user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-18 18:00:28

Predictions yesterday

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/17 00:00BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Bahia(BA)0-0Bahia(BA)12.01 vip wrong
10/17 00:00BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Avai FC SC3-1Avai FC SCx21.25 vip wrong
10/17 00:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Municipal Limeno1-1Municipal Limeno1x vip correct
10/17 00:00United StatesColorado SpringsColorado Springs - Rio Grande1-0Rio Grande11.90 vip correct
10/17 00:00MexicoAtl. San LuisAtl. San Luis - Club America0-1Club America22.35 vip correct
10/17 00:00MexicoPachucaPachuca - Santos Laguna1-1Santos Laguna1x1.29 vip correct
10/17 00:00MexicoColima FCColima FC - Mineros de Fresn5-0Mineros de Fresn1 vip correct
10/17 00:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - UA Zacatecas3-0UA Zacatecas12 vip correct
10/17 00:00Costa RicaSanta AnaSanta Ana - Cariari Pococi3-0Cariari Pococi12 vip correct
10/17 00:30United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders2-1Seattle Sounders22.60 vip wrong
10/17 00:30United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - FC Tulsa1-1FC Tulsa12 vip wrong
10/17 01:00United StatesAustin FCAustin FC - Minnesota United0-1Minnesota United12 vip correct
10/17 01:00HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - UPNFM0-1UPNFM1x vip wrong
10/17 01:00EcuadorMacaraMacara - LDU Quito2-1LDU Quito121.26 vip correct
10/17 01:10ColombiaAtletico NacionaAtletico Naciona - Dep.Independient1-1Dep.Independient11.80 vip wrong
10/17 01:15HondurasCD VidaCD Vida - CD Olimpia2-1CD Olimpia12 vip correct
10/17 01:30United StatesReal Salt LakeReal Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids3-1Colorado Rapids121.31 vip correct
10/17 02:00United StatesOakland RootsOakland Roots - Orange County0-1Orange County12 vip correct
10/17 02:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Alajuelense0-0Alajuelense121.30 vip wrong
10/17 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Tormenta3-1Tormenta1x vip correct
10/17 02:00MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Tigres UANL1-1Tigres UANL121.37 vip wrong
10/17 02:30United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Portland Timbers2-1Portland Timbersx21.84 vip wrong
10/17 04:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga3-0Matsumoto Yamaga1x1.21 vip correct
10/17 05:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai2-0Vegalta Sendai1x1.35 vip correct
10/17 05:00JapanJEF United IchihJEF United Ichih - Omiya Ardija2-1Omiya Ardija121.35 vip correct
10/17 05:00JapanKanazawaKanazawa - Ventforet Kofu1-2Ventforet Kofu121.33 vip correct
10/17 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock2-2Mito Hollyhock1x1.79 vip correct
10/17 05:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Jubilo Iwata1-1Jubilo Iwata21.72 vip wrong
10/17 05:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Gwangju FC Gwang2-1Gwangju FC Gwang12.17 vip correct
10/17 05:00AsiaPohang SteelersPohang Steelers - Nagoya Grampus3-0Nagoya Grampus1x vip correct
10/17 07:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Kyoto Sanga1-1Kyoto Sangax21.17 vip correct
10/17 08:00South AfricaAmazulu U23Amazulu U23 - Supersport Utd U0-1Supersport Utd U12 vip correct
10/17 08:00South AfricaCape Town City UCape Town City U - Kaizer Chiefs U22-2Kaizer Chiefs U21x vip correct
10/17 08:00South AfricaTS Galaxy U23TS Galaxy U23 - Mamelodi Sundown1-2Mamelodi Sundownx vip wrong
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - Chrudim1-2Chrudim12.03 vip wrong
10/17 08:15IndonesiaPSM MakassarPSM Makassar - Bali United2-1Bali United1x vip correct
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - FK Kraluv Dvur2-2FK Kraluv Dvur12 vip wrong
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicSlavia Prague BSlavia Prague B - Slavoj Vysehrad1-2Slavoj Vysehrad1 vip wrong
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Jiskra Usti nad 1-1Jiskra Usti nad 1 vip wrong
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicDukla Prague BDukla Prague B - Teplice B3-0Teplice B12 vip correct
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Velvary1-1Velvaryx2 vip correct
10/17 08:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Bohemians 1905 B2-1Bohemians 1905 B12 vip correct
10/17 08:30AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Austria Vienna I3-1Austria Vienna I11.26 vip correct
10/17 08:30Czech RepublicSparta Praha BSparta Praha B - Trinec4-0Trinec1 vip correct
10/17 08:30SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - Trebisov2-0Trebisov11.56 vip correct
10/17 08:30Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B - FC Pisek3-1FC Pisekx2 vip wrong
10/17 08:30Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - Karlovy Vary Dvo0-2Karlovy Vary Dvo12 vip correct
10/17 09:00SlovakiaRohoznikRohoznik - FK Humenne0-1FK Humenne2 vip correct
10/17 09:30RomaniaFC BrasovFC Brasov - Petrolul Ploiest0-4Petrolul Ploiest2 vip correct
10/17 09:30SpainFormenteraFormentera - CA River Ebro1-0CA River Ebro12 vip correct
10/17 10:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Parnu3-2Parnux22.89 vip wrong
10/17 10:00EstoniaTartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est - FC Nomme United2-3FC Nomme United2 vip correct
10/17 10:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - FC Gomel0-0FC Gomel121.18 vip wrong
10/17 10:00EstoniaFC KuressaareFC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Legi0-2Tallinna JK Legi121.24 vip correct
10/17 10:00PortugalVarzimVarzim - Maritimo1-1Maritimo1x1.58 vip correct
10/17 10:00AsiaJeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai - Ulsan Hyundai Ho2-2Ulsan Hyundai Ho12 vip wrong
