vip correct
10/06 12:00GreeceOlympiakos VolosOlympiakos Volos - Veria FC0-2Veria FC1x vip wrong
10/06 12:00MaltaLija AthleticLija Athletic - Vittoriosa Stars2-1Vittoriosa Stars1 vip correct
10/06 12:00EnglandMiddlesbrough U2Middlesbrough U2 - Burnley U231-1Burnley U231x vip correct
10/06 12:00SwitzerlandMunsingenMunsingen - Yverdon1-3Yverdon2 vip correct
10/06 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - FC Lienden1-2FC Lienden1 vip wrong
10/06 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - EVV1-3EVV1x vip wrong
10/06 12:00HollandWestlandiaWestlandia - Blauw Geel2-0Blauw Geelx vip wrong
10/06 12:00AlbaniaKS KukesiKS Kukesi - Vllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder12 vip waiting
10/06 12:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - KS BylisKS Bylis12 vip waiting
10/06 12:30BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - KAA Gent4-0KAA Gent11.55 vip correct
10/06 12:30AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - LASK Linz1-2LASK Linzx21.06 vip correct
10/06 12:30AustriaWolfsberger ACWolfsberger AC - SKN St. Polten4-0SKN St. Polten11.30 vip correct
10/06 12:30HollandFortuna SittardFortuna Sittard - Feyenoord4-2Feyenoordx21.09 vip wrong
10/06 12:30LebanonShabab Al GhazieShabab Al Ghazie - Tripoli1-2Tripolix2 vip correct
10/06 12:30MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo Bijelo0-1Jedinstvo Bijelo1 vip wrong
10/06 12:30MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - Otrant2-1Otrant1 vip correct
10/06 12:30MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - Lovcen Cetinje0-4Lovcen Cetinjex2 vip correct
10/06 12:30MontenegroJezeroJezero - Bokelj Kotor0-0Bokelj Kotor1 vip wrong
10/06 12:30MontenegroMornarMornar - Ibar Rozaje1-0Ibar Rozaje12 vip correct
10/06 12:30HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - VV Dongen1-1VV Dongen1x vip correct
10/06 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - Gemert3-0Gemert12 vip correct
10/06 12:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - Hoogland2-1Hoogland1x vip correct
10/06 12:30HollandUNAUNA - ADO Den Haag (Yo3-2ADO Den Haag (Yox2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00FranceLilleLille - Nimes2-2Nimes1x1.17 vip correct
10/06 13:00EnglandArsenalArsenal - Bournemouth AFC1-0Bournemouth AFC11.37 vip correct
10/06 13:00EnglandManchester CityManchester City - Wolverhampton0-2Wolverhampton11.15 vip wrong
10/06 13:00EnglandSouthamptonSouthampton - Chelsea1-4Chelsea21.72 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - Cagliari1-1Cagliari11.36 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyAtalantaAtalanta - Lecce3-1Lecce121.13 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyBolognaBologna - Lazio2-2Lazio121.30 vip wrong
10/06 13:00NorwayAltaAlta - Hodd 24-1Hodd 211.28 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenDjurgardensDjurgardens - Hammarby1-2Hammarby121.29 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenHackenHacken - Ostersunds FK1-1Ostersunds FK11.49 vip wrong
10/06 13:00SwedenKalmarKalmar - AFC Eskilstuna (0-0AFC Eskilstuna (1x1.10 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - IK Frej1-1IK Frej1x1.25 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenHalmstadsHalmstads - Norrby IF3-0Norrby IF11.44 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenSyrianska FCSyrianska FC - Orgryte1-0Orgrytex21.23 vip wrong
10/06 13:00NorwayHam-KamHam-Kam - Skeid2-1Skeid121.25 vip correct
10/06 13:00NorwayKFUM OsloKFUM Oslo - Tromsdalen1-1Tromsdalen11.26 vip wrong
10/06 13:00NorwayStrommenStrommen - Nest Sotra0-2Nest Sotra1x1.44 vip wrong
10/06 13:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk2-0FK Vitebskx21.36 vip wrong
10/06 13:00PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Gornik Zabrze1-1Gornik Zabrze121.29 vip wrong
10/06 13:00NorwayNardo FKNardo FK - Hodd0-2Hodd121.36 vip correct
10/06 13:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Kremin Kremenchu1-0Kremin Kremenchu12 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - BK Forward2-1BK Forward11.12 vip correct
10/06 13:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Carlstad United 1-2Carlstad United 12.10 vip wrong
