08/20 00:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Toronto FC | 1-3 | Toronto FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 00:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-0 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Queretaro FC | 1-1 | Queretaro FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - CSyD Dorados de | 0-0 | CSyD Dorados de | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:00 | | San Francisco De | San Francisco De - North Carolina | 1-1 | North Carolina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Monterrey | 1-2 | Monterrey | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - FC Dallas | 2-0 | FC Dallas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:30 | | Sonsonate | Sonsonate - Pasaquina | 0-1 | Pasaquina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:30 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - San Antonio | 0-0 | San Antonio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - Vancouver Whitec | 1-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:30 | | Saint Louis | Saint Louis - Pittsburgh River | 1-2 | Pittsburgh River | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 00:45 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 01:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - D.C. United | 0-1 | D.C. United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 01:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Zacatecas | 2-1 | Zacatecas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 01:00 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - UAEM Potros | 1-0 | UAEM Potros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 01:00 | | AD Carmelita | AD Carmelita - Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | Cartagines Depor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | Houston Dynamo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 02:06 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Puebla | 0-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 02:30 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Philadelphia Uni | 2-2 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 03:00 | | Sacramento Repub | Sacramento Repub - Reno | 1-2 | Reno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Oakleigh Cannons | 0-0 | Oakleigh Cannons | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | FC Bulleen Lions | FC Bulleen Lions - Heidelberg Utd | 3-5 | Heidelberg Utd | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Pascoe Vale SC | 1-2 | Pascoe Vale SC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - North Geelong Wa | 2-1 | North Geelong Wa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | Melbourne Knight | Melbourne Knight - St Albans Saints | 3-1 | St Albans Saints | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Avondale FC | 0-1 | Avondale FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Kingston City | 2-3 | Kingston City | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 05:00 | | Blacktown City D | Blacktown City D - Rockdale City Su | 2-4 | Rockdale City Su | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 08:00 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Quanjian | 1-1 | Tianjin Quanjian | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 08:00 | | Bhayangkara Unit | Bhayangkara Unit - Sriwijaya FC | 2-1 | Sriwijaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 08:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - Vitkovice | 5-0 | Vitkovice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Machida | 1-1 | Machida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuk | 0-1 | Kamatamare Sanuk | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Kanazawa | 1-1 | Kanazawa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Oita Trinita | 2-2 | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - JEF United Ichih | 2-2 | JEF United Ichih | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Nagoya Grampus | Nagoya Grampus - Avispa Fukuoka | 3-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:30 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Yokohama Marinos | 0-0 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:30 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi | 5-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:30 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 09:30 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - UD Logrones | 1-2 | UD Logrones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 09:30 | | Pena Sport | Pena Sport - Real Union Irun | 0-1 | Real Union Irun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Roasso Kumamoto | 0-0 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Midtjylland | 0-2 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu | 2-2 | Sangju Sangmu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Pohang Steelers | 2-0 | Pohang Steelers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Celta vigo b | Celta vigo b - Pontevedra | 2-1 | Pontevedra | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Atletico de Madr | Atletico de Madr - G. Segoviana | 3-1 | G. Segoviana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Ponferradina | 2-0 | Ponferradina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:00 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - SD Gernika | 1-0 | SD Gernika | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:15 | | Real SC | Real SC - Sporting CP B | 1-2 | Sporting CP B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 10:30 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Feyenoord | 0-1 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:00 | | BK Avarta | BK Avarta - Middelfart G og | 3-1 | Middelfart G og | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth | 3-1 | Greuther Furth | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:30 | | Ingolstadt | Ingolstadt - Jahn Regensburg | 2-4 | Jahn Regensburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - Union Berlin | 2-2 | Union Berlin | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:30 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - VSK Aarhus | 4-2 | VSK Aarhus | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:30 | | Persib Bandung | Persib Bandung - Gresik United | 6-0 | Gresik United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:35 | | Guangzhou Fuli F | Guangzhou Fuli F - Shandong Luneng | 1-1 | Shandong Luneng | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 11:35 