user profile
englishenglish english
2021-10-18 17:42:12

Predictions October 09, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
10/09 00:00ChileCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido - Santiago Morning2-1Santiago Morning121.32 vip correct
10/09 00:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Queretaro FC0-0Queretaro FC12.15 vip wrong
10/09 00:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - Coras2-1Corasx2 vip wrong
10/09 00:15ArgentinaNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield1-2Velez Sarsfield1x1.68 vip wrong
10/09 00:30BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Cruzeiro0-3Cruzeiro1x1.32 vip wrong
10/09 00:30VenezuelaMonagas SCMonagas SC - Caracas FC1-3Caracas FCx vip wrong
10/09 01:00United StatesReal MonarchsReal Monarchs - Colorado Springs0-0Colorado Springsx21.18 vip correct
10/09 01:05ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Envigado FC0-0Envigado FC1x1.14 vip correct
10/09 02:00United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy 20-1LA Galaxy 221.96 vip correct
10/09 04:00AustraliaSturt LionsSturt Lions - South Adelaide1-1South Adelaide121.23 vip wrong
10/09 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi1-0Renofa Yamaguchi11.61 vip correct
10/09 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - FC Ryukyu1-0FC Ryukyu11.91 vip correct
10/09 05:00JapanOmiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija - Kanazawa2-2Kanazawa1x1.29 vip correct
10/09 05:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Baltika Kalining0-2Baltika Kalining121.32 vip correct
10/09 05:30AustraliaAdelaide Comets Adelaide Comets - Adelaide City FC1-3Adelaide City FC1x1.68 vip wrong
10/09 06:00JapanJubilo IwataJubilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyu4-1Giravanz Kitakyu11.30 vip correct
10/09 06:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama1-2Fagiano Okayamax vip wrong
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - Viktoria Plzen B1-1Viktoria Plzen B1x vip correct
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Admira Praha3-2Admira Prahax2 vip wrong
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicFK Banik SokolovFK Banik Sokolov - Pribram B2-2Pribram B12 vip wrong
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - FC Pisek0-4FC Pisek1x vip wrong
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - Zivanice2-1Zivanice12 vip correct
10/09 08:15Czech RepublicMlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B - Dukla Prague B1-1Dukla Prague B12 vip wrong
10/09 08:30Czech RepublicFK Kraluv DvurFK Kraluv Dvur - SK Rakovnik3-0SK Rakovnik1 vip correct
10/09 08:30Czech RepublicPovltavska FAPovltavska FA - Slavia Prague B1-2Slavia Prague Bx2 vip correct
10/09 09:00InternationalZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Chrobry Glogow1-1Chrobry Glogow1x1.35 vip correct
10/09 09:00EuropeNorway U17Norway U17 - luxembourg U172-2luxembourg U171 vip wrong
10/09 09:00EuropeSlovenia U17Slovenia U17 - Kosovo U171-0Kosovo U171x vip correct
10/09 09:00EuropeTurkey U17Turkey U17 - Montenegro U171-0Montenegro U171x vip correct
10/09 09:00Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - Sokol Brozany3-0Sokol Brozanyx2 vip wrong
10/09 09:30InternationalRakowRakow - Podbeskidzie Bie1-0Podbeskidzie Bie1 vip correct
10/09 10:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Rotor Volgograd1-1Rotor Volgograd1x1.35 vip correct
10/09 10:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Clube DesportivoClube Desportivox vip waiting
10/09 10:00EuropeUkraine U19Ukraine U19 - Finland U192-1Finland U191x vip correct
10/09 10:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Swallows U233-0Swallows U231 vip correct
10/09 10:30South AfricaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U24-1Kaizer Chiefs U2x2 vip wrong
10/09 10:40PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - GKS Tychy2-2GKS Tychy121.29 vip wrong
10/09 10:45BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Dnepr Mogilev1-1Dnepr Mogilevx3.70 vip correct
10/09 11:00InternationalBorec VelesBorec Veles - FC Vardar Skopje2-0FC Vardar Skopje1x vip correct
10/09 11:00NorwaySotraSotra - Fram Larvik3-2Fram Larvik12 vip correct
10/09 11:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Lindome GIF1-0Lindome GIF11.38 vip correct
10/09 11:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Vanersborgs IF0-2Vanersborgs IF1x vip wrong
10/09 11:00SwedenBrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna - Assyriska2-1Assyriska11.08 vip correct
10/09 11:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Hammarby TFF2-2Hammarby TFF1 vip wrong
10/09 11:00RussiaOlimp-DolgoprudnOlimp-Dolgoprudn - Fakel2-0Fakel1x vip correct
10/09 11:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - FK Krasnodar II3-1FK Krasnodar II1 vip correct
10/09 11:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Swindon Town0-2Swindon Townx3.71 vip wrong
10/09 11:00ThailandNakhon RatchasimNakhon Ratchasim - Bangkok United F0-2Bangkok United F12 vip correct
10/09 11:00ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Chiangrai United1-2Chiangrai United12 vip correct
10/09 11:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Police Tero0-3Police Tero1 vip wrong
