08/02 00:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Ceara | 3-0 | Ceara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/02 00:00 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Puebla | | Puebla | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 00:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Correcaminos UAT | 1-0 | Correcaminos UAT | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 00:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - CD Honduras | 1-2 | CD Honduras | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 00:30 | | [5]Kansas City Wiza | [5]Kansas City Wiza - Houston Dynamo[13] | 1-1 | Houston Dynamo[13] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 01:00 | | [15]Colorado Rapids | [15]Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy[4] | 1-3 | LA Galaxy[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 01:00 | | [5]FBC Melgar | [5]FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima[2] | 3-1 | Alianza Lima[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 01:00 | | Aguila | Aguila - CD Dragon | | CD Dragon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 01:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Alianza Petroler | 1-1 | Alianza Petroler | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 01:06 | | Club Leon | Club Leon - Veracruz | 4-1 | Veracruz | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 01:30 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Tigres UANL | 1-0 | Tigres UANL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 02:00 | | [6]Seattle Sounders | [6]Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitec[3] | 0-3 | Vancouver Whitec[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 02:00 | | Jaguares Chiapas | Jaguares Chiapas - Santos Laguna | 2-1 | Santos Laguna | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 02:00 | | Deportivo Mictla | Deportivo Mictla - CSD Municipal | 1-0 | CSD Municipal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - AD Carmelita | 2-0 | AD Carmelita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/02 08:15 | | Slavoj Vysehrad | Slavoj Vysehrad - SC Znojmo[11] | 0-4 | SC Znojmo[11] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 08:30 | | [11]Persija Jakarta | [11]Persija Jakarta - Persiram Raja Am[14] | | Persiram Raja Am[14] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 09:30 | | [11]Quang Nam | [11]Quang Nam - Dong Thap[10] | 2-0 | Dong Thap[10] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 10:00 | | [2]Thanh Hoa | [2]Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An[6] | 2-1 | Song Lam Nghe An[6] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 10:30 | | [2]Lokomotiv Moscow | [2]Lokomotiv Moscow - Dynamo Moscow[12] | 1-1 | Dynamo Moscow[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:00 | | [12]Elite 3000 Helsi | [12]Elite 3000 Helsi - Naestved[4] | 2-1 | Naestved[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:00 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Chiangrai United | 3-2 | Chiangrai United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:00 | | Saraburi FC | Saraburi FC - Singhtarua FC | 2-2 | Singhtarua FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:30 | | [4]AGF Aarhus | [4]AGF Aarhus - Randers FC[5] | 3-2 | Randers FC[5] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:30 | | [9]Fortuna Dusseldo | [9]Fortuna Dusseldo - SC Paderborn 07[14] | 1-2 | SC Paderborn 07[14] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:30 | | [8]Geylang United F | [8]Geylang United F - Albirex Niigata [1] | 0-2 | Albirex Niigata [1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:30 | | Hearts | Hearts - Saint Johnstone[4] | 4-3 | Saint Johnstone[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:45 | | [10]Lugano | [10]Lugano - Vaduz[9] | 1-0 | Vaduz[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:45 | | [5]Thun | [5]Thun - Luzern[6] | 0-1 | Luzern[6] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 11:45 | | [6]Singapore Lions | [6]Singapore Lions - Felda United[4] | 2-1 | Felda United[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 12:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - Inter Turku | 0-1 | Inter Turku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 12:00 | | [18]Hallescher FC | [18]Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel[20] | 0-2 | Holstein Kiel[20] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 12:00 | | [8]SG Sonnenhof Gro | [8]SG Sonnenhof Gro - Erzgebirge Aue[13] | 2-0 | Erzgebirge Aue[13] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 12:00 | | [12]Nakhon Ratchasim | [12]Nakhon Ratchasim - Suphanburi FC[5] | 1-0 | Suphanburi FC[5] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 12:00 | | [9]Barito Putera | [9]Barito Putera - Persisam Putra S[17] | | Persisam Putra S[17] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 12:30 | | [14]Lokeren | [14]Lokeren - Charleroi[6] | 2-2 | Charleroi[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [2]IFK