10/17 10:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Stezyca2-5Stezycax2 vip correct
10/17 10:00SpainMostolesMostoles - Arenteiro0-0Arenteiro1x vip correct
10/17 10:00SpainLeganes BLeganes B - Bergantinos CF1-2Bergantinos CF1x vip wrong
10/17 10:00SpainCerdanyolaCerdanyola - Ibiza Islas Piti3-1Ibiza Islas Piti1x vip correct
10/17 10:00SpainRCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B - SD Tarazona1-1SD Tarazona1 vip wrong
10/17 10:00SpainHuesca BHuesca B - AE Prat2-1AE Prat1x vip correct
10/17 10:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - CE Europa2-2CE Europa12 vip wrong
10/17 10:00SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - Las Palmas B (Es3-1Las Palmas B (Es1x vip correct
10/17 10:00SpainMontijoMontijo - Velez CF1-0Velez CF1 vip correct
10/17 10:00SpainXerez CDXerez CD - AD Ceuta2-2AD Ceuta12 vip wrong
10/17 10:00SpainManchaMancha - Mar Menor1-2Mar Menor1 vip wrong
10/17 10:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - Socuellamos3-1Socuellamos1 vip correct
10/17 10:15UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Volyn1-1Volyn12 vip wrong
10/17 10:15HollandAZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht5-1FC Utrecht121.28 vip correct
10/17 10:30ItalyCagliariCagliari - Sampdoria3-1Sampdoriax21.50 vip wrong
10/17 10:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin1-0Pogon Szczecin13.62 vip correct
10/17 10:30BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - FK Orsha2-1FK Orsha12 vip correct
10/17 10:30TurkeyKasimpasaKasimpasa - Goztepe1-2Goztepe1x1.36 vip wrong
10/17 10:40PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia1-0Arka Gdynia22.47 vip wrong
10/17 11:00FranceTroyesTroyes - Nice1-0Nicex21.25 vip wrong
10/17 11:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - Midtjylland2-2Midtjylland121.25 vip wrong
10/17 11:00RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - CSKA Moscow0-1CSKA Moscow121.30 vip correct
10/17 11:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - Desna Chernihiv0-0Desna Chernihiv13.75 vip wrong
10/17 11:00GermanyTurkgucu MunchenTurkgucu Munchen - SV Wehen Wiesbad1-0SV Wehen Wiesbad22.21 vip wrong
10/17 11:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Cardiff City3-0Cardiff City121.38 vip correct
10/17 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Chonburi Shark F1-0Chonburi Shark F1x vip correct
10/17 11:00ThailandPolice TeroPolice Tero - Ratchaburi FC2-2Ratchaburi FC1x vip correct
10/17 11:00HungaryBudaorsi SCBudaorsi SC - Szentlorinc SE1-1Szentlorinc SEx2 vip correct
10/17 11:00HungaryKecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE - Nyiregyhaza0-0Nyiregyhaza1 vip wrong
10/17 11:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Bekescsaba2-2Bekescsaba1x vip correct
10/17 11:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Haladas1-0Haladas12 vip correct
10/17 11:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Middelfart G og2-2Middelfart G og1x vip correct
10/17 11:00DenmarkNaestvedNaestved - B93 Copenhagen6-3B93 Copenhagen12 vip correct
10/17 11:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Cacereno1-1Cacereno2 vip wrong
10/17 11:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - Villanovense0-1Villanovensex2 vip correct
10/17 11:15IndonesiaPersija JakartaPersija Jakarta - Arema FC0-1Arema FC1x vip wrong
10/17 11:30GermanySV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98 - Werder Bremen3-0Werder Bremen1 vip correct
10/17 11:30GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - SV Sandhausen1-1SV Sandhausen121.32 vip wrong
10/17 11:30GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - Nurnberg0-1Nurnberg12.97 vip wrong
10/17 11:30BelgiumSint TruidenSint Truiden - Anderlecht2-2Anderlechtx21.19 vip correct
10/17 11:30ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Muang Thong Unit0-1Muang Thong Unitx2 vip correct
10/17 12:00SpainRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano - Elche2-1Elche11.79 vip correct
10/17 12:00NorwayLevanger FKLevanger FK - Flekkeroy1-0Flekkeroy11.69 vip correct
10/17 12:00DenmarkOdense BKOdense BK - Randers FC1-2Randers FC121.34 vip correct
10/17 12:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta2-1Farul Constantax vip wrong
10/17 12:00BelarusRukh BrestRukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk1-3Dinamo Minsk121.33 vip correct
10/17 12:00GermanyViktoria kolnViktoria koln - Wurzburger1-1Wurzburger1x vip correct
10/17 12:00LithuaniaBanga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai - FK Panevezys2-1FK Panevezys2 vip wrong
10/17 12:00NorwayAltaAlta - Hodd1-4Hodd121.25 vip correct
10/17 12:00ArmeniaArarat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia - Ararat Erevan3-0Ararat Erevan12 vip correct
10/17 12:00EstoniaJK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale - FC Flora Tallinn1-1FC Flora Tallinn1x1.62 vip correct
10/17 12:00SwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Pitea IF0-1Pitea IF1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - FC Milsami1-3FC Milsami2 vip correct
10/17 12:00RussiaMetallurg LipetsMetallurg Lipets - Baltika Kalining0-4Baltika Kalining121.30 vip correct
10/17 12:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Rotor Volgograd1-1Rotor Volgograd121.30 vip wrong
10/17 12:00DenmarkLyngbyLyngby - Hobro1-1Hobro11.38 vip wrong
10/17 12:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Nakhon Ratchasim2-0Nakhon Ratchasim1 vip correct
10/17 12:00UzbekistanLokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke - Andijan2-2Andijan12 vip wrong
10/17 12:00UzbekistanNavbahor NamangaNavbahor Namanga - Kuruvchi Bunyodk2-1Kuruvchi Bunyodk1x vip correct
