user profile
englishenglish english
2022-12-05 04:24:31

Predictions November 19, 2022

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
11/19 00:00ArubaDakotaDakota - River Plate2-2River Plate12 vip wrong
11/19 01:00ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Boyaca Chico0-2Boyaca Chico12.75 vip wrong
11/19 02:00Costa RicaSporting San JosSporting San Jos - Perez Zeledon1-0Perez Zeledon1 vip correct
11/19 03:00InternationalVentura County FVentura County F - Hamburger SV0-7Hamburger SV12 vip correct
11/19 05:00InternationalGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Eintracht Frankf2-1Eintracht Frankf2 vip wrong
11/19 07:00ChinaResources CapitaResources Capita - Southern Distric0-1Southern Distric2 vip correct
11/19 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U23Chippa Utd. U23 - Swallows U233-0Swallows U231x vip correct
11/19 08:00South AfricaRoyal AM U23Royal AM U23 - TS Galaxy U230-2TS Galaxy U231x vip wrong
11/19 08:00South AfricaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Marumo Gallants 1-1Marumo Gallants 1 vip wrong
11/19 08:30IndiaReal KashmirReal Kashmir - Rajasthan2-0Rajasthanx2 vip wrong
11/19 09:00InternationalSpain U20Spain U20 - Japan U20Japan U2012 vip waiting
11/19 09:30SingaporeHougang United FHougang United F - Tampines Rovers 3-2Tampines Rovers 12 vip correct
11/19 10:00VietnamBinh DinhBinh Dinh - Ho Chi Minh2-1Ho Chi Minh12 vip correct
11/19 10:00VietnamHoang Anh Gia LaHoang Anh Gia La - T T Hanoi1-1T T Hanoi2 vip wrong
11/19 10:00VietnamHong Linh Ha TinHong Linh Ha Tin - Thanh Hoa2-1Thanh Hoa1x vip correct
11/19 10:00VietnamSai Gon FCSai Gon FC - Becamex Binh Duo2-1Becamex Binh Duox2 vip wrong
11/19 10:00VietnamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - Nam Dinh2-1Nam Dinh1 vip correct
11/19 10:00VietnamViettelViettel - SHB Da Nang3-0SHB Da Nang1 vip correct
11/19 10:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Dunaivtsi0-0Dunaivtsi12 vip wrong
11/19 10:00InternationalItaly U19Italy U19 - Hungary U197-2Hungary U1912 vip correct
11/19 10:00EuropeIsrael U19Israel U19 - Faroe Islands U12-0Faroe Islands U11 vip correct
11/19 10:00ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - Lee Man Warriors0-1Lee Man Warriors12 vip correct
11/19 10:00South AfricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Golden Arrows U21-3Golden Arrows U21 vip wrong
11/19 10:00South AfricaSekhukhune U23Sekhukhune U23 - Orlando Pirates 0-2Orlando Pirates 2 vip correct
11/19 10:30InternationalLokomotiv PlovdiLokomotiv Plovdi - CSKA 19482-3CSKA 194812 vip correct
11/19 10:45IranKheybar KhorramaKheybar Khorrama - Khooshe Talaee0-0Khooshe Talaee1x vip correct
11/19 11:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - FC Shakhtar Done2-1FC Shakhtar Done12 vip correct
11/19 11:00UkraineSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - LNZ Cherkasy0-2LNZ Cherkasy121.4 vip correct
11/19 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Prachuap Khiri K1-1Prachuap Khiri K1 vip wrong
11/19 11:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Oliveirense2-1Oliveirense11.91 vip correct
11/19 11:00EuropeCroatia U19Croatia U19 - Finland U191-2Finland U1912 vip correct
11/19 11:00EnglandMiddlesbrough U2Middlesbrough U2 - Watford U214-0Watford U2112 vip correct
11/19 11:30InternationalBotev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv - Litex Lovech2-1Litex Lovech1 vip correct
11/19 11:30UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Dinaz Vyshgorod3-0Dinaz Vyshgorod11.10 vip correct
11/19 11:30ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Muang Thong Unit3-1Muang Thong Unit1 vip correct
11/19 11:30BulgariaChavdar EtropoleChavdar Etropole - Pirin Blagoevgra2-0Pirin Blagoevgra1 vip correct
11/19 11:30BulgariaFC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse - Arda1-2Arda1 vip wrong
11/19 11:30BulgariaMaritsa PlovdivMaritsa Plovdiv - Hebar4-2Hebar1 vip correct
11/19 11:30BulgariaSpartak PlevenSpartak Pleven - Lokomotiv Sofia1-4Lokomotiv Sofia1 vip wrong
11/19 11:30BulgariaSportist SvogeSportist Svoge - Slavia Sofia1-1Slavia Sofia12 vip wrong
11/19 11:30BulgariaVihren SandanskiVihren Sandanski - Levski Sofia1-4Levski Sofia1 vip wrong