Norrkoping F | [2]IFK Norrkoping F - AIK Solna[6] | 1-2 | AIK Solna[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [8]Aarau | [8]Aarau - Biel Bienne[9] | 2-3 | Biel Bienne[9] | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [4]Neuchatel Xamax | [4]Neuchatel Xamax - FC Wil 1900[2] | 1-3 | FC Wil 1900[2] | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [7]Fredericia | [7]Fredericia - Roskilde[1] | 4-0 | Roskilde[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [8]AC Horsens | [8]AC Horsens - Lyngby[5] | 2-4 | Lyngby[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [10]Herfolge Boldklu | [10]Herfolge Boldklu - Skive IK[11] | 1-1 | Skive IK[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [2]Vendsyssel FF | [2]Vendsyssel FF - Silkeborg[3] | 1-1 | Silkeborg[3] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:00 | | [14]BEC Tero Sasana | [14]BEC Tero Sasana - Sisaket FC[13] | 1-1 | Sisaket FC[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [15]Mjondalen IF | [15]Mjondalen IF - Odd Grenland[7] | 3-6 | Odd Grenland[7] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [12]Karlsruher SC | [12]Karlsruher SC - St. Pauli[11] | 1-2 | St. Pauli[11] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [3]SV Sandhausen | [3]SV Sandhausen - Union Berlin[8] | 4-3 | Union Berlin[8] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [6]Jagiellonia Bial | [6]Jagiellonia Bial - Zaglebie Lubin[12] | 1-2 | Zaglebie Lubin[12] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [13]Slask Wroclaw | [13]Slask Wroclaw - Termalica B-B.[16] | 2-0 | Termalica B-B.[16] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [8]Ararat Erevan | [8]Ararat Erevan - Ulisses FC[2] | 2-0 | Ulisses FC[2] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 13:30 | | [3]Shirak | [3]Shirak - Gandzasar Kapan[7] | 2-1 | Gandzasar Kapan[7] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [6]Sonderjyske | [6]Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen[7] | 1-3 | FC Copenhagen[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [7]FC Zurich | [7]FC Zurich - Grasshopper[3] | 2-3 | Grasshopper[3] | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [13]Mordovya Saransk | [13]Mordovya Saransk - Ural Sverdlovsk [8] | 1-1 | Ural Sverdlovsk [8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [5]Metalist Kharkiv | [5]Metalist Kharkiv - PFC Oleksandria[7] | 1-1 | PFC Oleksandria[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [14]Metalurh Zaporiz | [14]Metalurh Zaporiz - Volyn[12] | 0-2 | Volyn[12] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [19]Coritiba (PR) | [19]Coritiba (PR) - Goias[17] | 1-1 | Goias[17] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | [3]Palmeiras | [3]Palmeiras - Atletico Paranae[8] | 0-1 | Atletico Paranae[8] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | Arsenal | Arsenal - Chelsea | 1-0 | Chelsea | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | Zelzate | Zelzate - Ronse | 0-0 | Ronse | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | Royal Knokke | Royal Knokke - OMS Ingelmunster | 2-0 | OMS Ingelmunster | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Peterhead | 3-0 | Peterhead | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:30 | | [5]Dundee United | [5]Dundee United - Aberdeen[2] | 0-1 | Aberdeen[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:30 | | [2]Austria Wien | [2]Austria Wien - Rheindorf Altach[8] | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach[8] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 14:30 | | [10]SV Ried | [10]SV Ried - Wolfsberger AC[9] | 0-0 | Wolfsberger AC[9] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [16]Mlada Boleslav | [16]Mlada Boleslav - Brno[5] | 2-0 | Brno[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [14]Slavia Praha | [14]Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec[1] | 2-2 | Slovan Liberec[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [4]Dinamo-Auto | [4]Dinamo-Auto - FC Olimpia Balti[8] | 0-0 | FC Olimpia Balti[8] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [3]Skonto FC | [3]Skonto FC - Jelgava[4] | 2-3 | Jelgava[4] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | Ancona | Ancona - Viterbese | | Viterbese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Lecco | 0-0 | Lecco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Ancona | 0-2 | Ancona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [18]Bayelsa United | [18]Bayelsa United - Akwa United[12] | | Akwa United[12] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [1]Enyimba | [1]Enyimba - Enugu Rangers In[10] | | Enugu Rangers In[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [9]Kano Pillars | [9]Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars[16] | | Lobi Stars[16] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | [20]Taraba | [20]Taraba - Sunshine Stars F[2] | | Sunshine Stars F[2] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | Sportivo Estudia | Sportivo