05/25 00:00 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Royal Pari | 3-1 | Royal Pari | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
05/25 00:30 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Londrina (PR) | 3-2 | Londrina (PR) | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 00:30 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Huachipato | 0-0 | Huachipato | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
05/25 00:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Olmedo Riobamba | 2-0 | Olmedo Riobamba | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
05/25 01:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United | 2-1 | Atlanta United | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
05/25 01:00 | | Univ.Cesar Valle | Univ.Cesar Valle - Carlos Mannucci | 1-0 | Carlos Mannucci | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 02:30 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Montreal Impact | 4-2 | Montreal Impact | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
05/25 05:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Gamba Osaka | 0-0 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai | 4-3 | Vegalta Sendai | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
05/25 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis | 1-0 | Tokushima Vortis | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
05/25 05:00 | | Green Gully Cava | Green Gully Cava - Altona Magic | 2-4 | Altona Magic | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
05/25 05:15 | | Avondale FC | Avondale FC - Dandenong City S | 0-0 | Dandenong City S | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 06:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo | 1-0 | FC Tokyo | 1x | 1.55 |
|
|
|
05/25 06:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Ichih | 1-1 | JEF United Ichih | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
05/25 07:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC | 2-1 | Yokohama FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 07:30 | | Beijing Renhe | Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda | 2-1 | Tianjin Teda | 1x | 1.52 |
|
|
|
05/25 07:30 | | Hume City | Hume City - Dandenong Thunde | 3-0 | Dandenong Thunde | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock | 0-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - FC Seoul | 0-0 | FC Seoul | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Braila | Braila - Farul Constanta | 0-2 | Farul Constanta | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Metaloglobus | Metaloglobus - Energeticianul | 3-0 | Energeticianul | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Pandurii Targu-J | Pandurii Targu-J - Poli Timisoara | 1-0 | Poli Timisoara | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - CS Mioveni | 1-4 | CS Mioveni | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Daco-Getica Bucu | 1-1 | Daco-Getica Bucu | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - CS Aerostar Baca | 1-0 | CS Aerostar Baca | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 08:30 | | Sutherland Shark | Sutherland Shark - Sydney Olympic | 3-0 | Sydney Olympic | 2 | 2.02 |
|
|
|
05/25 09:00 | | Marconi Stallion | Marconi Stallion - APIA Tigers | 2-4 | APIA Tigers | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 09:00 | | Sydney FC U21 | Sydney FC U21 - Hakoah Sydney | 1-0 | Hakoah Sydney | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
05/25 09:00 | | CS Balotesti | CS Balotesti - Universitatea Cl | 0-2 | Universitatea Cl | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | Tallinna JK Legi | Tallinna JK Legi - Tartu Welco (Est | 2-1 | Tartu Welco (Est | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | Tallinna Kalev U | Tallinna Kalev U - Rakvere FC Flora | 1-6 | Rakvere FC Flora | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Hoang Anh Gia La | 2-1 | Hoang Anh Gia La | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | Khanh Hoa | Khanh Hoa - Quang Nam | 3-2 | Quang Nam | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - FK Krasnodar II | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Jeju United | 0-1 | Jeju United | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
05/25 10:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1-4 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 1x | 1.74 |
|
|
|
05/25 10:30 | | FC Ryukyu | FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | Albirex Niigata | 1x | 1.64 |
|
|
|
05/25 10:45 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Port MTI FC | 1-1 | Port MTI FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Dnipro-1 | 0-2 | Dnipro-1 | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Lindome GIF | Lindome GIF - Eskilsminne IF | 0-0 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Trat FC | Trat FC - Chiangrai United | 3-1 | Chiangrai United | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Ringkobing | 1-3 | Ringkobing | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - Middelfart G og | 1-2 | Middelfart G og | 2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - Dalum IF | 2-2 | Dalum IF | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Tarup-Parup | Tarup-Parup - Odder IGF | 1-2 | Odder IGF | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Vejgaard | Vejgaard - Slagelse B&I | 1-0 | Slagelse B&I | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 11:00 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Luceafarul Orade | 4-1 | Luceafarul Orade | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Jiangsu Suning | 3-2 | Jiangsu Suning | 1x | 1.66 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:45 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Hvidovre IF | 2-2 | Hvidovre IF | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:45 | | Elite 3000 Helsi | Elite 3000 Helsi - Lyngby | 1-2 | Lyngby | x2 | 1.43 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:45 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Roskilde | 3-1 | Roskilde | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:45 | | Naestved | Naestved - Thisted FC | 1-1 | Thisted FC | 1 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:45 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Nykobing Falster | 2-0 | Nykobing Falster | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
05/25 11:45 | | Viborg | Viborg - Fremad Amager | 4-0 | Fremad Amager | x | 4.10 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Ho Chi Minh | Ho Chi Minh - Song Lam Nghe An | 2-1 | Song Lam Nghe An | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Karlslunds IF HF | 4-2 | Karlslunds IF HF | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau | 0-0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 12 | 1.56 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Tyumen | 1-1 | Tyumen | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 2-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | FK Chimki Moskov | FK Chimki Moskov - Luch Energiya | 2-1 | Luch Energiya | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | Tom Tomsk | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Mordovya Saransk | 3-1 | Mordovya Saransk | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo M. | 1-2 | Chertanovo M. | x | 2.90 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Kursk | 4-2 | Kursk | 1 | 1.77 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Sochi | 1-1 | Sochi | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Prachuap Khiri K | 1-0 | Prachuap Khiri K | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Sukhothai | Sukhothai - Chainat FC | 2-0 | Chainat FC | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - HIK Hellerup | 2-2 | HIK Hellerup | x2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - Marienlyst | 1-2 | Marienlyst | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Kjellerup | 1-2 | Kjellerup | 1 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Geylang United F | 1-1 | Geylang United F | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Warriors | Warriors - Hougang United F | 3-2 | Hougang United F | 1x | 2.43 |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Achilles | Achilles - ODIN | 1-3 | ODIN | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Ajax | Ajax - VVOG | 2-1 | VVOG | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | ASWH | ASWH - Noordwijk | 3-1 | Noordwijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - VV DOVO | 4-3 | VV DOVO | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - Groningen (Youth | 1-5 | Groningen (Youth | 12 | |
|
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek | 4-2 | HSV Hoek | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - Eemdijk | 4-0 | Eemdijk | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - ONS Sneek | 3-1 | ONS Sneek | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Lisse | 2-5 | Lisse | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 12:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Lucchese | 0-1 | Lucchese | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - Lori | 1-1 | Lori | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Lunds BK | 5-1 | Lunds BK | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - Metta/LU Riga | 1-0 | Metta/LU Riga | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Suphanburi FC | Suphanburi FC - PTT FC Rayong | 0-0 | PTT FC Rayong | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Din. Samarkand | Din. Samarkand - Qizilqum Zarafsh | 2-2 | Qizilqum Zarafsh | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Metalourg Bekaba | Metalourg Bekaba - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 0-2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Andijan | 1-1 | Andijan | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - KuruvchiKokand19 | 2-1 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Chrudim | Chrudim - Viktoria Zizkov | 1-2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 | 5.50 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko | 1-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Vysocina jihlava | Vysocina jihlava - Brno | 1-6 | Brno | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Usti nad Labem | 1-5 | Usti nad Labem | x2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Trinec | Trinec - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-3 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | SK Slovan Varnsd | SK Slovan Varnsd - SC Znojmo | 7-1 | SC Znojmo | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Vitkovice | Vitkovice - Pardubice | 1-0 | Pardubice | 1x | 1.71 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - SK Prostejov | 0-1 | SK Prostejov | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Royal