10/17 12:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Benevento1-1Benevento121.35 vip wrong
10/17 12:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Mirandes0-2Mirandes11.70 vip wrong
10/17 12:00EnglandMiddlesbrough U2Middlesbrough U2 - West Brom U231-2West Brom U2312 vip correct
10/17 12:00HollandBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - Oostzaan2-3Oostzaan12 vip correct
10/17 12:00HollandDEMDEM - HSC 21 Brein0-3HSC 21 Brein1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00HollandGVV UnitasGVV Unitas - Gemert0-3Gemert1 vip wrong
10/17 12:00HollandHooglandHoogland - VV Dongen0-1VV Dongen1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - ADO 20 Heemskerk0-1ADO 20 Heemskerk1 vip wrong
10/17 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - EVV3-0EVV1 vip correct
10/17 12:00HollandWestlandiaWestlandia - UNA0-3UNA1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00AlbaniaBesa KavajeBesa Kavaje - Lushnja KS2-0Lushnja KS12 vip correct
10/17 12:00AlbaniaBeselidhjaBeselidhja - Burreli0-5Burreli1x vip wrong
10/17 12:00AlbaniaButrinti SarandeButrinti Sarande - Vora1-1Vora1 vip wrong
10/17 12:00AlbaniaKS BylisKS Bylis - Korabi Peshkopi4-0Korabi Peshkopi12 vip correct
10/17 12:00AlbaniaTerbuni PukeTerbuni Puke - Shkumbini Peqin0-0Shkumbini Peqin1x vip correct
10/17 12:00AlbaniaTomori beratTomori berat - Apolonia Fier2-0Apolonia Fier1 vip correct
10/17 12:00DenmarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - IF Lyseng1-2IF Lysengx2 vip correct
10/17 12:15SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Grasshopper3-1Grasshopperx3.56 vip wrong
10/17 12:30HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - Ujpest0-0Ujpest12 vip wrong
10/17 12:30UkraineAllianceAlliance - FC Uzhhorod2-3FC Uzhhorod1 vip wrong
10/17 12:30BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - FK Lida2-0FK Lida1x vip correct
10/17 12:30AustriaLASK LinzLASK Linz - Wolfsberger AC0-1Wolfsberger AC24.02 vip correct
10/17 12:30AustriaTirolTirol - TSV Hartberg2-2TSV Hartberg2 vip wrong
10/17 12:30HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Vitesse Arnhem0-1Vitesse Arnhem121.32 vip correct
10/17 12:30HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Groningen1-1Groningenx3.35 vip correct
10/17 12:30LebanonAl Akhaa Al AhliAl Akhaa Al Ahli - Al-Ansar(LIB)0-2Al-Ansar(LIB)2 vip correct
10/17 12:30LebanonShabab El Bourj Shabab El Bourj - Al Sahel0-1Al Sahelx2 vip correct
10/17 12:30AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku1-1FC Neftci Baku12 vip wrong
10/17 12:30ItalyCampobassoCampobasso - Bari1-3Bari12 vip correct
10/17 12:30ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Taranto Sport3-0Taranto Sportx3.43 vip wrong
10/17 12:30ItalyAndriaAndria - Avellino1-1Avellino1 vip wrong
10/17 12:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - Monopoli1-0Monopoli12.22 vip correct
10/17 12:30ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - Picerno2-3Picerno1x1.18 vip wrong
10/17 12:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - Paganese1-0Paganese1 vip correct
10/17 12:30ItalyPotenzaPotenza - ACR Messina2-3ACR Messina1x vip wrong
10/17 12:30ItalyTurrisTurris - Palermo3-0Palermo1x1.50 vip correct
10/17 12:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - Latina2-0Latina1x vip correct
10/17 12:30HollandTECTEC - De Treffers0-4De Treffers12 vip correct
10/17 12:30BosniaOmarskaOmarska - Krupa0-0Krupa12 vip wrong
10/17 12:30HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - JOS Watergraafsm1-0JOS Watergraafsm12 vip correct
10/17 12:30HollandOSS '20OSS '20 - HVV Hollandia3-1HVV Hollandia1 vip correct
10/17 12:30Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Jablonec B0-3Jablonec B12 vip correct
10/17 13:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Nantes1-1Nantes22.77 vip wrong
10/17 13:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Reims1-1Reimsx3.24 vip correct
10/17 13:00FranceMetzMetz - Rennes0-3Rennes1x2.15 vip wrong
10/17 13:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Saint Etienne5-1Saint Etienne1x1.30 vip correct
10/17 13:00EnglandEvertonEverton - West Ham United0-1West Ham Unitedx21.52 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - Atalanta1-4Atalanta121.24 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - Sassuolo2-2Sassuolo121.32 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyUdineseUdinese - Bologna1-1Bologna1x1.38 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenHammarbyHammarby - AIK Solna1-0AIK Solna1x1.47 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - Kalmar4-0Kalmar121.39 vip correct
10/17 13:00SwedenNorrby IFNorrby IF - IK Brage2-3IK Brage1x1.26 vip wrong
10/17 13:00NorwayAalesund FKAalesund FK - Sogndal3-0Sogndal121.22 vip correct
10/17 13:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - ZNK Osijek0-2ZNK Osijek21.86 vip correct
10/17 13:00PolandCracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow - Warta Poznan2-0Warta Poznan1x1.23 vip correct
10/17 13:00LatviaFC Riga UnitedFC Riga United - Metta/LU Riga1-1Metta/LU Riga11.18 vip wrong
10/17 13:00DenmarkAC HorsensAC Horsens - Vendsyssel FF1-1Vendsyssel FF1x1.14 vip correct
10/17 13:00GreecePanaitolikos AgrPanaitolikos Agr - OFI Crete1-2OFI Crete1x1.30 vip wrong
10/17 13:00GreecePAOKPAOK - Volos NFC4-4Volos NFC11.29 vip wrong
10/17 13:00PortugalSetubalSetubal - Vizela0-2Vizela1x vip wrong
10/17 13:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - Luqa St. Andrew'1-1Luqa St. Andrew'12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00MaltaMgarr United FCMgarr United FC - Marsa0-2Marsa12 vip correct
10/17 13:00TurkeyAltayAltay - Karagumruk0-1Karagumruk12.17 vip wrong