11/19 11:30BulgariaVitosha BistritsVitosha Bistrits - Botev Vratsa1-0Botev Vratsa1 vip correct
11/19 11:45GreecePanserraikosPanserraikos - Iraklis0-2Iraklisx vip wrong
11/19 12:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - FC Vorskla1-2FC Vorskla12.75 vip wrong
11/19 12:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Ipswich Town0-2Ipswich Town121.22 vip correct
11/19 12:00ThailandSukhothaiSukhothai - Nong Bua Pitchay0-0Nong Bua Pitchay1x vip correct
11/19 12:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Graficar Beograd3-0Graficar Beograd1x vip correct
11/19 12:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Sloboda1-1Slobodax2 vip correct
11/19 12:00SerbiaSremska MitrovicSremska Mitrovic - Metalac2-1Metalac12.25 vip correct
11/19 12:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - FK Sloga Doboj2-2FK Sloga Doboj1 vip wrong
11/19 12:00InternationalFYR Macedonia U1FYR Macedonia U1 - Slovakia U183-1Slovakia U18x2 vip wrong
11/19 12:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - Hrvatski dragovo3-1Hrvatski dragovo1x1.44 vip correct
11/19 12:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - Aarhus Fremad1-3Aarhus Fremad2 vip correct
11/19 12:00DenmarkIF LysengIF Lyseng - Middelfart G og0-4Middelfart G og2 vip correct
11/19 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Ishoj IF1-2Ishoj IFx2 vip correct
11/19 12:30ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Buriram PEA1-3Buriram PEA12 vip correct
11/19 12:30FranceLinas-MontlheryLinas-Montlhery - Paris 13 Atl.2-1Paris 13 Atl.12 vip correct
11/19 12:30CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Orijent0-0Orijent11.97 vip wrong
11/19 12:30CroatiaHNK CibaliaHNK Cibalia - Vukovar 19912-2Vukovar 1991x vip correct
11/19 12:30CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - Rudes0-0Rudes121.48 vip wrong
11/19 12:30CroatiaJarunJarun - Dubrava3-2Dubrava121.47 vip correct
11/19 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Dedza Dynamos2-1Dedza Dynamos1 vip correct
11/19 12:30MalawiBlue EaglesBlue Eagles - MAFCO1-1MAFCO1 vip wrong
11/19 12:30MalawiRed Lions FcRed Lions Fc - Mighty Wanderers0-1Mighty Wanderersx2 vip correct
11/19 12:30BosniaBanoviciBanovici - Bratstvo Gracani2-1Bratstvo Gracani12 vip correct
11/19 12:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - NK Gradina Srebr1-1NK Gradina Srebr1 vip wrong
11/19 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Zvijezda Gradaca0-3Zvijezda Gradaca12 vip correct
11/19 12:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - Gorazde3-0Gorazde12 vip correct
11/19 12:30BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - NK Travnik2-1NK Travnik1 vip correct
11/19 12:30BosniaRadnicki LukavacRadnicki Lukavac - Stupcanica0-4Stupcanica1x vip wrong
11/19 12:30BosniaNK TomislavNK Tomislav - TOSK Tesanj2-1TOSK Tesanj1x vip correct
11/19 12:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Dalum IF3-0Dalum IF1 vip correct
11/19 12:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Holstebro BK2-0Holstebro BK12 vip correct
11/19 13:00InternationalSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - Grazer AK2-1Grazer AK2 vip wrong
11/19 13:00LibyaDarnesDarnes - Al Nasr1-1Al Nasrx vip correct
11/19 13:00EnglandArsenal U21Arsenal U21 - Stoke City U211-1Stoke City U211 vip wrong
11/19 13:00EnglandBlackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers - Aston Villa U212-1Aston Villa U21x2 vip wrong
11/19 13:00NigeriaEl Kanemi WarrioEl Kanemi Warrio - Bayelsa United0-2Bayelsa United1 vip wrong
11/19 13:00GreeceAEL LarissaAEL Larissa - Niki Volou1-0Niki Volou1 vip correct
11/19 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - Kolding FC1-3Kolding FCx2 vip correct
11/19 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - B93 Copenhagen1-2B93 Copenhagen2 vip correct
11/19 13:15SwitzerlandCoffraneCoffrane - US Terre Sainte2-4US Terre Sainte1x vip wrong
11/19 13:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Feralpisalo0-0Feralpisalo121.29 vip wrong
11/19 13:30ItalyPordenone CalcioPordenone Calcio - Novara1-0Novara121.26 vip correct
11/19 13:30ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - Juventus U230-1Juventus U23121.29 vip correct
11/19 13:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Pergolettese1-1Pergolettese1x1.24 vip correct