Eagles | 2-1 | Royal Eagles | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - B93 Copenhagen | 0-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Brabrand | 0-2 | Brabrand | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:15 | | ALF Legea Minsk | ALF Legea Minsk - FK Gorodeya | 0-3 | FK Gorodeya | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Tromsdalen | Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo | 2-3 | KFUM Oslo | x2 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Ham-Kam | 0-0 | Ham-Kam | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Semen Padang | 1-1 | Semen Padang | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 3-4 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys | 6-5 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Koninklijke HFC | Koninklijke HFC - Katwijk | 4-0 | Katwijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - Spakenburg | 1-1 | Spakenburg | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | IJsselmeervogels | IJsselmeervogels - AFC | 2-1 | AFC | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Jong Almere City | Jong Almere City - Barendrecht | 8-0 | Barendrecht | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - De Treffers | 1-2 | De Treffers | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | Scheveningen | Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys | 4-2 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:30 | | VVSB | VVSB - FC Lienden | 6-2 | FC Lienden | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 13:45 | | Domzale | Domzale - Maribor | 2-1 | Maribor | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | HIFK | HIFK - Inter Turku | 1-1 | Inter Turku | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | SJK Seinajoki | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Hacken | Hacken - IFK Goteborg | 1-2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - AFC Eskilstuna ( | 5-0 | AFC Eskilstuna ( | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Varbergs BoIS FC | 1-1 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Degerfors | 3-0 | Degerfors | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Syrianska FC | Syrianska FC - Brommapojkarna | 1-0 | Brommapojkarna | 1x | 1.57 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - KTP Kotka | 1-2 | KTP Kotka | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | AC Oulu | AC Oulu - TPS Turku | 0-1 | TPS Turku | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Jaro | Jaro - Haka | 1-3 | Haka | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Mypa | 1-2 | Mypa | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn | 0-0 | Volyn | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Obolon Brovar | 3-2 | Obolon Brovar | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - Metalist Kharkiv | 1-0 | Metalist Kharkiv | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Rukh Vynnyky | Rukh Vynnyky - FK Sumy | 10-1 | FK Sumy | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Ljungskile | 1-3 | Ljungskile | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Atvidabergs FF | Atvidabergs FF - Tvaakers IF | 1-2 | Tvaakers IF | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Kristianstads FF | Kristianstads FF - IFK Varnamo | 3-2 | IFK Varnamo | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - IK Oddevold | 1-0 | IK Oddevold | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - Carlstad United | 0-1 | Carlstad United | 1x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Gefle IF | 1-2 | Gefle IF | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - BK Forward | 1-1 | BK Forward | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Akropolis IF | 1-3 | Akropolis IF | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Speranta Nispore | 1-3 | Speranta Nispore | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Cuiabá Esporte | 2-1 | Cuiabá Esporte | 12 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Cordoba | 0-0 | Cordoba | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Perak | Perak - Melaka United | 2-3 | Melaka United | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | PKNS | PKNS - Petaling Jaya Ra | 3-0 | Petaling Jaya Ra | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Sarawak | Sarawak - Johor DT II | 1-1 | Johor DT II | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Pulau Penang | Pulau Penang - Sabah | 0-0 | Sabah | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Terengganu 2 | Terengganu 2 - kelantan | 2-2 | kelantan | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Newport | Newport - Tranmere Rovers | 0-1 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 2.85 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Basel II | Basel II - Munsingen | 6-0 | Munsingen | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Bruhl SG | Bruhl SG - Stade Nyonnais | 3-2 | Stade Nyonnais | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Cham | Cham - Zurich II | 1-1 | Zurich II | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Koniz | Koniz - Yverdon | 1-4 | Yverdon | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | La Chaux-De-Fond | La Chaux-De-Fond - Bavois | 0-3 | Bavois | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Sion II | Sion II - Bellinzona | 0-3 | Bellinzona | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Breitenrain | 2-0 | Breitenrain | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | YF Juventus Zuri | YF Juventus Zuri - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-4 | Lausanne Ouchy | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Azzurri Lausanne | Azzurri Lausanne - Vevey Sports | 1-3 | Vevey Sports | x2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Chenois | Chenois - Thun II | 2-5 | Thun II | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Echallens | Echallens - Lausanne II | 3-4 | Lausanne II | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | FC Martigny Spor | FC Martigny Spor - Etoile Carouge | 2-1 | Etoile Carouge | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Meyrin | Meyrin - Grand-Lancy | 3-2 | Grand-Lancy | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Oberwallis Nater | Oberwallis Nater - Bulle | 2-2 | Bulle | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Hornostayivka | Hornostayivka - Nikopol | 3-2 | Nikopol | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Kalush | Kalush - FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-3 | FSK Bukovyna Che | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn | Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Zhytomyr | 1-3 | Zhytomyr | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 1-3 | Hirnik Kryvyi Ri | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Krystal | 0-0 | Krystal | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Minaj (Ukr) | 1-2 | Minaj (Ukr) | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Podillya Khmelny | Podillya Khmelny - Nyva Vinnytsya | 1-1 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Real Pharma | Real Pharma - Kremin Kremenchu | 1-4 | Kremin Kremenchu | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | SC Tavriya | SC Tavriya - MFC Metalurg | 1-3 | MFC Metalurg | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 2-1 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Desna Chernihiv | Desna Chernihiv - Arsenal Kyiv | 1-0 | Arsenal Kyiv | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Olimpic Donetsk | 3-3 | Olimpic Donetsk | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | FC Vorskla | FC Vorskla - Chernomorets Ode | 1-2 | Chernomorets Ode | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Fafe | Fafe - Praiense | 0-1 | Praiense | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Celtic FC | 1-2 | Celtic FC | 12 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Borec Veles | Borec Veles - Tikves | 3-1 | Tikves | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Detonit Junior | Detonit Junior - Sasa | 2-1 | Sasa | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - FK Skopje | 2-1 | FK Skopje | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Gench Kalemler | Gench Kalemler - Pelister Bitola | 0-2 | Pelister Bitola | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Goblen | Goblen - KF Gostivar | 0-3 | KF Gostivar | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Partizan Obrshan | Partizan Obrshan - Bregalnica Delce | 0-3 | Bregalnica Delce | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija | 2-0 | Kozuv Gevgelija | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Labunishta | 6-1 | Labunishta | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Vardar Negotino | Vardar Negotino - Pehchevo | 1-2 | Pehchevo | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - FK Teteks Tetovo | 4-1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Borac Banja Luka | 2-2 | Borac Banja Luka | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Podrinje Janja | Podrinje Janja - Sloga Crnjelovo | 0-2 | Sloga Crnjelovo | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Rudar Prijedor | Rudar Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banj | 1-0 | Zeljeznicar Banj | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Zvornik | Zvornik - Mrkonjic Grad | 1-1 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | FK Modrica | FK Modrica - FK Slavija | 1-0 | FK Slavija | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 14:30 | | Sutjeska Foca | Sutjeska Foca - Tekstilac | 0-0 | Tekstilac | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - FK Sarajevo | 0-2 | FK Sarajevo | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Mladost DK | Mladost DK - Krupa | 3-1 | Krupa | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Radnik Bijeljina | Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda | 1-0 | Sloboda | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Zeljeznicar | 0-3 | FK Zeljeznicar | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Zvijezda 09 | Zvijezda 09 - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 0-0 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Komarno | Komarno - Trebisov | 2-1 | Trebisov | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Lipany | Lipany - I. Bratislava | 1-0 | I. Bratislava | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | Partizan Bardejo | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Poprad | Poprad - Petrzalka Akadem | 0-1 | Petrzalka Akadem | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Tatran Presov | Tatran Presov - Dukla Banska Bys | 1-4 | Dukla Banska Bys | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Pohronie | 0-3 | Pohronie | 1x | 2.61 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - Nova Dubnica | 1-0 | Nova Dubnica | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | MSK Zilina B | MSK Zilina B - L. Mikulas | 0-2 | L. Mikulas | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - Kamza | 3-0 | Kamza | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland | 1-3 | Nordsjaelland | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Esbjerg | 1-2 | Esbjerg | 1 | 1.67 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - Brondby IF | 0-2 | Brondby IF | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Trenkwalder Admi | 3-1 | Trenkwalder Admi | x2 | 2.16 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach | 1-2 | Rheindorf Altach | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - Mattersburg | 4-0 | Mattersburg | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Opava | 1-1 | Opava | x | 3.80 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Marila Pribram | Marila Pribram - Dukla Prague | 3-2 | Dukla Prague | 1 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - MFK Karvina | 2-0 | MFK Karvina | 1 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:15 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno | 6-1 | Neman Grodno | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:15 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - FC Torpedo Minsk | 2-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | FK Sutjeska Niks | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Mornar | 4-0 | Mornar | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 5-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | OFK Petrovac | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - Lovcen Cetinje | 3-2 | Lovcen Cetinje | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija | 2-0 | Kustosija | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Hrvatski dragovo | Hrvatski dragovo - Osijek 2 | 0-1 | Osijek 2 | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | NK Lucko | NK Lucko - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 0-2 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Zadar | 4-1 | Zadar | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Varazdin | 1-1 | Varazdin | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - D. Zagreb 2 | 2-2 | D. Zagreb 2 | 1 | 1.74 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Solin | Solin - NK Dugopolje | 1-0 | NK Dugopolje | 1x | 1.34 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Decic Tuzi | 1-3 | Decic Tuzi | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica | 2-0 | KOM Podgorica | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | OSK Igalo | OSK Igalo - Jezero | 0-1 | Jezero | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - Otrant | 2-0 | Otrant | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Mladost Ljeskopo | Mladost Ljeskopo - Arsenal Tivat | 1-2 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - HNK Capljina | 1-2 | HNK Capljina | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Nk Orasje | 4-0 | Nk Orasje | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Zvijezda Gradaca | Zvijezda Gradaca - Zivinice | 1-2 | Zivinice | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Vitez | 1-0 | Vitez | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Metalleghe-BSI J | Metalleghe-BSI J - TOSK Tesanj | 2-1 | TOSK Tesanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | NK Novi Travnik | NK Novi Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac | 2-2 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - Kakanj | 3-1 | Kakanj | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:30 | | NK Bosna Visoko | NK Bosna Visoko - FK Velez Mostar | 0-2 | FK Velez Mostar | 2 | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:55 | | NK Aluminij | NK Aluminij - NK Olimpija Ljub | 1-0 | NK Olimpija Ljub | x2 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:55 | | Krsko Posavlje | Krsko Posavlje - ND Gorica | 3-2 | ND Gorica | 1x | 1.62 |
|
|
|
05/25 15:55 | | NK Mura 05 | NK Mura 05 - NK Publikum Celj | 1-1 | NK Publikum Celj | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 15:55 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-2 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Chievo | 0-0 | Chievo | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Falkenberg | 1-1 | Falkenberg | 1 | 1.84 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - IK Brage | 2-0 | IK Brage | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Lillestrom | 0-3 | Lillestrom | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyj | 2-0 | IBV Vestmannaeyj | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - Grindavik | 0-0 | Grindavik | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | France U20 | France U20 - Saudi ArabiaU20 | 2-0 | Saudi ArabiaU20 | 1 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Panama U20 | Panama U20 - Mali U20 | 1-1 | Mali U20 | 1 | 6.00 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Albacete | 0-2 | Albacete | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Las Palmas | 2-0 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Magni | Magni - Fram Reykjavik | 1-1 | Fram Reykjavik | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0-0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 1x | 1.2 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Recreativo Huelv | 3-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Baleares | 0-0 | Baleares | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Real M. B | Real M. B - FC Cartagena | 3-1 | FC Cartagena | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Barakaldo CF | Barakaldo CF - Hercules FC | 1-1 | Hercules FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - UD Logrones | 0-1 | UD Logrones | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Ponferradina | 2-1 | Ponferradina | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - UD Melilla | 0-2 | UD Melilla | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Pordenone Calcio | Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia | 3-0 | Juve Stabia | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Olympia Wijgmaal | Olympia Wijgmaal - Ronse | 1-2 | Ronse | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | URSL Vise | URSL Vise - Oudenaarde | 6-1 | Oudenaarde | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Vilafranquense | Vilafranquense - Vizela | 2-0 | Vizela | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Sp. Espinho | 1-0 | Sp. Espinho | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Lusitania | Lusitania - Uniao Leiria | 2-3 | Uniao Leiria | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Paganese | 4-3 | Paganese | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Osasuna B | 0-1 | Osasuna B | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - Real Jaen CF | 1-0 | Real Jaen CF | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | CD Lealtad | CD Lealtad - Getafe B | 2-0 | Getafe B | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | UE Llagostera | UE Llagostera - Portugalete | 2-0 | Portugalete | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Merida AD (Esp) | 0-0 | Merida AD (Esp) | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite - Pena Deportina | 1-1 | Pena Deportina | x | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | SD Tarazona | SD Tarazona - Orihuela CF | 0-1 | Orihuela CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Yeclano | Yeclano - Union Montanesa | 6-0 | Union Montanesa | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - Haro Deportivo | 2-1 | Haro Deportivo | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | CF Alondras | CF Alondras - Mensajero | 1-0 | Mensajero | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | UD Poblense | UD Poblense - CD Tropezon | 4-2 | CD Tropezon | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - Compostela | 1-0 | Compostela | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Alcobendas Sport | Alcobendas Sport - Lorca Deportiva | 1-1 | Lorca Deportiva | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - L'Hospitalet | 1-0 | L'Hospitalet | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Beti Kozkor | Beti Kozkor - Mallorca B | | Mallorca B | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | CD Cayon | CD Cayon - SD Logrones | 1-1 | SD Logrones | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | CD Coria | CD Coria - Villarrubia CF | 1-1 | Villarrubia CF | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Pena Sport | 1-0 | Pena Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | CD Covadonga | CD Covadonga - Bergantinos CF | 0-2 | Bergantinos CF | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | EDMF Churra | EDMF Churra - G. Segoviana | 0-0 | G. Segoviana | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - Cacereno | 0-0 | Cacereno | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Moralo | Moralo - Horta | 0-0 | Horta | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - Naxara | 0-0 | Naxara | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Numancia B | Numancia B - SD Laredo | 1-0 | SD Laredo | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | AE Prat | AE Prat - AD Ceuta | 2-1 | AD Ceuta | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Saguntino | Saguntino - Las Rozas | 2-0 | Las Rozas | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | San Ignacio | San Ignacio - Marino de Luanco | 0-0 | Marino de Luanco | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | CD Sarinena | CD Sarinena - Lorca Deportiva | 1-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Tenerife B | Tenerife B - Linares | 1-0 | Linares | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Unión Viera | Unión Viera - Caudal Deportivo | 0-0 | Caudal Deportivo | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:00 | | Real Zaragoza B | Real Zaragoza B - Arandina | 2-1 | Arandina | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 16:15 | | Sporting Cristal | Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar | 2-3 | FBC Melgar | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
05/25 16:15 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Porto | 1-1 | Porto | 12 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | Basel | Basel - Neuchatel Xamax | 4-1 | Neuchatel Xamax | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | Lugano | Lugano - Grasshopper | 3-3 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Thun | 0-1 | Thun | 1x | 1.53 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Luzern | 4-0 | Luzern | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - St. Gallen | 1-1 | St. Gallen | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 | Maccabi Haifa | 1x | 1.68 |
|
|
|
