04/22 00:00 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-1 | Olimpia Asuncion | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 00:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Audax Italiano | 0-3 | Audax Italiano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 00:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - CS Cartagines | 3-1 | CS Cartagines | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 00:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Atlas | 2-2 | Atlas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 00:15 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthqu | 4-3 | San Jose Earthqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 01:15 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - Sporting San Jos | 0-1 | Sporting San Jos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 01:30 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Patriotas FC | 2-1 | Patriotas FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 03:30 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Tochigi SC | | Tochigi SC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 08:00 | | Persis Solo FC | Persis Solo FC - PS Tira | 2-1 | PS Tira | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 09:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Kudrivka | 0-1 | Kudrivka | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 10:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Rukh Lviv | 1-1 | Rukh Lviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | FC Van | FC Van - Alashkert | 2-3 | Alashkert | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:00 | | Chaika Petropavl | Chaika Petropavl - Skala 1911 | 2-0 | Skala 1911 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 11:30 | | Guangzhou FC | Guangzhou FC - Wuxi Wugou | 2-1 | Wuxi Wugou | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - RANS Nusantara | 2-1 | RANS Nusantara | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 12:00 | | Andranik | Andranik - BKMA 2 | 0-2 | BKMA 2 | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Obolon Brovar | 1-1 | Obolon Brovar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:30 | | Leeds United U21 | Leeds United U21 - Everton U21 | 1-1 | Everton U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 12:45 | | Al-Hudod | Al-Hudod - Al-Naft | 1-2 | Al-Naft | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | West Armenia | West Armenia - Ararat Erevan | 1-2 | Ararat Erevan | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 13:00 | | Iraklis | Iraklis - Aiolikos | 1-0 | Aiolikos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Orn-Horten | Orn-Horten - Brann 2 | 2-3 | Brann 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Zeleznicar Pance | 0-0 | Zeleznicar Pance | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | FK Vrsac | FK Vrsac - Mladost GAT | 0-0 | Mladost GAT | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | ZED | ZED - El Gounah | 3-0 | El Gounah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | CSKA Sofia II | CSKA Sofia II - Marek Dupnitsa | 0-1 | Marek Dupnitsa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:00 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - FC Dunav Ruse | 1-2 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 14:30 | | FK Valmiera | FK Valmiera - BFC Daugavpils | 0-1 | BFC Daugavpils | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - FK Zorya Luhansk | 2-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Rudes | Rudes - Varazdin | 0-2 | Varazdin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:00 | | Berekum Chelsea | Berekum Chelsea - Medeama | 2-0 | Medeama | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 15:15 | | Duhok | Duhok - Al Wasat | 2-2 | Al Wasat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Petrolul Ploiest | Petrolul Ploiest - FC UT Arad | 1-1 | FC UT Arad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Al-Muharraq | 2-1 | Al-Muharraq | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Al Ahli | Al Ahli - Manama Club | 0-0 | Manama Club | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Al Khalidiyah | Al Khalidiyah - Al-Najma | 4-2 | Al-Najma | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Eik-Tonsberg | Eik-Tonsberg - Viking 2 | 4-3 | Viking 2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - FK Napredak Krus | 3-1 | FK Napredak Krus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Zacapa Tellioz | 2-1 | Zacapa Tellioz | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Bologna | 1-3 | Bologna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 16:30 | | Stade Malien de | Stade Malien de - USC Kita | 2-1 | USC Kita | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - Kalmar | 1-2 | Kalmar | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Orebro | Orebro - Varbergs BoIS FC | 3-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus | 7-2 | AGF Aarhus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec | 5-2 | Stal Mielec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Al Ahly Benghazi | Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Nasr | 1-0 | Al Nasr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Umraniyespor | Umraniyespor - Kocaelispor | 1-0 | Kocaelispor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - SL Benfica B | 3-1 | SL Benfica B | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | El Daklyeh | El Daklyeh - Future FC | 1-1 | Future FC | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Al Ittihad | Al Ittihad - Ismaily | 1-1 | Ismaily | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 17:00 | | Sivasspor | Sivasspor - Fenerbahce | 2-2 | Fenerbahce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | VVV-Venlo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Jong PSV Eindhov | Jong PSV Eindhov - FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - AD Cantolao | 0-1 | AD Cantolao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Sunderland U21 | Sunderland U21 - Liverpool U21 | 2-1 | Liverpool U21 | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Arsenal U21 | 2-2 | Arsenal U21 | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Deportivo Maipu | Deportivo Maipu - Club Atletico Gu | 1-1 | Club Atletico Gu | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:00 | | Almirante Brown | Almirante Brown - CA Brown Adrogue | 1-2 | CA Brown Adrogue | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:15 | | Thun | Thun - FC Sion | 1-0 | FC Sion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | FC Cartagena SAD | FC Cartagena SAD - Real Oviedo | 2-0 | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Sportivo Barraca | Sportivo Barraca - Juventud Unida | 2-0 | Juventud Unida | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:30 | | Argentino de Ros | Argentino de Ros - Deportivo Espano | 0-0 | Deportivo Espano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | Plymouth Parkway | Plymouth Parkway - AFC Totton | 0-3 | AFC Totton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | AC Milan | AC Milan - Inter Milan | 1-2 | Inter Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | Sligo Rovers | Sligo Rovers - Galway United | 0-0 | Galway United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | Derry City | Derry City - St. Patricks Ath | 3-1 | St. Patricks Ath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | Shelbourne | Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers | 0-0 | Shamrock Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Larne FC | 1-1 | Larne FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 18:45 | | Liversedge | Liversedge - Grantham Town | | Grantham Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Sevilla | Sevilla - Mallorca | 2-1 | Mallorca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Leeds United | 3-4 | Leeds United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | Sochaux | Sochaux - Niort | 2-1 | Niort | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:00 | | SA Bulo Bulo | SA Bulo Bulo - Independiente Pe | 6-1 | Independiente Pe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 19:15 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Benfica | 1-3 | Benfica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 21:00 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Atletico Bucaram | 0-2 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Londrina (PR) | 1-1 | Londrina (PR) | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:00 | | Ferroviaria SP | Ferroviaria SP - ABC RN | 1-1 | ABC RN | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:10 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Aguilas D. | 1-2 | Aguilas D. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/22 23:20 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Atletico Naciona | 2-2 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|