11/19 13:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Pro Sesto3-4Pro Sesto121.25 vip correct
11/19 13:30ItalySangiuliano CitySangiuliano City - ArzignanoChiampo1-2ArzignanoChiampo1x1.43 vip wrong
11/19 13:30HollandLisseLisse - HHC Hardenberg2-2HHC Hardenberg12 vip wrong
11/19 13:30HollandNoordwijkNoordwijk - IJsselmeervogels2-0IJsselmeervogels1 vip correct
11/19 13:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - Excelsior Maassl3-1Excelsior Maasslx2 vip wrong
11/19 13:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - De Treffers1-2De Treffersx vip wrong
11/19 13:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - Rijnvogels1-1Rijnvogels1x vip correct
11/19 13:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - Urk1-4Urk1x vip wrong
11/19 13:30HollandGVVVGVVV - DVS 33 Ermelo3-2DVS 33 Ermelo12 vip correct
11/19 13:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - Staphorst1-2Staphorst1 vip wrong
11/19 13:30HollandStedocoStedoco - RKAV Volendam2-1RKAV Volendam1x vip correct
11/19 13:30HollandVVOGVVOG - VV DOVO4-1VV DOVO12 vip correct
11/19 13:30EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Hitchin Town4-2Hitchin Town1x vip correct
11/19 14:00InternationalFC CologneFC Cologne - VfB Stuttgart2-4VfB Stuttgart1 vip wrong
11/19 14:00FranceFeignies-AulnoyeFeignies-Aulnoye - Valenciennes0-3Valenciennesx vip wrong
11/19 14:00FranceGrenobleGrenoble - Villefranche2-0Villefranche1x1.26 vip correct
11/19 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Aveley2-1Aveleyx vip wrong
11/19 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Annagh United1-1Annagh Unitedx2 vip correct
11/19 14:00Northern IrelandNewingtonNewington - Loughgall FC0-2Loughgall FC2 vip correct
11/19 14:00InternationalFrance U20France U20 - Saudi ArabiaU201-1Saudi ArabiaU2012 vip wrong
11/19 14:00InternationalUkraine U21Ukraine U21 - Israel U211-1Israel U2112 vip wrong
11/19 14:00InternationalSudanSudan - Rwanda0-1Rwandax21.38 vip correct
11/19 14:00EuropeSlovenia U17Slovenia U17 - Kazakhstan U170-0Kazakhstan U171 vip wrong
11/19 14:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Sparta Praha2-3Sparta Praha121.44 vip correct
11/19 14:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Katwijk3-1Katwijkx2 vip wrong
11/19 14:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - AFC1-3AFC1 vip wrong
11/19 14:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys1-1Rijnsburgse Boys12 vip wrong
11/19 14:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - La Chaux-De-Fond3-0La Chaux-De-Fondx2 vip wrong
11/19 14:00HollandASWHASWH - Ter Leede1-6Ter Leede1x vip wrong
11/19 14:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - Harkemase Boys2-2Harkemase Boys1x vip correct
11/19 14:00HollandSportlustSportlust - ACV Assen1-1ACV Assenx2 vip correct
11/19 14:30WalesAirbus UKAirbus UK - Haverfordwest Co1-2Haverfordwest Co1x2.52 vip wrong
11/19 14:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Bala Town1-0Bala Townx2 vip wrong
11/19 14:30WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Newtown AFC1-4Newtown AFCx21.39 vip correct
11/19 14:30HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - TEC1-2TEC12 vip correct
11/19 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Biel Bienne0-0Biel Bienne12 vip wrong
11/19 15:00InternationalHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - TSV 1860 Munchen3-3TSV 1860 Munchenx vip correct
11/19 15:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - Chernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode1x vip waiting
11/19 15:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Milton Keynes Do3-1Milton Keynes Do121.25 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Peterborough Uni1-0Peterborough Uni12.95 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Plymouth Argyle2-2Plymouth Argyle1x1.53 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Accrington Stanl0-1Accrington Stanl1x1.39 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Wycombe Wanderer1-0Wycombe Wanderer121.27 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Bolton Wanderers1-2Bolton Wanderersx3.30 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Morecambe2-1Morecambe1x1.22 