10/09 11:00EuropeNorway U19Norway U19 - Wales U195-0Wales U19x vip wrong
10/09 11:00DenmarkKarlslundeKarlslunde - Dalum IF0-0Dalum IF1x vip correct
10/09 11:30DenmarkRoskilde KFUM'sRoskilde KFUM's - Roskilde1-1Roskilde2 vip wrong
10/09 11:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Young Boys FD1-4Young Boys FD1x vip wrong
10/09 11:45WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - The New Saints0-1The New Saints121.19 vip correct
10/09 12:00NorwayOygardenOygarden - Kjelsas3-2Kjelsas1x vip correct
10/09 12:00NorwayVard HaugesundVard Haugesund - Flekkeroy5-1Flekkeroy11.67 vip correct
10/09 12:00NorwayKvik HaldenKvik Halden - Floro3-2Floro11.55 vip correct
10/09 12:00BelarusFK LidaFK Lida - Arsenal Dzyarzhy0-1Arsenal Dzyarzhy21.38 vip correct
10/09 12:00SwedenMalmo FKMalmo FK - Qviding FIF0-0Qviding FIF1x vip correct
10/09 12:00SwedenOsterlen FFOsterlen FF - Lunds BK1-2Lunds BK12 vip correct
10/09 12:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Akron Togliatti0-1Akron Togliatti12 vip correct
10/09 12:00ThailandMuang Thong UnitMuang Thong Unit - Khonkaen Utd.3-1Khonkaen Utd.1x vip correct
10/09 12:00SlovakiaKovacovaKovacova - Slovan Bratislav0-2Slovan Bratislav12 vip correct
10/09 12:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - HIK Hellerup4-1HIK Hellerup1x vip correct
10/09 12:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Naestved0-1Naestved1x vip wrong
10/09 12:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - Skive IK2-3Skive IKx vip wrong
10/09 12:00DenmarkHerlev IFHerlev IF - BK Frem0-3BK Frem2 vip correct
10/09 12:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Feralpisalo0-2Feralpisalo1x1.32 vip wrong
10/09 12:30HollandGVVVGVVV - HHC Hardenberg0-2HHC Hardenberg2 vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - Noordwijk0-0Noordwijkx vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - GOES2-2GOES1 vip wrong
10/09 12:30HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - VVOG5-0VVOG1x vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - Ajax2-0Ajax12 vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - ODIN0-2ODINx2 vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - Lisse1-3Lisse12 vip correct
10/09 12:30HollandStedocoStedoco - VV DOVO2-0VV DOVO1 vip correct
10/09 12:45PolandWisla PulawyWisla Pulawy - Pruszkow1-1Pruszkow12.02 vip wrong
10/09 13:00World Cup 2018KazakhstanKazakhstan - Bosnia-Herzegovi0-2Bosnia-Herzegovix3.55 vip wrong
10/09 13:00World Cup 2018LithuaniaLithuania - Bulgaria3-1Bulgaria1x1.68 vip correct
10/09 13:00NorwayBrattvagBrattvag - Kongsvinger0-4Kongsvinger12 vip correct
10/09 13:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu5-0Vaprus Parnu1 vip correct
10/09 13:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Tom Tomsk1-1Tom Tomsk12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Metallurg Lipets0-2Metallurg Lipets121.27 vip correct
10/09 13:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - Dukla Banska Bys0-1Dukla Banska Bys12 vip correct
10/09 13:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - Sport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova12 vip waiting
10/09 13:00SlovakiaFK HumenneFK Humenne - Namestovo2-0Namestovo1 vip correct
10/09 13:00SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - SKM Puchov3-1SKM Puchov1x1.11 vip correct
10/09 13:00SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - MFK Kosice0-3MFK Kosice121.24 vip correct
10/09 13:00EuropeCzech Republic UCzech Republic U - Northern Ireland2-0Northern Ireland1x vip correct
10/09 13:00EuropeDenmark U19Denmark U19 - Kazakhstan U195-2Kazakhstan U191 vip correct
10/09 13:00AfricaEthiopiaEthiopia - South Africa1-3South Africa12.90 vip wrong
10/09 13:00AfricaGuineaGuinea - Sudan2-2Sudan11.71 vip wrong
10/09 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - KayanzaKayanza12 vip waiting
10/09 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Kayanza2-0Kayanza1 vip correct
10/09 13:00BurundiNew OilNew Oil - Rukinzo0-0Rukinzo12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00BurundiTOP JuniorTOP Junior - Bumamuru0-0Bumamuru12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - IJsselmeervogels0-1IJsselmeervogelsx vip wrong
10/09 13:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - Katwijk2-3Katwijk12 vip correct
10/09 13:00HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - TEC2-0TEC12 vip correct
10/09 13:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - ASWH2-1ASWH1 vip correct
10/09 13:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Excelsior Maassl4-2Excelsior Maassl12 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaFK BuducnostFK Buducnost - Sutjeska Foca0-2Sutjeska Foca2 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaKozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica - Podrinje Janja1-2Podrinje Janja1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - Zvijezda 091-0Zvijezda 091 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaFK ModricaFK Modrica - Ljubic Prnjavor3-1Ljubic Prnjavor12 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaFK SlavijaFK Slavija - FK Sloga Doboj0-0FK Sloga Doboj1 vip wrong
