12/17 01:00 | | Auckland City | Auckland City - Tasman United | 3-1 | Tasman United | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
|
12/17 01:00 | | Canterbury Unite | Canterbury Unite - Hawke's Bay | 3-0 | Hawke's Bay | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 01:00 | | Team Wellington | Team Wellington - Southern United | 0-0 | Southern United | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 03:35 | | Waitakere United | Waitakere United - Eastern Suburbs | 0-2 | Eastern Suburbs | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 08:00 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victor | 1-2 | Melbourne Victor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 10:45 | | CD Alcoyano | CD Alcoyano - Ontinyent CF | 0-0 | Ontinyent CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Girona | Girona - Getafe | 1-0 | Getafe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Sevilla FC B | Sevilla FC B - Real Oviedo | 0-1 | Real Oviedo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Toledo | 2-0 | Toledo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Navalcarnero | Navalcarnero - Rapido de Bouzas | 0-1 | Rapido de Bouzas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Burgos CF | Burgos CF - Leioa | 1-1 | Leioa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Osasuna B | Osasuna B - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-2 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Athletic Bilbao | 0-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - Extremadura | 0-4 | Extremadura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Las Palmas B (Es | 4-3 | Las Palmas B (Es | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Granada CF B | 1-0 | Granada CF B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - Baleares | 2-1 | Baleares | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Real Zaragoza B | 2-2 | Real Zaragoza B | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Akhisar Bld.Geng | Akhisar Bld.Geng - Kayserispor | 0-2 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:00 | | Basaksehir | Basaksehir - Antalyaspor | 4-1 | Antalyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:15 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - Nacional da Made | 2-2 | Nacional da Made | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:30 | | Verona | Verona - AC Milan | 3-0 | AC Milan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 11:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord | 0-7 | Feyenoord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 12:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - FC Vardar Skopje | 0-2 | FC Vardar Skopje | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 12:30 | | MSV Duisburg | MSV Duisburg - SG Dynamo Dresde | 2-0 | SG Dynamo Dresde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 12:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - SV Darmstadt 98 | 1-1 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 12:30 | | SV Sandhausen | SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel | 3-1 | Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 12:30 | | Hearts | Hearts - Celtic FC | 4-0 | Celtic FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Pas Giannina | 1-0 | Pas Giannina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - OFI Crete | 0-0 | OFI Crete | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Chania Kissamiko | | Chania Kissamiko | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Ergotelis | Ergotelis - Apollon Pontou | 1-1 | Apollon Pontou | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Kallithea | Kallithea - Apollon Larissa | 0-1 | Apollon Larissa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Trikala | | Trikala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Panahaiki-2005 | Panahaiki-2005 - Panegialios FC | 2-0 | Panegialios FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Veria FC | Veria FC - Anagenisi Kardit | 1-0 | Anagenisi Kardit | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Marsa | 5-0 | Marsa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - Partizani Tirana | 5-0 | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | De Meern | De Meern - VV Dongen | 0-3 | VV Dongen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | HBS Craeyenhout | HBS Craeyenhout - OJC Rosmalen | 1-0 | OJC Rosmalen | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | KVV Quick 20 | KVV Quick 20 - Jong De Graafsch | 4-1 | Jong De Graafsch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:00 | | USV Hercules | USV Hercules - JVC '31 Cuijk | 2-3 | JVC '31 Cuijk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:15 | | Schonnebeck | Schonnebeck - Krefeld-Fischeln | 3-2 | Krefeld-Fischeln | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | ASC 09 Dortmund | ASC 09 Dortmund - Brunninghausen | 2-1 | Brunninghausen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Anderlecht | 5-0 | Anderlecht | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - Ajax | 1-2 | Ajax | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | Heracles Almelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Supersport Unite | 3-1 | Supersport Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Maritzburg Unite | 0-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Jomo Cosmos | Jomo Cosmos - Mthatha Bucks | 2-1 | Mthatha Bucks | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Yeni Malatyaspor | Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray | 2-1 | Galatasaray | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Arconatese | Arconatese - Gozzano | 0-3 | Gozzano | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - As Casale Calcio | | As Casale Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Calcio Derthona | Calcio Derthona - ASD Bra | 1-1 | ASD Bra | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Caronnese | Caronnese - OltrepoVoghera | 2-0 | OltrepoVoghera | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Castellazzo | Castellazzo - Chieri | 1-4 | Chieri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Como | Como - Folgore Caratese | 1-0 | Folgore Caratese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pavia | Pavia - Inveruno | 0-2 | Inveruno | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Olginatese | 2-2 | Olginatese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Seregno | Seregno - Borgaro | 1-1 | Borgaro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | A.S. Varese | A.S. Varese - Varesina | 0-0 | Varesina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Ciliverghe Mazza | Ciliverghe Mazza - Crema | 1-1 | Crema | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Darfo Boario | Darfo Boario - Pro Patria | 0-0 | Pro Patria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Grumellese | 3-0 | Grumellese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Levico Terme | Levico Terme - Dro | 1-1 | Dro | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Milano City | Milano City - Caravaggio | 2-0 | Caravaggio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Virtus Bergamo A | 2-0 | Virtus Bergamo A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Rezzato | Rezzato - Calcio Romanese | 3-1 | Calcio Romanese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Lumezzane | 0-1 | Lumezzane | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Abano | Abano - Belluno | 2-2 | Belluno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Adriese | Adriese - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-3 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Calvi Noale | 6-1 | Calvi Noale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Liventina | | Liventina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Clodiense | Clodiense - Mantova | 0-2 | Mantova | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Feltre | Feltre - Campodarsego | 1-1 | Campodarsego | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Legnago Salus | 2-2 | Legnago Salus | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Tamai | Tamai - AC Este | 1-4 | AC Este | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Delta Rovigo | 3-3 | Delta Rovigo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Castelvetro | Castelvetro - Romagna Centro | | Romagna Centro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Fiorenzuola | Fiorenzuola - Montevarchi Calc | 3-1 | Montevarchi Calc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Forli | Forli - Imolese | 3-2 | Imolese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pianese | Pianese - Trestina | 0-0 | Trestina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Vivi Altotevere | 1-0 | Vivi Altotevere | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Sammaurese | Sammaurese - Vigor Carpaneto | 1-1 | Vigor Carpaneto | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Mezzolara | | Mezzolara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Tuttocuoio | Tuttocuoio - Correggese | 2-1 | Correggese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Villabiagio | Villabiagio - Colligiana | 4-0 | Colligiana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Albissola | Albissola - Seravezza Pozzi | 1-1 | Seravezza Pozzi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Ligorna | Ligorna - Unione Sanremo | 0-1 | Unione Sanremo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Real Forte Querc | Real Forte Querc - Massese | 0-0 | Massese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | San Donato | San Donato - Ghivizzano Borgo | 0-0 | Ghivizzano Borgo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Scandicci | Scandicci - Finale | 1-3 | Finale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Sestri Levante | Sestri Levante - Ponsacco | 1-1 | Ponsacco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | SSD Argentina | SSD Argentina - Rignanese | 1-3 | Rignanese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Valdinievole Mon | Valdinievole Mon - Savona | 1-1 | Savona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Viareggio 2014 | Viareggio 2014 - Lavagnese | 1-3 | Lavagnese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Recanatese | 0-0 | Recanatese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Jesina | Jesina - Campobasso | 1-1 | Campobasso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Matelica | Matelica - Avezzano | 4-0 | Avezzano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Nerostellati Pra | Nerostellati Pra - Fabriano Cerreto | 2-1 | Fabriano Cerreto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Sangiustese | Sangiustese - Agnonese | 1-0 | Agnonese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | San Nicolo | San Nicolo - San Marino Calci | 0-2 | San Marino Calci | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Vastese | Vastese - L'Aquila | 2-1 | L'Aquila | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Castelfidardo | 2-1 | Castelfidardo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Albalonga | Albalonga - Aprilia | 1-1 | Aprilia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Cassino | Cassino - Nuorese | 1-0 | Nuorese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Flaminia | Flaminia - Anzio Calcio 192 | 2-0 | Anzio Calcio 192 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Latina | Latina - Monterosi FC | 3-2 | Monterosi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Latte Dolce | Latte Dolce - Lanusei Calcio | 2-1 | Lanusei Calcio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Lupa Roma | Lupa Roma - Rieti | 2-1 | Rieti | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Budoni | 2-1 | Budoni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | San Teodoro | San Teodoro - SFF Atletico | 1-1 | SFF Atletico | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Tortoli | Tortoli - Trastevere Calci | 0-2 | Trastevere Calci | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - Nardo FK | 0-2 | Nardo FK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Picerno | 0-0 | Picerno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Aversa Normanna | Aversa Normanna - Gravina | 1-2 | Gravina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Manfredonia | Manfredonia - Gragnano | 1-1 | Gragnano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Nerostellati Fra | Nerostellati Fra - Cavese | 0-3 | Cavese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pomigliano | Pomigliano - San Severo | 1-2 | San Severo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Fulgor Molfetta | 1-0 | Fulgor Molfetta | 6-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Sarnese | Sarnese - Francavilla | 3-2 | Francavilla | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Turris | Turris - Taranto Sport | 1-2 | Taranto Sport | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | AS Acireale | AS Acireale - Gela | 2-2 | Gela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Portici 1906 | 0-1 | Portici 1906 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Igea Virtus | Igea Virtus - US Palmese | 1-0 | US Palmese | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Messina | Messina - Isola Capo Rizzu | 3-0 | Isola Capo Rizzu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | AC Palazzolo | AC Palazzolo - Cittanovese | 0-0 | Cittanovese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Roccella | Roccella - Paceco | 3-1 | Paceco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Troina | Troina - Nocerina | 0-1 | Nocerina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Vesuvio Ercolane | Vesuvio Ercolane - Ebolitana | 0-0 | Ebolitana | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Sancataldese | 2-1 | Sancataldese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Carrarese | 1-1 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Cuneo | Cuneo - Alessandria | 0-2 | Alessandria | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Arzachena | 3-2 | Arzachena | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Monza | 2-1 | Monza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Viterbese | 1-1 | Viterbese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Pro Piacenza | Pro Piacenza - Lucchese | 1-0 | Lucchese | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Trapani | Trapani - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Be Quick 1887 | Be Quick 1887 - Westlandia | 2-5 | Westlandia | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 5-2 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | EVV | EVV - Vitesse Arnhem ( | 0-3 | Vitesse Arnhem ( | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - HV & CV Quick | 1-1 | HV & CV Quick | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 13:30 | | UNA | UNA - Oostzaan | 0-0 | Oostzaan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Angers | 1-0 | Angers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Bologna | Bologna - Juventus | 0-3 | Juventus | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Chievo | 1-0 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Genoa | 0-0 | Genoa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Sassuolo | 0-1 | Sassuolo | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Zapresic | 5-0 | Zapresic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - Cittadella | 1-1 | Cittadella | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Olympiakos Nicos | 5-0 | Olympiakos Nicos | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:15 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Manchester Unite | 1-2 | Manchester Unite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen | 4-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 14:30 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Termalica B-B. | 3-1 | Termalica B-B. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Grasshopper | Grasshopper - Basel | 0-2 | Basel | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - FC Zurich | 5-1 | FC Zurich | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Luzern | Luzern - Young Boys | 2-4 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Juventus Bucures | 3-1 | Juventus Bucures | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Peterborough Uni | 2-3 | Peterborough Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - SC Covilha | 2-0 | SC Covilha | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - FC Arouca | 2-0 | FC Arouca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - CD Lugo | 3-0 | CD Lugo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Club Africain | Club Africain - ES du Sahel | 1-0 | ES du Sahel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - C.A.Bizertin | 2-0 | C.A.Bizertin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Sfaxien | Sfaxien - AS Gabes | 1-1 | AS Gabes | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - Esperance Sporti | 2-2 | Esperance Sporti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Roeselare | Roeselare - Tubize | 1-2 | Tubize | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:00 | | Doxa Katokopias | Doxa Katokopias - AEL Limassol | 0-0 | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:15 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Villarreal | 0-1 | Villarreal | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Panaitolikos Agr | 0-0 | Panaitolikos Agr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:15 | | Lamia | Lamia - AEL Larissa | 0-2 | AEL Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:15 | | Zejtun Corinthia | Zejtun Corinthia - Mqabba FC | 1-5 | Mqabba FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:30 | | Austria Wien | Austria Wien - Sturm Graz | 1-0 | Sturm Graz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Fondi | 0-2 | Fondi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Paganese | 1-1 | Paganese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Monopoli | 2-0 | Monopoli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:30 | | Rende | Rende - Catania | 0-3 | Catania | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - US Siracusa | 0-0 | US Siracusa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 15:45 | | Excelsior SBV | Excelsior SBV - Groningen | 2-0 | Groningen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Nice | Nice - Bordeaux | 1-0 | Bordeaux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Rudes | 3-0 | Rudes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Rio Ave | 1-1 | Rio Ave | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | CF Uniao Madeira | CF Uniao Madeira - FC Famalicao | 3-0 | FC Famalicao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - Ermis