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - Forest Green Rov1-1Forest Green Rov1x1.11 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Charlton Athleti1-0Charlton Athletix3.25 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Shrewsbury Town1-0Shrewsbury Town11.46 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Hartlepool Unite3-1Hartlepool Unite11.61 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Northampton Town1-3Northampton Townx3.25 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Doncaster Rovers3-0Doncaster Rovers121.31 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Stevenage Boroug1-1Stevenage Borougx21.37 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Mansfield Town3-0Mansfield Townx21.26 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Gillingham2-0Gillingham1x1.23 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Carlisle United1-4Carlisle United121.31 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Leyton Orient1-2Leyton Orient12 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Rochdale1-0Rochdale1x1.30 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Crewe Alexandra0-1Crewe Alexandra11.74 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - AFC Wimbledon0-2AFC Wimbledon1x1.25 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Crawley Town2-1Crawley Town11.82 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Greenock Morton1-2Greenock Morton121.30 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Hamilton Academi1-0Hamilton Academi121.18 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Ayr Utd.2-2Ayr Utd.x21.42 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Arbroath3-0Arbroath11.99 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Queens Park2-5Queens Park12 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Kelty Hearts1-0Kelty Hearts11.73 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Falkirk3-3Falkirkx21.21 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandFC EdinburghFC Edinburgh - Alloa Athletic4-3Alloa Athletic12 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - Dunfermline Athl0-2Dunfermline Athl21.51 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - Montrose4-0Montrose121.28 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Stranraer1-0Stranraer1x1.40 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Elgin City1-3Elgin Cityx21.81 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Forfar Athletic2-2Forfar Athletic11.98 vip wrong
11/19 15:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose1-1Bonnyrigg Rose1x1.25 vip correct
11/19 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - East Fife3-1East Fife121.23 vip correct
11/19 15:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - Portadown2-0Portadown1 vip correct
11/19 15:00Northern IrelandCrusadersCrusaders - Newry City4-0Newry City1 vip correct
11/19 15:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Coleraine0-0Coleraine12 vip wrong
11/19 15:00BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Club Brugge KV U1-0Club Brugge KV U121.17 vip correct
11/19 15:00FranceHaguenauHaguenau - ASM Belfortaine1-2ASM Belfortainex vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Hornchurch1-1Hornchurch21.36 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandCanvey IslandCanvey Island - Carshalton1-1Carshalton121.29 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Wingate Finchley0-1Wingate Finchley1x1.20 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Potters Bar Town1-2Potters Bar Town12 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Herne Bay4-1Herne Bay1 vip correct
11/19 15:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Ballinamallard U4-0Ballinamallard U12 vip correct
11/19 15:00Northern IrelandInstitute FCInstitute FC - HW Welders1-0HW Welders1 vip correct
11/19 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Dergview FC4-2Dergview FC12 vip correct
11/19 15:00InternationalKuwaitKuwait - Lebanon2-0Lebanon1x vip correct
11/19 15:00NorwayKongsvingerKongsvinger - Sandefjord2-1Sandefjord12.38 vip correct
11/19 15:00EuropeFrance U19France U19 - Iceland U192-0Iceland U191 vip correct
11/19 15:00EuropeScotland U19Scotland U19 - Kazakhstan U195-2Kazakhstan U191 vip correct