10/09 13:00BosniaTekstilacTekstilac - Novi Grad0-2Novi Grad12 vip correct
10/09 13:00BosniaZeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - Zvornik3-0Zvornik1 vip correct
10/09 13:00PolandElblagElblag - Garbarnia1-0Garbarniax vip wrong
10/09 13:00PolandOstrodaOstroda - Hutnik Krakow2-1Hutnik Krakowx2 vip wrong
10/09 13:00PolandSuwalkiSuwalki - Pogon Siedlce5-0Pogon Siedlce121.44 vip correct
10/09 13:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - Bavois3-2Bavoisx vip wrong
10/09 13:00PalestineAl QudsAl Quds - Al Amari2-0Al Amari1 vip correct
10/09 13:00PalestineMerkazMerkaz - Shabab Al-Dhahir0-1Shabab Al-Dhahir1x vip wrong
10/09 13:00HollandSportlustSportlust - Harkemase Boys4-1Harkemase Boys1x vip correct
10/09 13:00HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - Sparta Nijkerk1-5Sparta Nijkerkx2 vip correct
10/09 13:00Czech RepublicJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - Hradec Kralove B0-0Hradec Kralove B12 vip wrong
10/09 13:00Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Prepere2-1Prepere12 vip correct
10/09 13:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold0-0Hillerod Fodboldx2 vip correct
10/09 13:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - IF Lyseng2-1IF Lysengx vip wrong
10/09 13:15UruguayCA ProgresoCA Progreso - CA River Plate1-0CA River Plate121.28 vip correct
10/09 13:30WalesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town - Caernarfon0-1Caernarfon1x1.48 vip wrong
10/09 13:30WalesBala TownBala Town - Druids (Wal)1-1Druids (Wal)11.06 vip wrong
10/09 13:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - Haverfordwest Co0-2Haverfordwest Co1 vip wrong
10/09 13:30WalesFlint TownFlint Town - Barry Town AFC3-2Barry Town AFC1 vip correct
10/09 13:30WalesNewtown AFCNewtown AFC - Pen-y-Bont FC3-1Pen-y-Bont FC1x1.35 vip correct
10/09 13:30InternationalMexico U20Mexico U20 - England U191-3England U1912 vip correct
10/09 13:30EuropeAustria U19Austria U19 - Belarus U191-1Belarus U191 vip wrong
10/09 13:30EuropeItaly U19Italy U19 - Iceland U193-0Iceland U191 vip correct
10/09 13:30EuropePoland U19Poland U19 - Malta U194-0Malta U191 vip correct
10/09 13:30EuropeSlovenia U19Slovenia U19 - Lithuania U191-1Lithuania U191 vip wrong
10/09 13:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - AFC1-4AFC12 vip correct
10/09 13:30EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Redditch United1-1Redditch United1x vip correct
10/09 13:30DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Naesby1-0Naesby12 vip correct
10/09 14:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Notodden2-1Notodden1x1.14 vip correct
10/09 14:00NorwayBaerumBaerum - Alta3-2Alta121.22 vip correct
10/09 14:00NorwayHoddHodd - Eidsvold Turn2-0Eidsvold Turn1 vip correct
10/09 14:00NorwayValerenga BValerenga B - Asker0-5Asker1x4.20 vip wrong
10/09 14:00BelarusVolna PinskVolna Pinsk - Lokomotiv Gomel2-0Lokomotiv Gomelx2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SwedenAtvidabergs FFAtvidabergs FF - Utsiktens BK1-0Utsiktens BKx21.30 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Oskarshamns AIK0-3Oskarshamns AIK1x2.52 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - Ljungskile1-1Ljungskilex21.29 vip correct
10/09 14:00SwedenHudiksvalls ABKHudiksvalls ABK - Haninge0-0Haningex vip correct
10/09 14:00SwedenIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Karlstad BK0-1Karlstad BK12.80 vip wrong
10/09 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Gazovik Orenburg1-0Gazovik Orenburg12 vip correct
10/09 14:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - Neftekhimik Nizh0-2Neftekhimik Nizh12 vip correct
10/09 14:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - KAMAZ Naberezhny1-1KAMAZ Naberezhnyx4.17 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCharlton AthletiCharlton Athleti - Rotherham UnitedRotherham United2 vip waiting
10/09 14:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Shrewsbury Town2-1Shrewsbury Townx21.90 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon12 vip waiting
10/09 14:00EnglandPlymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle - Burton Albion2-1Burton Albion1x1.35 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Bolton Wanderers1-0Bolton Wanderers1x1.35 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Gillingham2-0Gillingham1x1.17 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Leyton Orient1-1Leyton Orientx3.16 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Carlisle United3-0Carlisle United121.40 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHarrogate TownHarrogate Town - Scunthorpe Unite6-1Scunthorpe Unite1x1.17 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Northampton Town2-1Northampton Town12.77 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Oldham Athletic0-0Oldham Athletic1x1.25 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandNewportNewport - Bradford City0-0Bradford City121.35 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Crawley Town0-1Crawley Town1x1.22 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Exeter City2-2Exeter Cityx21.42 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - Port Vale4-3Port Vale12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Salford City2-1Salford City1x1.60 vip correct