10/06 13:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Mladost Lucani0-2Mladost Lucani1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Vendsyssel FF1-0Vendsyssel FF121.30 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Cittadella0-2Cittadella12.10 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Frosinone1-1Frosinone121.37 vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - Trikala1-2Trikala1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00GreecePO TrigliaPO Triglia - Aspropyrgos Enos2-0Aspropyrgos Enos12 vip correct
10/06 13:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - Ionikos0-2Ionikos12 vip correct
10/06 13:00EgyptEl GounahEl Gounah - Misr Elmaqasah1-0Misr Elmaqasahx2.88 vip wrong
10/06 13:00BulgariaHebarHebar - Kariana Erden2-1Kariana Erden1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - Lucchese2-1Lucchesex vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Borgosesia3-0Borgosesia1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyLigornaLigorna - Vado0-0Vado1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyPratoPrato - Fezzanese2-0Fezzanese12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySavonaSavona - Lavagnese2-2Lavagnese1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySeravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi - Verbania1-1Verbania1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Bolzano2-1Bolzano1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Milano City2-2Milano City1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyPontisolaPontisola - Folgore Caratese3-0Folgore Caratese2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyScanzorosciateScanzorosciate - Levico Terme1-0Levico Terme1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySeregnoSeregno - Tritium1-1Tritium1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySondrioSondrio - Legnano2-2Legnano12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyVilla AlmeVilla Alme - Virtus Bergamo A0-1Virtus Bergamo Ax vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Ambrosiana0-0Ambrosiana12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyChionsChions - Delta Rovigo2-2Delta Rovigox2 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Tamai2-1Tamaix vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Vigasio4-1Vigasio1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyMestreMestre - Montebelluna3-0Montebellunax vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyVillafrancaVillafranca - Feltre4-1Feltre2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - Correggese2-3Correggese1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyForliForli - Mantova1-1Mantova12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyLentigioneLentigione - Mezzolara1-0Mezzolarax vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - Fanfulla2-0Fanfullax2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyVigor CarpanetoVigor Carpaneto - Crema0-1Crema1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - Monterosi FC0-1Monterosi FCx vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Scandicci1-1Scandicci1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyFoligno CalcioFoligno Calcio - Tuttocuoio5-0Tuttocuoio1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Albalonga0-1Albalonga12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyTrestinaTrestina - Ponsacco1-0Ponsaccox2 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Matelica1-1Matelica1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyGiulianovaGiulianova - Recanatese2-3Recanatese12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyJesinaJesina - Vastese2-3Vastese12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySangiusteseSangiustese - Agnonese3-5Agnonese1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyS. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco - ASD Pineto Calci3-1ASD Pineto Calci1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyArzachenaArzachena - Lanusei Calcio0-0Lanusei Calcio1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyLadispoliLadispoli - Aprilia1-2Aprilia1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Citta di Anagni1-1Citta di Anagni1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - Cassino1-1Cassino12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyTurrisTurris - Portici 19061-0Portici 19061 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Budoni0-3Budoni1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyNardo FKNardo FK - Audace Cerignola1-0Audace Cerignola1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyAltamuraAltamura - Citta di Fasano1-3Citta di Fasano12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyAndriaAndria - FB Brindisi 19123-2FB Brindisi 19121x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Gravina1-0Gravina12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Taranto Sport1-0Taranto Sport12 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyGelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento - Agropoli0-0Agropoli1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Francavilla2-1Francavilla1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - Nocerina2-2Nocerina12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyPalermoPalermo - Cittanovese4-1Cittanovese1x vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyFC Savoia 1908FC Savoia 1908 - Roccella2-1Roccella1 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - Messina1-1Messina12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - Castrovillari2-1Castrovillari1 vip correct
10/06 13:00HungaryBudaorsi SCBudaorsi SC - Gyor2-2Gyor12 vip wrong
10/06 13:00HungaryKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikai - Haladas0-1Haladasx vip wrong
10/06 13:00HungaryVACVAC - MTK Hungaria1-3MTK Hungaria121.36 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - Siena0-1Sienax21.47 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Carrarese1-1Carraresex21.21 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyPianesePianese - Juventus U230-1Juventus U231x1.49 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Olbia2-1Olbiax21.44 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Lecco1-0Lecco121.28 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyReggio AudaceReggio Audace - Gubbio1-1Gubbio11.40 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - Piacenza4-2Piacenza1x1.33 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Modena4-3Modena1x1.20 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Ravenna0-1Ravenna1x1.18 vip wrong
10/06 13:00ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Rende0-0Rende1x1.11 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyBariBari - Cavese4-0Cavese11.52 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyPotenzaPotenza - Viterbese3-0Viterbese11.57 vip correct
10/06 13:00ItalyTernanaTernana - Catania3-2Catania1x1.28 vip correct
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaBregalnica DelceBregalnica Delce - Pobeda3-0Pobeda1 vip correct
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaFK SkopjeFK Skopje - Drita0-1Drita1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaLabunishtaLabunishta - KF Gostivar2-1KF Gostivar12 vip correct
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaOsogovoOsogovo - Kozuv Gevgelija0-4Kozuv Gevgelija1x vip wrong
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaPelister BitolaPelister Bitola - Vellazerimi3-1Vellazerimi12 vip correct
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaPlackovicaPlackovica - Sasa0-2Sasa1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00FYR MacedoniaTikvesTikves - Pehchevo1-0Pehchevo1 vip correct
10/06 13:00FinlandHJK HelsinkiHJK Helsinki - Inter Turku0-1Inter Turku121.28 vip correct
10/06 13:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - Honka Espoo1-1Honka Espoo121.30 vip wrong
10/06 13:00FinlandIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn - Ilves Tampere2-2Ilves Tamperex21.36 vip correct
10/06 13:00FinlandLahtiLahti - KPV Kokkola1-4KPV Kokkola1 vip wrong
10/06 13:00FinlandRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - SJK Seinajoki1-0SJK Seinajoki121.33 vip correct
10/06 13:00FinlandVaasa VPSVaasa VPS - HIFK2-3HIFK1x1.79 vip wrong
10/06 13:30GermanyVfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg - Union Berlin1-0Union Berlin1x1.24 vip correct
10/06 13:30RussiaCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow - Rostov FK1-3Rostov FK11.70 vip wrong
10/06 13:30SloveniaTriglav GorenjskTriglav Gorenjsk - NK Olimpija Ljub2-3NK Olimpija Ljub21.28 vip correct
10/06 13:30South AfricaJomo CosmosJomo Cosmos - Cape Umoya Unite1-0Cape Umoya Unite12 vip correct
10/06 13:30South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - Richards Bay0-0Richards Bay1 vip wrong
10/06 13:30TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - Alanyaspor2-0Alanyaspor1x1.30 vip correct
10/06 13:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - FK Velez Mostar2-2FK Velez Mostarx2 vip correct