05/25 17:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Hadera | 1-2 | Hapoel Hadera | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - KR Reykjavik | 0-1 | KR Reykjavik | 2 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - Rijeka | 1-1 | Rijeka | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:00 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Bayern Munchen | 0-3 | Bayern Munchen | x | 4.35 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Centro Atletico | 2-4 | Centro Atletico | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:00 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - CA River Plate | 4-1 | CA River Plate | 1x | 1.29 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Nacional Montevi | 0-3 | Nacional Montevi | x | 3.60 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:30 | | Bologna | Bologna - Napoli | 3-2 | Napoli | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:30 | | Longford Town | Longford Town - Athlone Town | 3-1 | Athlone Town | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:30 | | Argentina U20 | Argentina U20 - South Africa U20 | 5-2 | South Africa U20 | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:45 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Union La Calera | 1-1 | Union La Calera | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
05/25 18:45 | | SP La Fiorita | SP La Fiorita - Tre Penne | 1-1 | Tre Penne | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 19:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras | 0-1 | Palmeiras | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Valencia | 1-2 | Valencia | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Cittadella | 0-3 | Cittadella | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Caracas FC | 3-2 | Caracas FC | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - New York City (U | 1-1 | New York City (U | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:30 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - Parana PR | 4-2 | Parana PR | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Oeste | 1-0 | Oeste | x | 2.80 |
|
|
|
05/25 19:30 | | Deportes La Sere | Deportes La Sere - Rangers Talca | 2-0 | Rangers Talca | x | 2.85 |
|
|
|
05/25 20:00 | | Argentino de Ros | Argentino de Ros - Real Pilar | 0-0 | Real Pilar | 12 | |
|
|
|
05/25 20:00 | | CSR Espanol | CSR Espanol - Liniers | 0-2 | Liniers | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
05/25 20:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Puerto Montt | 2-0 | Puerto Montt | 1x | 1.49 |
|
|
|
05/25 20:00 | | Fuerza A. | Fuerza A. - LDU Quito | 1-1 | LDU Quito | 1x | 2.10 |
|
|
|
05/25 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Universitario De | 2-0 | Universitario De | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
05/25 20:30 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Leones | 4-1 | Leones | 1x | 1.16 |
|
|
|
05/25 20:30 | | Cortulua | Cortulua - Barranquilla FC | 2-0 | Barranquilla FC | 1 | 1.57 |
|
|
|
05/25 21:00 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - CD Magallanes | 0-0 | CD Magallanes | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
05/25 21:45 | | Atletico Tucuman | Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Ti | 0-1 | Club Atletico Ti | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
05/25 22:00 | | Gremio RS | Gremio RS - Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
05/25 22:00 | | Brasil De Pelota | Brasil De Pelota - America MG | 2-1 | America MG | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
05/25 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Botafogo SP | 0-2 | Botafogo SP | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
05/25 22:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto | 1-0 | Deportivo Pasto | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 22:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Macara | 1-2 | Macara | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
05/25 22:45 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Dep.San Martin | 3-1 | Dep.San Martin | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
05/25 23:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - FC Dallas | 2-1 | FC Dallas | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 23:00 | | San Luis Quillot | San Luis Quillot - Barnechea | 0-2 | Barnechea | 12 | 1.51 |
|
|
|
05/25 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Nashville SC | 0-0 | Nashville SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 23:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Charlotte Indepe | 0-0 | Charlotte Indepe | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - New York Red Bul | 0-2 | New York Red Bul | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
05/25 23:30 | | New England Revo | New England Revo - D.C. United | 1-1 | D.C. United | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
05/25 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Portland Timbers | 1-3 | Portland Timbers | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
05/25 23:30 | | Charleston Batte | Charleston Batte - Atlanta United 2 | 1-1 | Atlanta United 2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
05/25 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Swope Park | 1-0 | Swope Park | 1 | |
|
|
|
05/25 23:30 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Audax Italiano | 3-0 | Audax Italiano | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|