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Crusaders0-1Crusaders1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandLinfield FCLinfield FC - Carrick Rangers4-0Carrick Rangers1x vip correct
10/09 14:00SpainCD LugoCD Lugo - Girona1-0Gironax2.95 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SpainMirandesMirandes - Eibar3-3Eibar121.33 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Kingstonian0-1Kingstonian1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - Bognor Regis Tow0-1Bognor Regis Towx2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Merstham0-3Merstham1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Hornchurch4-3Hornchurch21.82 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Brightlingsea5-1Brightlingsea11.36 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - Cray Wanderers1-1Cray Wanderers12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Potters Bar Town1-3Potters Bar Town1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Enfield Town0-3Enfield Town121.25 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandMargateMargate - lewes2-6lewes1x1.38 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Carshalton1-1Carshaltonx3.58 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Bishops Stortfor3-1Bishops Stortfor1 vip correct
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Institute FC0-0Institute FC1x vip abandoned
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandDergview FCDergview FC - HW Welders1-2HW Welders12 vip correct
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - Ards FC2-3Ards FC12 vip correct
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Loughgall FC1-1Loughgall FC12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00Northern IrelandQueens Univ.Queens Univ. - Annagh United0-2Annagh United12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandAFC TottonAFC Totton - Barnstaple Town6-0Barnstaple Town1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBracknell TownBracknell Town - Hertford Town3-2Hertford Town1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBristol Manor FaBristol Manor Fa - Paulton Rovers1-2Paulton Rovers12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCinderford TownCinderford Town - Bideford AFC0-0Bideford AFC1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandCirencesterCirencester - Kidlington5-1Kidlington1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandDidcot TownDidcot Town - Frome Town1-5Frome Town1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandLarkhallLarkhall - Slimbridge3-1Slimbridgex vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandMelksham TownMelksham Town - Basingstoke Town3-2Basingstoke Town1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandMossleyMossley - Ossett United3-1Ossett United1 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandPickering TownPickering Town - Ramsbottom Unite2-1Ramsbottom Unitex2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandPrescot CablesPrescot Cables - Frickley Athleti0-2Frickley Athleti12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandTadcaster AlbionTadcaster Albion - Runcorn Linnets1-5Runcorn Linnets2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandThatchamThatcham - Sholing FC1-1Sholing FC2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00England1874 Northwich1874 Northwich - Marine1-1Marinex vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandAveleyAveley - Uxbridge1-2Uxbridge12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandAylesbury UnitedAylesbury United - Chipstead FC1-1Chipstead FC1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBartonBarton - Berkhamsted Town0-2Berkhamsted Town12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBedfont SportsBedfont Sports - Romford3-1Romford12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBedford TownBedford Town - Cambridge City5-0Cambridge City12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBridlington TownBridlington Town - Sheffield FC3-3Sheffield FC1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBurgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow - Sevenoaks1-1Sevenoaks1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandBury TownBury Town - Wisbech Town0-2Wisbech Town12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCarlton TownCarlton Town - Bedworth United1-1Bedworth United12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandChasetownChasetown - Halesowen Town0-0Halesowen Town1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandChichester CityChichester City - Great Wakering R1-2Great Wakering R12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCity Of LiverpooCity Of Liverpoo - Colne0-1Colne2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandColeshill TownColeshill Town - Newcastle Town F2-3Newcastle Town F1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Histon5-3Histon1 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCorinthianCorinthian - Brentwood Town1-2Brentwood Town1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandDaventryDaventry - Ilkeston Town0-0Ilkeston Town1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandEast GrinsteadEast Grinstead - Waltham Abbey2-2Waltham Abbeyx2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandFaversham TownFaversham Town - Tilbury3-2Tilbury1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHarlow TownHarlow Town - Phoenix Sports3-1Phoenix Sports25.60 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Ashford U.2-0Ashford U.1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHeybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts - Barking2-0Barking1 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHighworth TownHighworth Town - Plymouth Parkway3-5Plymouth Parkway12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandKidsgroveKidsgrove - Evesham United4-1Evesham United1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandLincoln UnitedLincoln United - Sutton Coldfield0-3Sutton Coldfield12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - Felixstowe & Wal1-1Felixstowe & Wal12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandMarket Drayton TMarket Drayton T - leek Town0-7leek Town2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandNorthwoodNorthwood - Haywards Heath0-0Haywards Heath1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSittingbourneSittingbourne - Herne Bay1-3Herne Bay1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandSpalding UnitedSpalding United - Belper Town3-2Belper Town1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandStaines TownStaines Town - Three Bridges3-1Three Bridgesx2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandSudburySudbury - Cray Valley Pape0-0Cray Valley Pape1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandTooting Mitcham Tooting Mitcham - Whitehawk1-4Whitehawk12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandVCD AthleticVCD Athletic - Chertsey Town1-2Chertsey Town12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWareWare - Canvey Island2-2Canvey Island2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandWelwyn GardenWelwyn Garden - Ashford Town3-0Ashford Town12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWilland RoversWilland Rovers - Mangotsfield Uni2-1Mangotsfield Uni1 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWorkingtonWorkington - Dunston UTS0-1Dunston UTS2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandYaxleyYaxley - Biggleswade FC2-0Biggleswade FC12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandCleethorpesCleethorpes - Shildon0-2Shildon12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandColneyColney - Basildon United2-5Basildon United1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandMarlowMarlow - Romania1-0Romania1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EuropeGeorgia U19Georgia U19 - Kosovo U191-0Kosovo U191 vip correct
10/09 14:00EuropeDenmark U17Denmark U17 - Malta U175-1Malta U171 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Maidenhead Unite2-0Maidenhead Unite121.27 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Dagenham Redbrid2-0Dagenham Redbrid22.48 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Torquay United2-0Torquay United11.98 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Barnet1-2Barnet1x1.65 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - Weymouth2-0Weymouth121.18 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Solihull Moors0-1Solihull Moors2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Chesterfield0-4Chesterfield2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Aldershot Town1-0Aldershot Town1x1.20 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Eastleigh1-2Eastleigh1x1.55 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandWokingWoking - Grimsby Town0-1Grimsby Town121.28 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Notts County0-2Notts County1x1.55 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - AFC Fylde1-1AFC Fylde21.87 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Chorley FC0-2Chorley FC1x1.82 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Hereford United1-0Hereford United2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - Curzon Ashton FC2-0Curzon Ashton FCx21.32 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Boston United3-1Boston United121.30 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Bradford Park Av0-0Bradford Park Av12.22 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Leamington2-0Leamington1x1.45 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Chester FC0-0Chester FC1x1.20 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Brackley Town0-2Brackley Townx21.35 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - Telford United1-0Telford United11.41 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Southport3-1Southport121.23 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - St Albans City0-2St Albans Cityx21.32 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Welling United1-3Welling United1x1.16 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Hungerford Town1-0Hungerford Town11.43 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandDorking WandererDorking Wanderer - Bath City4-1Bath City12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Billericay Town1-2Billericay Town12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Chelmsford City4-2Chelmsford City121.24 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Concord Rangers5-2Concord Rangers1x1.19 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City0-4Oxford City21.74 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Eastbourne Borou0-2Eastbourne Borou121.19 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Ebbsfleet United1-3Ebbsfleet United2 vip correct