10/17 13:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - Konyaspor1-0Konyaspor121.23 vip correct
10/17 13:00LebanonNejmeh SCNejmeh SC - Bourj FC2-2Bourj FC12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyASD BraASD Bra - GozzanoGozzano12 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyCaronneseCaronnese - As Casale Calcio1-1As Casale Calciox2 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Chieri1-1Chieri12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyHSL DerthonaHSL Derthona - AstiAstix2 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyImperiaImperia - BorgosesiaBorgosesia1x vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyLigornaLigorna - Novara2-2Novarax2 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalySanremeseSanremese - SaluzzoSaluzzo1 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalySestri LevanteSestri Levante - LavagneseLavagnese12 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyVadoVado - PDHAPDHA1x vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyArconateseArconatese - Ciliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza1 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyBrenoBreno - Crema2-1Crema1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - Ponte San Pietro0-0Ponte San Pietro12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyFolgore CarateseFolgore Caratese - Ciserano-Bergamo1-1Ciserano-Bergamo12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyOlginateseOlginatese - LegnanoLegnano12 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - FranciacortaFranciacortax2 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyUSD CasateseUSD Casatese - CastellanzeseCastellanzese12 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyVis Nova GiussanVis Nova Giussan - Sona2-3Sona12 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - Campodarsego0-1Campodarsegox2 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Union Clodiense1-2Union Clodiensex vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Cattolica4-1Cattolica1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - ArzignanoChiampo0-4ArzignanoChiampo1x vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyMestreMestre - Levico Terme1-1Levico Terme1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - Adriese1-0Adriese2 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyForliForli - Ghivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo1x vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - LentigioneLentigione1x vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyMezzolaraMezzolara - CorreggeseCorreggese1x vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyPratoPrato - Seravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi1 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - Sasso MarconiSasso Marconix2 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - FanfullaFanfulla2 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalySammaureseSammaurese - RiminiRimini12 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyArezzoArezzo - Foligno Calcio3-2Foligno Calcio1 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyCannaraCannara - Flaminia1-1Flaminia1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Trestina1-0Trestina1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyPro LivornoPro Livorno - Rieti0-0Rietix2 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - Follonica Gavorr3-3Follonica Gavorr1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyScandicciScandicci - Lornano Badesse0-0Lornano Badesse1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyTiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato2-1Montespaccato1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - Matese0-1Matesex vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyFiuggiFiuggi - US Tolentino1-0US Tolentino1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - ASD Pineto Calci1-1ASD Pineto Calci12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyTrastevere CalciTrastevere Calci - Montegiorgio3-0Montegiorgio1 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyVasteseVastese - Castelfidardo0-1Castelfidardo12 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Chieti1-1Chieti12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - Latte DolceLatte Dolce12 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalyArzachenaArzachena - Ostia Mare0-2Ostia Marex vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyCarboniaCarbonia - Calcio Giugliano0-3Calcio Giugliano1x vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Insieme Formia4-0Insieme Formiax vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Cynthialbalonga4-2Cynthialbalonga1 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Cassino2-1Cassino1x vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - Lanusei Calcio1-0Lanusei Calciox2 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyNardoNardo - US Casertana 1901-2US Casertana 1901x vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - Lavello1-2Lavello1x vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyCitta di FasanoCitta di Fasano - Francavilla2-1Francavilla12 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyGravinaGravina - Audace Cerignola0-1Audace Cerignola1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyMolfetta CalcioMolfetta Calcio - FB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 19121 vip waiting