10/06 13:30CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - HNK Cibalia1-1HNK Cibalia1 vip wrong
10/06 13:30CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - Solin2-1Solin1 vip correct
10/06 13:30CroatiaRudesRudes - Osijek 21-0Osijek 212 vip correct
10/06 13:30BosniaTOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj - Bratstvo Gracani3-2Bratstvo Gracani1 vip correct
10/06 13:30Czech RepublicDynamo Ceske BudDynamo Ceske Bud - Bohemians 19053-2Bohemians 190512.30 vip correct
10/06 13:30Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plze2-1FC Viktoria Plze121.27 vip correct
10/06 14:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Atletico Madrid0-0Atletico Madrid121.29 vip wrong
10/06 14:00NorwayOppsalOppsal - Mjolner2-0Mjolner11.87 vip correct
10/06 14:00NorwaySotraSotra - Senja0-1Senja1x vip wrong
10/06 14:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - AGF Aarhus2-0AGF Aarhusx3.35 vip wrong
10/06 14:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Lugano1-2Lugano1x1.33 vip wrong
10/06 14:00SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Basel0-0Baselx21.18 vip correct
10/06 14:00SwitzerlandFC ZurichFC Zurich - Young Boys0-4Young Boysx21.16 vip correct
10/06 14:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Dynamo Kyiv0-4Dynamo Kyiv121.10 vip correct
10/06 14:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Ferencvaros0-0Ferencvaros22.04 vip wrong
10/06 14:00SwitzerlandVaduzVaduz - Lausanne Ouchy3-2Lausanne Ouchyx21.50 vip wrong
10/06 14:00NorwayByasen ToppfotByasen Toppfot - Bryne3-0Bryne12 vip correct
10/06 14:00ScotlandGlasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers - Hamilton Academi5-0Hamilton Academi11.09 vip correct
10/06 14:00SwedenIFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo - Lunds BK3-1Lunds BKx21.85 vip wrong
10/06 14:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Sollentuna Unite4-0Sollentuna Unitex3.50 vip wrong
10/06 14:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Flamengo0-1Flamengo21.52 vip correct
10/06 14:00SerbiaFK Napredak KrusFK Napredak Krus - Crvena Zvezda0-1Crvena Zvezdax6.10 vip wrong
10/06 14:00Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - FK Graffin Vlasi2-1FK Graffin Vlasi1x1.29 vip correct
10/06 14:00SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Numancia1-1Numancia1x1.17 vip correct
10/06 14:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Cadiz0-2Cadiz121.33 vip correct
10/06 14:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - FK Gilan Gabala1-1FK Gilan Gabala1x vip correct
10/06 14:00ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - Independiente2-0Independiente121.36 vip correct
10/06 14:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Talleres Remedio0-1Talleres Remedio1 vip wrong
10/06 14:00ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - Club Lujan2-1Club Lujan1 vip correct
10/06 14:00Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Loko Vltavin0-2Loko Vltavin12 vip correct
10/06 14:00Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - FC Pisek4-0FC Pisek12 vip correct
10/06 14:00Czech RepublicStechoviceStechovice - Sparta Praha B0-3Sparta Praha B12 vip correct
10/06 14:15GreeceAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis - PAOK1-2PAOK121.27 vip correct
10/06 14:15GreeceOFI CreteOFI Crete - Panionios4-1Panionios11.42 vip correct
10/06 14:15MaltaZebbugZebbug - Pieta Hotspurs0-1Pieta Hotspurs1 vip wrong
10/06 14:45HollandPSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo4-1VVV-Venlo11.16 vip correct
10/06 14:45HollandWillem IIWillem II - AZ Alkmaar1-1AZ Alkmaar121.25 vip wrong
10/06 15:00FranceRennesRennes - Reims0-1Reimsx3.10 vip wrong
10/06 15:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Dnyapro0-0Dnyaprox2 vip correct
10/06 15:00NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Moss0-1Moss11.20 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SwedenIK OddevoldIK Oddevold - Assyriska IK0-1Assyriska IK1x1.44 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Landskrona BoIS1-1Landskrona BoIS121.25 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Zlate Moravce2-2Zlate Moravcex22.60 vip correct
10/06 15:00AustriaAustria WienAustria Wien - Sturm Graz1-0Sturm Grazx3.50 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Atletico de Madr1-5Atletico de Madr121.27 vip correct