Estudia - Douglas Haig | 1-2 | Douglas Haig | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | Feirense | Feirense - SC Covilha | 2-1 | SC Covilha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:00 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Viseu | 1-1 | Viseu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [8]KuPs | [8]KuPs - RoPS Rovaniemi[2] | 3-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi[2] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [6]Lahti | [6]Lahti - Jaro[9] | 1-1 | Jaro[9] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [4]Elfsborg | [4]Elfsborg - Halmstads[13] | 2-0 | Halmstads[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [1]IFK Goteborg | [1]IFK Goteborg - Orebro[15] | 6-0 | Orebro[15] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - PK-35 Vantaa | 0-3 | PK-35 Vantaa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | Mikkeli | Mikkeli - Haka | 3-4 | Haka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [10]VIFK | [10]VIFK - TPS Turku[4] | 1-5 | TPS Turku[4] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [7]Astra Ploiesti | [7]Astra Ploiesti - FC Viitorul Cons[8] | 2-2 | FC Viitorul Cons[8] | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 15:30 | | [11]FK Zeljeznicar | [11]FK Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina[5] | 1-2 | Radnik Bijeljina[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [3]IK Sirius FK | [3]IK Sirius FK - Syrianska FC[6] | 1-0 | Syrianska FC[6] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [12]Aalesund FK | [12]Aalesund FK - Start IK[10] | 2-0 | Start IK[10] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [9]Lillestrom | [9]Lillestrom - Sandefjord[16] | 3-2 | Sandefjord[16] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [14]Tromso | [14]Tromso - Stromsgodset[5] | 0-6 | Stromsgodset[5] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [10]Brondby IF | [10]Brondby IF - Hobro[11] | 0-2 | Hobro[11] | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Bryne | Bryne - Kristiansund BK | 2-0 | Kristiansund BK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Honefoss BK | 1-1 | Honefoss BK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Hodd | Hodd - Baerum | 4-2 | Baerum | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Sandnes Ulf | 0-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Follo | 0-0 | Follo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Asane Fotball | 1-0 | Asane Fotball | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [2]Budapest Honved | [2]Budapest Honved - Debreceni VSC[5] | 3-3 | Debreceni VSC[5] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Wisla Plock[3] | 0-1 | Wisla Plock[3] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [3]Gornik Leczna | [3]Gornik Leczna - Legia Warszawa[1] | 0-2 | Legia Warszawa[1] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [3]Baumit Jablonec | [3]Baumit Jablonec - Bohemians 1905[15] | 2-2 | Bohemians 1905[15] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [12]Standard Liege | [12]Standard Liege - Zulte-Waregem[3] | 2-1 | Zulte-Waregem[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | [3]Dunajska Streda | [3]Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislav[6] | 1-1 | Slovan Bratislav[6] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Altovicentino | 2-0 | Altovicentino | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Pavia | Pavia - Poggibonsi | 3-0 | Poggibonsi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Pisa | Pisa - Sestri Levante | 4-0 | Sestri Levante | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Reggiana | Reggiana - Delta Porto Toll | | Delta Porto Toll | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - PSV Eindhoven | 0-3 | PSV Eindhoven | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Varzim | 0-2 | Varzim | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Oriental | Oriental - SC Freamunde | 1-1 | SC Freamunde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Penafiel | Penafiel - Olhanense SC | 2-0 | Olhanense SC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Aves | 3-0 | Aves | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Atletico Clube P | 1-1 | Atletico Clube P | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:15 | | [11]Cienciano | [11]Cienciano - Deportivo Munici[1] | 3-1 | Deportivo Munici[1] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | [10]Chernomorets Ode | [10]Chernomorets Ode - Dynamo Kyiv[2] | 0-2 | Dynamo Kyiv[2] | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | [13]Stal Dniprodzerz | [13]Stal Dniprodzerz - Zorya[3] | 2-0 | Zorya[3] | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | [8]FC Vorskla | [8]FC Vorskla - FC Dnipro Dnipro[4] | 1-1 | FC Dnipro Dnipro[4] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | [5]Suduva | [5]Suduva - Trakai[2] | 0-1 | Trakai[2] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | [4]Krka | [4]Krka - ND Gorica[6] | 1-2 | ND Gorica[6] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - CD