10/17 13:00ItalySan Giorgio-SediSan Giorgio-Sedi - Rotonda1-1Rotonda12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - Nocerina0-0Nocerina1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - US Bitonto1-2US Bitonto12 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyCastrovillariCastrovillari - Real Aversa1-3Real Aversa12 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyMessinaMessina - Trapani1-1Trapani1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalyLicataLicata - Portici 19064-0Portici 190612 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyRendeRende - Cittanovese0-1Cittanovese12 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - AS Acireale0-2AS Acirealex2 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalySan LucaSan Luca - Gelbison Cilento1-1Gelbison Cilento12 vip wrong
10/17 13:00ItalySanta Maria CileSanta Maria Cile - S. Agata2-1S. Agata1 vip correct
10/17 13:00ItalyTroinaTroina - Cavese2-1Cavese12 vip correct
10/17 13:00AfricaJwaneng Galaxy FJwaneng Galaxy F - Simba0-2Simba12 vip correct
10/17 13:00CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - NK Dugopolje2-0NK Dugopolje12.19 vip correct
10/17 13:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - Rudes1-0Rudes121.25 vip correct
10/17 13:00CroatiaD. Zagreb 2D. Zagreb 2 - Radnik Sesvete2-1Radnik Sesvete121.28 vip correct
10/17 13:00BurundiLe Messager NgozLe Messager Ngoz - Vital’O2-1Vital’O1 vip correct
10/17 13:00BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - TOP Junior1-1TOP Junior1 vip wrong
10/17 13:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Tre Fiori2-1Tre Fiori12 vip correct
10/17 13:00MurataMurata - Fiorentino0-0Fiorentinox2 vip correct
10/17 13:00Tre PenneTre Penne - Cailungo2-1Cailungo1 vip correct
10/17 13:15UruguayVilla EspanolaVilla Espanola - Wanderers FC2-2Wanderers FCx21.27 vip correct
10/17 13:30GermanyBayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munchen1-5Bayern Munchen21.64 vip correct
10/17 13:30RussiaFK Krylya SovetoFK Krylya Soveto - Volga Nizhny Nov2-0Volga Nizhny Nov1 vip correct
10/17 13:30RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Akhmat Grozny (R2-0Akhmat Grozny (Rx21.46 vip wrong
10/17 13:30SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Dalkurd FF3-1Dalkurd FF12.30 vip correct
10/17 13:30South AfricaSwallows FCSwallows FC - Stellenbosch FC1-1Stellenbosch FC121.40 vip wrong
10/17 13:30Czech RepublicFK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko - Lisen0-2Lisen121.30 vip correct
10/17 13:30Czech RepublicSK Slovan VarnsdSK Slovan Varnsd - Dukla Prague1-3Dukla Prague121.30 vip correct
10/17 13:30South AfricaPretoria CalliesPretoria Callies - Cape Town Spurs6-1Cape Town Spurs1x vip correct
10/17 13:30South AfricaTshakhumaTshakhuma - Hungry Lions0-0Hungry Lionsx vip correct
10/17 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - Polokwane3-1Polokwane1x1.63 vip correct
10/17 13:30ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Catania1-1Catania13.08 vip wrong
10/17 14:00DenmarkBrondby IFBrondby IF - Vejle3-2Vejle121.20 vip correct
10/17 14:00BelarusEnergetik-BGUEnergetik-BGU - Dinamo Brest0-0Dinamo Brestx2 vip correct
10/17 14:00Faroe IslandsHB TorshavnHB Torshavn - Toftir B68Toftir B681 vip waiting
10/17 14:00Faroe IslandsKI KlaksvikKI Klaksvik - B36 TorshavnB36 Torshavn12 vip waiting
10/17 14:00Faroe IslandsNSI RunavikNSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvag2-007 Vestur Sorvag1 vip correct
10/17 14:00Faroe IslandsVikingur GotuVikingur Gotu - IF Fuglafjordur3-2IF Fuglafjordur1 vip correct
10/17 14:00BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Mechelen0-1Mechelen2 vip correct
10/17 14:00NorwayEidsvold TurnEidsvold Turn - TromsdalenTromsdalen1x1.8 vip waiting
10/17 14:00SwedenAssyriskaAssyriska - Orebro Syrianska1-1Orebro Syrianska121.34 vip wrong
10/17 14:00SwedenIFK LuleaIFK Lulea - Brommapojkarna0-2Brommapojkarna21.20 vip correct
10/17 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Neftekhimik Nizh2-3Neftekhimik Nizh1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - KAMAZ Naberezhny1-0KAMAZ Naberezhny12 vip correct
10/17 14:00RussiaOlimp-DolgoprudnOlimp-Dolgoprudn - Gazovik Orenburg0-0Gazovik Orenburg12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Akron Togliatti2-2Akron Togliatti12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - SKA-Energiya Kha1-0SKA-Energiya Khax2.90 vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Torpedo moskva3-5Torpedo moskva1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Fakel0-2Fakel22.46 vip correct
10/17 14:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - FK Krasnodar II2-0FK Krasnodar II11.78 vip correct
10/17 14:00SpainLeganesLeganes - Real Valladolid0-2Real Valladolid1x1.31 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalAguias do MoradaAguias do Morada - Pacos de Ferreir0-3Pacos de Ferreir1x9.90 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalCondeixaCondeixa - Gil Vicente0-5Gil Vicente21.15 vip correct
10/17 14:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - Nacional da Made1-1Nacional da Made121.32 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalFelgueirasFelgueiras - Estoril0-1Estoril121.29 vip correct
10/17 14:00PortugalFC AlvercaFC Alverca - Anadia4-1Anadia1 vip correct
10/17 14:00PortugalCastro DaireCastro Daire - Olhanense SC2-2Olhanense SC12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalCD CinfaesCD Cinfaes - SC Farense0-4SC Farense1x vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalLecaLeca - FC Arouca1-1FC Arouca121.18 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalParedesParedes - ViseuViseu1x2.32 vip waiting
10/17 14:00PortugalSB Castelo BrancSB Castelo Branc - Penafiel1-2Penafiel12 vip correct
10/17 14:00PortugalSCU TorreenseSCU Torreense - Fafe1-1Fafe121.28 vip wrong
10/17 14:00PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - Real SCReal SC121.48 vip waiting
10/17 14:00BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - Mouscron Peruwel3-0Mouscron Peruwel1 vip correct
