user profile
englishenglish english
2020-05-28 01:34:16

Predictions March 09, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Pred. Odd Book Result +
03/09 00:00ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - Belgrano1-1Belgrano121.37 vip wrong
03/09 00:30PeruBinacionalBinacional - Sport Boys3-1Sport Boys11.22 vip correct
03/09 00:45ArgentinaNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz Anton0-2Godoy Cruz Anton11.29 vip wrong
03/09 00:50ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Colon de Santa F2-0Colon de Santa F11.65 vip correct
03/09 01:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Alajuelense3-3Alajuelense12.10 vip wrong
03/09 01:00MexicoJuarezJuarez - Club Leon1-4Club Leon121.32 vip correct
03/09 01:00MexicoTampico MaderoTampico Madero - Venados1-0Venados1x1.30 vip correct
03/09 01:05ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - Patriotas FC1-0Patriotas FC11.48 vip correct
03/09 02:30United StatesLA GalaxyLA Galaxy - Philadelphia Uni3-3Philadelphia Uni11.40 vip wrong
03/09 08:00AustraliaEastern Lions SCEastern Lions SC - Dandenong Thunde0-1Dandenong Thunde1x2.33 vip wrong
03/09 08:30IndiaReal KashmirReal Kashmir - East Bengal0-1East Bengal12 vip correct
03/09 09:00RussiaYenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya - Shinnik Yaroslav1-3Shinnik Yaroslav1x1.55 vip wrong
03/09 11:00RussiaRostov FKRostov FK - CSKA Moscow3-2CSKA Moscow121.49 vip correct
03/09 11:00RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Tom Tomsk3-0Tom Tomsk11.56 vip correct
03/09 11:30IndonesiaMadura UnitedMadura United - Persiraja Aceh0-0Persiraja Aceh12 vip wrong
03/09 12:00RussiaKurskKursk - Torpedo moskva2-2Torpedo moskvax3.15 vip correct
03/09 12:00RussiaVolga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov - Baltika Kalining0-0Baltika Kaliningx3.10 vip correct
03/09 12:00RussiaRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik Nizh1-1Neftekhimik Nizh121.30 vip wrong
03/09 13:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - SKA-Energiya Kha2-3SKA-Energiya Khax21.16 vip correct
03/09 13:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Radnicki 1923 Kr0-1Radnicki 1923 Kr12 vip correct
03/09 13:30RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - FK Krasnodar0-1FK Krasnodar121.30 vip correct
03/09 14:00RussiaTorpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir - Fakel1-0Fakel11.40 vip correct
03/09 14:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Luch Energiya1-1Luch Energiya1 vip wrong
03/09 14:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Spartak Moscow I1-1Spartak Moscow I1x vip correct
03/09 14:00BulgariaFC MontanaFC Montana - Ludogorets II2-0Ludogorets II1 vip correct
03/09 14:00EnglandWigan U23Wigan U23 - Sunderland U232-0Sunderland U2311.01 vip correct
03/09 14:00EnglandCharlton U23Charlton U23 - Fulham U231-1Fulham U2312 vip wrong
03/09 14:00GreeceApollon SmirnisApollon Smirnis - Apollon Larissa3-0Apollon Larissa1x vip correct
03/09 14:00GreeceErgotelisErgotelis - Doxa Dramas2-2Doxa Dramas12 vip wrong
03/09 14:15BahrainAl-HiddAl-Hidd - Al-Shabbab2-1Al-Shabbab12 vip correct
03/09 14:15BahrainAl-RiffaAl-Riffa - Al-Ahli (BHR)3-1Al-Ahli (BHR)12 vip correct
03/09 15:00EgyptIsmailyIsmaily - El Gounah1-1El Gounah1x vip correct
03/09 15:00VenezuelaUniversidad CentUniversidad Cent - Deportivo Petare0-2Deportivo Petare1x vip wrong
03/09 15:30BahrainEast RiffaEast Riffa - Al-Hala1-0Al-Hala1 vip correct
03/09 15:30BulgariaLokomotiv Gorna Lokomotiv Gorna - Hebar6-1Hebar1x vip correct
03/09 16:00RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Bashinformsvyaz-0-0Bashinformsvyaz-11.32 vip wrong
03/09 16:00RomaniaCS VoluntariCS Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt1-1AFC Hermannstadt1x vip correct
03/09 16:30ItalyCaveseCavese - Potenza0-0Potenza1x1.75 vip correct
03/09 16:45BahrainBusaiteenBusaiteen - Al-Muharraq1-2Al-Muharraq2 vip correct
03/09 16:45BahrainManama ClubManama Club - Al-Najma1-0Al-Najma1 vip correct
03/09 17:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Warta Poznan2-0Warta Poznan121.34 vip correct
03/09 17:00CroatiaHNK GoricaHNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva1-3NK Lokomotiva1x1.37 vip wrong