10/06 15:00SpainCalahorraCalahorra - CD Izarra1-0CD Izarrax vip wrong
10/06 15:00SpainHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo - Leioa0-0Leioa1x vip correct
10/06 15:00SpainCD TudelanoCD Tudelano - Burgos CF2-2Burgos CF1 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - Unionistas de Sa2-0Unionistas de Sa1 vip correct
10/06 15:00SpainLinenseLinense - UD Marbella1-1UD Marbella121.32 vip wrong
10/06 15:00SpainCF BadalonaCF Badalona - Valencia B1-2Valencia B1x1.34 vip wrong
10/06 15:00BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Chernomorets Bal2-0Chernomorets Bal1 vip correct
10/06 15:00HungaryBudafoki MTEBudafoki MTE - Nyiregyhaza2-0Nyiregyhaza12 vip correct
10/06 15:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Dorogi FC2-1Dorogi FC12 vip correct
10/06 15:00HungaryGyirmot SEGyirmot SE - Duna Aszfalt1-0Duna Aszfalt12 vip correct
10/06 15:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - FC Ajka2-2FC Ajka1 vip wrong
10/06 15:00HungarySzeged 2011 FCSzeged 2011 FC - Bekescsaba1-0Bekescsaba12 vip correct
10/06 15:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Soroksar1-2Soroksar12 vip correct
10/06 15:00ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - Santiago Wandere0-2Santiago Wandere1x1.52 vip wrong
10/06 15:30EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Manchester Unite1-0Manchester Unitex3.30 vip wrong
10/06 15:30SwedenElfsborgElfsborg - Falkenberg4-0Falkenberg11.94 vip correct
10/06 15:30SwedenMalmo FFMalmo FF - IFK Goteborg1-0IFK Goteborg11.49 vip correct
10/06 15:30SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - GAIS Goteborg1-2GAIS Goteborg11.57 vip wrong
10/06 15:30SwedenTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF - IK Brage2-2IK Brage22.25 vip wrong
10/06 15:30PolandPiast GliwicePiast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa2-0Legia Warszawa121.33 vip correct
10/06 15:30SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - Recreativo Huelv1-1Recreativo Huelv12 vip wrong
10/06 15:30EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - Pyramids2-2Pyramids121.22 vip wrong
10/06 15:30EgyptHaras El HedoudHaras El Hedoud - Tanta1-1Tantax vip correct
10/06 15:30BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - FK Zeljeznicar3-0FK Zeljeznicar1x vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyAlessandriaAlessandria - Pontedera0-2Pontedera121.27 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyArezzoArezzo - Monza0-4Monza121.33 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Renate AC0-1Renate AC121.33 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyCarpiCarpi - Feralpisalo1-0Feralpisalo1x1.24 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyImoleseImolese - Fano Alma J.0-1Fano Alma J.1x1.26 vip wrong
10/06 15:30ItalyPadovaPadova - ArzignanoChiampo2-0ArzignanoChiampo1x1.09 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyRiminiRimini - Virtus Verona1-2Virtus Verona1x1.38 vip wrong
10/06 15:30ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - Picerno2-2Picernox3.05 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Virtus Francavil3-1Virtus Francavil11.62 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalyPaganesePaganese - Reggina1-1Reggina1x1.84 vip correct
10/06 15:30ItalySicula LeonzioSicula Leonzio - Monopoli1-2Monopoli1x1.01 vip wrong
10/06 15:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - US Casertana 1903-1US Casertana 1901x1.42 vip correct
10/06 15:30ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Everton CD0-0Everton CD1x1.36 vip correct
10/06 16:00GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Werder Bremen2-2Werder Bremen121.29 vip wrong
10/06 16:00ItalyTorinoTorino - Napoli0-0Napoli121.28 vip wrong
10/06 16:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Rosenborg2-1Rosenborg1x1.62 vip correct
10/06 16:00NorwayLillestromLillestrom - Bodo Glimt0-0Bodo Glimt121.29 vip wrong
10/06 16:00NorwayRanheim ILRanheim IL - Sarpsborg 080-2Sarpsborg 081x1.54 vip wrong
10/06 16:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Viking0-0Viking1x1.40 vip correct
10/06 16:00NorwayTromsoTromso - Kristiansund BK5-0Kristiansund BKx3.40 vip wrong
10/06 16:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - Midtjylland1-2Midtjyllandx21.09 vip correct
10/06 16:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Raufoss3-1Raufoss11.32 vip correct