10/17 14:00CyprusOmonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F - Apollon Limassol1-0Apollon Limassol121.27 vip correct
10/17 14:00BulgariaCherno More VarnCherno More Varn - Slavia Sofia1-1Slavia Sofia121.23 vip wrong
10/17 14:00AfricaAS ManiemaAS Maniema - Mamelodi Sundown2-2Mamelodi Sundown12 vip wrong
10/17 14:00AfricaNouadhibouNouadhibou - ES Setif3-1ES Setif1 vip correct
10/17 14:00Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina2-0MFK Karvina1x1.13 vip correct
10/17 14:00Czech RepublicTepliceTeplice - FC Viktoria Plze0-1FC Viktoria Plze121.19 vip correct
10/17 14:00Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Hradec Kralove2-3Hradec Kralove22.75 vip correct
10/17 14:00UkrainePeremoga DniproPeremoga Dnipro - Mykolaivka1-0Mykolaivka12 vip correct
10/17 14:00MagpiesMagpies - Europa Point5-0Europa Point1 vip correct
10/17 14:00SpainCadiz BCadiz B - Panaderia Pulido2-1Panaderia Pulidox vip wrong
10/17 14:15SpainCelta VigoCelta Vigo - Sevilla0-1Sevillax3.05 vip wrong
10/17 14:15ItalyParmaParma - Monza0-0Monza121.31 vip wrong
10/17 14:30SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Basel0-1Baselx21.24 vip correct
10/17 14:30SwitzerlandSt. GallenSt. Gallen - Servette2-1Servettex3.80 vip wrong
10/17 14:30RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - U Craiova 19481-0U Craiova 19481x vip correct
10/17 14:30BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - Volna Pinsk3-1Volna Pinsk11.63 vip correct
10/17 14:30IranEsteghlal MolasaEsteghlal Molasa - Rayka Babol2-2Rayka Babol12 vip wrong
10/17 14:30IranShahin BushehrShahin Bushehr - Qashqai Shiraz1-2Qashqai Shiraz1x vip wrong
10/17 14:30AfricaOtoho d'OyoOtoho d'Oyo - Petro Atletico D2-2Petro Atletico D1x vip correct
10/17 14:30SpainBreaBrea - Numancia1-0Numancia1x vip correct
10/17 14:45BahrainAl-HalaAl-Hala - Manama Club2-4Manama Club12 vip correct
10/17 14:45HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Willem II1-1Willem II121.27 vip wrong
10/17 14:45AzerbaijanSabah BakuSabah Baku - Karabakh Agdam1-2Karabakh Agdam2 vip correct
10/17 15:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Lens1-0Lens1x1.60 vip correct
10/17 15:00NorwayBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - Sarpsborg 082-1Sarpsborg 0811.30 vip correct
10/17 15:00NorwayBrannBrann - Stabaek1-1Stabaek121.22 vip wrong
10/17 15:00NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Mjondalen IF7-0Mjondalen IF11.62 vip correct
10/17 15:00NorwaySandefjordSandefjord - Odd Grenland0-0Odd Grenland121.32 vip wrong
10/17 15:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Viking0-1Viking121.28 vip correct
10/17 15:00HungaryMezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsory - Debreceni VSC1-0Debreceni VSC121.26 vip correct
10/17 15:00ArmeniaBKMABKMA - Noravank2-0Noravank12 vip correct
10/17 15:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - Slovan Bratislav0-0Slovan Bratislav121.28 vip abandoned
10/17 15:00AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - SV Ried1-0SV Ried121.15 vip correct
10/17 15:00MoldovaZimbru ChisinauZimbru Chisinau - Petrocub0-1Petrocubx2 vip correct
10/17 15:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - FC Koper2-3FC Koper121.25 vip correct
10/17 15:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Radnik Surdulica2-0Radnik Surdulica11.06 vip correct
10/17 15:00TunisiaUS TataouineUS Tataouine - C.A.Bizertin2-1C.A.Bizertin1x vip correct
10/17 15:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Posusje1-0Posusje12 vip correct
10/17 15:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Rudar Prijedor2-1Rudar Prijedor1x vip correct
10/17 15:00AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - Skenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korcax2 vip waiting
10/17 15:00AlbaniaKF LaciKF Laci - Egnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhix2 vip waiting
10/17 15:00AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KS Kukesi1-1KS Kukesi12 vip wrong
10/17 15:00AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - KF Tirana2-3KF Tirana12 vip correct
10/17 15:00AngolaKabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal - Académica1-2Académica1 vip wrong
10/17 15:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Tiszakecske5-1Tiszakecske1x vip correct
10/17 15:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Szeged 2011 FC3-1Szeged 2011 FC2 vip wrong
10/17 15:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Dorogi FC2-0Dorogi FC1 vip correct
10/17 15:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Budafoki MTE3-1Budafoki MTE12 vip correct
10/17 15:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Gyor0-2Gyor1 vip wrong
10/17 15:00AfricaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Wydad1-0Wydad12 vip correct
10/17 15:00AfricaLPRC OilerLPRC Oiler - Raja Casablanca0-2Raja Casablanca1 vip wrong
10/17 15:00AfricaRivers United FCRivers United FC - Al-Hilal Omdurma1-1Al-Hilal Omdurma1x vip correct
10/17 15:00SpainCompostelaCompostela - Marino de Luanco1-1Marino de Luanco12 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Real Aviles1-2Real Avilesx vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Real Sociedad C1-1Real Sociedad C12 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainNaxaraNaxara - CD Cayon1-1CD Cayon1 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainCD TropezonCD Tropezon - SD Laredo1-0SD Laredo1x vip correct
10/17 15:00SpainLleidaLleida - Teruel0-0Teruel121.53 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - Merida AD (Esp)2-2Merida AD (Esp)x vip correct
10/17 15:00SpainCD MarchamaloCD Marchamalo - Granada CF B0-1Granada CF B12 vip correct