10/09 14:00PolandChojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho - GKS Belchatow5-0GKS Belchatow11.58 vip correct
10/09 14:00SwitzerlandBreitenrainBreitenrain - Chiasso4-0Chiasso12 vip correct
10/09 14:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - Young Boys II0-3Young Boys II2 vip correct
10/09 14:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Stade Nyonnais1-3Stade Nyonnais1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Bellinzona1-4Bellinzonax2 vip correct
10/09 14:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Biel Bienne3-0Biel Bienne2 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Hayes Yeading Un0-1Hayes Yeading Un2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Metropolitan Pol1-2Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHendonHendon - Tiverton Town1-2Tiverton Town1 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Taunton Town1-1Taunton Town12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - Walton Casuals0-2Walton Casualsx2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Hartley Wintney2-2Hartley Wintney1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Poole Town0-1Poole Town1x vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Harrow Borough2-1Harrow Borough12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Beaconsfield SYC2-1Beaconsfield SYC12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Farnborough Town0-2Farnborough Townx2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Chesham United1-1Chesham United1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Leiston FC2-0Leiston FC12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Nuneaton Borough1-0Nuneaton Borough1 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Barwell7-0Barwell1x vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - Hitchin Town2-2Hitchin Town12 vip wrong
10/09 14:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Bromsgrove2-1Bromsgrove12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Tamworth1-2Tamworth12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Royston Town1-7Royston Town12 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Rushden Diamonds1-1Rushden Diamondsx2 vip correct
10/09 14:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Peterborough Spo2-5Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
10/09 14:00NicaraguaJuventus ManaguaJuventus Managua - Diriangen U200-0Diriangen U2012 vip wrong
10/09 14:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - Eldense1-1Eldensex vip correct
10/09 14:30HollandVVV-VenloVVV-Venlo - MVV Maastricht2-0MVV Maastricht121.27 vip correct
10/09 14:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - MFK Skalica0-2MFK Skalica12 vip correct
10/09 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - Cubango1-0Cubango1 vip correct
10/09 14:30AngolaSagradaSagrada - Kabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal1 vip waiting
10/09 14:30AngolaSporting de CabiSporting de Cabi - Desportivo Huila0-0Desportivo Huila12 vip wrong
10/09 14:30SpainLeganes BLeganes B - Palencia0-1Palencia1 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SwedenTabyTaby - Dalkurd FF1-2Dalkurd FF1x2.52 vip wrong
10/09 15:00InternationalUzbekistanUzbekistan - Malaysia5-1Malaysia121.11 vip correct
10/09 15:00ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Monterosi FC1-3Monterosi FC12 vip correct
10/09 15:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Basel II2-1Basel IIx vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainBergantinos CFBergantinos CF - Mostoles2-1Mostoles1 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainAD San JuanAD San Juan - Logrones Promesa1-2Logrones Promesa1x vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainBurgos PromesasBurgos Promesas - Osasuna B1-1Osasuna B12 vip wrong
10/09 15:00SpainCD ArdoiCD Ardoi - Racing B0-3Racing B2 vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainPena SportPena Sport - CD Cayon1-1CD Cayon1x vip correct
10/09 15:00SpainPanaderia PulidoPanaderia Pulido - Xerez CD0-1Xerez CD1 vip wrong
10/09 15:30AngolaPetro Atletico DPetro Atletico D - CaálaCaála1 vip waiting
10/09 15:30ItalyLeccoLecco - Padova3-2Padova22.02 vip wrong
10/09 15:30ItalyFermanaFermana - Siena1-1Siena12 vip wrong
10/09 15:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Pontedera3-0Pontedera12.31 vip correct
10/09 15:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Modena2-1Modena12 vip correct
10/09 15:30ItalyPistoiesePistoiese - Teramo1-2Teramox3.00 vip wrong
10/09 15:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - Virtus Francavil1-0Virtus Francavil11.64 vip correct