Aradippou | 1-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - Cerceda (Esp) | 1-0 | Cerceda (Esp) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | G. Segoviana | G. Segoviana - AD Union Adarve | 1-2 | AD Union Adarve | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Celta vigo b | 1-0 | Celta vigo b | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Atletico de Madr | 0-1 | Atletico de Madr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Caudal Deportivo | Caudal Deportivo - SD Amorebieta | 0-0 | SD Amorebieta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | SD Gernika | SD Gernika - Mirandes | 1-1 | Mirandes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Real Union Irun | Real Union Irun - Racing Santander | 1-3 | Racing Santander | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - CD Izarra | 5-2 | CD Izarra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Linense | Linense - Real Murcia | 1-2 | Real Murcia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Jumilla | 1-2 | Jumilla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Villanovense | Villanovense - UD Marbella | 0-4 | UD Marbella | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Elche | Elche - UE Olot | 2-1 | UE Olot | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Lleida | Lleida - Sabadell | 0-0 | Sabadell | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - KS Kukesi | 1-2 | KS Kukesi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:30 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Liverpool | 0-4 | Liverpool | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:30 | | Pescara | Pescara - Novara | 1-0 | Novara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - C.D. San Fernand | 2-1 | C.D. San Fernand | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 16:30 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Osmanlispor | 5-1 | Osmanlispor | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin | 2-3 | Hertha Berlin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Spal | 1-2 | Spal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Wisla Krakow | Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Racing Genk | 1-1 | Racing Genk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Tenerife | 3-0 | Tenerife | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic Tarrag | 2-0 | Gimnastic Tarrag | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | CF Rayo Majadaho | CF Rayo Majadaho - Racing de Ferrol | 2-1 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | CD Lealtad | CD Lealtad - Barakaldo CF | 0-1 | Barakaldo CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - Pena Sport | 1-1 | Pena Sport | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Cordoba B | 0-0 | Cordoba B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Saguntino | 1-2 | Saguntino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Formentera | Formentera - Peralada | 1-0 | Peralada | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Villarreal B | Villarreal B - Pena Deportina | 3-2 | Pena Deportina | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Raanana | 0-2 | Hapoel Raanana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:00 | | Delfin | Delfin - Club Sport Emele | 0-2 | Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:30 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - RCD Espanyol | 2-2 | RCD Espanyol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:30 | | SKODA Xanthi | SKODA Xanthi - Panathinaikos | 1-1 | Panathinaikos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:30 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Gavorrano | 3-1 | Gavorrano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 17:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Andria | 2-1 | Andria | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 18:00 | | Steaua Bucuresti | Steaua Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Cons | 2-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 18:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - Portimonense | 2-0 | Portimonense | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 18:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - CSD Municipal | 2-1 | CSD Municipal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 18:30 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Beer Shev | 1-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Zulte-Waregem | Zulte-Waregem - Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Rayo Vallecano | Rayo Vallecano - AD Alcorcon | 2-1 | AD Alcorcon | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Monagas SC | 0-2 | Monagas SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Bolivar | Bolivar - Universitario de | 1-2 | Universitario de | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Club Guabira | Club Guabira - Real Potosi | 3-0 | Real Potosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - San Jose | 3-1 | San Jose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Oriente Petroler | Oriente Petroler - Sport Boys Warne | 2-3 | Sport Boys Warne | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | Petrolero de Yac | Petrolero de Yac - Blooming | 1-1 | Blooming | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Jorge Wilsterman | 1-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:30 | | Matera | Matera - US Casertana 190 | 1-0 | US Casertana 190 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:45 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Deportivo La Cor | 4-0 | Deportivo La Cor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 19:45 | | Atalanta | Atalanta - Lazio | 3-3 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 20:00 | | Lyon | Lyon - Marseille | 2-0 | Marseille | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
12/17 20:15 | | CD Tondela | CD Tondela - Benfica | 1-5 | Benfica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
12/17 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Santa Tecla | 4-1 | Santa Tecla | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
12/17 23:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Santos De Guapil | 1-2 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|