03/09 17:00PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - LKS Lodz1-0LKS Lodz1x1.29 vip correct
03/09 17:00IsraelHapoel AfulaHapoel Afula - Hapoel Bnei Sakh0-4Hapoel Bnei Sakh121.36 vip correct
03/09 17:00IsraelHapoel Bnei LodHapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ramat Gan0-3Hapoel Ramat Gan121.30 vip correct
03/09 17:00IsraelMaccabi Ahi NazaMaccabi Ahi Naza - Maccabi Petah Ti1-0Maccabi Petah Ti1x2.05 vip correct
03/09 17:00TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - Antalyaspor1-1Antalyaspor1x1.36 vip correct
03/09 17:00AlbaniaSkenderbeu KorcaSkenderbeu Korca - KS Kukesi2-1KS Kukesi12 vip correct
03/09 17:00AlbaniaVllaznia ShkoderVllaznia Shkoder - Partizani Tirana1-0Partizani Tirana12 vip correct
03/09 17:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - AEP Paphos2-0AEP Paphos21.65 vip wrong
03/09 17:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav2-3Mlada Boleslav1x1.14 vip wrong
03/09 17:30ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Brescia3-0Brescia1x vip correct
03/09 18:00DenmarkSilkeborgSilkeborg - AGF Aarhus2-1AGF Aarhus21.69 vip wrong
03/09 18:00GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - Eintracht Brauns3-0Eintracht Brauns1x1.37 vip correct
03/09 18:00SwedenAIK SolnaAIK Solna - Kalmar3-1Kalmar12.20 vip correct
03/09 18:00SwedenJonkopings SodraJonkopings Sodra - Orgryte2-0Orgryte1x1.32 vip correct
03/09 18:15IsraelMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa - Hapoel Beer Shev1-2Hapoel Beer Shev1 vip wrong
03/09 18:30RomaniaGaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj0-0CFR Cluj1x2.45 vip correct
03/09 19:00HollandAZ Alkmaar (YoutAZ Alkmaar (Yout - Cambuur Leeuwaar0-3Cambuur Leeuwaar21.66 vip correct
03/09 19:00HollandFC Utrecht (YoutFC Utrecht (Yout - NEC Nijmegen1-2NEC Nijmegen121.19 vip correct
03/09 19:30GermanyVfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefel1-1Arminia Bielefel121.27 vip wrong
03/09 19:45FranceLensLens - Orleans US 451-0Orleans US 4511.50 vip correct
03/09 19:45PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - SC Farense1-1SC Farense121.33 vip wrong
03/09 19:45ItalyCatanzaroCatanzaro - Bari1-1Barix3.15 vip correct
03/09 19:45EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Farsley Celtic2-1Farsley Celticx21.50 vip wrong
03/09 19:45EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Peterborough Spo0-2Peterborough Spo2 vip correct
03/09 20:00EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - Aston Villa4-0Aston Villa1x1.14 vip correct
03/09 20:00PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Alianza Huanuco1-1Alianza Huanuco11.75 vip wrong
03/09 20:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Club Comunicacio1-1Club Comunicaciox vip correct
03/09 20:00ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - San Telmo1-0San Telmo12 vip correct
03/09 20:00ItalyChievoChievo - Cosenza Calcio 12-0Cosenza Calcio 1121.32 vip correct
03/09 20:00ArgentinaEl PorvenirEl Porvenir - San Martin Burza1-0San Martin Burza12 vip correct
03/09 20:00ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - San Martin San J2-0San Martin San J1x1.25 vip correct
03/09 20:00ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - Guillermo Brown0-0Guillermo Brown12.00 vip wrong
03/09 21:00VenezuelaPuerto CabelloPuerto Cabello - AC Lala FC2-1AC Lala FC1 vip correct
03/09 21:30ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Coquimbo Unido2-0Coquimbo Unido11.89 vip correct
03/09 22:00ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield0-3Velez Sarsfield1x1.53 vip wrong
03/09 22:30BrazilSao Luiz(RS)Sao Luiz(RS) - SER Caxias1-2SER Caxias121.31 vip correct
03/09 23:00BrazilPonte PretaPonte Preta - Bragantino1-2Bragantino1x1.50 vip wrong
03/09 23:00ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - Valledupar FC3-0Valledupar FC1x1.26 vip correct
03/09 23:00VenezuelaZamora BarinasZamora Barinas - Guaros de Lara2-1Guaros de Lara1x1.32 vip correct
03/09 23:00MexicoChapulinerosChapulineros - Dongu3-2Dongu1x vip correct
03/09 23:15BrazilEstrela do NorteEstrela do Norte - Sao Mateus4-1Sao Mateus1x vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of March 09, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team