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Chongqing Lifan | 0-0 | Chongqing Lifan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:00 | | Amkar Perm | Amkar Perm - Zenit St. Peters | 0-1 | Zenit St. Peters | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:00 | | Sportfreunde Lot | Sportfreunde Lot - Carl Zeiss Jena | 4-0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:00 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - Hansa Rostock | 0-3 | Hansa Rostock | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:00 | | Old boys | Old boys - Breitenrain | 1-1 | Breitenrain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Huddersfield Tow | Huddersfield Tow - Newcastle United | 1-0 | Newcastle United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Sint Truiden | 2-3 | Sint Truiden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - Groningen | 3-1 | Groningen | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Willem II | 2-0 | Willem II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Thisted FC | 1-2 | Thisted FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Fremad Amager | Fremad Amager - Viborg | 0-6 | Viborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Roskilde | 1-2 | Roskilde | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Nykobing Falster | 3-1 | Nykobing Falster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Skive IK | Skive IK - Vejle | 2-2 | Vejle | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Vendsyssel FF | Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand | 3-0 | Brabrand | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 12:30 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Young Boys II | 2-3 | Young Boys II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Lille | Lille - Caen | 0-2 | Caen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco (Est | 4-0 | Tartu Welco (Est | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - Elva | 5-1 | Elva | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Tartu FC Santos | Tartu FC Santos - FC Maardu | 1-3 | FC Maardu | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Djurgardens | Djurgardens - Halmstads | 2-1 | Halmstads | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - AIK Solna | 0-3 | AIK Solna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | IFK Varnamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - GAIS Goteborg | 1-0 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Ararat Erevan | Ararat Erevan - FC Pyunik | 0-0 | FC Pyunik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Bloemfontein Cel | Bloemfontein Cel - Kaizer Chiefs | 1-1 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Platinum Stars | Platinum Stars - Maritzburg Unite | 0-2 | Maritzburg Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | FK Kapaz | FK Kapaz - Zira | 0-3 | Zira | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Liverpool U23 | Liverpool U23 - Sunderland U23 | 3-0 | Sunderland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:00 | | Thun II | Thun II - Lausanne II | 1-4 | Lausanne II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:15 | | Neman Grodno | Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk | 0-1 | Dinamo Minsk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankf | 0-0 | Eintracht Frankf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:30 | | Derry City | Derry City - Dundalk | 0-4 | Dundalk | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:30 | | Wisla Plock | Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 13:30 | | Poti | Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilis | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Lyngby | 3-0 | Lyngby | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | GrIFK | GrIFK - KPV Kokkola | 0-3 | KPV Kokkola | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Basel | Basel - Lugano | 1-1 | Lugano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - St. Gallen | 2-0 | St. Gallen | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Luzern | 1-1 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - PFC Oleksandria | 0-0 | PFC Oleksandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Zirka Kirovohrad | Zirka Kirovohrad - FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Vaduz | 0-2 | Vaduz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - IK Brage | 3-2 | IK Brage | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 1-2 | ARAMEISKA-SYRIAN | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Atletico Paranae | 0-0 | Atletico Paranae | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Rotor Volgograd | 2-2 | Rotor Volgograd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Beerschot Wilrij | Beerschot Wilrij - Tubize | 1-0 | Tubize | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-2 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Aalst | Aalst - Pepingen | 3-0 | Pepingen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Acren | Acren - Geel | 3-5 | Geel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Boom | Boom - Onhaye | 3-1 | Onhaye | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | KFC Duffel | KFC Duffel - Waremme | 4-2 | Waremme | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Sint-Lenaarts | Sint-Lenaarts - Grimbergen | | Grimbergen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Oudenaarde | Oudenaarde - FCV Dender EH | 2-0 | FCV Dender EH | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | KSV Temse | KSV Temse - RC Lebbeke | 2-0 | RC Lebbeke | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Tilleur-Saint-Gi | Tilleur-Saint-Gi - Hoogstraten VV | 1-1 | Hoogstraten VV | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Aiginiakos FC | Aiginiakos FC - Veria FC | 1-0 | Veria FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:00 | | Namibia | Namibia - Comoros | 2-0 | Comoros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:30 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:30 | | LASK Linz | LASK Linz - Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:30 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - SKN St. Polten | 5-1 | SKN St. Polten | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:30 | | FC Dacia Chisina | FC Dacia Chisina - Zimbru Chisinau | 2-1 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:30 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Petrocub | 2-2 | Petrocub | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Akragas | 3-1 | Akragas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:45 