10/09 15:30ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - Palestino2-3Palestino13.05 vip wrong
10/09 15:30MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - Mladost 069 Podg1-2Mladost 069 Podg1 vip wrong
10/09 15:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - OSK Igalo1-0OSK Igalo1 vip correct
10/09 15:30MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - KOM Podgorica3-2KOM Podgorica1x vip correct
10/09 15:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Arsenal Tivat0-2Arsenal Tivatx vip wrong
10/09 15:30MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - OFK Titograd3-0OFK Titograd1x vip correct
10/09 15:45EuropeHungary U19Hungary U19 - Estonia U192-0Estonia U191 vip correct
10/09 16:00World Cup 2018AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Ireland0-3Ireland121.38 vip correct
10/09 16:00World Cup 2018FinlandFinland - Ukraine1-2Ukraine1x1.58 vip wrong
10/09 16:00World Cup 2018GeorgiaGeorgia - Greece0-2Greece121.38 vip correct
10/09 16:00World Cup 2018ScotlandScotland - Israel3-2Israel121.32 vip correct
10/09 16:00World Cup 2018SwedenSweden - Kosovo3-0Kosovo11.37 vip correct
10/09 16:00InternationalCuracaoCuracao - New Zealand1-2New Zealand13.21 vip wrong
10/09 16:00AfricaGhanaGhana - Zimbabwe3-1Zimbabwe11.32 vip correct
10/09 16:00AfricaTogoTogo - Congo1-1Congo1x1.38 vip correct
10/09 16:00PolandKKS KaliszKKS Kalisz - Lublin0-0Lublin12 vip wrong
10/09 16:00PalestineThaqafi TulkaremThaqafi Tulkarem - Tubas2-0Tubas1x vip correct
10/09 16:00HollandVVSBVVSB - ACV Assen0-3ACV Assenx vip wrong
10/09 16:05ArgentinaJusto Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur - Club Atletico Ac1-1Club Atletico Ac1x1.50 vip correct
10/09 16:15SpainAlmeriaAlmeria - Las Palmas1-1Las Palmas11.62 vip wrong
10/09 16:30EuropeAustria U17Austria U17 - Faroe Islands U12-0Faroe Islands U111.21 vip correct
10/09 16:30ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Defensa Y Justic0-2Defensa Y Justic12.41 vip wrong
10/09 16:30ArgentinaSarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin - Aldosivi Mar del3-0Aldosivi Mar del121.33 vip correct
10/09 16:30SpainReal Sociedad CReal Sociedad C - Mutilvera3-1Mutilvera1x vip correct
10/09 16:45HollandEmmenEmmen - Excelsior SBV0-1Excelsior SBV121.25 vip correct
10/09 17:00InternationalSlovakia U19Slovakia U19 - Netherlands U192-1Netherlands U1912 vip correct
10/09 17:00PolandS. RzeszowS. Rzeszow - Slask Wroclaw 24-3Slask Wroclaw 212 vip correct
10/09 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - Club Comunicacio1-1Club Comunicacio1x1.33 vip correct
10/09 18:00ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - CA San Miguel1-2CA San Miguelx2.60 vip wrong
10/09 18:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Ferrocarril Urqu1-1Ferrocarril Urqu121.35 vip wrong
10/09 18:00ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alem11.76 vip waiting
10/09 18:00ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Ituzaingo1-1Ituzaingox21.45 vip correct
10/09 18:00InternationalRomania U21Romania U21 - Mexico U213-1Mexico U2112.50 vip correct
10/09 18:00GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Guastatoya1-0Guastatoya1 vip correct
10/09 18:00BrazilUberlandiaUberlandia - Aparecidense GO0-1Aparecidense GOx vip wrong
10/09 18:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - Guillermo Brown3-1Guillermo Brownx2.75 vip wrong
10/09 18:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - CA Brown Adrogue2-2CA Brown Adrogue121.35 vip wrong
10/09 18:30UruguayRentistasRentistas - CA Penarol0-1CA Penarol21.63 vip correct
10/09 18:30ChileEverton CDEverton CD - Universidad de C1-0Universidad de C121.31 vip correct
10/09 18:30ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Independiente Ri1-3Independiente Ri121.31 vip correct
10/09 18:30ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - Villa Dalmine0-2Villa Dalmine12.18 vip wrong
10/09 18:35ArgentinaQuilmesQuilmes - Atletico Atlanta2-1Atletico Atlanta12.10 vip correct
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018AndorraAndorra - England0-5England21.02 vip correct
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Austria0-2Austria1x4.30 vip wrong
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018HungaryHungary - Albania0-1Albaniax2.90 vip wrong
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018LuxembourgLuxembourg - Serbia0-1Serbia121.20 vip correct
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018MoldovaMoldova - Denmark0-4Denmark21.06 vip correct
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018PolandPoland - San Marino5-0San Marino11.01 vip correct
10/09 18:45World Cup 2018SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Northern Ireland2-0Northern Ireland11.33 vip correct
10/09 18:45ArgentinaPatronato ParanaPatronato Parana - Racing Club1-2Racing Club1x1.42 vip wrong
10/09 19:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - FC Oss2-1FC Oss121.30 vip correct
10/09 19:00SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Sporting Gijon1-1Sporting Gijon1x1.32 vip correct
10/09 19:00AfricaGuinea BissauGuinea Bissau - Morocco0-3Morocco12 vip correct
10/09 19:00AfricaSenegalSenegal - Namibia4-1Namibia11.14 vip correct