10/17 15:00SpainPuertollano C.F.Puertollano C.F. - CF La Nucia1-2CF La Nucia1 vip wrong
10/17 15:00SpainToledoToledo - CF Intercity0-1CF Intercityx vip wrong
10/17 15:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - Arminia Bielefel1-1Arminia Bielefel121.35 vip wrong
10/17 15:30EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Tottenham Hotspu2-3Tottenham Hotspu1x1.70 vip wrong
10/17 15:30SwedenIFK GoteborgIFK Goteborg - Orebro2-0Orebro121.29 vip correct
10/17 15:30FinlandKlubi 04 HelsinkKlubi 04 Helsink - Mikkelin Kissat2-0Mikkelin Kissat1 vip correct
10/17 15:30CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Hajduk Split2-0Hajduk Split21.92 vip wrong
10/17 15:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Lech Poznan0-1Lech Poznan121.29 vip correct
10/17 15:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - SudTirol0-0SudTirol1x1.55 vip correct
10/17 15:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Fiorenzuola1-0Fiorenzuola12 vip correct
10/17 15:30ItalyFeralpisaloFeralpisalo - Legnago Salus5-1Legnago Salus121.28 vip correct
10/17 15:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Virtus Verona1-1Virtus Verona1x1.29 vip correct
10/17 15:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - Seregno2-1Seregnox vip wrong
10/17 15:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Lecco1-1Lecco121.28 vip wrong
10/17 15:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Trento2-1Trento12 vip correct
10/17 15:30ItalyPergolettesePergolettese - Albinoleffe1-0Albinoleffe22.46 vip wrong
10/17 15:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Pro Sesto1-2Pro Sesto1x1.18 vip wrong
10/17 15:30MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Bokelj Kotor0-0Bokelj Kotor12 vip wrong
10/17 15:30MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - FK Grbalj Radano0-1FK Grbalj Radano12 vip correct
10/17 15:30MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - Mladost 069 Podg0-1Mladost 069 Podg1x vip wrong
10/17 15:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - Jedinstvo Bijelo0-1Jedinstvo Bijelo12 vip correct
10/17 15:30MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - OSK Igalo0-3OSK Igalo1x vip wrong
10/17 16:00ItalyNapoliNapoli - Torino1-0Torino1x1.13 vip correct
10/17 16:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - FC Copenhagen1-1FC Copenhagen21.68 vip wrong
10/17 16:00RussiaFK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar - Bashinformsvyaz-1-1Bashinformsvyaz-121.18 vip wrong
10/17 16:00PortugalOliveirenseOliveirense - Portimonense2-2Portimonense121.33 vip wrong
10/17 16:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famag2-1Anorthosis Famag12.19 vip correct
10/17 16:00TurkeyTrabzonsporTrabzonspor - Fenerbahce3-1Fenerbahce121.34 vip correct
10/17 16:00PeruFBC MelgarFBC Melgar - Dep.San Martin6-0Dep.San Martin1x vip correct
10/17 16:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Nueva Concepcion2-0Nueva Concepcion1x vip correct
10/17 16:00IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Hadera0-1Hapoel Hadera22.62 vip correct
10/17 16:00SpainSestaoSestao - CD Ardoi4-0CD Ardoi12 vip correct
10/17 16:00SpainAntequeraAntequera - CD San Roque0-0CD San Roque1x1.37 vip correct
10/17 16:00SpainAguilas CFAguilas CF - UD Alzira2-2UD Alzirax vip correct
10/17 16:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - UD Levante B0-3UD Levante B1 vip wrong
10/17 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - Atletico Pulpile1-1Atletico Pulpile12 vip wrong
10/17 16:15SpainBurgos CFBurgos CF - CD Lugo1-1CD Lugo1 vip wrong
10/17 16:15SpainReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B - Real Oviedo1-1Real Oviedo1x1.50 vip correct
10/17 16:15BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv3-2Botev Plovdiv11.43 vip correct
10/17 16:30SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Osasuna1-2Osasunax4.10 vip wrong
10/17 16:30UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - FC Vorskla1-2FC Vorskla121.35 vip correct
10/17 16:30BelarusShakhter SoligorShakhter Soligor - FC Torpedo Zhodi3-1FC Torpedo Zhodi121.18 vip correct
10/17 16:30BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Racing Genk2-0Racing Genk121.30 vip correct
10/17 16:30Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red Imps - Europa FC3-1Europa FCx2 vip wrong
10/17 16:30SpainEldenseEldense - Ejido3-1Ejido1x vip correct
10/17 17:00NorwayRosenborgRosenborg - Valerenga2-2Valerenga11.92 vip wrong
10/17 17:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - New York City (U1-0New York City (U1x1.44 vip correct
10/17 17:00MaltaRabat AjaxRabat Ajax - Pembroke0-2Pembroke2 vip correct
10/17 17:00MaltaSt. George'sSt. George's - Melita FC Saint 0-2Melita FC Saint 12 vip correct
10/17 17:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - CSD Municipal1-0CSD Municipal1x vip correct
10/17 17:00AfricaAl ittihad(LBY)Al ittihad(LBY) - Esperance Sporti0-0Esperance Sporti1 vip wrong
10/17 17:00Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Sparta Praha2-4Sparta Prahax21.08 vip correct
10/17 17:00Costa RicaGreciaGrecia - Deportivo Sapris1-1Deportivo Sapris121.24 vip wrong
10/17 17:00MexicoPumas U.N.A.M.Pumas U.N.A.M. - Juarez1-0Juarez1x vip correct
10/17 17:00SpainArosa SCArosa SC - Navalcarnero1-0Navalcarnero1 vip correct
10/17 17:05SerbiaProleterProleter - Backa Topola1-0Backa Topolax2 vip wrong
10/17 17:15IsraelHapoel Beer ShevHapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Petah Ti1-0Maccabi Petah Ti121.22 vip correct
10/17 17:30RomaniaRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj2-0CFR Cluj12 vip correct
10/17 17:30TunisiaU.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir - Chebba2-0Chebba1x vip correct
10/17 17:30GreeceAEKAEK - PAE Atromitos3-0PAE Atromitos11.33 vip correct
