09/22 00:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - CD Arabe Unido | 1-0 | CD Arabe Unido | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
|
09/22 00:45 | | Lanus | Lanus - San Lorenzo | 2-0 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 02:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - Plaza Amador | 1-1 | Plaza Amador | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 08:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - PS TNI | 1-0 | PS TNI | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 10:00 | | Quang Nam | Quang Nam - Hai Phong | 2-1 | Hai Phong | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 10:00 | | Becamex Binh Duo | Becamex Binh Duo - Song Lam Nghe An | 0-0 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - SHB Da Nang | 0-0 | SHB Da Nang | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 11:30 | | Madura United | Madura United - Sriwijaya FC | 3-0 | Sriwijaya FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 11:30 | | PSM Makassar | PSM Makassar - Gresik United | 5-1 | Gresik United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 11:35 | | Beijing Guoan | Beijing Guoan - Shanghai Dongya | 0-1 | Shanghai Dongya | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou Evergr | 2-2 | Guangzhou Evergr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 12:00 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Buxoro FK | 1-1 | Buxoro FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 12:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 12:00 | | Obod Tashkent | Obod Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi | 0-6 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 12:00 | | Qizilqum Zarafsh | Qizilqum Zarafsh - OTMK Olmaliq | 2-2 | OTMK Olmaliq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/22 13:00 | | Poti | Poti - Dinamo Batumi | 0-2 | Dinamo Batumi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Cape Town All St | 1-0 | Cape Town All St | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 13:00 | | Tanta | Tanta - Wadi Degla SC | 3-1 | Wadi Degla SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 13:15 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Padideh Khorasan | 1-2 | Padideh Khorasan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 13:30 | | Derry City | Derry City - Bray Wanderers | 0-5 | Bray Wanderers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 14:00 | | Paykan | Paykan - Naft Tehran | 3-1 | Naft Tehran | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 14:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - MSK Zilina B | 2-0 | MSK Zilina B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 14:30 | | Sanat Naft | Sanat Naft - Foolad Khozestan | 0-1 | Foolad Khozestan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:00 | | Saipa | Saipa - Pars Janoobi Jam | 1-1 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - Karabakh Agdam | 4-1 | Karabakh Agdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Nove Mesto | 5-0 | Nove Mesto | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:30 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - KPV Kokkola | 2-1 | KPV Kokkola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:30 | | GrIFK | GrIFK - Honka Espoo | 1-2 | Honka Espoo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Jaro | 3-0 | Jaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 15:30 | | Arab Contractors | Arab Contractors - Al Ittihad | 3-2 | Al Ittihad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev | 0-0 | Dnepr Mogilev | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:00 | | Piast Gliwice | Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | Arka Gdynia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:00 | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | FC Saburtalo Tbi - Shukura Kobuleti | 3-2 | Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:00 | | Usti nad Labem | Usti nad Labem - SK Slovan Varnsd | 1-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:00 | | Aris Limassol | Aris Limassol - APOEL Nicosia | 0-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | Kapfenberg | Kapfenberg - WSG Wattens | 1-1 | WSG Wattens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - BW Linz | 3-0 | BW Linz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | FC Magna Wiener | FC Magna Wiener - Austria Lustenau | 1-1 | Austria Lustenau | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - TSV Hartberg | 0-0 | TSV Hartberg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen | 1-0 | SV Sandhausen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | Holstein Kiel | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/22 16:30 | | FC Infonet | FC Infonet - Trans Narva | 1-3 | Trans Narva | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:00 | | Nice | Nice - Angers | 2-2 | Angers | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske | 2-2 | Sonderjyske | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/22 17:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | Hansa Rostock | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Melita FC Saint | 2-0 | Melita FC Saint | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor | 3-4 | Alanyaspor | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Warta Poznan | 0-3 | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:30 | | CS Universitatea | CS Universitatea - CS Voluntari | 1-1 | CS Voluntari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 17:45 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Bourg Peronnas | Bourg Peronnas - Le Havre | 2-1 | Le Havre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Stade Brestois | Stade Brestois - Paris FC | 1-1 | Paris FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Ajaccio Gfco | Ajaccio Gfco - Chateauroux | 2-1 | Chateauroux | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Niort | 1-5 | Niort | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Orleans US 45 | Orleans US 45 - Tours | 1-1 | Tours | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Quevilly Rouen | Quevilly Rouen - Reims | 1-2 | Reims | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Ajaccio | 1-6 | Ajaccio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - AJ Auxerre | 0-2 | AJ Auxerre | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Omniworld Almere | Omniworld Almere - FC Oss | 2-2 | FC Oss | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven - Den Bosch | 0-1 | Den Bosch | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Emmen | Emmen - Go Ahead Eagles | 0-0 | Go Ahead Eagles | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Dordrecht | 1-2 | Dordrecht | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | MVV Maastricht | MVV Maastricht - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-1 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 5-1 | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Volendam | Volendam - De Graafschap | 0-0 | De Graafschap | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Cape Town City | Cape Town City - Polokwane | 1-0 | Polokwane | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Avenir Sportif B | Avenir Sportif B - Red Star FC 93 | 1-0 | Red Star FC 93 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - Creteil | 3-0 | Creteil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Concarneau | Concarneau - Boulogne | 1-0 | Boulogne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Laval | Laval - Pau | 2-0 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Les Herbiers | Les Herbiers - USL Dunkerque | 1-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Lyon Duchere | Lyon Duchere - Avranches | 1-0 | Avranches | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Entente Sannois | Entente Sannois - Rodez Aveyron | 1-3 | Rodez Aveyron | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - Union Touarga Sp | 1-0 | Union Touarga Sp | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Tottenham U23 | 4-2 | Tottenham U23 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Derby U23 | 1-2 | Derby U23 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Stoke City U23 | 2-1 | Stoke City U23 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:00 | | Swansea U23 | Swansea U23 - Manchester City | 1-3 | Manchester City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/22 18:05 | | Leicester U23 | Leicester U23 - Chelsea U23 | 2-0 | Chelsea U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:15 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - Zamalek | 1-2 | Zamalek | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Cajamarca | 0-2 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:20 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - Maribor | 2-3 | Maribor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - VfL Wolfsburg | 2-2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:30 | | FAC Team Fur Wie | FAC Team Fur Wie - SV Ried | 1-4 | SV Ried | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan | 2-0 | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:30 | | Royal Antwerp | Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk | 3-0 | Kortrijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Lille | Lille - Monaco | 0-4 | Monaco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | GKS Katowice | GKS Katowice - Chrobry Glogow | 2-2 | Chrobry Glogow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Bohemians | Bohemians - St. Patricks Ath | 3-2 | St. Patricks Ath | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Dundalk | Dundalk - Drogheda United | 3-0 | Drogheda United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Galway United | Galway United - Sligo Rovers | 3-1 | Sligo Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Limerick FC | Limerick FC - Cork City | 2-1 | Cork City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Cabinteely | Cabinteely - Athlone Town | 6-2 | Athlone Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Cobh Ramblers | 1-0 | Cobh Ramblers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Waterford United | Waterford United - Longford Town | 1-0 | Longford Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Do | 0-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - Swindon Town | 0-2 | Swindon Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Linfield FC | 1-4 | Linfield FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Spartans | Spartans - Vale of Leithen | 3-0 | Vale of Leithen | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | Racing Beirut | Racing Beirut - Al-Ansar(LIB) | 1-1 | Al-Ansar(LIB) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 18:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Llandudno | 1-0 | Llandudno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 19:00 | | Shamrock Rovers | Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps | 4-1 | Finn Harps | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 19:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - Shelbourne | 1-1 | Shelbourne | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/22 19:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Sevilla FC B | 3-0 | Sevilla FC B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 19:30 | | Porto | Porto - Portimonense | 5-2 | Portimonense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 20:30 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - AD Cantolao | 3-0 | AD Cantolao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 22:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 22:05 | | Belgrano | Belgrano - Club Atletico Ti | 0-0 | Club Atletico Ti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/22 22:15 | | Juventude | Juventude - Boa Ec | 0-0 | Boa Ec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/22 23:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - San Luis Quillot | 3-0 | San Luis Quillot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|