11/19 15:00Czech RepublicBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Hlucin3-0Hlucin11.20 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Torquay United1-0Torquay United121.23 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Solihull Moors2-0Solihull Moors121.26 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Scunthorpe Unite2-1Scunthorpe Unite11.74 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Bromley2-3Bromley1x1.63 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Boreham Wood1-0Boreham Wood121.32 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Southend United3-1Southend Unitedx21.28 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Eastleigh2-1Eastleigh121.31 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Oldham Athletic0-0Oldham Athletic12.38 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Yeovil Town0-0Yeovil Town11.22 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandWokingWoking - Altrincham1-1Altrincham11.60 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Aldershot Town2-0Aldershot Town11.25 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Wealdstone FC1-2Wealdstone FC1x vip wrong
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Baden0-2Baden12 vip correct
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Breitenrain2-1Breitenrain12 vip correct
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandLuzern IILuzern II - Etoile Carouge5-1Etoile Carouge1 vip correct
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - Bavois2-1Bavois12 vip correct
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - Bulle0-1Bulle12 vip correct
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Bruhl SG1-1Bruhl SG1x vip correct
11/19 15:00SwitzerlandEchallensEchallens - Portalban1-2Portalban1 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Chesham United2-3Chesham Unitedx2 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Hartley Wintney1-2Hartley Wintney1 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandNorth LeighNorth Leigh - Hendon0-2Hendonx2 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Yate Town0-0Yate Town1x vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - Merthyr Town2-2Merthyr Town12 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Winchester City3-0Winchester City1 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Poole Town2-0Poole Town1 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Stourbridge1-3Stourbridgex2 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Rushall Olympic1-1Rushall Olympic12 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Nuneaton Borough3-0Nuneaton Boroughx2 vip wrong
11/19 15:00EnglandIlkeston TownIlkeston Town - Barwell2-0Barwell12 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Stratford Town4-3Stratford Town1 vip correct
11/19 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Needham Market1-1Needham Market1x vip correct
11/19 15:15SpainPonferradinaPonferradina - Real Oviedo1-1Real Oviedox2.95 vip correct
11/19 15:30HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - VVV-Venlo0-2VVV-Venlo121.27 vip correct
11/19 15:30PortugalNacional da MadeNacional da Made - Portimonense2-0Portimonense121.22 vip correct
11/19 15:30InternationalUnited Arab EmirUnited Arab Emir - Kazakhstan2-1Kazakhstan121.30 vip correct
11/19 15:30SwitzerlandSt. Gallen IISt. Gallen II - YF Juventus Zuri0-2YF Juventus Zuri1 vip wrong
11/19 15:30SpainSD BeasainSD Beasain - Racing Rioja1-2Racing Rioja12.40 vip wrong
11/19 15:45SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Ourense CF1-0Ourense CF2 vip wrong
11/19 16:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Shinnik Yaroslav1-0Shinnik Yaroslav11.36 vip correct
11/19 16:00FranceThaonThaon - Sochaux2-2Sochauxx21.5 vip correct
11/19 16:00FranceChambery SOChambery SO - GFA742-1GFA74x vip wrong
11/19 16:00FranceEpinalEpinal - Metz0-1Metz12 vip correct
11/19 16:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City1-0Tuzla City1 vip correct
11/19 16:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Posusje1-1Posusje12 vip wrong
11/19 16:00InternationalBurkina FasoBurkina Faso - Ivory Coast2-1Ivory Coast1x1.53 vip correct