10/17 17:30GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - Olympiakos1-2Olympiakos21.46 vip correct
10/17 18:00CanadaYork UtdYork Utd - FC Edmonton1-1FC Edmonton1x vip correct
10/17 18:00BelgiumRWDM 47RWDM 47 - Westerlo1-2Westerlox21.35 vip correct
10/17 18:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Deportivo Achuap0-0Deportivo Achuap1 vip wrong
10/17 18:00BrazilFerroviaria SPFerroviaria SP - Atletico-CE0-0Atletico-CE1 vip wrong
10/17 18:15SloveniaNK Olimpija LjubNK Olimpija Ljub - Tabor Sezana1-0Tabor Sezana121.20 vip correct
10/17 18:15PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Cienciano1-1Ciencianox21.17 vip correct
10/17 18:30UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - CA Penarol1-0CA Penarol21.51 vip wrong
10/17 18:30ItalyCittadellaCittadella - Spal0-0Spal1x1.30 vip correct
10/17 18:45FranceMarseilleMarseille - Lorient4-1Lorient1x1.16 vip correct
10/17 18:45ItalyJuventusJuventus - AS Roma1-0AS Roma121.28 vip correct
10/17 18:45ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - Argentinos junio4-3Argentinos juniox2.80 vip wrong
10/17 18:45ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Talleres Cordoba1-0Talleres Cordobax2.90 vip wrong
10/17 19:00SpainBarcelonaBarcelona - Valencia3-1Valencia11.55 vip correct
10/17 19:00BelgiumKAA GentKAA Gent - KAS Eupen2-0KAS Eupen121.22 vip correct
10/17 19:00BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Fluminense RJ0-1Fluminense RJ12.54 vip wrong
10/17 19:00BrazilPalmeirasPalmeiras - Internacional RS1-0Internacional RSx3.71 vip wrong
10/17 19:00SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Fuenlabrada0-0Fuenlabrada121.37 vip wrong
10/17 19:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Boavista4-0Boavista121.33 vip correct
10/17 19:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Tecnico Universi0-1Tecnico Universix21.44 vip correct
10/17 19:00ColombiaDeportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto - Deportes Quindio1-0Deportes Quindio1x1.36 vip correct
10/17 19:00VenezuelaAcademia ReyAcademia Rey - JBL Zulia6-0JBL Zulia1 vip correct
10/17 19:00VenezuelaAtletico El VigiAtletico El Vigi - Real Frontera2-2Real Frontera12 vip wrong
10/17 20:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - HFX Wanderers0-0HFX Wanderersx vip correct
10/17 20:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Marathon2-1Marathon1 vip correct
10/17 20:00ColombiaAtlético F.C.Atlético F.C. - Boca Juniors2-1Boca Juniors1x vip correct
10/17 20:00Costa RicaAD GuanacastecaAD Guanacasteca - Santos De Guapil1-3Santos De Guapil12 vip correct
10/17 20:00VenezuelaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - Yaracuy FC1-2Yaracuy FC1x vip wrong
10/17 20:00Costa RicaLimon FCLimon FC - Consultants Desa0-3Consultants Desa1x vip awarded
10/17 20:00Costa RicaMarinerosMarineros - CofutpaCofutpa1 vip waiting
10/17 20:30PeruSporting CristalSporting Cristal - Ayacucho1-0Ayacuchox4.10 vip wrong
10/17 20:30BrazilABC RNABC RN - SER Caxias3-0SER Caxias1 vip correct
10/17 20:45UruguayCerro LargoCerro Largo - CA Progreso1-0CA Progreso121.25 vip correct
10/17 21:00BrazilManausManaus - Ypiranga FC1-1Ypiranga FC1 vip wrong
10/17 21:00GuatemalaGuastatoyaGuastatoya - Xelaju MC3-0Xelaju MC1x vip correct
10/17 21:00ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - Libertad0-4Libertadx21.28 vip correct
10/17 21:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - Jocoro2-2Jocoro1 vip wrong
10/17 21:00HondurasReal Sociedad ToReal Sociedad To - CD Victoria2-1CD Victoria1x vip correct
10/17 21:00ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - Independiente1-0Independiente2 vip wrong
10/17 21:00United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - Tacoma Defiance0-0Tacoma Defiance1x1.16 vip correct
10/17 21:00Costa RicaGuadalupeGuadalupe - Perez Zeledon0-1Perez Zeledon1x1.22 vip wrong
10/17 21:00MexicoReboceros de La Reboceros de La - Dongu2-2Dongu1 vip wrong
10/17 21:00ColombiaAlianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler - Atletico Bucaram2-0Atletico Bucaram121.30 vip correct
10/17 21:15BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Atletico Mineiro2-1Atletico Mineiro21.79 vip wrong
10/17 21:15BrazilCearaCeara - Bragantino2-2Bragantino1x1.40 vip correct
10/17 21:15BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Juventude3-2Juventude1x1.15 vip correct
10/17 21:30EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - Nueve de Octubre3-1Nueve de Octubre12 vip correct
10/17 22:00United StatesOklahoma City EnOklahoma City En - Birmingham City0-0Birmingham City1x vip correct
10/17 22:00United StatesSan Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal - New Mexico1-1New Mexico12.01 vip wrong
10/17 22:30MexicoChivas GuadalajaChivas Guadalaja - Toluca2-0Toluca121.35 vip correct
10/17 23:00UruguayCS CerritoCS Cerrito - Centro Atletico 2-4Centro Atletico x3.28 vip wrong
10/17 23:05ColombiaIndependiente SaIndependiente Sa - Millonarios0-2Millonarios121.34 vip correct
10/17 23:15ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Olimpia Asuncion0-2Olimpia Asuncion12 vip correct
10/17 23:15ArgentinaRiver Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR - San Lorenzo3-1San Lorenzo11.38 vip correct
10/17 23:30BrazilFlamengoFlamengo - Cuiaba0-0Cuiaba121.13 vip wrong
10/17 23:30BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Santos0-0Santos1x1.38 vip correct
10/17 23:30United StatesMiami FCMiami FC - Pittsburgh River0-0Pittsburgh River12.14 vip wrong
10/17 23:30United StatesFort LauderdaleFort Lauderdale - North Texas0-1North Texasx vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of yesterday. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team