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Nykopings BIS | 2-3 | Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:45 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - PSV Eindhoven | 1-4 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:45 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Zwolle | 1-1 | Zwolle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 14:50 | | Ankaran Hrvatini | Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-3 | NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Marseille | Marseille - Angers | 1-1 | Angers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Chelsea | 1-2 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Atvidabergs FF | 2-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF | 0-3 | Dalkurd FF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr | 2-2 | Slavia Mozyr | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Estudiantes Meri | 2-2 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Vitoria Setubal | Vitoria Setubal - GD Chaves | 1-1 | GD Chaves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Dynamo Ceske Bud | Dynamo Ceske Bud - Hradec Kralove | 4-1 | Hradec Kralove | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - SK Slovan Varnsd | 4-1 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Bukola Saraki | Bukola Saraki - Plateau | 2-0 | Plateau | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Katsina United F | 2-1 | Katsina United F | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Ifeanyi Ubah | Ifeanyi Ubah - Akwa United | 1-0 | Akwa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Kano Pillars | Kano Pillars - Abia Warriors | 2-0 | Abia Warriors | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Lobi Stars | Lobi Stars - El Kanemi Warrio | 3-2 | El Kanemi Warrio | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | MFM FC | MFM FC - Gombe United | 1-0 | Gombe United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Rivers United FC | Rivers United FC - Enyimba | 2-1 | Enyimba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Shooting | Shooting - Nasarawa United | 2-0 | Nasarawa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Sunshine Stars F | Sunshine Stars F - Niger Tornadoes | 2-1 | Niger Tornadoes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Wikki | Wikki - Remo Stars | 2-0 | Remo Stars | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - GOSK Gabela | 3-1 | GOSK Gabela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - Rabotnik Djumajl | 1-1 | Rabotnik Djumajl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Renova Cepciste | Renova Cepciste - Sileks | 0-3 | Sileks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | FC Vardar Skopje | FC Vardar Skopje - Pobeda | 4-0 | Pobeda | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Trebisov | Trebisov - Lokomotiva Kosic | 0-1 | Lokomotiva Kosic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Curico Unido | 0-1 | Curico Unido | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Celik Niksic | 2-0 | Celik Niksic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Lovcen Cetinje | Lovcen Cetinje - Otrant | 0-2 | Otrant | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Lovcen Cetinje | 1-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Jezero | 0-0 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Sloga Simin Han | Sloga Simin Han - Jedinstvo Bihac | 6-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Baumit Jablonec | Baumit Jablonec - Dukla Prague | 2-2 | Dukla Prague | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | FC Viktoria Plze | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:00 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Brno | 3-0 | Brno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:15 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Millonarios | 0-0 | Millonarios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Jyvaskyla JK | Jyvaskyla JK - HJK Helsinki | 0-4 | HJK Helsinki | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - IFK Mariehamn | 2-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - Ilves Tampere | 1-1 | Ilves Tampere | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Hacken | 1-1 | Hacken | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - IFK Norrkoping F | 0-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CS Universitatea | 0-2 | CS Universitatea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Krumkachy | 2-3 | Krumkachy | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Indjija | Indjija - FK Bezanija | 3-1 | FK Bezanija | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - Sfaxien | 1-1 | Sfaxien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - C.A.Bizertin | 1-0 | C.A.Bizertin | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - Real Sociedad B | 0-3 | Real Sociedad B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Fondi | Fondi - Fermana | 3-1 | Fermana | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 15:30 | | Ghana | Ghana - Burkina Faso | 1-2 | Burkina Faso | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - FC Cologne | 1-0 | FC Cologne | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - AS Roma | 0-1 | AS Roma | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Sandefjord | 1-0 | Sandefjord | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Haugesund | 0-1 | Haugesund | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Kristiansund BK | 2-0 | Kristiansund BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Molde | 3-2 | Molde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Aalesund FK | 3-2 | Aalesund FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | AGF Aarhus | AGF Aarhus - Brondby IF | 2-0 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Akranes | Akranes - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 0-1 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Fredrikstad | 1-1 | Fredrikstad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Ullensaker/Kisa | 0-3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Elverum | Elverum - Jerv | 2-3 | Jerv | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Strommen | 3-0 | Strommen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Sandnes Ulf | Sandnes Ulf - Floro | 3-0 | Floro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Start IK | Start IK - Tromsdalen | 2-2 | Tromsdalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligor | 2-2 | Shakhter Soligor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Termalica