10/09 19:00United StatesNorth CarolinaNorth Carolina - Chattanooga Red 2-3Chattanooga Red 1x vip wrong
10/09 19:00ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - Defensores de Be2-0Defensores de Bex vip wrong
10/09 19:00ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Deportes Tolima0-2Deportes Tolima121.34 vip correct
10/09 19:00VenezuelaReal FronteraReal Frontera - Titanes0-2Titanesx vip wrong
10/09 19:15InternationalPortugalPortugal - Qatar3-0Qatar121.10 vip correct
10/09 19:30BrazilAtletico MineiroAtletico Mineiro - Ceara3-1Ceara11.51 vip correct
10/09 19:30BrazilFluminense RJFluminense RJ - Atletico Clube G0-0Atletico Clube G1x1.18 vip correct
10/09 19:30BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Corinthians1-0Corinthians22.18 vip wrong
10/09 19:30BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - Londrina (PR)3-0Londrina (PR)121.25 vip correct
10/09 19:30ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Club Atl. Estudi0-1Club Atl. Estudi1x1.35 vip wrong
10/09 19:30VenezuelaAtletico La CruzAtletico La Cruz - Angostura FC2-0Angostura FCx vip wrong
10/09 19:30VenezuelaBolivarBolivar - Deportivo Petare0-0Deportivo Petare1x vip correct
10/09 19:30VenezuelaYaracuy FCYaracuy FC - Urena SC3-4Urena SCx vip wrong
10/09 20:00CanadaCavalryCavalry - FC Edmonton1-1FC Edmonton1x vip correct
10/09 20:00BrazilTombenseTombense - Manaus2-2Manaus1 vip wrong
10/09 20:00ColombiaReal SantanderReal Santander - Valledupar FC1-1Valledupar FC1x1.34 vip correct
10/09 20:00NicaraguaManagua FC U20Managua FC U20 - Jalapa U203-0Jalapa U201x vip correct
10/09 20:00Costa RicaCariari PocociCariari Pococi - Puerto Golfito F1-1Puerto Golfito Fx2 vip correct
10/09 20:30BrazilAmerica RNAmerica RN - Campinense0-0Campinense1x vip correct
10/09 20:30ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Atlético F.C.3-3Atlético F.C.12 vip wrong
10/09 20:45UruguayWanderers FCWanderers FC - Montevideo City0-1Montevideo Cityx2 vip correct
10/09 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Santa Lucia1-1Santa Lucia12 vip wrong
10/09 21:00El SalvadorMunicipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno - 11 Deportivo1-111 Deportivox vip correct
10/09 21:00ChileArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - Rangers Talca2-2Rangers Talcax3.14 vip correct
10/09 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - Honduras Progres2-1Honduras Progres1 vip correct
10/09 21:00ArgentinaBanfieldBanfield - River Plate (PAR0-1River Plate (PAR22.85 vip correct
10/09 21:00ChileCSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta - Melipilla1-0Melipilla11.77 vip correct
10/09 21:00MexicoUruapanUruapan - Ciervos4-0Ciervos1 vip correct
10/09 21:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - La Equidad2-2La Equidadx3.18 vip correct
10/09 21:00Costa RicaMunicipal TurriaMunicipal Turria - CS Uruguay2-0CS Uruguayx2 vip wrong
10/09 21:00BoliviaMoto ClubeMoto Clube - Mariscal Sucre3-3Mariscal Sucre12 vip wrong
10/09 21:30PeruDeportivo Union Deportivo Union - Carlos Stein0-0Carlos Stein121.5 vip wrong
10/09 21:30El SalvadorPlatense MunicipPlatense Municip - Luis Angel Firpo1-3Luis Angel Firpox vip wrong
10/09 21:30MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Correcaminos 21-0Correcaminos 2x vip wrong
10/09 22:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Inter Miami CF1-0Inter Miami CF1x1.12 vip correct
10/09 22:00BrazilAthletico-PRAthletico-PR - Bahia(BA)0-2Bahia(BA)11.68 vip wrong
10/09 22:00BrazilFortalezaFortaleza - Flamengo0-3Flamengo22.51 vip correct
10/09 22:00BrazilVitoria BAVitoria BA - Confianca SE0-1Confianca SE121.35 vip correct
10/09 22:00BrazilNovorizontinoNovorizontino - Ypiranga FC1-0Ypiranga FC1 vip correct
10/09 22:00MexicoCanamyCanamy - Canoneros Marina0-2Canoneros Marina1x vip wrong
10/09 22:00MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - UA Zacatecas2-1UA Zacatecas1 vip correct
10/09 22:00MexicoMazorquerosMazorqueros - Mineros de Fresn0-0Mineros de Fresn1 vip wrong
10/09 22:00NicaraguaOcotal U20Ocotal U20 - Ferretti U201-0Ferretti U20x2 vip wrong
10/09 22:15VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Yaracuyanos2-0Yaracuyanos1x1.40 vip correct
10/09 23:00HondurasUPNFMUPNFM - CD Vida0-0CD Vida1 vip wrong
10/09 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - New York Red Bul2-1New York Red Bul11.35 vip correct
10/09 23:00United StatesNew MexicoNew Mexico - Rio Grande1-1Rio Grande12.20 vip wrong
10/09 23:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Greenville0-1Greenville1x1.33 vip wrong
10/09 23:05ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - America de Cali0-0America de Cali121.27 vip wrong
10/09 23:05MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT3-3Correcaminos UAT11.76 vip wrong
10/09 23:15ArgentinaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Lanus4-2Lanus1x1.16 vip correct
10/09 23:30United StatesLouisville CityLouisville City - Sporting Kansas 4-3Sporting Kansas 1 vip correct
10/09 23:30ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Huachipato2-0Huachipato11.40 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 09, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team