11/19 16:00HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - Koninklijke HFC1-0Koninklijke HFC1x vip correct
11/19 16:00SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Kriens3-0Kriens1 vip correct
11/19 16:00SwitzerlandConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - La Sarraz-Eclepe3-1La Sarraz-Eclepe12 vip correct
11/19 16:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Chenois1-2Chenois12 vip correct
11/19 16:00SpainPolvorinPolvorin - Zamora CF0-2Zamora CF1x vip wrong
11/19 16:00SpainValladolid PromeValladolid Prome - SD Laredo0-1SD Laredo12 vip correct
11/19 16:30InternationalAlbaniaAlbania - Armenia2-0Armenia11.63 vip correct
11/19 16:30InternationalItaly U21Italy U21 - Germany U212-4Germany U21121.01 vip correct
11/19 16:30ItalyLeccoLecco - Piacenza3-1Piacenza11.96 vip correct
11/19 16:30ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Triestina4-0Triestina1 vip correct
11/19 16:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Albinoleffe2-2Albinoleffex3.35 vip correct
11/19 16:30ItalyTrentoTrento - Virtus Verona0-2Virtus Veronax vip wrong
11/19 16:30SwitzerlandGrand-SaconnexGrand-Saconnex - Vevey Sports0-1Vevey Sports12 vip correct
11/19 17:00SwitzerlandAarauAarau - Schaffhausen1-0Schaffhausenx3.80 vip wrong
11/19 17:00SwitzerlandLausanne OuchyLausanne Ouchy - Yverdon5-0Yverdon121.24 vip correct
11/19 17:00FranceColomiersColomiers - Pau0-1Pau2 vip correct
11/19 17:00FranceLes HerbiersLes Herbiers - Guingamp2-2Guingampx vip correct
11/19 17:00FranceBourges 18Bourges 18 - St Pryve St Hila1-1St Pryve St Hila12 vip wrong
11/19 17:00InternationalGibraltarGibraltar - Andorra1-0Andorra22.46 vip wrong
11/19 17:00InternationalKosovoKosovo - Faroe Islands1-1Faroe Islands11.66 vip wrong
11/19 17:00InternationalTurkeyTurkey - Czech Republic2-1Czech Republic1x1.32 vip correct
11/19 17:00EuropePortugal U17Portugal U17 - Faroe Islands U13-0Faroe Islands U11 vip correct
11/19 17:00HollandVVSBVVSB - HSC 21 Brein4-2HSC 21 Brein1 vip correct
11/19 17:15WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - The New Saints0-0The New Saints21.29 vip wrong
11/19 17:30SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Leganes2-2Leganes121.36 vip wrong
11/19 17:30SpainTenerifeTenerife - SD Huesca2-0SD Huesca1x1.25 vip correct
11/19 17:45HollandHeracles AlmeloHeracles Almelo - FC Oss3-0FC Oss11.27 vip correct
11/19 18:00PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - Estoril0-0Estorilx3.10 vip correct
11/19 18:30Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Ballyclare Comra3-3Ballyclare Comra1 vip wrong
11/19 19:00InternationalColo ColoColo Colo - Real Betis1-0Real Betis12 vip correct
11/19 19:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - Omniworld Almere1-0Omniworld Almere121.26 vip correct
11/19 19:00BelgiumBeverenBeveren - RWDM 471-1RWDM 47121.26 vip wrong
11/19 19:00FranceTrelissacTrelissac - Bordeaux2-3Bordeauxx vip wrong
11/19 19:00GhanaReal TamaleReal Tamale - Kotoko2-1Kotoko12 vip correct
11/19 19:30InternationalSwedenSweden - Algeria2-0Algeria121.32 vip correct
11/19 20:00HollandNAC BredaNAC Breda - Zwolle0-2Zwolle121.26 vip correct
11/19 20:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Malaga1-1Malaga1x1.23 vip correct
11/19 20:00ArgentinaArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - Ferrocarril Midl1-0Ferrocarril Midl12.28 vip correct
11/19 20:00InternationalFrance U21France U21 - Norway U211-1Norway U2111.38 vip wrong
11/19 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - Liberia2-2Liberia121.4 vip wrong
11/19 20:30PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - Vitoria Guimarae0-0Vitoria Guimarae12 vip wrong
11/19 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - Olancho4-0Olanchox2 vip wrong
11/19 22:00BrazilVila NovaVila Nova - SC Paysandu Para1-1SC Paysandu Para12 vip wrong
11/19 23:00ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Puerto Montt4-0Puerto Montt121.45 vip correct
11/19 23:00HondurasHonduras ProgresHonduras Progres - Real Espana0-0Real Espanax vip correct
11/19 23:10ArgentinaInstitutoInstituto - Club Atl. Estudi1-1Club Atl. Estudi11.71 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 19, 2022. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team