10/06 16:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Sandefjord2-3Sandefjordx21.42 vip correct
10/06 16:00NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Ullensaker/Kisa 0-0Ullensaker/Kisa 1x1.75 vip correct
10/06 16:00NorwaySandnes UlfSandnes Ulf - Sogndal0-1Sogndal121.30 vip correct
10/06 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow2-1Spartak Moscow121.25 vip correct
10/06 16:00BelgiumRoyal AntwerpRoyal Antwerp - Standard Liege2-2Standard Liege121.27 vip wrong
10/06 16:00SlovakiaMFK RuzomberokMFK Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislav1-1Slovan Bratislav21.68 vip wrong
10/06 16:00SloveniaRudar VelenjeRudar Velenje - NK Aluminij1-2NK Aluminijx21.22 vip correct
10/06 16:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Vozdovac1-2Vozdovac11.15 vip wrong
10/06 16:00GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi1-1Dinamo Tbilisi12 vip wrong
10/06 16:00CyprusApollon LimassolApollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicos3-1Olympiakos Nicos121.14 vip correct
10/06 16:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - R. Oviedo B1-0R. Oviedo Bx2 vip wrong
10/06 16:00SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Algeciras2-0Algeciras121.24 vip correct
10/06 16:00SpainTalavera CFTalavera CF - Badajoz0-2Badajozx2 vip correct
10/06 16:00SpainCordobaCordoba - Cadiz B1-0Cadiz B1x vip correct
10/06 16:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - Granada CF B3-0Granada CF Bx2 vip wrong
10/06 16:00SpainMerida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp) - Villarrubia CF1-3Villarrubia CF1 vip wrong
10/06 16:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Sevilla FC B1-2Sevilla FC B1 vip wrong
10/06 16:00SpainSabadellSabadell - UE Olot1-1UE Olot1x1.24 vip correct
10/06 16:00TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - Basaksehir1-2Basaksehir13.45 vip wrong
10/06 16:00TurkeyCaykur RizesporCaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor1-2Trabzonsporx3.45 vip wrong
10/06 16:00PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Garcilaso3-0Garcilaso11.40 vip correct
10/06 16:00IsraelBnei Yehuda Tel Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Kfar Saba0-1Hapoel Kfar Saba24.30 vip correct
10/06 16:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Slavia Praha0-2Slavia Praha121.17 vip correct
10/06 16:15ArgentinaLanusLanus - Rosario Central1-1Rosario Central1x1.25 vip correct
10/06 16:30SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Getafe1-2Getafe1x1.01 vip wrong
10/06 16:30UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - FC Karpaty Lviv2-1FC Karpaty Lviv121.29 vip correct
10/06 16:30SpainDeportivo La CorDeportivo La Cor - Almeria0-0Almeriax3.00 vip correct
10/06 16:30GreeceAris ThessalonikAris Thessalonik - Olympiakos1-2Olympiakos121.21 vip correct
10/06 16:30MaltaQrendiQrendi - Zejtun Corinthia1-4Zejtun Corinthia1x vip wrong
10/06 16:30AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - Sabah Baku2-0Sabah Baku1 vip correct
10/06 17:00PolandOlimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad - Olsztyn Oks1-0Olsztyn Oks121.30 vip correct
10/06 17:00CroatiaRijekaRijeka - NK Lokomotiva1-1NK Lokomotiva1x1.09 vip correct
10/06 17:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - FC Milsami1-1FC Milsami12 vip wrong
10/06 17:00MoldovaSheriff TiraspolSheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto2-0Dinamo-Auto1 vip correct
10/06 17:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - Barcelona B4-1Barcelona Bx21.48 vip wrong
10/06 17:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Club Comunicacio1-1Club Comunicacio1 vip wrong
10/06 17:00GuatemalaSanarateSanarate - Santa Lucia3-0Santa Lucia1x vip correct
10/06 17:00IsraelHapoel RaananaHapoel Raanana - Hapoel Tel Aviv2-2Hapoel Tel Aviv121.30 vip wrong
10/06 17:00Costa RicaDeportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris - Alajuelense2-5Alajuelense121.25 vip correct
10/06 17:00Costa RicaUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Grecia2-1Grecia1x1.33 vip correct
10/06 17:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Puebla1-1Puebla1x1.20 vip correct
10/06 17:00MexicoLeones Negros UdLeones Negros Ud - UAEM Potros3-2UAEM Potros1x1.30 vip correct
10/06 17:00AfricaLiberiaLiberia - Niger0-1Niger1 vip wrong
10/06 17:15IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem0-3Beitar Jerusalem121.29 vip correct