B-B. | Termalica B-B. - Lech Poznan | 1-3 | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Kortrijk | Kortrijk - Club Brugge | 1-2 | Club Brugge | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Nea Salamis | Nea Salamis - Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Osasuna B | 3-0 | Osasuna B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Arenas Club de G | 1-0 | Arenas Club de G | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Cuneo | 2-2 | Cuneo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Triestina | 1-0 | Triestina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Standard Sumgayi | 1-0 | Standard Sumgayi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:00 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-2 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:15 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Getafe | 0-0 | Getafe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:15 | | AEK | AEK - Panaitolikos Agr | 2-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:15 | | Kerkyra | Kerkyra - Panionios | 0-1 | Panionios | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:15 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - PAOK | 0-0 | PAOK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:15 | | Sport Huancayo | Sport Huancayo - Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:30 | | Dynamo Kyiv | Dynamo Kyiv - Stal Kamianske | 4-1 | Stal Kamianske | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:30 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Mariupol | 1-0 | Mariupol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:30 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - MSK Zilina | 4-2 | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:30 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhe | 5-0 | Chikhura Sachkhe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:30 | | Gavorrano | Gavorrano - Prato | 0-1 | Prato | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 16:30 | | Universitario de | Universitario de - Llaneros FC | 2-3 | Llaneros FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - FK Krasnodar | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Hajduk Split | 0-4 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Mattersburg | Mattersburg - Austria Wien | 1-3 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Sheriff Tiraspol | Sheriff Tiraspol - Spicul Chiscaren | 5-0 | Spicul Chiscaren | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Porto | Porto - Moreirense | 3-0 | Moreirense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano | 2-3 | Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Caudal Deportivo | 1-0 | Caudal Deportivo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Jumilla | Jumilla - Ejido | 0-0 | Ejido | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - Linense | 1-1 | Linense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Lleida | 1-1 | Lleida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Ontinyent CF | Ontinyent CF - UE Cornella | 0-0 | UE Cornella | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Elche | 0-0 | Elche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Andria | 1-0 | Andria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Kayserispor | Kayserispor - Goztepe | 1-0 | Goztepe | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Necaxa | 0-0 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Marquense | 1-0 | Marquense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | Club Sport Emele | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - LDU Quito | 4-2 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Limon FC | 2-0 | Limon FC | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:30 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Cor | 1-2 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:30 | | Toledo | Toledo - Talavera CF | 2-2 | Talavera CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 17:30 | | Tempo Overijse | Tempo Overijse - Petegem | 3-3 | Petegem | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Viking | Viking - Brann | 2-4 | Brann | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Vikingur Olafsvi | Vikingur Olafsvi - Breidablik | 0-3 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - KA Akureyri | 0-1 | KA Akureyri | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - CS Voluntari | 2-0 | CS Voluntari | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - KAA Gent | 3-2 | KAA Gent | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Domzale | Domzale - NK Aluminij | 2-2 | NK Aluminij | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Zemun | 0-1 | Zemun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - US Ben Guerdane | 2-0 | US Ben Guerdane | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - AS Gabes | 3-0 | AS Gabes | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - Club Africain | 0-0 | Club Africain | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Ecija Balompie | 0-1 | Ecija Balompie | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Borac Banja Luka | Borac Banja Luka - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Mladost DK | 3-1 | Mladost DK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Club Comunicacio | 2-0 | Club Comunicacio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Suchitepequez | Suchitepequez - Cobán Imperial | 2-2 | Cobán Imperial | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | 0-3 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:15 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Betis | 2-0 | Real Betis | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:15 | | Garcilaso | Garcilaso - Alianza Lima | 4-1 | Alianza Lima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - CA River Plate | 0-4 | CA River Plate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | El Tanque Sisley | El Tanque Sisley - CA Penarol | 0-4 | CA Penarol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Danubio FC | 1-3 | Danubio FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Defensor Sportin | 2-2 | Defensor Sportin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Almeria | 0-1 | Almeria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Platanias FC | Platanias FC - Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Ravenna | 0-0 | Ravenna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Pontedera | 0-1 | Pontedera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Reggina | Reggina - Catanzaro | 1-0 | Catanzaro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Valdivia | 2-1 | Valdivia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Iberia Los Angel | Iberia Los Angel - Union San Felipe | 1-2 | Union San Felipe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - San Marcos de Ar | 3-0 | San Marcos de Ar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - O.Higgins | 1-1 | O.Higgins | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Torino | 1-1 | Torino | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Crotone | Crotone - AC Milan | 0-3 | AC Milan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Fiorentina | 3-0 | Fiorentina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Sassuolo | Sassuolo - Genoa | 0-0 | Genoa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Udinese | Udinese - Chievo | 1-2 | Chievo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Lazio | Lazio - Spal | 0-0 | Spal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Benevento | 2-1 | Benevento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 2-2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 18:45 | | Fenerbahce | Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor | 2-2 | Trabzonspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Toulouse | 6-2 | Toulouse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Dinamo Zagreb | Dinamo Zagreb - Belupo | 2-0 | Belupo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Zapresic | 3-0 | Zapresic | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Sao Paulo | 1-1 | Sao Paulo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Vasco da Gama | 3-0 | Vasco da Gama | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Sport Club do Re | 2-0 | Sport Club do Re | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Botafogo RJ | 2-1 | Botafogo RJ | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Aves | Aves - Sporting Braga | 0-2 | Sporting Braga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Santiago Morning | 4-3 | Santiago Morning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Sol de America | Sol de America - Rubio nu | 1-2 | Rubio nu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Bolivar | 2-3 | Bolivar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:00 | | Bogota FC | Bogota FC - Boyaca Chico | 0-0 | Boyaca Chico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 19:15 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Boavista (RJ) | 1-0 | Boavista (RJ) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | Atletico Venezue | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:00 | | Metropolitanos | Metropolitanos - Mineros | 2-1 | Mineros | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Albacete | 0-0 | Albacete | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:00 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - Universidad Cato | 2-0 | Universidad Cato | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:00 | | Edmonton | Edmonton - Puerto Rico | 1-1 | Puerto Rico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:15 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Real Madrid | 0-3 | Real Madrid | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:15 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Envigado FC | 2-0 | Envigado FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Alfredo Salinas | Alfredo Salinas - Sport Ancash | 5-1 | Sport Ancash | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Carlos Manucci | Carlos Manucci - Willy Serrato | 5-2 | Willy Serrato | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Defensor La Boca | Defensor La Boca - Deportivo Coopso | 2-2 | Deportivo Coopso | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc - Santa Rosa | 1-1 | Santa Rosa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Sport Loreto | Sport Loreto - Sport Boys | 2-1 | Sport Boys | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Cienciano | 2-1 | Cienciano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Universitario De | Universitario De - Deportivo Union | 3-2 | Deportivo Union | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Antigua GFC | 0-0 | Antigua GFC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Deportivo Tachir | 0-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - CD Dragon | 3-0 | CD Dragon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Louisville City | 1-3 | Louisville City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Huachipato | 3-2 | Huachipato | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:00 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Liberia | 4-2 | Liberia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:10 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani CA | 2-0 | Guarani CA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - A.D. Isidro Meta | 5-3 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 21:15 | | San Jose | San Jose - Oriente Petroler | 1-2 | Oriente Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:00 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - New England Revo | 2-1 | New England Revo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Santos | 0-0 | Santos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:00 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Chapecoense SC | 0-2 | Chapecoense SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:00 | | Jacksonville A. | Jacksonville A. - Miami FC | 0-1 | Miami FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:15 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportiva Once C | 3-0 | Deportiva Once C | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:30 | | Monagas SC | Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC | 4-1 | Portuguesa FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:30 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Deportivo Anzoat | 2-2 | Deportivo Anzoat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 22:30 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Alianza Petroler | 4-0 | Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 23:00 | | Real Santander | Real Santander - Leones | 1-1 | Leones | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/20 23:30 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Rangers Talca | 1-0 | Rangers Talca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/20 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Club Guabira | 2-2 | Club Guabira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|