El Nacional | 0-0 | CD El Nacional | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 16:30 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | Club Sport Emele | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | [5]Rostov FK | [5]Rostov FK - FK Krasnodar[7] | 0-0 | FK Krasnodar[7] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | [9]Hajduk Split | [9]Hajduk Split - Belupo[8] | 2-2 | Belupo[8] | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | [1]TJ Spartak Myjav | [1]TJ Spartak Myjav - MSK Zilina[5] | 1-4 | MSK Zilina[5] | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | [5]Sturm Graz | [5]Sturm Graz - SV Grodig[4] | 1-1 | SV Grodig[4] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | [3]Zimbru Chisinau | [3]Zimbru Chisinau - FC Dacia Chisina[5] | 2-0 | FC Dacia Chisina[5] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Fano Alma J. | 5-1 | Fano Alma J. | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | Pumas U.N.A.M. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | Liberia | Liberia - Universidad de C | 2-0 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | Aucas | Aucas - River Plate Ecua | 4-0 | River Plate Ecua | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:00 | | Sociedad Deporti | Sociedad Deporti - Liga de Loja | 1-1 | Liga de Loja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:30 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Enppi | 1-1 | Enppi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:30 | | Antigua and Barb | Antigua and Barb - Suchitepequez | 1-0 | Suchitepequez | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:30 | | Hapoel Acco | Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 17:50 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:00 | | [1]Rosenborg | [1]Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 08[11] | 3-2 | Sarpsborg 08[11] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:00 | | [1]FCM Targu Mures | [1]FCM Targu Mures - CS Universitatea[14] | 0-0 | CS Universitatea[14] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:00 | | [15]Oud Heverlee | [15]Oud Heverlee - Anderlecht[4] | 0-2 | Anderlecht[4] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:00 | | [13]Vojvodina Novi S | [13]Vojvodina Novi S - Habitpharm Javor[3] | 2-0 | Habitpharm Javor[3] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:00 | | [14]Atletico Parana | [14]Atletico Parana - Gimnasia Jujuy[9] | 3-0 | Gimnasia Jujuy[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:00 | | Atletico Torino | Atletico Torino - Los Caimanes | 1-1 | Los Caimanes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:15 | | [9]FC Koper | [9]FC Koper - NK Publikum Celj[8] | 1-1 | NK Publikum Celj[8] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Univ.Cesar Valle | 2-2 | Univ.Cesar Valle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Bassano | Bassano - Pontedera | 2-1 | Pontedera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Benevento | Benevento - Tuttocuoio | 0-1 | Tuttocuoio | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Brescia | Brescia - Cremonese | 0-0 | Cremonese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Potenza | 15-0 | Potenza | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | L'Aquila | L'Aquila - Arezzo | 2-0 | Arezzo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Matera | Matera - SudTirol | 0-1 | SudTirol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Spal | Spal - Rende | 1-0 | Rende | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | [13]Boca Unidos | [13]Boca Unidos - Independiente Ri[10] | 0-0 | Independiente Ri[10] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | [20]Sportivo Belgran | [20]Sportivo Belgran - All Boys Florest[22] | 1-2 | All Boys Florest[22] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | [4]Villa Dalmine | [4]Villa Dalmine - Instituto[7] | 1-0 | Instituto[7] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | [4]NK Siroki Brijeg | [4]NK Siroki Brijeg - Vitez[13] | 5-1 | Vitez[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:30 | | Olimpo Bahia Bla | Olimpo Bahia Bla - Newells Old Boys | 2-0 | Newells Old Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 18:45 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Melfi | 2-0 | Melfi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | [6]Rijeka | [6]Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva[4] | 3-1 | NK Lokomotiva[4] | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | [16]Figueirense | [16]Figueirense - Ponte Preta[11] | 3-1 | Ponte Preta[11] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | [12]Flamengo | [12]Flamengo - Santos[15] | 2-2 | Santos[15] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | [10]Internacional RS | [10]Internacional RS - Chapecoense SC[9] | 0-0 | Chapecoense SC[9] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | [20]Joinville SC | [20]Joinville SC - Avai FC SC[14] | 2-0 | Avai FC SC[14] | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-2 