10/06 17:30RomaniaFC Viitorul ConsFC Viitorul Cons - CFR Cluj3-1CFR Cluj12.75 vip correct
10/06 18:00NorwayBrannBrann - Molde0-0Molde121.29 vip wrong
10/06 18:00BelgiumRacing GenkRacing Genk - Mouscron Peruwel2-1Mouscron Peruwel11.48 vip correct
10/06 18:00SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - Malaga2-0Malaga1x1.20 vip correct
10/06 18:00EgyptZamalekZamalek - EL Masry1-1EL Masry11.25 vip wrong
10/06 18:00PeruGrauGrau - Alianza Atletico3-1Alianza Atletico1 vip correct
10/06 18:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Antigua GFC2-1Antigua GFC1 vip correct
10/06 18:00ChilePalestinoPalestino - Curico Unido4-2Curico Unido11.71 vip correct
10/06 18:15PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Deportivo Munici2-1Deportivo Munici11.79 vip correct
10/06 18:30SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Girona0-3Girona1x1.40 vip wrong
10/06 18:30ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Colon de Santa F1-0Colon de Santa F121.36 vip correct
10/06 18:30ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - Argentino de Qui0-1Argentino de Qui1x vip wrong
10/06 18:30ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Excursionistas2-0Excursionistas1x vip correct
10/06 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Barracas Central1-0Barracas Central1x1.37 vip correct
10/06 18:30ArgentinaSan Martin T.San Martin T. - Defensores de Be0-0Defensores de Be12 vip wrong
10/06 18:45ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Juventus1-2Juventus121.38 vip correct
10/06 19:00FranceSaint EtienneSaint Etienne - Lyon1-0Lyon1x1.80 vip correct
10/06 19:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Sevilla4-0Sevilla121.21 vip correct
10/06 19:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Fluminense RJ0-1Fluminense RJ121.36 vip correct
10/06 19:00BrazilCearaCeara - Goias0-1Goias1x1.14 vip wrong
10/06 19:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Atletico Mineiro1-1Atletico Mineiro11.40 vip wrong
10/06 19:00UruguayCA JuventudCA Juventud - Defensor Sportin1-3Defensor Sportin121.28 vip correct
10/06 19:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - CA Penarol1-0CA Penarol13.80 vip correct
10/06 19:00UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - Cerro Montevideo1-0Cerro Montevideo1x1.29 vip correct
10/06 19:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - Pescara0-2Pescara12.10 vip wrong
10/06 19:00ChileCobreloaCobreloa - Valdivia2-1Valdivia11.49 vip correct
10/06 19:00Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa - Nautico Capibari2-2Nautico Capibari12 vip wrong
10/06 19:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Remo Belem (PA)3-1Remo Belem (PA)1x1.38 vip correct
10/06 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Deportes Tolima0-0Deportes Tolima121.36 vip wrong
10/06 19:00BoliviaClub GuabiraClub Guabira - Aurora3-1Aurora1 vip correct
10/06 19:00BoliviaReal PotosiReal Potosi - Oriente Petroler0-1Oriente Petroler1 vip wrong
10/06 19:30CanadaForgeForge - York 91-0York 91 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United - New England Revo3-1New England Revo11.38 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - Cincinnati0-0Cincinnati1x1.19 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Sporting Kansas 6-0Sporting Kansas 11.47 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - LA Galaxy4-2LA Galaxy1x1.44 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - New York City (U1-2New York City (U121.22 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - San Jose Earthqu3-1San Jose Earthqu1x1.41 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesSeattle SoundersSeattle Sounders - Minnesota United1-0Minnesota United1x1.29 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Real Salt Lake0-1Real Salt Lakex3.90 vip wrong
10/06 20:00United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Colorado Rapids3-1Colorado Rapids11.32 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesMontreal ImpactMontreal Impact - New York Red Bul3-0New York Red Bul121.25 vip correct
10/06 20:00United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Chicago Fire2-5Chicago Fire1x1.47 vip wrong
10/06 20:00United StatesToronto FCToronto FC - Columbus Crew1-0Columbus Crew121.22 vip correct
10/06 20:00VenezuelaZulia FCZulia FC - Carabobo FC1-2Carabobo FC121.28 vip correct
10/06 20:00PeruCiencianoCienciano - Union Huaral0-0Union Huaral1 vip wrong