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Foggia | Foggia - Lucchese | 1-1 | Lucchese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Lecce | Lecce - Catanzaro | 0-0 | Catanzaro | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Deportivo Capiat | Deportivo Capiat - San Lorenzo | 0-4 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Deportivo Santan | Deportivo Santan - Rubio nu | 1-2 | Rubio nu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Cartagines Depor | 2-2 | Cartagines Depor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Universidad Cato | 1-3 | Universidad Cato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Belgrano | 0-0 | Belgrano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | Deportiva Once C | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:00 | | Fiorentina | Fiorentina - Barcelona | 2-1 | Barcelona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/02 19:30 | | Tucanes Amazonas | Tucanes Amazonas - Atletico Venezue | 0-0 | Atletico Venezue | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - CD Vida | 4-0 | CD Vida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:00 | | Expreso Rojo | Expreso Rojo - Llaneros FC | 3-2 | Llaneros FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:00 | | Cultural Leonesa | Cultural Leonesa - Depor FC | 1-0 | Depor FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:00 | | Deportes Quindio | Deportes Quindio - Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | Barranquilla FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Estudiantes Meri | 2-0 | Estudiantes Meri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Union Huaral | Union Huaral - San Simon | 0-1 | San Simon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Sport Victoria | Sport Victoria - Atl. Minero | 1-1 | Atl. Minero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Willy Serrato | Willy Serrato - Sport Boys Warne | 4-2 | Sport Boys Warne | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Malacateco | 4-1 | Malacateco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - General Diaz | 4-0 | General Diaz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Crucero del Nort | Crucero del Nort - CA Huracan | 3-3 | CA Huracan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:30 | | Llaneros FC | Llaneros FC - Mineros de Guaya | 2-1 | Mineros de Guaya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 20:45 | | Comerciantes Uni | Comerciantes Uni - Carlos Manucci | 3-2 | Carlos Manucci | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:00 | | [14]San Jose Earthqu | [14]San Jose Earthqu - Portland Timbers[7] | 0-0 | Portland Timbers[7] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:00 | | [17]Universitario De | [17]Universitario De - Garcilaso[3] | 1-1 | Garcilaso[3] | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:00 | | New York Cosmos | New York Cosmos - Fort Lauderdale | 2-0 | Fort Lauderdale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:00 | | AD Belen | AD Belen - Deportivo Sapris | 0-2 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Dep.Independient | 1-2 | Dep.Independient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:15 | | Boca Juniors | Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe | 3-4 | Union Santa Fe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:30 | | [4]Sport Club do Re | [4]Sport Club do Re - Cruzeiro[13] | 0-0 | Cruzeiro[13] | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:30 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Atletico Marte | 2-3 | Atletico Marte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:30 | | Santos De Guapil | Santos De Guapil - Perez Zeledon | 1-0 | Perez Zeledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Independiente Jo | 2-1 | Independiente Jo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 21:30 | | Caracas FC | Caracas FC - Deportivo Tachir | 0-0 | Deportivo Tachir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 22:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Cruz Azul | 0-1 | Cruz Azul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 22:00 | | Marquense | Marquense - Universidad de S | 2-1 | Universidad de S | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 22:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Envigado FC | 1-0 | Envigado FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
90' | | Zamora CF | Zamora CF - La Guaira | 1-1 | La Guaira | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 23:00 | | [20]Chicago Fire | [20]Chicago Fire - FC Dallas[1] | 2-0 | FC Dallas[1] | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 23:00 | | [3]Atletico Tucuman | [3]Atletico Tucuman - Guillermo Brown[17] | 0-0 | Guillermo Brown[17] | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/02 23:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - CS Uruguay | 3-0 | CS Uruguay | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/02 23:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | |
|
|
|