10/06 20:00PeruJuan AurichJuan Aurich - Comerciantes Uni0-0Comerciantes Uni1 vip wrong
10/06 20:00PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - FBC Melgar2-1FBC Melgar121.33 vip correct
10/06 20:00ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - Deportivo Santan0-1Deportivo Santan1x1.39 vip wrong
10/06 20:00ChileMelipillaMelipilla - Union San Felipe0-2Union San Felipe121.33 vip correct
10/06 20:00ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Patriotas FC0-0Patriotas FC11.84 vip wrong
10/06 20:00BoliviaBolivarBolivar - Jorge Wilsterman1-1Jorge Wilsterman12 vip wrong
10/06 20:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - All Boys Florest0-0All Boys Florestx3.20 vip correct
10/06 20:00ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Club Atl. Estudi0-2Club Atl. Estudi121.33 vip correct
10/06 20:00ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Agropecuario0-0Agropecuario1x1.33 vip correct
10/06 20:30PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Universitario De0-0Universitario Dex21.44 vip correct
10/06 20:30ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Santiago Morning1-0Santiago Morning12.10 vip correct
10/06 20:30ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Cobresal5-0Cobresal1x1.07 vip correct
10/06 20:30ColombiaReal San AndresReal San Andres - Leones3-1Leonesx vip wrong
10/06 20:45ArgentinaRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - Patronato Parana2-0Patronato Parana1x1.03 vip correct
10/06 21:00VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - AC Lala FC0-1AC Lala FC1 vip wrong
10/06 21:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - La Guaira0-0La Guaira12 vip wrong
10/06 21:00VenezuelaEstudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri - Atletico Venezue1-0Atletico Venezue1x1.27 vip correct
10/06 21:00GuatemalaDeportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco - Siquinala0-0Siquinala1x vip correct
10/06 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Vida1-3CD Vida12 vip correct
10/06 21:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Aguilas D.1-1Aguilas D.1x1.29 vip correct
10/06 21:00ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Atletico Junior 0-1Atletico Junior 1x1.11 vip wrong
10/06 21:05Costa RicaLimon FCLimon FC - Guadalupe2-1Guadalupe11.90 vip correct
10/06 21:15El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Alianza FC2-1Alianza FC12 vip correct
10/06 21:15El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - Chalatenango1-3Chalatenango12 vip correct
10/06 21:15BoliviaSan JoseSan Jose - The Strongest2-0The Strongest1 vip correct
10/06 21:30VenezuelaTrujillanosTrujillanos - Portuguesa FC1-1Portuguesa FC121.30 vip wrong
10/06 21:30HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - Real EspanaReal Espana1 vip waiting
10/06 22:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Avai FC SC3-1Avai FC SC121.40 vip correct
10/06 22:00VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Guaros de Lara1-1Guaros de Lara11.80 vip wrong
10/06 22:00ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - CA River Plate1-0CA River Plate1x1.20 vip correct
10/06 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - CD Olimpia1-2CD Olimpia12 vip correct
10/06 22:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - America de Cali3-2America de Cali12.04 vip correct
10/06 23:00PeruUniv.Cesar ValleUniv.Cesar Valle - Cajamarca0-0Cajamarca11.53 vip wrong
10/06 23:00ArgentinaDefensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic - Boca Juniors0-1Boca Juniors22.17 vip correct
10/06 23:00ColombiaLa EquidadLa Equidad - Independiente Sa0-3Independiente Sa121.36 vip correct
10/06 23:00ChileCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano1-0Audax Italiano1x1.19 vip correct
10/06 23:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Cartagines Depor3-0Cartagines Depor121.25 vip correct
10/06 23:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - ADR Jicaral2-1ADR Jicaral12 vip correct
10/06 23:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Atl. San Luis1-2Atl. San Luis121.30 vip correct
10/06 23:30United StatesBethlehemBethlehem - Charlotte Indepe1-2Charlotte Indepe1x1.36 vip wrong
10/06 23:30BoliviaDestroyersDestroyers - Sport Boys Warne1-0Sport Boys Warne12 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 06, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team